(21) 57km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (21) 57km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Calabresi Paolo      71 Milano               Veloclub Turbolento             2:08.43,0      -----   (117)  M57      4.    26,803 ¦  1:04.43    3.!
    2. Tugnoli Fabio        71 Treviso (TV)         Full Dinamix                    2:09.09,3     0.26,3   (190)  M57      5.    26,712 ¦    59.57    1.!
    3. Di Felice Omar       81 Nettuno              Ciclistica Nettunese            2:09.20,1     0.37,1    (46)  M57      6.    26,674 ¦  1:04.27    2.!
    4. Fessia Filippo       79 Strambino TO         Pedale Canavesano               2:20.21,0    11.38,0  (2656)  M57      15.   24,581 ¦  1:10.59    4.!
    5. Lancaster Tyson      84 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                2:26.59,1    18.16,1   (556)  M57      24.   23,471 ¦  1:14.23    7.!
    6. Zboril Vaclav        81 CZ-Brno              Eurobike                        2:27.24,2    18.41,2  (8206)  M57      25.   23,405 ¦  1:15.24    8.!
    7. Ciappesoni Christian 74 Mandello del Lario   Team Pennelli Cinghiale OK Gym  2:29.13,6    20.30,6  (1412)  M57      28.   23,119 ¦  1:11.26    5.!
    8. Daniotti Enzo        72 I                    Polisportiva G. Adelmo Grop -   2:29.34,8    20.51,8   (139)  M57      31.   23,064 ¦  1:12.38    6.!
    9. Mosconi Christian    73 Bologna              Nuova Corti                     2:32.43,0    24.00,0  (1764)  M57      42.   22,590 ¦  1:18.26   12.!
   10. Bertè Cristian       73 Vigolzone            G.S. Pedale Pontolliese         2:33.30,5    24.47,5  (2103)  M57      43.   22,474 ¦  1:19.27   15.!
   11. Beatrisini Alessio   74 Mantova (MN)         GS Ciclisti Suzzaresi           2:35.10,2    26.27,2  (2561)  M57      47.   22,233 ¦  1:18.00   11.!
   12. Sironi Marco         79 Merate               GS Perego                       2:35.43,9    27.00,9  (5012)  M57      49.   22,153 ¦  1:17.08   10.!
   13. Pallaver Robert      71 Mezzolombardo        AS Sepritalia                   2:36.16,2    27.33,2  (4832)  M57      52.   22,077 ¦  1:21.43   18.!
   14. Bellini Michele      71 Mezzolombardo (TN)   AS Sepritalia                   2:36.18,0    27.35,0  (4676)  M57      53.   22,072 ¦  1:21.39   17.!
   15. Cuoghi Riccardo      74 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        2:36.19,9    27.36,9   (668)  M57      54.   22,068 ¦  1:18.59   13.!
   16. Clementi Paolo       ?? Udine                A.G.F. Cicli Granzon            2:42.36,2    33.53,2  (1795)  M57      78.   21,217 ¦  1:19.15   14.!
   17. Ivaldi Corrado       73 Cairo Montenotte     U.C. Lagueglia                  2:44.01,4    35.18,4  (7488)  M57      84.   21,033 ¦  1:25.10   24.!
   18. Nocent Stefano       75 I                    UC Sanvitese                    2:44.24,3    35.41,3  (4827)  M57      87.   20,984 ¦  1:22.41   20.!
   19. Geelhaar Alexander   85 D-Schnaittach        RC Schnaittachtal               2:45.35,5    36.52,5  (2349)  M57      89.   20,834 ¦  1:27.21   27.!
   20. Günther Martin       71 D-Berlin             SC Berlin                       2:48.40,8    39.57,8  (2095)  M57      103.  20,452 ¦  1:22.33   19.!
   21. Perugini Vittorio    72 Bologna              SC Albero Speed                 2:53.29,6    44.46,6  (5466)  M57      126.  19,885 ¦  1:25.42   26.!
   22. Simonetti Andrea     72 Ciggiano             GS Castel Rigone Pedala         2:54.12,3    45.29,3  (3043)  M57      128.  19,804 ¦  1:33.09   36.!
   23. Benuzzi Luca         73 Dro                  Guaita Bike Stop End Go         2:55.27,8    46.44,8  (2575)  M57      137.  19,662 ¦  1:23.06   21.!
   24. Caleri Erardo        77 Ciggiano             GS Castel Rigone Pedala         2:59.38,2    50.55,2  (3036)  M57      158.  19,205 ¦  1:34.15   38.!
   25. Platenik Jiri        72 CZ-Brno              Eurobike                        2:59.48,5    51.05,5  (8151)  M57      161.  19,187 ¦  1:31.12   31.!
   26. Tavian Matteo        81 San Vendemiano       Gruppo Sportivo San Vendemiano  3:01.27,9    52.44,9  (7128)  M57      174.  19,011 ¦  1:29.24   30.!
   27. Lorenzini Michele    75 Marco di Rovereto (T Team Carpentari                 3:01.29,6    52.46,6  (4031)  M57      175.  19,008 ¦  1:25.01   22.!
   28. Carpanini Simone     77 Langhirano PR        GS Fela                         3:03.11,1    54.28,1  (3361)  M57      186.  18,833 ¦  1:34.26   40.!
   29. Bia Marcello         71 Gaiano               AS Torrechiara                  3:04.49,2    56.06,2  (8328)  M57      194.  18,666 ¦  1:33.07   35.!
   30. Scarati Davide       74 Orbassano (TO)       Schwinn Miccoli Sport           3:05.03,4    56.20,4  (8167)  M57      198.  18,642 ¦  1:25.04   23.!
   31. Pettorale 165        ?? I                                                    3:06.01,4    57.18,4   (165)  M57      204.  18,546 ¦  1:33.06   34.!
   32. Bolelli Giovanni     79 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        3:06.50,5    58.07,5  (2698)  M57      208.  18,464 ¦  1:34.42   42.!
   33. Bauer Olaf           71 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen            3:08.01,3    59.18,3  (2999)  M57      213.  18,348 ¦  1:34.48   43.!
   34. Scherini Andrea      71 Sondrio              Diamond Back la Bicicletta Chi  3:08.35,7    59.52,7  (5494)  M57      218.  18,293 ¦  1:29.21   29.!
   35. Belletti Massimo     71 Bologna              G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Bologna   3:09.08,7  1:00.25,7  (7270)  M57      220.  18,239 ¦  1:27.30   28.!
   36. Limberti Stefano     71 Firenze              Polisportiva Casellina          3:09.34,3  1:00.51,3  (4785)  M57      223.  18,198 ¦  1:33.56   37.!
   37. Donadello Marco      73 Vicenza              SC Vicenza S. Pio X             3:09.46,1  1:01.03,1  (3476)  M57      226.  18,180 ¦  1:25.23   25.!
   38. Ceccatelli Massimili 74 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike Empoli          3:11.05,3  1:02.22,3  (6648)  M57      235.  18,054 ¦  1:36.50   46.!
   39. Walchshofer Max      85 A-Linz                                               3:11.49,2  1:03.06,2  (2150)  M57      239.  17,985 ¦  1:36.02   44.!
   40. Haag Tobias          73 D-Forchtenberg                                       3:12.01,7  1:03.18,7  (7322)  M57      243.  17,966 ¦  1:39.28   51.!
   41. Freschi Alessandro   78 Parma                A.S.VETERANI CICLISTI           3:15.21,3  1:06.38,3  (6863)  M57      261.  17,660 ¦  1:45.49   62.!
   42. Skerl Tomasi Alessio 86 Trieste              AC Pieris                       3:17.45,5  1:09.02,5  (4984)  M57      281.  17,445 ¦  1:33.04   33.!
   43. Canciani Marco       85 S. Canzian d'isonzo  AC Pieri                        3:17.55,7  1:09.12,7  (5303)  M57      282.  17,430 ¦  1:20.40   16.!
   44. Dufour Beppe         ?? Genova               Monte Fasce Bike                3:18.02,4  1:09.19,4   (136)  M57      284.  17,420 ¦  1:34.19   39.!
   45. Fagioli Giovanni     73 Neviano degli Arduin Cicloteam Avis Traversetolo     3:21.10,8  1:12.27,8  (6420)  M57      306.  17,148 ¦  1:37.21   47.!
   46. Filippi Marcello     71 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        3:22.45,0  1:14.02,0  (3524)  M57      312.  17,016 ¦  1:49.26   68.!
   47. Escher Christian     74 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:23.44,1  1:15.01,1  (5170)  M57      320.  16,933 ¦  1:40.20   54.!
   48. Finetti Michele      71 Zibello (PR)         Ciclomania Avis Busseto         3:24.46,1  1:16.03,1  (4748)  M57      329.  16,848 ¦  1:37.47   48.!
   49. Morino Luca          73 Bandito              AS Bandito                      3:25.32,8  1:16.49,8  (3328)  M57      335.  16,784 ¦  1:31.53   32.!
   50. Trevisani Mirko      71 Bologna                                              3:27.04,4  1:18.21,4  (7131)  M57      350.  16,660 ¦  1:47.06   66.!
   51. Moz Manuel           74 Feltre               VC Feltre                       3:27.31,5  1:18.48,5  (3144)  M57      352.  16,624 ¦  1:43.26   59.!
   52. Brivio Emilio        74 Maresso              GS Perego                       3:28.34,9  1:19.51,9  (4997)  M57      367.  16,540 ¦  1:51.23   71.!
   53. Buffa Paolo          75 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             3:31.55,6  1:23.12,6  (5427)  M57      388.  16,279 ¦  1:43.35   60.!
   54. Magnomi Erio         78 Arcisate             AS Mania Team Bike Valceresio   3:32.07,1  1:23.24,1  (7061)  M57      392.  16,264 ¦  1:38.48   50.!
   55. Klemt Roland         75 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:33.42,3  1:24.59,3  (5203)  M57      412.  16,143 ¦  1:46.03   63.!
   56. Bonfanti Gianni      72 Merate               Team Spreafico                  3:34.12,3  1:25.29,3  (7278)  M57      415.  16,106 ¦  1:40.25   55.!
   56. Scarpellini Alessand 76 Capriate San Gervasi Team Spreafico                  3:34.12,3  1:25.29,3  (7402)  M57      415.  16,106 ¦  1:40.02   52.!
   58. Novelli Pier Battist ?? I                                                    3:34.26,3  1:25.43,3  (8035)  M57      417.  16,088 ¦  2:00.43   82.!
   59. Kersting Mark        75 D-Riegelsberg        TVS Riegelsberg                 3:37.10,4  1:28.27,4  (3638)  M57      438.  15,885 ¦  1:38.00   49.!
   60. Knittel Manuel       81 D-Sigmaringen        RSC Sigmaringen                 3:37.16,4  1:28.33,4  (8101)  M57      439.  15,878 ¦  1:42.40   57.!
   61. Adorno Mauro         71 Torino               GS di Monaco                    3:37.37,2  1:28.54,2  (8326)  M57      441.  15,853 ¦  1:43.00   58.!
   62. Wildervanck Maarten  72 NL-A Innsbruck                                       3:37.39,7  1:28.56,7  (6621)  M57      442.  15,850 ¦  1:52.21   74.!
   63. Kern Gregor          73 D-Straubing          Straubinger RC                  3:39.59,3  1:31.16,3  (3656)  M57      458.  15,682 ¦  1:40.13   53.!
   64. Schmid Johannes      74 A-Linz               Union Traktor KHG Linz          3:40.34,5  1:31.51,5  (6516)  M57      463.  15,640 ¦  1:49.18   67.!
   65. Schmitt Ralf         71 D-Penzberg           MSV 09                          3:41.21,3  1:32.38,3  (2288)  M57      471.  15,585 ¦  1:46.45   64.!
   66. Beil Matthias        74 D-Miesbach           Radsport Oberland               3:42.00,3  1:33.17,3  (8270)  M57      477.  15,540 ¦  1:36.19   45.!
   67. Noebauer Gerhard     72 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            3:43.50,9  1:35.07,9  (7780)  M57      490.  15,412 ¦  1:16.34    9.!
   68. Nepote Vesin Ruggero ?? Ciriè (TO)           Team Cicloteca Robassomero      3:44.24,6  1:35.41,6  (4824)  M57      493.  15,373 ¦  1:50.02   69.!
   69. Donaggio Stefano     84 Venezia              Pol. Lido Venezia               3:44.26,2  1:35.43,2  (6371)  M57      494.  15,371 ¦  1:47.04   65.!
   70. Hils Andreas         73 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                     3:45.43,1  1:37.00,1  (5189)  M57      503.  15,284 ¦  1:50.15   70.!
   71. Wedde Bernd          72 D-Schnelldorf        KSG Ellrichshausen              3:51.53,8  1:43.10,8  (3885)  M57      554.  14,877 ¦  1:43.37   61.!
   72. Mellara Emanuele     75 Vigarano Mainarda    Team Bertoldi Ciclismo          3:52.32,8  1:43.49,8  (6101)  M57      557.  14,835 ¦  1:58.33   79.!
   73. Sidlo Martin         75 CZ-Brazdim                                           3:53.37,9  1:44.54,9  (6751)  M57      570.  14,766 ¦  2:02.52   84.!
   74. Grieser Timo         84 D-Kaiserslautern                                     3:54.33,4  1:45.50,4  (7318)  M57      579.  14,708 ¦  1:56.59   76.!
   75. Schad Markus         81 D-Kreenheinstetten                                   3:57.30,3  1:48.47,3  (8168)  M57      601.  14,526 ¦  1:42.38   56.!
   76. Tenella Alessandro   76 Terni                GS Smal                         3:58.28,0  1:49.45,0  (7939)  M57      606.  14,467 ¦  2:02.41   83.!
   77. Ciresola Silvano     71 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  4:00.22,0  1:51.39,0  (7468)  M57      621.  14,353 ¦  1:51.55   72.!
   78. Schnitzer Heinz      73 D-Münsingen          TSG-Münsingen                   4:00.55,7  1:52.12,7  (2187)  M57      631.  14,319 ¦     ----  ----!
   79. Karl Markus          73 D-Rückersdorf        Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:04.03,4  1:55.20,4  (8096)  M57      653.  14,136 ¦  1:55.38   75.!
   80. Spitzenberg Martin   71 D-Bad Hersfeld                                       4:04.18,6  1:55.35,6  (6414)  M57      658.  14,121 ¦  1:58.25   77.!
   81. Raimondo Enrico      71 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                4:04.19,6  1:55.36,6  (6504)  M57      659.  14,120 ¦  1:58.37   81.!
   82. Pötschke Mike        74 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                     4:04.48,4  1:56.05,4  (5231)  M57      661.  14,092 ¦  2:10.13   89.!
   83. Beutlhauser Stephan  71 D-Passau                                             4:05.19,9  1:56.36,9  (6779)  M57      666.  14,062 ¦  1:58.30   78.!
   84. Wiesheu Thomas       77 D-Eichenau           Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:09.32,3  2:00.49,3  (8199)  M57      704.  13,825 ¦  1:58.34   80.!
   85. Barlettani Valerio   71 Vada                 Velo Etruria Pomarance          4:17.02,0  2:08.19,0  (8006)  M57      762.  13,422 ¦  2:16.37   93.!
   86. Meckl Thomas         72 D-Neumarkt                                           4:23.16,5  2:14.33,5  (2872)  M57      789.  13,104 ¦  2:10.43   90.!
   87. Kail Christoph       75 D-Zirndorf           Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:23.23,1  2:14.40,1  (8095)  M57      790.  13,098 ¦  2:11.07   91.!
   88. Gaudenzi Paride      71 Forlì                Avis Forli                      4:24.06,6  2:15.23,6  (2016)  M57      792.  13,062 ¦     ----  ----!
   89. Schmalreck Andreas   77 D-München            CAS München                     4:26.11,9  2:17.28,9  (4151)  M57      810.  12,960 ¦     ----  ----!
   90. Ballerini Roberto    71 Agrate Brianza (MI)  S.C. Pedivelle Roventi          4:27.40,1  2:18.57,1  (4667)  M57      812.  12,889 ¦  2:10.04   88.!
   91. Schneider Niko       71 D-Gosbach                                            4:34.56,4  2:26.13,4  (2929)  M57      852.  12,548 ¦  2:06.54   85.!
   92. Marchignoli Davide   71 Parma                Avis Traversetolo               4:41.45,1  2:33.02,1  (3156)  M57      877.  12,244 ¦  2:09.02   87.!
   93. Cilluffo Antonino    ?? I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            4:42.25,1  2:33.42,1  (5355)  M57      883.  12,215 ¦     ----  ----!
   94. Brune Marcus         73 D-Lage/Lippe                                         4:43.20,7  2:34.37,7  (2993)  M57      888.  12,175 ¦  2:08.53   86.!
   95. Kimmel Martin        83 D-Odenthal                                           4:59.59,7  2:51.16,7  (3651)  M57      914.  11,500 ¦  2:15.14   92.!
   96. Kreeft Jerry         76 NL-Groningen         En Route                        5:05.45,1  2:57.02,1  (1211)  M57      922.  11,283 ¦  2:30.30   96.!
   97. Lutze Thomas         71 D-Weißensberg        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    5:13.45,7  3:05.02,7  (2782)  M57      928.  10,995 ¦  2:31.25   97.!
   98. Baraghini Fabio      71 Usmate               GS Usmate Bike                  5:20.09,2  3:11.26,2  (4482)  M57      931.  10,776 ¦  1:34.34   41.!
   99. Löffler Patrick      77 D-Coburg             TSG Creilitz                    5:26.57,6  3:18.14,6  (4311)  M57      934.  10,551 ¦     ----  ----!
  100. Panichi Mariano      73 Magione PG           GS Pedale Magionese             5:28.52,3  3:20.09,3  (3200)  M57      937.  10,490 ¦  2:25.43   95.!
  101. Merello Corrado      71 Imperia              GS Migliorelli                  7:05.00,2  4:56.17,2  (1877)  M57      964.   8,117 ¦     ----  ----!
  102. Wagner Marcus        75 D-Tissa                                              9:01.50,0  6:53.07,0  (7540)  M57      965.   6,367 ¦     ----  ----!
  103. Broccoli Christian   71 Cesena               G.S. Ruota D'Oro                1:52.04,4 Passo Pord  (7573)  M57      985.     --- ¦  1:52.04   73.!
  104. Burkard Markus       71 D-München            Lech Angels                     2:16.53,4 Passo Pord  (5158)  M57      990.     --- ¦  2:16.53   94.!
  105. Marsch Matthias      78 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        2:44.22,3 Passo Pord  (4976)  M57      991.     --- ¦  2:44.22   98.!
  ---  Zanetti Paolo        73 Bazzano (BO)         A.S. Albero delle Ruote             -----    partito  (1440)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Aimo Sergio          74 Mondovì              G.C. Acli Roracco                   -----    partito  (1352)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Van Goudoever Thijs  81 NL-XL Leiden         En Route                            -----    partito  (1268)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Bussei Andrea        76 Carpi                Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi        -----    partito  (4601)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Vezzani Francesco    71 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                      -----    partito  (3436)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Zecchi Nicola        71 Sorbolo PR           Velobike Ferrari Bedogni            -----    partito  (2487)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Marcaccini Simone    71 Rimini               Gs Oliviero                    squalifica      -----  (4509)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.