(25) 57km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (25) 57km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mosconi Moris        50 Casalecchio di Reno  Nuova Corti                     2:32.42,7      -----  (1765)  M57      41.   22,591 ¦  1:18.28    3.!
    2. Mussini Giuliano     48 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                  2:54.14,8    21.32,1  (3151)  M57      129.  19,799 ¦  1:28.42    5.!
    3. Stocco Roberto       49 Cervignano del Friul GC 4 R Aiello                   2:54.42,2    21.59,5  (5379)  M57      133.  19,747 ¦  1:31.08   10.!
    4. Haasjes A            47 NL-BS Zeist          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            2:54.59,0    22.16,3  (5296)  M57      134.  19,716 ¦  1:29.53    7.!
    5. Mistler Gérard       48 F-St Félicien        Superbe L'Ardechoise            2:55.23,8    22.41,1  (1965)  M57      136.  19,669 ¦  1:26.48    4.!
    6. Albrizio Luigi       50 Genova               Velo Club Genovese              2:58.01,2    25.18,5  (2299)  M57      145.  19,379 ¦  1:31.31   11.!
    7. Visentin Silvano     50 Mestrino             GS Veloci Mestrino              2:58.54,1    26.11,4  (4638)  M57      152.  19,284 ¦  1:30.55    9.!
    8. Bortignon Agostino   50 Cesate               Nuova Corti                     2:59.34,5    26.51,8  (1730)  M57      157.  19,212 ¦  1:29.19    6.!
    9. Herrmann Richard     50 D-Winhöring          RV Pfeil Neuötting              2:59.50,2    27.07,5  (2836)  M57      162.  19,184 ¦     ----  ----!
   10. Canella Doriano      51 Dueville             SC Levrieri Latte Busche        3:03.27,3    30.44,6  (2601)  M57      187.  18,805 ¦  1:35.37   14.!
   11. Gabutti Patrizio     46 Arezzo               Due Ruote                       3:05.58,3    33.15,6  (2287)  M57      201.  18,551 ¦  1:36.45   20.!
   12. Manzoni Pietro       45 Azzano               Good Bike Team                  3:09.38,0    36.55,3  (4048)  M57      224.  18,193 ¦  1:35.52   15.!
   13. De Dottori Andrea    48 Pordenone (PN)       VC Fuorisoglia                  3:09.42,6    36.59,9  (2645)  M57      225.  18,185 ¦  1:38.44   26.!
   14. Colli Maurizio       50 Novara               GS Delicatesse                  3:10.16,3    37.33,6  (5430)  M57      227.  18,131 ¦     ----  ----!
   15. Motta Giuseppe       45 Brugherio (MI)       GS Delicatesse                  3:10.17,7    37.35,0  (6920)  M57      228.  18,129 ¦     ----  ----!
   16. Cappé Giovanni       51 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                3:10.45,6    38.02,9  (5354)  M57      232.  18,085 ¦  1:36.27   18.!
   17. Raffeiner Karl       49 Laas                 RSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen        3:11.32,0    38.49,3  (7703)  M57      237.  18,012 ¦  1:36.05   17.!
   18. Tossani Stefano      51 Firenze              UISP Individuale                3:11.35,2    38.52,5  (4911)  M57      238.  18,007 ¦  1:33.19   13.!
   19. Walchshofer Johannes 51 A-LINZ                                               3:11.52,0    39.09,3  (3934)  M57      240.  17,981 ¦  1:36.01   16.!
   20. Trentin Giovanni     49 Badia Polesine (RO)  MTB Club Badia                  3:13.17,0    40.34,3  (2133)  M57      246.  17,849 ¦  1:39.15   29.!
   21. Czermak Gerhard      48 A-Wien                                               3:14.14,5    41.31,8  (3756)  M57      255.  17,761 ¦  1:38.51   28.!
   22. Azzolini Renzo       47 Rovereto (TN)        Polisportiva Lizzanella         3:15.20,0    42.37,3  (2547)  M57      260.  17,662 ¦  1:37.23   22.!
   23. Verricelli Giuseppe  51 Pisa                 Circolo Ricreativo Dipendenti   3:17.11,3    44.28,6  (4419)  M57      276.  17,495 ¦  1:40.09   30.!
   24. Cancian Claudio      44 I                    Vimotorsport                    3:20.57,5    48.14,8  (3619)  M57      303.  17,167 ¦  1:38.26   25.!
   25. Roghi Paolo          48 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      3:23.27,4    50.44,7  (4867)  M57      317.  16,956 ¦  1:36.43   19.!
   26. Meekers Jef          50 B-MEERPELT           CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            3:23.50,1    51.07,4  (5305)  M57      321.  16,925 ¦     ----  ----!
   27. Mottin Gianfranco    46 Grandate (CO)        G.S. Tre Bissacco               3:25.07,7    52.25,0  (3154)  M57      331.  16,818 ¦  1:37.45   23.!
   28. Brigliadori Alfiero  44 Savignano SR         GS Medinox                      3:26.00,1    53.17,4  (6448)  M57      340.  16,747 ¦  1:41.55   34.!
   29. Percario Angelo      51 Firenze                                              3:26.18,3    53.35,6  (4843)  M57      343.  16,722 ¦  1:40.52   31.!
   30. Bolelli Luciano      46 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        3:26.43,2    54.00,5  (2699)  M57      347.  16,689 ¦  1:43.26   37.!
   31. Gasparella Ermes     46 Isola Vicentina      SC G.F. Pinarello               3:27.36,1    54.53,4  (1923)  M57      355.  16,618 ¦  1:37.22   21.!
   32. Villa Carlo          44 San Donato Milanese  SC Eni                          3:28.07,4    55.24,7  (3288)  M57      362.  16,576 ¦  1:41.34   33.!
   33. Casara Gianni        50 Schio (VI)           VC Torrebelvecino               3:28.31,1    55.48,4  (4957)  M57      366.  16,545 ¦  1:38.04   24.!
   34. Cernik Milan         50 CZ-Plzen             CK Namornik                     3:30.00,8    57.18,1  (3978)  M57      374.  16,427 ¦  1:52.57   66.!
   35. Eisel Wilhelm        49 D-Solingen                                           3:31.10,1    58.27,4  (8282)  M57      383.  16,337 ¦  1:51.35   61.!
   36. Zorzi Demetrio       51 A-NEUSTIFT           SV Neustift Stubai              3:32.14,1    59.31,4  (8398)  M57      394.  16,255 ¦  1:38.49   27.!
   37. Piazza Ettore        46 Monticelli Terme PR  GS Avis Montechiarugolo         3:32.17,4    59.34,7  (6391)  M57      395.  16,251 ¦  1:45.52   42.!
   38. Brunelli Piero       50 S. Piero a Sieve     Ciclistica il Regolo            3:32.41,5    59.58,8  (7459)  M57      400.  16,220 ¦  1:41.03   32.!
   39. Fornera Silvano      50 CH-Bellinzona        Cicloteam Riazzino              3:32.53,5  1:00.10,8  (3795)  M57      401.  16,205 ¦  1:47.31   51.!
   40. Baumgartner Reiner   49 D-München                                            3:33.13,8  1:00.31,1  (6821)  M57      404.  16,179 ¦  1:46.06   43.!
   41. Fumagalli Gianfranco 50 S.Maria di Rovagnate GS Perego                       3:33.22,5  1:00.39,8  (5004)  M57      406.  16,168 ¦  1:51.10   59.!
   42. Plattner Friedrich   48 A-STEINACH           Sport Union Mauern              3:33.30,2  1:00.47,5  (5046)  M57      408.  16,158 ¦  1:49.30   53.!
   43. Andrealta Franco     46 Baselga di Pinè      Bren Team Trento                3:35.01,0  1:02.18,3  (7993)  M57      421.  16,045 ¦  1:42.58   36.!
   44. Bruin Tammo          47 NL-CH Noord-Scharwou                                 3:36.35,3  1:03.52,6  (2394)  M57      433.  15,928 ¦  1:46.45   47.!
   45. Brumat Dario         51 Gradisca d'Isonzo GO GS Roby Calzature               3:37.58,5  1:05.15,8  (4954)  M57      444.  15,827 ¦  1:47.15   49.!
   46. Fresco Roberto       51 Pasian di Prato      S.C. Marino Rossi               3:38.21,6  1:05.38,9  (6864)  M57      446.  15,799 ¦  1:46.21   46.!
   47. Sarpieri Carlo       48 Savignano SR         Ecology Team                    3:39.01,4  1:06.18,7  (6513)  M57      449.  15,751 ¦  1:54.12   73.!
   48. Lattwesen Günter     45 D-Hohnhorst          Zugvogel Nordbruch              3:39.55,2  1:07.12,5  (3677)  M57      456.  15,687 ¦  1:44.20   38.!
   49. De Paola Giuseppe    46 CH-Winkeln                                           3:41.09,4  1:08.26,7  (6368)  M57      466.  15,599 ¦  1:52.34   65.!
   50. Flickinger Eckhard   49 D-Kaiserslautern                                     3:41.16,4  1:08.33,7  (7309)  M57      467.  15,591 ¦  1:47.28   50.!
   51. Schneidenbach Rainer 51 D-Johanngeorgenstadt FSV JohStadt                    3:42.28,1  1:09.45,4  (3799)  M57      479.  15,507 ¦  1:51.10   60.!
   52. Dapretto Alfeo       45 Trieste (TS)         Feder Club Trieste              3:42.48,4  1:10.05,7  (8279)  M57      481.  15,484 ¦  1:41.57   35.!
   53. Guerra Giovanni      49 Massa                Velo Club Apuano                3:43.28,7  1:10.46,0  (4767)  M57      486.  15,437 ¦  1:51.05   58.!
   54. Maglionico Giovanni  50 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               3:47.46,6  1:15.03,9  (3495)  M57      518.  15,146 ¦  1:52.00   62.!
   55. Marchesi Andrea      48 Pavia                GSC Avis Pavia                  3:48.06,0  1:15.23,3  (7670)  M57      523.  15,124 ¦  1:54.46   77.!
   56. Köstner Wilfried     50 A-Ollersbach                                         3:48.09,7  1:15.27,0  (3886)  M57      525.  15,120 ¦  1:55.56   82.!
   57. Stefanacci Alvaro    51 San Piero a Sieve    Ciclistica il Regolo            3:48.38,8  1:15.56,1  (4182)  M57      530.  15,088 ¦  1:54.37   76.!
   58. Nigro Vincenzo       47 Povegliano Veronese  Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  3:49.29,6  1:16.46,9  (7363)  M57      539.  15,033 ¦  1:50.42   56.!
   59. Cornia Eronne        46 Castelnuovo Rangone  Gino Nasi                       3:50.05,5  1:17.22,8  (2606)  M57      541.  14,994 ¦  1:45.47   39.!
   60. Gigli Giampietro     46 Reggio Emilia        Pol. Biasola                    3:50.09,0  1:17.26,3  (3401)  M57      542.  14,990 ¦  1:46.07   44.!
   61. Regolin Danilo       46 S. Canzian d'Isonzo  Associazione Sportiva Ronchi    3:50.26,5  1:17.43,8  (4358)  M57      543.  14,971 ¦  1:55.15   78.!
   62. Frigerio Stefano     47 Intimiano            CC Canturino 1902               3:50.27,9  1:17.45,2  (4544)  M57      544.  14,969 ¦  1:46.07   45.!
   63. Sorgi Onofrio        50 Avezzano             S.C. Beretta Caldaie            3:50.48,2  1:18.05,5  (6972)  M57      545.  14,947 ¦  1:53.25   68.!
   64. Cesarello Claudio    51 Trieste              G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste         3:51.02,6  1:18.19,9  (6558)  M57      547.  14,932 ¦  1:53.49   70.!
   65. Filzwieser Viktor    44 A-WAIDHOFEN                                          3:51.58,1  1:19.15,4  (3778)  M57      556.  14,872 ¦  1:56.46   86.!
   66. Brandt Heinz         50 D-Bordesholm                                         3:52.40,7  1:19.58,0  (4136)  M57      558.  14,827 ¦  1:55.51   80.!
   67. Testoni Giacomo      48 Bentivoglio (BO)     Polisportiva Lame               3:52.48,6  1:20.05,9  (3498)  M57      561.  14,818 ¦  1:53.56   71.!
   68. Vestrini Athos       50 Arezzo                                               3:52.52,1  1:20.09,4  (2257)  M57      562.  14,815 ¦  1:55.16   79.!
   69. Terzi Giorgio        47 Pennabili            Team Marin Errepi               3:53.30,9  1:20.48,2  (6612)  M57      567.  14,774 ¦  1:54.20   74.!
   70. Bricchi Nazzareno    51 Mercatale di C.na    GS Castel Rigone Pedala         3:53.55,2  1:21.12,5  (3035)  M57      574.  14,748 ¦  2:04.16  115.!
   71. Fattore Franco       47 Mentana              Ciclistica Santa Lucia          3:54.05,9  1:21.23,2  (3029)  M57      576.  14,737 ¦  1:45.47   40.!
   72. Petrucci Pasquale    49 Santa Lucia di Menta Ciclistica Santa Lucia          3:54.07,8  1:21.25,1  (3031)  M57      577.  14,735 ¦  1:45.49   41.!
   73. Soukup Milos         50 CZ-Plzen             CK Namornik                     3:54.29,8  1:21.47,1  (3980)  M57      578.  14,712 ¦  2:03.46  113.!
   74. Polo Renzo           45 Ospedaletti          Ciclistica Ospedaletti          3:54.33,9  1:21.51,2  (4080)  M57      580.  14,708 ¦  1:57.00   88.!
   75. Massetti Miraldo     50 Saltara              G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   3:54.46,6  1:22.03,9  (7149)  M57      581.  14,694 ¦  1:50.08   54.!
   76. Pucci Aleardo        44 Fano                                                 3:55.19,9  1:22.37,2  (7160)  M57      588.  14,660 ¦  1:49.09   52.!
   77. Eichinger Michael    50 D-Neustadt           Skiclub E.V. Irnsing            3:55.59,6  1:23.16,9  (3313)  M57      593.  14,619 ¦  2:01.19   99.!
   78. Amato Antonio        50 Fucecchio            GS Ciaponi Edil                 3:56.05,2  1:23.22,5  (4212)  M57      595.  14,613 ¦  2:01.22  100.!
   79. Nicoletti Ildo       51 Mercatale di Cortona GS VAdiperle                    3:56.20,4  1:23.37,7  (2477)  M57      596.  14,597 ¦  2:00.02   96.!
   80. Mair Anton           46 A-Zams                                               3:56.31,0  1:23.48,3  (3055)  M57      597.  14,586 ¦  1:50.32   55.!
   81. Viso Tullio          49 Gradisca d'Isonzo GO Uc Gradisca d'Isonzo            3:58.12,6  1:25.29,9  (7944)  M57      603.  14,483 ¦  1:53.23   67.!
   82. Pfäffli Robert       46 CH-Zürich                                            3:58.15,7  1:25.33,0  (4847)  M57      604.  14,479 ¦  2:03.46  112.!
   83. Maspero Luigi        45 Como                 GS Rampi Club Brianza           3:58.27,9  1:25.45,2  (6486)  M57      605.  14,467 ¦  1:54.22   75.!
   84. Schopper Fritz       46 A-Steinach am Brenne                                 3:59.09,1  1:26.26,4  (4982)  M57      612.  14,425 ¦  1:56.27   85.!
   85. Pelassa Sergio       47 Bollate              MIB Racing Team                 4:00.01,9  1:27.19,2  (6932)  M57      618.  14,373 ¦  1:55.55   81.!
   86. Ghetti Valerio       50 Meldola (FO)         GS Sintesi 96                   4:00.11,5  1:27.28,8  (2671)  M57      620.  14,363 ¦  1:57.22   89.!
   87. Pockaj Giuseppe      49 Trieste (TS)         Circolo Gruppo RAS              4:00.29,6  1:27.46,9  (7159)  M57      623.  14,345 ¦  1:56.53   87.!
   88. Bernkopf Franz       45 D-Passau                                             4:00.29,8  1:27.47,1  (4223)  M57      624.  14,345 ¦  1:59.52   95.!
   89. Breitenbach Hannes   47 D-Ditzingen                                          4:00.30,4  1:27.47,7  (2479)  M57      625.  14,344 ¦  2:04.59  118.!
   90. Imbrenda Antonio     50 Ancona               GRUPPO AMATORI CICLISMO GRAZIE  4:01.36,4  1:28.53,7  (6478)  M57      635.  14,279 ¦  2:03.45  111.!
   91. Eichhorn Christian   45 D-Kirchheim          SC Kirchheimer                  4:02.45,7  1:30.03,0  (8048)  M57      644.  14,211 ¦  1:53.49   69.!
   92. Basler Klaus         44 A-Spittal            Bank Austria                    4:04.36,0  1:31.53,3  (3690)  M57      660.  14,104 ¦  2:03.33  110.!
   93. Czwartek Raimund     46 D-Bad Kreuznach                                      4:05.02,2  1:32.19,5  (6365)  M57      663.  14,079 ¦  1:58.30   91.!
   94. Mann Hans-Peter      50 D-Weinstadt          SV Ochsenhausen                 4:05.44,8  1:33.02,1  (3544)  M57      669.  14,038 ¦  1:47.15   48.!
   95. Bergamo Roberto      46 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            4:06.26,5  1:33.43,8  (6441)  M57      676.  13,999 ¦  2:02.53  106.!
   96. Bauer Rolf           45 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen            4:06.27,6  1:33.44,9  (3000)  M57      677.  13,998 ¦  2:02.55  107.!
   97. Paroli Antonio       50 Brescia                                              4:06.35,4  1:33.52,7  (7983)  M57      678.  13,990 ¦  1:58.32   92.!
   98. Peretti Armando      50 Sovizzo              UC Valmarana                    4:06.44,6  1:34.01,9  (6220)  M57      680.  13,982 ¦  1:52.28   63.!
   99. Schievano Alberto    49 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    4:06.53,1  1:34.10,4  (6230)  M57      681.  13,974 ¦  1:52.32   64.!
  100. Iotti Ciro           47 Reggio Emilia                                        4:08.06,3  1:35.23,6  (3129)  M57      693.  13,905 ¦  2:09.47  128.!
  101. Fantozzi Fosco       45 Taverne d'Arbia      C.D.O.P. A.S.L. 7  SIENA        4:09.40,6  1:36.57,9  (7031)  M57      705.  13,817 ¦  2:01.28  102.!
  102. Kissel Peter         46 D-Frankfurt                                          4:10.51,7  1:38.09,0  (5102)  M57      716.  13,752 ¦  2:07.52  124.!
  103. Farnesi Fulvio       49 Firenze                                              4:10.53,3  1:38.10,6  (4743)  M57      717.  13,751 ¦  1:58.51   94.!
  104. Urlando Gianfranco   47 S.Donato Milanese    SC Autoemilia                   4:11.31,3  1:38.48,6  (3286)  M57      719.  13,716 ¦  1:56.06   84.!
  105. Dettori Francesco    50 Montale Rangone (MO) GS Ali Dorate                   4:12.06,8  1:39.24,1  (3452)  M57      722.  13,684 ¦  2:11.51  130.!
  106. Potthoff Manfred     49 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    4:12.18,9  1:39.36,2  (2785)  M57      724.  13,673 ¦  2:02.34  104.!
  107. Mondino Silvano      49 San Donato Milanese  SC Autoemilia                   4:12.31,6  1:39.48,9  (3140)  M57      726.  13,661 ¦  1:54.01   72.!
  108. Baruzzo Luciano      47 San Michele al Tagli GS Arteni Pasianese             4:12.56,6  1:40.13,9  (6815)  M57      731.  13,639 ¦  1:55.58   83.!
  109. Schmutz Daniel       49 CH-Davos Platz                                       4:13.23,3  1:40.40,6  (4026)  M57      734.  13,615 ¦  2:12.10  132.!
  110. Taurian Guido        50 I                    UC Sanvitese                    4:14.01,7  1:41.19,0  (4904)  M57      737.  13,581 ¦  2:03.14  108.!
  111. Frezza Carlo         48 CAVASO DEL TOMBA (TV G.S. COLLE CONF.SPORT. JOLLY S  4:14.30,0  1:41.47,3  (6034)  M57      741.  13,555 ¦  2:04.06  114.!
  112. D'Alessandro Ariodan 44 San Remo             Ciclistica Ospedaletti          4:15.43,1  1:43.00,4  (5340)  M57      749.  13,491 ¦  2:08.15  125.!
  113. Ambrogio Antonino    44 San Remo             Ciclistica Ospedaletti          4:15.45,5  1:43.02,8  (5345)  M57      750.  13,489 ¦  2:08.55  126.!
  114. Girelli Dino         47 Bussolengo VR        ciclo team bussolengo           4:16.33,3  1:43.50,6  (7207)  M57      755.  13,447 ¦  2:46.58  155.!
  115. Boros Pál            47 H-Szekesfehervar     Borton Dream                    4:16.59,9  1:44.17,2  (7804)  M57      760.  13,424 ¦  2:09.03  127.!
  116. Cinquini Alessandro  49 Viareggio            Dopolavoro Ferroviario Viaregg  4:20.49,6  1:48.06,9  (7293)  M57      777.  13,227 ¦  1:58.46   93.!
  117. Rozzi Giancarlo      48 Reggio Emilia        UISP                            4:21.05,0  1:48.22,3  (7920)  M57      780.  13,214 ¦  2:01.31  103.!
  118. Magnani Lauro        49 Reggio Emilia                                        4:21.07,3  1:48.24,6  (2141)  M57      781.  13,212 ¦  2:02.42  105.!
  119. Ferretti Jaures      47 Reggio Emilia        A.S. Cooperatori Unipol         4:21.14,7  1:48.32,0  (4747)  M57      782.  13,205 ¦  2:04.21  116.!
  120. Geraud Daniel        44 F-Vaugneray          A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon              4:24.10,6  1:51.27,9  (8287)  M57      793.  13,059 ¦  1:57.37   90.!
  121. Nalesso Giuseppe     46 Campodarsego         GCT Cas Rur Art Alta Padovana   4:24.39,2  1:51.56,5  (6335)  M57      795.  13,035 ¦  2:07.48  123.!
  122. Kuß Peter            44 D-Mainz-Kostheim     Visionäre Kostheim              4:24.50,5  1:52.07,8  (3639)  M57      797.  13,026 ¦  2:05.00  119.!
  123. Schwarz Frieder      44 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                     4:24.56,8  1:52.14,1  (5239)  M57      799.  13,021 ¦  2:00.32   97.!
  124. Querner Thomas       51 D-Bad Honnef         DJK Buchholz                    4:25.20,4  1:52.37,7  (3727)  M57      803.  13,002 ¦  2:07.02  122.!
  125. Jacob Nikolaus       50 D-Waldkirch                                          4:25.21,9  1:52.39,2  (3608)  M57      804.  13,000 ¦  2:06.58  121.!
  126. Cattini Sergio       46 Reggio Emilia        GC F.lli Vecchi                 4:25.52,2  1:53.09,5  (4710)  M57      809.  12,976 ¦  2:14.19  135.!
  127. Valentini Bruno      50 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               4:26.27,9  1:53.45,2  (4919)  M57      811.  12,947 ¦  2:01.26  101.!
  128. Eichner Karl         48 A-Leibnitz           Bank Austria                    4:28.11,0  1:55.28,3  (3709)  M57      817.  12,864 ¦  2:12.05  131.!
  129. De Nicolò Paolo      51 Solighetto (TV)      SC Solighetto                   4:28.12,7  1:55.30,0  (7595)  M57      818.  12,862 ¦  2:26.25  147.!
  130. Siemelink A.         51 NL                   En Route                        4:28.47,5  1:56.04,8  (1281)  M57      821.  12,835 ¦  2:04.51  117.!
  131. De Vecchi Giovanni   46 Vicenza              S. Giorgio Bike                 4:29.41,7  1:56.59,0  (8280)  M57      824.  12,792 ¦  2:05.16  120.!
  132. Fuchs Bodo           48 D-Wiesbaden                                          4:29.48,1  1:57.05,4  (3262)  M57      825.  12,787 ¦  2:00.58   98.!
  133. Capanni Giovanni     47 Firenze              GS Poggiali                     4:31.45,4  1:59.02,7  (7016)  M57      832.  12,695 ¦  2:10.39  129.!
  134. Silber Gerhard       47 D-Eberdingen                                         4:32.57,1  2:00.14,4  (2164)  M57      837.  12,639 ¦  2:15.17  137.!
  135. Baronio Mauro        46 Mongrando (BI)                                       4:33.11,1  2:00.28,4  (7558)  M57      838.  12,628 ¦  2:13.14  134.!
  136. Bürkle Gerhard       48 D-Ohlsbach           DAV Sekt. Offenburg             4:33.30,0  2:00.47,3  (2705)  M57      841.  12,614 ¦  2:14.34  136.!
  137. Kuck Gernot          51 D-Mendig             RSV Brohltal                    4:33.37,0  2:00.54,3  (2843)  M57      842.  12,608 ¦  2:13.08  133.!
  138. Franzetti Enrico     47 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               4:33.52,0  2:01.09,3  (4757)  M57      844.  12,597 ¦  2:03.15  109.!
  139. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo 50 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   4:33.54,1  2:01.11,4  (5033)  M57      845.  12,595 ¦  2:21.10  143.!
  140. Astolfi Guido        47 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   4:34.11,9  2:01.29,2  (5022)  M57      847.  12,582 ¦  2:21.28  144.!
  141. Rossi Sergio         46 Parma                                                4:35.08,0  2:02.25,3  (8159)  M57      853.  12,539 ¦  2:29.22  150.!
  142. Schmid Rainer        48 D-Stuttgart                                          4:35.21,3  2:02.38,6  (2926)  M57      855.  12,529 ¦  2:16.49  140.!
  143. Ziegler Gerhard      50 D-Stuttgart                                          4:35.47,3  2:03.04,6  (2478)  M57      858.  12,509 ¦  2:16.46  139.!
  144. Magnani Aldo         51 Zeccone              GC Ferro Bike Pavia             4:37.41,2  2:04.58,5  (4551)  M57      864.  12,424 ¦  2:16.29  138.!
  145. Prinz Johann         44 D-Waltenhofen        ASV Hegge                       4:37.58,0  2:05.15,3  (4855)  M57      865.  12,411 ¦  2:28.04  149.!
  146. Di Blasi Antonio     50 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            4:42.20,7  2:09.38,0  (6460)  M57      881.  12,219 ¦     ----  ----!
  147. De Rosso Antonio     48 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     4:42.52,1  2:10.09,4  (7815)  M57      885.  12,196 ¦     ----  ----!
  148. Faes Bruno           46 A-Steinach am Brenne                                 4:45.29,5  2:12.46,8  (4965)  M57      891.  12,084 ¦  2:23.22  145.!
  149. Grieser Gerhard      49 D-Rodenbach          VFL Einsiedlerhof               4:47.23,6  2:14.40,9  (7317)  M57      892.  12,004 ¦     ----  ----!
  150. Morasch Manfred      46 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000            4:53.38,0  2:20.55,3  (1708)  M57      898.  11,749 ¦  1:50.58   57.!
  151. Fuchs Helmut         50 D-Stuttgart          SC Stammheim                    4:54.32,0  2:21.49,3  (8062)  M57      901.  11,713 ¦  2:27.07  148.!
  152. Lucini Rino          45 Germignaga           SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa  4:54.56,2  2:22.13,5  (6586)  M57      904.  11,697 ¦     ----  ----!
  153. Weber Andreas        47 D-Kaiserslautern                                     4:56.32,6  2:23.49,9  (7446)  M57      907.  11,634 ¦     ----  ----!
  154. Berti Ceroni Alessan 50 Bologna              GS Club 88 Ravenna              4:57.00,3  2:24.17,6  (3113)  M57      908.  11,615 ¦  2:42.16  153.!
  155. Ferri Roberto        44 Fano                 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   4:57.36,7  2:24.54,0  (6381)  M57      911.  11,592 ¦  2:25.42  146.!
  156. Lunardon Ermenegildo 51 Bassano del Grappa   Joko Velamos Sportonic          5:03.23,6  2:30.40,9  (8295)  M57      919.  11,371 ¦  2:49.17  156.!
  157. Venturi Dario        49 Vigasio              GC Life                         5:03.39,5  2:30.56,8  (5136)  M57      921.  11,361 ¦  2:20.21  142.!
  158. Botta Felice         46 Binago               GC Binago                       5:28.17,3  2:55.34,6  (3425)  M57      935.  10,509 ¦  2:30.17  151.!
  159. Töns Siegfried       46 D-Puschendorf        Rössleins Radler-Eck            5:45.04,7  3:12.22,0  (8184)  M57      946.   9,997 ¦     ----  ----!
  160. Tardiani Ugo         47 Trevenzuolo (VR)     GC Life                         5:53.17,1  3:20.34,4  (5137)  M57      949.   9,765 ¦  2:17.02  141.!
  161. Di Fronzo Gaetano    48 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   6:00.22,3  3:27.39,6  (5032)  M57      953.   9,573 ¦     ----  ----!
  162. Amadei Ruggero       48 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   6:01.25,9  3:28.43,2  (5017)  M57      955.   9,545 ¦  2:39.32  152.!
  163. Kutschker Werner     50 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller FFB            6:02.10,5  3:29.27,8  (7222)  M57      957.   9,525 ¦     ----  ----!
  164. Ioni Carlo           47 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   6:03.51,9  3:31.09,2  (5034)  M57      958.   9,481 ¦     ----  ----!
  165. Farina Buno          50 Barbarasco           GS Rudy Project                 6:05.26,6  3:32.43,9  (3516)  M57      959.   9,440 ¦     ----  ----!
  166. Blitz Peter          49 Bolzano                                              6:17.03,4  3:44.20,7   (173)  M57      962.   9,149 ¦     ----  ----!
  167. Gaspari Paolo        51 Verona               AS Sant Luis                    1:05.15,7 Passo Pord   (738)  M57      970.     --- ¦  1:05.15    1.!
  168. Modolo Lucio         51 Polcenigo (PN)       GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo          1:13.06,1 Passo Pord  (3520)  M57      972.     --- ¦  1:13.06    2.!
  169. Scapecchi Sergio     45 Subbiano (AR)        Bottega del Ciclo               1:30.34,2 Passo Pord  (4616)  M57      978.     --- ¦  1:30.34    8.!
  170. Lill Johannes        49 D-Berg                                               1:33.06,9 Passo Pord  (3672)  M57      979.     --- ¦  1:33.06   12.!
  171. Udali Dino           47 Bussolengo VR        ciclo team bussolengo           2:45.58,4 Passo Pord  (7250)  M57      992.     --- ¦  2:45.58  154.!
  ---  Maffezzoni Carlo     49 Calcinato            G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98           -----    partito  (1341)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Fessia Paolo         50 Strambino            Pedale Canavesano                   -----    partito   (655)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Rodella Giuseppe     50 Castelmella          G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98           -----    partito  (1345)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Morgan Daniele       50 Moriago Della Batt.  SC Miometto Valdobbiadene           -----    partito  (1499)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Canfori Sergio       50 Schio                Ecor                                -----    partito  (2373)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Ceyssens Michel      45 B-Helchteren         Den Tip Vorselaar                   -----    partito  (5457)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Gurioli Elio         47 Diegaro              GRUPPO X CASO                       -----    partito  (7219)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Basso Adriano        48 Galleriano di Lestiz GS Arteni Pasianese                 -----    partito  (6817)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Kricke Peter         46 D-Schmidmühlen       SV Schmidmühlen                     -----    partito  (6323)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Magnabosco Mariano   45 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                         -----    partito  (7818)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Golfieri Valter      50 Osteria Grande       SC Sergio Dalfiume                  -----    partito  (7629)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.