(26) 57km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (26) 57km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Berti Mario          41 Imola                CS Campanella Ronchini          2:50.48,1      -----   (843)  M57      113.  20,198 ¦  1:23.35    1.!
    2. Mingozzi Paolo       39 Bologna (BO)         AS Quota 700 Fanano             2:52.33,6     1.45,5  (8123)  M57      122.  19,993 ¦  1:28.15    3.!
    3. Koch Peter           42 D-Ginsheim-Gustavsbu RU 1899 Hochheim                2:53.08,2     2.20,1  (3646)  M57      124.  19,926 ¦  1:27.16    2.!
    4. Mattiolo Romano      36 Canegrate MI         GS Corsera                      2:59.13,2     8.25,1  (4065)  M57      154.  19,250 ¦     ----  ----!
    5. Poppi Carlo          35 Modena               Polisportiva Forese Nord        3:07.13,9    16.25,8  (6941)  M57      210.  18,426 ¦  1:32.29    5.!
    6. Ferrara Enrico       39 Albissola Superiore  Velo Club Olmo                  3:08.03,4    17.15,3  (2138)  M57      215.  18,345 ¦  1:34.28    6.!
    7. Caloni Adriano       36 Brugherio (MI)       GS Delicatesse                  3:09.20,1    18.32,0  (5428)  M57      221.  18,221 ¦  1:32.18    4.!
    8. Misasi Carlo         43 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   3:10.19,6    19.31,5  (7677)  M57      230.  18,126 ¦  1:36.30    7.!
    9. Seliger Wolfgang     31 D-Hagen                                              3:10.21,7    19.33,6  (4912)  M57      231.  18,123 ¦  1:39.32   11.!
   10. Hodapp Eugen         43 CH-Davos Dorf        VMC Davos                       3:16.24,1    25.36,0  (4262)  M57      269.  17,566 ¦  1:38.22    9.!
   11. Carosi Luciano       42 Roma                                                 3:17.19,7    26.31,6  (3370)  M57      277.  17,483 ¦  1:39.12   10.!
   12. Terranini Luciano    31 Meina                GC Aronese                      3:17.30,1    26.42,0  (3271)  M57      278.  17,468 ¦  1:41.56   13.!
   13. Mayr Anton           41 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            3:18.11,2    27.23,1  (1664)  M57      285.  17,407 ¦  1:37.17    8.!
   14. Knöbelreiter Raimund 38 A-Neunkirchen        Bank Austria                    3:23.06,2    32.18,1  (3694)  M57      316.  16,986 ¦  1:45.18   20.!
   15. Vignuzzi Domenico    38 Ravenna              UC F.Baracca Lugo               3:25.23,7    34.35,6  (8194)  M57      333.  16,796 ¦  1:45.37   22.!
   16. Schreiber Norbert    40 D-Harxheim           RU 1899 Hochheim                3:27.50,1    37.02,0  (3649)  M57      358.  16,599 ¦  1:45.00   16.!
   17. Keim Fritz           37 D-Hochheim           RU 1899 Hochheim                3:27.50,5    37.02,4  (3648)  M57      359.  16,599 ¦  1:45.00   17.!
   18. Zucchi Gilberto      39 Parma (PR)           Veterani Ciclisti Parmensi      3:32.37,4    41.49,3  (2050)  M57      397.  16,225 ¦  1:45.01   18.!
   19. Bazzo Mario          42 Brugnera             GS ciclistica Maronese Mobili   3:33.24,9    42.36,8  (6707)  M57      407.  16,165 ¦  1:45.20   21.!
   20. Del Pistoia Massimo  41 Viareggio LU         Cicli Roberto Tarducci          3:33.34,9    42.46,8  (7300)  M57      409.  16,153 ¦  1:51.36   34.!
   21. Monelli Riccardo     40 Camposanto (MO)      GS Centro Bi                    3:35.09,9    44.21,8  (7504)  M57      422.  16,034 ¦  1:45.11   19.!
   22. Fuchs Manfred        41 D-Dortmund                                           3:35.23,0    44.34,9  (4189)  M57      424.  16,017 ¦  1:40.09   12.!
   23. Ghirardini Fausto    33 Concorezzo           GS Delicatesse                  3:36.44,3    45.56,2  (6868)  M57      434.  15,917 ¦  1:49.04   28.!
   24. Martini Moreno       40 Lucca                Fanini Team                     3:39.39,2    48.51,1  (4061)  M57      452.  15,706 ¦  1:52.17   35.!
   25. Carnibella Salvatore 43 Vipiteno (BZ)        Rodes Gherdeina                 3:40.25,1    49.37,0  (4701)  M57      462.  15,652 ¦  1:52.35   37.!
   26. Davoli Primo         35 Padova               GS Cicli Morbiato               3:41.18,2    50.30,1  (6303)  M57      468.  15,589 ¦  1:49.21   29.!
   27. Garuti Alessandro    32 I                    Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    3:41.31,2    50.43,1  (4609)  M57      473.  15,574 ¦  1:42.06   14.!
   28. Hensemberger Giovann 38 Roma                 Gruppo Ciclistico Banca Di Rom  3:41.44,2    50.56,1  (6316)  M57      475.  15,558 ¦  1:48.23   26.!
   29. Paroli Luigi         36 S.Genesio ed uniti ( GSC Avis Pavia                  3:43.07,5    52.19,4  (6929)  M57      484.  15,462 ¦  1:46.48   25.!
   30. Toniut Claudio       43 Udine (UD)           GS Arteni Pasianese             3:44.27,8    53.39,7  (6981)  M57      495.  15,369 ¦  1:44.19   15.!
   31. Berbinger Wolfgang   40 D-Hückeswagen        Stadtwerke Remscheid            3:45.44,7    54.56,6  (2977)  M57      504.  15,282 ¦  1:45.57   23.!
   32. Colnago Gianfranco   41 Staranzano           Associazione Sportiva Ronchi    3:46.10,0    55.21,9  (4232)  M57      507.  15,254 ¦  1:52.48   38.!
   33. Pagnani Carlo        43 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                3:47.33,6    56.45,5  (6499)  M57      516.  15,160 ¦  1:54.51   43.!
   34. Faedo Francesco      36 Chiampo (VI)         Centomo Arredamenti             3:48.23,9    57.35,8  (7305)  M57      528.  15,105 ¦  1:49.50   30.!
   35. Bonatti Mauro        40 Prati                GS Rudy Project                 3:48.58,1    58.10,0  (3511)  M57      536.  15,067 ¦  1:53.31   39.!
   36. Galeotti Francesco   34 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                3:49.26,5    58.38,4  (6366)  M57      538.  15,036 ¦     ----  ----!
   37. Guernieri Raoul      36 Firenze              Polisportiva S.Quirico Firenze  3:51.54,9  1:01.06,8  (7486)  M57      555.  14,876 ¦  1:49.50   31.!
   38. Kohler Albert        42 F-Terville           G.S. Fidelio Manom              3:52.44,3  1:01.56,2  (3957)  M57      560.  14,823 ¦  2:17.34   86.!
   39. Villa Lino           35 Brougherio MI        GS Delicatesse                  3:53.04,7  1:02.16,6  (4924)  M57      563.  14,801 ¦  1:58.04   50.!
   40. Belloni Franco       35 Modena               Polisportiva Forese Nord        3:53.22,2  1:02.34,1  (6822)  M57      564.  14,783 ¦  1:59.18   54.!
   41. Hoffmann Hubert      39 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:53.58,9  1:03.10,8  (5190)  M57      575.  14,744 ¦  1:54.07   41.!
   42. Aulbach Anton        39 D-Offenbach          Stadt-Werke 15985               3:55.00,8  1:04.12,7  (8327)  M57      583.  14,680 ¦  1:54.21   42.!
   43. Talamoni Franco      43 Massa                Jolly Club Massa                3:55.50,6  1:05.02,5  (8256)  M57      592.  14,628 ¦  2:00.04   56.!
   44. Zilio Umberto        38 Dormelletto (NO)     Ca Borgomanero                  3:56.42,0  1:05.53,9  (2174)  M57      599.  14,575 ¦  2:03.28   70.!
   45. Prefumo Riccardo     33 Quiliano             VC Olmo La Biciclissima         3:58.28,8  1:07.40,7  (4109)  M57      607.  14,466 ¦  2:01.03   59.!
   46. Pruneri Umberto      39 Novedrate CO         MTB Carimate                    3:58.51,5  1:08.03,4  (4856)  M57      609.  14,443 ¦     ----  ----!
   47. Mocolo Romano        37 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          3:58.58,6  1:08.10,5  (4818)  M57      611.  14,436 ¦  1:50.12   32.!
   48. Wunner Siegfried     40 D-Hannover           Kraft+Elegance Hannover         4:02.13,7  1:11.25,6  (4441)  M57      638.  14,242 ¦  1:57.51   49.!
   49. Bellini Francesco    23 Savona               Velo Club Olmo                  4:02.55,7  1:12.07,6  (5429)  M57      645.  14,201 ¦  1:59.59   55.!
   50. Filippi Carlo        39 Villa Minozzo RE                                     4:04.02,1  1:13.14,0  (8056)  M57      652.  14,137 ¦  2:09.51   75.!
   51. Dämpfle Richard Sen. 43 D-Meckenbeuren                                       4:06.59,0  1:16.10,9  (6561)  M57      683.  13,968 ¦  2:00.59   58.!
   52. Minnucci Luigi       43 Fermo                Avis Fermo                      4:07.08,6  1:16.20,5  (5023)  M57      685.  13,959 ¦  2:25.10   91.!
   53. Heider Reinhold      39 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  4:07.34,9  1:16.46,8  (6475)  M57      690.  13,934 ¦  1:56.29   46.!
   54. Schäfer Edmund       38 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  4:07.42,2  1:16.54,1  (6514)  M57      691.  13,927 ¦  1:56.34   47.!
   55. Cora' Sergio         43 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    4:08.25,2  1:17.37,1  (6164)  M57      698.  13,887 ¦  1:59.12   53.!
   56. Dilavanzo Gianni     43 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    4:08.33,3  1:17.45,2  (6171)  M57      700.  13,880 ¦  1:58.47   51.!
   57. Scali Enzo           37 Taverne d'Arbia      C.D.O.P. A.S.L. 7  SIENA        4:09.41,3  1:18.53,2  (7107)  M57      706.  13,817 ¦  2:02.33   65.!
   58. Papini Giancarlo     43 Taverne d'Arbia      C.D.O.P. A.S.L. 7  SIENA        4:09.41,4  1:18.53,3  (7081)  M57      707.  13,817 ¦  2:02.31   64.!
   59. Benocci Arnaldo      34 Taverne d'Arbia      C.D.O.P. A.S.L.7  SIENA         4:09.41,8  1:18.53,7  (7003)  M57      708.  13,816 ¦  2:02.35   66.!
   60. Petry Manfred        43 D-Hochheim           RV 1899 Hochheim                4:09.42,2  1:18.54,1  (7373)  M57      709.  13,816 ¦  1:46.02   24.!
   61. Klohoker Bruno       36 D-Offenbach                                          4:10.04,0  1:19.15,9  (7198)  M57      713.  13,796 ¦  1:54.01   40.!
   62. Dario Benito         37 Gambellara           UC Valmarana                    4:10.54,8  1:20.06,7  (6167)  M57      718.  13,749 ¦  1:56.34   48.!
   63. Muth Heinrich        41 D-Großweitzschen                                     4:12.20,1  1:21.32,0  (2859)  M57      725.  13,672 ¦  1:55.01   44.!
   64. Röding Otto          33 D-Schwäb-Gmünd       RSC Mutlangen                   4:14.23,9  1:23.35,8  (3358)  M57      740.  13,561 ¦     ----  ----!
   65. Brockhaus Manfred J. 40 D-MÜNCHEN WESTEND                                    4:14.49,9  1:24.01,8  (2351)  M57      744.  13,538 ¦  2:02.55   68.!
   66. Fracas Armando       43 Pordenone            GSC Mobili Fracas               4:15.33,8  1:24.45,7  (2658)  M57      748.  13,499 ¦  2:09.54   77.!
   67. Di Giulio Elvio      40 Avezzano             G.S. Bike Fortunato             4:16.46,6  1:25.58,5  (7029)  M57      757.  13,435 ¦  1:55.51   45.!
   68. D'Amico Rocco        37 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  4:17.20,3  1:26.32,2  (7297)  M57      764.  13,406 ¦  2:00.46   57.!
   69. Oberreither Herbert  40 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    4:17.35,2  1:26.47,1  (3683)  M57      766.  13,393 ¦  2:01.15   60.!
   70. Nesnidal Engelbert   40 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                     4:17.36,8  1:26.48,7  (5225)  M57      767.  13,392 ¦  1:59.06   52.!
   71. Postl Gerhard        38 A-Linz, Donau                                        4:18.27,4  1:27.39,3  (8152)  M57      768.  13,348 ¦  2:02.04   63.!
   72. Brandner Max         41 D-Herbrechtingen     Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    4:18.34,7  1:27.46,6  (2769)  M57      769.  13,342 ¦  2:02.53   67.!
   73. Merli Emilio         41 Trento               Bren Team Trento                4:18.58,6  1:28.10,5  (8122)  M57      770.  13,321 ¦  2:03.35   71.!
   74. Ruß Hans             33 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 4:18.58,9  1:28.10,8  (3546)  M57      771.  13,321 ¦  1:52.26   36.!
   75. Laumann Erhard       38 D-Bad Salzufen                                       4:19.02,0  1:28.13,9  (6386)  M57      772.  13,318 ¦  2:14.59   82.!
   76. Airoldi Angelo Anton 42 Milano (MI)          CS Colnaghese                   4:21.21,5  1:30.33,4  (2540)  M57      783.  13,200 ¦  2:19.14   87.!
   77. Gutz Siegfried       40 D-Gengenbach                                         4:22.08,0  1:31.19,9  (8079)  M57      785.  13,161 ¦  2:01.44   61.!
   78. Harter Wilfried      37 D-Ortenberg                                          4:22.09,3  1:31.21,2  (8342)  M57      786.  13,160 ¦  2:01.49   62.!
   79. Cutino Pasquale      38 Napoli               SC Arca Enel Campania Scarpato  4:23.26,3  1:32.38,2  (6299)  M57      791.  13,096 ¦  2:11.50   79.!
   80. Dreisbach Hugo       32 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        4:24.17,3  1:33.29,2  (4964)  M57      794.  13,053 ¦     ----  ----!
   81. Alunni Elio          42 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala         4:25.29,0  1:34.40,9  (3033)  M57      805.  12,995 ¦  2:08.46   74.!
   82. Guiducci Umberto     37 Reggio Emilia        Pol. Cral Arcispeddle           4:27.48,3  1:37.00,2  (7879)  M57      813.  12,882 ¦  2:09.54   76.!
   83. Schilling Franz      42 D-Tuttlingen         Vfl Mühlheim                    4:28.22,0  1:37.33,9  (8310)  M57      819.  12,855 ¦  2:15.35   85.!
   84. Benozzi Giuliano     26 Firenze (FI)         CR Due Strade                   4:30.31,0  1:39.42,9  (4677)  M57      830.  12,753 ¦  2:03.18   69.!
   85. Anderlohr Günter     41 D-Lohr am Main                                       4:35.20,2  1:44.32,1  (2701)  M57      854.  12,530 ¦  2:31.48   95.!
   86. Torri Giuseppe       38 Bresso (MI)          Consorzio Lombardo              4:35.29,7  1:44.41,6  (4205)  M57      856.  12,522 ¦  2:04.46   72.!
   87. Grigoletto Giulio    41 Mestre               Al Majo Iof Busolin             4:35.31,6  1:44.43,5  (6184)  M57      857.  12,521 ¦  2:10.27   78.!
   88. Mille Tullio         39 Pavia                GC Ferro Bike Pavia             4:36.00,3  1:45.12,2  (4514)  M57      859.  12,499 ¦  2:15.32   84.!
   89. Antiga Emanuele      40 Mestre               Team Biesse                     4:37.01,2  1:46.13,1  (7994)  M57      862.  12,453 ¦  2:05.27   73.!
   90. Dreher Rolf          26 D-Oberboihingen      SGCT                            4:38.58,7  1:48.10,6  (5003)  M57      868.  12,366 ¦  2:23.05   88.!
   91. Wölfel Harry         38 D-Steinheim                                          4:41.31,2  1:50.43,1  (5138)  M57      873.  12,254 ¦  2:42.36  102.!
   92. Meerheim Manfred     35 D-Pfedelbach                                         4:41.32,6  1:50.44,5  (5140)  M57      874.  12,253 ¦  2:39.47   99.!
   93. Bruni Riccardo       42 La Spezia            GS Rudy Project                 4:42.07,2  1:51.19,1  (3514)  M57      878.  12,228 ¦     ----  ----!
   94. Steinkamp Lothar     37 D-Lage/Lippe         TG Lage                         4:43.20,4  1:52.32,3  (7170)  M57      887.  12,176 ¦  2:12.04   80.!
   95. Galletti Giuseppe    29 Firenze (FI)         Gs Poggiali                     4:43.34,6  1:52.46,5  (2676)  M57      889.  12,166 ¦  2:40.30  100.!
   96. Heubeck Walter       34 D-TUCHENBACH         Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:44.15,6  1:53.27,5  (8086)  M57      890.  12,136 ¦  2:25.03   89.!
   97. Küpper Leo           39 D-Nideggen           Tus Schmidt                     4:47.46,5  1:56.58,4  (8382)  M57      893.  11,988 ¦  2:15.01   83.!
   98. Hogen Müller Erich   33 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                    4:48.55,2  1:58.07,1  (8087)  M57      894.  11,941 ¦  2:25.06   90.!
   99. Reinhold Peter       39 D-Feldolling         CAS München                     4:48.59,2  1:58.11,1  (2881)  M57      895.  11,938 ¦     ----  ----!
  100. La Motta Giuseppe    35 Creva                SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa  4:55.01,6  2:04.13,5  (6583)  M57      905.  11,693 ¦     ----  ----!
  101. Corbetta Armando     30 Alzate Brianza       GC Luraghese                    5:06.41,1  2:15.53,0  (5160)  M57      926.  11,249 ¦  2:35.10   96.!
  102. Ustignani Sergio     43 Lugo di Ravenna      SC G.F. Pinarello               5:09.44,0  2:18.55,9  (1939)  M57      927.  11,138 ¦  2:39.11   98.!
  103. Schierer Alfred      42 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:13.56,4  2:23.08,3  (3682)  M57      929.  10,989 ¦  2:27.48   93.!
  104. Bruil Jan            36 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        5:17.48,8  2:27.00,7  (1177)  M57      930.  10,855 ¦  2:42.25  101.!
  105. Adamoli Giuseppe     34 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       5:25.01,4  2:34.13,3  (3418)  M57      933.  10,614 ¦  2:30.53   94.!
  106. Tiezzi Pietro        38 Mercatale di Cortona VC Avis Umbertide               5:28.51,1  2:38.03,0  (3273)  M57      936.  10,491 ¦  2:27.07   92.!
  107. Weese Wilfried       30 D-Wiesloch           Velo Club Euratom               5:34.30,5  2:43.42,4  (4429)  M57      941.  10,313 ¦     ----  ----!
  108. Gregori Francesco    40 Roma                 Velo Club Colli Aniene          5:35.19,0  2:44.30,9  (3032)  M57      942.  10,288 ¦  2:36.45   97.!
  109. Hillseth Robert      42 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                5:39.46,3  2:48.58,2   (552)  M57      943.  10,153 ¦     ----  ----!
  110. Paperini Umberto     35 Firenze              Polisportiva S.Quirico Firenze  5:55.37,7  3:04.49,6  (7508)  M57      950.   9,701 ¦     ----  ----!
  111. Hofmann Franz        42 D-München                                            5:55.46,5  3:04.58,4  (2514)  M57      951.   9,697 ¦  2:13.48   81.!
  112. Jourdan Gérard       43 F-Romans sur Isère   Superbe L'Ardechoise            6:12.16,2  3:21.28,1  (1971)  M57      960.   9,267 ¦     ----  ----!
  113. Dufour Marc          42 B-Genk                                               9:24.47,9  6:33.59,8  (6717)  M57      966.   6,108 ¦  1:51.03   33.!
  114. Dubiez André         34 F-St Genis les Ollie A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon              1:48.36,1 Passo Pord  (8350)  M57      983.     --- ¦  1:48.36   27.!
  ---  Castura Giuliano     38 Fermo                Avis Fermo                          -----    partito  (5030)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Padovani Alberto     40 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo            -----    partito  (3051)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.