(31) 110km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (31) 110km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo !    Falzarego !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Trolese Nicola       73 Carmignano di Brenta SC G.F. Pinarello               3:53.40,2      -----   (151)  M110     4.    28,244 ¦  1:00.16    1.! 2:01.44    1.! 2:19.25    1.!   17.40    1.! 3:19.46    1.!
    2. Rondini Leonardo     72 Castel Ragone PG     Castel Rigone Pedala            4:00.48,5     7.08,3  (1335)  M110     14.   27,407 ¦  1:03.05    3.! 2:06.18    3.! 2:24.37    3.!   18.19    6.! 3:26.18    2.!
    3. Sudiro Renato        72 Cornedo Vicentino    Velo Club Piana                 4:02.46,8     9.06,6   (832)  M110     18.   27,185 ¦  1:07.44    5.! 2:11.01    5.! 2:29.20    5.!   18.18    5.! 3:29.23    3.!
    4. Grossi Franco        75 Pescia PT            Giovanelli Montecatini Bike     4:05.44,6    12.04,4  (2672)  M110     26.   26,857 ¦  1:07.31    4.! 2:10.49    4.! 2:29.06    4.!   18.16    4.! 3:31.12    4.!
    5. Lorenzon Filippo     81 Passo Corese         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      4:06.24,4    12.44,2  (4786)  M110     27.   26,784 ¦  1:08.53    7.! 2:14.23    6.! 2:32.20    6.!   17.57    2.! 3:31.35    5.!
    6. Paoletti Davide      72 S.Filippo LU         GS Luigi Daccordi               4:08.43,5    15.03,3  (4837)  M110     31.   26,535 ¦  1:08.17    6.! 2:15.08    7.! 2:33.06    7.!   17.58    3.! 3:34.05    6.!
    7. Luksa Erik           77 Trieste              SK Devin                        4:10.51,4    17.11,2  (7836)  M110     34.   26,309 ¦  1:10.51   12.! 2:16.15    8.! 2:36.02    9.!   19.46   11.! 3:38.12    9.!
    8. Corneo Marco         74 Bergamo              MTB Credaro                     4:11.48,9    18.08,7  (2011)  M110     39.   26,209 ¦  1:10.08    9.! 2:16.17    9.! 2:35.00    8.!   18.42    8.! 3:36.58    8.!
    9. Krüger Ingo          71 D-Gestratz           Lech Angels                     4:16.50,3    23.10,1  (8334)  M110     49.   25,697 ¦  1:12.10   13.! 2:18.43   11.! 2:37.22   10.!   18.38    7.! 3:41.17   10.!
   10. Kick Clemens         75 D-Bad Oberdorf                                       4:21.03,5    27.23,3  (6435)  M110     64.   25,281 ¦  1:12.43   16.! 2:23.43   18.! 2:43.32   16.!   19.48   13.! 3:46.56   12.!
   11. Agnelli Umberto      73 Lesignano Bagni      A.S.Velobike                    4:21.43,6    28.03,4  (7451)  M110     65.   25,217 ¦  1:16.54   26.! 2:27.34   22.! 2:46.35   21.!   19.00    9.! 3:47.43   14.!
   12. Vezzaro Andrea       80 Montecchio Maggiore  SC G.F. Pinarello               4:22.01,5    28.21,3  (1901)  M110     67.   25,188 ¦  1:10.17   10.! 2:19.02   12.! 2:39.30   12.!   20.28   21.! 3:45.15   11.!
   13. Tober Ronny          76 D-Cottbus            Pflegestudio Tober              4:22.46,8    29.06,6   (868)  M110     71.   25,116 ¦  1:13.05   19.! 2:22.44   14.! 2:42.59   14.!   20.15   18.! 3:47.34   13.!
   14. Engler Jürgen        ?? D-Herbertingen                                       4:25.07,5    31.27,3  (1365)  M110     81.   24,893 ¦  1:12.59   18.! 2:23.10   16.! 2:43.34   17.!   20.24   20.! 3:50.28   16.!
   15. Ghilardi Sebastiano  71 Alzano Lombardo (BG) GS Gap Mese                     4:25.13,7    31.33,5  (1963)  M110     82.   24,884 ¦  1:15.58   24.! 2:27.35   23.! 2:47.32   22.!   19.57   14.! 3:51.18   18.!
   16. Calzeroni Stefano    71 Bucine               G.S. Cicli Maher                4:25.38,1    31.57,9  (6275)  M110     86.   24,846 ¦  1:13.54   20.! 2:23.39   17.! 2:43.26   15.!   19.47   12.! 3:51.34   19.!
   17. Granzotto Damiano    73 Corno di Rosazzo     GS Manzano Nadali               4:25.41,0    32.00,8  (5461)  M110     89.   24,841 ¦  1:10.48   11.! 2:19.24   13.! 2:40.34   13.!   21.09   35.! 3:48.08   15.!
   18. Steman Bas           71 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        4:27.05,1    33.24,9  (1249)  M110     97.   24,711 ¦  1:14.37   21.! 2:24.46   20.! 2:45.53   20.!   21.06   32.! 3:52.04   20.!
   19. Sarlori Marco        74 Negrar               A.C. Paluani                    4:28.09,9    34.29,7  (7400)  M110     101.  24,611 ¦  1:12.46   17.! 2:24.45   19.! 2:45.34   19.!   20.49   27.! 3:53.02   22.!
   20. Alberti Stefano      75 Cortina d'Ampezzo    Cicli Cortina                   4:28.54,7    35.14,5  (7452)  M110     110.  24,543 ¦  1:17.05   27.! 2:27.16   21.! 2:48.21   23.!   21.04   31.! 3:53.50   23.!
   21. Gon Alessandro       72 Staranzano           Associazione Sportiva Ronchi    4:29.13,5    35.33,3   (848)  M110     111.  24,514 ¦  1:12.26   15.! 2:22.46   15.! 2:43.35   18.!   20.48   26.! 3:51.14   17.!
   22. Viezzer Lionel       75 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   4:33.31,4    39.51,2  (7745)  M110     127.  24,129 ¦  1:09.51    8.! 2:18.18   10.! 2:39.07   11.!   20.49   27.! 3:52.38   21.!
   23. Suchy Jakub          71 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                        4:35.34,9    41.54,7  (5471)  M110     141.  23,949 ¦  1:16.04   25.! 2:28.19   24.! 2:48.43   24.!   20.23   19.! 3:56.07   24.!
   24. Hemetsberger Friedri 77 A-Puchkirchen        Energie AG                      4:36.25,1    42.44,9  (6315)  M110     148.  23,876 ¦  1:23.00   55.! 2:36.59   41.! 2:58.07   40.!   21.07   33.! 4:01.34   27.!
   25. Pinna Paolo          73 Avegno               GC Uscio                        4:38.13,8    44.33,6  (1312)  M110     160.  23,721 ¦  1:14.52   22.! 2:30.09   27.! 2:50.13   25.!   20.04   15.! 3:58.31   25.!
   26. Poretti Marco        71 CH-Glattbrugg                                        4:38.48,7    45.08,5  (7379)  M110     165.  23,671 ¦  1:23.02   56.! 2:35.57   37.! 2:56.44   35.!   20.46   24.! 4:03.19   30.!
   27. Gotti Luca           79 I                    Team Oprandi Bike               4:38.52,2    45.12,0  (7969)  M110     166.  23,666 ¦  1:18.42   35.! 2:33.33   33.! 2:53.38   30.!   20.05   17.! 3:59.13   26.!
   28. Auer Lorenz          76 D-Pullach            Südtiroler Sportfr. München     4:39.06,0    45.25,8   (826)  M110     167.  23,647 ¦  1:17.53   32.! 2:31.46   30.! 2:52.43   28.!   20.56   30.! 4:03.06   29.!
   29. Nerbosi Andrea       71 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       4:39.57,6    46.17,4  (1564)  M110     174.  23,574 ¦  1:15.07   23.! 2:30.53   28.! 2:53.18   29.!   22.25   52.! 4:02.56   28.!
   30. Todeschini Luca      76 Brembate di Sopra    GS Piazzalunga                  4:40.08,9    46.28,7  (7130)  M110     176.  23,558 ¦  1:23.53   61.! 2:40.26   49.! 3:00.55   43.!   20.29   22.! 4:05.06   32.!
   31. Tedeschi Luca        83 Trieste              GS Pedale Triestino             4:40.18,8    46.38,6   (899)  M110     177.  23,545 ¦  1:17.40   31.! 2:29.37   26.! 2:52.25   27.!   22.48   62.! 4:04.20   31.!
   32. Magnoni Erio         78 Arcisate             As Mania Team Bike Valceresio   4:42.07,8    48.27,6  (7888)  M110     186.  23,393 ¦  1:19.22   37.! 2:33.19   31.! 2:54.58   32.!   21.39   42.! 4:06.13   35.!
   33. Renzi Nicola         72 San Mauro Pascoli    L'albero delle ruote            4:42.33,3    48.53,1  (1815)  M110     189.  23,358 ¦  1:00.48    2.! 2:03.11    2.! 2:22.45    2.!   19.34   10.! 3:35.32    7.!
   34. Merk Karlheinz       72 D-Lindenberg         Lech Angels                     4:43.00,8    49.20,6  (7355)  M110     193.  23,320 ¦  1:18.41   34.! 2:37.04   42.! 2:57.08   36.!   20.04   15.! 4:05.45   34.!
   35. Ragno Matteo         76 Malnate              AS Mania Team Bike Valceresio   4:43.59,5    50.19,3  (7092)  M110     205.  23,240 ¦  1:19.20   36.! 2:33.20   32.! 2:54.57   31.!   21.36   41.! 4:06.28   36.!
   36. Bratovich Alessandro 80 Trieste              GS Pedale Triestino             4:45.25,1    51.44,9  (4531)  M110     211.  23,123 ¦  1:21.15   45.! 2:34.01   34.! 2:55.23   33.!   21.22   37.! 4:07.56   39.!
   37. Weilenmann Felix     73 CH-Studen BE         Lech Angels                     4:46.02,0    52.21,8  (5251)  M110     214.  23,074 ¦  1:17.34   30.! 2:29.00   25.! 2:50.56   26.!   21.56   44.! 4:05.33   33.!
   38. Banzato Roberto      74 Verona               Team Bombieri                   4:46.40,1    52.59,9  (7267)  M110     218.  23,023 ¦  1:20.18   41.! 2:36.28   40.! 2:58.01   38.!   21.32   39.! 4:07.17   37.!
   39. Cappelletti Davide   73 Verona               MTB Team Bombieri               4:49.45,6    56.05,4  (7287)  M110     240.  22,777 ¦  1:20.14   40.! 2:36.22   39.! 2:58.03   39.!   21.40   43.! 4:07.47   38.!
   40. Arlotti Davide       72 Vetto D'Enza (RE)    Bike Extreme Alta Val D'Enza    4:49.49,5    56.09,3  (5420)  M110     241.  22,772 ¦  1:25.37   67.! 2:38.57   44.! 2:59.49   41.!   20.51   29.! 4:12.11   41.!
   41. Morisi Gabriele      74 Torino               Cedas Fiat                      4:50.04,3    56.24,1   (700)  M110     244.  22,752 ¦  1:17.28   28.! 2:37.29   43.! 3:00.06   42.!   22.37   58.! 4:13.28   43.!
   42. Baratozzi Mauro      74 Bologna (BO)                                         4:50.09,6    56.29,4  (2555)  M110     245.  22,746 ¦  1:21.45   50.! 2:34.32   36.! 2:56.05   34.!   21.33   40.! 4:10.59   40.!
   43. Nebauer Christian    71 D-München            WSV Otterskirchen               4:52.02,8    58.22,6  (2484)  M110     257.  22,599 ¦  1:23.28   59.! 2:41.08   51.! 3:03.38   47.!   22.30   57.! 4:12.48   42.!
   44. Visintin Enrico      74 I                    GS Roby Calzature               4:52.41,9    59.01,7  (4991)  M110     260.  22,548 ¦  1:21.55   51.! 2:39.03   45.! 3:03.06   46.!   24.03   78.! 4:15.49   44.!
   45. Perut Davide         75 Polcenigo (PN)       GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo          4:52.52,8    59.12,6  (3521)  M110     262.  22,534 ¦  1:29.39   84.! 2:48.02   67.! 3:10.44   65.!   22.42   61.! 4:17.17   48.!
   46. Deiuri Stefano       75 Staranzano (GO)      GS Roby Calzature               4:54.13,7  1:00.33,5  (4961)  M110     277.  22,431 ¦  1:19.57   38.! 2:39.51   48.! 3:02.02   44.!   22.10   48.! 4:15.58   45.!
   47. Del Piccolo Andrea   77 Porcia (PN)          S.C. La Pujese                  4:54.24,4  1:00.44,2  (6024)  M110     280.  22,417 ¦  1:22.53   54.! 2:42.07   54.! 3:04.28   50.!   22.21   51.! 4:16.46   47.!
   48. Ruzzier Paolo        79 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          4:56.34,9  1:02.54,7  (4878)  M110     296.  22,253 ¦  1:23.14   57.! 2:42.22   55.! 3:05.45   55.!   23.22   66.! 4:17.53   49.!
   49. Valenti Massimo      74 Langhirano           G.S. Fela                       4:56.54,2  1:03.14,0  (7434)  M110     299.  22,229 ¦  1:26.24   71.! 2:54.05   79.! 3:14.53   71.!   20.48   25.! 4:20.36   52.!
   50. Pinarello Andrea     71 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               4:57.08,3  1:03.28,1     (9)  M110     302.  22,211 ¦  1:12.26   14.! 2:46.42   65.! 3:07.26   60.!   20.43   23.! 4:18.36   50.!
   51. Taboga Marco         72 Udine                G.S. Cicli Cussigh              4:57.28,4  1:03.48,2  (7422)  M110     307.  22,186 ¦  1:23.17   58.! 2:41.15   52.! 3:05.06   51.!   23.51   73.! 4:19.34   51.!
   52. Ehrenschwender Marti 81 D-Bogen              SC Schwarzach                   4:58.17,6  1:04.37,4  (3314)  M110     316.  22,125 ¦  1:22.51   53.! 2:47.42   66.! 3:11.26   66.!   23.44   72.! 4:22.38   56.!
   53. Bartoli Gianni       78 Montevarchi          G.S. Cicli Maher                4:59.01,4  1:05.21,2  (6039)  M110     322.  22,071 ¦  1:25.09   64.! 2:46.10   64.! 3:12.08   67.!   25.57  113.! 4:21.51   54.!
   54. Dell'Elice Luca      71 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      4:59.13,9  1:05.33,7  (4734)  M110     327.  22,056 ¦  1:17.30   29.! 2:34.02   35.! 2:57.43   37.!   23.40   71.! 4:16.02   46.!
   55. Bertozzi Livio       74 Rimini               GS CBR Advanced pro             5:00.54,4  1:07.14,2  (7274)  M110     340.  21,933 ¦  1:29.01   81.! 2:46.06   63.! 3:09.28   64.!   23.22   65.! 4:21.55   55.!
   56. Marchetti Denis      77 Udine                                                5:01.35,5  1:07.55,3  (4379)  M110     347.  21,883 ¦  1:24.48   63.! 2:43.53   60.! 3:09.06   63.!   25.13   97.! 4:25.08   63.!
   57. Hankl Jens           75 D-Nattheim                                           5:03.03,2  1:09.23,0  (4769)  M110     361.  21,778 ¦  1:21.33   47.! 2:43.14   57.! 3:06.49   59.!   23.34   68.! 4:25.18   64.!
   58. Zunino Alberto       75 Savona               VC Olmo la Biciclissima         5:03.48,2  1:10.08,0  (3294)  M110     366.  21,724 ¦  1:33.23  120.! 2:53.10   76.! 3:15.14   72.!   22.04   47.! 4:26.16   65.!
   59. Zana Oscar           72 Mapello BG           GS Maffioletti                  5:03.52,0  1:10.11,8  (5366)  M110     368.  21,720 ¦  1:20.02   39.! 2:31.42   29.! 3:04.25   49.!   32.42  197.! 4:23.03   58.!
   60. Orestilli Paolo      80 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino           5:03.59,0  1:10.18,8  (2256)  M110     370.  21,711 ¦  1:25.33   66.! 2:44.40   62.! 3:05.54   57.!   21.13   36.! 4:22.52   57.!
   61. Bessi Dimitri        73 Sesto Fiorentino     G.S. Fosco Bessi Bike           5:05.23,3  1:11.43,1  (3116)  M110     383.  21,611 ¦  1:18.38   33.! 2:36.00   38.! 3:05.28   53.!   29.27  177.! 4:24.06   60.!
   62. Amadori Davide       73 Pesaro (PS)          Berloni Bicycle Pesaro          5:07.37,6  1:13.57,4  (7550)  M110     407.  21,454 ¦  1:22.19   52.! 2:42.32   56.! 3:05.46   56.!   23.14   64.! 4:21.47   53.!
   63. Hermann Christian    85 D-Johanngeorgenstadt Team Auto Riedel                5:07.57,9  1:14.17,7  (2824)  M110     412.  21,431 ¦  1:24.06   62.! 2:43.39   59.! 3:07.50   61.!   24.11   79.! 4:26.52   67.!
   64. Brinis Stefano       83 Padova               G.s. Teloni Tosetto pref.Zanon  5:08.18,6  1:14.38,4  (6780)  M110     413.  21,407 ¦  1:31.41  102.! 2:58.22   92.! 3:19.50   81.!   21.27   38.! 4:26.28   66.!
   65. Natusch Benjamin     79 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                    5:08.23,7  1:14.43,5  (7071)  M110     414.  21,401 ¦  1:28.56   80.! 2:55.02   81.! 3:17.28   77.!   22.26   53.! 4:28.57   71.!
   66. Boscarol Raoul       72 I                    Unione Ciclisti Caprivesi       5:08.27,3  1:14.47,1  (5105)  M110     415.  21,396 ¦  1:26.35   72.! 2:51.43   72.! 3:17.12   75.!   25.28  100.! 4:32.24   73.!
   67. Beham Michael        71 D-München                                            5:08.56,9  1:15.16,7  (7560)  M110     421.  21,362 ¦  1:21.12   44.! 2:39.15   46.! 3:03.46   48.!   24.31   86.! 4:23.27   59.!
   68. Scarpa Alessandro    76 I                    GS Roby Calzature               5:09.17,6  1:15.37,4  (5103)  M110     424.  21,338 ¦  1:21.36   48.! 2:41.27   53.! 3:05.29   54.!   24.02   77.! 4:26.57   68.!
   69. Mejias Ismael Sergio 72 E-Las Palmas -Gran C UC Da Poldo                     5:09.18,7  1:15.38,5  (4634)  M110     425.  21,337 ¦  1:21.45   49.! 2:43.24   58.! 3:06.27   58.!   23.02   63.! 4:24.51   62.!
   70. Maier Ralf           71 D-Schönaich          Lech Angels                     5:09.27,8  1:15.47,6  (5214)  M110     426.  21,327 ¦  1:23.47   60.! 2:44.14   61.! 3:08.27   62.!   24.12   80.! 4:27.26   69.!
   71. Munaro Massimo       77 Quinto di Treviso (T UC Villorba                     5:10.08,1  1:16.27,9  (5113)  M110     432.  21,281 ¦  1:25.15   65.! 2:51.21   71.! 3:13.50   69.!   22.28   56.! 4:28.25   70.!
   72. Zanotto Stefano      74 Motta in Livenza TV  Team Eurimp                     5:10.11,3  1:16.31,1  (8205)  M110     434.  21,277 ¦  1:35.28  135.! 3:07.34  123.! 3:30.01  107.!   22.27   54.! 4:35.12   76.!
   73. Paolini Massimo      71 Pianoro              Faenza Cycling Team             5:11.18,0  1:17.37,8  (3564)  M110     441.  21,201 ¦  1:20.31   43.! 2:39.28   47.! 3:05.08   52.!   25.39  106.! 4:31.23   72.!
   74. Conti Diego          71 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            5:12.18,3  1:18.38,1  (6457)  M110     452.  21,133 ¦  1:25.53   68.! 2:55.53   83.! 3:20.54   82.!   25.01   92.! 4:33.10   75.!
   75. Pastonesi Marco      ?? Milano               Zanazzi Recrosio                5:12.40,7  1:19.00,5   (135)  M110     457.  21,107 ¦  1:26.59   73.! 2:50.51   70.! 3:15.40   73.!   24.49   90.! 4:32.43   74.!
   76. Predicatori Matteo   74 Verona               MTB Team Bombieri               5:13.06,1  1:19.25,9  (7381)  M110     460.  21,079 ¦  1:20.27   42.! 2:40.31   50.! 3:02.45   45.!   22.13   50.! 4:24.45   61.!
   77. Rogora Mario         73 Induno Olona (VA)    GS Città di Varese              5:15.40,6  1:22.00,4  (4115)  M110     484.  20,907 ¦  1:29.37   83.! 2:53.38   77.! 3:17.53   80.!   24.15   81.! 4:35.14   77.!
   78. Stipsits Bernhard    72 A-Itter                                              5:16.49,0  1:23.08,8  (6239)  M110     492.  20,832 ¦  1:27.29   75.! 2:52.38   75.! 3:17.30   78.!   24.51   91.! 4:37.15   79.!
   79. Zullato Ivano        73 Motta di Livenza     Team Eurimp                     5:17.25,9  1:23.45,7  (8211)  M110     494.  20,791 ¦  1:35.28  134.! 3:07.34  124.! 3:30.02  108.!   22.28   55.! 4:40.04   82.!
   80. Talenti Roberto      75 Fornoli              GC Val di Lima                  5:18.50,4  1:25.10,2  (4197)  M110     513.  20,700 ¦  1:33.18  118.! 2:59.17   95.! 3:21.59   85.!   22.42   60.! 4:36.08   78.!
   81. Soukup Radek         80 CZ-Plzen             CK Namornik                     5:19.43,9  1:26.03,7  (3970)  M110     516.  20,642 ¦  1:31.24   97.! 2:57.19   89.! 3:21.45   84.!   24.26   84.! 4:37.44   80.!
   82. Scaggiante Fabio     73 Martellago           Polisportiva Arcobaleno         5:22.00,0  1:28.19,8  (4583)  M110     538.  20,496 ¦  1:34.57  128.! 2:58.04   91.! 3:23.28   92.!   25.24   98.! 4:42.21   87.!
   83. Poloniato Massimo    84 Caerano San Marco    VC Caerano Diadora              5:22.14,0  1:28.33,8  (4581)  M110     541.  20,482 ¦  1:27.25   74.! 3:04.01  109.! 3:27.53  102.!   23.52   74.! 4:40.43   83.!
   84. Gianordoli Michele   71 Lasino TN            G.S. Whirlpool                  5:22.55,7  1:29.15,5  (2367)  M110     548.  20,437 ¦  1:30.06   86.! 2:59.43   96.! 3:23.21   90.!   23.38   70.! 4:44.33   90.!
   85. Skocovsky Filip      81 CZ-Dysina - Nova Hut CK Namornik                     5:23.54,3  1:30.14,1  (3972)  M110     555.  20,376 ¦  1:31.26   98.! 2:57.57   90.! 3:23.00   89.!   25.02   93.! 4:43.19   88.!
   86. Riether Markus       73 D-Bad Wurzach        RV Eintürnen                    5:26.07,6  1:32.27,4  (5336)  M110     569.  20,237 ¦  1:27.42   76.! 2:51.49   73.! 3:17.20   76.!   25.31  104.! 4:40.46   84.!
   87. Wiesinger Manfred    73 A-Hofkirchen                                         5:26.18,9  1:32.38,7  (4089)  M110     573.  20,225 ¦  1:33.06  114.! 2:53.44   78.! 3:15.56   74.!   22.11   49.! 4:41.35   86.!
   88. Mampieri Massimilian 71 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               5:26.25,0  1:32.44,8  (4794)  M110     574.  20,219 ¦  1:29.35   82.! 2:57.15   88.! 3:23.24   91.!   26.08  115.! 4:44.47   91.!
   89. Sittner Kay          75 D-Chemnitz                                           5:26.33,9  1:32.53,7  (7416)  M110     577.  20,210 ¦  1:28.08   77.! 2:54.23   80.! 3:20.57   83.!   26.34  124.! 4:45.50   92.!
   90. Botazzi Devis        72 Ponte Taro           GC Monta in Bici                5:27.16,4  1:33.36,2  (4689)  M110     584.  20,166 ¦  1:34.26  123.! 3:04.47  112.! 3:31.39  117.!   26.52  130.! 4:47.57   95.!
   91. Castelli Ivan        73 Verona               MTB Team Bombieri               5:28.53,9  1:35.13,7  (6293)  M110     607.  20,066 ¦  1:30.55   94.! 3:00.27   99.! 3:24.50   96.!   24.23   83.! 4:43.55   89.!
   92. Stefanini Andrea     72 San Felice sul Panar Pedale 73                       5:29.15,9  1:35.35,7  (7119)  M110     611.  20,044 ¦  1:44.41  183.! 3:09.39  135.! 3:36.04  134.!   26.25  120.! 4:51.14  104.!
   93. Safler Thomas        72 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            5:30.00,4  1:36.20,2  (8162)  M110     619.  19,999 ¦  1:26.18   70.! 2:48.05   68.! 3:13.47   68.!   25.42  107.! 4:41.13   85.!
   94. Quaresima Marco      83 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      5:30.11,2  1:36.31,0  (4857)  M110     623.  19,988 ¦  1:30.50   92.! 2:59.58   97.! 3:26.02   99.!   26.04  114.! 4:46.36   93.!
   95. Kolle Martin         79 A-Graz               Atus Gratkorn                   5:30.32,6  1:36.52,4  (7334)  M110     632.  19,967 ¦  1:31.40  101.! 2:57.07   87.! 3:23.46   93.!   26.39  125.! 4:46.38   94.!
   96. Steinbichler Daniel  80 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000            5:31.05,5  1:37.25,3  (1678)  M110     641.  19,934 ¦  1:21.19   46.! 2:49.57   69.! 3:14.26   70.!   24.29   85.! 4:39.18   81.!
   97. Cebin Andrej         71 SLO-Hrastnik         KD Hrastnik                     5:31.29,1  1:37.48,9  (6838)  M110     650.  19,910 ¦  1:31.57  104.! 3:14.24  143.! 3:39.55  142.!   25.31  103.! 4:54.17  108.!
   98. Visintin Simone      71 Romans d'Isonzo      GC Cicli Cuk                    5:32.03,4  1:38.23,2  (4925)  M110     654.  19,876 ¦  1:35.39  136.! 3:05.11  115.! 3:29.46  106.!   24.34   88.! 4:50.51  102.!
   99. Contarato Enrico     76 Villorba             GS San Vendemiano               5:32.57,9  1:39.17,7  (7471)  M110     663.  19,821 ¦  1:32.52  111.! 3:01.05  100.! 3:25.45   98.!   24.40   89.! 4:48.36   98.!
  100. Peccini Marco        71 I                    Polisportiva G. Adelmo Grop -   5:34.56,6  1:41.16,4   (580)  M110     680.  19,704 ¦  1:25.55   69.! 2:52.00   74.! 3:17.30   78.!   25.30  101.! 4:48.33   97.!
  101. Buratti Marco        75 La Spezia            CRA ATC                         5:34.57,7  1:41.17,5  (7577)  M110     682.  19,703 ¦  1:28.45   78.! 2:56.54   86.! 3:22.40   88.!   25.45  110.! 4:49.15  100.!
  102. Winkler Thomas       71 D-Berlin                                             5:35.28,0  1:41.47,8  (4435)  M110     686.  19,674 ¦  1:31.50  103.! 2:55.53   83.! 3:22.17   86.!   26.24  119.! 4:51.14  103.!
  103. Dorsch Rainer        71 D-Stuttgart          Lech Angels                     5:35.34,5  1:41.54,3  (5165)  M110     689.  19,667 ¦  1:31.09   96.! 2:58.49   93.! 3:25.23   97.!   26.33  123.! 4:53.50  107.!
  104. Olivieri Andrea      76 Trieste              Circolo Gruppo RAS              5:36.26,2  1:42.46,0  (5445)  M110     697.  19,617 ¦  1:30.59   95.! 2:55.12   82.! 3:22.24   87.!   27.12  138.! 4:49.15  101.!
  105. Veneroni Fabio       72 Fiorenzuola          GS Tre Mori                     5:37.09,3  1:43.29,1  (3007)  M110     705.  19,575 ¦  1:36.22  141.! 3:00.03   98.! 3:26.50  100.!   26.47  128.! 4:56.44  114.!
  106. Maaz Christian       80 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusäß                5:38.06,0  1:44.25,8  (2465)  M110     711.  19,520 ¦  1:39.35  166.! 3:09.03  133.! 3:35.46  132.!   26.43  127.! 4:56.07  111.!
  107. Smodic Ales          73 SLO-Trbovlje         KD Hrastnik                     5:38.29,9  1:44.49,7  (6971)  M110     715.  19,497 ¦  1:32.04  106.! 3:15.20  147.! 3:39.35  140.!   24.15   82.! 4:56.36  112.!
  108. Alvoni Alessandro    74 Bologna              Faenza Cycling Team             5:38.45,1  1:45.04,9  (6431)  M110     720.  19,483 ¦  1:31.38  100.! 3:08.41  131.! 3:34.58  128.!   26.17  118.! 4:54.41  110.!
  109. Ulrich Jens          75 D-Schwaikheim                                        5:39.47,5  1:46.07,3  (2359)  M110     731.  19,423 ¦  1:31.37   99.! 3:04.35  110.! 3:29.41  105.!   25.06   95.! 4:54.37  109.!
  110. Frassi Simone        73 Como                 G.C. BARADELLO                  5:40.09,9  1:46.29,7  (2240)  M110     733.  19,402 ¦  1:36.02  138.! 3:19.58  152.! 3:41.06  143.!   21.07   34.! 4:59.46  120.!
  111. Lotz Dominik         83 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  5:40.10,3  1:46.30,1  (6483)  M110     734.  19,401 ¦  1:30.33   88.! 3:01.42  101.! 3:29.10  103.!   27.27  144.! 4:49.06   99.!
  112. Graf Wolfgang        79 A-St. Anna           TVS Feldbach                    5:40.51,9  1:47.11,7  (3798)  M110     739.  19,362 ¦  1:38.32  155.! 3:10.10  138.! 3:33.45  125.!   23.34   67.! 4:51.35  105.!
  113. Sartorio Giuseppe    74 D-Monaco di Baviera                                  5:41.07,6  1:47.27,4  (6962)  M110     741.  19,347 ¦  1:30.47   91.! 3:06.02  119.! 3:31.07  113.!   25.04   94.! 4:53.47  106.!
  114. Goldoni Francesco    72 Nonantola            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        5:41.26,4  1:47.46,2   (812)  M110     745.  19,329 ¦  1:34.18  122.! 3:03.53  108.! 3:27.30  101.!   23.36   69.! 4:56.43  113.!
  115. Kieslinger Andreas   71 D-Geretsried         Geretsried                      5:41.45,2  1:48.05,0  (2286)  M110     750.  19,312 ¦  1:29.58   85.! 2:56.01   85.! 3:24.44   95.!   28.42  163.! 4:59.07  119.!
  116. Riosa Riccardo       76 Trieste              GS Pedale Triestino             5:42.17,0  1:48.36,8  (4560)  M110     761.  19,282 ¦  1:33.19  119.! 3:03.43  107.! 3:30.55  111.!   27.12  139.! 4:58.27  117.!
  117. Muhr Thomas          71 A-Frankenmarkt       Energie AG                      5:43.07,4  1:49.27,2  (6334)  M110     772.  19,235 ¦  1:32.37  109.! 3:04.49  114.! 3:31.17  114.!   26.28  122.! 4:57.09  115.!
  118. Casadio Massimo      79 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse                 5:43.40,9  1:50.00,7  (6834)  M110     778.  19,203 ¦  1:37.55  152.! 3:20.50  156.! 3:47.17  151.!   26.27  121.! 5:01.11  125.!
  119. Martelli Maurizio    71 Bologna              G.s Magneti Marelli             5:44.42,7  1:51.02,5  (7893)  M110     785.  19,146 ¦  1:36.53  144.! 3:05.55  118.! 3:32.47  119.!   26.52  129.! 5:01.20  126.!
  120. Leiß Michael         84 D-Benediktbeuern     TSV Benediktbeuren              5:44.46,2  1:51.06,0  (5079)  M110     787.  19,143 ¦  1:40.53  172.! 3:07.49  126.! 3:35.18  129.!   27.28  147.! 4:59.53  121.!
  121. Kunzmann Rene'       74 D-Wallgau                                            5:46.07,5  1:52.27,3  (6896)  M110     796.  19,068 ¦  1:30.25   87.! 3:01.43  102.! 3:29.29  104.!   27.46  152.! 5:03.16  131.!
  122. Prantner Martin      74 A-Strassen           RC Hochpustertal                5:46.20,8  1:52.40,6  (5100)  M110     798.  19,056 ¦  1:34.39  125.! 3:03.22  105.! 3:30.15  109.!   26.53  131.! 5:01.00  124.!
  123. Richter Jan          72 D-Bad Tölz                                           5:47.03,3  1:53.23,1  (5338)  M110     805.  19,017 ¦  1:33.09  115.! 3:04.47  112.! 3:31.29  115.!   26.42  126.! 5:08.40  136.!
  124. Pogacnik Primoz      75 SLO-Hrastnik         KD Hrastnik                     5:47.28,9  1:53.48,7  (6938)  M110     809.  18,993 ¦  1:32.38  110.! 3:14.40  144.! 3:39.52  141.!   25.12   96.! 5:02.01  127.!
  125. Ghidorzi Cristian    71 Lesignano dè Bagni   GS Massaflex Bedogni            5:47.43,9  1:54.03,7  (6181)  M110     813.  18,980 ¦  1:35.03  129.! 3:17.35  149.! 3:43.06  146.!   25.30  101.! 4:59.02  118.!
  126. Weigmann Christian   71 D-Bad Tölz                                           5:47.51,8  1:54.11,6  (6357)  M110     816.  18,972 ¦  1:34.30  124.! 3:05.54  117.! 3:32.10  118.!   26.15  117.! 5:02.53  130.!
  127. Besusso Simone       72 Usmate Velate MI     GS Usmate Bike                  5:49.13,9  1:55.33,7  (4530)  M110     837.  18,898 ¦  1:35.27  132.! 3:07.11  122.! 3:34.20  127.!   27.09  136.! 5:07.01  134.!
  128. Vlk Rostislav        74 CZ-plzen             Bambus team                     5:49.27,4  1:55.47,2  (2640)  M110     839.  18,886 ¦  1:33.16  117.! 3:04.44  111.! 3:30.22  110.!   25.38  105.! 4:48.04   96.!
  129. Magnani Davide       76 Zeccone PV           GC Ferro Bike Pavia             5:49.54,3  1:56.14,1  (4472)  M110     844.  18,862 ¦  1:34.51  126.! 3:03.29  106.! 3:31.02  112.!   27.33  149.! 5:00.31  122.!
  130. Busi Marco           74 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                5:50.29,0  1:56.48,8  (2586)  M110     851.  18,831 ¦  1:37.42  151.! 3:08.15  129.! 3:35.35  131.!   27.19  141.! 5:02.45  129.!
  131. De Jonge Fabricio    74 B-ALKEN                                              5:50.38,2  1:56.58,0  (3761)  M110     853.  18,822 ¦  1:33.10  116.! 3:08.03  127.! 3:33.31  121.!   25.27   99.! 5:03.33  132.!
  132. Riebesel Florian     85 D-Bozen                                              5:51.02,8  1:57.22,6  (4364)  M110     863.  18,800 ¦  1:39.25  163.! 3:09.04  134.! 3:33.36  123.!   24.32   87.! 5:03.52  133.!
  133. Rings Kohnz Roman    84 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  5:52.03,9  1:58.23,7  (2365)  M110     875.  18,746 ¦  1:35.28  133.! 3:09.58  136.! 3:37.26  137.!   27.27  145.! 4:57.22  116.!
  134. Scarpellini Alberto  72 Robbiate             Team Spreafico                  5:52.31,1  1:58.50,9  (7401)  M110     879.  18,722 ¦  1:39.50  168.! 3:34.02  176.! 3:56.03  172.!   22.01   45.! 5:08.59  137.!
  135. Kurz Ronald          75 A-Enns                                               5:52.42,2  1:59.02,0  (3881)  M110     880.  18,712 ¦  1:36.23  142.! 3:05.22  116.! 3:33.41  124.!   28.18  159.! 5:14.34  147.!
  136. Cattelino Giovanni   79 Balangero (TO)       G.S. Pedale Mathiese            5:53.43,2  2:00.03,0  (4709)  M110     889.  18,658 ¦  1:28.49   79.! 2:58.50   94.! 3:24.35   94.!   25.45  110.! 5:00.41  123.!
  137. Ferrario Daniele     74 Olgiate Molgora      Team Spreafico                  5:54.37,0  2:00.56,8  (7306)  M110     902.  18,611 ¦  1:39.59  169.! 3:34.07  177.! 3:56.08  173.!   22.01   46.! 5:13.31  144.!
  138. Colnago Luigi        71 Milano               G.C. Baradello                  5:54.48,2  2:01.08,0  (3253)  M110     906.  18,601 ¦  1:32.58  112.! 3:11.25  141.! 3:34.04  126.!   22.39   59.! 5:02.44  128.!
  139. Günther Tobias       86 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                 5:54.57,0  2:01.16,8  (2746)  M110     909.  18,594 ¦  1:46.47  186.! 3:22.47  158.! 3:51.42  160.!   28.54  167.! 5:16.46  149.!
  140. Matzak Peter         73 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                     5:56.47,7  2:03.07,5  (5216)  M110     925.  18,498 ¦  1:37.35  149.! 3:08.52  132.! 3:37.14  136.!   28.21  160.! 5:11.10  139.!
  141. Unterberger Florian  76 D-München                                            5:58.25,3  2:04.45,1  (4412)  M110     939.  18,414 ¦  1:30.37   90.! 3:08.05  128.! 3:35.25  130.!   27.20  142.! 5:07.59  135.!
  142. Gorzanelli Stefano   74 Serramazzoni         AC Serramazzoni                 5:59.27,6  2:05.47,4  (8076)  M110     944.  18,360 ¦  1:37.58  154.! 3:23.40  162.! 3:47.33  153.!   23.53   76.! 5:11.14  141.!
  143. Corso Massimo        75 Feltre BL            Velo Club Feltre                6:00.15,8  2:06.35,6  (2611)  M110     954.  18,319 ¦  1:32.36  108.! 3:06.10  120.! 3:33.36  122.!   27.25  143.! 5:12.35  142.!
  144. Pasini Massimiliano  71 Serramazzoni         AC Serramazzoni                 6:00.52,5  2:07.12,3  (8140)  M110     959.  18,288 ¦  1:37.57  153.! 3:23.39  161.! 3:47.32  152.!   23.52   74.! 5:11.13  140.!
  145. Rossello Vincenzo    ?? Albisola Sup.        GS Cral II° ASL Savona          6:02.44,0  2:09.03,8  (3205)  M110     975.  18,195 ¦  1:40.51  171.! 3:23.30  160.! 3:54.05  168.!   30.34  187.! 5:22.06  158.!
  146. Baldini Massimo      74 Gambettola (FO)      Pedale Gambettolese             6:03.29,4  2:09.49,2  (4448)  M110     986.  18,157 ¦  1:35.25  131.! 3:22.51  159.! 3:48.37  156.!   25.46  112.! 5:20.19  154.!
  147. Bosco Massimiliano   72 Codroipo             G.S. Arteni Pasianese           6:03.39,7  2:09.59,5  (6472)  M110     990.  18,148 ¦  1:36.04  139.! 3:16.18  148.! 3:46.02  149.!   29.43  184.! 5:18.07  150.!
  148. Schinkel Patrick     86 D-Köln               R.V.Blitz Spich                 6:04.50,2  2:11.10,0  (4377)  M110     1004. 18,090 ¦  1:34.53  127.! 3:08.39  130.! 3:42.58  145.!   34.18  205.! 5:20.36  155.!
  149. Leo Antonio          ?? Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna            6:05.14,5  2:11.34,3  (3503)  M110     1008. 18,070 ¦  1:38.52  158.! 3:20.07  153.! 3:47.40  154.!   27.33  148.! 5:16.34  148.!
  150. Leonardi Marco       72 Cast.Monti RE        Università del Pedale           6:05.38,9  2:11.58,7  (7658)  M110     1015. 18,050 ¦  1:39.30  164.! 3:24.51  168.! 3:52.02  162.!   27.11  137.! 5:19.54  152.!
  151. Piccinin Massimo     ?? Cecchini             UC Sanvitese                    6:05.57,4  2:12.17,2  (4849)  M110     1018. 18,034 ¦  1:37.30  148.! 3:10.03  137.! 3:38.18  138.!   28.15  157.! 5:18.38  151.!
  152. Heinrich Jörg        71 D-Friedberg                                          6:07.33,4  2:13.53,2  (3183)  M110     1044. 17,956 ¦  1:37.07  145.! 3:10.53  140.! 3:42.05  144.!   31.12  192.! 5:20.53  156.!
  153. Giessler Dietmar     72 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   G.S. TV Weiler                  6:08.11,0  2:14.30,8  (2162)  M110     1055. 17,925 ¦  1:32.02  105.! 3:07.09  121.! 3:32.52  120.!   25.42  108.! 5:13.16  143.!
  154. Dangelmaier Marcus   72 D-Bettringen         G.S. TV Weiler                  6:08.39,0  2:14.58,8  (4234)  M110     1059. 17,903 ¦  1:38.32  156.! 3:13.41  142.! 3:43.10  147.!   29.29  178.! 5:13.43  145.!
  155. Compiani Luca        76 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                6:09.37,1  2:15.56,9  (7296)  M110     1070. 17,856 ¦  1:39.40  167.! 3:25.41  170.! 3:52.35  165.!   26.54  132.! 5:20.10  153.!
  156. Nitsche Marco        73 D-Bretzfeld                                          6:10.28,6  2:16.48,4  (7364)  M110     1076. 17,814 ¦  1:36.51  143.! 3:10.28  139.! 3:39.15  139.!   28.46  165.! 5:22.31  159.!
  157. Magnani Paolo        75 Pavia                Velo club torre d'isola         6:10.52,5  2:17.12,3  (3263)  M110     1081. 17,795 ¦  1:35.13  130.! 3:07.46  125.! 3:35.56  133.!   28.09  156.! 5:09.16  138.!
  158. Cattai Stefano       71 I                    Vimotorsport                    6:12.16,1  2:18.35,9  (3620)  M110     1098. 17,729 ¦  1:37.09  146.! 3:24.43  167.! 3:54.19  169.!   29.36  182.! 5:22.52  160.!
  159. Konietschke Bernhard 71 D-Gilching           TSV Gilching                    6:12.42,1  2:19.01,9  (7651)  M110     1103. 17,708 ¦  1:39.23  162.! 3:24.17  165.! 3:51.16  159.!   26.59  133.! 5:24.06  161.!
  160. Meniconi Andrea      86 Ponte Felcino        GS Grifo Bike Perugia           6:12.45,4  2:19.05,2  (6102)  M110     1106. 17,705 ¦  1:39.31  165.! 3:24.10  164.! 3:52.03  163.!   27.52  153.! 5:25.53  162.!
  161. Bonini Gianluca      79 Dolcè                GS S.P.INCARIANO                6:12.57,4  2:19.17,2  (2694)  M110     1108. 17,696 ¦  1:44.08  181.! 3:34.12  178.! 4:00.25  175.!   26.13  116.! 5:21.03  157.!
  162. Gandolfi Davide      75 Brescello            Ciclistica Brescellese          6:13.53,2  2:20.13,0  (4498)  M110     1122. 17,652 ¦  1:35.57  137.! 3:19.33  150.! 3:46.39  150.!   27.05  135.! 5:14.31  146.!
  163. Hübner Florian       74 D-München                                            6:15.17,4  2:21.37,2  (6576)  M110     1133. 17,586 ¦  1:43.46  179.! 3:25.06  169.! 3:52.52  166.!   27.46  151.! 5:28.22  164.!
  164. Kohberger Alexander  72 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:15.30,2  2:21.50,0  (3680)  M110     1137. 17,576 ¦  1:42.11  175.! 3:24.25  166.! 3:53.43  167.!   29.18  173.! 5:29.17  166.!
  165. Scheffler Marco      73 D-Berlin                                             6:16.47,7  2:23.07,5  (7109)  M110     1154. 17,516 ¦  1:39.22  161.! 3:19.43  151.! 3:52.33  164.!   32.49  198.! 5:34.23  170.!
  166. Kettl Herbert        75 A-Zipf               Energie AG                      6:17.53,1  2:24.12,9  (6319)  M110     1174. 17,465 ¦  1:40.43  170.! 3:21.39  157.! 3:50.54  158.!   29.15  172.! 5:27.00  163.!
  167. Berutti Christian    74 Sommariva Perno      GS Cicli Gagliardini            6:18.17,4  2:24.37,2  (6545)  M110     1180. 17,446 ¦  1:43.58  180.! 3:38.07  183.! 4:06.10  180.!   28.03  155.! 5:31.36  167.!
  168. Grimm Jens           72 D-Plauen             LATV Plauen                     6:19.09,4  2:25.29,2  (4204)  M110     1194. 17,407 ¦  1:30.33   89.! 3:01.53  103.! 3:36.19  135.!   34.26  206.! 5:34.31  171.!
  169. Englert Paul         84 D-Köln                                               6:19.16,6  2:25.36,4  (7475)  M110     1196. 17,401 ¦  1:33.25  121.! 3:20.21  154.! 3:50.14  157.!   29.53  185.! 5:34.03  169.!
  170. Pötschke Holger      71 D-München            GS di Monaco                    6:19.59,2  2:26.19,0  (6114)  M110     1202. 17,369 ¦  1:37.25  147.! 3:14.52  146.! 3:44.27  148.!   29.34  181.! 5:28.36  165.!
  171. Scheifele Timm       72 D-Haisterkirch       RV Eintürnen                    6:20.21,5  2:26.41,3  (6406)  M110     1205. 17,352 ¦  1:50.55  197.! 3:38.29  184.! 4:05.29  179.!   26.59  134.! 5:35.03  173.!
  172. Comploj Christian    ?? Bolzano                                              6:21.05,3  2:27.25,1   (176)  M110     1213. 17,318 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  173. Bitomsky Ralf        71 D-Bad Abbach         SG Post Süd Regensburg          6:23.48,0  2:30.07,8  (4130)  M110     1240. 17,196 ¦  1:44.21  182.! 3:34.15  179.! 4:02.58  177.!   28.42  163.! 5:34.49  172.!
  174. Marini Marco         78 Mestre               Team Bicimania Mestre           6:26.01,4  2:32.21,2  (8115)  M110     1261. 17,097 ¦  1:42.25  178.! 3:26.45  172.! 3:55.01  171.!   28.15  158.! 5:32.36  168.!
  175. Secci Simone         72 Scandiano            Associazione Ciclistica Motor   6:26.32,1  2:32.51,9  (7242)  M110     1267. 17,074 ¦  1:42.12  177.! 3:46.23  193.! 4:14.20  192.!   27.56  154.! 5:40.55  177.!
  176. Insalaco Daniele     72 Cerrione ( BI )      Biella tranport. - UCAB         6:28.59,6  2:35.19,4  (7972)  M110     1293. 16,966 ¦  1:38.52  157.! 3:24.02  163.! 3:54.22  170.!   30.20  186.! 5:37.01  174.!
  177. Mayer Manfred        74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:29.08,3  2:35.28,1  (3712)  M110     1294. 16,960 ¦  1:38.56  159.! 3:14.51  145.! 3:52.01  161.!   37.10  209.! 5:38.39  175.!
  178. Kerscher Julius      82 D-München            Ratiopharm Snowboard Team       6:30.07,2  2:36.27,0  (4282)  M110     1299. 16,917 ¦  1:49.58  193.! 3:47.05  194.! 4:12.49  191.!   25.44  109.! 5:41.19  178.!
  179. Hippe David          75 D-München                                            6:31.41,9  2:38.01,7  (2763)  M110     1314. 16,849 ¦  1:30.55   93.! 3:20.33  155.! 3:48.02  155.!   27.28  146.! 5:40.01  176.!
  180. Fabbri Roberto       73 Melzo                UC Meggiarin                    6:31.54,4  2:38.14,2  (3576)  M110     1315. 16,840 ¦  1:32.59  113.! 3:02.45  104.! 3:31.34  116.!   28.49  166.! 5:41.30  179.!
  181. Tretner Sven         71 D-Rosenheim          Bicycleshop Rosenheim           6:34.38,4  2:40.58,2  (2940)  M110     1342. 16,724 ¦  1:51.23  199.! 3:36.54  180.! 4:07.45  181.!   30.50  189.! 5:46.52  182.!
  182. Hopfensitz Ralph     72 D-Nürnberg                                           6:35.41,9  2:42.01,7  (2186)  M110     1355. 16,679 ¦  1:54.20  202.! 3:32.17  175.! 4:05.23  178.!   33.06  201.! 5:48.07  183.!
  183. Bantle Matthias      77 D-Ulm                TSG Münsingen                   6:37.38,2  2:43.58,0  (6543)  M110     1376. 16,598 ¦  1:45.33  185.! 3:41.37  190.! 4:11.07  187.!   29.30  180.! 5:49.24  184.!
  184. Ossoli Fabio         71 Milano               G. S. Club 2 Ruote              6:40.01,2  2:46.21,0  (6052)  M110     1392. 16,499 ¦  1:41.20  173.! 3:26.45  171.! 3:56.25  174.!   29.40  183.! 5:43.01  180.!
  185. Hoerber Bernd        73 D-Erlangen                                           6:41.05,8  2:47.25,6  (2277)  M110     1400. 16,454 ¦  1:49.59  194.! 3:39.40  186.! 4:09.01  182.!   29.20  174.! 5:45.35  181.!
  186. Dickenson Warren R.  74 Torri di Quartesolo  UC Valmarana                    6:41.18,0  2:47.37,8  (6169)  M110     1403. 16,446 ¦  1:41.25  174.! 3:38.48  185.! 4:09.40  184.!   30.52  191.! 5:51.45  185.!
  187. Magnoni Michele      74 Vigarano Mainarda    Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        6:46.57,1  2:53.16,9  (4008)  M110     1467. 16,218 ¦  1:49.27  192.! 3:36.59  181.! 4:11.58  189.!   34.59  207.! 5:58.09  188.!
  188. Zuckert Axel         71 D-Burladingen        RV Eintürnen                    6:47.02,2  2:53.22,0  (6409)  M110     1468. 16,214 ¦  1:50.04  195.! 3:40.19  188.! 4:09.24  183.!   29.05  170.! 5:55.29  186.!
  189. Klatt Daniel         85 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        6:49.17,7  2:55.37,5  (4972)  M110     1490. 16,125 ¦  1:46.48  187.! 3:56.18  207.! 4:24.01  199.!   27.43  150.! 5:59.29  190.!
  190. Esterbauer Josef     74 A-Linz               Union Traktor KHG Linz          6:49.44,3  2:56.04,1  (6462)  M110     1492. 16,107 ¦  1:49.20  190.! 3:41.03  189.! 4:09.43  185.!   28.39  162.! 5:59.00  189.!
  191. Klaue Thomas         71 D-Nürnberg                                           6:49.47,9  2:56.07,7  (2842)  M110     1496. 16,105 ¦  1:54.23  203.! 3:52.48  199.! 4:24.45  204.!   31.56  195.! 6:05.33  197.!
  192. Sorg Holger          74 D-Stuttgart          Fit & Fun Lorch                 6:51.17,4  2:57.37,2  (2743)  M110     1511. 16,047 ¦  1:54.18  201.! 3:49.32  197.! 4:19.02  194.!   29.30  179.! 6:02.28  192.!
  193. Staudinger Michael   76 A-Timelkam           Energie AG                      6:53.41,3  3:00.01,1  (6352)  M110     1535. 15,954 ¦  1:42.11  176.! 3:29.05  173.! 4:01.22  176.!   32.17  196.! 5:57.09  187.!
  194. Obermeyer Thomas     72 D-Bad Tölz                                           6:53.43,2  3:00.03,0  (4341)  M110     1536. 15,952 ¦  1:56.54  206.! 3:53.58  201.! 4:24.41  203.!   30.43  188.! 6:02.38  194.!
  195. Kulzer Stefan        71 D-Bad Tölz                                           6:53.43,8  3:00.03,6  (4297)  M110     1537. 15,952 ¦  1:56.55  207.! 3:53.59  202.! 4:23.05  197.!   29.06  171.! 6:02.38  193.!
  196. Vincenzi Michele     84 San Pietro in Carian GS San pietro in Cairano        6:55.34,3  3:01.54,1  (7747)  M110     1551. 15,881 ¦  1:48.07  189.! 3:54.58  205.! 4:22.11  196.!   27.12  140.! 6:00.35  191.!
  197. Puma Massimiliano    77 Gorizia              GS All Star Gorizia             7:00.45,3  3:07.05,1  (7517)  M110     1594. 15,686 ¦  1:54.27  204.! 3:58.31  209.! 4:30.19  207.!   31.48  194.! 6:05.22  196.!
  198. Zell Josef           72 D-Bad Wurzach        RV Eintürnen                    7:02.12,3  3:08.32,1  (6408)  M110     1606. 15,632 ¦  1:50.55  197.! 3:40.10  187.! 4:11.24  188.!   31.13  193.! 6:10.24  198.!
  199. Steur Marc           83 D-Kleinweiler        RSV Sonthofen                   7:03.00,0  3:09.19,8  (4398)  M110     1615. 15,602 ¦  2:03.17  211.! 4:07.25  212.! 4:36.28  211.!   29.03  168.! 6:14.53  201.!
  200. Lutz Daniel          82 D-Leutkirch          RSV Sonthofen                   7:03.13,8  3:09.33,6  (4314)  M110     1617. 15,594 ¦  2:03.18  212.! 4:07.25  213.! 4:36.29  212.!   29.03  169.! 6:14.53  200.!
  201. Abbá Christian       75 Bresso               Pedale Bronese                  7:03.16,6  3:09.36,4  (7547)  M110     1618. 15,592 ¦  1:44.52  184.! 3:37.21  182.! 4:10.52  186.!   33.31  202.! 6:02.54  195.!
  202. Bruchon Xavier       77 F-Tassin la Demi Lun Superbe L'Ardechoise            7:04.18,7  3:10.38,5  (1968)  M110     1631. 15,554 ¦  1:32.13  107.! 3:58.08  208.! 4:31.50  209.!   33.41  203.! 6:15.49  203.!
  203. Feroul Cyril         77 F-Nozieres           Superbe L'Ardechoise            7:06.09,3  3:12.29,1  (1975)  M110     1645. 15,487 ¦  1:36.06  140.! 3:55.47  206.! 4:31.48  208.!   36.00  208.! 6:15.44  202.!
  204. Biffi Andrea         76 Milano               Amici Milanesi per il ciclismo  7:08.32,7  3:14.52,5  (3325)  M110     1665. 15,400 ¦  1:59.00  208.! 3:42.25  191.! 4:27.08  206.!   44.43  213.! 6:13.29  199.!
  205. Colombo Fabio        74 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo  7:11.19,6  3:17.39,4  (4720)  M110     1691. 15,301 ¦  1:54.52  205.! 3:47.18  195.! 4:26.45  205.!   39.26  211.! 6:20.25  205.!
  206. Gregory Elmas        ?? NL-Eindhoven                                         7:11.33,9  3:17.53,7  (2399)  M110     1692. 15,293 ¦  2:05.25  213.! 3:53.18  200.! 4:24.09  200.!   30.51  190.! 6:20.46  207.!
  207. Knapstein Roger      71 D-Mönchengladbach                                    7:15.10,9  3:21.30,7  (7332)  M110     1720. 15,166 ¦  1:50.14  196.! 3:50.34  198.! 4:23.35  198.!   33.00  200.! 6:20.32  206.!
  208. Hoozemans Marco      71 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        7:17.21,9  3:23.41,7  (1197)  M110     1734. 15,090 ¦  1:49.25  191.! 3:43.42  192.! 4:12.13  190.!   28.31  161.! 6:24.08  210.!
  209. Ugolotti Gianmaria   76 Milano               La Scaligera CTS                7:17.52,4  3:24.12,2  (7460)  M110     1736. 15,072 ¦  1:52.18  200.! 3:47.26  196.! 4:20.17  195.!   32.50  199.! 6:19.21  204.!
  210. Rössle Martin        75 D-Gersthofen         Biketeam Nensäss                7:21.27,4  3:27.47,2  (6396)  M110     1760. 14,950 ¦  1:39.21  160.! 3:54.52  203.! 4:24.19  202.!   29.27  176.! 6:24.02  208.!
  211. Dorn Jürgen          74 D-Gersthofen         Bike Team Neusäß e V.           7:21.28,4  3:27.48,2  (4144)  M110     1761. 14,949 ¦  1:37.37  150.! 3:54.54  204.! 4:24.16  201.!   29.21  175.! 6:24.04  209.!
  212. Corbellini Alessandr 71 Oleggio              S.C. Marano Ticino Cicli Milan  7:35.47,4  3:42.07,2  (7194)  M110     1806. 14,480 ¦  2:01.27  210.! 4:00.20  210.! 4:34.10  210.!   33.49  204.! 6:40.37  212.!
  213. Opitz Alexander      71 D-Hirschberg                                         7:42.17,1  3:48.36,9  (2317)  M110     1823. 14,276 ¦  1:47.23  188.! 3:30.32  174.! 4:15.04  193.!   44.31  212.! 6:40.31  211.!
  214. Kössler Wolfgang     74 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:49.55,1  3:56.14,9  (8102)  M110     1838. 14,044 ¦  1:59.56  209.! 4:00.26  211.! 4:39.43  213.!   39.17  210.! 6:42.14  213.!
  ---  Crowe Jason          74 Bologna              S.C. Azzurra                   squalifica      -----   (154)  M110              --- ¦  1:02.52  ----! 2:06.49  ----! 2:25.09  ----!   18.19  ----! 3:26.49  ----!
  ---  Munari Massimo       77 Quinto di Treviso    UC Villorba                    squalifica      -----  (6390)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:10.19  ----!    ----  ----! 3:46.29  ----!
  ---  Dubois               72 F-Thionville         G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3959)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:38.10  ----!    ----  ----! 4:06.03  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.