(22) 57km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (22) 57km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Battistelli Emanuele 66 San Giorgio di Pesar G.S Cicli Basili Smirra         2:02.37,1      -----   (961)  M57      2.    28,136 ¦    59.26    1.!
    2. Guareschi Paolo      66 Sissa PR             Pacco Pignoni 12-21             2:06.29,6     3.52,5  (1488)  M57      3.    27,274 ¦  1:03.53    3.!
    3. Fracchetti Sergio    66 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano              2:10.16,7     7.39,6   (111)  M57      7.    26,481 ¦  1:05.32    5.!
    4. Scalzini Giuseppe    67 Brunico              U.S. Brunico                    2:11.02,4     8.25,3    (89)  M57      8.    26,327 ¦  1:04.26    4.!
    5. Broll Luca           66 Ortisei              Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina      2:12.00,8     9.23,7  (8366)  M57      9.    26,133 ¦  1:10.01    8.!
    6. Haas Wolfgang        65 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            2:16.29,7    13.52,6  (1642)  M57      10.   25,275 ¦     ----  ----!
    7. Orciani Andrea       65 Ancona               G.S. Mobili Rimini Mario        2:17.16,6    14.39,5  (1501)  M57      11.   25,131 ¦  1:09.00    7.!
    8. Sboarina Giampaolo   66 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            2:19.19,5    16.42,4  (1954)  M57      13.   24,762 ¦  1:10.35    9.!
    9. Vescovi Walter       67 Colegno TO           GS Biscotti Sanganesi           2:21.10,6    18.33,5  (1436)  M57      16.   24,437 ¦  1:12.03   11.!
   10. Rocca Angelo         65 Almenno San Bartolom G.C .Almenno S. Bartolomeo      2:23.08,2    20.31,1  (1816)  M57      19.   24,102 ¦  1:11.36   10.!
   11. Cevoli Gianlcua      69 Rimini               Avis Rimini                     2:26.20,5    23.43,4  (3378)  M57      21.   23,574 ¦  1:14.36   15.!
   12. Ballerini Filippo    69 La Serra Carmigna    Olympus Milano                  2:26.23,1    23.46,0    (83)  M57      22.   23,567 ¦  1:01.40    2.!
   13. Valle Rudi           66 Folgaria TN          GC Altipiani Folgaria           2:26.49,9    24.12,8  (1104)  M57      23.   23,496 ¦  1:12.46   12.!
   14. Oberhofer Guenther   65 Kuens                UC Meranese                     2:28.01,8    25.24,7  (6591)  M57      26.   23,306 ¦  1:15.59   19.!
   15. Mazzoli Luciano      66 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature               2:29.21,3    26.44,2  (4977)  M57      29.   23,099 ¦  1:16.22   20.!
   16. Pasello Nicola       66 Albignasego          Bike Club Egna Neumarkt         2:29.22,5    26.45,4  (1087)  M57      30.   23,096 ¦  1:13.27   13.!
   17. Severi Leandro       68 Carpi                Nuova Corti                     2:31.30,0    28.52,9    (94)  M57      38.   22,772 ¦  1:15.49   16.!
   18. Ricci Stefano        69 Sassuolo             Team Iacco Bike                 2:34.14,5    31.37,4  (3085)  M57      45.   22,367 ¦  1:15.50   17.!
   19. Farneti Marino       66 Villafranca          Team Opera - Sintesi 96         2:35.29,3    32.52,2  (1608)  M57      48.   22,188 ¦  1:08.31    6.!
   20. Maggi Stefano        69 Parma                G.S. Sport Bike-Cicli           2:35.51,6    33.14,5  (1378)  M57      50.   22,135 ¦  1:21.48   26.!
   21. Carminati Marco      68 torbole casaglia (br Degatools aurora 98             2:36.56,3    34.19,2  (6264)  M57      56.   21,983 ¦  1:13.51   14.!
   22. Schmid Sven          68 D-Jesteburg          Jahr Rad Profi                  2:37.29,8    34.52,7  (7111)  M57      59.   21,905 ¦  1:22.35   31.!
   23. Meneghin Fabio       66 Falzè di Piave       SC Solighetto                   2:37.58,8    35.21,7  (1563)  M57      62.   21,838 ¦  1:18.23   21.!
   24. Maggi Luca           66 Camaiore             G.S. Speedy Bike                2:38.02,8    35.25,7  (7346)  M57      63.   21,828 ¦  1:20.38   22.!
   25. Ferretti Carlo       65 Bolzano              A.S. GIRO DOLOMITI              2:38.56,9    36.19,8  (8055)  M57      65.   21,705 ¦  1:23.46   34.!
   26. Reggiani Aldino      68 Corlo Di Formigine   Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        2:38.58,3    36.21,2   (995)  M57      66.   21,701 ¦  1:22.17   30.!
   27. Marchini Giovanni    68 Forlì                Spacco Pacco                    2:39.06,8    36.29,7  (3944)  M57      67.   21,682 ¦  1:21.53   28.!
   28. Braga Ezio           66 Brescia              GS Carrera                      2:39.24,0    36.46,9  (2007)  M57      68.   21,643 ¦  1:21.29   25.!
   29. Ribolzi Marco        66 Travedona Monate     Coppi Rancing Team              2:40.58,8    38.21,7  (3644)  M57      73.   21,431 ¦  1:21.52   27.!
   30. Zanchetton Alessandr 66 Treviso              GC Olympus                      2:42.53,3    40.16,2   (618)  M57      81.   21,180 ¦  1:23.10   33.!
   31. Vanitelli Alessandro 66 Forlì                Mitica bike e fun               2:45.22,5    42.45,4  (7438)  M57      88.   20,861 ¦  1:21.21   24.!
   32. Bartolini Alessio    67 Pistoia              GS Alitalia Club                2:46.20,0    43.42,9  (1979)  M57      90.   20,741 ¦  1:22.08   29.!
   33. Monari Massimo       69 Zola Predosa         Cicli Malini                    2:46.21,3    43.44,2  (7898)  M57      91.   20,738 ¦  1:24.05   35.!
   34. Lugnani Gabriele     67 Trieste                                              2:47.33,0    44.55,9  (4024)  M57      93.   20,590 ¦  1:27.12   44.!
   35. Tomassini Danilo     69 RSM-Serravalle       Cosmos                          2:48.09,8    45.32,7  (4620)  M57      96.   20,515 ¦  1:26.10   39.!
   36. Peron Adriano        65 Sacile               G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    2:48.26,1    45.49,0  (6221)  M57      100.  20,482 ¦  1:24.52   36.!
   37. Peper Lars           70 D-Drage              Blau Weiß Buchholz              2:48.26,6    45.49,5  (7372)  M57      101.  20,481 ¦  1:28.28   51.!
   38. Govi Marco           66 Albinea              Associazione Ciclistica Motor   2:48.57,6    46.20,5  (7209)  M57      104.  20,419 ¦  1:27.37   48.!
   39. Schuler Walter       67 D-Putzbrunn          Spinning Club TSV Haar          2:49.31,9    46.54,8  (5089)  M57      106.  20,350 ¦  1:25.24   38.!
   40. Rossini Marco        70 Massa (MS)           Velo Club Apuano                2:50.48,4    48.11,3  (4875)  M57      114.  20,198 ¦  1:28.24   50.!
   41. Avi Alessandro       69 Pergine Valsugana    Bren Team Trento                2:51.26,6    48.49,5  (8000)  M57      116.  20,123 ¦  1:26.58   42.!
   42. Stanzani Stefano     70 Casalecchio di Reno  SC Cicli Malini                 2:51.51,9    49.14,8  (7535)  M57      118.  20,073 ¦  1:28.34   52.!
   43. Garofano Stefano     68 Daverio              Coppi Rancing Team              2:52.04,8    49.27,7  (3634)  M57      120.  20,048 ¦     ----  ----!
   44. Benedetti Emanuele   70 Marghera             S.C. FAVARO VENETO              2:52.15,4    49.38,3  (6042)  M57      121.  20,028 ¦  1:26.53   41.!
   45. Michael Steffen      67 D-Ilmenau                                            2:52.42,3    50.05,2  (3157)  M57      123.  19,976 ¦  1:32.00   64.!
   46. Ferraro Claudio Bene 67 Riardo CE            VC Vento Contrario              2:54.32,7    51.55,6  (4746)  M57      130.  19,765 ¦  1:29.16   54.!
   47. Hasert Markus        65 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                 2:56.07,8    53.30,7  (2747)  M57      140.  19,587 ¦  1:28.23   49.!
   48. Menegaz Luciano      68 Vittorio Veneto TV   Vimotorsport                    2:56.12,0    53.34,9  (3622)  M57      142.  19,580 ¦  1:31.19   62.!
   49. Panichi David        69 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala         2:58.03,9    55.26,8  (3041)  M57      147.  19,374 ¦  1:33.08   69.!
   50. Martignani Abramo    70 Dovadola             Staff Bike 2000                 2:58.14,0    55.36,9  (7894)  M57      148.  19,356 ¦  1:22.49   32.!
   51. Vandelli Alessandro  67 Sassuolo             Team Iacco Bike                 2:59.39,9    57.02,8  (3087)  M57      159.  19,202 ¦  1:33.39   73.!
   52. Doné Sileno          65 San Donà di Piave    ANB UC Bersaglieri del Piave    2:59.52,3    57.15,2  (8281)  M57      163.  19,180 ¦  1:27.31   47.!
   53. Richeldi Andrea      67 Castelnuovo R. (MO)  GS Ali Dorate                   3:00.05,3    57.28,2  (3444)  M57      164.  19,157 ¦  1:29.33   56.!
   54. Fappani Andrea       70 Biella               GS Trasporti Nani.Gio.          3:00.29,9    57.52,8  (4494)  M57      166.  19,113 ¦  1:27.26   46.!
   55. Gastaldi Roberto     67 Biella               GS Trasporti Nani.Gio.          3:00.39,6    58.02,5  (4198)  M57      167.  19,096 ¦  1:27.24   45.!
   56. Gemignani Fabrizio   66 Lucca                SRM TEam                        3:01.06,0    58.28,9  (4500)  M57      172.  19,050 ¦  1:29.57   58.!
   57. Guastalla Fabrizio   65 Mrmirolo di Mantova  Ass. Polisportiva Levata        3:02.08,5    59.31,4  (3068)  M57      178.  18,941 ¦  1:29.22   55.!
   58. Boni Massimiliano    68 Varese               Coppi Rancing Team              3:02.44,9  1:00.07,8  (3629)  M57      182.  18,878 ¦  1:34.57   77.!
   59. Minghini Paolo       68 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                3:02.45,1  1:00.08,0  (4816)  M57      183.  18,878 ¦  1:34.35   75.!
   60. Pompignoli Paolo     65 Castel Bolognese     Usc Ciclistica Castelbolognese  3:02.46,8  1:00.09,7  (6342)  M57      184.  18,875 ¦  1:37.33   91.!
   61. Wallenta Michael     69 A-Stans                                              3:02.50,6  1:00.13,5  (2134)  M57      185.  18,868 ¦  1:29.39   57.!
   62. Grim Kenneth         66 D-Heufeld                                            3:03.34,5  1:00.57,4  (2617)  M57      188.  18,793 ¦  1:35.09   78.!
   63. Raparini Andrea      67 Bazzano (BO)         SC Albero Speed                 3:03.49,8  1:01.12,7  (3208)  M57      190.  18,767 ¦  1:32.04   65.!
   64. Ciani Marco          67 Castiglione di Cervi Polisportiva Castiglionese      3:04.08,6  1:01.31,5  (6454)  M57      191.  18,735 ¦  1:26.17   40.!
   65. Gazinga Willem       69 NL-GB Heemskerk      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            3:04.34,0  1:01.56,9  (5293)  M57      193.  18,692 ¦  1:36.38   84.!
   66. Vitellotti Federico  65 Porto San Giorgio    ATB Croce Verde Fermo           3:04.53,8  1:02.16,7  (3527)  M57      196.  18,659 ¦  1:33.25   72.!
   67. Nicoli Alberto       65 Vicenza              Nicoli Infissi                  3:05.38,9  1:03.01,8  (4073)  M57      199.  18,583 ¦  1:47.13  126.!
   68. Macchi Fabrizio      70 Varese               G.P. Pro Piacenza Team          3:06.01,3  1:03.24,2   (192)  M57      203.  18,546 ¦  1:33.12   70.!
   69. Zamboni Battista     66 Cerete               GS Cral Posta Bergamo           3:06.12,9  1:03.35,8  (7825)  M57      205.  18,526 ¦  1:32.47   67.!
   70. Squellati Lorenzo    69 CH-LUGANO TI         Assoc. Ticinese Cicloamatori    3:06.55,4  1:04.18,3  (3985)  M57      209.  18,456 ¦  1:28.42   53.!
   71. Locatelli Claudio    68 Presezzo BG          GS Good Bike Team               3:09.29,4  1:06.52,3  (4045)  M57      222.  18,206 ¦  1:27.04   43.!
   72. Bussolati Stefano    67 Parma                G.S. SPORT BIKE-CICLI FONDRIES  3:10.51,5  1:08.14,4  (8264)  M57      233.  18,076 ¦  1:37.30   90.!
   73. Trampel Sven         65 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      3:11.22,5  1:08.45,4  (5450)  M57      236.  18,027 ¦  1:32.52   68.!
   74. Vidossi Andrea       66 I                    GS Roby Calzature               3:11.59,5  1:09.22,4  (4990)  M57      241.  17,969 ¦  1:36.32   83.!
   75. Wahl Uwe             68 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            3:13.19,6  1:10.42,5  (7788)  M57      247.  17,845 ¦  1:33.24   71.!
   76. Niepelt Carsten      70 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            3:13.20,6  1:10.43,5  (7778)  M57      248.  17,843 ¦  1:30.31   59.!
   77. D'Ovidio Mario       66 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     3:13.23,5  1:10.46,4  (6560)  M57      249.  17,839 ¦  1:36.16   81.!
   78. Verlengia Pasquale   65 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     3:13.25,6  1:10.48,5  (6617)  M57      250.  17,836 ¦  1:36.51   85.!
   79. Sieven Rainer        68 D-Stolberg                                           3:13.30,4  1:10.53,3  (7168)  M57      251.  17,828 ¦  1:32.11   66.!
   80. Kadrnozka Michal     70 CZ-Prague 4          K.A.O.S.                        3:15.37,9  1:13.00,8  (7053)  M57      263.  17,635 ¦  1:39.48  101.!
   81. Nardin Marco         66 Ponzano veneto       G.S. CLUB 92                    3:17.40,2  1:15.03,1  (7359)  M57      279.  17,453 ¦  1:38.28   97.!
   82. Beikircher Manfred   65 A-Trins              Sport Union Mauern              3:18.37,8  1:16.00,7  (5077)  M57      287.  17,368 ¦  1:40.38  106.!
   83. Incerti Gianluca     67 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale           3:18.41,5  1:16.04,4  (7647)  M57      288.  17,363 ¦  1:40.19  104.!
   84. Sesti Renzo          66 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                3:19.01,9  1:16.24,8  (6522)  M57      290.  17,333 ¦  1:40.52  107.!
   85. Moca Francesco       69 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       3:19.02,0  1:16.24,9  (4059)  M57      291.  17,333 ¦  1:37.45   92.!
   86. Clanetti Mauro       66 Lido di Venezia      Pol. Lido Venezia               3:20.44,4  1:18.07,3  (6844)  M57      300.  17,186 ¦  1:36.58   87.!
   87. Savazzi Alberto      67 Fidenza              G.S. Cral Telecom               3:20.47,9  1:18.10,8  (7717)  M57      301.  17,181 ¦  1:42.55  112.!
   88. Baronio Cesare       66 Castelverde          Nuova Corti                     3:20.57,0  1:18.19,9  (1468)  M57      302.  17,168 ¦  1:42.10  111.!
   89. Golemac Nicola       70 Trieste              SK Devin                        3:22.06,3  1:19.29,2  (7837)  M57      308.  17,070 ¦  1:38.56   99.!
   90. Marini Roberto       68 Agliana              GS Spazio Bici                  3:22.08,3  1:19.31,2  (8235)  M57      309.  17,067 ¦  1:38.16   96.!
   91. Albrecht Ralf        65 D-Hayingen                                           3:22.49,9  1:20.12,8  (4127)  M57      313.  17,009 ¦  1:45.50  123.!
   92. Biasiolo Moreno      65 Parma (PR)           Cral Barilla                    3:24.05,6  1:21.28,5  (4681)  M57      323.  16,904 ¦  1:37.52   94.!
   93. Crivellaro Massimo   66 I                    Velo Club Brianza               3:24.06,2  1:21.29,1  (6298)  M57      324.  16,903 ¦  1:43.16  114.!
   94. Finetti Tiziano      69 Zibello (PR)         Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto       3:24.43,1  1:22.06,0  (4749)  M57      327.  16,852 ¦  1:37.46   93.!
   95. Ruzas Stefan         68 D-Unterföhring       Focus                           3:24.43,5  1:22.06,4    (91)  M57      328.  16,851 ¦  1:36.23   82.!
   96. Bergesio Gianni      68 Bandito              AS Bandito                      3:25.21,8  1:22.44,7  (3647)  M57      332.  16,799 ¦  1:31.54   63.!
   97. Niederacher Norbert  67 A-Innsbruck          Dynamo CC                       3:26.50,2  1:24.13,1  (6498)  M57      348.  16,679 ¦  1:44.53  118.!
   98. Caverni Massimo      66 Montelupo Fiorentino Carrozzeria Pasquali Jogging    3:26.59,2  1:24.22,1  (2107)  M57      349.  16,667 ¦  1:36.07   80.!
   99. Bergoni Sandro       69 Schio                Polisportiva Ca' 30             3:27.34,5  1:24.57,4  (3341)  M57      354.  16,620 ¦  1:37.26   89.!
  100. Mordeglia Leonardo   67 Celle Ligure SV      Velo Club Olmo                  3:28.01,5  1:25.24,4  (2144)  M57      360.  16,584 ¦  1:41.20  108.!
  101. Massardi Celestino   69 Prevalle BS          GS Carrera                      3:28.19,1  1:25.42,0  (2024)  M57      364.  16,561 ¦  1:48.23  131.!
  102. Orsanigo Luca        69 Gorgonzola (MI)      Team Scirano                    3:28.24,6  1:25.47,5  (7688)  M57      365.  16,553 ¦  1:35.59   79.!
  103. Boccalari Ettore     66 Lodi                 A.S.CICLOAMATORI MASSALENGO     3:28.36,7  1:25.59,6  (7955)  M57      368.  16,537 ¦  1:41.20  108.!
  104. Vergnaghi Claudio    67 Senna Lodigiana      US Acli Pedalcasalese           3:29.48,7  1:27.11,6  (7135)  M57      373.  16,443 ¦  1:38.54   98.!
  105. Sidoni Massimo       67 Chiuduno             GS Testa Tipolitografia         3:30.01,7  1:27.24,6  (1102)  M57      375.  16,426 ¦  1:44.55  119.!
  106. Corradi Guido        69 Canossa (RE)         Bike Extreme Alta Val D'Enza    3:30.45,9  1:28.08,8  (6848)  M57      380.  16,368 ¦  1:47.00  125.!
  107. Bartolini Paolo      67 Civitanova Marche Al Pedale Civitanovese             3:31.11,3  1:28.34,2  (4672)  M57      384.  16,336 ¦  1:40.13  103.!
  108. Pettinari Fiorenzo   65 Monte Urano          ATB Croce Verde Fermo           3:31.44,6  1:29.07,5  (5036)  M57      385.  16,293 ¦  1:43.58  116.!
  109. Perego Massimo       67 Merate (LC)          Velo Club Brianza               3:31.53,9  1:29.16,8  (2122)  M57      387.  16,281 ¦  1:48.10  130.!
  110. Peretto Gaetano      67 Sovizzo              Cicli Mangiovani Boberus        3:31.56,7  1:29.19,6  (6339)  M57      389.  16,277 ¦  1:39.52  102.!
  111. Lamantea Alberto     70 Arluno               Gireta Losa                     3:32.39,6  1:30.02,5  (4036)  M57      398.  16,223 ¦  1:49.07  132.!
  112. Vancini Mauro        67 Ferrara              CRAL ENICHEM MONTELL            3:33.09,2  1:30.32,1  (6637)  M57      402.  16,185 ¦  1:43.05  113.!
  113. Orsanelli Marco      70 Vicenza (VI)         SC Vicenza S. Pio X             3:33.41,5  1:31.04,4  (3481)  M57      411.  16,144 ¦  1:34.53   76.!
  114. Levantesi Mauro      66 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  Pedale Civitanovese             3:35.14,2  1:32.37,1  (4784)  M57      423.  16,028 ¦  1:43.37  115.!
  115. Petrali Maurizio     66 Castiglione D'Adda ( US PEDALE CASALESE              3:35.51,8  1:33.14,7  (5467)  M57      426.  15,982 ¦  1:44.58  120.!
  116. Ververs Geert        67 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  3:36.05,4  1:33.28,3  (1165)  M57      427.  15,965 ¦  1:51.36  138.!
  117. Avi Mauro            66 Baselga di Pinè      Bren Team Trento                3:36.24,8  1:33.47,7  (8001)  M57      431.  15,941 ¦  1:44.33  117.!
  118. Compri Marco         67 S.Giovanni Lupatoto  A Zorzella Team                 3:37.41,3  1:35.04,2  (5041)  M57      443.  15,848 ¦  1:36.56   86.!
  119. Berg Michael         67 D-Alfter             Alfterer Sport-Club 1968 e.V.   3:39.22,9  1:36.45,8  (6440)  M57      451.  15,726 ¦  1:38.15   95.!
  120. Ruzicka Ivan         65 CZ-Prague 8          K.A.O.S.                        3:39.43,2  1:37.06,1  (7101)  M57      453.  15,701 ¦  1:48.06  129.!
  121. Lavanda Giovanni     65 Verona               MTB Golosine                    3:41.00,6  1:38.23,5  (3072)  M57      465.  15,610 ¦  1:47.39  128.!
  122. Zeller Albert        70 D-Ipsheim            Rössleins Radler-Eck            3:41.31,4  1:38.54,3  (8208)  M57      474.  15,573 ¦  1:52.28  141.!
  123. Bernabe' Maurizio    65 Castel Bolognese     Società Usc Castelbolognese     3:42.27,9  1:39.50,8  (6287)  M57      478.  15,508 ¦  1:45.57  124.!
  124. Padovan Emilio       66 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:42.47,0  1:40.09,9  (4633)  M57      480.  15,485 ¦  1:37.17   88.!
  125. Padovan Massimiliano 67 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:42.54,3  1:40.17,2  (4632)  M57      482.  15,477 ¦  1:31.04   60.!
  126. Miani Umberto        67 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:42.54,5  1:40.17,4  (4629)  M57      483.  15,477 ¦  1:31.04   61.!
  127. Puskaric Ivan        69 D-Laupheim                                           3:43.57,7  1:41.20,6  (4350)  M57      491.  15,404 ¦  1:51.45  139.!
  128. Andersson Ralph      70 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            3:45.15,3  1:42.38,2  (1641)  M57      501.  15,315 ¦  1:25.00   37.!
  129. Gennaro Giancarlo    67 Chieri TO            Gs Demori Torino                3:47.21,2  1:44.44,1  (2668)  M57      512.  15,174 ¦  1:47.14  127.!
  130. Rizzi Claudio        69 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             3:47.41,1  1:45.04,0  (6954)  M57      517.  15,152 ¦  1:45.22  121.!
  131. Zsolt Albert         70 H-GYÖR               Borton Dream                    3:47.54,4  1:45.17,3  (7805)  M57      520.  15,137 ¦  1:50.27  133.!
  132. Habel Stephan        70 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:47.57,7  1:45.20,6  (5186)  M57      521.  15,134 ¦  1:40.25  105.!
  133. Gargioni Massimilian 68 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        3:49.45,2  1:47.08,1  (4006)  M57      540.  15,016 ¦  1:58.22  151.!
  134. Piccini Stefano      70 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             3:51.13,3  1:48.36,2  (6935)  M57      549.  14,920 ¦  1:55.17  143.!
  135. Rolshausen Klaus     66 D-München                                            3:51.43,1  1:49.06,0  (7392)  M57      552.  14,888 ¦  1:39.44  100.!
  136. Grünwald Christoph   66 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:52.40,9  1:50.03,8  (5184)  M57      559.  14,827 ¦  1:59.39  157.!
  137. Steger Armin         67 D-Kranzberg                                          3:53.28,1  1:50.51,0  (5128)  M57      565.  14,777 ¦  1:55.13  142.!
  138. Wobst Stephan        69 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            3:53.30,3  1:50.53,2  (1679)  M57      566.  14,774 ¦  1:50.58  137.!
  139. Lai Giovanni         69 San Pietro in Carian GS S.P.INCARIANO                3:54.52,7  1:52.15,6  (2695)  M57      582.  14,688 ¦  1:50.52  136.!
  140. Bauer Gottfried      66 D-Stuttgart                                          3:55.28,3  1:52.51,2  (3111)  M57      589.  14,651 ¦  1:57.16  147.!
  141. Dietrich Christoph   70 D-Bad Kreuznach                                      3:55.37,3  1:53.00,2  (7597)  M57      590.  14,642 ¦  1:45.23  122.!
  142. Schiavinato Renato   69 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               3:56.03,1  1:53.26,0  (1938)  M57      594.  14,615 ¦  2:11.40  174.!
  143. Morgagni Pierluigi   65 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                 3:58.51,2  1:56.14,1  (4557)  M57      608.  14,444 ¦  1:59.17  155.!
  144. Völkel Reimund       65 A-Tschagguns                                         3:59.39,4  1:57.02,3  (4085)  M57      614.  14,395 ¦  1:58.27  152.!
  145. Geiger Alexander     68 D-Ohlstadt           SC Ohlstadt                     4:00.38,8  1:58.01,7  (8069)  M57      629.  14,336 ¦  2:02.06  160.!
  146. Fanti Marco          69 Baganzola PR         Arca Enel                       4:00.50,1  1:58.13,0  (4742)  M57      630.  14,325 ¦  1:50.35  134.!
  147. Spada Alberto        70 Cesena               G.s. vicini                     4:02.28,5  1:59.51,4  (7533)  M57      639.  14,228 ¦  1:52.02  140.!
  148. Offner Michael       66 D-München                                            4:02.39,6  2:00.02,5  (7074)  M57      642.  14,217 ¦  1:58.40  154.!
  149. Manghina Carlo       70 Egna (BZ)            Bike Club Egna                  4:03.34,1  2:00.57,0  (8114)  M57      650.  14,164 ¦  1:58.39  153.!
  150. Stenger Tim          70 D-Bad Kreuznach                                      4:04.05,1  2:01.28,0  (6399)  M57      654.  14,134 ¦  1:58.11  150.!
  151. Morganti Maurizio    68 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                4:04.09,9  2:01.32,8  (6494)  M57      656.  14,129 ¦  1:56.14  144.!
  152. Raimondo Stefano     65 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                4:04.14,8  2:01.37,7  (6505)  M57      657.  14,125 ¦     ----  ----!
  153. Poletti Davide       69 Porto Mantovano      SC Learco Guerra                4:05.36,2  2:02.59,1  (3172)  M57      667.  14,047 ¦  1:57.59  149.!
  154. Hakstege Ben         68 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        4:05.47,0  2:03.09,9  (1191)  M57      670.  14,036 ¦  2:06.18  169.!
  155. Spera Giampaolo      66 Guanzate (CO)        Halloween Bikers Team           4:06.06,6  2:03.29,5   (131)  M57      674.  14,018 ¦  1:59.35  156.!
  156. Staubesand Jürgen    65 D-Bad Vilbel                                         4:06.53,4  2:04.16,3  (2247)  M57      682.  13,973 ¦  2:06.12  168.!
  157. Gerstendörfer Stefan 69 D-München            Lech Angels                     4:07.14,5  2:04.37,4  (5178)  M57      687.  13,953 ¦  1:56.46  146.!
  158. Bruzzone Mauro       68 Savona               UC Savona                       4:07.27,7  2:04.50,6  (7014)  M57      689.  13,941 ¦  2:24.50  183.!
  159. Gyoeri Juergen       65 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                   4:08.09,2  2:05.32,1  (6090)  M57      695.  13,902 ¦  1:56.32  145.!
  160. Nothaft Christian    70 D-Gauting                                            4:09.03,1  2:06.26,0  (6737)  M57      702.  13,852 ¦  2:03.42  165.!
  161. Leuter Udo           69 D-Schlier            TKD-Baindt e. V.                4:09.22,9  2:06.45,8  (6147)  M57      703.  13,834 ¦  2:02.49  161.!
  162. Späth Thomas         65 D-Ravensburg         TKD-Baindt e. V.                4:10.04,5  2:07.27,4  (6149)  M57      714.  13,795 ¦  2:03.03  163.!
  163. Sganzerla Paolo      69 Sermide MN           GS Duathlon Pol. Sermide        4:11.59,2  2:09.22,1  (7930)  M57      721.  13,691 ¦  2:05.12  167.!
  164. Michelberger Markus  70 D-Bodnegg                                            4:12.42,7  2:10.05,6  (6206)  M57      728.  13,651 ¦  2:09.52  171.!
  165. Seguin Kai           70 D-Kassel                                             4:14.17,9  2:11.40,8  (6969)  M57      739.  13,566 ¦  2:00.54  158.!
  166. Catellani Sandro     65 Parma                GC Monta in Bici                4:14.41,8  2:12.04,7  (2183)  M57      742.  13,545 ¦  2:03.14  164.!
  167. Rosenberg Rolf       65 D-Germering                                          4:14.52,6  2:12.15,5  (4370)  M57      745.  13,535 ¦  2:06.51  170.!
  168. Horn Bernhard        66 D-Barbing                                            4:16.23,7  2:13.46,6  (6477)  M57      754.  13,455 ¦  2:16.27  178.!
  169. Stoppini Carlo       70 Biella                                               4:25.49,3  2:23.12,2  (6975)  M57      808.  12,978 ¦  2:13.14  175.!
  170. Jagusch Raymond      66 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                       4:28.57,5  2:26.20,4  (8093)  M57      822.  12,827 ¦  2:04.50  166.!
  171. Glasschröder Peter   66 D-München            Lech Angels                     4:30.14,7  2:27.37,6  (5179)  M57      828.  12,766 ¦  2:02.58  162.!
  172. Kitzing Frank        66 D-München            Lech Angels                     4:31.48,8  2:29.11,7  (5200)  M57      833.  12,692 ¦  2:16.17  177.!
  173. Zanelli Luigi        69 Cesena               L'ALBERO delle  RUOTE           4:32.11,4  2:29.34,3  (7951)  M57      834.  12,674 ¦  1:50.45  135.!
  174. Botti Nello          70 Modena               GS Ali Dorate                   4:32.20,4  2:29.43,3  (3457)  M57      836.  12,667 ¦  2:23.03  182.!
  175. Oechsle Michael      67 D-Alzenau            Proshate München                4:34.23,4  2:31.46,3  (4828)  M57      849.  12,573 ¦  2:01.08  159.!
  176. Friesleben Alex      70 D-Köln               EC-Bayer Köln-Wörringen         4:34.55,6  2:32.18,5  (8061)  M57      851.  12,548 ¦  2:16.56  179.!
  177. Vivenzio Massimilian 66 Rovagnate LC         GS Perego                       4:38.51,5  2:36.14,4  (5015)  M57      867.  12,371 ¦  2:10.22  172.!
  178. Kopetzky Theodorich  69 A-Linz                                               4:40.53,3  2:38.16,2  (2494)  M57      870.  12,282 ¦  2:18.21  180.!
  179. Schimmel Stefan      69 D-Aalen              TV Heuchlingen                  4:41.37,0  2:38.59,9  (7404)  M57      876.  12,250 ¦  2:13.15  176.!
  180. Fischer Erwin        68 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000            4:54.02,5  2:51.25,4  (1674)  M57      899.  11,733 ¦     ----  ----!
  181. Tobrman Jiri         67 CZ-Plzen             CK Namornik                     4:57.03,1  2:54.26,0  (3975)  M57      909.  11,614 ¦  2:50.46  188.!
  182. Bauer Walter         65 D-Egweil                                             4:59.06,1  2:56.29,0  (6644)  M57      913.  11,534 ¦  2:47.56  187.!
  183. Knorr Markus         67 D-München                                            5:31.01,3  3:28.24,2  (4289)  M57      938.  10,422 ¦  2:18.54  181.!
  184. Rudisch Rimbert      70 A-LINZ               Union Traktor KHG Linz          5:32.40,1  3:30.03,0  (2493)  M57      939.  10,370 ¦  2:40.52  186.!
  185. Schmid Robert        66 A-Linz               Union Traktor KHG               5:34.19,1  3:31.42,0  (2492)  M57      940.  10,319 ¦  2:32.08  184.!
  186. Herzig Marc          69 D-Erfurt                                             5:44.30,8  3:41.53,7  (2837)  M57      945.  10,014 ¦  2:37.04  185.!
  187. Braglia Roberto      66 Carpi                Colli                           5:59.13,6  3:56.36,5  (8345)  M57      952.   9,603 ¦     ----  ----!
  188. Tozzi Lamberto       65 Pelago FI            Ciclo club Pontassieve          1:15.54,8 Passo Pord  (3979)  M57      973.     --- ¦  1:15.54   18.!
  189. Fossetti Fabio       66 Bientina             Gs. endas cerretti              1:21.17,4 Passo Pord  (6783)  M57      975.     --- ¦  1:21.17   23.!
  190. Petterlin Lucio      69 Padova               SC G.F. Pinarello               1:34.20,0 Passo Pord  (1930)  M57      980.     --- ¦  1:34.20   74.!
  191. Zuccon Walter        67 Montecchio Maggiore  Gruppo Ciclistico Montechio Ma  1:41.44,4 Passo Pord  (6259)  M57      981.     --- ¦  1:41.44  110.!
  192. Massignan Paolo      68 Montecchio M. (VI)   GS Chiementin                   1:57.51,7 Passo Pord  (4068)  M57      986.     --- ¦  1:57.51  148.!
  193. Dittmeyer Udo        69 D-Berg                                               2:10.49,5 Passo Pord  (2873)  M57      989.     --- ¦  2:10.49  173.!
  ---  Van Kordelaar Erik   65 NL-TH Leiden         yssport Vereniging Leiden           -----    partito   (815)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Montanari Davide     69 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                      -----    partito  (3433)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Albertini Maurizio   66 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96             -----    partito  (5417)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Brambilla Gabriele   67 Carnate (MI)         MTB Torrevilla                      -----    partito  (3321)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Bonacini Riccardo    68 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level            -----    partito  (2700)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Masi Roberto         67 Spilamberto          GS Tecno Bici                       -----    partito  (1127)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Corazzi Roberto      70 Perugia (PG)         GS Castelrigone Pedala              -----    partito  (2602)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Parisi Marcello      65 Calvi Risorta (CE)   Veloclub Vento Contrario            -----    partito  (5262)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Schrödl Fritz        69 D-Nittendorf                                             -----    partito  (8251)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Battello Massimilian 70 Mortegliano          GS Arteni Pasianese                 -----    partito  (6819)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Gardini Tiziano      65 Rimini               Gs Oliviero                    squalifica      -----  (4499)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.