Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "W"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     727. Waanders F           61 NL-CL Doorn          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            8:10.30,8  3:21.20,5  (5324)   17,981 ¦ 
147/M3     692. Waas Hermann         59 D-Straubing          TSV Aholfing                    7:59.08,1  3:09.57,8  (6989)   18,408 ¦ 
110/M5     302. Wachten Albert       50 D-OBERCHACHING       Lech Angels                     7:51.51,8  3:45.11,9  (5248)   13,987 ¦ 
147/M3     450. Wagemaker Rick       59 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                        7:09.53,2  2:20.42,9  (1894)   20,517 ¦ 
147/M2     650. Wagemans Ed          65 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  8:13.07,5  3:19.56,5  (1167)   17,885 ¦ 
57/F1       40. Wagner Angelika      65 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:42.58,9  1:11.25,4  (1072)   15,472 ¦ 
57/M4      137. Wagner Erwin         55 D-Kronburg                                           4:12.49,7  1:49.11,2  (7751)   13,645 ¦ 
110/M3     189. Wagner Klaus         61 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe Lech Angels                     5:41.52,8  1:48.12,7  (5249)   19,305 ¦ 
57/M1      102. Wagner Marcus        75 D-Tissa                                              9:01.50,0  6:53.07,0  (7540)    6,367 ¦ 
147/M4     242. Wagner Paul          54 D-Bernkastel-Kues                                    7:10.16,5  2:01.24,7  (2944)   20,498 ¦ 
147/M2     808. Wagner Ralf          69 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            9:26.53,6  4:33.42,6  (8197)   15,558 ¦ 
147/M5      70. Wahl Hans            50 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen                 6:53.11,0  1:16.08,7  (5106)   21,346 ¦ 
110/M3     381. Wahl Harald          60 D-Birkenheide        TSG Maxdorf                     6:55.40,8  3:02.00,7  (7444)   15,877 ¦ 
147/M1     140. Wahl Markus          72 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen                 6:37.42,6  1:48.33,3  (2945)   22,176 ¦ 
147/M4     635. Wahl Rudolf          56 D-Ottenbach          SGCT                            9:26.35,2  4:17.43,4  (5016)   15,566 ¦ 
57/M2       75. Wahl Uwe             68 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            3:13.19,6  1:10.42,5  (7788)   17,845 ¦ 
110/F1      27. Walch Erika          63 D-Bad Reichenhall                                    5:55.08,5  1:25.33,0   (879)   18,584 ¦ 
147/M2     765. Walch Hubert         65 D-Ebersbach                                          8:49.16,2  3:56.05,2  (2950)   16,664 ¦ 
57/M5       19. Walchshofer Johannes 51 A-LINZ                                               3:11.52,0    39.09,3  (3934)   17,981 ¦ 
57/M1       39. Walchshofer Max      85 A-Linz                                               3:11.49,2  1:03.06,2  (2150)   17,985 ¦ 
147/M4     418. Waldenmaier Günter   52 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   G.S. TV Weiler                  7:53.16,7  2:44.24,9  (4422)   18,635 ¦ 
147/M1      99. Walder Günther       74 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal           6:17.59,6  1:28.50,3  (4929)   23,333 ¦ 
57/M2       61. Wallenta Michael     69 A-Stans                                              3:02.50,6  1:00.13,5  (2134)   18,868 ¦ 
57/M4      113. Wallner Reinhard     55 D-Passau                                             4:00.26,9  1:36.48,4  (4423)   14,348 ¦ 
57/F1       38. Walschwinkler Anita  65 D-Altötting          TV Altötting                    3:38.21,3  1:06.47,8  (1138)   15,799 ¦ 
57/F2        9. Walter Eva Maria     51 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Jsartal                     3:27.14,8  1:09.52,9   (793)   16,646 ¦ 
110/M5      38. Walter Hans Jörg     46 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Jsrtal                      5:14.52,6  1:08.12,7  (3873)   20,960 ¦ 
110/M2     363. Walter Johannes      70 D-Oberschleißheim                                    7:09.54,1  3:26.54,5  (4141)   15,352 ¦ 
147/M2     550. Walter Josef         69 D-Kronburg                                           7:41.50,0  2:48.39,0  (7803)   19,097 ¦ 
110/M6      91. Walther Ernst        42 CH-Zürich            UTO Albisrieden                 6:50.59,3  1:58.36,0  (7445)   16,058 ¦ 
110/M5     240. Walther Rudolf       49 D-Ulm                TSV Einsingen                   7:00.07,8  2:53.27,9  (4424)   15,709 ¦ 
147/M3     525. Waltmann Gerd        61 D-Würselen                                           7:25.49,5  2:36.39,2  (7946)   19,783 ¦ 
147/M1     366. Wamsler Frank        72 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   TSGV Waldstetten                9:00.51,0  4:11.41,7  (4425)   16,307 ¦ 
147/M2     788. Wamsler Jochen       68 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                9:03.45,1  4:10.34,1  (4426)   16,220 ¦ 
147/M3     565. Wanke Holger         60 D-Pleidelsheim                                       7:33.47,8  2:44.37,5  (2943)   19,436 ¦ 
147/M3     648. Wannerdorfer Roman   62 D-Unterhaching       Body & Soul                     7:49.54,3  3:00.44,0  (4427)   18,769 ¦ 
147/M3     581. Warm Thomas          64 D-Ansbach            Bosch-RSG-Ansbach               7:36.37,6  2:47.27,3  (7752)   19,315 ¦ 
147/M5     201. Wassenberg L.        50 NL-Echt              En Route                        7:50.30,7  2:13.28,4  (1291)   18,745 ¦ 
110/M2     263. Wasser Markus        65 D-Korntal-Münchingen                                 6:04.08,6  2:21.09,0  (2406)   18,124 ¦ 
147/M5      43. Wassink Henk         49 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:38.16,5  1:01.14,2  (1292)   22,145 ¦ 
110/M3     191. Wastlhuber Jepp      59 D-Mühldorf           Radteam LG Mettenheim           5:42.06,4  1:48.26,3  (7798)   19,292 ¦ 
147/M6      10. Watson Dave          40 GB-OL3 7HX OLDHAM                                    6:45.24,2    41.42,9  (2308)   21,756 ¦ 
147/M3     247. Wauben Alex          61 NL-Veenendaal                                        6:34.28,2  1:45.17,9  (7137)   22,359 ¦ 
147/M2     375. Weber  Jürgen        65 D                    RC Schnaittachtal               7:00.54,7  2:07.43,7  (8260)   20,954 ¦ 
57/M5      153. Weber Andreas        47 D-Kaiserslautern                                     4:56.32,6  2:23.49,9  (7446)   11,634 ¦ 
57/F2       52. Weber Irmgard        36 D-Tuttlingen                                         5:06.35,5  2:49.13,6   (871)   11,252 ¦ 
147/M3     459. Weber Josef          60 D-SOB-ARESING        Radteam Aichach 2000            7:12.22,1  2:23.11,8  (1723)   20,399 ¦ 
110/M4     345. Weber Jürgen         55 D-Meckenbeuren       Firma Dampfle Meckenbeuren      7:19.29,7  3:18.41,6  (3851)   15,017 ¦ 
147/M2     749. Weber Klaus          70 D-Aiterhofen                                         8:45.24,7  3:52.13,7  (2431)   16,786 ¦ 
147/M4     501. Weber Manfred        52 D-Nattheim           RSV Nattheim                    8:24.15,0  3:15.23,2  (2957)   17,491 ¦ 
147/M5      25. Weber Peter          48 CH-Klosters                                          6:25.01,2    47.58,9  (4091)   22,907 ¦ 
57/F1       32. Weber Sabine         72 D-Immenstadt         TV Immenstadt Triathlon         3:33.26,5  1:01.53,0   (872)   16,163 ¦ 
147/M1     276. Weber Thomas         72 D-Winnenden                                          7:54.24,3  3:05.15,0  (4428)   18,591 ¦ 
57/M3      186. Webhofen Markus      61 D-Gaißach                                            4:21.49,4  2:23.11,2  (7138)   13,176 ¦ 
57/M1       71. Wedde Bernd          72 D-Schnelldorf        KSG Ellrichshausen              3:51.53,8  1:43.10,8  (3885)   14,877 ¦ 
110/F2      32. Weese Brigitte       58 D-München            Velo Club Euratom               7:07.55,2  2:39.32,6   (873)   15,423 ¦ 
57/M6      107. Weese Wilfried       30 D-Wiesloch           Velo Club Euratom               5:34.30,5  2:43.42,4  (4429)   10,313 ¦ 
147/M4     475. Wegener Klaus        57 D-Köln               Stadtsparkasse Köln             8:13.17,2  3:04.25,4  (3175)   17,880 ¦ 
110/M3     444. Wegscheider Norbert  60 Montagna BZ          Bike Club Egna Neumarkt         3:11.46,4 Campolongo  (5286)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     187. Wehner Leo           52 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach               6:08.36,4  2:07.48,3  (2949)   17,905 ¦ 
147/M2     495. Weidinger Alex       69 D-Schernfeld         Roell Tri-Sport                 7:29.53,3  2:36.42,3  (4930)   19,604 ¦ 
110/M2     389. Weidner Stefan       68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            7:52.52,8  4:09.53,2  (1653)   13,957 ¦ 
57/F1       62. Weierer Sabine       71 D-Regensburg                                         4:13.07,7  1:41.34,2  (1776)   13,629 ¦ 
147/M3     722. Weigand Konrad       64 D-Würzburg           TSV Grombühl                    8:09.01,2  3:19.50,9  (2948)   18,036 ¦ 
110/M1     126. Weigmann Christian   71 D-Bad Tölz                                           5:47.51,8  1:54.11,6  (6357)   18,972 ¦ 
147/M2     760. Weihe Patrick        66 D-München            Lech Angels                     8:47.16,0  3:54.05,0  (5250)   16,727 ¦ 
147/M4     494. Weihrauch Klaus      53 D-Renningen          SVR Renningen                   8:21.06,0  3:12.14,2  (6247)   17,601 ¦ 
147/M3     726. Weihs Robert         63 D-Steinheim                                          8:10.14,7  3:21.04,4  (2962)   17,991 ¦ 
110/M2      47. Weiland Harry        66 D-Hamburg            RG Uni Hamburg                  4:28.16,5    45.16,9    (62)   24,601 ¦ 
110/M1      37. Weilenmann Felix     73 CH-Studen BE         Lech Angels                     4:46.02,0    52.21,8  (5251)   23,074 ¦ 
147/M5     283. Weiler Alfred        48 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  8:30.42,1  2:53.39,8  (4430)   17,270 ¦ 
147/M4      36. Weilguni Herbert     58 D-Niederkassel       Tri Power Aegidienberg          6:03.25,2    54.33,4  (7541)   24,269 ¦ 
147/M4     329. Weimer Rudi          53 D-Wertheim           TSV Kembach                     7:32.13,4  2:23.21,6  (2947)   19,503 ¦ 
147/M2     374. Wein Christoph       68 D-München                                            7:00.34,2  2:07.23,2  (2046)   20,971 ¦ 
57/F1      102. Weinberger Renate    66 D-Haar               Spinning Club TSV Haar          4:45.05,1  2:13.31,6  (1035)   12,101 ¦ 
110/M3     437. Weindl Josef         61 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            7:53.20,0  3:59.39,9  (1654)   13,943 ¦ 
147/M2     750. Weiner Markus        68 D-Stuttgart                                          8:45.40,7  3:52.29,7  (4431)   16,778 ¦ 
57/F1      108. Weiner Silvia        68 D-Stuttgart                                          4:52.52,8  2:21.19,3   (874)   11,779 ¦ 
147/M4     375. Weinfurtner Johann   56 D-Obermotzing                                        7:43.58,1  2:35.06,3  (7447)   19,009 ¦ 
147/M3     420. Weingärtler Marco    62 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:05.24,8  2:16.14,5  (8198)   20,732 ¦ 
110/F1      10. Weinkötz Nicole      66 D-Weisenhiem                                         5:13.43,3    44.07,8  (1439)   21,037 ¦ 
147/M2     336. Weinmann Thomas      66 D-Filderstadt                                        6:52.28,2  1:59.17,2  (3859)   21,383 ¦ 
110/M3      65. Weir Gary            60 D-Frankfurt          VC Frankfurt                    4:54.03,9  1:00.23,8  (4090)   22,444 ¦ 
110/M4     193. Weiskopf Michael     53 D-Saarwellingen      Schwarzenholz                   6:11.36,5  2:10.48,4  (7947)   17,760 ¦ 
147/M1     342. Weiss René           71 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                  8:34.00,1  3:44.50,8  (6256)   17,159 ¦ 
57/F1       52. Weiss Sabine         68 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            3:58.49,5  1:27.16,0  (1823)   14,445 ¦ 
147/M3     517. Weissenbacher Hans   ?? D-Penzberg           RSC Penzberg                    7:23.06,4  2:33.56,1  (2756)   19,904 ¦ 
57/F1       45. Weissenburger Manuel 76 D-Nattheim                                           3:48.33,7  1:17.00,2   (983)   15,094 ¦ 
147/M6     107. Weissenegger Simon   41 Auer                 Circolo Cassa Risparmio BZ      9:04.39,9  3:00.58,6  (3293)   16,193 ¦ 
110/M5      18. Weissensteiner Fritz 49 A-Liezen             ARBÖ Selzthal                   4:52.57,9    46.18,0  (5475)   22,528 ¦ 
147/M2     116. Weixler Fridolin     66 D-Börwang Haldenwang TSV Günzach                     6:01.35,2  1:08.24,2  (4432)   24,392 ¦ 
110/M4     183. Weiß Johann          56 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth               6:07.39,3  2:06.51,2  (7753)   17,951 ¦ 
110/M5     183. Weißenhorn Gebhard   51 D-München                                            6:31.05,6  2:24.25,7  (2499)   16,875 ¦ 
57/F2      ---  Well Monika          52 D-Kahl               RV-Mömbris 1924                     -----    partita  (1092)      --- ¦ 
110/M5     143. Well Reinhard        49 D-Kahl               RV-Mömbris 1924                 6:14.12,7  2:07.32,8  (5287)   17,637 ¦ 
147/M1     247. Welz Wolfgang        71 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                     7:34.20,9  2:45.11,6  (5252)   19,412 ¦ 
110/M4     301. Wendisch Jörg        56 D-Dresden                                            6:53.00,2  2:52.12,1  (7948)   15,980 ¦ 
57/M4       58. Wenghofer Ewald      52 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller, F-bruck       3:25.59,5  1:02.21,0  (6020)   16,748 ¦ 
57/M3      133. Weninger Christian   60 A-Mönichkirchen                                      3:44.43,6  1:46.05,4  (7542)   15,351 ¦ 
110/M3     329. Weninger Roland      64 A-Maria Enzerdorf                                    6:30.25,7  2:36.45,6  (4088)   16,904 ¦ 
147/M3     821. Wenning Harald       60 D-Schiffdorf                                         8:37.23,6  3:48.13,3  (3884)   17,046 ¦ 
147/M2     247. Wenz Michael         66 D-Holzgerlingen      Lech Angels                     6:31.22,2  1:38.11,2  (5253)   22,536 ¦ 
147/M5     136. Wenzel Manfred       50 D-Mainz-Kostheim     Hochheimer Radsport Verein      7:20.35,1  1:43.32,8  (4433)   20,018 ¦ 
110/M6     118. Werler Klaus         43 D-Hildrizhausen      TSV-HILDRIZHAUSEN               7:12.30,8  2:20.07,5  (3095)   15,259 ¦ 
147/M3     232. Werner Christian     63 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:31.19,6  1:42.09,3  (3729)   22,538 ¦ 
110/M6     106. Werner Hansjürgen    43 D-Sebnitz            BSY68 Sebnitz                   7:06.10,7  2:13.47,4  (7448)   15,486 ¦ 
57/F2       28. Werner Karin         61 D-Oberasbach                                         4:21.31,1  2:04.09,2   (617)   13,192 ¦ 
57/M3      194. Werner Karl Julius   59 D-Oberasbach                                         4:28.37,9  2:29.59,7  (2344)   12,842 ¦ 
110/M2     331. Werner Robert        67 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                     6:46.43,4  3:03.43,8  (5254)   16,227 ¦ 
147/M3     321. Weser Eckbert        62 D-Neustadt                                           6:47.23,2  1:58.12,9  (7139)   21,650 ¦ 
110/F2      19. Weser Undine         59 D-Neustadt                                           6:28.50,5  2:00.27,9  (1397)   16,973 ¦ 
147/M3     882. Wesól Leslaw         61 PL-Nowy Targ                                         9:00.52,5  4:11.42,2  (7492)   16,306 ¦ 
110/M5     260. Westermann Gerhard   49 D-Kuppenheim         Radlfreunde Kuppenheim          7:07.48,7  3:01.08,8  (6620)   15,427 ¦ 
147/M1     255. Westhoff Ingo        71 D-München                                            7:36.32,8  2:47.23,5  (2958)   19,318 ¦ 
147/M2     661. Wevelsiep Dirk       65 D-Hennefsieg         MK Team                         8:14.33,1  3:21.22,1  (4931)   17,834 ¦ 
147/M4     246. Wever Jan            55 NL-Spierdijk         En Route                        7:10.45,9  2:01.54,1  (1895)   20,475 ¦ 
110/M6     130. Wezesniak Karl-Heinz 39 D-Herscheid          RSG Märkisches Sauerland        7:39.46,6  2:47.23,3  (4993)   14,354 ¦ 
57/M4      108. Widauer Manfred      54 A-Schwaz                                             3:57.16,1  1:33.37,6  (7140)   14,540 ¦ 
110/M4     285. Widmann Helmut       57 D-Geretsried                                         6:47.05,0  2:46.16,9  (3856)   16,212 ¦ 
110/M3      57. Widmann Thomas       59 Afing                Revel Team                      4:47.54,9    54.14,8    (69)   22,923 ¦ 
147/M2     466. Widmer Rainer Jun.   65 CH-Menziken          LG Homberg                      7:23.14,3  2:30.03,3  (3899)   19,899 ¦ 
147/M6      33. Widmer Rainer Sen.   41 CH-Reinach AG        LG Homberg                      7:23.30,5  1:19.49,2  (3905)   19,886 ¦ 
147/M4     463. Wiedemann Robert     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:08.33,5  2:59.41,7  (1702)   18,053 ¦ 
147/M2     541. Wieggers Rick        65 NL-Wageningen        En Route                        7:40.12,2  2:47.01,2  (1294)   19,165 ¦ 
147/M3     694. Wiemes Stefan        59 D-Willich            VFL Willich                     8:00.39,7  3:11.29,4  (6358)   18,349 ¦ 
147/M5     314. Wiench Viktor        51 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:48.00,3  3:10.58,0  (1667)   16,704 ¦ 
110/M2     347. Wieser Andreas       65 D-Nürnberg                                           6:56.09,0  3:13.09,4  (3099)   15,859 ¦ 
57/M1       84. Wiesheu Thomas       77 D-Eichenau           Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:09.32,3  2:00.49,3  (8199)   13,825 ¦ 
110/M1      87. Wiesinger Manfred    73 A-Hofkirchen                                         5:26.18,9  1:32.38,7  (4089)   20,225 ¦ 
147/M3     860. Wiest Wolfgang       64 CH-Uhldingen-Mühlhof                                 8:50.11,6  4:01.01,3  (6990)   16,635 ¦ 
147/M2     666. Wietschorke Norbert  67 D-Giengen                                            8:16.26,3  3:23.15,3  (3869)   17,766 ¦ 
147/M2     588. Wiezorek Jost        68 D-Putzbrunn          Lech Angels                     7:53.01,8  2:59.50,8  (5255)   18,645 ¦ 
147/M1     192. Wild Axel            73 D-Erlangen                                           7:03.56,3  2:14.47,0  (6359)   20,804 ¦ 
57/M1       62. Wildervanck Maarten  72 NL-A Innsbruck                                       3:37.39,7  1:28.56,7  (6621)   15,850 ¦ 
147/M5     113. Wilkes H             49 NL-JH Utrecht        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:10.02,9  1:33.00,6  (5325)   20,509 ¦ 
110/M2     372. Will Christian       67 D-Gröbenzell         GS di Monaco                    7:22.12,8  3:39.13,2  (6124)   14,924 ¦ 
110/M4     111. Willems Guy          52 B-Hoeselt                                            5:30.30,1  1:29.42,0  (2218)   19,969 ¦ 
147/M3     777. Willems Luc          61 B-Hasselt            En Route                        8:24.47,4  3:35.37,1  (1962)   17,472 ¦ 
147/M1     383. Willems Pim          72 NL-Utrecht                                           6:57.08,8 Passo Giau  (2285)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     543. Wilpert Matthias     53 D-Petersberg         Sissis Hobbyradler              8:35.48,7  3:26.56,9  (6759)   17,099 ¦ 
110/M5     258. Wilson Albert        46 D-Geislingen                                         7:07.10,5  3:00.30,6  (4434)   15,450 ¦ 
110/M3     290. Wimmer Anton         61 D-Altötting          TV-Altötting                    6:12.25,0  2:18.44,9  (6248)   17,722 ¦ 
147/M2     599. Windsteiger Wolfgang 67 A-Linz                                               7:55.49,5  3:02.38,5  (2294)   18,536 ¦ 
110/M3     212. Wingert Edwin        62 A-Linz                                               5:47.27,4  1:53.47,3  (2295)   18,995 ¦ 
110/M5     247. Winkler  Werner      48 A-Mödling                                            7:02.35,9  2:55.56,0  (4527)   15,617 ¦ 
110/M5     299. Winkler Helmut       49 D-Wendelstein        RSG Lauf Pegn                   7:44.24,7  3:37.44,8  (2960)   14,211 ¦ 
110/M1     102. Winkler Thomas       71 D-Berlin                                             5:35.28,0  1:41.47,8  (4435)   19,674 ¦ 
147/M2     649. Winklmeier Helmut    70 D-Bogen                                              8:13.04,3  3:19.53,3  (3863)   17,887 ¦ 
147/M2     483. Winter Christian     67 D-Germering                                          7:26.22,1  2:33.11,1  (2951)   19,759 ¦ 
110/M3     388. Winter Christian     64 D-Höchstädt          SSV-Höchstädt                   6:59.09,4  3:05.29,3  (7949)   15,745 ¦ 
147/M3     295. Winter Christof      62 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt              6:42.52,2  1:53.41,9  (2956)   21,892 ¦ 
147/M6      14. Winter Hans          41 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000            6:48.05,2    44.23,9  (1662)   21,613 ¦ 
57/F2       58. Winterhalter Veronik 54 D-München                                            5:40.03,5  3:22.41,6   (790)   10,145 ¦ 
147/M5     281. Winterholler Jürgen  51 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:30.09,3  2:53.07,0  (1635)   17,288 ¦ 
147/M3      17. Winters Jan          64 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        5:19.36,7    30.26,4  (1295)   27,595 ¦ 
147/M1     183. Winters Marinus      75 NL-KW Utrecht                                        6:57.46,8  2:08.37,5  (8200)   21,111 ¦ 
147/M2      51. Wintersteiner Martin 66 D-Benediktbeuern     WSV Bad Tölz                    5:38.08,5    44.57,5  (2954)   26,083 ¦ 
57/F1       92. Wipper Anita         66 D-Immenstadt         TV Jmmenstadt                   4:39.30,8  2:07.57,3  (1398)   12,342 ¦ 
110/M3      52. Wirth Hansueli       61 CH-Neftenbach        VC Seuzach                      4:45.07,2    51.27,1  (3999)   23,148 ¦ 
147/M6      49. Wirth Klaus Dieter   41 D-Ennenbrunn         1. Radsportverein Pirmasens     7:46.51,6  1:43.10,3  (4436)   18,892 ¦ 
147/M5      19. Wirthenstätter Gusta 48 A-Salzburg-Gnigl     ARC Hallein                     6:20.40,4    43.38,1  (7755)   23,169 ¦ 
110/M5     238. Wirtz Herbert        48 D-Düsseldorf         Run 4 Fun Team Düsseldorf       6:59.25,1  2:52.45,2  (6816)   15,736 ¦ 
57/M4      105. Wirz Hermann         58 D-Schweich           Schweich                        3:55.14,3  1:31.35,8  (7802)   14,665 ¦ 
57/F2       19. Wismeijer Mieke      57 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        4:11.21,7  1:53.59,8  (1896)   13,725 ¦ 
110/M2     341. Witschas Horst       65 D-Gröbenzell                                         6:52.37,8  3:09.38,2  (4932)   15,994 ¦ 
110/M4     299. Witschas Klaus       52 D-MARTINSRIED        TV Planegg-Krailling            6:52.38,0  2:51.49,9  (4933)   15,994 ¦ 
110/M5      84. Witt Friedrich W.    47 D-Ottobrunn                                          5:46.45,3  1:40.05,4  (3864)   19,033 ¦ 
110/M6      30. Witte Gerhard        31 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:59.49,6  1:07.26,3  (3689)   18,342 ¦ 
57/F1       85. Wittens Moniek       72 NL-Eindhoven                                         4:36.05,9  2:04.32,4   (623)   12,495 ¦ 
110/M5     149. Wittschen Peter      47 D-Hamburg            Feuerwehr Hamburg               6:15.55,3  2:09.15,4  (3826)   17,556 ¦ 
147/M5      52. Wöblinger Franz      46 A-Graz-Liebenau                                      6:43.44,3  1:06.42,0  (6051)   21,845 ¦ 
147/M4     567. Wobst Reinhard       52 D-Dresden                                            8:43.33,4  3:34.41,6  (2946)   16,846 ¦ 
57/M2      138. Wobst Stephan        69 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            3:53.30,3  1:50.53,2  (1679)   14,774 ¦ 
147/M2     420. Woerdman Frank       67 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        7:10.53,4  2:17.42,4  (1296)   20,469 ¦ 
147/M4     523. Wogrin Manfred       55 D-Nersingen          RSG-Nersingen e.V.              8:30.43,1  3:21.51,3  (6701)   17,269 ¦ 
110/M5     266. Wolf Dietrich Lukosc 49 D-Dresden            Dresden                         7:10.32,3  3:03.52,4  (4438)   15,329 ¦ 
147/M5     173. Wolf Erich           47 A-Breitenbrunn, Neus                                 7:34.03,1  1:57.00,8  (6360)   19,425 ¦ 
110/M3     401. Wolf Hartmut         59 D-Oberkochen                                         7:09.57,1  3:16.17,0  (4439)   15,350 ¦ 
147/M4      50. Wolf Klaus           56 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        6:10.23,3  1:01.31,5  (4994)   23,812 ¦ 
147/M4     336. Wolf Rudolf          53 D-Piding             ASV Piding                      7:33.59,7  2:25.07,9  (8201)   19,427 ¦ 
57/M6       91. Wölfel Harry         38 D-Steinheim                                          4:41.31,2  1:50.43,1  (5138)   12,254 ¦ 
147/M4     427. Wolfs Louis          52 B-Bilzen             En Route                        7:54.13,9  2:45.22,1  (1297)   18,598 ¦ 
147/M5     327. Wolinski Eberhard    49 D-Geislingen/Steige  TG Geislingen/Steige            8:53.18,2  3:16.15,9  (2955)   16,538 ¦ 
147/M2     742. Wolkenfelt Marco     70 NL-Elst              En Route                        8:41.49,7  3:48.38,7  (1897)   16,902 ¦ 
147/M5     381. Woll Heinz           49 D-Theley                                             9:34.11,5  3:57.09,2  (3861)   15,360 ¦ 
147/M2     510. Wolters Michiel      65 NL-Wehl                                              7:33.58,1  2:40.47,1  (2361)   19,428 ¦ 
147/M1     376. Worba Christian      76 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            9:14.45,1  4:25.35,8  (1652)   15,899 ¦ 
147/F1      53. Worba Petra          68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            9:14.48,8  3:23.13,5  (1651)   15,897 ¦ 
110/M5     142. Wörnhör Wolfgang     48 D-Olching            Lech Angels                     6:13.29,9  2:06.50,0  (5256)   17,670 ¦ 
110/F1      33. Woud Irma            70 NL-Utrecht                                           6:04.04,3  1:34.28,8  (1521)   18,128 ¦ 
110/F1      40. Wozasek Monika       71 D-Wörnsmühl          SZ Neuhaus                      6:15.21,2  1:45.45,7   (937)   17,583 ¦ 
147/M3     475. Wrase Robert         64 D-Leverkusen                                         7:14.59,6  2:25.49,3  (4440)   20,276 ¦ 
57/F1       81. Wrede Lay Yvonne     69 D-Schallstadt        RSG Badenia                     4:31.01,8  1:59.28,3  (1946)   12,729 ¦ 
57/M3      195. Wroblewski Miles     60 D-Bruckmuehl                                         4:29.29,6  2:30.51,4  (3119)   12,801 ¦ 
110/M2     387. Wubs Geraldi         67 NL-Groningen         En Route                        7:47.44,1  4:04.44,5  (1298)   14,110 ¦ 
147/M4     331. Wündisch Helmut      55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            7:32.29,2  2:23.37,4  (1705)   19,492 ¦ 
57/M6       48. Wunner Siegfried     40 D-Hannover           Kraft+Elegance Hannover         4:02.13,7  1:11.25,6  (4441)   14,242 ¦ 
147/M3     878. Wurst Günter         59 D-Auenwald           RSV Unterweissach               8:59.42,1  4:10.31,8  (3855)   16,342 ¦ 
147/M3     902. Wurst Klaus          59 A-Innsbruck                                          9:12.13,1  4:23.02,8  (2852)   15,971 ¦ 
110/M4     358. Wuyts Robert         54 B-Malle                                              7:28.27,7  3:27.39,6  (4049)   14,716 ¦ 
147/M4     302. Wyttenbach Martin    55 CH-Reinach AG        LG Homberg                      7:24.47,6  2:15.55,8  (3892)   19,829 ¦ 

totale 201



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.