(23) 57km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (23) 57km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Benedetti Tiziano    63 Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo  Galmod Biciclette               1:58.38,2      -----   (104)  M57      1.    29,080 ¦    59.39    1.!
    2. Pozzorini Diego      64 CH-Brissago          Bici Club Ticino                2:17.25,0    18.46,8  (1598)  M57      12.   25,106 ¦  1:09.52    3.!
    3. Ravanelli Luca       64 Albiano (TN)         U.C. Valle di Cembra            2:19.22,9    20.44,7  (1994)  M57      14.   24,752 ¦  1:10.48    5.!
    4. Benini Fabrizio      60 Carpinello           Team Opera - Sintesi 96         2:21.24,0    22.45,8  (1606)  M57      17.   24,398 ¦  1:10.23    4.!
    5. Ploner Kurt          61 Bolzano              Sportverein Niederdorf          2:22.24,0    23.45,8    (40)  M57      18.   24,227 ¦  1:12.29    6.!
    6. Urbano Franco        63 Bologna              GS Franchini Sport              2:28.08,5    29.30,3   (957)  M57      27.   23,288 ¦  1:13.31    7.!
    7. Ferrari Diego        60 Parma                Coccobike Team                  2:29.55,0    31.16,8  (4647)  M57      32.   23,012 ¦  1:16.51   10.!
    8. Cannone Gianfranco   64 Roma                 Tecnogym                        2:30.14,4    31.36,2  (1875)  M57      33.   22,963 ¦  1:14.30    8.!
    9. Stucchi Diego        62 trezzo sull'adda (MI G.S. cicli Quadri codice 04BG1  2:32.33,4    33.55,2  (2227)  M57      39.   22,614 ¦  1:14.40    9.!
   10. Baldetti Stefano     63 Capoliveri           Sport Alliance Butty            2:33.57,6    35.19,4  (7453)  M57      44.   22,408 ¦  1:18.02   12.!
   11. Scaccabarozzi Renato 62 I                    Veloclub Brianza                2:35.57,9    37.19,7  (4882)  M57      51.   22,120 ¦  1:22.07   21.!
   12. Filetti Marcello     59 Savona               Goodbike Team UC Savona         2:37.29,4    38.51,2  (4465)  M57      58.   21,906 ¦  1:21.23   19.!
   13. Martinetti Luciano   59 Forlì                Team Opera                      2:37.41,6    39.03,4  (5463)  M57      60.   21,877 ¦  1:18.19   13.!
   14. Campana Gianni       60 Castelvetro          Nuova Corti                     2:37.42,3    39.04,1  (1732)  M57      61.   21,876 ¦  1:17.45   11.!
   15. Cauchioli Loris      63 I                    GS Galmod Biciclette            2:38.53,8    40.15,6  (8218)  M57      64.   21,712 ¦  1:19.36   15.!
   16. Lanza Franco         62 Rosà                 Gs Dario dal Fior               2:40.02,0    41.23,8  (3133)  M57      69.   21,558 ¦  1:23.40   29.!
   17. Bonomi Pierluigi     59 Vedano al Lambro MI  Gs Cicli Ravasi Bovatese        2:40.24,6    41.46,4  (3324)  M57      70.   21,507 ¦  1:23.23   27.!
   18. Günther Andreas      63 D-Biere                                              2:40.30,5    41.52,3  (2740)  M57      71.   21,494 ¦  1:22.21   22.!
   19. De Pascale Andrea    60 Santa Maria di Negra SC Gore-Tex B.Gaiga Polar       2:42.07,6    43.29,4    (65)  M57      75.   21,279 ¦  1:20.53   16.!
   20. Molteni Mario        62 Besana Brianza (MI)  Veloclub Brianza                2:42.22,7    43.44,5  (4819)  M57      77.   21,246 ¦  1:22.50   25.!
   21. Scorpio Enzo         64 Brescia              US Libertas 1911                2:43.44,9    45.06,7  (8174)  M57      83.   21,068 ¦  1:22.44   24.!
   22. Maculan Marco        60 Alte di Montecchio M GS Chiementin                   2:44.07,8    45.29,6  (1377)  M57      86.   21,019 ¦  1:23.32   28.!
   23. Meijer Jurgen        64 NL-Utrecht                                           2:47.38,7    49.00,5  (7228)  M57      94.   20,579 ¦  1:27.04   35.!
   24. Schulte Hartmut      64 D-Winsen                                             2:48.30,8    49.52,6  (2921)  M57      102.  20,473 ¦  1:27.07   36.!
   25. Boschi Marco         64 Parma                Arci Filippelli                 2:49.26,2    50.48,0  (1359)  M57      105.  20,361 ¦  1:24.27   30.!
   26. Geißler Jakob        62 D-Bad Heilbrunn                                      2:49.35,4    50.57,2  (6569)  M57      107.  20,343 ¦  1:26.52   32.!
   27. Erlicher Marco       64 Coredo TN            AC Flamingo Cles                2:49.59,3    51.21,1  (5259)  M57      109.  20,295 ¦  1:27.09   37.!
   28. Bettio Diego         62 Mestre               GS Team Bicimania Mestre        2:50.21,4    51.43,2  (2371)  M57      110.  20,251 ¦  1:26.58   33.!
   29. Vallerga Riccardo    64 Albisola Superiore   GS Oxy Cicli Zanini             2:50.24,9    51.46,7  (4416)  M57      111.  20,244 ¦  1:22.25   23.!
   30. Schlier Stefan       61 D-Haar               Spinning Club TSV Haar          2:50.37,6    51.59,4  (5087)  M57      112.  20,219 ¦  1:24.40   31.!
   31. Magnini Giovanni     61 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala         2:51.02,6    52.24,4  (3040)  M57      115.  20,170 ¦     ----  ----!
   32. Andreucci Nicola     60 Lucca                GC SRM Team                     2:51.36,7    52.58,5  (4214)  M57      117.  20,103 ¦  1:22.59   26.!
   33. Gianotti Marco       62 Buguggiate           Coppi Rancing Team              2:53.26,9    54.48,7  (3635)  M57      125.  19,890 ¦     ----  ----!
   34. Zechmeister Reiner   59 D-Neukeferloh        Spinning Club TSV Haar          2:53.54,1    55.15,9  (5107)  M57      127.  19,838 ¦  1:27.36   41.!
   35. Campagnaro Roberto   59 Saccolongo (PD)      Arte Casa                       2:54.35,8    55.57,6  (5390)  M57      131.  19,759 ¦  1:27.44   42.!
   36. Bertagni Roberto     63 Lucca                GC Srm Team                     2:55.17,9    56.39,7  (4224)  M57      135.  19,680 ¦  1:22.07   20.!
   37. Scquizzato Roberto   59 Bolzano              G.S.Zanolini Bike Professional  2:55.56,3    57.18,1  (3109)  M57      139.  19,609 ¦  1:27.30   39.!
   38. Lotti Claudio        63 Avezzano             GS Marin Di folco Racing Team   2:56.08,3    57.30,1  (6482)  M57      141.  19,586 ¦  1:27.12   38.!
   39. Hofmann Rainer       62 D-Langensendelbach   SV-Langensendelbach             2:58.23,5    59.45,3  (5112)  M57      149.  19,339 ¦  1:29.22   44.!
   40. Poles Vito           64 Salice               Eurovelo Vittorio Veneto        2:58.24,6    59.46,4  (5492)  M57      150.  19,337 ¦  1:26.58   34.!
   41. Ciuffi Celso         64 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                2:59.11,4  1:00.33,2  (6455)  M57      153.  19,253 ¦  1:32.26   53.!
   42. Fruzzetti Vero       61 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                2:59.26,5  1:00.48,3  (6468)  M57      156.  19,226 ¦  1:34.57   64.!
   43. Filetti Sebastiano   64 Cairo Montenotte (SV Goodbike Team UC Savona         3:00.05,3  1:01.27,1  (3106)  M57      164.  19,157 ¦  1:33.23   56.!
   44. Berni Stefano        61 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                  3:00.45,2  1:02.07,0  (3431)  M57      168.  19,086 ¦  1:32.23   52.!
   45. Bocciolini Danilo    62 Casenuove            GS Castel Rigone Pedala         3:00.55,6  1:02.17,4  (3034)  M57      170.  19,068 ¦  1:32.33   54.!
   46. Bortolot Roberto     64 Trieste                                              3:01.05,1  1:02.26,9  (3346)  M57      171.  19,051 ¦  1:31.14   48.!
   47. Giberna Paolo        61 Trieste              Alternativa Bike Trieste        3:02.07,9  1:03.29,7  (7827)  M57      177.  18,942 ¦  1:34.27   62.!
   48. Van Felius Pieter    62 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        3:02.42,5  1:04.04,3  (1267)  M57      181.  18,882 ¦  1:21.20   18.!
   49. Pappagallo Donato    61 Padova                                               3:04.25,7  1:05.47,5  (8375)  M57      192.  18,706 ¦  1:35.45   66.!
   50. Evandri Fabrizio     64 Monte Giberto        ATB Croce Verde Fermo           3:04.52,7  1:06.14,5  (3526)  M57      195.  18,660 ¦  1:33.25   57.!
   51. Scaroni Ernesto      61 Mazzano              GS Carrera                      3:04.58,0  1:06.19,8  (2037)  M57      197.  18,652 ¦  1:34.48   63.!
   52. Barsotti Alberto     61 Pontedera            Parkpree pacific gensan         3:05.57,6  1:07.19,4  (6778)  M57      200.  18,552 ¦  1:21.15   17.!
   53. Bazzerla Riccardo    63 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            3:05.58,8  1:07.20,6  (6285)  M57      202.  18,550 ¦  1:33.08   55.!
   54. Falbo Agostino       64 Firenze              Polisportiva Casellina          3:06.18,1  1:07.39,9  (4741)  M57      206.  18,518 ¦  1:31.39   50.!
   55. Cappetti Paolo       60 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       3:06.26,7  1:07.48,5  (2067)  M57      207.  18,504 ¦  1:35.49   67.!
   56. Bonfiglioli Bruno Ro 63 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        3:07.41,9  1:09.03,7  (3045)  M57      212.  18,380 ¦  1:37.36   77.!
   57. Salvi Ettore         63 Ospitaletto          G.c.a. ospitaletto denti bicic  3:08.03,0  1:09.24,8  (6799)  M57      214.  18,346 ¦  1:30.01   45.!
   58. Marth Bruno          60 Merano               G.S. FONDRIEST Merano           3:08.26,7  1:09.48,5  (2506)  M57      217.  18,307 ¦  1:34.10   61.!
   59. Brandolini Marco     59 Milano               GS Cicli Ravasi                 3:08.36,7  1:09.58,5  (3323)  M57      219.  18,291 ¦  1:35.20   65.!
   60. Bellisario Massimo   59 Monfalcone           ALTERNATIVA BIKE                3:10.19,3  1:11.41,1  (6263)  M57      229.  18,127 ¦  1:37.58   80.!
   61. Perantoni Flavio     59 Pastrengo (VR)       ciclo team bussolengo           3:12.00,4  1:13.22,2  (7237)  M57      242.  17,968 ¦  1:36.15   69.!
   62. Ferranti Walter      59 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                  3:12.17,6  1:13.39,4    (72)  M57      244.  17,941 ¦  1:37.28   75.!
   63. Devetak Igor         63 I                    GS Roby Calzature               3:13.40,4  1:15.02,2  (4962)  M57      252.  17,813 ¦  1:36.32   71.!
   64. Koch Andrej          62 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      3:14.03,8  1:15.25,6  (5438)  M57      253.  17,777 ¦  1:31.21   49.!
   65. Luise Raffaele       59 Albignasego (PD)     SC Ponte San Nicolò             3:14.12,9  1:15.34,7  (6909)  M57      254.  17,763 ¦  1:38.01   81.!
   66. Bertoni Francesco    62 Pralboino (BS)       G.S. Club di Grande             3:14.26,0  1:15.47,8  (6065)  M57      257.  17,743 ¦  1:40.33   92.!
   67. Holzmann Martin      64 A-Steinach am Brenne                                 3:14.35,1  1:15.56,9  (4971)  M57      258.  17,730 ¦  1:33.47   59.!
   68. Gazzillo Antimo      61 Casolla di Caserta   Bici Bike Club Caserta          3:15.24,0  1:16.45,8  (4545)  M57      262.  17,656 ¦  1:33.46   58.!
   69. Pancaldi Stefano     62 Vigarano Mainarda    GS MOBILI FUNGHI                3:15.45,2  1:17.07,0  (4834)  M57      264.  17,624 ¦  1:36.39   72.!
   70. Kastl Roland         59 D-Tettnang           Ruderverein Friedrichshafen     3:16.02,4  1:17.24,2  (2849)  M57      266.  17,598 ¦  1:39.53   88.!
   71. Spiantini Guido      60 Milano (MI)          Gs Cicli Ravasi Bovatese        3:16.12,8  1:17.34,6  (4180)  M57      267.  17,582 ¦  1:41.53  100.!
   72. Sudaro Stefano       63 Povoletto            GS Grigioneri 2000              3:16.15,6  1:17.37,4  (1433)  M57      268.  17,578 ¦  1:42.46  104.!
   73. Prati Massimo        62 Farneta MO           Nuova Corti                     3:16.27,0  1:17.48,8  (1772)  M57      270.  17,561 ¦  1:32.11   51.!
   74. Dindo Federico       61 Quaderni (VR)        Pol. Quaderni                   3:16.38,2  1:18.00,0  (4963)  M57      272.  17,545 ¦     ----  ----!
   75. De Buzzaccarini Piet 63 Costabissara (VI)    S.C. GORE TEX B. GAIGA POLAR    3:16.51,7  1:18.13,5  (7592)  M57      273.  17,524 ¦  1:37.50   78.!
   76. Ghisleni Sergio      63 I                    Pool Ciclistico Venezia         3:16.59,8  1:18.21,6   (137)  M57      274.  17,512 ¦  1:35.49   68.!
   77. Goudy Michael        64 USA-Bad Feilnbach                                    3:17.04,6  1:18.26,4  (3268)  M57      275.  17,505 ¦  1:38.39   84.!
   78. Frullini Fernando    62 Chieti               CICLI INTINACELLI               3:17.57,3  1:19.19,1  (7478)  M57      283.  17,428 ¦  1:45.19  120.!
   79. Vicinelli Marco      60 S.Lazzaro di Savena  G.S. Prozac Bike Team           3:18.22,4  1:19.44,2  (7174)  M57      286.  17,391 ¦  1:38.46   87.!
   80. Pascutti Daniele     64 Staranzano           ALTERNATIVA BIKE                3:19.03,8  1:20.25,6  (6270)  M57      292.  17,331 ¦  1:38.04   82.!
   81. Bassani Emanuele     63 Busseto PR           Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto       3:19.13,2  1:20.35,0  (7183)  M57      293.  17,317 ¦  1:37.53   79.!
   82. Schädlich Bernd      63 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      3:20.13,7  1:21.35,5  (6964)  M57      297.  17,230 ¦  1:36.28   70.!
   83. De Cristofano Vittor 63 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     3:21.08,6  1:22.30,4  (6562)  M57      305.  17,151 ¦  1:41.20   98.!
   84. Carosella Fiorenzo   62 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     3:21.13,4  1:22.35,2  (6555)  M57      307.  17,145 ¦  1:41.17   97.!
   85. Valmori Roberto      63 Forlì                Staff Bike 2000                 3:22.24,8  1:23.46,6  (7743)  M57      310.  17,044 ¦  1:38.11   83.!
   86. Siegler Alois        62 A-Neustift im Stubai SV Neustift Stubai              3:22.41,2  1:24.03,0  (2180)  M57      311.  17,021 ¦  1:37.30   76.!
   87. Prandi Andrea        64 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                  3:22.52,3  1:24.14,1    (28)  M57      314.  17,005 ¦  1:30.17   46.!
   88. Polimeno Stefano     59 Melpignano (LE)      GC Finesterrae maglie           3:23.00,9  1:24.22,7  (5263)  M57      315.  16,993 ¦  1:48.30  131.!
   89. Tessadri Mauro       62 Baselga di Pinè      Bren Team Trento                3:24.26,4  1:25.48,2  (8183)  M57      325.  16,875 ¦  1:44.50  114.!
   90. Becher Thomas        62 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt       3:24.39,7  1:26.01,5  (8010)  M57      326.  16,857 ¦  1:43.52  107.!
   91. Testa Paolo          62 Bandito              AS Bandito                      3:25.23,8  1:26.45,6  (3332)  M57      334.  16,796 ¦  1:34.04   60.!
   92. Schiaretti Marco     62 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                3:25.47,0  1:27.08,8  (4887)  M57      336.  16,765 ¦  1:43.56  108.!
   93. Proietti Paolo       61 Roma                 G.S. CENTER BIKE                3:25.48,2  1:27.10,0  (2629)  M57      337.  16,763 ¦  1:38.43   86.!
   94. Fagandini Fabio      63 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                3:26.02,8  1:27.24,6  (4739)  M57      341.  16,743 ¦  1:40.59   95.!
   95. Marchi Giuseppe      62 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                3:26.03,3  1:27.25,1  (4797)  M57      342.  16,743 ¦  1:41.06   96.!
   96. Grün Christoph       61 D-Weßling            SC Wessling                     3:26.37,7  1:27.59,5  (7320)  M57      344.  16,696 ¦  1:40.46   94.!
   97. Rogorsch Thomas      60 D-Hecheudorf         TSV Hecheudorf                  3:26.37,9  1:27.59,7  (7391)  M57      345.  16,696 ¦  1:40.42   93.!
   98. Phinney Davis        59 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                3:26.40,2  1:28.02,0    (67)  M57      346.  16,693 ¦  1:45.02  118.!
   99. Cuch Fernando        63 Spresiano (TV)       Uc Villorba                     3:27.07,0  1:28.28,8  (7861)  M57      351.  16,657 ¦  1:29.07   43.!
  100. Rekus Michael        64 D-Neubeuern                                          3:27.33,7  1:28.55,5  (3952)  M57      353.  16,621 ¦  1:46.52  124.!
  101. Palmato Francesco    63 Schio VI             Pol. Ca 30                      3:27.37,5  1:28.59,3  (4097)  M57      356.  16,616 ¦  1:36.45   73.!
  102. Kettner Herbert      60 D-Kochel am See/Ried TSV Benediktbeuem               3:28.12,1  1:29.33,9  (4283)  M57      363.  16,570 ¦  1:41.55  101.!
  103. Kaufmann Volkmar     64 D-München                                            3:28.51,3  1:30.13,1  (6417)  M57      369.  16,518 ¦  1:43.27  106.!
  104. Menozzi Mauro        61 Reggio Emilia        AS Cooperatori Unipol           3:28.56,3  1:30.18,1  (2380)  M57      371.  16,512 ¦  1:45.32  121.!
  105. Brunetti Marco       60 Modena               Brunetti Ghega Team             3:30.30,5  1:31.52,3  (6130)  M57      378.  16,388 ¦  1:40.11   91.!
  106. Cinti Giovanni       59 Pianoro              Faenza Cycling Team             3:30.35,4  1:31.57,2  (8033)  M57      379.  16,382 ¦  1:42.02  102.!
  107. Ciftci Necmettin     59 TUR-Boennigheim      SV Leingarten                   3:30.55,8  1:32.17,6  (2525)  M57      381.  16,356 ¦  1:44.17  111.!
  108. Boifava Fabio        64 Nuvolento BS         GS Carrera                      3:31.09,0  1:32.30,8  (2004)  M57      382.  16,339 ¦     ----  ----!
  109. Hoogendijk Willem    63 NL-Den Haag          En Route                        3:32.04,2  1:33.26,0  (1196)  M57      391.  16,268 ¦  1:45.02  117.!
  110. Canciani Nillo       60 I                    GS Roby Calzature               3:32.11,8  1:33.33,6  (4955)  M57      393.  16,258 ¦  1:41.23   99.!
  111. Trancucci Giancarlo  63 Vada Livorno         G.S.ARENA DEL POPOLO            3:32.40,0  1:34.01,8  (7941)  M57      399.  16,222 ¦  1:48.21  129.!
  112. Conti Luigi          59 Merate (LC)          GS Perego                       3:33.17,1  1:34.38,9  (5000)  M57      405.  16,175 ¦  1:51.12  146.!
  113. Torquati Maurizio    61 Porto San Giorgio    ATB Croce Verde Fermo           3:34.47,5  1:36.09,3  (3528)  M57      418.  16,062 ¦  1:43.09  105.!
  114. Bedetta Giovanni     63 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  Pedale Civitanovese             3:34.59,9  1:36.21,7  (4674)  M57      420.  16,046 ¦  1:39.59   89.!
  115. Klein Klaus          61 D-Heusenstamm                                        3:35.49,7  1:37.11,5  (8293)  M57      425.  15,984 ¦  1:50.42  143.!
  116. Cadoppi Antonio      63 Carpi (MO)           Florio Team Velosport Carpi     3:36.11,9  1:37.33,7  (2595)  M57      428.  15,957 ¦  1:44.56  115.!
  116. Severi Stefano       64 Carpi                Bicisport                       3:36.11,9  1:37.33,7  (3224)  M57      428.  15,957 ¦  1:45.02  118.!
  118. Terron Andrea        59 Verona (VR)          Ciclodue Legnano                3:36.34,9  1:37.56,7  (8353)  M57      432.  15,929 ¦  1:50.56  145.!
  119. Menegazzi Alfredo    59 Monte S.Pietro (BO)  Reno Bike Team                  3:36.54,4  1:38.16,2  (8120)  M57      435.  15,905 ¦  1:53.33  156.!
  120. Kleine Hessel        64 NL-AL HOLLANDSE VELD CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            3:37.05,7  1:38.27,5  (5301)  M57      437.  15,891 ¦  1:44.59  116.!
  121. Turini Maurizio      60 Cellatica (BS)       G.S. Carrera                    3:37.33,9  1:38.55,7  (8317)  M57      440.  15,857 ¦  1:46.33  122.!
  122. Piva Maurizio        63 Tamara (FE)          Ciclo Sport Millo               3:38.19,5  1:39.41,3  (4346)  M57      445.  15,802 ¦  1:42.04  103.!
  123. Schmidt Thomas       63 D-Hasenmoor                                          3:38.48,6  1:40.10,4  (6608)  M57      448.  15,767 ¦  1:49.53  136.!
  124. Montesano Vincenzo   62 Udine                S.C. Marino Rossi               3:39.12,1  1:40.33,9  (6918)  M57      450.  15,738 ¦  1:38.41   85.!
  125. Fracassi Angelo      59 Capriano del Colle   GS Montenetto                   3:39.52,0  1:41.13,8  (3914)  M57      454.  15,691 ¦     ----  ----!
  126. Antolini Augusto     63 Cesena (FO)          GS Mobili Longhi                3:39.52,5  1:41.14,3  (4658)  M57      455.  15,690 ¦  1:51.52  147.!
  127. Guberti Claudio      59 San Giovanni in Pers Team Ciclissimo                 3:39.57,6  1:41.19,4  (7769)  M57      457.  15,684 ¦  1:50.20  139.!
  128. Landwehr Bernhard    62 D-Edewecht                                           3:40.09,5  1:41.31,3  (6771)  M57      461.  15,670 ¦  1:52.14  150.!
  129. Edelmann Hans-Jörg   60 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                   3:40.39,0  1:42.00,8  (6073)  M57      464.  15,635 ¦  1:48.21  129.!
  130. Natali Stefano       63 Santa Lucia Uzzano   Team cicloidea G.S.             3:41.21,9  1:42.43,7  (7506)  M57      472.  15,585 ¦  1:46.45  123.!
  131. Maranzana Andrea     61 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:41.45,4  1:43.07,2  (4627)  M57      476.  15,557 ¦  1:44.31  112.!
  132. Grab Norbert         59 D-Darmstadt          Radteam Odenwald                3:44.37,5  1:45.59,3  (2223)  M57      497.  15,358 ¦  1:40.05   90.!
  133. Weninger Christian   60 A-Mönichkirchen                                      3:44.43,6  1:46.05,4  (7542)  M57      498.  15,351 ¦  1:49.41  133.!
  134. Di Sante Paolo       62 Bellante             A.Robinson Club Palestra        3:46.07,6  1:47.29,4   (688)  M57      506.  15,256 ¦  1:44.46  113.!
  135. Pattacini Gianluca   64 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                3:46.38,1  1:47.59,9  (4840)  M57      510.  15,222 ¦  1:43.56  109.!
  136. Battistelli Gabriele 62 Fano                 AS Color Senn                   3:46.46,2  1:48.08,0  (6045)  M57      511.  15,213 ¦  1:50.32  141.!
  137. Carloni Andrea       63 Calvenzano BG        Club Ciclistico Pierino e Adri  3:47.31,1  1:48.52,9  (7583)  M57      515.  15,163 ¦  1:49.48  135.!
  138. Gariboldi Francesco  61 Pavia                G.s.c.avis pavia                3:48.06,2  1:49.28,0  (7766)  M57      524.  15,124 ¦  1:54.44  159.!
  139. Frank Klaus Peter    59 D-Bamberg                                            3:48.15,4  1:49.37,2  (4183)  M57      526.  15,114 ¦  2:01.38  172.!
  140. Micco Aldo           60 Milano               Halloween Bikers Team           3:48.30,4  1:49.52,2  (5464)  M57      529.  15,098 ¦  1:44.11  110.!
  141. Viani Riccardo       62 Prati Vezzano        GS Rudy Project                 3:48.41,4  1:50.03,2  (3518)  M57      531.  15,085 ¦  1:53.32  155.!
  142. Onofrio Elio         59 Maslianico           AS Ironlario Triathlon Club     3:48.41,8  1:50.03,6  (7687)  M57      532.  15,085 ¦  1:49.43  134.!
  143. Ferri Alberto        59 Novara               Cicloamatori Novara             3:50.55,7  1:52.17,5  (3399)  M57      546.  14,939 ¦  1:50.47  144.!
  144. Ragazzini Andrea     64 Faenza               Usc Ciclistica Castelbolognese  3:51.08,1  1:52.29,9  (6343)  M57      548.  14,926 ¦  1:57.46  168.!
  145. Pizzin Luca          62 S. Pietro d'Isonzo   GS Roby Calzature               3:51.31,2  1:52.53,0  (4980)  M57      551.  14,901 ¦  1:47.08  125.!
  146. Politi Raffaele Lore 60 Lucca                G.S. Piemme Sport T.            3:51.43,1  1:53.04,9  (7089)  M57      552.  14,888 ¦  1:53.31  154.!
  147. Hauser Hans          62 A-STEINACH           Sport Union Mauern              3:53.31,8  1:54.53,6  (5048)  M57      568.  14,773 ¦  1:53.48  157.!
  148. Malato Giovanni      64 Bologna              AS. Gran Fondo Italia           3:53.32,2  1:54.54,0   (194)  M57      569.  14,772 ¦  1:47.10  126.!
  149. Fini Alessandro      60 Bologna (BO)         G.S. Prozac Bike team           3:53.39,2  1:55.01,0  (4750)  M57      571.  14,765 ¦  1:53.23  152.!
  150. Galli Stefano        61 Bologna              Prozac Bike Team                3:55.12,0  1:56.33,8  (3938)  M57      584.  14,668 ¦  1:53.25  153.!
  151. Schmidt Henrik       63 D-Coburg                                             3:55.12,1  1:56.33,9  (4382)  M57      585.  14,668 ¦  2:04.17  184.!
  152. Kopp Rochus          62 D-Coburg                                             3:55.12,4  1:56.34,2  (4781)  M57      586.  14,667 ¦  1:53.04  151.!
  153. Frati Roberto        61 Busseto (PR)         Ciclomaniaci Avis               3:57.35,4  1:58.57,2  (4758)  M57      602.  14,520 ¦  1:59.24  170.!
  154. Petri Marco          61 Loppeglia (LU)       Auser Velo Club Lucca           3:58.57,2  2:00.19,0  (5468)  M57      610.  14,437 ¦  1:51.59  148.!
  155. Kronenwett Jürgen    64 D-Überlingen                                         4:00.08,1  2:01.29,9  (6895)  M57      619.  14,366 ¦  1:50.06  137.!
  156. Geiger Andreas       63 D-Stuttgart                                          4:00.31,4  2:01.53,2  (2346)  M57      626.  14,343 ¦  1:47.28  128.!
  157. Daut-Fischer Martin- 62 D-Nuernberg                                          4:00.33,8  2:01.55,6  (6851)  M57      627.  14,341 ¦  1:56.43  164.!
  158. Bertozzi Daniele     64 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova Poggio Berni   4:01.11,1  2:02.32,9  (7847)  M57      632.  14,304 ¦  1:56.14  162.!
  159. Benvenuti Mauro      62 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              4:01.11,8  2:02.33,6  (7005)  M57      633.  14,303 ¦  1:56.20  163.!
  160. Valdinocci Claudio   62 Cesena               G.S. Cicli Venuri               4:02.29,7  2:03.51,5  (7742)  M57      640.  14,227 ¦  1:52.04  149.!
  161. Göpfert Dieter       64 D-Abtswind           Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:03.07,9  2:04.29,7  (8075)  M57      646.  14,189 ¦  1:54.33  158.!
  162. Brambilla Gianfranco 63 I                    Velo Club Brianza               4:03.12,2  2:04.34,0  (8020)  M57      647.  14,185 ¦  2:03.04  180.!
  163. Viganoni Ugo Massimo 63 I                    Velo Club Brianza               4:03.12,5  2:04.34,3  (8193)  M57      648.  14,185 ¦  2:03.21  182.!
  164. Zwingel Andreas      61 D-Thalmässing        TV 06 Thalmässing               4:03.59,6  2:05.21,4  (6249)  M57      651.  14,139 ¦  2:05.59  189.!
  165. Henzler Jörg         63 D-Schweich           RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab        4:05.08,1  2:06.29,9  (3587)  M57      664.  14,073 ¦  1:57.07  166.!
  166. Davidson Jeroen      63 NL-MJ Amsterdam                                      4:05.17,5  2:06.39,3  (2429)  M57      665.  14,064 ¦  1:48.49  132.!
  167. Salvatori Massimo    61 Montignoso           Club Alpi Apuane                4:05.48,0  2:07.09,8  (6512)  M57      671.  14,035 ¦  1:54.59  160.!
  168. Keller Paul          59 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel   SV Ochsenhausen                 4:05.51,2  2:07.13,0  (3543)  M57      673.  14,032 ¦  1:37.24   74.!
  169. Manfredini Giancarlo 60 Pregnana M.          GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso     4:07.08,0  2:08.29,8  (3057)  M57      684.  13,960 ¦  2:01.44  173.!
  170. Galeotti Giuseppe    59 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                4:07.52,0  2:09.13,8  (6471)  M57      692.  13,918 ¦  1:57.03  165.!
  171. Sossini Giorgio      60 Trtieste             SC Gentlemen - Trieste          4:08.08,7  2:09.30,5  (4897)  M57      694.  13,903 ¦  1:57.21  167.!
  172. Imle Frank           59 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                   4:08.18,4  2:09.40,2  (6093)  M57      696.  13,894 ¦  1:55.58  161.!
  173. Lorang Robert        64 D-Bamberg                                            4:08.22,4  2:09.44,2  (2435)  M57      697.  13,890 ¦  2:01.47  174.!
  174. Di Santo Stefano     63 Chirignago VE        Cicloturistica Portogruarese    4:12.16,0  2:13.37,8  (2013)  M57      723.  13,676 ¦  1:47.21  127.!
  175. Tizianel Giuseppe    61 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             4:14.04,6  2:15.26,4  (6979)  M57      738.  13,578 ¦  2:02.32  177.!
  176. Schwan Christian     60 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       4:14.47,8  2:16.09,6  (5090)  M57      743.  13,540 ¦  2:15.31  197.!
  177. Einig Thomas         59 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  4:15.54,1  2:17.15,9  (2362)  M57      751.  13,481 ¦  2:04.41  186.!
  178. Ciccarone Luigi      59 Novate Milanese      Halloween Bikers Team           4:15.58,5  2:17.20,3   (130)  M57      752.  13,477 ¦  2:19.58  204.!
  179. Dürschmid Stefan     64 D-Landshut           Team Baier                      4:16.54,8  2:18.16,6  (4735)  M57      758.  13,428 ¦  1:50.40  142.!
  180. Muratori Oberdan     61 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              4:17.01,6  2:18.23,4  (7070)  M57      761.  13,422 ¦  1:59.24  171.!
  181. Hamberger Stefan     63 D-München            GS di Monaco                    4:17.10,4  2:18.32,2  (6092)  M57      763.  13,415 ¦  2:02.19  175.!
  182. Tempel Van Den Fred  63 NL-Bennekom                                          4:19.20,0  2:20.41,8  (7424)  M57      773.  13,303 ¦  1:09.02    2.!
  183. Molinatti Federico   59 Avigliana            GS Biscotti Sanganese           4:19.40,3  2:21.02,1  (4515)  M57      774.  13,286 ¦  2:09.17  192.!
  184. Bazzoni Stefano      64 Carpi (MO)           Team Florio Velosport           4:19.42,1  2:21.03,9  (2401)  M57      775.  13,284 ¦  2:02.52  178.!
  185. Papotti Stefano      61 Bologna (BO)         GS Franchini Sport              4:21.00,9  2:22.22,7  (7082)  M57      778.  13,217 ¦  2:07.02  190.!
  186. Webhofen Markus      61 D-Gaißach                                            4:21.49,4  2:23.11,2  (7138)  M57      784.  13,176 ¦  2:03.51  183.!
  187. Mabellini Roberto    61 Brescia              GRUPPO FITNESS PALEXTRA         4:22.16,4  2:23.38,2  (6412)  M57      787.  13,154 ¦  2:05.08  187.!
  188. Kornja Johannes      59 D-Dautphetal         Gruppo Leinweber                4:24.47,4  2:26.09,2  (4290)  M57      796.  13,029 ¦  2:05.13  188.!
  189. Maier Josef          63 D-Berg                                               4:24.51,1  2:26.12,9  (2870)  M57      798.  13,026 ¦  2:10.42  195.!
  190. Lay Wolf-Dieter      64 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                     4:25.15,6  2:26.37,4  (7849)  M57      801.  13,006 ¦  1:50.19  138.!
  191. Hilzendegen Peter    62 D-Heßdorf                                            4:25.19,0  2:26.40,8  (7641)  M57      802.  13,003 ¦  2:04.26  185.!
  192. Boni Carlo           59 Rosano RE            Università del Pedale           4:27.51,3  2:29.13,1  (7570)  M57      814.  12,880 ¦  2:09.59  193.!
  193. Monaci Fulvio        59 Pieve Ligure GE      GC Eurobike                     4:28.06,6  2:29.28,4  (1467)  M57      815.  12,867 ¦  1:18.50   14.!
  194. Werner Karl Julius   59 D-Oberasbach                                         4:28.37,9  2:29.59,7  (2344)  M57      820.  12,842 ¦  2:10.38  194.!
  195. Wroblewski Miles     60 D-Bruckmuehl                                         4:29.29,6  2:30.51,4  (3119)  M57      823.  12,801 ¦  1:50.28  140.!
  196. Moosrainer Georg     61 D-Markt Indersdorf   Lech Angels                     4:30.23,3  2:31.45,1  (5218)  M57      829.  12,759 ¦  2:02.58  179.!
  197. Parmeggiani Maurizio 61 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Ali Dorate                   4:32.17,6  2:33.39,4  (3445)  M57      835.  12,670 ¦  2:24.01  209.!
  198. Gratteri Salvatore   60 Modena               GS Ali Dorate                   4:33.20,6  2:34.42,4  (3450)  M57      839.  12,621 ¦  2:16.26  200.!
  199. Fedozzi Andrea       62 Modena               GS Ali Dorate                   4:33.23,5  2:34.45,3  (3451)  M57      840.  12,619 ¦  2:16.29  201.!
  200. Rohm Stefan          64 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart-Wagen             4:33.47,3  2:35.09,1  (4368)  M57      843.  12,600 ¦  2:16.41  202.!
  201. Doranth Peter        60 D-Wörthsee                                           4:36.07,8  2:37.29,6  (2725)  M57      860.  12,494 ¦  2:03.08  181.!
  202. Sippel Ludwig        64 D-Neufahrn                                           4:36.08,3  2:37.30,1  (2906)  M57      861.  12,493 ¦  2:07.59  191.!
  203. Zauner Hans-Peter    60 D-Immenstadt         TV Jmmenstadt                   4:37.26,9  2:38.48,7  (5453)  M57      863.  12,434 ¦  2:13.34  196.!
  204. Melison Mariano      62 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                    4:41.15,2  2:42.37,0  (6202)  M57      871.  12,266 ¦  2:21.05  206.!
  205. Guenther Markus      63 D-Mackenbach                                         4:42.24,9  2:43.46,7  (6474)  M57      882.  12,216 ¦  2:22.01  207.!
  206. Schiavon Adriano     64 Faedo di Cinto Eug.  Team Stroppa - Jolly            4:42.32,4  2:43.54,2  (5365)  M57      884.  12,210 ¦     ----  ----!
  207. Heindl Jürgen        61 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   G.S. TV Weiler                  4:43.10,6  2:44.32,4  (4259)  M57      886.  12,183 ¦  2:16.15  199.!
  208. Nolasco Salvatore    63 Milano (MI)          GS Bicimania Lissone MTB        4:49.30,9  2:50.52,7  (5352)  M57      896.  11,916 ¦  2:37.03  210.!
  209. Vierkorn Manfred     60 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                     4:53.06,1  2:54.27,9  (5246)  M57      897.  11,770 ¦  2:02.28  176.!
  210. Clemente Arcangelo   62 Trento               Bren Team Trento                4:54.25,4  2:55.47,2  (8034)  M57      900.  11,717 ¦  2:19.53  203.!
  211. Figliuzzi Ferdinando 63 Mesenzana            SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa  4:55.03,3  2:56.25,1  (6566)  M57      906.  11,692 ¦     ----  ----!
  212. Kerekes Zoltan       60 H-Budapest           Borton Dream                    4:57.23,6  2:58.45,4  (7812)  M57      910.  11,600 ¦  2:22.32  208.!
  213. Eichler Bernd        62 D-Odenthal                                           5:00.04,0  3:01.25,8  (3652)  M57      916.  11,497 ¦  2:15.32  198.!
  214. Tassini Dario        61 Cerbaia              GC La Romola                    5:06.14,3  3:07.36,1  (2337)  M57      925.  11,265 ¦  2:20.35  205.!
  215. Grützmann Günter     59 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            5:22.10,5  3:23.32,3  (7768)  M57      932.  10,708 ¦     ----  ----!
  216. Ballerini Giovanni   60 Fidenza              CRAL BARILLA                    5:47.57,7  3:49.19,5  (5353)  M57      947.   9,914 ¦     ----  ----!
  217. Oehler Jörg          61 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                   5:50.39,7  3:52.01,5  (3633)  M57      948.   9,838 ¦  2:41.20  211.!
  218. Beer Heinz Jörg      59 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:01.53,2  4:03.15,0  (2768)  M57      956.   9,533 ¦     ----  ----!
  219. Goller Winfried      61 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:13.51,4  4:15.13,2  (8074)  M57      961.   9,228 ¦     ----  ----!
  220. Di Vita Giovanni     63 Bolzano              Rewel Team                      9:57.11,8  7:58.33,6  (6627)  M57      968.   5,776 ¦     ----  ----!
  221. Merighi Aron         63 Castenaso (BO)       Faenza Cycling Team             1:27.32,0 Passo Pord  (3076)  M57      976.     --- ¦  1:27.32   40.!
  222. Sbragi Alessandro    60 Badia al Pino        Bottega del Ciclo               1:30.34,0 Passo Pord  (4618)  M57      977.     --- ¦  1:30.34   47.!
  223. Viscardi Alfonso     59 Salerno              GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  1:58.07,1 Passo Pord  (5063)  M57      987.     --- ¦  1:58.07  169.!
  ---  Cavalieri Wainer     60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level            -----    partito  (6713)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Zagni Marco          60 Tamara               Ciclo Sport Millo                   -----    partito  (3296)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Versari Maurizio     64 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96             -----    partito  (5452)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Barocco Andrea       64 Vicenza              SC S. Pio X Vicenza                 -----    partito  (5389)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Messori Carlo        61 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                      -----    partito  (3432)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Cornolti Paolo       61 Gorle (BG)           GS Team Morotti                     -----    partito  (3372)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Carrer Renzo         61 Motta di Livenza TV  Team Eurimp                         -----    partito  (2106)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Simionato Fabio      62 Treviso              Pioggia in Faccia                   -----    partito  (5408)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Colombo Marco        61 Rovagnate (LC)       GS Perego                           -----    partito  (4999)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Kostoris Alberto     60 Trieste              G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste             -----    partito  (6581)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Dossena Paolo        63 Milano                                              squalifica      -----   (120)  M57               --- ¦  1:27.19  ----!
  ---  Donati Maurizio      59 Rimini               Gs Oliviero                    squalifica      -----  (4464)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Mengucci Maurizio    62 Rimini               Gs Oliviero                    squalifica      -----  (4512)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Schmid Josef         62 D-Vagen                                             squalifica      -----  (4381)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Ranz Hans-Jörg       60 D-München                                           squalifica      -----  (7862)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.