Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "T"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2      92. Tabacchi Alberto     68 Cadrezzate           GC Campo dei Fiori              5:53.38,9  1:00.27,9  (1110)   24,940 ¦ 
147/M4      31. Tabak Gerard         53 NL-Bergeijk          En Route                        5:57.07,9    48.16,1  (1251)   24,696 ¦ 
147/M2     150. Tabarelli De Fatis A 68 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano              6:08.46,0  1:15.35,0   (112)   23,917 ¦ 
110/M1      51. Taboga Marco         72 Udine                G.S. Cicli Cussigh              4:57.28,4  1:03.48,2  (7422)   22,186 ¦ 
147/Top     13. Tacconi Alberto      75 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi               5:25.00,4    46.05,1    (30)   27,137 ¦ 
147/M3     324. Tachimiri Mauro      62 Pavia di UD          GC Ferro Bike Pavia             6:47.34,6  1:58.24,3  (4477)   21,640 ¦ 
147/M3     604. Tacinelli Ettore     64 Calusco d'Adda       GS Cicli Piazzalunga            7:42.11,3  2:53.01,0  (7938)   19,083 ¦ 
147/M1     334. Taddei Giampiero     71 Calangianus SS       GS Amspo Calangianus            8:27.18,2  3:38.08,9  (7121)   17,386 ¦ 
147/M1     333. Taddei Massimo       74 Calangianus SS       GS Amspo Calangianus            8:27.15,1  3:38.05,8  (7122)   17,387 ¦ 
110/M5     248. Tagliabò Carlo       45 Vercelli (VC)        Velo Club vercelli              7:02.46,0  2:56.06,1  (6976)   15,611 ¦ 
147/M4     130. Tagliasco Alessandro 58 Genova               G.S. Monte Faste Bike Group     6:34.07,7  1:25.15,9  (6977)   22,378 ¦ 
147/M3     227. Tagliatela Fulvio    62 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            6:30.44,7  1:41.34,4  (6525)   22,572 ¦ 
110/M4      67. Tahedl Erwin         58 A-Vöcklabruck                                        5:03.37,5  1:02.49,4  (4050)   21,737 ¦ 
147/M3     624. Talaga Jerzy         59 PL-Pcim                                              7:46.26,4  2:57.16,1  (7328)   18,909 ¦ 
57/M6       43. Talamoni Franco      43 Massa                Jolly Club Massa                3:55.50,6  1:05.02,5  (8256)   14,628 ¦ 
110/M1      80. Talenti Roberto      75 Fornoli              GC Val di Lima                  5:18.50,4  1:25.10,2  (4197)   20,700 ¦ 
110/M6      85. Talini Michele       37 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                      6:44.52,9  1:52.29,6  (6058)   16,301 ¦ 
147/M4     371. Talon Daniele        58 Misasaglia           Veloclub Brianza                7:43.04,6  2:34.12,8  (4902)   19,046 ¦ 
147/M2     293. Tamburiello Paolo    67 Como                 Dolcevita Bike 2000             6:41.56,0  1:48.45,0  (7123)   21,943 ¦ 
147/M5     146. Tamburini Massimo    51 Rimini (RN)          Rimini Bich                     7:22.36,9  1:45.34,6  (4903)   19,927 ¦ 
57/M4      179. Tamburrini Mario     57 Cassino              Tecnogym                        6:47.38,0  4:23.59,5  (1317)    8,463 ¦ 
110/M5     235. Tamiazzo Italo       46 Casalmaiocco         GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:57.51,3  2:51.11,4  (6241)   15,794 ¦ 
147/M2     183. Tanghetti Marco      66 Trieste              SC Gentleman                    6:17.12,9  1:24.01,9  (3277)   23,381 ¦ 
147/M3     849. Tani Massimo         59 I                    Velo Etruria Pomarance          8:46.20,0  3:57.09,7  (7124)   16,757 ¦ 
147/Top     12. Tarchini Luigi       70 Almè                 Team Oprandi Bike               5:08.57,9    30.02,6   (193)   28,546 ¦ 
57/M5      160. Tardiani Ugo         47 Trevenzuolo (VR)     GC Life                         5:53.17,1  3:20.34,4  (5137)    9,765 ¦ 
147/M5     176. Targa Gabriele       51 Padova               G.S. Olimpia Nuova              7:35.06,5  1:58.04,2  (7125)   19,380 ¦ 
147/M4      89. Tarletti Massimo     58 Roccafranca          G.S. Cicli Dassieni-Lartex      6:22.34,9  1:13.43,1  (7990)   23,053 ¦ 
147/M4     521. Tarnowski Otto       58 D-Oberottmarshausen  Lech Angels                     8:30.28,6  3:21.36,8  (5243)   17,277 ¦ 
110/M2     139. Taroni Adriano       70 Cernobbio            Dolce Vita bike 2000            5:08.38,1  1:25.38,5  (7423)   21,384 ¦ 
110/M3     175. Tasini Roberto       61 Rimini               RIMINI BICH                     5:37.02,5  1:43.22,4  (8181)   19,582 ¦ 
110/M5      49. Tasselli Renzo       48 Lugo                 AVIS Lugo                       5:21.00,7  1:14.20,8  (6353)   20,560 ¦ 
57/M4       54. Tassimari Paolo      58 Forlì                Velo Club Fiumana Cicli Team    3:23.34,0    59.55,5  (3279)   16,947 ¦ 
57/F1       24. Tassinari Donatella  72 Pieve di Cento       UP Pianorese                    3:26.09,8    54.36,3  (1519)   16,734 ¦ 
57/M3      214. Tassini Dario        61 Cerbaia              GC La Romola                    5:06.14,3  3:07.36,1  (2337)   11,265 ¦ 
147/M3     802. Tauber Armin         62 D-Bad Tölz                                           8:31.55,1  3:42.44,8  (7680)   17,229 ¦ 
147/M6      91. Tauchmann Lutz       43 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                    8:36.11,6  2:32.30,3  (4405)   17,086 ¦ 
57/M5      110. Taurian Guido        50 I                    UC Sanvitese                    4:14.01,7  1:41.19,0  (4904)   13,581 ¦ 
147/M2     416. Tavanti Fausto       67 Quarrata             Montalbano BIKE                 7:08.37,4  2:15.26,4  (6526)   20,577 ¦ 
147/M1     114. Tavecchia Nicola     72 Senago MI            Gc Alleanza Assicurazioni       6:26.48,0  1:37.38,7  (3274)   22,802 ¦ 
57/M1       26. Tavian Matteo        81 San Vendemiano       Gruppo Sportivo San Vendemiano  3:01.27,9    52.44,9  (7128)   19,011 ¦ 
147/M1     172. Tazzioli Luca        76 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale           6:54.13,8  2:05.04,5  (7731)   21,292 ¦ 
147/M4     339. Tedaldi Marino       55 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         7:34.50,3  2:25.58,5  (6978)   19,391 ¦ 
110/M4     112. Tedeschi Dario       53 Trieste              GS Pedale Triestino             5:30.50,1  1:30.02,0  (4478)   19,949 ¦ 
110/M1      31. Tedeschi Luca        83 Trieste              GS Pedale Triestino             4:40.18,8    46.38,6   (899)   23,545 ¦ 
110/M3     273. Tedeschi Massimo     59 Praticello di Gattat Pedale Castelnovese MTB         6:06.55,5  2:13.15,4  (2320)   17,987 ¦ 
57/M3      182. Tempel Van Den Fred  63 NL-Bennekom                                          4:19.20,0  2:20.41,8  (7424)   13,303 ¦ 
147/M4     622. Tempelmann Bernd     54 D-Mandelbachtal      Sanddorf                        9:11.37,4  4:02.45,6  (3839)   15,989 ¦ 
57/M4       22. Tempra Attilio       58 Sondrio              V.C. Crevalcir                  2:49.39,5    26.01,0  (8182)   20,334 ¦ 
147/M4     128. Tenasini Michele     55 Lugo                 UC F.Baracca Lugo               6:33.15,9  1:24.24,1   (955)   22,427 ¦ 
57/M1       76. Tenella Alessandro   76 Terni                GS Smal                         3:58.28,0  1:49.45,0  (7939)   14,467 ¦ 
147/M4     387. Termeer Luc          57 NL-Nijmegen                                          7:46.48,6  2:37.56,8  (3186)   18,894 ¦ 
57/M6       12. Terranini Luciano    31 Meina                GC Aronese                      3:17.30,1    26.42,0  (3271)   17,468 ¦ 
147/M2     199. Terrazzani Antonio   69 Ponte San Pietro BG  GS Brember Valley               6:21.51,5  1:28.40,5  (2268)   23,097 ¦ 
57/M3      118. Terron Andrea        59 Verona (VR)          Ciclodue Legnano                3:36.34,9  1:37.56,7  (8353)   15,929 ¦ 
57/M4       63. Teruzzi Guido        58 Arcore (MI)          Veloclub Brianza                3:29.47,8  1:06.09,3  (4905)   16,444 ¦ 
57/M5       69. Terzi Giorgio        47 Pennabili            Team Marin Errepi               3:53.30,9  1:20.48,2  (6612)   14,774 ¦ 
147/M2     378. Terzoli Rossano      67 Bellusco             C.S. Colnaghese                 7:01.24,6  2:08.13,6  (4906)   20,929 ¦ 
147/M2     288. Tesching Andreas     66 D-Oberderdingen      RSC Bretten                     6:40.39,2  1:47.28,2  (2001)   22,014 ¦ 
57/F1       15. Tesini Nicoletta     65 Rovereto             TEAM RASERA ONE                 3:13.02,8    41.29,3  (1390)   17,871 ¦ 
57/M3       89. Tessadri Mauro       62 Baselga di Pinè      Bren Team Trento                3:24.26,4  1:25.48,2  (8183)   16,875 ¦ 
57/M3       91. Testa Paolo          62 Bandito              AS Bandito                      3:25.23,8  1:26.45,6  (3332)   16,796 ¦ 
110/M2     196. Testa Roberto        65 Ponte Taro           GC Monta in Bici                5:30.47,9  1:47.48,3  (4907)   19,951 ¦ 
57/M5       67. Testoni Giacomo      48 Bentivoglio (BO)     Polisportiva Lame               3:52.48,6  1:20.05,9  (3498)   14,818 ¦ 
110/M2     291. Tettamanti Roberto   67 Alserio              GS Spreafico                    6:18.14,9  2:35.15,3  (4195)   17,448 ¦ 
110/M2     359. Tetteroo Erik        67 NL-Maat              CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:07.42,1  3:24.42,5  (8257)   15,431 ¦ 
147/M3     280. Tetzner Michael      63 D-Icking             Lech Angels                     6:40.01,7  1:50.51,4  (5244)   22,048 ¦ 
147/M3     641. Thaels Karel         59 B-Wilsele                                            7:48.54,5  2:59.44,2  (7732)   18,809 ¦ 
147/F2      35. Thasler Beate        57 D-Wegberg                                            9:26.59,3  3:38.55,3  (1391)   15,555 ¦ 
110/M2     382. Thaysen Oliver       65 D-München                                            7:43.42,3  4:00.42,7  (4406)   14,233 ¦ 
110/M4     168. Theil Günter         56 A-Kirchberg/Thening                                  6:02.27,0  2:01.38,9  (7733)   18,209 ¦ 
147/M5     352. Thiel Albrecht       51 D-Dortmund           Landesportbund Nordrhein-Westf  9:06.59,6  3:29.57,3  (8258)   16,124 ¦ 
57/F2        3. Thiel Barbara        52 D-Sauerlach Arget    TSV Hartpenning e.V.            2:58.38,5    41.16,6   (908)   19,312 ¦ 
110/M5      16. Thiel Ferdl          50 D-Schnaittach        RC Schnaittachtal               4:50.18,6    43.38,7  (3217)   22,734 ¦ 
110/M5     305. Thierer Ernst        50 D-Heidenheim                                         8:10.14,2  4:03.34,3  (3841)   13,462 ¦ 
110/F2      35. Thierer Klara        50 D-Heidenheim                                         7:11.45,4  2:43.22,8   (789)   15,286 ¦ 
147/M3     526. Thoma Walter         59 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    7:25.57,0  2:36.46,7  (3720)   19,778 ¦ 
147/M2     767. Thomas Bernd         65 D-Rodenbach          RV-Mömbris 1924                 8:53.13,9  4:00.02,9  (5315)   16,540 ¦ 
110/M2     247. Thomas Maik          69 D-Eningen            TuS Metzingen                   5:55.55,2  2:12.55,6  (7786)   18,543 ¦ 
147/M3     329. Thome Christian      63 D-Hasborn            RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       6:48.09,7  1:58.59,4  (5098)   21,609 ¦ 
147/M3     869. Thome Dieter         60 D-Theley             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       8:54.39,4  4:05.29,1  (5099)   16,496 ¦ 
147/M5     254. Thoms Uwe            50 D-Hamburg                                            8:13.47,6  2:36.45,3  (3835)   17,861 ¦ 
147/M4     578. Thumm Helmut         52 D-Pfullingen         UFL Pfullingen                  8:49.23,8  3:40.32,0  (6754)   16,660 ¦ 
57/F1       87. Thurat Silke         74 D-Hasborn            RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       4:36.12,0  2:04.38,5  (1032)   12,490 ¦ 
147/M5      40. Tibaldo Bruno        47 BAZZANO (BOLOGNA)    S.C . ANZOLA  EMILIA            6:38.06,5  1:01.04,2  (2312)   22,154 ¦ 
147/M5     180. Tiefengruber Johann  51 A-Möderbrugg                                         7:38.33,7  2:01.31,4  (4058)   19,234 ¦ 
147/M5     321. Tiengo Inerio        47 Occhieppo Inferiore  CAP Biella                      8:50.27,9  3:13.25,6  (3278)   16,626 ¦ 
147/M1     159. Tietze Stefan        75 D-Leinzell                                           6:48.59,0  1:59.49,7  (2260)   21,565 ¦ 
57/M6      106. Tiezzi Pietro        38 Mercatale di Cortona VC Avis Umbertide               5:28.51,1  2:38.03,0  (3273)   10,491 ¦ 
147/M3     398. Timmer Huub          62 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        7:00.47,4  2:11.37,1  (1252)   20,960 ¦ 
110/M2     186. Tinor Gino           67 Carugate MI          GS Argentia                     5:28.12,7  1:45.13,1  (2130)   20,108 ¦ 
110/M4      25. Tischler Wolfgang    57 A-Desselbrunn        Energie AG                      4:39.38,9    38.50,8  (6355)   23,601 ¦ 
147/M4     172. Tissot Jean-Paul     52 F-Nice               Beausoleil                      6:49.34,4  1:40.42,6  (6802)   21,534 ¦ 
110/M4     122. Titton Carlo         53 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  5:34.44,9  1:33.56,8  (5449)   19,716 ¦ 
110/M4     273. Tixi Giuseppe        54 Recco GE             Team CBR                        6:42.57,1  2:42.09,0  (3096)   16,379 ¦ 
57/M3      175. Tizianel Giuseppe    61 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             4:14.04,6  2:15.26,4  (6979)   13,578 ¦ 
110/M1      13. Tober Ronny          76 D-Cottbus            Pflegestudio Tober              4:22.46,8    29.06,6   (868)   25,116 ¦ 
57/M2      181. Tobrman Jiri         67 CZ-Plzen             CK Namornik                     4:57.03,1  2:54.26,0  (3975)   11,614 ¦ 
147/M5     171. Toccafondi Marco     46 Prato                Gs Medici Pratesi               7:32.49,6  1:55.47,3  (4625)   19,477 ¦ 
147/M3     301. Toccagni Roberto     62 Barzana              Team Oprandi Bike               6:43.30,8  1:54.20,5  (7991)   21,858 ¦ 
110/M4      53. Toci Marco           53 Buggiano PT          Avis Borgo a Buggiano           4:57.41,1    56.53,0  (3467)   22,171 ¦ 
110/M1      30. Todeschini Luca      76 Brembate di Sopra    GS Piazzalunga                  4:40.08,9    46.28,7  (7130)   23,558 ¦ 
147/M2     398. Toffanin Mirko       68 Rubano PD            GS Veloci Mestrino              7:04.24,8  2:11.13,8  (3270)   20,781 ¦ 
147/M3     303. Tognana Antonio      63 Recoaro Terme        Nuova Corti                     6:44.04,4  1:54.54,1  (1784)   21,827 ¦ 
110/M2      58. Togni Andrea         69 Paladina BG          Team Oprandi Bike               4:34.10,6    51.11,0  (7734)   24,072 ¦ 
147/M4     486. Tognon Claudio       56 Albignasego (PD)     Gs Cicli Morbiato Activ Line    8:18.41,0  3:09.49,2  (2131)   17,686 ¦ 
147/M1     147. Tolhoek Dino         72 NL-Giessen           En Route                        6:41.28,2  1:52.18,9  (1885)   21,969 ¦ 
110/M4      19. Tolò Sergio          54 Varmo                Velo club Rivignano             4:34.13,1    33.25,0   (837)   24,068 ¦ 
147/M2     395. Tom Felde Joerg      68 D-Nuernberg          ATS Kulmbach                    7:04.17,1  2:11.06,1  (7425)   20,787 ¦ 
147/M2     623. Tom Peeters          65 B-Antwerpen                                          8:05.00,8  3:11.49,8  (2421)   18,185 ¦ 
110/F1      39. Tomas Amelia         62 Giaveno TO           Biscotti Sanganesi              6:14.58,4  1:45.22,9  (1074)   17,601 ¦ 
147/M4     531. Tomasi Maurizio      57 Bologna              Team Salieri                    8:32.55,4  3:24.03,6  (3181)   17,195 ¦ 
147/M1      72. Tomasin Giampaolo    ?? Gradisa d' Isonzo    GS Roby Calzature               6:07.07,2  1:17.57,9  (2184)   24,024 ¦ 
147/M3     559. Tomasin Gianpaolo    62 S.Giustina in Colle  GS Due Pedali                   7:32.51,7  2:43.41,4  (4989)   19,476 ¦ 
57/M2       35. Tomassini Danilo     69 RSM-Serravalle       Cosmos                          2:48.09,8    45.32,7  (4620)   20,515 ¦ 
147/M4     182. Tommasini Matteo     58 Roma                 Pol. Cicli Fatato               6:53.02,4  1:44.10,6  (4908)   21,353 ¦ 
110/M3     234. Tonazzo Giuseppe     60 Padova               SC Ponte San Nicolò             5:53.47,0  2:00.06,9  (6980)   18,655 ¦ 
147/M4      39. Tonelli Giulio       56 Cosio Valtellino     Talamona Sport                  6:04.09,7    55.17,9  (4621)   24,220 ¦ 
110/M3      37. Tonello Angelo       61 I                    Polisportiva G. Adelmo Grop -   4:38.18,7    44.38,6   (582)   23,714 ¦ 
147/M4     228. Toni Daniele         58 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team             7:07.53,1  1:59.01,3  (3077)   20,613 ¦ 
110/M6      71. Toni Marino          36 Solignano di Castelv GS Ali Dorate                   6:35.57,7  1:43.34,4  (3459)   16,668 ¦ 
110/M2     288. Tonini Davide        65 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            6:17.34,1  2:34.34,5  (7735)   17,480 ¦ 
147/M2      70. Tonini Umberto       69 Porretta Terme       G.C. POLISPORTIVA SILLA         5:47.27,9    54.16,9  (1434)   25,383 ¦ 
110/M5     285. Toniolo Giovanni     51 Bassano del Grappa   Joko Velamos Sportonic          7:22.29,7  3:15.49,8  (8314)   14,915 ¦ 
110/M5      95. Toniolo Pasqualino   46 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    5:51.27,3  1:44.47,4  (6242)   18,779 ¦ 
57/M6       30. Toniut Claudio       43 Udine (UD)           GS Arteni Pasianese             3:44.27,8    53.39,7  (6981)   15,369 ¦ 
57/F2       47. Tönnesmann Petra     52 D-Todlmoos                                           4:56.23,5  2:39.01,6   (935)   11,640 ¦ 
110/M4     210. Tönnesmann Ulrich    52 D-Todlmoos                                           6:18.08,3  2:17.20,2  (2939)   17,453 ¦ 
57/M4       14. Tonoli Angelo        53 Salò                 GS Carrera                      2:42.52,0    19.13,5  (2040)   21,182 ¦ 
110/M4      15. Tonoli Carlo         55 Gargnano             GS Ciclistico Saló              4:32.09,0    31.20,9  (1435)   24,251 ¦ 
110/M4     220. Tonon Oscar          56 Pordenone            G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    6:22.08,4  2:21.20,3  (6243)   17,271 ¦ 
57/M5      159. Töns Siegfried       46 D-Puschendorf        Rössleins Radler-Eck            5:45.04,7  3:12.22,0  (8184)    9,997 ¦ 
110/M3     182. Tonutti Daniele      60 Udine                Cicloturistica Portogruarese    5:39.27,5  1:45.47,4  (2041)   19,442 ¦ 
110/M3     317. Toppan Giorgio       63 Nova Milanese        GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso     6:22.28,7  2:28.48,6  (3061)   17,255 ¦ 
147/M1     233. Torcigliani Massimil 71 Camiore (LU)         Speedy Bike                     7:22.54,2  2:33.44,9  (8185)   19,914 ¦ 
57/M4        9. Torelli Enzo         58 Bosco Scandiano      Associazione Ciclistica Motor   2:37.26,9    13.48,4  (7248)   21,911 ¦ 
147/M4     649. Torelli Massimo      56 Montale Rangone (MO) GS Ali Dorate                   8:52.15,1  Falzarego  (3443)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     170. Tormena Massimiliano 70 Romentino            GS Agrate Conturbia             5:22.37,9  1:39.38,3  (4199)   20,456 ¦ 
147/M4     124. Tornaghi Mario       57 Bernareggio MI       Team Bellusco Ciclomatori       6:31.51,0  1:22.59,2  (5380)   22,508 ¦ 
57/M3      113. Torquati Maurizio    61 Porto San Giorgio    ATB Croce Verde Fermo           3:34.47,5  1:36.09,3  (3528)   16,062 ¦ 
110/M5      33. Torretta Enzo        45 Avezzano             Marin di Folco Racing Team      5:07.53,1  1:01.13,2  (7820)   21,436 ¦ 
57/M6       86. Torri Giuseppe       38 Bresso (MI)          Consorzio Lombardo              4:35.29,7  1:44.41,6  (4205)   12,522 ¦ 
110/M4      74. Torroni Roberto      53 Roma                 G.S. Lotar Roma                 5:06.09,3  1:05.21,2  (4914)   21,557 ¦ 
147/M2     449. Torsani Fabrizio     65 Porto Fuori RA       UC F.Baracca Lugo               7:18.14,9  2:25.03,9  (2132)   20,125 ¦ 
110/M3      73. Torsi Roberto        62 Mozzecane            GS Cuore Rosa                   4:57.06,9  1:03.26,8  (7736)   22,213 ¦ 
147/M2     106. Torti Paolo          69 Pisa                 GS 46. Brigata Aerea            5:58.02,5  1:04.51,5  (4619)   24,634 ¦ 
110/M5     182. Toscani Carlo        47 Carlazzo (CO)                                        6:30.44,2  2:24.04,3  (4624)   16,891 ¦ 
110/M4      31. Toscani Enrico       58 Busseto PR           Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto       4:47.24,3    46.36,2  (4909)   22,964 ¦ 
147/M3     749. Tosch Rainer         61 D-Cottbus            Lok Raw Cottbus                 8:15.39,7  3:26.29,4  (3829)   17,794 ¦ 
110/F1      88. Tosch Sabine         63 D-Cottbus            Lok Raw Cottbus                 7:51.11,6  3:21.36,1   (788)   14,006 ¦ 
110/M4     149. Toselli Marco        56 Milano               Bicimania Lissone MTB           5:50.54,1  1:50.06,0  (5387)   18,808 ¦ 
110/M3     168. Tosini Enrico        63 Sarzana              GS Bici Center                  5:32.50,4  1:39.10,3  (7940)   19,829 ¦ 
147/M5      90. Toso Dario           46 Romans (GO)          Pedale Longobardo               7:00.29,7  1:23.27,4  (4910)   20,975 ¦ 
147/M3      10. Tosoni Adriano       60 Tolmezzo             A.C.CARNIA BIKE                 5:09.24,6    20.14,3    (38)   28,505 ¦ 
147/M3     583. Tosoni Romano        62 CH-Gudo              Cicli 2000                      7:37.06,4  2:47.56,1  (5130)   19,295 ¦ 
57/M5       18. Tossani Stefano      51 Firenze              UISP Individuale                3:11.35,2    38.52,5  (4911)   18,007 ¦ 
57/M2      188. Tozzi Lamberto       65 Pelago FI            Ciclo club Pontassieve          1:15.54,8 Passo Pord  (3979)      --- ¦ 
147/F2       7. Tozzi Rosanna        53 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo               7:27.26,1  1:39.22,1   (956)   19,712 ¦ 
147/M2     632. Tracanelli Stefano   66 S. Vito al Tagliamen G.S. Amici e Bici               8:07.54,3  3:14.43,3  (7427)   18,077 ¦ 
147/M4     376. Trahorsch Willi      58 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    7:44.17,5  2:35.25,7  (2797)   18,996 ¦ 
147/M3     186. Tramonti Adriano     59 Figline V.no         Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport        6:19.25,9  1:30.15,6  (2446)   23,245 ¦ 
57/M2       73. Trampel Sven         65 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      3:11.22,5  1:08.45,4  (5450)   18,027 ¦ 
57/M3      111. Trancucci Giancarlo  63 Vada Livorno         G.S.ARENA DEL POPOLO            3:32.40,0  1:34.01,8  (7941)   16,222 ¦ 
147/M3      16. Trasacco Francesco   62 Empoli FI            Pro Piacenza Team               5:19.14,0    30.03,7  (1822)   27,628 ¦ 
147/M4     386. Trauth Peter         52 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                    7:46.39,0  2:37.47,2  (3849)   18,900 ¦ 
147/M2     704. Travisan Stefano     65 Trieste              Alternativa Bike                8:27.52,7  3:34.41,7  (8315)   17,366 ¦ 
147/M2     721. Trax Werner          66 D-Zorneding          DAV                             8:35.07,0  3:41.56,0  (4913)   17,122 ¦ 
147/M3     439. Trebbi Luciano       59 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team             7:07.53,1  2:18.42,8  (3078)   20,613 ¦ 
57/M4       51. Trebbi Miro          55 Savignano sul Rubico L'albero delle Ruote            3:20.19,7    56.41,2  (8316)   17,221 ¦ 
147/M3     426. Trefzger Robert      61 D-Wutöschingen                                       7:06.38,3  2:17.28,0  (3844)   20,673 ¦ 
147/M2     195. Tremel Josef         67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            6:19.39,0  1:26.28,0  (1698)   23,231 ¦ 
147/M5     149. Tremmel Ekkehard     48 D-Stadtbergen        Rsg Augsburg                    7:23.17,3  1:46.15,0  (7738)   19,896 ¦ 
110/F2      17. Trennheuser Christin 61 D-Syrgenstein        SV Altenberg                    6:23.19,0  1:54.56,4  (1052)   17,218 ¦ 
147/M4     490. Trennheuser Paul     58 D-Syrgenstein        SV Altenberg                    8:19.21,4  3:10.29,6  (5131)   17,662 ¦ 
110/M3     108. Trentin Franco       62 Badia Polesine       M.T.B. CLUB BADIA               5:13.19,8  1:19.39,7  (7428)   21,064 ¦ 
57/M5       20. Trentin Giovanni     49 Badia Polesine (RO)  MTB Club Badia                  3:13.17,0    40.34,3  (2133)   17,849 ¦ 
147/M3     228. Treossi Stefano      63 Faenza (RA)          GS Bar Simbo                    6:30.45,0  1:41.34,7  (4201)   22,571 ¦ 
147/M3      55. Tresoldi Massimo     62 I                    Polisportiva G. Adelmo Grop -   5:43.40,5    54.30,2   (579)   25,663 ¦ 
110/M1     181. Tretner Sven         71 D-Rosenheim          Bicycleshop Rosenheim           6:34.38,4  2:40.58,2  (2940)   16,724 ¦ 
110/M2     228. Treu Michael         65 A-Villach            Infineon Racing Team            5:47.44,7  2:04.45,1  (7787)   18,979 ¦ 
110/M4     367. Treu Otto            52 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000            7:40.19,6  3:39.31,5  (1706)   14,337 ¦ 
147/M1      86. Treusch Fabian       72 D-Niefern-Öschelbron                                 6:13.38,5  1:24.29,2  (2280)   23,605 ¦ 
147/M2     412. Trevisan Maurizio    66 Venezia (VE)         GS Frescada Mestre              7:07.46,9  2:14.35,9  (6527)   20,617 ¦ 
110/M3     147. Trevisan Paolo       61 Aiello del Friuli    GC 4 R. Aiello                  5:26.10,1  1:32.30,0  (6613)   20,234 ¦ 
110/M2     123. Trevisani Mirco      66 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                  5:03.28,7  1:20.29,1  (3440)   21,747 ¦ 
57/M1       50. Trevisani Mirko      71 Bologna                                              3:27.04,4  1:18.21,4  (7131)   16,660 ¦ 
110/M2     142. Trezza Giuseppe      69 Santa Giustina RN    Cima Coppi                      5:09.00,1  1:26.00,5  (3272)   21,359 ¦ 
110/M5     230. Trezza Giuseppe      47 Salerno              GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  6:55.12,7  2:48.32,8  (6917)   15,895 ¦ 
147/M1     288. Triebig Stefan       71 D-Marktheidenfeld    Concordia Karbach               8:02.26,9  3:13.17,6  (2942)   18,281 ¦ 
147/M2     529. Trinca Colonel Massi 70 Como                 AS Ironlario Triathlon Club     7:37.25,5  2:44.14,5  (7739)   19,281 ¦ 
147/M2     296. Troiani Andrea       68 Villafranca di Veron GS Sportissimo Top Level        6:43.24,9  1:50.13,9   (683)   21,863 ¦ 
147/M5     305. Trojovsky Gunter     44 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:43.08,3  3:06.06,0  (1668)   16,859 ¦ 
110/M1       1. Trolese Nicola       73 Carmignano di Brenta SC G.F. Pinarello               3:53.40,2      -----   (151)   28,244 ¦ 
147/M2      56. Troncarelli Luca     68 Como                 GS Veroca Como                  5:39.10,8    45.59,8  (1850)   26,003 ¦ 
110/M5     120. Troncon Onorio       51 Breganziol (TV)      SC Dopla Treviso                6:03.22,5  1:56.42,6  (7942)   18,163 ¦ 
147/M2     392. Tröndle Martin       65 D-Lörrach                                            7:03.37,9  2:10.26,9  (7429)   20,819 ¦ 
147/F2      30. Troost Marina        44 NL-Oostknollendam    En Route                        9:12.27,8  3:24.23,8  (1253)   15,964 ¦ 
147/M6     112. Troost Pieter        42 NL-Oostknollendam    En Route                        9:12.27,2  3:08.45,9  (1254)   15,965 ¦ 
110/M6      80. Tropschug Dietmar    41 D-Altötting          TV Altötting                    6:40.35,6  1:48.12,3  (7430)   16,475 ¦ 
147/M4     260. Trotz Rüdiger        56 D-Sinn               SC Herborn                      7:14.34,1  2:05.42,3  (4408)   20,296 ¦ 
110/M3      69. Trovato Vincent      61 Livorno              GS Passuello                    4:55.11,9  1:01.31,8  (6401)   22,357 ¦ 
147/M2     693. Trubac Rastislav     69 SK-Pezinok                                           8:25.02,5  3:31.51,5  (8187)   17,463 ¦ 
110/M5      22. Tuba Alberto         51 Torrita Tiberina     Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      4:57.31,0    50.51,1  (4915)   22,183 ¦ 
147/M2     193. Tubbax Marc          65 B-Bonheiden                                          6:19.02,0  1:25.51,0  (4057)   23,269 ¦ 
147/M1     102. Tubiana Sebastian    76 Lonate Cepp.         Clamas Team                     6:19.12,7  1:30.03,4  (4623)   23,258 ¦ 
147/M3     776. Tucci Sandro         64 Milano               Bar Letizia in Bike             8:24.33,8  3:35.23,5  (6120)   17,480 ¦ 
147/M2      73. Tugnoli Davide       67 Bologna              SC Albero Speed                 5:48.34,4    55.23,4   (723)   25,303 ¦ 
57/M1        2. Tugnoli Fabio        71 Treviso (TV)         Full Dinamix                    2:09.09,3     0.26,3   (190)   26,712 ¦ 
110/M3      40. Tugnoli Paolo        63 Longastrino          Sc Bagnacavallo                 4:41.15,4    47.35,3  (4207)   23,466 ¦ 
110/M6     113. Tull Lucio           42 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          7:09.44,4  2:17.21,1  (4916)   15,358 ¦ 
147/M1      44. Tumiati Gianluca     72 Torino               G.S. DGMI Racing bike Team      5:50.11,0  1:01.01,7  (7431)   25,186 ¦ 
147/M3     792. Tupisca Marian       60 D-München            Lech Angels                     8:27.59,3  3:38.49,0  (5245)   17,362 ¦ 
147/M4     308. Turatto Angelo       53 Rubano PD            GS Veloci Mestrino              7:25.59,5  2:17.07,7  (4622)   19,776 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Turchetti Silvano    45 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3012)      --- ¦ 
57/M4      150. Turchetto Carlo      53 Treviso              GC Veneto                       4:21.02,9  1:57.24,4   (126)   13,215 ¦ 
147/M1     249. Turchi Enrico        72 Modena               GS Ali Dorate                   7:34.48,0  2:45.38,7  (3442)   19,393 ¦ 
147/M2     373. Turchi Massimiliano  69 La Romola FI         GC La Romola                    7:00.28,3  2:07.17,3  (2334)   20,976 ¦ 
147/M5     371. Turchi Paolo         48 La Romola            GC La Romola                    9:19.35,0  3:42.32,7  (2339)   15,761 ¦ 
147/M5     110. Turchini Francesco   50 Firenze              Bicisport GS Firenze            7:07.31,5  1:30.29,2  (4192)   20,630 ¦ 
110/M2     187. Turci Stefano        65 S.Arcangelo di romag GS Italia in Miniatura          5:29.02,0  1:46.02,4  (8188)   20,058 ¦ 
110/F2       3. Turi Monica          59 Roma                 Veloclub 39 X 26 Roma           4:54.27,2    26.04,6    (31)   22,414 ¦ 
57/M3      121. Turini Maurizio      60 Cellatica (BS)       G.S. Carrera                    3:37.33,9  1:38.55,7  (8317)   15,857 ¦ 
147/M2     813. Turner Johannes      65 A-Wien                                               9:43.54,0  4:50.43,0  (4084)   15,105 ¦ 
147/M3     782. Türpe Karsten        63 D-Weimar             RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar     8:25.19,4  3:36.09,1  (4409)   17,454 ¦ 
147/M3     352. Turrini Alessandro   61 Bologna              Sasso Marconi sc                6:52.40,2  2:03.29,9  (2266)   21,373 ¦ 
147/M2     344. Turroni Stefano      70 Forlì                Spacco Pacco                    6:54.12,9  2:01.01,9  (1572)   21,293 ¦ 
110/M6      48. Tuschy Ulrich        43 D-ERFURT-SCHADERODE                                  6:16.46,0  1:24.22,7  (3847)   17,517 ¦ 

totale 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.