Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "U"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M5      171. Udali Dino           47 Bussolengo VR        ciclo team bussolengo           2:45.58,4 Passo Pord  (7250)      --- ¦ 
57/F2       55. Uebelhoer Angelika   59 D-Landshut           CAS München                     5:14.02,0  2:56.40,1   (829)   10,986 ¦ 
147/M4     572. Ughetta Felice       58 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       8:46.31,9  3:37.40,1  (3424)   16,751 ¦ 
110/M2     230. Ughetta Paolo        69 Malnate              GC Binago                       5:48.14,2  2:05.14,6  (3420)   18,952 ¦ 
110/M5     270. Ugolotti Antonio     49 Verona               La Scaligera CTS                7:12.53,7  3:06.13,8  (7257)   15,246 ¦ 
110/M1     209. Ugolotti Gianmaria   76 Milano               La Scaligera CTS                7:17.52,4  3:24.12,2  (7460)   15,072 ¦ 
147/M3     753. Uhl Bernd            64 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                  8:17.57,7  3:28.47,4  (7432)   17,712 ¦ 
57/F1       96. Uhl Rita             62 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                  4:42.07,4  2:10.33,9  (1520)   12,228 ¦ 
147/M6     101. Uhl Ruud             43 NL-AB CASTRICUM      En Route                        8:49.40,6  2:45.59,3  (1255)   16,651 ¦ 
57/M4      177. Ulan Sam             54 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                5:42.59,9  3:19.21,4   (563)   10,058 ¦ 
110/M4     321. Ulbrich Heinz        54 D-Holzhausen         Gruppo Leinweber                7:03.20,2  3:02.32,1  (4410)   15,590 ¦ 
110/M3      72. Ulbricht Armin       59 D-Mammendorf                                         4:56.50,2  1:03.10,1  (3882)   22,234 ¦ 
147/F1      51. Ullmayer Margit      71 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000            9:10.39,3  3:19.04,0  (1685)   16,017 ¦ 
147/M4     293. Ullrich Frank        58 D-Vaterstetten                                       7:23.31,9  2:14.40,1  (6056)   19,885 ¦ 
147/M3     766. Ulreich Werner       64 A-Pinggau            RC Friedberg                    8:22.18,3  3:33.08,0  (7740)   17,559 ¦ 
110/M1     109. Ulrich Jens          75 D-Schwaikheim                                        5:39.47,5  1:46.07,3  (2359)   19,423 ¦ 
147/M1     316. Unger Thomas         71 D-Hoyerswerda        SG Einheit Spremberg Knau       8:15.38,6  3:26.29,3  (4411)   17,795 ¦ 
147/M2     644. Unglauben Ralph      69 D-München                                            8:12.03,9  3:18.52,9  (2491)   17,924 ¦ 
110/M6     107. Unglauben Wolf-Diete 40 D-Ballrechten-Dottin                                 7:06.46,6  2:14.23,3  (2270)   15,464 ¦ 
110/M1     141. Unterberger Florian  76 D-München                                            5:58.25,3  2:04.45,1  (4412)   18,414 ¦ 
147/M3     689. Unterkofler Hannes   63 A-Villach                                            7:58.13,8  3:09.03,5  (3737)   18,443 ¦ 
147/M3     391. Unterlinner Alois    62 D-Rosenheim          PSV Telekom Rosenheim           6:59.15,6  2:10.05,3  (4413)   21,037 ¦ 
110/M6      50. Urban Ralf           43 D-Schleusingen       Radsportverein 1893 Schleusing  6:17.09,2  1:24.45,9  (7943)   17,499 ¦ 
110/M4     350. Urbaniak Sigi        55 D-Türkenfeld         Skischule Müller, FFB           7:21.39,4  3:20.51,3  (6022)   14,943 ¦ 
57/M3        6. Urbano Franco        63 Bologna              GS Franchini Sport              2:28.08,5    29.30,3   (957)   23,288 ¦ 
147/M4      95. Urech Willi          53 CH-Leutwil           LG Homberg                      6:23.52,9  1:15.01,1  (4917)   22,975 ¦ 
57/M5      104. Urlando Gianfranco   47 S.Donato Milanese    SC Autoemilia                   4:11.31,3  1:38.48,6  (3286)   13,716 ¦ 
147/M4     394. Usai Sergio          53 Genova (GE)          Team Bike Inside                7:48.09,1  2:39.17,3  (4414)   18,840 ¦ 
57/M6      102. Ustignani Sergio     43 Lugo di Ravenna      SC G.F. Pinarello               5:09.44,0  2:18.55,9  (1939)   11,138 ¦ 
147/M4     628. Utz Rainer           58 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 9:17.01,0  4:08.09,2  (3554)   15,834 ¦ 

totale 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.