Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "P"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2     546. Pablitschko Thomas   70 D-Nürnberg                                           7:41.07,5  2:47.56,5  (3743)   19,127 ¦ 
147/M1      62. Pacchiana Fabio      76 Alzano Lombardo      G.S. Valoti Arredamenti         6:02.06,3  1:12.57,0  (2090)   24,357 ¦ 
147/M3      49. Pace Antonio         61 Garlenda             Team Bike Reale                 5:39.03,3    49.53,0  (4096)   26,013 ¦ 
110/M3     278. Pace Fabrizio        59 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          6:08.13,4  2:14.33,3  (4831)   17,923 ¦ 
147/M2     318. Pacher Oscar         65 Grigno               G.S. Paoletti Feltre            6:48.12,3  1:55.01,3  (8137)   21,606 ¦ 
110/M5     221. Paciotti Vincenzo    51 Avezzano             GS Fortunato                    6:50.57,5  2:44.17,6  (5126)   16,060 ¦ 
147/M2     464. Paderni Andrea       68 Scandiano (RE)       Associazione Ciclistica Motor   7:22.43,7  2:29.32,7  (7233)   19,921 ¦ 
110/M3     129. Padoin Graziano      63 Fontigo di Sernaglia SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene       5:18.26,3  1:24.46,2  (7366)   20,726 ¦ 
57/M2      124. Padovan Emilio       66 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:42.47,0  1:40.09,9  (4633)   15,485 ¦ 
57/M2      125. Padovan Massimiliano 67 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:42.54,3  1:40.17,2  (4632)   15,477 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Padovani Alberto     40 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo            -----    partito  (3051)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     294. Padovani Michele     65 Borbiago             G.S. Dese                       6:18.58,8  2:35.59,2  (7077)   17,415 ¦ 
110/M3     125. Padovani Stefano     61 Milano               Cus Ferrara in bici             5:18.01,3  1:24.21,2  (4010)   20,753 ¦ 
110/M6      37. Padovese Renzo       39 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute - S Giorgio        6:08.42,9  1:16.19,6  (5349)   17,900 ¦ 
110/M2     261. Paduch Rainer        67 D-Meeder                                             6:03.22,9  2:20.23,3  (6015)   18,162 ¦ 
110/M5     112. Pagani Antonio       49 Cantu CO             Club Ciclistico Canturino 1902  5:59.06,5  1:52.26,6  (2181)   18,378 ¦ 
110/M4      23. Pagani Franco        54 CALCINATO (BRESCIA)  G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98       4:36.08,5    35.20,4  (5405)   23,900 ¦ 
147/M4      24. Pagani Giancarlo     53 Desenzano del Garda  GS Zanola - Rivoltella          5:51.13,9    42.22,1  (1085)   25,111 ¦ 
147/M4     556. Pagani Lauro         55 Rubiera              Societá Team Bike 2000          8:39.51,4  3:30.59,6  (7691)   16,966 ¦ 
147/M2     217. Pagani Paolo         66 Massa Lombarda       G.S. Ciclistica Massese         6:25.20,9  1:32.09,9  (2032)   22,888 ¦ 
147/M3     434. Pagani Roberto       63 I                                                    7:07.20,2  2:18.09,9  (1626)   20,639 ¦ 
147/M5       8. Paganoni Pierangelo  50 Trieste (TS)         Federclub Trieste               6:05.59,0    28.56,7  (1086)   24,099 ¦ 
147/M5       5. Paglia Giacomo       51 Barlassina MI        Nuova Corti                     5:50.57,7    13.55,4  (1767)   25,130 ¦ 
110/M3      83. Pagliarin Alessandro 61 Conegliano           GC Fontanelle                   5:00.15,9  1:06.35,8   (596)   21,980 ¦ 
147/M4     218. Pagliarini Giovanni  54 Riva del Garda       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike Arco    7:04.14,6  1:55.22,8  (4100)   20,789 ¦ 
110/M2      53. Pagliarini Michele   69 Isola Rizza          A Zorzella Team                 4:30.57,8    47.58,2  (5269)   24,357 ¦ 
147/M3     421. Paglierani Gilberto  60 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Idea Ruote                   7:05.40,3  2:16.30,0  (3473)   20,720 ¦ 
57/M6       33. Pagnani Carlo        43 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                3:47.33,6    56.45,5  (6499)   15,160 ¦ 
147/M5     139. Pagnini Angelo       46 Pesaro               GC Polisportiva Pianellese      7:21.26,0  1:44.23,7  (7901)   19,980 ¦ 
147/M3     567. Pahor Miran          59 SLO-Solkan - Sloveni A.G.F. Cicli Granzon            7:34.00,4  2:44.50,1  (1813)   19,427 ¦ 
147/M3     431. Paini Pierfrancesco  61 Parma                Pulivay - Parma                 7:07.08,1  2:17.57,8  (6007)   20,649 ¦ 
147/M3     656. Paiola Giampietro    62 Desenzano del Garda  GS Zanola - Rivoltella          7:51.10,6  3:02.00,3  (6337)   18,719 ¦ 
110/M3     154. Paladini Alessandro  62 Lucca                Pedale Val di Serchio           5:27.56,0  1:34.15,9  (7078)   20,126 ¦ 
147/M2     163. Pallaoro Johnny      70 CH-S. Vittore                                        6:12.12,6  1:19.01,6  (3951)   23,696 ¦ 
57/M1       13. Pallaver Robert      71 Mezzolombardo        AS Sepritalia                   2:36.16,2    27.33,2  (4832)   22,077 ¦ 
110/M2     273. Pallavera Angelo     66 Cornegliano Laudense ABBOTT LODI                     6:09.14,7  2:26.15,1  (6795)   17,874 ¦ 
110/M4       5. Palma Richard        55 San Paolo (BZ)       Dynamic Bike team               4:17.59,1    17.11,0  (6927)   25,582 ¦ 
57/M3      101. Palmato Francesco    63 Schio VI             Pol. Ca 30                      3:27.37,5  1:28.59,3  (4097)   16,616 ¦ 
147/M3     103. Palmerini Paolo      64 Ponte Felcino        GS Grifo Bike Perugia           6:00.00,4  1:10.50,1   (994)   24,499 ¦ 
147/M4     372. Palmiero Umberto     57 Brinzio (VA)         Gamba Racing Varese             7:43.11,1  2:34.19,3  (2166)   19,042 ¦ 
110/M3     101. Paltrinieri Daniele  63 Sassuolo (MO)        Scavezzon Squadra Corse         5:10.21,9  1:16.41,8  (3198)   21,265 ¦ 
147/Top      5. Paluan Andrea        66 Carmagnola           NOTA MOBILI                     4:41.40,9     2.45,6   (107)   31,311 ¦ 
110/M4     278. Palumbo Antonio      53 Pignataro Maggiore   Veloclub Vento Contrario        6:44.25,4  2:43.37,3  (4833)   16,319 ¦ 
110/M4     324. Paluzzi Lamberto     57 Ferrara              Palerma Sport                   7:03.52,5  3:03.04,4  (4112)   15,570 ¦ 
147/M5       2. Pampaloni Marco      50 Incisa Val d'Arno    Team D.Bike                     5:39.18,7     2.16,4   (947)   25,993 ¦ 
147/M1     215. Panara Stefano       72 Casalmaiocco         GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       7:14.05,6  2:24.56,3  (6215)   20,318 ¦ 
147/M1     341. Panarari Francesco   71 Reggio Emilia        GC F.lli Vecchi                 8:33.16,8  3:44.07,5  (7236)   17,183 ¦ 
110/M2       2. Panarese Andrea      65 I                    Team Pennelli Cinghiale OK Gym  3:46.48,4     3.48,8  (7080)   29,099 ¦ 
147/M1     173. Pancaldi Lucio       72 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        6:54.31,8  2:05.22,5  (3047)   21,277 ¦ 
110/M3     441. Pancaldi Paolo       60 Bova (FE)                                            8:55.41,5  5:02.01,4  (7368)   12,320 ¦ 
110/M3      26. Pancaldi Sandro      62 Funa                 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        4:32.26,7    38.46,6   (751)   24,225 ¦ 
57/M3       69. Pancaldi Stefano     62 Vigarano Mainarda    GS MOBILI FUNGHI                3:15.45,2  1:17.07,0  (4834)   17,624 ¦ 
147/M2     683. Panceri Andrea       67 Vittuone             G.Z. Losa                       8:20.25,2  3:27.14,2  (2093)   17,625 ¦ 
147/M2     535. Panceri Davide       69 Vittuone (MI)        Gizeta                          7:39.42,4  2:46.31,4  (4105)   19,186 ¦ 
110/M2      26. Pandolfi Emanuele    70 Figline Valdarno     G.S. Cicli Maher                4:16.10,1    33.10,5  (7156)   25,764 ¦ 
110/M2     220. Pani Antonio         65 Sassari              SC Florenzano Sassari           5:41.53,9  1:58.54,3  (4835)   19,303 ¦ 
147/M2     606. Pani Paolo           66 Sassari              SC Florenzano Sassari           7:58.04,9  3:04.53,9  (4836)   18,448 ¦ 
147/F1       9. Pani Sandra          68 Varazze SV           Velo Club Olmo                  6:36.56,7    45.21,4  (1849)   22,219 ¦ 
147/M5     211. Panichi Claudio      50 Modena               Nuova Corti                     7:53.52,4  2:16.50,1  (1768)   18,612 ¦ 
57/M2       49. Panichi David        69 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala         2:58.03,9    55.26,8  (3041)   19,374 ¦ 
57/M1      100. Panichi Mariano      73 Magione PG           GS Pedale Magionese             5:28.52,3  3:20.09,3  (3200)   10,490 ¦ 
110/M5       4. Panini Alberto       51 Suzzara              Pedale Mantovano                4:25.14,0    18.34,1  (1502)   24,883 ¦ 
110/F2      37. Panizza Daniela      56 Borgomanero          GS Trapezio                     7:14.10,9  2:45.48,3   (707)   15,201 ¦ 
147/M4     322. Pannacci Maurizio    53 Ponte Pattoli        GS Grifo Bike Perugia           7:30.32,8  2:21.41,0  (1777)   19,576 ¦ 
147/M1     332. Panza Umberto        71 Brembilla            Goodbike Team                   8:27.10,7  3:38.01,4  (7692)   17,390 ¦ 
110/M2       7. Panziera Alessio     69 Villorba             G.C Cima Leyform Conegliano     3:55.49,1    12.49,5  (1426)   27,987 ¦ 
147/M6      24. Paolazzi Sergio      37 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano              7:10.00,0  1:06.18,7  (1025)   20,511 ¦ 
147/M2       6. Paolazzi Valentino   67 Laives               Assos Team Bolzano              5:06.31,5    13.20,5    (36)   28,774 ¦ 
110/M1       6. Paoletti Davide      72 S.Filippo LU         GS Luigi Daccordi               4:08.43,5    15.03,3  (4837)   26,535 ¦ 
110/M4      30. Paoletti Giuseppe    57 Miane TV             Miane Bike Team                 4:46.44,3    45.56,2  (4518)   23,017 ¦ 
110/M2     141. Paoli David          70 capannoli pi         Crdd livorno                    5:08.49,5  1:25.49,9  (6796)   21,371 ¦ 
110/M3      43. Paolini Andrea       64 Forlì                avis forlì                      4:42.36,3    48.56,2  (3998)   23,354 ¦ 
110/M1      73. Paolini Massimo      71 Pianoro              Faenza Cycling Team             5:11.18,0  1:17.37,8  (3564)   21,201 ¦ 
110/M2     102. Paolini Walter       65 Pianoro              Faenza Cycling Team             4:53.24,1  1:10.24,5  (5226)   22,494 ¦ 
147/M3       3. Paolucci Pierluigi   64 Predappio            Velo Club Fiumana               4:59.42,9    10.32,6   (598)   29,427 ¦ 
110/M4      10. Paone Antonio        57 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini               4:23.36,2    22.48,1  (8138)   25,037 ¦ 
147/M2     126. Papais Roberto       65 Bagnara di Gruaro    Cicloturistica Portogruarese    6:03.36,5  1:10.25,5  (2033)   24,256 ¦ 
57/M6      110. Paperini Umberto     35 Firenze              Polisportiva S.Quirico Firenze  5:55.37,7  3:04.49,6  (7508)    9,701 ¦ 
110/M4     123. Papini Amilcare      54 Brembate Sopra       GS Cral Posta Bergamo           5:34.56,8  1:34.08,7  (7824)   19,704 ¦ 
57/M6       58. Papini Giancarlo     43 Taverne d'Arbia      C.D.O.P. A.S.L. 7  SIENA        4:09.41,4  1:18.53,3  (7081)   13,817 ¦ 
147/M2     299. Papirio Luca         68 Paglieta             Cicli Intinacelli               6:44.12,7  1:51.01,7  (8239)   21,820 ¦ 
57/M3      185. Papotti Stefano      61 Bologna (BO)         GS Franchini Sport              4:21.00,9  2:22.22,7  (7082)   13,217 ¦ 
57/M3       49. Pappagallo Donato    61 Padova                                               3:04.25,7  1:05.47,5  (8375)   18,706 ¦ 
110/M5     115. Paravano Adelmo      49 Gorizia (GO)         GS All Star Gorizia             5:59.33,4  1:52.53,5  (7509)   18,355 ¦ 
110/M5     167. Paredi Alessandro    47 Erba                 Ciclese Erbese                  6:22.27,8  2:15.47,9  (4838)   17,256 ¦ 
147/M1     137. Pari Giovanni        73 Dello (BS)           GS Montenetto                   6:36.40,2  1:47.30,9  (6928)   22,235 ¦ 
147/M1      55. Paris Graziano       71 CH-Agarone           Tenero Ironman Team             5:56.27,5  1:07.18,2  (8240)   24,743 ¦ 
110/M5     108. Parisi Franco        49 Carnate MI           Circolo Ras                     5:56.43,8  1:50.03,9  (4101)   18,501 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Parisi Marcello      65 Calvi Risorta (CE)   Veloclub Vento Contrario            -----    partito  (5262)      --- ¦ 
57/M3      197. Parmeggiani Maurizio 61 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Ali Dorate                   4:32.17,6  2:33.39,4  (3445)   12,670 ¦ 
110/M2     118. Paro Simone          69 Casier TV            SC Dopla Treviso                5:01.34,6  1:18.35,0  (7902)   21,884 ¦ 
110/M5     102. Parodi Luigi         49 Arquata Scrivia      GC Certosa Edilceramica         5:53.42,7  1:47.02,8  (4575)   18,659 ¦ 
147/M1     167. Parola Enrico        74 Gavirate             GC Campo dei Fiori              6:52.46,3  2:03.37,0  (6427)   21,367 ¦ 
57/M5       97. Paroli Antonio       50 Brescia                                              4:06.35,4  1:33.52,7  (7983)   13,990 ¦ 
57/M6       29. Paroli Luigi         36 S.Genesio ed uniti ( GSC Avis Pavia                  3:43.07,5    52.19,4  (6929)   15,462 ¦ 
147/M4     647. Paruccini Antonio    53 Civita Castellana VT GC Edil Strade Capranica        8:08.04,7  Falzarego  (3555)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     624. Pascher Michael      68 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                    8:05.15,3  3:12.04,3  (6110)   18,176 ¦ 
147/M2     603. Pascual Mario        67 E-Sueca              P.C. Sueca                      7:56.55,2  3:03.44,2  (8301)   18,493 ¦ 
57/M3       80. Pascutti Daniele     64 Staranzano           ALTERNATIVA BIKE                3:19.03,8  1:20.25,6  (6270)   17,331 ¦ 
110/M3     315. Pascutti Marco       62 Aiello del Friuli    Roby Calzature                  6:21.48,6  2:28.08,5  (7903)   17,286 ¦ 
57/M2       16. Pasello Nicola       66 Albignasego          Bike Club Egna Neumarkt         2:29.22,5    26.45,4  (1087)   23,096 ¦ 
110/M6     ---  Pasi Goffredo        37 Villanova Bagnacaval SC Pedale Ravennate            squalifica      -----  (3195)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     366. Pasi Maurizio        60 Cervia               S.C. Pedale Ravennate           6:55.00,1  2:05.49,8  (8139)   21,252 ¦ 
110/M1     144. Pasini Massimiliano  71 Serramazzoni         AC Serramazzoni                 6:00.52,5  2:07.12,3  (8140)   18,288 ¦ 
147/M5     373. Pasman Hekon         49 NL-Leiden            En Route                        9:24.46,5  3:47.44,2  (1229)   15,616 ¦ 
57/M4      148. Pasolini Claudio     54 Cesenatico (FO)      Pol.va Boschetto                4:17.22,3  1:53.43,8  (4839)   13,404 ¦ 
110/M3     365. Pasolini Giovanni    59 Capriano del Colle   Gruppo fitness palextra         6:45.31,2  2:51.51,1  (7370)   16,275 ¦ 
147/M5      89. Pasqualetti Antonio  49 Sesto San Giovanni   Bicimania lissone               7:00.14,0  1:23.11,7  (6739)   20,988 ¦ 
110/M4      41. Pasqualin Rudi       56 Fontane di Villorba  Ospedalieri Treviso             4:53.04,6    52.16,5  (1304)   22,519 ¦ 
147/M3     162. Pasqualini Galliani  60 Mezzolara            Faenza Cycling Team             6:16.25,4  1:27.15,1  (1956)   23,431 ¦ 
57/M4       67. Pasquini Adelmo      55 Subbiano (AR)        Cicli Pasquini Stella Azzurra   3:32.02,9  1:08.24,4  (6930)   16,269 ¦ 
147/M2      36. Pasquini Massimo     69 Borgo a Mozzano      Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori      5:34.34,9    41.23,9   (819)   26,361 ¦ 
147/M2     753. Pasquinucci Gianluca 67 Volterra PI          Velo Etruria Pomarance          8:46.22,0  3:53.11,0  (7083)   16,756 ¦ 
147/M1     222. Passalacqua Roberto  77 Corbetta             Gizeta Losa                     7:17.46,9  2:28.37,6  (4106)   20,147 ¦ 
147/M3     199. Passarini Pierluigi  64 Mozzecane VR         GS Pontepossero                 6:22.31,6  1:33.21,3  (2087)   23,057 ¦ 
110/M5     289. Passerini Mario      49 Casalpusterlengo (LO VC Casalese Amatore SG          7:24.17,9  3:17.38,0  (4098)   14,854 ¦ 
147/M3      97. Passini Luciano      63 Mandello del Lario   Bike Team Mandello              5:58.26,8  1:09.16,5  (1308)   24,606 ¦ 
110/M4      89. Passler Helmut       53 A-St. Jakob in Defer                                 5:16.57,8  1:16.09,7  (6338)   20,822 ¦ 
110/F1       7. Pastè Mary           65 Chivasso             K2 Cycleteam                    4:56.36,5    27.01,0   (621)   22,251 ¦ 
110/M1      75. Pastonesi Marco      ?? Milano               Zanazzi Recrosio                5:12.40,7  1:19.00,5   (135)   21,107 ¦ 
147/M2     363. Pastori Paolo        66 Lesignano dei Bagni  GS Fela                         6:57.56,5  2:04.45,5  (4576)   21,103 ¦ 
147/M3     518. Paszek Marius        62 D-Ludwigshafen                                       7:24.04,2  2:34.53,9  (6668)   19,861 ¦ 
147/M1     305. Patella Walter       77 Mathi                Team Cicloteca                  8:10.23,6  3:21.14,3  (8400)   17,985 ¦ 
147/M3      34. Patelli Marco        63 Pianoro              Faenza Cycling Team             5:34.54,6    45.44,3  (1101)   26,335 ¦ 
110/M5       7. Paterni Pietro       46 Monsagrati LU        Pedale Lucchese Poli            4:34.52,7    28.12,8  (3197)   24,010 ¦ 
147/M5     236. Paternostro Andrea   48 Pogliano Milanese    S.C. Biringhello Andrea Patern  8:05.37,9  2:28.35,6  (7693)   18,161 ¦ 
57/M3      135. Pattacini Gianluca   64 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                3:46.38,1  1:47.59,9  (4840)   15,222 ¦ 
147/M2     545. Patterlini Antonio   65 Gattatico R.E.       S.C. Gattatico                  7:40.50,7  2:47.39,7  (2624)   19,138 ¦ 
147/Top      8. Patuelli Andrea      70 Imola                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         4:52.00,3    13.05,0    (86)   30,204 ¦ 
110/M5     282. Patusso Franco       49 Capranica            GC Edil Strade Capranica        7:18.36,9  3:11.57,0  (3556)   15,047 ¦ 
147/M4     158. Paukner Bernhard     53 A-Dörnbach           RC-Colnago                      6:43.30,4  1:34.38,6  (3935)   21,858 ¦ 
110/M2     269. Paulus Jürgen        65 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       6:07.39,1  2:24.39,5  (5078)   17,951 ¦ 
147/M3     900. Paulus Peter         60 D-Hohenwart          Radteam Aichach 2000            9:11.51,4  4:22.41,1  (1696)   15,982 ¦ 
110/F1      55. Paulus Susanne       70 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       6:36.43,8  2:07.08,3  (1026)   16,635 ¦ 
147/M4     103. Pauluzzi Gianfranco  57 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste           6:25.14,7  1:16.22,9  (5115)   22,894 ¦ 
110/M6      49. Pautet Jean          43 F-Metz               ECM Metz                        6:16.49,2  1:24.25,9  (7905)   17,514 ¦ 
147/M3      26. Pauw Wijbrand        61 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        5:32.26,5    43.16,2  (1230)   26,530 ¦ 
147/M3     494. Pavanello Paolo      62 Turate (CO)          Team Uslenghi                   7:17.23,6  2:28.13,3  (4110)   20,164 ¦ 
147/M2     478. Pavesi Andrea        67 Langhirano (PR)      G.S. Pedale Val Parma           7:24.56,1  2:31.45,1  (3171)   19,823 ¦ 
147/M3     251. Pavesi Fabrizio      62 Meda MI              GS Medese Medamobili            6:34.42,6  1:45.32,3  (3201)   22,345 ¦ 
147/M3     677. Pavesi Giovanni      62 Vailate              Club Ciclistico Adriano e Pier  7:54.16,3  3:05.06,0  (7511)   18,596 ¦ 
147/M2     477. Pavesi Stefano       70 Langhirano (PR)      Gs Pedale Val Parma             7:24.54,7  2:31.43,7  (3170)   19,824 ¦ 
147/M2     399. Pavletic Maurizio    67 Valtopina (PG)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia           7:04.29,9  2:11.18,9  (6111)   20,777 ¦ 
110/F1      78. Pavoncelli Anna      67 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                   7:23.32,6  2:53.57,1   (713)   14,880 ¦ 
110/M2     310. Pavoni Vittorio      65 Ferrara              Professional bike team          6:30.34,7  2:47.35,1  (3247)   16,898 ¦ 
147/M5     339. Pecchioli Pietro     48 Scandicci            Polisportiva S.Quirico Firenze  8:58.52,7  3:21.50,4  (7512)   16,367 ¦ 
110/M1     100. Peccini Marco        71 I                    Polisportiva G. Adelmo Grop -   5:34.56,6  1:41.16,4   (580)   19,704 ¦ 
147/M5      77. Pecorari Maurizio    51 Capriva del Friuli   Uc Gradisca d'Isonzo            6:56.27,3  1:19.25,0  (6740)   21,178 ¦ 
147/M5      92. Pedata Antimo        45 I                    Veloclub Brianza                7:00.53,6  1:23.51,3  (4842)   20,955 ¦ 
147/M3     154. Pedergnaga Mario     63 Sarezzo              Team Marini Cicli Tamfoglio     6:14.39,6  1:25.29,3  (8141)   23,541 ¦ 
147/M2     607. Pederzani Davide     67 Parma                GS Veterani Ciclisti            7:58.15,8  3:05.04,8  (6217)   18,441 ¦ 
110/M6      94. Pederzini Renzo      40 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:56.42,8  2:04.19,5  (6218)   15,838 ¦ 
147/M4      16. Pedrazzo Paolo       58 Benna                Equipe Bellini Cossato          5:43.16,1    34.24,3  (7371)   25,694 ¦ 
110/M2     140. Pedretti Alberto     65 Noceto PR            Torrile                         5:08.40,1  1:25.40,5  (2366)   21,382 ¦ 
147/M2     286. Pedretti Paolo       69 Collecchio           Velobike                        6:40.28,2  1:47.17,2  (4577)   22,024 ¦ 
110/M2      63. Pedroni Paolo        66 Carugate (MI)        G.S. Argentia                   4:37.28,5    54.28,9  (1814)   23,785 ¦ 
110/M5     207. Pedroni Sante        51 Rubiera              S.C. Rubierese                  6:45.24,7  2:38.44,8  (7694)   16,279 ¦ 
147/M3     182. Peeters Funs         61 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  6:18.56,9  1:29.46,6  (1155)   23,274 ¦ 
57/M5       85. Pelassa Sergio       47 Bollate              MIB Racing Team                 4:00.01,9  1:27.19,2  (6932)   14,373 ¦ 
110/F1      58. Pelger Bettina       66 FL-Triesen                                           6:43.44,6  2:14.09,1   (803)   16,347 ¦ 
110/M3     360. Pelger Friedo        59 FL-Triesen           VC Vaduz                        6:43.39,0  2:49.58,9  (3937)   16,350 ¦ 
110/M3      63. Pellegrinelli Angelo 64 Cantù                Pedale Finese                   4:53.43,8  1:00.03,7  (6685)   22,469 ¦ 
147/M2     239. Pellegrino Fiore     65 Pontecagnano SA      GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  6:29.41,3  1:36.30,3  (6289)   22,633 ¦ 
110/M5     197. Pellizzari Enzo      48 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    6:41.19,5  2:34.39,6  (6219)   16,445 ¦ 
147/M1       5. Pellizzaro Marco     77 Introbio             Bike Team Mandello              5:16.20,8    27.11,5  (2397)   27,880 ¦ 
147/M4     351. Pelosin Mauro        57 San Canzian d'Isonzo GS Roby Calzature               7:38.11,1  2:29.19,3  (5104)   19,249 ¦ 
147/M4     563. Penna Francesco      54 Brescia              D.R. Bike di Torbole Casaglia   8:42.26,2  3:33.34,4  (7084)   16,882 ¦ 
110/M4     380. Penna Giancarlo      53 Negrar               Team F.lli Penna Telmec         3:35.30,8 Campolongo  (6933)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     770. Penna Marco          69 Brescia              D.R. Bike di Torbole Casaglia   8:55.20,0  4:02.09,0  (7085)   16,475 ¦ 
147/M3     367. Penna Michele        64 Savona               Good Bike Team                  6:55.05,8  2:05.55,5  (4099)   21,248 ¦ 
110/M5     303. Penner Dieter        46 D-Ottobrunn          Lech Angels                     7:58.24,7  3:51.44,8  (5227)   13,795 ¦ 
147/M6     127. Penno Lothar         43 D-München                                            8:45.48,1  Falzarego  (3719)      --- ¦ 
110/F1      24. Pensa Patrizia       64 Mariano Comense      Ciclistica Erbese               5:54.32,2  1:24.56,7   (719)   18,615 ¦ 
147/M2     718. Penzeck Uwe          67 D-Burgberg           RSV Bartholomä                  8:34.03,6  3:40.52,6  (3723)   17,157 ¦ 
110/M3     427. Penzeck Walter       59 D-Giengen Burgberg                                   7:27.03,4  3:33.23,3  (3725)   14,763 ¦ 
147/M6      28. Pepe Rene            42 F-Beaucourt          Ascap Peugeot Sochaux           7:18.33,3  1:14.52,0  (8142)   20,111 ¦ 
57/M2       37. Peper Lars           70 D-Drage              Blau Weiß Buchholz              2:48.26,6    45.49,5  (7372)   20,481 ¦ 
110/M2      29. Peraddi Paolo        65 Parma                Team Parma Bike 99              4:18.15,3    35.15,7  (7695)   25,556 ¦ 
57/M3       61. Perantoni Flavio     59 Pastrengo (VR)       ciclo team bussolengo           3:12.00,4  1:13.22,2  (7237)   17,968 ¦ 
110/M3      45. Peratello Andrea     64 Ferrara              Cicli de Franceschi             4:43.27,4    49.47,3  (1334)   23,283 ¦ 
147/M4     212. Perazzolo Giovanni   53 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        7:02.51,1  1:53.59,3   (675)   20,858 ¦ 
147/M1     301. Perazzone Stefano    72 Bollengo             Team Fulvia Pagliughi           8:06.33,6  3:17.24,3  (4102)   18,127 ¦ 
57/F1        1. Perbellini Alessandr 71 San Giovanni Lupatot A Zorzella Team                 2:31.33,5      -----    (25)   22,763 ¦ 
57/M5       29. Percario Angelo      51 Firenze                                              3:26.18,3    53.35,6  (4843)   16,722 ¦ 
147/M1     164. Perebooms Luc        71 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                        6:51.02,1  2:01.52,8  (1874)   21,458 ¦ 
147/M1     263. Perego Cesare        73 Usmate Velate MI     GS Usmate Bike                  7:40.35,0  2:51.25,7  (4558)   19,149 ¦ 
147/M3     720. Perego Fabio         59 Arcore MI            GS Usmate Bike                  8:08.20,9  3:19.10,6  (4559)   18,060 ¦ 
57/M2      109. Perego Massimo       67 Merate (LC)          Velo Club Brianza               3:31.53,9  1:29.16,8  (2122)   16,281 ¦ 
147/M5     195. Perego Piero         45 Vimodrone (MI)       S.C. Vimobici 2000              7:47.04,1  2:10.01,8  (6775)   18,883 ¦ 
147/M2     104. Perego Sergio        67 Rovagnate LC         GS Perego                       5:57.55,5  1:04.44,5  (5009)   24,642 ¦ 
147/M3      71. Perencin Giorgio     62 I                    AS Spunk Bike                   5:49.22,7  1:00.12,4  (3614)   25,244 ¦ 
110/M3      17. Perenzoni Renato     60 Rovereto (TN)        Ass Pol Lizzanella              4:26.27,6    32.47,5  (5414)   24,769 ¦ 
110/M3     287. Peresson Renzo       61 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          6:12.15,0  2:18.34,9  (4844)   17,730 ¦ 
57/M5       98. Peretti Armando      50 Sovizzo              UC Valmarana                    4:06.44,6  1:34.01,9  (6220)   13,982 ¦ 
57/M2      110. Peretto Gaetano      67 Sovizzo              Cicli Mangiovani Boberus        3:31.56,7  1:29.19,6  (6339)   16,277 ¦ 
147/M3     780. Perfetti Michele     61 Milano               Bar Letizia in Bike             8:24.54,8  3:35.44,5  (6112)   17,468 ¦ 
147/M4       8. Peri Franco          56 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               5:31.03,1    22.11,3  (1929)   26,642 ¦ 
147/M3     111. Perin Paolo          61 Falzè di Piave (TV)  Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  6:01.40,5  1:12.30,2   (822)   24,386 ¦ 
110/M3     412. Perinetti Andrea     60 Ivrea                                                7:14.52,6  3:21.12,5  (4845)   15,176 ¦ 
110/M4     156. Peris Roberto        53 Vittorio Veneto      Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  5:53.49,5  1:53.01,4  (7513)   18,653 ¦ 
110/M3     284. Perissinotto Valerio 59 Caorle               GS La Salute - S Giorgio        6:11.26,2  2:17.46,1  (5350)   17,768 ¦ 
110/M4      60. Perner Albert        58 D-Kaufbeuren                                         4:59.46,9    58.58,8  (5361)   22,016 ¦ 
147/M4     509. Pernreiter Klaus     53 D-Rosenheim          KK Rosenheim                    8:28.43,6  3:19.51,8  (3732)   17,337 ¦ 
57/M2       36. Peron Adriano        65 Sacile               G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    2:48.26,1    45.49,0  (6221)   20,482 ¦ 
110/M4     205. Perretta Franco      53 F-Strasburgo                                         6:16.27,0  2:15.38,9  (3179)   17,532 ¦ 
110/M4     128. Perrotta Nicola      56 Fucecchio            GS Ciaponi Edil                 5:37.47,7  1:36.59,6  (4578)   19,538 ¦ 
147/M2     818. Personeni Alberto    69 Bergamo              Velo Club Torre D'Isola         8:22.53,2  Falzarego   (591)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     109. Personeni Roberto    68 Albino               Technogym                       4:57.48,5  1:14.48,9   (564)   22,161 ¦ 
110/M4     213. Perucca Luigi        55 Collepepe            GS Grifo Bike Perugia           6:19.06,2  2:18.18,1  (6113)   17,409 ¦ 
110/M3      97. Perugini Andrea      59 Roma                 GS forti e veloci               5:07.19,1  1:13.39,0  (4846)   21,476 ¦ 
57/M1       21. Perugini Vittorio    72 Bologna              SC Albero Speed                 2:53.29,6    44.46,6  (5466)   19,885 ¦ 
110/M1      45. Perut Davide         75 Polcenigo (PN)       GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo          4:52.52,8    59.12,6  (3521)   22,534 ¦ 
110/M4      52. Peruzzo Franco       58 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                4:57.23,6    56.35,5  (7696)   22,192 ¦ 
147/M2      99. Peruzzotti Paolo     65 Vergiate             Coppi Racing Team Azzate        5:57.14,4  1:04.03,4   (818)   24,689 ¦ 
147/M2     147. Peruzzotti Stefano   70 Somma Lombardo (VA)  Coppi Racing Team Azzate        6:08.26,1  1:15.15,1  (4093)   23,939 ¦ 
147/M5     368. Peschi Piero         49 La Romola FI         GC La Romola                    9:17.05,2  3:40.02,9  (2326)   15,832 ¦ 
147/M3      79. Pesenti Stefano      64 Villa d'Almè         GS Cral Posta Bergamo           5:52.35,8  1:03.25,5  (1588)   25,014 ¦ 
147/M2     635. Pessina Gianluigi    68 Cesena (FO)          Pedale Gambettolese             8:10.14,1  3:17.03,1  (4107)   17,991 ¦ 
147/M4     594. Pestrin Corrado      54 Roma                 Ciclistica Santa Lucia          8:56.34,1  3:47.42,3  (3027)   16,437 ¦ 
147/M3     894. Petragallo Angelo    59 D-Michelbach/Bilz                                    9:04.23,1  4:15.12,8  (7908)   16,201 ¦ 
57/M2      115. Petrali Maurizio     66 Castiglione D'Adda ( US PEDALE CASALESE              3:35.51,8  1:33.14,7  (5467)   15,982 ¦ 
110/M3     361. Petrangeli Fausto    59 Morgano              GC Badoere                      6:43.48,1  2:50.08,0  (7697)   16,344 ¦ 
57/M3      154. Petri Marco          61 Loppeglia (LU)       Auser Velo Club Lucca           3:58.57,2  2:00.19,0  (5468)   14,437 ¦ 
110/M2      27. Petronio Stefano     66 Monfalcone (GO)      GS Alfalum Monfalcone           4:16.18,2    33.18,6  (1837)   25,750 ¦ 
147/M4     222. Petrucci Maurizio    58 Pesaro               G.s. pesaro vetro               7:06.17,8  1:57.26,0  (8144)   20,689 ¦ 
57/M5       72. Petrucci Pasquale    49 Santa Lucia di Menta Ciclistica Santa Lucia          3:54.07,8  1:21.25,1  (3031)   14,735 ¦ 
110/M3     421. Petrucciani Mario    62 Campobasso           CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO          7:21.02,3  3:27.22,2  (6797)   14,964 ¦ 
57/M6       60. Petry Manfred        43 D-Hochheim           RV 1899 Hochheim                4:09.42,2  1:18.54,1  (7373)   13,816 ¦ 
57/M2      190. Petterlin Lucio      69 Padova               SC G.F. Pinarello               1:34.20,0 Passo Pord  (1930)      --- ¦ 
57/M2      108. Pettinari Fiorenzo   65 Monte Urano          ATB Croce Verde Fermo           3:31.44,6  1:29.07,5  (5036)   16,293 ¦ 
57/M1       31. Pettorale 165        ?? I                                                    3:06.01,4    57.18,4   (165)   18,546 ¦ 
147/M1     295. Pettorale 2009       ?? I                                                    8:04.30,1  3:15.20,8  (2009)   18,204 ¦ 
147/M1     326. Pettorale 8371       ?? I                                                    8:19.26,9  3:30.17,6  (8371)   17,659 ¦ 
147/M3     193. Pezzato Maurizio     59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                   6:20.59,3  1:31.49,0  (7087)   23,150 ¦ 
147/M3     462. Pezzi Gianluca       63 Campiano             Diamondback                     7:13.05,1  2:23.54,8  (6500)   20,365 ¦ 
147/M4     121. Pezzi Giorgio        57 Lugo                 U.C. FRANCESCO BARACCA          6:30.11,8  1:21.20,0  (8145)   22,603 ¦ 
147/M4     440. Pezzotta Andrea      54 Pedrengo             GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     7:58.33,4  2:49.41,6  (7515)   18,430 ¦ 
147/M3     422. Pfäffli Andreas      64 CH-Aadorf                                            7:06.19,2  2:17.08,9  (7516)   20,688 ¦ 
57/M5       82. Pfäffli Robert       46 CH-Zürich                                            3:58.15,7  1:25.33,0  (4847)   14,479 ¦ 
110/M2     210. Pfähler Erik         66 D-Wendelstein        Rössleins Radler-Eck            5:35.33,1  1:52.33,5  (2123)   19,669 ¦ 
147/M2     236. Pfannhauser Norbert  70 A-St.Martin          Werks -Team St.Martin           6:29.29,1  1:36.18,1  (3092)   22,645 ¦ 
147/M3     365. Pfannhauser Roman    64 A-St. Martin bei Lof                                 6:54.59,5  2:05.49,2  (3936)   21,253 ¦ 
110/M3     438. Pfarr Holger         60 D-Sulzfeld                                           7:57.02,0  4:03.21,9  (2886)   13,835 ¦ 
147/M2     329. Pfau Andreas         69 D-Saarbrücken                                        6:51.05,8  1:57.54,8  (8146)   21,454 ¦ 
147/M4     346. Pfeifer Franz        53 A-Neu Seiersberg     Bank Austria                    7:36.15,7  2:27.23,9  (3708)   19,331 ¦ 
147/M3     627. Pfeifer Jochen       61 D-Penzberg                                           7:46.46,7  2:57.36,4  (4519)   18,895 ¦ 
147/M3      14. Pfeiffer Michael     59 D-Iggelbach          Radteam Aichach 2000            5:18.13,0    29.02,7  (1683)   27,716 ¦ 
147/M1     155. Pfichner Andreas     71 D-Unterhaching       TSV Unterhaching                6:47.44,1  1:58.34,8  (6501)   21,631 ¦ 
147/M2     613. Pfister Gerd         68 D-Stuttgart                                          8:03.18,9  3:10.07,9  (2244)   18,248 ¦ 
147/M3     519. Pfister Johannes     64 D-Schnaittach        SC Rothenberg                   7:24.21,0  2:35.10,7  (8302)   19,849 ¦ 
147/M4     633. Pflüger Fritz        54 D-Kirchheim          SGCT                            9:26.32,4  4:17.40,6  (5010)   15,568 ¦ 
147/M3     704. Pfund Tito           59 CH-Viganello                                         8:02.49,9  3:13.39,6  (5124)   18,267 ¦ 
147/M6      59. Philipp Werner       38 D-Passau             SC Passau                       8:02.50,2  1:59.08,9  (2160)   18,267 ¦ 
147/M3     667. Philippi Hans        60 NL-Veenendaal                                        7:52.39,8  3:03.29,5  (7909)   18,660 ¦ 
57/M3       98. Phinney Davis        59 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                3:26.40,2  1:28.02,0    (67)   16,693 ¦ 
57/F2       37. Piacentini Grazia    52 Viareggio            Dopolavoro FS Viareggio         4:41.06,8  2:23.44,9  (1503)   12,272 ¦ 
147/M3     234. Piali Simone         63 CH-Seewen SO                                         6:32.03,6  1:42.53,3  (7375)   22,496 ¦ 
110/M4     106. Piallini Luciano     57 Forlì                avis forlì                      5:29.17,9  1:28.29,8  (4000)   20,042 ¦ 
147/M2      97. Piana Ignazio        67 Castegnato           G.c.a. ospitaletto denti bicic  5:56.57,3  1:03.46,3  (5406)   24,708 ¦ 
110/M4      27. Piatti Alberto       58 Varese               GAUV                            4:40.20,2    39.32,1  (1349)   23,543 ¦ 
57/M5       37. Piazza Ettore        46 Monticelli Terme PR  GS Avis Montechiarugolo         3:32.17,4    59.34,7  (6391)   16,251 ¦ 
110/M3     309. Piazza Nicola        64 Bassano del Grappa   Joko Velamos Sportonic          6:19.51,9  2:26.11,8  (8303)   17,374 ¦ 
147/M2     260. Piazzoli Giacomo     70 Clusone              MTB Clusone                     6:34.20,3  1:41.09,3  (6222)   22,366 ¦ 
147/M3     277. Picardi Daniele      63 Porto Viro           G.C. Ciclo Delta                6:39.44,9  1:50.34,6  (1504)   22,063 ¦ 
110/M2     233. Piccardo Stefano     70 Milano               Team Usleghi Tradate            5:48.55,9  2:05.56,3  (6502)   18,914 ¦ 
147/M3     725. Picchi Domenico Marc 62 Ceretolo di Mediano  Bikextreme Alta Val d'Enza      8:10.06,0  3:20.55,7  (6697)   17,996 ¦ 
57/M2      134. Piccini Stefano      70 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             3:51.13,3  1:48.36,2  (6935)   14,920 ¦ 
110/M1     151. Piccinin Massimo     ?? Cecchini             UC Sanvitese                    6:05.57,4  2:12.17,2  (4849)   18,034 ¦ 
147/M3     275. Pichinelli Alberto   63 Castel di Lama       G.S. Mary Confezioni            6:39.18,7  1:50.08,4  (7984)   22,088 ¦ 
147/M1     118. Pick Thomas          76 D-Halle                                              6:28.04,2  1:38.54,9  (2442)   22,727 ¦ 
147/M1      35. Piebenga Boyd        71 NZL-Berlin           Rotorua Cyling Club             5:45.36,3    56.27,0  (7910)   25,520 ¦ 
147/M3     926. Piechotta Dietmar    62 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                     9:42.55,1  4:53.44,8  (5228)   15,130 ¦ 
147/M3     819. Piergentili Marco    63 Vetralla (VT)        GC Edil Strade Capranica        8:37.10,1  3:47.59,8  (3557)   17,054 ¦ 
147/M5     199. Pietrantuono Carlo   51 Ferrazzano CB        G.Bugno                         7:49.10,2  2:12.07,9  (8322)   18,799 ¦ 
147/M5     386. Pietrocola Leonardo  44 San Francesco al C.  Cicli Matergia Cirié            4:29.04,0 Passo Giau  (4108)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     311. Pietruzzi Mauro      68 Greve in Chianti     GS Ciclisti Grassina            6:47.09,9  1:53.58,9  (6340)   21,661 ¦ 
110/M4      46. Pifferi Carlo        53 Poggiridenti                                         4:54.42,7    53.54,6  (8147)   22,394 ¦ 
147/M6      40. Pigato Giuseppe      40 Montecchio Precalcin GS Cristina                     7:28.44,8  1:25.03,5  (6593)   19,654 ¦ 
110/M3      29. Pighi Umberto        61 Verona               Butty 94 by Chesini             4:33.55,9    40.15,8  (1315)   24,093 ¦ 
147/M4      64. Pigoni Sergio        56 Sassuolo             Team Iacco Bike                 6:15.35,7  1:06.43,9  (3084)   23,482 ¦ 
110/M2       1. Piller Sergio        69 I                    AS Orlandi                      3:42.59,6      -----    (63)   29,597 ¦ 
147/M3     304. Pillon Daniele       61 Meolo (VE)           GS Cenedese F.lli Arred.        6:44.05,7  1:54.55,4  (3169)   21,826 ¦ 
147/M2      61. Pillot Nicola        70 Maserada sul Piave   SC G.F. Pinarello               5:43.46,7    50.35,7  (1931)   25,656 ¦ 
110/M2      51. Pilo Stefano         65 I                    Team Zanolini Bike Professiona  4:28.37,0    45.37,4  (7376)   24,570 ¦ 
147/M2     794. Pim Donders          67 NL-Amsterdam                                         9:10.45,2  4:17.34,2  (6416)   16,014 ¦ 
110/M2      73. Pimmingstorfer Alois 67 A-Neukirchen an der  Energie AG                      4:39.37,6    56.38,0  (6341)   23,602 ¦ 
110/M1      50. Pinarello Andrea     71 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               4:57.08,3  1:03.28,1     (9)   22,211 ¦ 
147/M3     165. Pinarello Fausto     62 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               6:17.00,1  1:27.49,8     (3)   23,395 ¦ 
147/M4     300. Pinducciu Geromino   57 Telti                GS Amspo Calangianus            7:24.36,0  2:15.44,2  (7088)   19,838 ¦ 
147/M4     454. Pinelli Bruno        54 Verolanuova          AVis Pedale Verolese            8:04.49,6  2:55.57,8  (4579)   18,192 ¦ 
147/M5     222. Pini Giuliano        51 CASTELVETRO MODENA   NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         7:57.46,3  2:20.44,0  (7698)   18,460 ¦ 
110/M1      25. Pinna Paolo          73 Avegno               GC Uscio                        4:38.13,8    44.33,6  (1312)   23,721 ¦ 
147/M5     225. Pinna Paolo          48 Brescia              AS Amatori Ghedesi              8:00.38,2  2:23.35,9  (7699)   18,350 ¦ 
57/M4      149. Pinter Helmut        57 D-Frauenau           TTC Frauenau                    4:19.46,0  1:56.07,5  (6936)   13,281 ¦ 
147/M3      39. Pinzin Gianni        62 Lugugnana (VE)       Naturabike                      5:35.57,8    46.47,5   (948)   26,252 ¦ 
147/M4      49. Piona Luciano        54 Custoza VR           Mtb Villafranca                 6:10.21,3  1:01.29,5  (2466)   23,814 ¦ 
110/M3     ---  Piovan Luca          62 Casalserugo          Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo  squalifica      -----  (8149)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     587. Piovesan Francesco   66 Roncade              GC Treviso                      7:52.23,5  2:59.12,5  (6937)   18,670 ¦ 
147/M5      39. Piovesan Valerio     49 Gallarate VA         Avis Gallarate                  6:36.27,9    59.25,6  (8241)   22,246 ¦ 
147/M4     341. Piraccini Fabrizio   58 Forlimpopoli         Sport Service Team              7:34.51,3  2:25.59,5  (7158)   19,390 ¦ 
110/M3     176. Piran Gianni Valenti 59 Staranzano (GO)      Associazione Sportiva Ronchi    5:38.10,5  1:44.30,4  (4345)   19,516 ¦ 
147/M2     748. Pirani Sauro         69 Senigallia           GS Ciclitico Cral Carifano      8:44.32,4  3:51.21,4  (7911)   16,814 ¦ 
147/M3     387. Pirola Gian Franco   63 Seriate              Team Bike Caseificio Preziosa   6:58.43,8  2:09.33,5  (6223)   21,063 ¦ 
110/M3     318. Pironi Angelo        62 Guidizzolo           Cicloclub77guidizzolo           6:24.03,9  2:30.23,8  (3254)   17,184 ¦ 
147/M2     519. Pisaniello Giuseppe  66 Porcia               Amici del Pedale                7:36.05,9  2:42.54,9  (4083)   19,337 ¦ 
147/F2       4. Piselli Nadia        60 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse                 7:11.18,8  1:23.14,8    (41)   20,449 ¦ 
110/M2     107. Pitsch Jens          65 D-Chemnitz                                           4:57.06,1  1:14.06,5  (8242)   22,214 ¦ 
147/M4     382. Pitteroff Karl       53 D-Nürnberg           Post SV Nürnberg                7:45.51,7  2:36.59,9  (7912)   18,932 ¦ 
57/M4       79. Pittracher Rudolf    52 A-Steinach am Brenne Sport Union Mauern              3:41.19,1  1:17.40,6  (5070)   15,588 ¦ 
110/M3      87. Piumini Marco        60 Lariano              UCA Maiorano Prosc. Toti Trans  5:02.52,4  1:09.12,3   (570)   21,791 ¦ 
110/M3      60. Piumini Mauro        62 Lariano              G.S. Impredil                   4:53.17,2    59.37,1   (569)   22,503 ¦ 
57/M4      146. Piva Alberto         53 Reggiolo             SC Reggiolese                   4:16.36,0  1:52.57,5  (6594)   13,445 ¦ 
57/M3      122. Piva Maurizio        63 Tamara (FE)          Ciclo Sport Millo               3:38.19,5  1:39.41,3  (4346)   15,802 ¦ 
147/M4     496. Pivari Roberto       52 Capriano del Colle   GS Montenetto                   8:23.10,7  3:14.18,9  (3923)   17,528 ¦ 
110/M6      39. Pivetti Walter       42 Modena (MO)          San Donnino                     6:11.23,2  1:18.59,9  (6595)   17,771 ¦ 
57/M4       77. Pizzetti Claudio     55 San Giovanni in Pers Team Ciclissimo                 3:40.00,1  1:16.21,6  (7781)   15,681 ¦ 
57/M3      145. Pizzin Luca          62 S. Pietro d'Isonzo   GS Roby Calzature               3:51.31,2  1:52.53,0  (4980)   14,901 ¦ 
110/M6      44. Pizzirani Franco     37 Sasso Marconi (BO)   Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro        6:14.48,3  1:22.25,0  (4590)   17,609 ¦ 
147/M4     137. Pizzolato Mauro      58 Torino               Schwinn Miccoli Sport           6:35.46,2  1:26.54,4  (8150)   22,285 ¦ 
147/M3     543. Pizzolotto Angelo    60 Valdobbiadene        SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene       7:29.36,3  2:40.26,0  (7913)   19,617 ¦ 
147/M4     360. Planinc Boris        56 SLO-Krsko            RKDK                            7:40.39,1  2:31.47,3  (3950)   19,146 ¦ 
110/M4     339. Plank Anton          56 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:14.58,1  3:14.10,0  (7701)   15,173 ¦ 
147/M4     380. Plank Peter          58 D-Haar               RC Amor München                 7:45.03,5  2:36.11,7  (2885)   18,965 ¦ 
57/M1       25. Platenik Jiri        72 CZ-Brno              Eurobike                        2:59.48,5    51.05,5  (8151)   19,187 ¦ 
147/M5     117. Platt Wolfgang       45 D-Dautphetal         BDR Bezirk                      7:11.24,6  1:34.22,3  (4347)   20,444 ¦ 
147/M3     183. Plattenhart Frank    64 D-Bad Neustadt       TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:19.04,5  1:29.54,2  (2812)   23,267 ¦ 
57/M5       42. Plattner Friedrich   48 A-STEINACH           Sport Union Mauern              3:33.30,2  1:00.47,5  (5046)   16,158 ¦ 
147/M2     201. Plattner Klaus       68 A-Hall in Tirol                                      6:22.59,4  1:29.48,4  (3948)   23,029 ¦ 
147/M4     422. Plattner Wolfgang    58 A-Oberperfuss        ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair Inzin  7:53.37,0  2:44.45,2  (3260)   18,622 ¦ 
147/M3     144. Plebani Attilio      63 Adrara San Martino   Special Biker Shop              6:11.46,6  1:22.36,3  (7378)   23,723 ¦ 
147/M3     511. Plebani Luigino      59 Cinisello Balsamo    GS Amici del Pedale             7:22.13,4  2:33.03,1  (5385)   19,944 ¦ 
147/M2     232. Plebani Osvaldo      69 Adrara San Martino   Speciali Bikes Shop             6:28.19,2  1:35.08,2   (821)   22,713 ¦ 
110/M5     272. Plinganser Josef     51 D-Habach             ASV Habach                      7:13.21,1  3:06.41,2  (6741)   15,230 ¦ 
110/M3     359. Ploia Gianpaolo      62 Taneto di Gattatico  GS Avis Calerno                 6:43.33,6  2:49.53,5  (4851)   16,354 ¦ 
147/M3     716. Plomer Roland        60 D-Burgoberbach       Tria Team DAV Bechhofen         8:06.27,3  3:17.17,0  (7782)   18,131 ¦ 
57/M3        5. Ploner Kurt          61 Bolzano              Sportverein Niederdorf          2:22.24,0    23.45,8    (40)   24,227 ¦ 
110/M6      67. Po Carlo             41 Carpi                Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:32.03,1  1:39.39,8  (4608)   16,834 ¦ 
57/M5       87. Pockaj Giuseppe      49 Trieste (TS)         Circolo Gruppo RAS              4:00.29,6  1:27.46,9  (7159)   14,345 ¦ 
147/M4     551. Podas Hans           52 D-Möringen                                           8:37.45,2  3:28.53,4  (3731)   17,035 ¦ 
110/M1     124. Pogacnik Primoz      75 SLO-Hrastnik         KD Hrastnik                     5:47.28,9  1:53.48,7  (6938)   18,993 ¦ 
147/M2     173. Poggi Giuseppe       67 Ravenna (RA)         GS Classense Ravenna            6:14.26,6  1:21.15,6  (3500)   23,554 ¦ 
110/M4     102. Poggi Marco          57 La Romola FI         GC La Romola                    5:28.40,2  1:27.52,1  (2332)   20,080 ¦ 
147/M3     549. Poggi Massimo        59 Renazzo              G.S. XII Morelli                7:31.12,2  2:42.01,9  (3616)   19,547 ¦ 
147/M2     470. Pohl Michael         65 D-Alpirsbach                                         7:23.52,9  2:30.41,9  (6939)   19,870 ¦ 
147/M4       4. Poier Marco          57 Cortina d'Ampezzo    Assos Team Bolzano              5:17.03,0     8.11,2    (35)   27,818 ¦ 
147/F1      40. Pokorny Stefanie     63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000            8:29.09,0  2:37.33,7  (1693)   17,322 ¦ 
147/M2     436. Polack Christian     68 D-München                                            7:15.26,1  2:22.15,1  (2887)   20,255 ¦ 
110/M3     122. Poles Fabio          62 Sacile (PN)          Eurovelo Vittorio Veneto        5:17.44,9  1:24.04,8  (5491)   20,771 ¦ 
57/M3       40. Poles Vito           64 Salice               Eurovelo Vittorio Veneto        2:58.24,6    59.46,4  (5492)   19,337 ¦ 
57/M2      153. Poletti Davide       69 Porto Mantovano      SC Learco Guerra                4:05.36,2  2:02.59,1  (3172)   14,047 ¦ 
147/M1      45. Poletti Gianni       71 Cles                 A Zorzella Team                 5:51.59,9  1:02.50,6  (5064)   25,056 ¦ 
147/M3     297. Poletti Mauro        62 Pergola              Mondobici Fermignano            6:43.01,7  1:53.51,4  (2458)   21,884 ¦ 
110/M4     244. Poli Giuseppe        57 A-Innsbruck          SV Neustift Stubai              6:32.37,2  2:31.49,1  (8399)   16,810 ¦ 
110/M2      56. Polidori Fulvio      65 San Carlo            Uc Valdossola                   4:32.55,3    49.55,7  (4580)   24,182 ¦ 
57/M3       88. Polimeno Stefano     59 Melpignano (LE)      GC Finesterrae maglie           3:23.00,9  1:24.22,7  (5263)   16,993 ¦ 
110/M5      89. Polini Diego         49 Covo                 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO        5:49.38,0  1:42.58,1  (6940)   18,876 ¦ 
57/M3      146. Politi Raffaele Lore 60 Lucca                G.S. Piemme Sport T.            3:51.43,1  1:53.04,9  (7089)   14,888 ¦ 
147/M3     731. Pollini Giuseppe     64 Gambettola (FO)      Hobby Bike                      8:11.02,5  3:21.52,2  (4104)   17,961 ¦ 
57/M5       74. Polo Renzo           45 Ospedaletti          Ciclistica Ospedaletti          3:54.33,9  1:21.51,2  (4080)   14,708 ¦ 
110/M5      53. Poloniato Marcello   45 Caerano S.M. (TV)    Uc Diadora Caerano              5:22.13,7  1:15.33,8  (5264)   20,482 ¦ 
110/M1      83. Poloniato Massimo    84 Caerano San Marco    VC Caerano Diadora              5:22.14,0  1:28.33,8  (4581)   20,482 ¦ 
147/M1     143. Polonyi Daniel       80 H-Szekesfehervar     Borton Dream                    6:38.38,7  1:49.29,4  (7808)   22,124 ¦ 
147/M3     125. Polti Lino           63 CH-Grono             Team Immoprogramm               6:08.16,6  1:19.06,3  (3746)   23,949 ¦ 
57/M4       71. Poma Claudio         55 Dalmine              GS Cicli Mora                   3:33.47,7  1:10.09,2  (7914)   16,136 ¦ 
110/M5     128. Pomarè Vido          46 Pasian di Prato      GS Arteni Pasianese             6:07.05,2  2:00.25,3  (5446)   17,979 ¦ 
147/F1      32. Pommer Alexandra     70 A-Inzing/Tirol       ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair Inzin  7:53.37,9  2:02.02,6   (720)   18,622 ¦ 
147/M3     675. Pommer Erich         60 A-Inzing/Tirol       ASV-Raika Kleider-Mair Inzing   7:53.39,6  3:04.29,3  (6004)   18,620 ¦ 
57/M2       60. Pompignoli Paolo     65 Castel Bolognese     Usc Ciclistica Castelbolognese  3:02.46,8  1:00.09,7  (6342)   18,875 ¦ 
147/M4     215. Pompili Alfio        52 S.Lucia di Mentana R Ciclistica Santa Lucia          7:03.39,2  1:54.47,4  (3026)   20,818 ¦ 
147/M4     134. Ponchia Mariano      58 Ponte san Nicolò     SC Ponte San Nicolò             6:35.16,5  1:26.24,7  (1380)   22,313 ¦ 
110/M3      12. Ponchiroli Maurizio  59 Bergamo              SC Lissonesi Padani             4:23.14,0    29.33,9  (4113)   25,072 ¦ 
110/M4     300. Pontes Boris         54 SK-Piestany          Cykld Piestany                  6:52.55,1  2:52.07,0  (3932)   15,983 ¦ 
147/M2      18. Ponti Roberto        69 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         5:22.58,8    29.47,8  (1381)   27,308 ¦ 
147/M3     129. Pontieri Saverio Fra 62 Treviso (TV)         SC G.F. Pinarello               6:08.52,3  1:19.42,0  (1934)   23,910 ¦ 
147/M4     638. Ponzo Andreino       55 Chiusa Pesio CN      SC Valle Pesio/Bertone          9:29.50,2  4:20.58,4  (4610)   15,478 ¦ 
57/M4      158. Poot Jaap            56 NL-EX Pijnacker      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            4:31.04,0  2:07.25,5  (5309)   12,727 ¦ 
147/M1     303. Popko Gregor         72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:09.28,0  3:20.18,7  (1634)   18,019 ¦ 
147/M3     286. Popp Günter          63 D-Moos               SV Bütthard                     6:41.01,4  1:51.51,1  (4348)   21,993 ¦ 
147/M4     607. Poppel Rolf          54 D-Hechingen                                          9:04.49,9  3:55.58,1  (3734)   16,188 ¦ 
110/M2     386. Poppenwimmer Robert  70 D-Freising           Lech Angels                     7:47.34,9  4:04.35,3  (5229)   14,115 ¦ 
57/M6        5. Poppi Carlo          35 Modena               Polisportiva Forese Nord        3:07.13,9    16.25,8  (6941)   18,426 ¦ 
147/M4     279. Poppke Jürgen        53 D-Ludwigsburg        TF Feuerbach                    7:18.43,5  2:09.51,7  (2891)   20,103 ¦ 
110/F1      64. Poppke Sabine        64 D-Ludwigsburg        TF Feuerbach                    6:49.48,2  2:20.12,7   (925)   16,105 ¦ 
110/M1      26. Poretti Marco        71 CH-Glattbrugg                                        4:38.48,7    45.08,5  (7379)   23,671 ¦ 
147/M3     622. Porfido Sabino       59 Bolzano              Rewel Team                      7:46.08,8  2:56.58,5  (6630)   18,921 ¦ 
147/M3     356. Pornaro Michele      64 Favaro Veneto        DOWNHILL                        6:53.37,8  2:04.27,5  (2345)   21,323 ¦ 
110/F1      34. Poroli Tiziana       65 Campione D'Italia CO Cantiere Nautico Donato Caldè   6:06.33,4  1:36.57,9   (706)   18,005 ¦ 
110/M4      29. Porro Valentino      57 Novedrate            AC Novedrate Team               4:43.20,4    42.32,3   (949)   23,293 ¦ 
147/M1     170. Porst Stefan         71 D-Hof                Skiclub Münchberg               6:53.21,0  2:04.11,7  (6224)   21,337 ¦ 
57/F1       26. Porta Daniela        73 Riccò                AS Torrechiara                  3:27.16,7    55.43,2  (1977)   16,644 ¦ 
147/M2     283. Porta Edo            70 Cirimido             Nuova Corti                     6:39.42,4  1:46.31,4  (1770)   22,066 ¦ 
110/M6       2. Posch Franz          42 A-Raglitz            Bank Austria                    5:06.15,8    13.52,5  (3703)   21,550 ¦ 
110/M6     111. Posch Günther        40 A-LANDECK                                            7:08.57,1  2:16.33,8  (3097)   15,386 ¦ 
147/M2      95. Posch Peter          67 A-Klagenfurt                                         5:55.29,4  1:02.18,4  (3741)   24,810 ¦ 
110/M3       9. Possamai  Sante      63 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   4:19.24,9    25.44,8  (7702)   25,441 ¦ 
110/M2      55. Possanzini Renato    65 Roma                 Team Pagnotta                   4:32.05,0    49.05,4  (1525)   24,257 ¦ 
57/F1       93. Postl Barbara        79 A-Linz                                               4:39.55,3  2:08.21,8   (802)   12,324 ¦ 
57/M6       71. Postl Gerhard        38 A-Linz, Donau                                        4:18.27,4  1:27.39,3  (8152)   13,348 ¦ 
147/M2     440. Potenza Giancarlo    70 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       7:16.27,0  2:23.16,0  (1027)   20,208 ¦ 
147/M3      47. Poto Giovanni        62 Nonantola            Nuova Corti                     5:37.54,0    48.43,7  (1771)   26,102 ¦ 
110/M1     170. Pötschke Holger      71 D-München            GS di Monaco                    6:19.59,2  2:26.19,0  (6114)   17,369 ¦ 
147/M1     374. Pötschke Lars        77 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                     9:13.16,0  4:24.06,7  (5230)   15,941 ¦ 
57/M1       82. Pötschke Mike        74 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                     4:04.48,4  1:56.05,4  (5231)   14,092 ¦ 
57/M5      106. Potthoff Manfred     49 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    4:12.18,9  1:39.36,2  (2785)   13,673 ¦ 
110/M5     127. Pourchier Alain      45 F-Nans les Pins      Velo club Loouling de Redon     6:06.46,2  2:00.06,3  (6742)   17,994 ¦ 
147/M1     279. Poxleitner Florian   74 D-München                                            7:56.23,7  3:07.14,4  (2890)   18,514 ¦ 
110/Top    ---  Pozzi Alessandro     69 Busto Arsizio        Ciocc Racing Team              squalifica      -----   (138)      --- ¦ 
110/M5     293. Pozzi Giovanni       50 I                    Mib Racing Team                 7:28.01,3  3:21.21,4  (1955)   14,731 ¦ 
147/M3     755. Pozzi Piero          59 Como                 Club Ciclistico Canturino 1902  8:18.02,0  3:28.51,7  (4081)   17,709 ¦ 
110/M3     356. Pozzi Ruggero        60 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:42.17,5  2:48.37,4  (6225)   16,406 ¦ 
147/M5     267. Pozzi Vittorio       48 Malnate VA           U.C. Porto Ceresio              8:21.11,7  2:44.09,4  (7380)   17,597 ¦ 
57/M3        2. Pozzorini Diego      64 CH-Brissago          Bici Club Ticino                2:17.25,0    18.46,8  (1598)   25,106 ¦ 
57/M3       87. Prandi Andrea        64 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                  3:22.52,3  1:24.14,1    (28)   17,005 ¦ 
147/M3     488. Pranter Ernst        63 A-Steinach am Brenne Sport Union Mauern              7:16.28,8  2:27.18,5  (5108)   20,207 ¦ 
110/M1     122. Prantner Martin      74 A-Strassen           RC Hochpustertal                5:46.20,8  1:52.40,6  (5100)   19,056 ¦ 
147/M3     339. Pratesi Alessandro   60 Cantagrillo          Team Parkpre                    6:50.41,9  2:01.31,6  (6503)   21,475 ¦ 
147/M2     401. Prati Marco          68 Cesena               Ruota D'Oro                     7:04.45,5  2:11.34,5  (6942)   20,764 ¦ 
110/F1      71. Prati Maria Cristina 67 Cesenatico           Ponente Sangrilà                7:09.19,4  2:39.43,9   (950)   15,373 ¦ 
57/M3       73. Prati Massimo        62 Farneta MO           Nuova Corti                     3:16.27,0  1:17.48,8  (1772)   17,561 ¦ 
147/M1     256. Prati Massimo        73 Vigolzone            G.S. Pedale Pontolliese         7:36.58,1  2:47.48,8  (8153)   19,301 ¦ 
110/M3     358. Prati Maurizio       64 Cesena (FO)          Cesena Trotto Cicli Neri        6:42.34,4  2:48.54,3  (7915)   16,394 ¦ 
110/M4     166. Prati Mauro          57 Formigine MO         Nuova Corti                     6:02.13,9  2:01.25,8  (1773)   18,220 ¦ 
110/M2     324. Prati Pietro         70 Cesena (FO)          GS Ruota d'oro                  6:42.25,0  2:59.25,4  (7916)   16,400 ¦ 
147/M1     129. Pravettoni Simone    74 Cerro Maggiore MI    G.S Olmina-Legnano              6:34.00,8  1:44.51,5  (5119)   22,385 ¦ 
147/M2     811. Preci Claudio        69 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               9:33.23,8  4:40.12,8  (3487)   15,382 ¦ 
110/M1      76. Predicatori Matteo   74 Verona               MTB Team Bombieri               5:13.06,1  1:19.25,9  (7381)   21,079 ¦ 
57/M6       45. Prefumo Riccardo     33 Quiliano             VC Olmo La Biciclissima         3:58.28,8  1:07.40,7  (4109)   14,466 ¦ 
147/F1      59. Prendin Debora       70 Rubano PD            GS Veloci Mestrino              3:57.10,0 Selva Cado   (705)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     866. Pretelli Marco       63 Trivignano           GS.PRASECCO                     8:53.52,7  4:04.42,4  (8154)   16,520 ¦ 
147/M1     266. Preti Marco          77 Moglia di Sermide MN GS Duathlon Pol. Sermide        7:44.03,5  2:54.54,2  (7917)   19,006 ¦ 
147/M3     502. Pretolani Marco      64 Cesena FO            US San Marco                    7:18.33,9  2:29.23,6  (4854)   20,111 ¦ 
147/M4     436. Pretscher Franz      57 D-Oberspiesheim                                      7:57.13,5  2:48.21,7  (6943)   18,481 ¦ 
147/M1     281. Preuß Stefan         75 D-München                                            7:58.25,6  3:09.16,3  (6597)   18,435 ¦ 
147/M4     201. Preziosa Mauro       58 Seriate BG           Team Bike Caseificio Preziosa   7:00.16,7  1:51.24,9  (6226)   20,986 ¦ 
147/M2     676. Prietzel Frank       68 D-Ulm                                                8:18.59,9  3:25.48,9  (6631)   17,675 ¦ 
57/M5      145. Prinz Johann         44 D-Waltenhofen        ASV Hegge                       4:37.58,0  2:05.15,3  (4855)   12,411 ¦ 
147/M3     490. Prinz Markus         62 D-Bad Ditzenbach                                     7:16.38,3  2:27.28,0  (6598)   20,199 ¦ 
147/M2     536. Pritscher Christian  67 D-Geiselhöring       TV Geiselhöring                 7:39.43,6  2:46.32,6  (2889)   19,185 ¦ 
147/M3     133. Probo Walter         60 Bergamo              GS Motorama                     6:10.14,2  1:21.03,9  (2405)   23,822 ¦ 
147/M3     292. Probst Frank         64 D-Lauffen            Sportfreunde Lauffen            6:42.15,5  1:53.05,2  (2273)   21,926 ¦ 
147/M5     229. Probst Gerhard       50 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                   8:03.10,2  2:26.07,9  (2888)   18,254 ¦ 
57/M3       93. Proietti Paolo       61 Roma                 G.S. CENTER BIKE                3:25.48,2  1:27.10,0  (2629)   16,763 ¦ 
110/M3     396. Proli Roberto        60 Forlì                Dolce e Albana Doc              7:03.36,7  3:09.56,6  (4582)   15,580 ¦ 
147/M3     343. Prugnoli Stefanio    63 Castelnuovo Berarden Ciclistica Senese               6:51.25,8  2:02.15,5  (1506)   21,437 ¦ 
110/M2       5. Pruneri Paolo        66 Novedate (CO)        MTB Carimate                    3:55.30,0    12.30,4   (978)   28,025 ¦ 
57/M6       46. Pruneri Umberto      39 Novedrate CO         MTB Carimate                    3:58.51,5  1:08.03,4  (4856)   14,443 ¦ 
147/M4     617. Ptas Wieslaw         53 PL-Nowy Targ                                         9:09.38,5  4:00.46,7  (7544)   16,046 ¦ 
147/M2     567. Puccetti Lorenzo     68 Chienes              Bike Technik Team Issengo       7:47.26,0  2:54.15,0  (7383)   18,869 ¦ 
57/M5       76. Pucci Aleardo        44 Fano                                                 3:55.19,9  1:22.37,2  (7160)   14,660 ¦ 
147/M4     400. Pucci Claudio        55 B-GENK                                               7:50.21,0  2:41.29,2  (2221)   18,751 ¦ 
147/M1      87. Puccini Dino         74 Pavullo              GS Sportissimo Top Level        6:14.05,5  1:24.56,2   (676)   23,577 ¦ 
110/M4     250. Puglia Angelo        57 S.Nicolò             GS Bike Bellante                6:34.13,8  2:33.25,7  (4520)   16,741 ¦ 
147/M2      43. Pugliese Antonino    68 Genova               Nuova Corti                     5:35.33,7    42.22,7  (1775)   26,284 ¦ 
147/M3     243. Pugliese Domenico    61 Caserta              Ciclistica Maddalonese          6:34.01,5  1:44.51,2  (3173)   22,384 ¦ 
147/Top      1. Puglioli Mirko       73 I                    Team Parkpre Italia             4:38.55,3      -----    (50)   31,621 ¦ 
110/M3      99. Pugnetti Giorgio     63 I                    Carnia Bike                     5:09.02,1  1:15.22,0  (7090)   21,356 ¦ 
110/M6      25. Pulfrich Dieter      40 D-Herborn            SC Herborn                      5:52.28,2  1:00.04,9  (4349)   18,724 ¦ 
147/M5     111. Puliti Piero         45 Pelago               Ciclo club Pontassieve          7:07.38,9  1:30.36,6  (3984)   20,624 ¦ 
110/M1     197. Puma Massimiliano    77 Gorizia              GS All Star Gorizia             7:00.45,3  3:07.05,1  (7517)   15,686 ¦ 
147/M4     583. Punte Hans           57 NL-Leiden            En Route                        8:52.23,9  3:43.32,1  (1232)   16,566 ¦ 
110/M4     118. Puntil Ermes         57 Rigolato             GS Grigioneri 2000              5:33.26,7  1:32.38,6  (7091)   19,793 ¦ 
110/M4       9. Puppin Fioravante    55 Bolzano              GS Acciaierie di Bolzano        4:21.49,7    21.01,6   (979)   25,207 ¦ 
147/M4     350. Purkrabek Hubert     57 A-Mauterndorf, Lunga USC Mauterndorf                 7:37.56,7  2:29.04,9  (8243)   19,259 ¦ 
57/M2      127. Puskaric Ivan        69 D-Laupheim                                           3:43.57,7  1:41.20,6  (4350)   15,404 ¦ 
110/M2     327. Puzon Alex           66 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:45.21,6  3:02.22,0  (5232)   16,281 ¦ 

totale 465



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.