Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "N"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M3     308. Nacca Luigi          59 Pignataro            Velo Club Vento Contrario       6:18.49,7  2:25.09,6  (4822)   17,422 ¦ 
110/M3     296. Nadalutti Adriano    64 Cargnacco            UC Da Poldo                     6:14.53,5  2:21.13,4  (4631)   17,605 ¦ 
147/M4     304. Nagel Jürgen         54 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam            7:25.27,2  2:16.35,4  (3713)   19,800 ¦ 
57/M4      127. Nagel Klaus          57 D-Großdeinbach       G.S. TV Weiler                  4:07.11,0  1:43.32,5  (4332)   13,957 ¦ 
147/M3     298. Nagel Manfred        64 D-SPESBACH                                           6:43.18,2  1:54.07,9  (5280)   21,869 ¦ 
147/M3     729. Nagelmaeker Paul     64 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  8:10.56,7  3:21.46,4  (1154)   17,965 ¦ 
147/M4     285. Nager Stefan         52 A-Steinach am Brenne                                 7:19.51,0  2:10.59,2  (4978)   20,052 ¦ 
110/M3     138. Naldi Davide         59 Bologna              Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro        5:21.22,9  1:27.42,8  (4597)   20,536 ¦ 
147/M3     257. Naldini Michele      60 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         6:35.18,4  1:46.08,1  (1617)   22,311 ¦ 
57/M5      121. Nalesso Giuseppe     46 Campodarsego         GCT Cas Rur Art Alta Padovana   4:24.39,2  1:51.56,5  (6335)   13,035 ¦ 
147/M4     631. Nan. John P.M        53 NL-ED Wassenaar                                      9:25.09,5  4:16.17,7  (3929)   15,606 ¦ 
147/M6      23. Nanni Gino           42 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                7:08.46,5  1:05.05,2  (6497)   20,570 ¦ 
147/M2     431. Nanni Giovanni       70 Monte San Pietro BO  Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro        7:12.40,6  2:19.29,6  (4592)   20,384 ¦ 
147/F2       6. Nanni Tiziana        56 Ca Di Lugo           UC F.Baracca Lugo               7:26.32,3  1:38.28,3   (954)   19,751 ¦ 
110/M2       6. Napolitano Roberto   68 Occhieppo Interiore  GS Trasporti Nani.Gio.          3:55.46,0    12.46,4  (1951)   27,993 ¦ 
147/M1      79. Narcisi Daniele      77 I                    Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:12.20,2  1:23.10,9  (4607)   23,688 ¦ 
147/M4     630. Narcisi Donnino      53 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                  9:22.19,6  4:13.27,8  (3439)   15,684 ¦ 
147/M4     155. Narcisi Marco        54 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  6:43.14,7  1:34.22,9   (745)   21,872 ¦ 
110/M4      80. Nardello Mario       56 Bisuschio VA         Mania Team Bike Valceresio      5:10.17,8  1:09.29,7  (3165)   21,269 ¦ 
147/M4     381. Nardin Arrigo        56 S. Vito al Torre (UD GC Cicli 4 R                    7:45.34,0  2:36.42,2  (4077)   18,944 ¦ 
57/M2       81. Nardin Marco         66 Ponzano veneto       G.S. CLUB 92                    3:17.40,2  1:15.03,1  (7359)   17,453 ¦ 
147/M5     221. Nasi Pietro          51 Scandiano            Polisp. Ciclistica Scandiano    7:57.42,8  2:20.40,5  (6213)   18,462 ¦ 
147/M4     169. Nasti Gilberto       57 Milano               G. S. Club 2 Ruote              6:47.58,3  1:39.06,5  (4564)   21,619 ¦ 
147/M2     319. Natali Gianluca      65 Sasso Marconi (BO)   D.L. Monopoli di Stato - Bolog  6:48.22,3  1:55.11,3  (3164)   21,597 ¦ 
57/M3      130. Natali Stefano       63 Santa Lucia Uzzano   Team cicloidea G.S.             3:41.21,9  1:42.43,7  (7506)   15,585 ¦ 
110/M1      65. Natusch Benjamin     79 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                    5:08.23,7  1:14.43,5  (7071)   21,401 ¦ 
110/M3     302. Naumann Matthias     61 D-Hamburg                                            6:17.26,1  2:23.46,0  (4333)   17,486 ¦ 
147/M5     185. Nava Roberto         44 Milano               Alexia Alluminio                7:41.05,4  2:04.03,1  (5114)   19,128 ¦ 
147/M5     208. Navarra Claudio      45 Bologna (BO)                                         7:52.01,2  2:14.58,9  (4573)   18,685 ¦ 
57/F1       25. Navarra Emanuela     69 Bologna                                              3:26.30,7    54.57,2  (1425)   16,706 ¦ 
147/M2     222. Navarra Lorenzo      70 Bologna              D.L. Monopoli di Stato - Bolog  6:26.27,4  1:33.16,4  (3163)   22,822 ¦ 
110/M2     283. Nave Andrea          67 Maserada sul Piave   Ucs Ottavio Zuliani             6:15.17,3  2:32.17,7  (2029)   17,586 ¦ 
147/M3      41. Navoni Mario         60 Bormida              Pastrengo Panasonic             5:36.10,5    47.00,2   (816)   26,236 ¦ 
110/M1      43. Nebauer Christian    71 D-München            WSV Otterskirchen               4:52.02,8    58.22,6  (2484)   22,599 ¦ 
110/M6     124. Nebenmeyer Josef     34 A-MOOSBRUNN                                          7:19.17,6  2:26.54,3  (3930)   15,024 ¦ 
147/M3     265. Neculoiu Bogdan      62 D-Kenzingen                                          6:37.30,9  1:48.20,6  (3717)   22,187 ¦ 
147/M2     655. Nederpelt Ronald     69 NL-Monster           En Route                        8:13.47,0  3:20.36,0  (1227)   17,862 ¦ 
147/M3     332. Negri Fabrizio       64 Calderara di Reno    Faenza Cycling Team             6:48.51,0  1:59.40,7  (1957)   21,572 ¦ 
147/M3     269. Negri Giancarlo      62 Novate Milanese      Halloween Bykers Team           6:38.18,1  1:49.07,8  (7776)   22,144 ¦ 
110/M3      38. Negri Leonardo       63 Aprica               SC G.F. Pinarello               4:39.41,1    46.01,0  (1928)   23,597 ¦ 
110/M3     ---  Negri Marco          60 Parma                                               squalifica      -----   (119)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     310. Negri Marco          57 Senigallia           G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   6:56.20,8  2:55.32,7  (7154)   15,852 ¦ 
110/M2     126. Negri Sergio         68 Bariano BG           UC Meggiarin                    5:04.06,3  1:21.06,7  (3578)   21,703 ¦ 
147/M2     362. Negrini Massimo      68 San Lazzaro di Saven Polisportiva Lame               6:57.43,9  2:04.32,9  (3491)   21,114 ¦ 
147/M2     790. Negro Alessandro     65 Ponderano (BI)                                       9:04.47,6  4:11.36,6  (2267)   16,189 ¦ 
110/M4      68. Negro Piero          56 Cairo Montenotte     GS Elledisport                  5:03.51,3  1:03.03,2  (3162)   21,720 ¦ 
147/M1     243. Neher Alexander      73 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                     7:32.48,6  2:43.39,3  (5223)   19,478 ¦ 
110/M5     203. Nencini Remo         51 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       6:45.08,4  2:38.28,5  (7684)   16,290 ¦ 
57/M1       68. Nepote Vesin Ruggero ?? Ciriè (TO)           Team Cicloteca Robassomero      3:44.24,6  1:35.41,6  (4824)   15,373 ¦ 
110/M1      29. Nerbosi Andrea       71 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       4:39.57,6    46.17,4  (1564)   23,574 ¦ 
110/M3       3. Neri Alberto         61 Empoli               Cross King Bike Empoli          3:54.40,2     1.00,1  (1811)   28,124 ¦ 
147/M2     638. Neri Gabriele        66 Gambettola (FO)      Hobby Bike                      8:11.03,1  3:17.52,1  (4076)   17,961 ¦ 
147/M6     123. Neri Stefano         43 Rimini (RN)          Endas F.Benzi                   9:34.25,4  3:30.44,1  (5073)   15,354 ¦ 
110/M3     133. Neroni Oriano        59 Castellarano         Ciclistica Castellarano         5:19.52,4  1:26.12,3   (632)   20,633 ¦ 
57/M6       70. Nesnidal Engelbert   40 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                     4:17.36,8  1:26.48,7  (5225)   13,392 ¦ 
147/M2     576. Nesti Maurizio       68 Quarrata             Spazio Bici                     7:49.51,1  2:56.40,1  (7232)   18,771 ¦ 
110/M3     334. Nestrasil Rolf       60 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim  Punkt-8-Team     6:31.58,5  2:38.18,4  (6148)   16,837 ¦ 
147/M2     453. Neubauer Thorsten    70 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                                    7:19.43,0  2:26.32,0  (4447)   20,058 ¦ 
147/M4      93. Neuhann Heribert     54 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                  6:23.29,4  1:14.37,6  (4825)   22,999 ¦ 
110/F1       4. Neumann Fiona        65 D-Achmühle           RSC Isartal                     4:43.22,7    13.47,2   (975)   23,290 ¦ 
147/M2     281. Neumann Jens         70 D-Erlangen                                           6:38.37,3  1:45.26,3  (3715)   22,126 ¦ 
110/M2     314. Neumann Jens         67 D-Dresden                                            6:35.59,3  2:52.59,7  (4826)   16,667 ¦ 
147/M2     473. Neumann Jochen       68 D-Reutlingen                                         7:24.07,3  2:30.56,3  (2314)   19,859 ¦ 
110/M2      34. Neumann Markus       66 D-Achmühle           RSC Isartal                     4:22.07,9    39.08,3   (976)   25,178 ¦ 
147/M2     686. Neumann Nils         65 D-Renningen                                          8:21.06,6  3:27.55,6  (4334)   17,600 ¦ 
110/F2      27. Neumann Renate       51 A-Linz                                               6:49.56,9  2:21.34,3   (699)   16,099 ¦ 
110/M3     231. Neumann Steffen      64 D-Sulzbach-Laufen                                    5:51.52,7  1:58.12,6  (4335)   18,756 ¦ 
147/M3     206. Neumann Wolfgang     63 D-München                                            6:24.00,6  1:34.50,3  (2882)   22,968 ¦ 
147/M1      51. Neunteufel Nikolaus  73 A-Angerberg          Toni*s Pro Shop Kirchberg       5:54.16,0  1:05.06,7  (7777)   24,896 ¦ 
110/M2      54. Neureither Marcus    69 D-Murnau             MSC St. Ilgen                   4:31.07,8    48.08,2   (881)   24,342 ¦ 
147/M5     344. Neusser Heinz        48 D-Sigmaringen        RSC Sigmaringen                 9:02.40,4  3:25.38,1  (6214)   16,252 ¦ 
110/M4     174. Nicioli Ivo          52 Riolunato            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        6:04.48,3  2:04.00,2  (7155)   18,091 ¦ 
147/M4     323. Nickel Rolf          54 D-Herborn            SC Herborn                      7:30.38,3  2:21.46,5  (4336)   19,572 ¦ 
147/M3     238. Nico Simone          64 Cantagallo           VTB                             6:33.09,0  1:43.58,7  (5490)   22,434 ¦ 
147/M1     141. Nicolasi Simone      71 Taglio di Po         G.C. Ciclo Delta                6:38.09,1  1:48.59,8  (7361)   22,152 ¦ 
147/M3     576. Nicoletta Guy        62 F-Nice               U.F.O.L.E.P.                    7:35.32,2  2:46.21,9  (1372)   19,361 ¦ 
57/M5       79. Nicoletti Ildo       51 Mercatale di Cortona GS VAdiperle                    3:56.20,4  1:23.37,7  (2477)   14,597 ¦ 
147/M3     887. Nicoletti Nicola     63 Ponzano Veneto                                       9:01.47,7  4:12.37,4  (2474)   16,279 ¦ 
147/Top      9. Nicoletti Stefano    67 Modena               Nuova Corti                     4:56.57,2    18.01,9    (93)   29,701 ¦ 
57/M2       67. Nicoli Alberto       65 Vicenza              Nicoli Infissi                  3:05.38,9  1:03.01,8  (4073)   18,583 ¦ 
147/M2      23. Nicolini Filippo     69 Parma (PR)           Hot Bike Cafe                   5:25.49,2    32.38,2  (3161)   27,070 ¦ 
147/M3     173. Nicolosi Daniele     64 Bologna              S.C. Albero Speed               6:17.58,6  1:28.48,3  (3192)   23,334 ¦ 
110/M3     211. Nicponsky Roman      64 A-Mistelbach an der  Bank Austria                    5:47.20,9  1:53.40,8  (3733)   19,001 ¦ 
147/M4     160. Nieb Michael         57 D-Loffenau                                           6:44.12,9  1:35.21,1  (4337)   21,820 ¦ 
57/M2       97. Niederacher Norbert  67 A-Innsbruck          Dynamo CC                       3:26.50,2  1:24.13,1  (6498)   16,679 ¦ 
110/M6      22. Niedermeier Manfred  37 D-München            CAS München                     5:49.00,6    56.37,3  (3942)   18,910 ¦ 
110/M6     127. Niedermeier Siegfrie 34 D-München            CAS München                     7:35.57,5  2:43.34,2  (4156)   14,475 ¦ 
110/F1      49. Niederstetter Helga  ?? Bolzano                                              6:22.57,5  1:53.22,0   (172)   17,234 ¦ 
57/M2       76. Niepelt Carsten      70 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            3:13.20,6  1:10.43,5  (7778)   17,843 ¦ 
147/M1     309. Nieri David          73 Pisa                 Team Parkpre Italia             8:13.33,0  3:24.23,7  (6998)   17,870 ¦ 
147/M6      86. Niero Sileno         42 San Donà di Piave    U.C. Bersaglieri del Piave      8:31.46,3  2:28.05,0  (7362)   17,234 ¦ 
147/M2     580. Niessl Hubert        69 D-Regensburg         TV Burglengenfeld               7:50.27,7  2:57.16,7  (7507)   18,747 ¦ 
110/M5      28. Niggl Heinrich       47 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000            5:02.41,0    56.01,1  (1697)   21,804 ¦ 
57/M5       58. Nigro Vincenzo       47 Povegliano Veronese  Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  3:49.29,6  1:16.46,9  (7363)   15,033 ¦ 
147/M2     345. Nijhuis Ronald       69 NL-Schaijk           En Route                        6:54.17,4  2:01.06,4  (1228)   21,289 ¦ 
147/M2     303. Ninzoli Pier Luigi   68 Sassuolo             Nuova Corti                     6:44.38,8  1:51.27,8  (1766)   21,796 ¦ 
147/M1     244. Nispel Frank         71 D-Marburg            Gruppo Leinweber                7:33.31,6  2:44.22,3  (4339)   19,447 ¦ 
110/M1     156. Nitsche Marco        73 D-Bretzfeld                                          6:10.28,6  2:16.48,4  (7364)   17,814 ¦ 
147/M2     729. Nitzl Michael        69 D-Wuerzburg                                          8:38.33,9  3:45.22,9  (2502)   17,008 ¦ 
57/M1       18. Nocent Stefano       75 I                    UC Sanvitese                    2:44.24,3    35.41,3  (4827)   20,984 ¦ 
110/M2     246. Nocentini Cesare     65 Pontassieve          Ciclo club Pontassieve          5:55.03,7  2:12.04,1  (3992)   18,588 ¦ 
147/M3     617. Nodari Giovanni      62 CARAVAGGIO BG        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     7:44.42,8  2:55.32,5  (7779)   18,979 ¦ 
57/M1       67. Noebauer Gerhard     72 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            3:43.50,9  1:35.07,9  (7780)   15,412 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Noels Patrick        57 B-Ham                Den Tip                             -----    partito  (3931)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     352. Nogara Tullio        53 Verona               Equipe 94                       7:24.37,3  3:23.49,2  (8131)   14,844 ¦ 
57/M3      208. Nolasco Salvatore    63 Milano (MI)          GS Bicimania Lissone MTB        4:49.30,9  2:50.52,7  (5352)   11,916 ¦ 
110/M2     279. Nölker Norbert       66 D-Kerken             TV Steinheim                    6:13.13,6  2:30.14,0  (4770)   17,683 ¦ 
147/M3     463. Nömeier Ludwig       62 D-Rosenheim          SC Aising Pang                  7:13.12,9  2:24.02,6  (4340)   20,359 ¦ 
110/M2     158. Nonino Alessandro    68 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             5:13.47,7  1:30.48,1  (5443)   21,032 ¦ 
110/M5      47. Norbiato Paolo       50 Saccolongo (PD)      G.S. Arte Casa                  5:20.33,0  1:13.53,1  (5444)   20,589 ¦ 
57/M4       11. Nortz Alexander      58 D-München            Spinning Club TSV Haar          2:41.38,5    18.00,0  (5075)   21,343 ¦ 
147/M2     271. Nosella Ivan         70 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese    6:36.30,9  1:43.19,9  (2030)   22,243 ¦ 
147/M2     496. Nöss Benedikt        67 D-Kammeltal          Paules Ritzelclub               7:29.56,4  2:36.45,4  (6107)   19,602 ¦ 
57/M2      160. Nothaft Christian    70 D-Gauting                                            4:09.03,1  2:06.26,0  (6737)   13,852 ¦ 
147/M3     835. Novak Marc           63 B-genk                                               8:41.25,7  3:52.15,4  (2259)   16,915 ¦ 
147/M3     825. Novarese Pierluigi   59 Calangianus          GS Amspo Calangianus            8:38.35,0  3:49.24,7  (7072)   17,007 ¦ 
110/M3     110. Novelli Andrea       59 Savignano sul Rubico Albero delle Ruote              5:13.45,6  1:20.05,5  (4075)   21,035 ¦ 
57/M1       58. Novelli Pier Battist ?? I                                                    3:34.26,3  1:25.43,3  (8035)   16,088 ¦ 
110/M6     122. Nowak Helmut         40 D-Frankfurt          Edelweiss Frankfurt             7:18.11,8  2:25.48,5  (7685)   15,061 ¦ 
147/M3     539. Nuldi Lido           59 Coreglia Antelminell Il Giovo Bike                   7:28.30,8  2:39.20,5  (6667)   19,664 ¦ 

totale 120



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.