(28) 57km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (28) 57km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Perbellini Alessandr 71 San Giovanni Lupatot A Zorzella Team                 2:31.33,5      -----    (25)  F57      2.    22,763 ¦  1:17.26    1.!
    2. Camperioli Katia     70 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            2:39.33,5     8.00,0  (1079)  F57      3.    21,622 ¦  1:20.30    2.!
    3. Femia Maria Grazia   73 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano              2:41.33,2     9.59,7  (1318)  F57      4.    21,355 ¦  1:20.57    3.!
    4. Franchini Sabrina    68 Sassuolo             Team Iacco Bike                 2:45.57,9    14.24,4   (694)  F57      5.    20,787 ¦  1:23.12    5.!
    5. Montali Annalisa     66 Sala Baganza         Hot Bike Cafè                   2:47.55,4    16.21,9    (14)  F57      6.    20,545 ¦  1:22.36    4.!
    6. Biondi Ileana        67 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                 2:52.04,6    20.31,1   (844)  F57      7.    20,049 ¦  1:26.09    7.!
    7. Roehr Silke          67 D-Muenchen                                           2:52.30,5    20.57,0  (1427)  F57      8.    19,999 ¦  1:23.41    6.!
    8. Eursch Michaela      70 D-Garmisch-Partenkir TSV Partenkirchen               2:56.02,6    24.29,1  (1552)  F57      9.    19,597 ¦  1:28.29    8.!
    9. Schianchi Stefania   71 Langhirano           Hot Bike Cafe                   3:02.51,5    31.18,0  (1139)  F57      12.   18,867 ¦  1:31.59    9.!
   10. Senteler Katrin      75 CH-Klosters                                          3:07.58,3    36.24,8  (1051)  F57      13.   18,353 ¦  1:36.31   17.!
   11. Valentini Cristina   68 Udine                GC Banca Popolare Friuladria    3:08.26,5    36.53,0  (1599)  F57      14.   18,308 ¦  1:34.56   11.!
   12. Hodapp Theresa       81 CH-Davos Dorf                                        3:09.36,1    38.02,6   (852)  F57      15.   18,196 ¦  1:38.19   22.!
   13. Cavatorta Paola      63 San Pancrazio Parmen Hot Bike Cafè                   3:11.43,4    40.09,9   (735)  F57      17.   17,994 ¦  1:34.00   10.!
   14. Schöffmann Regina    72 D-Bad Tölz                                           3:12.18,9    40.45,4  (1089)  F57      18.   17,939 ¦  1:36.14   16.!
   15. Tesini Nicoletta     65 Rovereto             TEAM RASERA ONE                 3:13.02,8    41.29,3  (1390)  F57      21.   17,871 ¦  1:36.05   15.!
   16. Kainz Simone         73 D-Geretsried                                         3:13.54,9    42.21,4   (609)  F57      22.   17,791 ¦  1:37.02   18.!
   17. Günther Bettina      63 D-Biere                                              3:13.57,0    42.23,5   (911)  F57      23.   17,788 ¦  1:35.07   12.!
   18. Ammassari Eliana     65 Biella               Gruppo Amici Ciclismo Valdengo  3:14.16,7    42.43,2  (1944)  F57      24.   17,758 ¦  1:36.03   14.!
   19. Radandt Antje        66 D-München            Spinning Club TSV Haar          3:15.30,1    43.56,6  (1044)  F57      25.   17,646 ¦  1:36.00   13.!
   20. Hartmann Julia       77 D-Münsingen          TSG Münsingen                   3:15.46,3    44.12,8   (915)  F57      26.   17,622 ¦  1:37.26   20.!
   21. Camperioli Erika     69 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            3:18.49,1    47.15,6  (1078)  F57      27.   17,352 ¦  1:43.48   29.!
   22. Squeri Maria Cristin 73 Medesano             Refa - Forno Trieste            3:19.51,0    48.17,5  (1388)  F57      28.   17,262 ¦  1:38.35   23.!
   23. Späth Brigitte       74 D-Münsingen          TSG Münsingen                   3:24.07,4    52.33,9   (928)  F57      29.   16,901 ¦  1:37.36   21.!
   24. Tassinari Donatella  72 Pieve di Cento       UP Pianorese                    3:26.09,8    54.36,3  (1519)  F57      30.   16,734 ¦  1:44.41   31.!
   25. Navarra Emanuela     69 Bologna                                              3:26.30,7    54.57,2  (1425)  F57      31.   16,706 ¦  1:44.41   32.!
   26. Porta Daniela        73 Riccò                AS Torrechiara                  3:27.16,7    55.43,2  (1977)  F57      35.   16,644 ¦  1:46.14   38.!
   27. Ondrovicova Gabriela 70 SK-Pezinok                                           3:27.39,7    56.06,2  (1812)  F57      36.   16,613 ¦  1:37.06   19.!
   28. Ometto Lia           64 Revello              Biscotti Sanganesi              3:29.45,3    58.11,8   (817)  F57      37.   16,447 ¦  1:45.53   37.!
   29. Heß Heike            74 D-Münsingen          TSG Münsingen                   3:30.39,1    59.05,6   (916)  F57      38.   16,377 ¦  1:44.18   30.!
   30. Opletalova Romana    66 CZ-Prague 10         K.A.O.S.                        3:32.32,4  1:00.58,9  (1303)  F57      39.   16,232 ¦  1:45.34   36.!
   31. Zellner Christine    64 D-Bad Tölz                                           3:32.51,1  1:01.17,6  (1966)  F57      40.   16,208 ¦  1:45.23   35.!
   32. Weber Sabine         72 D-Immenstadt         TV Immenstadt Triathlon         3:33.26,5  1:01.53,0   (872)  F57      41.   16,163 ¦  1:43.22   28.!
   33. Dall'Aglio Carla     69 Parma                Cral Barilla                    3:33.42,7  1:02.09,2   (944)  F57      42.   16,143 ¦  1:48.05   39.!
   34. Löbbermann Viktoria  62 D-Fürth              Rössleins Radler-Eck            3:34.35,8  1:03.02,3  (1805)  F57      43.   16,076 ¦  1:42.31   26.!
   35. Koschyk Susanne      74 D-Schliersee         SZ Neuhaus                      3:34.58,8  1:03.25,3   (922)  F57      44.   16,048 ¦  1:48.56   40.!
   35. Ostermeier Christian 70 D-Fischbachau        Skizunft Neuhaus                3:34.58,8  1:03.25,3   (924)  F57      44.   16,048 ¦  1:48.56   41.!
   37. Bardill Caroline     72 CH-Jenaz                                             3:35.18,1  1:03.44,6   (768)  F57      46.   16,024 ¦  1:49.53   43.!
   38. Walschwinkler Anita  65 D-Altötting          TV Altötting                    3:38.21,3  1:06.47,8  (1138)  F57      48.   15,799 ¦  1:42.40   27.!
   39. Dietmann Heidi       74 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:41.07,2  1:09.33,7  (1057)  F57      49.   15,602 ¦  1:55.39   53.!
   40. Wagner Angelika      65 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:42.58,9  1:11.25,4  (1072)  F57      50.   15,472 ¦  1:42.26   25.!
   41. Cretier Maries       71 NL-AT Kerkdriel                                      3:43.17,3  1:11.43,8  (1948)  F57      52.   15,450 ¦  1:50.08   44.!
   42. Doleschel Sylvia     70 D-München                                            3:43.38,2  1:12.04,7  (1058)  F57      53.   15,426 ¦  1:44.57   34.!
   43. Stenke Andrea        76 D-München                                            3:46.54,0  1:15.20,5   (615)  F57      54.   15,204 ¦  1:51.44   47.!
   44. Schwaiger Christine  65 A-Böckstein          RC Raika Gastein                3:47.00,8  1:15.27,3   (813)  F57      55.   15,197 ¦  1:52.03   48.!
   45. Weissenburger Manuel 76 D-Nattheim                                           3:48.33,7  1:17.00,2   (983)  F57      56.   15,094 ¦  1:51.08   45.!
   46. Flumeri Caterina     67 Lucca                G.S. Piemme Sport T.            3:50.23,5  1:18.50,0  (1421)  F57      57.   14,974 ¦  1:51.28   46.!
   47. Meyer Tanja          72 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller FFB            3:51.43,3  1:20.09,8  (1497)  F57      58.   14,888 ¦  1:44.42   33.!
   48. Huber Petra          67 D-Peiting            Lech Angels                     3:56.03,5  1:24.30,0  (1064)  F57      63.   14,615 ¦  1:53.10   50.!
   49. Christmann Miriam    66 D-Karlsruhe                                          3:56.23,0  1:24.49,5  (1591)  F57      64.   14,594 ¦  1:56.31   55.!
   50. Dunhall Wiwie        62 S-Sala                                               3:56.34,1  1:25.00,6  (1481)  F57      65.   14,583 ¦  1:40.50   24.!
   51. Beil Andrea          75 D-Miesbach           Radsport Oberland               3:58.25,2  1:26.51,7  (1845)  F57      66.   14,470 ¦  1:52.45   49.!
   52. Weiss Sabine         68 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            3:58.49,5  1:27.16,0  (1823)  F57      67.   14,445 ¦  1:55.14   52.!
   53. Sossi Raffaella      67 Velletri             Olmo la biciclissima            3:59.28,8  1:27.55,3   (711)  F57      68.   14,406 ¦  2:02.45   69.!
   54. Bognermayr Birgit    70 A-Waidhofen an der Y                                 4:01.26,7  1:29.53,2   (784)  F57      69.   14,288 ¦  1:58.34   63.!
   55. Heinrich Evi         70 D-Reutlingen         TSV Schmiden                    4:02.01,6  1:30.28,1   (758)  F57      70.   14,254 ¦  2:02.44   68.!
   56. Hilger Julia         73 D-München                                            4:02.41,0  1:31.07,5  (1423)  F57      71.   14,216 ¦  1:58.41   64.!
   57. Barlok Bianca        71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                    4:04.29,5  1:32.56,0   (987)  F57      72.   14,110 ¦  2:02.34   67.!
   58. Bernardi Elena       70 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    4:09.01,9  1:37.28,4  (1454)  F57      76.   13,853 ¦  1:56.18   54.!
   59. Fontaine Susanne     86 D-Saarlouis          RSV 1907 Saarlouis              4:09.33,1  1:37.59,6  (1799)  F57      77.   13,824 ¦  1:58.08   60.!
   60. Spörl Katharina      79 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                     4:10.06,4  1:38.32,9  (1071)  F57      78.   13,794 ¦  1:57.23   56.!
   61. Seitz Marianne       66 D-Kronburg                                           4:12.52,9  1:41.19,4  (1570)  F57      82.   13,642 ¦  1:49.43   42.!
   62. Weierer Sabine       71 D-Regensburg                                         4:13.07,7  1:41.34,2  (1776)  F57      83.   13,629 ¦  2:03.14   72.!
   63. Bauer Tanja          74 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                     4:14.56,6  1:43.23,1  (1056)  F57      84.   13,532 ¦  2:03.09   71.!
   64. Becher Franziska     84 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Jaohanngeorgenstadt      4:17.30,7  1:45.57,2  (1786)  F57      87.   13,397 ¦  2:09.02   79.!
   65. Müller Ilka          62 D-Saarlouis          RSV 1907 Saarlouis              4:17.54,9  1:46.21,4  (1809)  F57      89.   13,376 ¦  1:58.09   61.!
   66. Müller Anne Katrin   86 D-Saarlouis          RSV 1907 Saarlouis              4:17.56,0  1:46.22,5  (1808)  F57      90.   13,375 ¦  1:58.10   62.!
   67. Krebs Christiane     67 D-Maxdorf            TSG Maxdorf                     4:18.00,0  1:46.26,5  (1443)  F57      91.   13,372 ¦  2:05.57   75.!
   68. Rossi Silvia         69 Ravenna              Uisp Ravenna                    4:18.32,0  1:46.58,5   (823)  F57      92.   13,344 ¦  1:58.57   65.!
   69. Kornfeld Sandra      74 D-Bielefeld                                          4:19.23,5  1:47.50,0  (1596)  F57      94.   13,300 ¦  2:06.59   76.!
   70. Gartner Karin        67 D-Schnaittach        RC Schnaittachtal               4:19.58,9  1:48.25,4  (1832)  F57      96.   13,270 ¦  1:55.04   51.!
   71. Van Der Meyden Chris 62 D-Todtmoos           Skiclub Todtmoos                4:20.10,2  1:48.36,7   (787)  F57      98.   13,260 ¦  2:04.40   73.!
   72. Arnold Ulrike        72 D-Kassel                                             4:22.31,0  1:50.57,5  (1353)  F57      101.  13,142 ¦  2:08.48   78.!
   73. D'Angelo Isabella    65 Mestre               Cicloturistica Prasecco         4:22.40,2  1:51.06,7  (1118)  F57      102.  13,134 ¦  2:12.56   85.!
   74. Bertolaso Rossella   62 Badia Polesine       M.T.B. CLUB BADIA               4:24.12,4  1:52.38,9  (1475)  F57      103.  13,057 ¦  2:14.20   91.!
   75. Maier Annelise       64 D-Berg                                               4:24.52,7  1:53.19,2  (2871)  F57      104.  13,024 ¦  2:10.44   82.!
   76. Cecchini Arianna     69 Lecco (CO)           GS Perego                       4:24.59,1  1:53.25,6  (1458)  F57      105.  13,019 ¦  2:08.17   77.!
   77. Dittmeyer Tanja      71 D-Berg                                               4:26.15,8  1:54.42,3  (2874)  F57      106.  12,957 ¦  2:10.50   83.!
   78. Merz Ute             64 D-Michelbach an der                                  4:29.24,9  1:57.51,4   (833)  F57      108.  12,805 ¦  2:19.32   97.!
   79. Schäfer Katja        76 D-Backnang                                           4:30.25,9  1:58.52,4   (786)  F57      109.  12,757 ¦  2:19.34   98.!
   80. Dragnea Claudia      69 D-Winnenden                                          4:30.26,8  1:58.53,3   (846)  F57      110.  12,756 ¦  2:19.34   98.!
   81. Wrede Lay Yvonne     69 D-Schallstadt        RSG Badenia                     4:31.01,8  1:59.28,3  (1946)  F57      111.  12,729 ¦  1:59.05   66.!
   82. Kienzle Angelika     72 D-München            Lech Angels                     4:31.37,7  2:00.04,2  (1066)  F57      113.  12,701 ¦  2:03.01   70.!
   83. Horn Susanne         74 D-Barbing                                            4:32.06,5  2:00.33,0  (1125)  F57      114.  12,678 ¦  2:16.07   95.!
   84. Krieger Elke         72 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   TSGV Waldstetten                4:35.27,7  2:03.54,2   (856)  F57      116.  12,524 ¦  2:22.34  102.!
   85. Wittens Moniek       72 NL-Eindhoven                                         4:36.05,9  2:04.32,4   (623)  F57      117.  12,495 ¦  2:27.25  108.!
   86. Bauer Andrea         63 D-Bad Tölz           Ski Club Bad Tölz               4:36.11,6  2:04.38,1   (906)  F57      119.  12,491 ¦  1:57.54   57.!
   87. Thurat Silke         74 D-Hasborn            RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       4:36.12,0  2:04.38,5  (1032)  F57      120.  12,490 ¦  2:19.45  100.!
   88. Bauer Angelika       63 D-Reichersbeuern                                     4:36.14,1  2:04.40,6   (904)  F57      121.  12,489 ¦  1:58.01   59.!
   89. Bauer Rosita         66 D-Reichersbeuern                                     4:36.14,2  2:04.40,7   (905)  F57      122.  12,489 ¦  1:58.00   58.!
   90. Angerer Barbara      68 D-Gaißach                                            4:37.32,1  2:05.58,6  (1967)  F57      124.  12,430 ¦  2:05.07   74.!
   91. Marchi Rita          63 Bologna (BO)         GC Ponente Sangrila             4:37.33,9  2:06.00,4   (945)  F57      125.  12,429 ¦  2:14.07   90.!
   92. Wipper Anita         66 D-Immenstadt         TV Jmmenstadt                   4:39.30,8  2:07.57,3  (1398)  F57      127.  12,342 ¦  2:13.35   89.!
   93. Postl Barbara        79 A-Linz                                               4:39.55,3  2:08.21,8   (802)  F57      128.  12,324 ¦  2:21.25  101.!
   94. Hannes Katrin        71 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            4:41.35,3  2:10.01,8  (1579)  F57      131.  12,251 ¦  2:15.34   93.!
   95. Schimmel Anette      69 D-Aalen              TV Heuchlingen                  4:41.42,4  2:10.08,9   (594)  F57      132.  12,246 ¦  2:13.17   87.!
   96. Uhl Rita             62 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                  4:42.07,4  2:10.33,9  (1520)  F57      133.  12,228 ¦  2:13.14   86.!
   97. Gödecke Daniele      71 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück                                  4:42.31,2  2:10.57,7  (1371)  F57      134.  12,211 ¦  2:09.05   80.!
   98. Ramasso Tiziana      68 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            4:42.37,7  2:11.04,2  (1128)  F57      135.  12,206 ¦     ----  ----!
   99. Frederickx Andrea    67 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        4:43.58,1  2:12.24,6  (1004)  F57      136.  12,149 ¦  2:23.01  103.!
  100. Reister-Leuthner Ale 68 D-Riemerling         GS di Monaco                    4:43.59,3  2:12.25,8   (996)  F57      137.  12,148 ¦  2:10.42   81.!
  101. Zwicklbauer Carolin  73 D-Passau                                             4:44.02,8  2:12.29,3  (1348)  F57      138.  12,145 ¦  2:12.10   84.!
  102. Weinberger Renate    66 D-Haar               Spinning Club TSV Haar          4:45.05,1  2:13.31,6  (1035)  F57      141.  12,101 ¦  2:28.17  109.!
  103. Khalfa Zehava        74 ISR-jerusalem        Team Trysport                   4:45.40,2  2:14.06,7  (1323)  F57      142.  12,076 ¦  2:29.56  110.!
  104. Klotz Martina        69 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            4:47.19,2  2:15.45,7  (1633)  F57      143.  12,007 ¦  2:26.00  106.!
  105. Giuliani Carla       74 Travedona Monate     GS Bicimania Lissone MTB        4:49.31,0  2:17.57,5  (1111)  F57      146.  11,916 ¦  2:37.02  113.!
  106. Lorenze Andrea       63 D-München                                            4:50.15,5  2:18.42,0   (797)  F57      147.  11,885 ¦  2:23.39  104.!
  107. Bischoff Heike       68 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                       4:50.55,9  2:19.22,4  (1791)  F57      152.  11,858 ¦  2:16.00   94.!
  108. Weiner Silvia        68 D-Stuttgart                                          4:52.52,8  2:21.19,3   (874)  F57      153.  11,779 ¦  2:25.54  105.!
  109. Fischer Heike        69 D-Georgensgmünd                                      4:56.21,3  2:24.47,8  (2413)  F57      155.  11,641 ¦  2:26.58  107.!
  110. Binder Helen         66 D-Leinfelden-Echterd                                 5:01.55,8  2:30.22,3  (1476)  F57      158.  11,426 ¦  2:17.42   96.!
  111. Kinzler Beate        68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            5:04.27,3  2:32.53,8  (1670)  F57      160.  11,331 ¦  2:14.44   92.!
  112. Scharf Sonja         70 D-Eppertshausen                                      5:06.33,4  2:34.59,9   (864)  F57      163.  11,254 ¦  2:13.18   88.!
  113. Citton Susanna       66 Altavilla Vicentina  DLF Vicenza                     5:09.09,1  2:37.35,6  (1586)  F57      166.  11,159 ¦     ----  ----!
  114. Koch Bettina         63 D-Lohra              Gruppo Leinweber                5:09.10,3  2:37.36,8   (855)  F57      167.  11,158 ¦  2:32.20  111.!
  115. Oehler Evelyn        62 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                   5:50.38,8  3:19.05,3   (616)  F57      174.   9,838 ¦  2:45.55  114.!
  116. Rogge Britt          68 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                       5:54.16,4  3:22.42,9  (1817)  F57      175.   9,738 ¦  2:35.26  112.!
  117. Gliss Christine      69 CH-Zug               Lech Angels                     7:03.57,3  4:32.23,8  (1061)  F57      178.   8,137 ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Salvà Monica         62 Torri del Benaco     GS Sportissimo Top Level            -----    partita   (680)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Meier Regula         67 CH-Wolfhausen                                            -----    partita   (637)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Schouten Lorna       68 CAN-D-Bruchköbel     RV-Mömbris 1924                     -----    partita  (1090)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Kargl Petra          66 D-Rosenheim                                              -----    partita   (919)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Heid Barbara         70 D-Traunstein                                             -----    partita  (1489)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Ben Chaim Yaffa      65 ISR-jerusalem        Team trisport                       -----    partita  (2528)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Fortunato Cristina   69 Povoletto            GS Grigioneri 2000                  -----    partita  (1422)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Karpfinger Sabine    64 D-Dachau                                                 -----    partita   (605)  F57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Melley Maria         65 Montechiarugolo PR   GS Sport Bike Cicli Forli      squalifica      -----  (1496)  F57               --- ¦  1:31.53  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.