Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "M"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M1     283. Maasland Maurice     76 NL-Ankeveen          En Route                        8:00.00,5  3:10.51,2  (1869)   18,374 ¦ 
110/M1     106. Maaz Christian       80 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusäß                5:38.06,0  1:44.25,8  (2465)   19,520 ¦ 
110/M4     152. Maaz Edmund          53 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusäß                5:51.41,8  1:50.53,7  (2464)   18,766 ¦ 
57/M3      187. Mabellini Roberto    61 Brescia              GRUPPO FITNESS PALEXTRA         4:22.16,4  2:23.38,2  (6412)   13,154 ¦ 
110/M3      20. Maccalli Nicola      60 Crema                GC Di Grande Club               4:28.25,3    34.45,2   (730)   24,588 ¦ 
110/M2     190. Maccanti Luigi       66 Calenzano            M.T. Bike 2001                  5:29.59,8  1:47.00,2  (1301)   20,000 ¦ 
57/M2       68. Macchi Fabrizio      70 Varese               G.P. Pro Piacenza Team          3:06.01,3  1:03.24,2   (192)   18,546 ¦ 
147/M4     520. Macchia Marco        55 Melpignano (LE)      GC Finisterrae maglie           8:30.26,1  3:21.34,3  (5260)   17,279 ¦ 
147/M5     134. Macchioni Renzo      46 Lucca                Pedale Lucchese Poli            7:20.11,5  1:43.09,2  (4788)   20,036 ¦ 
147/M4     305. Macchioni Roberto    56 Pomarance (PI)       Velo Etruria Pomarance          7:25.35,4  2:16.43,6  (4789)   19,793 ¦ 
110/M6     134. Macciò Giuseppe      38 Albisola Superiore   GS Cral II° Asl Savona          8:08.41,8  3:16.18,5  (3143)   13,505 ¦ 
147/M3     137. Maccioni Alessandro  61 Quarrata             A.S. Centro Ovest Sport         6:10.51,6  1:21.41,3  (1561)   23,782 ¦ 
147/M3     159. Mächler Paul         60 CH-Innerthal         TC Sattelegg                    6:15.39,2  1:26.28,9  (4790)   23,479 ¦ 
110/M2      15. Mack Reiner          65 D-Vachendorf         SC Vachendorf                   4:06.29,2    23.29,6  (1328)   26,776 ¦ 
147/M5     246. Mackowiak Peter      46 D-Bergisch Gladbach  Titan Leverkusen                8:10.31,0  2:33.28,7  (7344)   17,981 ¦ 
147/M3     772. Macovaz Maurizio     64 Pordenone            G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    8:23.36,1  3:34.25,8  (6196)   17,513 ¦ 
110/M4       2. Macri Michele        58 Verona (VR)          Ass. Sportiva Sant Luis         4:04.14,8     3.26,7  (1376)   27,021 ¦ 
110/M4     201. Macri Tommaso        54 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               6:13.45,4  2:12.57,3  (4791)   17,658 ¦ 
57/M3       22. Maculan Marco        60 Alte di Montecchio M GS Chiementin                   2:44.07,8    45.29,6  (1377)   21,019 ¦ 
147/M2     306. Madella Mella Claudi 66 Scandolara Ravara CR Avis Pedale Casalasco           6:45.11,3  1:52.00,3  (1083)   21,767 ¦ 
147/M4     385. Maderspacher Gottfri 53 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                7:46.28,0  2:37.36,2  (8112)   18,908 ¦ 
147/M2     300. Maesa Pietro         69 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     6:44.13,2  1:51.02,2  (6587)   21,819 ¦ 
147/M3     810. Maestrini Alain      59 Mazzano              GS Carrera                      8:34.41,7  3:45.31,4  (7345)   17,136 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Maffezzoni Carlo     49 Calcinato            G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98           -----    partito  (1341)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     165. Maffi Augusto        58 Albino BG            GS Cycle Classic                6:46.14,6  1:37.22,8  (4051)   21,711 ¦ 
147/M3     379. Mages Peter          61 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000            6:57.21,0  2:08.10,7  (1677)   21,133 ¦ 
57/M2       24. Maggi Luca           66 Camaiore             G.S. Speedy Bike                2:38.02,8    35.25,7  (7346)   21,828 ¦ 
57/M2       20. Maggi Stefano        69 Parma                G.S. Sport Bike-Cicli           2:35.51,6    33.14,5  (1378)   22,135 ¦ 
57/M4       74. Maggio Mauro         54 Montale Rangone (MO) GS Ali Dorate                   3:36.15,1  1:12.36,6  (3446)   15,953 ¦ 
110/M5     106. Maggioni Roberto     49 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano              5:55.11,0  1:48.31,1  (6663)   18,581 ¦ 
147/M2     682. Magistrelli Giampier 69 Vittuone             Gizeta Losa                     8:20.25,0  3:27.14,0  (4063)   17,625 ¦ 
57/M5       54. Maglionico Giovanni  50 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               3:47.46,6  1:15.03,9  (3495)   15,146 ¦ 
110/M6     100. Magnabosco Bruno     42 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     7:03.27,2  2:11.03,9  (7817)   15,586 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Magnabosco Mariano   45 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                         -----    partito  (7818)      --- ¦ 
57/M5      144. Magnani Aldo         51 Zeccone              GC Ferro Bike Pavia             4:37.41,2  2:04.58,5  (4551)   12,424 ¦ 
147/M3     237. Magnani Daniele      63 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale           6:33.04,8  1:43.54,5  (2155)   22,438 ¦ 
110/M1     129. Magnani Davide       76 Zeccone PV           GC Ferro Bike Pavia             5:49.54,3  1:56.14,1  (4472)   18,862 ¦ 
147/M3     464. Magnani Giancarlo    60 Reggio Emilia        Università del Pedale           7:13.17,0  2:24.06,7  (7666)   20,356 ¦ 
57/M5      118. Magnani Lauro        49 Reggio Emilia                                        4:21.07,3  1:48.24,6  (2141)   13,212 ¦ 
110/M5     158. Magnani Maurizio     51 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini               6:18.40,9  2:12.01,0  (7347)   17,428 ¦ 
110/M1     157. Magnani Paolo        75 Pavia                Velo club torre d'isola         6:10.52,5  2:17.12,3  (3263)   17,795 ¦ 
147/M2     340. Magnelli Filippo     66 Greve in Chianti (FI GS Ciclisti Grassina            6:53.41,8  2:00.30,8  (5279)   21,319 ¦ 
147/M2      48. Magni Gianluca       67 Usmate Velate        GS Bike World Scarlino Speal    5:36.32,5    43.21,5   (895)   26,207 ¦ 
57/M3       31. Magnini Giovanni     61 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala         2:51.02,6    52.24,4  (3040)   20,170 ¦ 
110/M3       1. Magnocavallo Riccard 64 Trento               Assos Team Bolzano              3:53.40,1      -----    (33)   28,245 ¦ 
57/M1       54. Magnomi Erio         78 Arcisate             AS Mania Team Bike Valceresio   3:32.07,1  1:23.24,1  (7061)   16,264 ¦ 
110/M1      32. Magnoni Erio         78 Arcisate             As Mania Team Bike Valceresio   4:42.07,8    48.27,6  (7888)   23,393 ¦ 
110/M1     187. Magnoni Michele      74 Vigarano Mainarda    Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        6:46.57,1  2:53.16,9  (4008)   16,218 ¦ 
147/M4     629. Magri Claudio        57 Porto Mantovano (MN) Ciclisti Bancolesi              9:17.15,6  4:08.23,8  (5496)   15,827 ¦ 
110/M2      14. Magri Luca           68 Gorle (BG)           MTB Credard                     4:04.19,8    21.20,2  (1493)   27,012 ¦ 
147/M4     401. Mahan Mark           56 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                7:50.27,3  2:41.35,5   (559)   18,747 ¦ 
110/M2     264. Mahling Dieter       70 D-Eichstätt          Roell-Trisport                  6:04.40,7  2:21.41,1  (7773)   18,098 ¦ 
147/M2     537. Mai Wolfgang         65 D-Köln               Tri Power Acgidienberg          7:39.44,7  2:46.33,7  (6703)   19,184 ¦ 
147/M2       2. Maiello Gianni       69 Acqui Terme          Nuova Corti                     4:58.19,3     5.08,3    (92)   29,565 ¦ 
57/F1       75. Maier Annelise       64 D-Berg                                               4:24.52,7  1:53.19,2  (2871)   13,024 ¦ 
110/M3     261. Maier Franco         59 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          6:04.25,6  2:10.45,5  (4792)   18,110 ¦ 
147/M2     680. Maier Horst          65 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                8:20.21,4  3:27.10,4  (2875)   17,627 ¦ 
57/M3      189. Maier Josef          63 D-Berg                                               4:24.51,1  2:26.12,9  (2870)   13,026 ¦ 
110/M1      70. Maier Ralf           71 D-Schönaich          Lech Angels                     5:09.27,8  1:15.47,6  (5214)   21,327 ¦ 
110/M4     207. Maierhofer Josef     58 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbiketeam  6:16.56,0  2:16.07,9  (6695)   17,509 ¦ 
110/Top    ---  Maifredi Omar        79 Buguggiate           Coppi Rancing Team             squalifica      -----    (18)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     391. Maihöfner Peter      69 D-Nittendorf                                         8:00.31,6  4:17.32,0  (8346)   13,734 ¦ 
57/F2       53. Mailänder-Albert Elk 59 D-Ellerstadt         TSG Maxdorf                     5:08.23,5  2:51.01,6  (1494)   11,187 ¦ 
147/M3     665. Mailhammer Michael   64 D-Anger / Jechling   SC Anger                        7:52.25,2  3:03.14,9  (6732)   18,669 ¦ 
110/M4      88. Maillet Frederic     53 F                    Amicale Cycliste De Courchevel  5:16.19,4  1:15.31,3  (3828)   20,864 ¦ 
57/M5       80. Mair Anton           46 A-Zams                                               3:56.31,0  1:23.48,3  (3055)   14,586 ¦ 
147/M3      76. Mair Helmut          62 Soprabolzano         SC Tiroler Radler               5:51.12,7  1:02.02,4  (1828)   25,113 ¦ 
110/M2     375. Maisterl Lothar      69 D-Wiesensteig                                        7:24.43,3  3:41.43,7  (2301)   14,840 ¦ 
147/M5      22. Mak Jan              49 NL-Spierdijk         En Route                        6:22.05,4    45.03,1  (1870)   23,083 ¦ 
147/M1      40. Makowischka Ricky    77 D-Steinach           SV Steinach                     5:48.36,2    59.26,9  (5062)   25,300 ¦ 
147/M3      73. Malaguti Davide      63 Carpi MO             Nuova Corti                     5:50.15,2  1:01.04,9  (1757)   25,181 ¦ 
57/M3      148. Malato Giovanni      64 Bologna              AS. Gran Fondo Italia           3:53.32,2  1:54.54,0   (194)   14,772 ¦ 
147/M1     176. Malgesini Enrico     74 Cosio Valtellino     Dream Bike Team                 6:55.21,0  2:06.11,7  (7976)   21,235 ¦ 
147/M2     276. Malini Ivano         66 Anzola dell'Emilia   Club Cicli Malini               6:37.59,0  1:44.48,0  (8113)   22,161 ¦ 
110/F2      21. Malizia Mirella      58 Bellante (TE)        Polisport.Nuova Amore e Vita    6:32.14,2  2:03.51,6   (973)   16,826 ¦ 
110/M2     248. Malossini Vittorio   66 Mazzano              GS Carrera                      5:57.45,5  2:14.45,9  (2023)   18,448 ¦ 
110/M3     200. Maltoni Daniele      62 Forlì                Sport Service Team              5:43.49,6  1:50.09,5  (7146)   19,195 ¦ 
147/M3     296. Malvolti Fabio       61 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale           6:43.00,8  1:53.50,5  (7668)   21,885 ¦ 
110/F2      12. Mambelli Silvia      59 Forlì                Dolce e Albana Doc              6:12.50,3  1:44.27,7   (701)   17,702 ¦ 
110/F2      41. Mamei Roberta        55 Rubiera              Societá Team Bike 2000          7:22.15,1  2:53.52,5  (1562)   14,923 ¦ 
110/M1      88. Mampieri Massimilian 71 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               5:26.25,0  1:32.44,8  (4794)   20,219 ¦ 
110/M3     178. Manazzale Stefano    61 Bergamo              G.S. Valvole Record             5:38.36,3  1:44.56,2  (4552)   19,491 ¦ 
147/M4     524. Mancinelli Ennio     55 Ancona               Cicli Copparo                   8:31.25,5  3:22.33,7  (3132)   17,245 ¦ 
147/M3     448. Mancinelli Stefano   61 Roma                 Cicli Genius                    7:09.50,2  2:20.39,9  (6588)   20,519 ¦ 
110/M5     155. Mancini Amedeo       45 Mentana RM           Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      6:18.34,5  2:11.54,6  (4795)   17,433 ¦ 
110/M4     342. Mancini Valter       55 Fano                 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   7:15.46,6  3:14.58,5  (6702)   15,145 ¦ 
147/M2     566. Mandelli Christian   68 Villasanta           Team Bellusco Cicloamatori      7:47.19,6  2:54.08,6  (6589)   18,873 ¦ 
147/M3     800. Mandolini Stefano    64 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall  8:30.23,9  3:41.13,6  (4507)   17,280 ¦ 
110/M3     239. Manente Daniele      62 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno         5:54.42,7  2:01.02,6  (4571)   18,606 ¦ 
147/M2     284. Manetti Marzio       65 Sesto F.no FI        Mt Bike Team 2001               6:40.16,9  1:47.05,9  (3945)   22,034 ¦ 
147/M1     156. Manetti Matteo       75 Quarrata             Inwool Prato                    6:47.49,0  1:58.39,7  (6484)   21,627 ¦ 
57/M3      169. Manfredini Giancarlo 60 Pregnana M.          GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso     4:07.08,0  2:08.29,8  (3057)   13,960 ¦ 
57/M4       44. Manfredini Marco     55 Mirabello FE         GC Mirabello                    3:15.59,9    52.21,4  (3148)   17,602 ¦ 
147/F1      36. Mang Christine       68 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                8:08.31,6  2:16.56,3  (1806)   18,054 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Manganelli Giuseppe  53 Borgo Panigale       Giemme SC                           -----    partito  (3145)      --- ¦ 
147/M1      80. Manger Alexander     71 D-Hollstadt          TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:12.25,8  1:23.16,5  (2817)   23,682 ¦ 
57/M2      149. Manghina Carlo       70 Egna (BZ)            Bike Club Egna                  4:03.34,1  2:00.57,0  (8114)   14,164 ¦ 
147/M3     534. Mangiagalli Andrea   61 Pioltello            GS Volantes Pioltello           7:27.44,4  2:38.34,1   (565)   19,698 ¦ 
147/M5     219. Mangili Roberto      48 CH-Castagnola Lugano Associazione Ticinese Cicloama  7:57.29,6  2:20.27,3  (7669)   18,471 ¦ 
147/M1      84. Manginella Carmine   76 Loiano               Faenza Cycling Team             6:13.15,1  1:24.05,8  (3567)   23,630 ¦ 
147/M4     114. Mangold Peter        53 CH-Ormalingen        VC Gelterkinden                 6:27.50,2  1:18.58,4  (3918)   22,741 ¦ 
110/M3      42. Mangutsch Sepl       60 I                    SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen        4:42.02,9    48.22,8   (133)   23,400 ¦ 
147/M4     108. Manguzzi Maurizio    58 Quattro Castella     Mtb 4 Colli                     6:26.17,6  1:17.25,8  (3943)   22,832 ¦ 
147/M2     215. Manicardi Elio       66 Villa Bagno          Nuova Corti                     6:25.14,6  1:32.03,6  (1758)   22,894 ¦ 
110/M2     362. Manicke Bernd        65 D-Hohenlinden                                        7:09.50,1  3:26.50,5  (2860)   15,354 ¦ 
147/M2     532. Maniero Roberto      65 TORREGLIA (PD)       CAREM LINE PADOVA               7:38.46,7  2:45.35,7  (7348)   19,224 ¦ 
57/M5       94. Mann Hans-Peter      50 D-Weinstadt          SV Ochsenhausen                 4:05.44,8  1:33.02,1  (3544)   14,038 ¦ 
110/F2      30. Mann Ingrid          52 D-Weistadt           SV Ochsenhausen                 7:04.13,7  2:35.51,1   (755)   15,557 ¦ 
110/M3     382. Mannella Rocco       60 Vercelli             VV.F Vercelli                   6:55.55,5  3:02.15,4  (6910)   15,868 ¦ 
147/M2     269. Manni Mauro          65 Vignola MO           GS Tecno Bici                   6:36.14,0  1:43.03,0  (5359)   22,259 ¦ 
110/M2     390. Mannich Achim        65 D-Berg                                               7:52.54,7  4:09.55,1  (2876)   13,956 ¦ 
110/M2     336. Mannion Paul         67 GB-London                                            6:48.20,3  3:05.20,7  (2637)   16,163 ¦ 
147/M5     268. Mannucci Fabrizio    51 Firenze (FI)         GS Bicisport Firenze            8:22.12,1  2:45.09,8  (7495)   17,562 ¦ 
147/M4     168. Mannucci Massimo     58 Firenze (FI)         GS Bicisport Firenze            6:47.40,3  1:38.48,5  (3138)   21,635 ¦ 
110/M3     119. Mansi Amedeo         61 Palmanova (UD)       GC Cicli - 4R                   5:16.39,4  1:22.59,3  (5455)   20,842 ¦ 
110/M3     446. Manthey Niklas       64 D-München                                            4:54.26,1 Campolongo  (2614)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     155. Mantovani Massimo    64 Carpi                GS Sportissimo Top Level        6:14.40,0  1:25.29,7  (6733)   23,540 ¦ 
147/M3     811. Manz Walter          62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute            8:35.01,6  3:45.51,3  (2804)   17,125 ¦ 
147/M4      21. Manza Mario Stelvio  57 Santorso             Team VC Schio Ecor              5:48.35,2    39.43,4  (1450)   25,302 ¦ 
147/M3     121. Manzi Giovanni       62 Genova               Velo Club Olmo                  6:06.27,1  1:17.16,8  (2135)   24,068 ¦ 
147/M5     153. Manzoni Adamo        51 Monterotondo Stazion G.S. Valcelli                   7:24.50,4  1:47.48,1  (7496)   19,827 ¦ 
147/M3     313. Manzoni Angelo       61 Almenno San Bartolom Team Oprandi Bike               6:45.20,9  1:56.10,6  (7977)   21,759 ¦ 
110/M3     151. Manzoni Claudio      61 Alzano Lombardo (BG) GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     5:27.22,5  1:33.42,4  (7497)   20,160 ¦ 
147/M4     107. Manzoni Corrado      58 Bergamo              GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     6:26.16,0  1:17.24,2  (1534)   22,833 ¦ 
57/M5       12. Manzoni Pietro       45 Azzano               Good Bike Team                  3:09.38,0    36.55,3  (4048)   18,193 ¦ 
147/M2     127. Manzoni Remo         65 Almenno San Bartolom Team Oprandi Bike               6:03.42,5  1:10.31,5  (7978)   24,250 ¦ 
147/M4     379. Manzoni Tarcisio     54 S.Giovanni Bianco BG GS Cicli Piazzalunga Paladina   7:44.48,3  2:35.56,5  (4067)   18,975 ¦ 
147/M1      60. Mapelli Daniele      74 Verderio Superiore   GS Perego                       6:01.25,1  1:12.15,8  (5007)   24,403 ¦ 
110/M6      15. Mapelli Umberto      40 Montorio Veronese    SC Learco Guerra                5:39.23,7    47.00,4  (4508)   19,446 ¦ 
110/M2     358. Marach Amin          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                    7:06.37,0  3:23.37,4  (6100)   15,470 ¦ 
147/M3     679. Maradini Claudio     63 Parma                DLF Parma                       7:54.38,2  3:05.27,9  (3150)   18,582 ¦ 
110/M4      47. Maraia Claudio       53 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  4:54.45,7    53.57,6  (7225)   22,390 ¦ 
147/M2     445. Maraldi Marcello     66 Cesena               Fausto coppi Cesenatico         7:17.32,0  2:24.21,0  (2505)   20,158 ¦ 
147/M5      87. Marangon Alberto     49 Massa                Velo Club Apuano                6:58.39,2  1:21.36,9  (4796)   21,067 ¦ 
147/M3     255. Marangoni Mariano    60 Vicenza              SC Vicenza S. Pio X             6:34.55,0  1:45.44,7  (3480)   22,333 ¦ 
110/M4      56. Marani Fabrizio      55 Verona               MTB Golosine                    4:59.03,5    58.15,4  (3075)   22,069 ¦ 
57/M3      131. Maranzana Andrea     61 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:41.45,4  1:43.07,2  (4627)   15,557 ¦ 
147/M2     462. Maraschi Pietro      67 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       7:22.27,4  2:29.16,4  (3413)   19,934 ¦ 
147/M3     389. Maraz Klavdij        62 SLO-SEMPETER 5290    K K  BISPORT                    6:59.07,1  2:09.56,8  (7979)   21,044 ¦ 
57/M1      ---  Marcaccini Simone    71 Rimini               Gs Oliviero                    squalifica      -----  (4509)      --- ¦ 
147/M6      15. Marchelli Giancarlo  41 Genova               Edil Restauri                   6:49.20,1    45.38,8  (3141)   21,547 ¦ 
57/M5       55. Marchesi Andrea      48 Pavia                GSC Avis Pavia                  3:48.06,0  1:15.23,3  (7670)   15,124 ¦ 
147/M2     429. Marchesi Denis       70 Reggio Emilia        Università del Pedale           7:12.10,8  2:18.59,8  (7671)   20,408 ¦ 
147/M3     380. Marchesi Massimo     63 Vanzago (MI)         Gizeta-Losa                     6:57.22,7  2:08.12,4  (4064)   21,131 ¦ 
147/M4     324. Marchetti Antonio    52 Altavilla            UC Valmarana                    7:31.02,7  2:22.10,9  (1041)   19,554 ¦ 
110/M1      56. Marchetti Denis      77 Udine                                                5:01.35,5  1:07.55,3  (4379)   21,883 ¦ 
147/M2     565. Marchetti Ferdinando 70 Torino               CICLI CAPELLO TEAM              7:47.09,1  2:53.58,1  (7889)   18,880 ¦ 
110/M5      83. Marchetti Luciano    48 Rieti                Cicli Free Bike Chieti Scalo    5:46.34,6  1:39.54,7  (7349)   19,043 ¦ 
110/M4     157. Marchetti Rocco      55 Novara               GS Agrate Conturbia "La Torbie  5:53.54,7  1:53.06,6  (6664)   18,648 ¦ 
110/M4     326. Marchi Daniele       57 Imola                Sacmi                           7:05.02,5  3:04.14,4  (7062)   15,527 ¦ 
57/M3       95. Marchi Giuseppe      62 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                3:26.03,3  1:27.25,1  (4797)   16,743 ¦ 
57/F1       91. Marchi Rita          63 Bologna (BO)         GC Ponente Sangrila             4:37.33,9  2:06.00,4   (945)   12,429 ¦ 
147/M4     229. Marchiani Silvio     58 Massa Lombarda       G.S. Ciclistica Massese         7:07.53,2  1:59.01,4  (7350)   20,612 ¦ 
110/M3     322. Marchiani Stefano    59 Langhirano           GS Pedale Val Parma             6:25.52,4  2:32.12,3  (3105)   17,104 ¦ 
57/M1       92. Marchignoli Davide   71 Parma                Avis Traversetolo               4:41.45,1  2:33.02,1  (3156)   12,244 ¦ 
57/M2       27. Marchini Giovanni    68 Forlì                Spacco Pacco                    2:39.06,8    36.29,7  (3944)   21,682 ¦ 
147/M3     294. Marcolongo Maurizio  62 Illasi               GS S.P.INCARIANO                6:42.20,4  1:53.10,1   (661)   21,921 ¦ 
147/M6      58. Marcon Gabriel       37 Brebbia              GS Eur Malgesso                 8:00.40,6  1:56.59,3  (6590)   18,349 ¦ 
110/M3     270. Marcon Pierluigi     63 Campione d'Italia    Cantiere Nautico Donato Caldè   6:06.31,6  2:12.51,5  (3160)   18,006 ¦ 
110/M5     194. Marconato Giulio     45 Lonate Ceppino       GS Artigiani-Tradate            6:37.17,6  2:30.37,7  (5418)   16,612 ¦ 
147/M5     151. Marconi Romeo        48 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. Medinox                    7:23.54,9  1:46.52,6  (6911)   19,868 ¦ 
147/M6     113. Marcotto Ivo         43 Codroipo UD          GS Arteni Pasianese             9:18.30,7  3:14.49,4  (6912)   15,791 ¦ 
147/M4     252. Marcucci Giovanni    55 Monfalcone           Dlf Isontina                    7:12.03,6  2:03.11,8  (4553)   20,413 ¦ 
147/M3     375. Mari Pietro          61 Urbania              GS Alto Metauro cicli           6:56.11,1  2:07.00,8  (7611)   21,192 ¦ 
147/M2     203. Marinelli Daniele    65 Firenze (FI)         King Bike                       6:23.27,0  1:30.16,0  (4473)   23,001 ¦ 
110/M1     174. Marini Marco         78 Mestre               Team Bicimania Mestre           6:26.01,4  2:32.21,2  (8115)   17,097 ¦ 
57/M2       90. Marini Roberto       68 Agliana              GS Spazio Bici                  3:22.08,3  1:19.31,2  (8235)   17,067 ¦ 
110/M6      19. Marinic Rudolf       43 A-Kaprun             HRC Kaprun                      5:41.17,5    48.54,2  (3906)   19,338 ¦ 
147/M3     629. Marinig Osvaldo      60 Pradamano UD         A.G.F. Cicli Granzon            7:47.07,3  2:57.57,0  (2117)   18,881 ¦ 
147/M3     813. Marino Antonio       61 Salerno              GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  8:35.03,1  3:45.52,8  (6182)   17,124 ¦ 
147/M4      22. Marinozzi Franco     58 B-Genk               Ford Genk                       5:50.15,7    41.23,9   (801)   25,181 ¦ 
147/M6     126. Mariotti Andrea      43 Stienta              Professional Bike Team Ferrara  8:40.57,3  Falzarego  (7774)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     444. Mariotti Maurizio    67 Firenze              G.s. tre emme                   7:17.25,6  2:24.14,6  (3102)   20,163 ¦ 
110/M4     229. Mariotti Roberto     53 Savona               GS Cral 2 Asl Savona            6:26.04,8  2:25.16,7  (2750)   17,094 ¦ 
110/M2     188. Mariotti Simone      69 Monsummano Terme     Colonna Malucchi G.S.           5:29.30,2  1:46.30,6  (7672)   20,030 ¦ 
147/M4     267. Marizza Fulvio       53 Redipuglia           GS Roby Calzature               7:15.54,7  2:07.02,9  (4974)   20,233 ¦ 
110/M3     196. Markelj Franc        59 SLO-Krastnik         KD Hrastnik                     5:42.42,3  1:49.02,2  (6913)   19,258 ¦ 
110/M4      58. Marlia Franco        57 Viareggio (LU)       Pezzini Bike Official Team      4:59.20,9    58.32,8  (3142)   22,047 ¦ 
147/M1      66. Marogna Alberto      73 Marmirolo (MN)       Pedale Marmirolese              6:04.17,8  1:15.08,5  (2402)   24,211 ¦ 
147/M5     334. Marogna Aristide     46 Marmirolo            Pedale Marmirolese              8:57.36,0  3:20.33,7  (2403)   16,406 ¦ 
147/M2     775. Marogna Renato       68 Marmirolo            Pedale Marmirolese              8:57.34,2  4:04.23,2   (624)   16,407 ¦ 
147/M3     229. Maroni Carlo         64 Buguggiate (VA)      G.S. Citta#di Varese            6:30.49,0  1:41.38,7  (4799)   22,568 ¦ 
110/M5     107. Marozzi Renato       51 Castellalto          GS Bike Bellante                5:55.14,3  1:48.34,4  (4510)   18,579 ¦ 
110/M3     354. Marri Tiziano        61 Cognento (MO)        Pol. Cognentese                 6:41.46,4  2:48.06,3  (7351)   16,427 ¦ 
147/M3     919. Marro Gianfranco     60 Chiusa di Pesio CN   SC Valle Pesio/Bertone          9:29.46,7  4:40.36,4  (4611)   15,479 ¦ 
147/M4     637. Marro Luigi          54 Chiusa Pesio         SC Valle Pesio/Bertone          9:29.47,1  4:20.55,3  (4612)   15,479 ¦ 
57/F2       61. Marsch Angelika      55 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        6:10.27,4  3:53.05,5  (1006)    9,312 ¦ 
147/M5     341. Marsch Jürgen        50 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        8:58.57,6  3:21.55,3  (4975)   16,364 ¦ 
57/M1      105. Marsch Matthias      78 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        2:44.22,3 Passo Pord  (4976)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     350. Marschalleck Thomas  71 D-Erding             Lech Angels                     8:42.32,8  3:53.23,5  (5215)   16,878 ¦ 
110/M4     294. Marsico Giuseppe     57 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:50.05,1  2:49.17,0  (6197)   16,094 ¦ 
110/M2     181. Marson Andrea        68 Basaldella (UD)      UC Da Poldo                     5:26.36,2  1:43.36,6  (4628)   20,207 ¦ 
110/M6      21. Marta Franco         42 Costa Bissara VI     GS Marzotto Valdagno            5:48.46,6    56.23,3  (7891)   18,923 ¦ 
110/M2     167. Martelli Marco       66 Bologna                                              5:21.00,4  1:38.00,8  (7892)   20,560 ¦ 
110/M1     119. Martelli Maurizio    71 Bologna              G.s Magneti Marelli             5:44.42,7  1:51.02,5  (7893)   19,146 ¦ 
57/M3       58. Marth Bruno          60 Merano               G.S. FONDRIEST Merano           3:08.26,7  1:09.48,5  (2506)   18,307 ¦ 
147/M4     250. Marti William        58 Modena               Pol. Gino Nasi                  7:11.34,9  2:02.43,1  (3152)   20,436 ¦ 
110/M2      64. Martignago Paolo     67 Nervesa della Battag TEAM D.D.M. DIAVOLI DEL MONTEL  4:37.29,2    54.29,6  (7498)   23,784 ¦ 
57/M2       50. Martignani Abramo    70 Dovadola             Staff Bike 2000                 2:58.14,0    55.36,9  (7894)   19,356 ¦ 
147/M5     145. Martin Rino          48 Venezia (VE)         Pedale Veneziano                7:22.36,0  1:45.33,7  (7673)   19,927 ¦ 
110/M4     234. Martinelli Claudio   54 I                    Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:27.45,7  2:26.57,6  (4606)   17,020 ¦ 
110/M5     295. Martinelli Emilio    46 Milano (MI)          GC F.Moser Milano               7:32.51,0  3:26.11,1  (6198)   14,574 ¦ 
147/M3     312. Martinelli Ferruccio 61 Brembate Sopra       Team Oprandi Bike               6:45.18,2  1:56.07,9  (7980)   21,761 ¦ 
110/M3     271. Martinelli Marco     59 Bergamo              GS Valvole Record               6:06.42,4  2:13.02,3  (4511)   17,998 ¦ 
147/M3     319. Martinenghi Alberto  60 Lodi                 MTB CLUB VALENTINO DILIE'       6:47.13,6  1:58.03,3  (6788)   21,658 ¦ 
147/M2     703. Martinenghi Luca     70 Crema (CR)           Avis Crema                      8:27.47,7  3:34.36,7  (6328)   17,369 ¦ 
57/M3       13. Martinetti Luciano   59 Forlì                Team Opera                      2:37.41,6    39.03,4  (5463)   21,877 ¦ 
147/M2     479. Martinez Jose Manuel 66 E-Sueca              P.C. Sueca                      7:24.57,0  2:31.46,0  (8296)   19,822 ¦ 
147/M4     177. Martinez Victor      57 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                6:50.38,4  1:41.46,6   (560)   21,478 ¦ 
147/M4     154. Martini Adriano      57 Preganziol           Societá Granfondo Pinarello     6:41.41,9  1:32.50,1   (576)   21,956 ¦ 
147/M3     241. Martini Andrea       64 Vicenza              UC Cavazzale Fidas Aido         6:33.25,9  1:44.15,6  (7147)   22,418 ¦ 
110/M3     280. Martini Fabio        62 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              6:09.41,9  2:16.01,8  (7063)   17,852 ¦ 
110/M4     136. Martini Marino       58 San Pietro in Carian Team F.lli Penna Telmec         5:43.12,6  1:42.24,5  (6914)   19,230 ¦ 
57/M6       24. Martini Moreno       40 Lucca                Fanini Team                     3:39.39,2    48.51,1  (4061)   15,706 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Martinis Tonino      55 Povoletto            GS Grigioneri 2000                  -----    partito  (7064)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     325. Martinsson Bengt     53 S-Frillesas                                          7:31.33,1  2:22.41,3  (3915)   19,532 ¦ 
147/M2     471. Martorell Carlos     70 E-Sueca              P.C. Sueca                      7:23.57,8  2:30.46,8  (8297)   19,866 ¦ 
110/M4     140. Marucci Pietro       52 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      5:44.40,0  1:43.51,9  (4801)   19,148 ¦ 
147/M3     550. Marudi Edoardo       64 Lodi                 ABBOTT LDI                      7:31.13,2  2:42.02,9  (6789)   19,547 ¦ 
110/M5      61. Marugg Peter         50 CH-Küblis                                            5:28.08,4  1:21.28,5  (7895)   20,113 ¦ 
57/M4      133. Marxer Wolfgang      54 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 4:09.51,9  1:46.13,4  (3545)   13,807 ¦ 
110/M4     151. Marzi Bruno          56 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          5:51.30,2  1:50.42,1  (4802)   18,776 ¦ 
147/M2     102. Marzo Fabrizio       65 Treviso              Enervit                         5:57.44,4  1:04.33,4   (588)   24,654 ¦ 
110/M4     319. Marzocchi Gianpaolo  52 filo (Ferrara)                                       7:02.07,3  3:01.19,2  (7896)   15,635 ¦ 
57/M4      118. Marzocchi Giuliano   57 Forlì                G.S. Ferretti                   4:02.35,6  1:38.57,1  (8236)   14,221 ¦ 
147/M5      10. Marzoli Antonio      50 Galliate Lombardo Va G.S.Pavarin                     6:12.54,6    35.52,3  (7226)   23,651 ¦ 
57/M4        8. Marzorati Fausto     53 Bovisio Masciago     Nuova Corti                     2:36.22,5    12.44,0  (1759)   22,062 ¦ 
110/M3     328. Mascia Angelo        62 NETTUNO (RM)         A.S.BIKE DUEMILA                6:28.03,6  2:34.23,5  (6790)   17,007 ¦ 
147/M2      46. Maser Gerd           68 D-Alpirsbach         RSV Alpirsbach                  5:36.15,1    43.04,1  (2488)   26,230 ¦ 
147/M5     196. Masetti Gilberto     49 Bologna              Sasso Marconi                   7:47.49,6  2:10.47,3  (7227)   18,853 ¦ 
147/M3      85. Masetti Zannini Gior 64 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri Gary Fischer       5:53.43,1  1:04.32,8   (702)   24,935 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Masi Roberto         67 Spilamberto          GS Tecno Bici                       -----    partito  (1127)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     320. Masiero Aldino       53 Padova               SC Ponte San Nicolò             7:30.00,2  2:21.08,4  (1379)   19,599 ¦ 
110/M3     243. Masoli Gianluca      62 Fidenza              S.C. AVIS Fiorenzuola d'Arda    5:56.56,7  2:03.16,6  (6791)   18,490 ¦ 
110/M5      81. Masolini Bruno       49 S.Piero a Sieve (FI) Pol. S.Piero a Sieve            5:43.04,0  1:36.24,1  (4803)   19,238 ¦ 
57/M5       83. Maspero Luigi        45 Como                 GS Rampi Club Brianza           3:58.27,9  1:25.45,2  (6486)   14,467 ¦ 
110/M2     398. Massa Maurizio       66 Frosinone            GS La Ruota Gialloblú           3:50.32,5 Campolongo  (7148)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     296. Massacci Stefano     53 Roma                 Nuova Corti                     7:24.01,1  2:15.09,3  (1760)   19,864 ¦ 
147/M3     338. Massaferro Gianluca  62 Casalguidi           A.S. Centro Ovest Sport         6:50.41,2  2:01.30,9  (7674)   21,476 ¦ 
57/M2      101. Massardi Celestino   69 Prevalle BS          GS Carrera                      3:28.19,1  1:25.42,0  (2024)   16,561 ¦ 
110/M4     167. Massari Marco        57 Argenta (FE)         G.C. Argentano                  6:02.15,1  2:01.27,0  (4804)   18,219 ¦ 
57/M5       75. Massetti Miraldo     50 Saltara              G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   3:54.46,6  1:22.03,9  (7149)   14,694 ¦ 
57/M2      192. Massignan Paolo      68 Montecchio M. (VI)   GS Chiementin                   1:57.51,7 Passo Pord  (4068)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     803. Massimiani Sergio    63 Avezzano             GS Fortunato Avezzano           8:32.50,0  3:43.39,7  (6387)   17,198 ¦ 
147/M4      14. Massironi Dino       53 Melegnano (MI)       G.C. Olympus                    5:37.16,0    28.24,2  (1950)   26,151 ¦ 
147/M3     547. Massucci Augusto     64 Altidona             Avis Fermo                      7:30.43,2  2:41.32,9  (5025)   19,568 ¦ 
147/F2      13. Mastromei Antonella  57 Camaiore (LU)        GS Pezzini Bike Shop            7:51.40,5  2:03.36,5   (703)   18,699 ¦ 
110/M5      79. Mastromonaco Lorenzo 49 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               5:42.04,9  1:35.25,0  (4805)   19,293 ¦ 
147/M3     385. Matheis Erwin        63 D-Dietramszell                                       6:58.28,5  2:09.18,2  (6199)   21,076 ¦ 
147/M5     248. Mathijsen Christ     50 NL-Schaijk           En Route                        8:11.17,5  2:34.15,2  (1221)   17,952 ¦ 
147/M2     322. Mathis Harald        66 D-Meckenbeuren                                       6:48.54,8  1:55.43,8  (2072)   21,569 ¦ 
110/M5     213. Matschke Wilfried    48 D-Langenhessen       Kanu u. Freizeitsportverein Pl  6:47.49,2  2:41.09,3  (2877)   16,183 ¦ 
147/M2     189. Matt Andreas         70 D-Steinach           SV Steinach                     6:17.52,9  1:24.41,9  (5065)   23,340 ¦ 
147/M4     529. Matteucci Luciano    57 Cerbaia V.P.FI       GC La Romola                    8:32.31,0  3:23.39,2  (2322)   17,209 ¦ 
147/M5     112. Matteucci Mauro      46 Falconara (AN)       Cinti Sport                     7:08.49,7  1:31.47,4  (4316)   20,567 ¦ 
57/M6        4. Mattiolo Romano      36 Canegrate MI         GS Corsera                      2:59.13,2     8.25,1  (4065)   19,250 ¦ 
110/M1     140. Matzak Peter         73 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                     5:56.47,7  2:03.07,5  (5216)   18,498 ¦ 
110/M6      23. Maurer Georg         42 A-Wolfurt            AV-Wolfurt                      5:50.57,6    58.34,3  (3910)   18,805 ¦ 
147/M3     672. Maurer Hans Peter    62 D-Niederstotzingen                                   7:53.25,2  3:04.14,9  (3696)   18,630 ¦ 
147/M4     455. Maver Maurizio       57 San Lazzaro di Saven                                 8:04.53,4  2:56.01,6  (6792)   18,189 ¦ 
147/F1      39. May Regine           70 D-Bad Ditzenbach                                     8:23.57,6  2:32.22,3  (1302)   17,501 ¦ 
147/M3     542. Mayer Armin          61 D-Langenau                                           7:29.35,7  2:40.25,4  (4317)   19,617 ¦ 
147/M3     735. Mayer Helmut         64 D-Friedberg                                          8:11.44,9  3:22.34,6  (4318)   17,936 ¦ 
110/M1     177. Mayer Manfred        74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:29.08,3  2:35.28,1  (3712)   16,960 ¦ 
110/F1      19. Mayer Sissi          63 D-Bad Reichenhall    SK Bad Reichenhall              5:46.37,6  1:17.02,1    (15)   19,040 ¦ 
57/M6       13. Mayr Anton           41 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            3:18.11,2    27.23,1  (1664)   17,407 ¦ 
147/M3     346. Mayr Gerd            62 D-Nattheim           RSV Nattheim                    6:52.08,3  2:02.58,0  (4319)   21,400 ¦ 
110/M4     184. Mayr Werner          53 D-Hausen                                             6:07.55,7  2:07.07,6  (2863)   17,938 ¦ 
110/M3     313. Mayr Wolfgang        59 D-Durach                                             6:21.07,8  2:27.27,7  (2864)   17,316 ¦ 
110/M3     320. Mayrginther Thomas   64 D-Bruckmühl                                          6:25.19,4  2:31.39,3  (7150)   17,128 ¦ 
110/M2     114. Mayrhofer Gerhard    69 A-Timelkam           Energie AG                      4:59.42,8  1:16.43,2  (6329)   22,021 ¦ 
57/F2       36. Mazza Bruna          60 Viareggio            Dopolavoro Ferroviario Viaregg  4:41.06,6  2:23.44,7  (1495)   12,272 ¦ 
147/M4     484. Mazza Luigi          54 Rho                  AMSPO                           8:16.52,8  3:08.01,0  (6793)   17,750 ¦ 
147/M1     245. Mazzagrilli Guido    72 Ascoli Piceno        G.S. Mary Confezioni            7:34.04,7  2:44.55,4  (7981)   19,423 ¦ 
147/M5      86. Mazzarolo Gianfranco 44 Lainate              GC F.Moser Milano               6:58.23,9  1:21.21,6  (1042)   21,080 ¦ 
110/M5     174. Mazzarotto Lino      47 Cessalto (TV)        UC Sanvitese                    6:24.11,5  2:17.31,6  (4806)   17,178 ¦ 
147/M2     200. Mazzero Claudio      65 Pieve di Soligo (TV) Spunk Bike Raffgraphic Team     6:22.54,5  1:29.43,5  (3612)   23,034 ¦ 
147/M4     553. Mazzero Vito         56 Follina              Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  8:38.57,3  3:30.05,5  (7499)   16,995 ¦ 
147/M4      37. Mazzina Pierdomenico 58 San Fermo della Batt GS Como in Bici                 6:03.40,0    54.48,2  (1424)   24,252 ¦ 
147/M2     360. Mazzola Antonio      66 Savignano sul Rubico GS Medinox                      6:57.26,6  2:04.15,6  (7352)   21,128 ¦ 
147/M2      78. Mazzolari Alessandro 70 Brescia              US Libertas 1911                5:50.07,6    56.56,6  (2025)   25,190 ¦ 
147/M1     171. Mazzoleni Andrea     72 Bergamo              Velo Club Torre D'isola         6:53.53,4  2:04.44,1  (7353)   21,310 ¦ 
147/M1     187. Mazzoletti Paolo     71 Brescia              Racing Rosola Bike              7:00.17,3  2:11.08,0  (3159)   20,985 ¦ 
110/M2      71. Mazzoli Andrea       65 Madregolo            Circolo A.Toscanini             4:39.21,5    56.21,9  (4474)   23,625 ¦ 
147/M3     382. Mazzoli Ermanno      64 Forlì                Sport Service Team              6:58.10,0  2:08.59,7  (7151)   21,092 ¦ 
57/M2       15. Mazzoli Luciano      66 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature               2:29.21,3    26.44,2  (4977)   23,099 ¦ 
147/M4     199. Mazzoni Giorgio      55 Dosso                Team Bertoldi - Ciclissimo      7:00.00,8  1:51.09,0  (1471)   20,999 ¦ 
147/M3     388. Mazzotti Davide      63 Cesena               G.C. Panighina                  6:58.44,8  2:09.34,5  (8117)   21,062 ¦ 
110/M4       1. Mazzucco Roy         58 Pieve di Soligo      S.C. Solighetto                 4:00.48,1      -----  (1597)   27,408 ¦ 
147/M2     380. Meazza Fabio         68 Rho (MI)             GS Amspo                        7:01.44,8  2:08.33,8  (4554)   20,913 ¦ 
57/M1       86. Meckl Thomas         72 D-Neumarkt                                           4:23.16,5  2:14.33,5  (2872)   13,104 ¦ 
147/M4     159. Medeot Lorenzo       53 Farra (GO)           GS All Star Gorizia             6:44.09,3  1:35.17,5  (2060)   21,823 ¦ 
110/M3     112. Medeot Sandro        64 Mariano del Friuli ( GS All Star Gorizia             5:14.22,9  1:20.42,8  (2170)   20,993 ¦ 
147/M5     144. Medici Giorgio       45 Lugo (RA)            UC Baracca Lugo                 7:22.35,6  1:45.33,3  (5398)   19,928 ¦ 
57/M4      165. Medinger Werner      54 D-Bentelsbach-Weinst                                 4:41.33,6  2:17.55,1  (5139)   12,253 ¦ 
57/M5       26. Meekers Jef          50 B-MEERPELT           CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            3:23.50,1    51.07,4  (5305)   16,925 ¦ 
57/M6       92. Meerheim Manfred     35 D-Pfedelbach                                         4:41.32,6  1:50.44,5  (5140)   12,253 ¦ 
147/M2     487. Meesen Ad            65 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:27.41,2  2:34.30,2  (1153)   19,701 ¦ 
147/M6      53. Mehl Fritz           37 D-Burgthann          Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:49.35,1  1:45.53,8  (8118)   18,782 ¦ 
147/F1      49. Mehl Karin           69 D-Schwarzenbruck     Rössleins Radler-Eck            9:06.42,1  3:15.06,8  (1807)   16,133 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Meier Regula         67 CH-Wolfhausen                                            -----    partita   (637)      --- ¦ 
147/M5      72. Meier Werner         48 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:53.59,3  1:16.57,0  (2783)   21,304 ¦ 
147/M5     349. Meijer Jan           46 NL-LA- Bavel                                         9:05.02,9  3:28.00,6  (3926)   16,182 ¦ 
57/M3       23. Meijer Jurgen        64 NL-Utrecht                                           2:47.38,7    49.00,5  (7228)   20,579 ¦ 
57/M4       53. Meinken Wolfgang     53 D-Worpswede                                          3:20.58,1    57.19,6  (6273)   17,166 ¦ 
147/M2     572. Meisel Alexander     70 D-München            Lech Angels                     7:48.35,2  2:55.24,2  (5217)   18,822 ¦ 
147/M6      85. Meister Bernd        43 D-Riesa an des Elbe  SC Riesa                        8:31.33,6  2:27.52,3  (2866)   17,241 ¦ 
147/M3     246. Meitinger Josef      61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            6:34.16,2  1:45.05,9  (1704)   22,370 ¦ 
147/M2     358. Meixner Steffen      67 D-Johanngeorgenstadt RSV Riedel                      6:57.12,1  2:04.01,1  (2862)   21,140 ¦ 
147/M4     123. Meixner Werner       57 D-Obergünzburg                                       6:31.31,6  1:22.39,8  (3707)   22,527 ¦ 
147/M3     114. Meixner Wolfgang     64 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                6:04.41,6  1:15.31,3  (3699)   24,184 ¦ 
110/M1      69. Mejias Ismael Sergio 72 E-Las Palmas -Gran C UC Da Poldo                     5:09.18,7  1:15.38,5  (4634)   21,337 ¦ 
147/M5     217. Melandri Paolo       49 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                     7:56.06,4  2:19.04,1  (2118)   18,525 ¦ 
147/M5     162. Melandri Roberto     51 Bologna              Sasso Marconi S.C.              7:30.20,2  1:53.17,9  (2265)   19,585 ¦ 
147/M4     423. Melauner Ullrich     57 A-Inzing/Tirol       ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair Inzin  7:53.37,5  2:44.45,7  (3259)   18,622 ¦ 
147/M3     334. Melchior Matthias    62 D-Wettstetten        RVW Wettstetten                 6:49.04,8  1:59.54,5  (8119)   21,560 ¦ 
147/M4     389. Mele Santino         57 Genova               Ciclo Team Cerati -Casella (GE  7:47.05,7  2:38.13,9  (6488)   18,882 ¦ 
57/M4      163. Melegari Giorgio     55 Parma (PR)                                           4:40.32,6  2:16.54,1  (4807)   12,297 ¦ 
110/M3     276. Melegari Paolo       59 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                6:07.12,5  2:13.32,4  (4808)   17,973 ¦ 
57/M4      164. Melison Luciano      56 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    4:41.16,4  2:17.37,9  (6201)   12,265 ¦ 
57/M3      204. Melison Mariano      62 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                    4:41.15,2  2:42.37,0  (6202)   12,266 ¦ 
57/M1       72. Mellara Emanuele     75 Vigarano Mainarda    Team Bertoldi Ciclismo          3:52.32,8  1:43.49,8  (6101)   14,835 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Melley Maria         65 Montechiarugolo PR   GS Sport Bike Cicli Forli      squalifica      -----  (1496)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     446. Melosi Cesare        64 Milano               GS Vicitime ST                  7:09.38,3  2:20.28,0  (6203)   20,528 ¦ 
110/M3     374. Melosi Giancarlo     63 Milano               GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:51.41,3  2:58.01,2  (6204)   16,031 ¦ 
147/M1      42. Melotti Gabriele     74 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        5:49.03,8    59.54,5  (6734)   25,267 ¦ 
147/M4      35. Menant Andre         52 F-Cap d'Ail          CC.BEAUSOLEIL                   6:02.57,9    54.06,1  (6489)   24,299 ¦ 
110/M4      35. Menchi Paolo         53 Querceta-Seravezza ( Cicli Maggi                     4:49.55,2    49.07,1   (704)   22,764 ¦ 
110/M3     185. Mendorf Jürgen       64 D-Gutach             Team Hoeser                     5:41.31,4  1:47.51,3  (7065)   19,325 ¦ 
147/M4       6. Menegardi Mario      56 Belluno              GS Sportissimo Top Level        5:23.02,9    14.11,1   (673)   27,302 ¦ 
57/M2       48. Menegaz Luciano      68 Vittorio Veneto TV   Vimotorsport                    2:56.12,0    53.34,9  (3622)   19,580 ¦ 
57/M3      119. Menegazzi Alfredo    59 Monte S.Pietro (BO)  Reno Bike Team                  3:36.54,4  1:38.16,2  (8120)   15,905 ¦ 
147/M4     284. Meneghello Giancarlo 58 San Salvatore Monfer Pedale Club Valenza             7:19.50,1  2:10.58,3  (6915)   20,052 ¦ 
57/M2       23. Meneghin Fabio       66 Falzè di Piave       SC Solighetto                   2:37.58,8    35.21,7  (1563)   21,838 ¦ 
110/M4     160. Menegon Pietro       54 Caerano San Marco    UC Caerano Diadora              5:55.40,9  1:54.52,8  (6665)   18,555 ¦ 
147/M4     301. Mengozzi Leo         53 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   7:24.42,0  2:15.50,2  (5069)   19,833 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Mengucci Maurizio    62 Rimini               Gs Oliviero                    squalifica      -----  (4512)      --- ¦ 
110/M1     160. Meniconi Andrea      86 Ponte Felcino        GS Grifo Bike Perugia           6:12.45,4  2:19.05,2  (6102)   17,705 ¦ 
147/M4     282. Meniconi Marcello    55 Ponte Felcino        GS Grifo Bike Perugia           7:19.26,8  2:10.35,0  (6103)   20,070 ¦ 
147/M4      84. Menozzi Ildebrando   56 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                  6:21.09,3  1:12.17,5  (3434)   23,140 ¦ 
57/M3      104. Menozzi Mauro        61 Reggio Emilia        AS Cooperatori Unipol           3:28.56,3  1:30.18,1  (2380)   16,512 ¦ 
110/M3     297. Menta Giuseppe       64 Salsomaggiore Terme  GC Monta in Bici                6:14.56,8  2:21.16,7  (4810)   17,602 ¦ 
110/F1      11. Menzá Diana          72 Carpi                Team Iacco Bike                 5:18.05,7    48.30,2   (697)   20,748 ¦ 
147/M2      81. Mercanti Luigi       66 San Severino Marche  G.S. Mais Cyclone               5:50.29,0    57.18,0  (4407)   25,165 ¦ 
147/M4     314. Mercanzin Riccardo   55 Caselle di Selvazzan GS. CICLI DE FRANCESCHI         7:28.18,4  2:19.26,6  (7675)   19,674 ¦ 
147/M2     206. Mercedi Michele      69 Brendola             UC Valmarana                    6:23.31,4  1:30.20,4  (1043)   22,997 ¦ 
110/M2     258. Mercuri Marco        67 Forlì                avis forlì                      6:02.34,1  2:19.34,5  (3996)   18,203 ¦ 
147/M3     314. Mercurio Giovanni    60 Dormelletto          Cicloamatori Borgomanero        6:45.34,1  1:56.23,8  (4811)   21,747 ¦ 
147/M2     109. Merelli Giovanni     66 Vertova BG           GS Cicli Battaglin              5:58.18,4  1:05.07,4   (946)   24,615 ¦ 
57/M1      101. Merello Corrado      71 Imperia              GS Migliorelli                  7:05.00,2  4:56.17,2  (1877)    8,117 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Merendi Alverio      53 Forlì                CIS Forlí                      squalifica      -----  (8298)      --- ¦ 
57/M3      221. Merighi Aron         63 Castenaso (BO)       Faenza Cycling Team             1:27.32,0 Passo Pord  (3076)      --- ¦ 
110/F2      24. Merillon Anne-Marie  60 F-Belfort            ASCAP                           6:41.24,1  2:13.01,5  (1535)   16,442 ¦ 
147/M2     180. Merisio Gianluigi    69 Gedera Rubbiano      GC Di Grande Club               6:15.30,5  1:22.19,5  (6490)   23,488 ¦ 
110/M1      34. Merk Karlheinz       72 D-Lindenberg         Lech Angels                     4:43.00,8    49.20,6  (7355)   23,320 ¦ 
147/M3     271. Merkl Marcus         63 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:38.29,4  1:49.19,1  (8121)   22,133 ¦ 
147/M1     153. Merkle Günther       71 D-Bad Wurzach        RV Eintürnen                    6:47.06,8  1:57.57,5  (5334)   21,664 ¦ 
110/M3     281. Merkle Karlheinz     61 D-Bad Wurzach        RV Eintürnen                    6:09.59,1  2:16.19,0  (6404)   17,838 ¦ 
147/M3     259. Merkle Ulrich        63 D-Bad Wurzach        RV Eintürnen                    6:35.37,8  1:46.27,5  (5335)   22,293 ¦ 
147/M5     157. Merle Dick           48 NL-Woerden           En Route                        7:26.07,7  1:49.05,4  (1222)   19,770 ¦ 
147/M4     140. Merle Peter          57 NL-Woerden           En Route                        6:36.24,9  1:27.33,1  (1223)   22,249 ¦ 
57/M6       73. Merli Emilio         41 Trento               Bren Team Trento                4:18.58,6  1:28.10,5  (8122)   13,321 ¦ 
147/M2     165. Merli Fabrizio       66 Cesena (FO)          U.S. San Marco Cesena           6:13.37,5  1:20.26,5  (4812)   23,606 ¦ 
110/M3     432. Merten Werner        60 D-Saarlouis                                          7:36.39,2  3:42.59,1  (2867)   14,452 ¦ 
147/M4     514. Merz Bernhard        54 D-Rosenfeld          Radtreff Isingen                8:29.18,3  3:20.26,5  (6205)   17,317 ¦ 
57/M4      173. Merz Siegfried       53 D-Germering          CAS München                     5:01.01,1  2:37.22,6  (4148)   11,461 ¦ 
110/M4     131. Merz Ulrich          55 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusaeß               5:41.17,4  1:40.29,3  (4320)   19,338 ¦ 
57/F1       78. Merz Ute             64 D-Michelbach an der                                  4:29.24,9  1:57.51,4   (833)   12,805 ¦ 
147/M5     243. Merzi Flavio         51 Verona               VINER TEAM EVOLUTION            8:08.29,9  2:31.27,6  (2630)   18,055 ¦ 
57/M4       99. Meschieri Nazzareno  57 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale           3:48.49,6  1:25.11,1  (2156)   15,076 ¦ 
147/M3      42. Messemer Bernd       60 D-Karlsruhe          Pedale Gapencaise               5:36.21,3    47.11,0   (771)   26,222 ¦ 
147/M4      28. Messina Antonio      56 Reggello             Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport        5:54.49,6    45.57,8   (629)   24,857 ¦ 
110/M3     144. Messineo Marco       64 Paganica (AQ)        Cicli Ricci                     5:24.25,3  1:30.45,2  (7066)   20,343 ¦ 
147/M5     278. Messner Joachim      45 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                      8:28.50,4  2:51.48,1  (2612)   17,333 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Messori Carlo        61 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                      -----    partito  (3432)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     184. Metselaar Dick       49 NL-Malden            TC de Pedaleurs                 7:40.09,7  2:03.07,4  (2519)   19,167 ¦ 
147/M6      60. Mettetal Jean        41 F-Dampierre les Bois Autos Peugeot                   8:03.39,3  1:59.58,0  (3908)   18,236 ¦ 
147/M1     124. Metzger Rainer       71 D-Bütthard           TV Kirchheim                    6:32.04,4  1:42.55,1  (4321)   22,495 ¦ 
147/M2     304. Metzner Juergen      68 D-Olching            SC Groebenzell                  6:44.44,1  1:51.33,1  (7153)   21,792 ¦ 
147/M4     527. Meuwly Rolf          58 CH-Davos Platz                                       8:31.58,3  3:23.06,5  (4027)   17,227 ¦ 
147/M5     266. Meyer Arthur         47 CH-Goldach           RV Arbon                        8:20.25,3  2:43.23,0  (2053)   17,625 ¦ 
57/F1       47. Meyer Tanja          72 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller FFB            3:51.43,3  1:20.09,8  (1497)   14,888 ¦ 
110/M4     269. Meyk Ulrich          56 D-Adendorf           RSC Luenenburg                  6:42.02,0  2:41.13,9  (6330)   16,416 ¦ 
147/M3     884. Mezzini Stefano      59 Roma                 Velo club 39X26                 9:01.23,6  4:12.13,3  (7229)   16,291 ¦ 
110/M4     190. Mian Lucio           58 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          6:09.36,0  2:08.47,9  (4813)   17,857 ¦ 
147/M3     118. Miani Marco          63 Vignola              GS Sportissimo Top Level        6:05.56,3  1:16.46,0  (8299)   24,102 ¦ 
57/M2      126. Miani Umberto        67 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     3:42.54,5  1:40.17,4  (4629)   15,477 ¦ 
110/M3     187. Miari Italo          64 Cadelbosco di Sopra  Castelnovese Mtb                5:41.33,3  1:47.53,2  (4555)   19,323 ¦ 
57/M3      140. Micco Aldo           60 Milano               Halloween Bikers Team           3:48.30,4  1:49.52,2  (5464)   15,098 ¦ 
147/M4     573. Michael Günther      56 D-St Leon-Rot        Velo Club Euratom               8:47.42,6  3:38.50,8  (4322)   16,713 ¦ 
57/M2       45. Michael Steffen      67 D-Ilmenau                                            2:52.42,3    50.05,2  (3157)   19,976 ¦ 
57/M2      164. Michelberger Markus  70 D-Bodnegg                                            4:12.42,7  2:10.05,6  (6206)   13,651 ¦ 
110/M4      86. Micheli Gianluigi    54 Mercatale (AR)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia           5:14.38,0  1:13.49,9  (6104)   20,976 ¦ 
147/M5     150. Michelin Bonifacio   46 Eraclea              U.C. Bersaglieri del Piave      7:23.26,3  1:46.24,0  (6773)   19,890 ¦ 
110/M5     150. Michelini Luigi      47 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                      6:16.01,2  2:09.21,3  (4513)   17,552 ¦ 
147/M4     437. Michelucci Alessandr 58 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                7:57.28,7  2:48.36,9  (5360)   18,472 ¦ 
147/M3     631. Michetti Andrea      61 Val della Torre      GS Moncenisio                   7:47.17,0  2:58.06,7  (6906)   18,875 ¦ 
110/M3     305. Michieletto Massimo  60 Martellago           Polisportiva Arcobaleno         6:17.44,2  2:24.04,1  (4572)   17,472 ¦ 
147/M2     595. Micko Frank          69 D-Esslingen a.N.     STRG                            7:54.17,9  3:01.06,9  (6331)   18,595 ¦ 
147/M4      68. Middelburg Roel      57 NL-PD Heemstede      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            6:16.42,2  1:07.50,4  (5306)   23,413 ¦ 
147/M6      62. Mierke Jörg          41 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen               8:06.26,1  2:02.44,8  (4323)   18,131 ¦ 
147/M5     383. Miesen Bere          46 NL-Leiden            En Route                        9:41.16,6  4:04.14,3  (1225)   15,173 ¦ 
147/M2     673. Miglietti Vincenzo   68 Milano               Halloween Bikers Team           8:18.28,1  3:25.17,1  (7067)   17,694 ¦ 
147/M3     256. Miglioranzi Stefano  60 Custoza Di Sommacamp Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  6:34.55,2  1:45.44,9  (7501)   22,333 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Migliorini Maurizio  58 Montevarchi                                         squalifica      -----  (4815)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     133. Mignani Giuseppe     72 Casnigo (BG)         GS MTB Casnigo                  6:34.58,7  1:45.49,4  (3158)   22,330 ¦ 
57/M6       88. Mille Tullio         39 Pavia                GC Ferro Bike Pavia             4:36.00,3  1:45.12,2  (4514)   12,499 ¦ 
147/M6     119. Miller Herbert       43 D-Erkenbrechtsweiler SGEH Erkenbrechtsweiler         9:25.37,4  3:21.56,1  (2858)   15,593 ¦ 
147/M1     291. Miller Matthias      73 D-Weilheim                                           8:03.18,8  3:14.09,5  (4324)   18,249 ¦ 
147/M1      23. Millhäusler Thomas   78 CH-Wiezikon b. Sirna VMC Räterschen                  5:34.40,5    45.31,2  (3924)   26,353 ¦ 
147/M3     130. Milz Peter           64 D-Eglofs             SC Oberstaufen                  6:08.52,5  1:19.42,2  (8364)   23,910 ¦ 
147/M3      60. Minelli Luciano      63 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        5:44.35,1    55.24,8   (674)   25,596 ¦ 
147/M4     186. Minestrini Giuseppe  57 San Sisto            GS Grifo Bike Perugia           6:55.01,6  1:46.09,8  (6105)   21,251 ¦ 
57/M2       59. Minghini Paolo       68 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                3:02.45,1  1:00.08,0  (4816)   18,878 ¦ 
57/M6        2. Mingozzi Paolo       39 Bologna (BO)         AS Quota 700 Fanano             2:52.33,6     1.45,5  (8123)   19,993 ¦ 
57/M6       52. Minnucci Luigi       43 Fermo                Avis Fermo                      4:07.08,6  1:16.20,5  (5023)   13,959 ¦ 
147/M3      75. Minora Silvano       59 Bollate              GS Cral Ussl Rho                5:50.58,6  1:01.48,3  (4072)   25,129 ¦ 
110/M5     170. Minotto Bruno        44 Grosseto             GC Pedale Maremmano             6:22.47,7  2:16.07,8  (4817)   17,241 ¦ 
110/M3     124. Minuscoli Giacomo Fr 63 Ponte Nossa          Team Idea Bici                  5:17.56,2  1:24.16,1  (6207)   20,758 ¦ 
147/M1     130. Minuscoli Giuseppe   71 Clusone              Team Idea Bici                  6:34.10,0  1:45.00,7  (6208)   22,376 ¦ 
110/M3     163. Minuscoli Mariano    64 Torre Boldone        Team Idea Bici                  5:31.27,3  1:37.47,2  (6209)   19,912 ¦ 
147/M2     159. Mioni Giacomo        67 Schio                SC Vicenza S. Pio X             6:10.32,8  1:17.21,8   (749)   23,802 ¦ 
110/M2      78. Miorelli Claudio     65 Riva del Garda       Tuborg Team Leoni Cicli         4:43.34,6  1:00.35,0  (8124)   23,274 ¦ 
147/M4     391. Mirck Koos           55 NL-Dwingeloo                                         7:47.15,1  2:38.23,3  (3188)   18,876 ¦ 
110/M2      31. Miribung Walter      67 La Valle (BZ)        SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen        4:19.42,5    36.42,9   (912)   25,413 ¦ 
57/M6        8. Misasi Carlo         43 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   3:10.19,6    19.31,5  (7677)   18,126 ¦ 
57/M5        5. Mistler Gérard       48 F-St Félicien        Superbe L'Ardechoise            2:55.23,8    22.41,1  (1965)   19,669 ¦ 
147/M1      25. Mistler Stefan       80 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach               5:35.08,5    45.59,2  (2880)   26,317 ¦ 
147/M4     374. Mistler Wolfgang     54 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach               7:43.31,4  2:34.39,6  (2879)   19,028 ¦ 
147/M1     200. Mistò Alberto        72 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       7:08.23,7  2:19.14,4  (3422)   20,588 ¦ 
147/M1     199. Mistò Alessandro     74 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       7:08.02,4  2:18.53,1  (3423)   20,605 ¦ 
110/M6      73. Mistò Gaetano        40 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       6:36.26,1  1:44.02,8  (3421)   16,648 ¦ 
110/M3     293. Mittelhammer Peter   62 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 6:13.42,3  2:20.02,2  (5484)   17,660 ¦ 
147/M3     492. Mittendorfer Herbert 60 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    7:16.53,3  2:27.43,0  (2784)   20,188 ¦ 
147/M2     188. Mittner Rolf         66 D-Mühlenbach         SV Steinach                     6:17.52,4  1:24.41,4  (5072)   23,341 ¦ 
147/M3     826. Mlecek Mathias       64 D-Hannover                                           8:38.45,5  3:49.35,2  (7502)   17,002 ¦ 
57/M2       85. Moca Francesco       69 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       3:19.02,0  1:16.24,9  (4059)   17,333 ¦ 
110/M6      68. Mocali Umberto       36 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       6:33.43,1  1:41.19,8  (7678)   16,763 ¦ 
57/M6       47. Mocolo Romano        37 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          3:58.58,6  1:08.10,5  (4818)   14,436 ¦ 
147/M4     467. Modelli Agostino     57 Conselice            G.S. Ciclistica Massese         8:10.34,8  3:01.43,0  (7357)   17,978 ¦ 
147/F1      41. Modelli Laura        67 San Patrizio         G.S. Ciclistica Massese         8:30.30,3  2:38.55,0  (1498)   17,277 ¦ 
147/M5      98. Modesto Alcide       46 Musano di Trevignano SC G.F. Pinarello               7:02.20,1  1:25.17,8  (1926)   20,883 ¦ 
147/M3     252. Modolo Giovanni      59 Colle Umberto (TV)   Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  6:34.44,7  1:45.34,4  (2061)   22,343 ¦ 
57/M5      168. Modolo Lucio         51 Polcenigo (PN)       GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo          1:13.06,1 Passo Pord  (3520)      --- ¦ 
110/M2      37. Modolo Stefano       68 Polcenigo (PN)       GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo          4:23.36,8    40.37,2   (754)   25,036 ¦ 
110/M4     116. Modotto Roberto      55 Pasian di Prato (UD) UC Da Poldo                     5:32.10,4  1:31.22,3  (4630)   19,869 ¦ 
110/M5      41. Mogrovics Michal     47 CZ-Olomouc-Losov     Triathlon Club Olomouc          5:17.34,0  1:10.54,1  (8125)   20,783 ¦ 
147/M1     327. Moharos Gábor        74 H-SZEKESFEHERVAR     Borton Dream                    8:20.05,9  3:30.56,6  (7811)   17,636 ¦ 
147/M1     329. Moharos Vilmos       71 H-SZEKESFEHERVAR     Borton Dream                    8:20.52,7  3:31.43,4  (7809)   17,609 ¦ 
110/M4     235. Möhler Rainer        53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            6:28.17,0  2:27.28,9  (1691)   16,997 ¦ 
110/M5     228. Möhler Ulrich        49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000            6:53.55,3  2:47.15,4  (1703)   15,945 ¦ 
147/M6      87. Mohr Werner          39 D-Nersingen                                          8:32.42,9  2:29.01,6  (8237)   17,202 ¦ 
147/M2     508. Mol Eric             65 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        7:33.36,7  2:40.25,7  (1226)   19,443 ¦ 
147/M3     815. Mol Tom              62 NL-Volendam          En Route                        8:35.09,7  3:45.59,4  (1181)   17,120 ¦ 
147/M6      69. Molin Giovanni       42 Venezia Mestre       SC G.F. Pinarello               8:13.18,9  2:09.37,6  (1927)   17,879 ¦ 
57/M3      183. Molinatti Federico   59 Avigliana            GS Biscotti Sanganese           4:19.40,3  2:21.02,1  (4515)   13,286 ¦ 
147/M2     814. Moll Josef           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000            9:57.21,5  5:04.10,5  (1673)   14,765 ¦ 
147/M3     717. Moll Peter           63 D-Konstanz           VMC Konstanz                    8:06.33,3  3:17.23,0  (3688)   18,127 ¦ 
147/F1      58. Moll Renate          64 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000            9:57.19,6  4:05.44,3  (1672)   14,765 ¦ 
147/M3       8. Molo Claudio         64 Cremona              Pedale Fidentino                5:07.50,2    18.39,9  (1953)   28,651 ¦ 
110/M4     291. Mologni Sergio       58 Torre Boldone        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     6:49.45,9  2:48.57,8  (7503)   16,106 ¦ 
57/M3       20. Molteni Mario        62 Besana Brianza (MI)  Veloclub Brianza                2:42.22,7    43.44,5  (4819)   21,246 ¦ 
110/M2     311. Mombaur Patrick      69 D-Heidelberg                                         6:31.14,6  2:48.15,0  (5441)   16,869 ¦ 
110/M6       7. Mombelli Silvio      39 Prevalle BS          GS Carrera                      5:26.59,0    34.35,7  (2026)   20,184 ¦ 
147/M2     242. Momi Daniele         68 I                    G.S. Franke                     6:30.37,5  1:37.26,5  (8126)   22,579 ¦ 
57/M3      193. Monaci Fulvio        59 Pieve Ligure GE      GC Eurobike                     4:28.06,6  2:29.28,4  (1467)   12,867 ¦ 
147/M1     136. Monari Gianluca      71 Zola Predosa         Cicli Malini                    6:35.44,9  1:46.35,6  (7897)   22,286 ¦ 
57/M2       33. Monari Massimo       69 Zola Predosa         Cicli Malini                    2:46.21,3    43.44,2  (7898)   20,738 ¦ 
147/M3       7. Mondaini Mauro       64 Santarcangelo di Rom Ciocc Racing Team               5:07.07,6    17.57,3    (75)   28,717 ¦ 
57/M5      107. Mondino Silvano      49 San Donato Milanese  SC Autoemilia                   4:12.31,6  1:39.48,9  (3140)   13,661 ¦ 
147/M5     245. Monelletta Amilcare  47 Bastia Umbra         Cicli Monelletta                8:10.01,3  2:32.59,0  (1871)   17,999 ¦ 
57/M6       21. Monelli Riccardo     40 Camposanto (MO)      GS Centro Bi                    3:35.09,9    44.21,8  (7504)   16,034 ¦ 
110/M3     244. Moneta Alfredo       63 I                    Velo Club Brianza               5:57.41,2  2:04.01,1   (587)   18,451 ¦ 
110/M2     371. Monfardini Fabio     65 Scanzorosciate       Soc. Cicli Gamba telai Alan     7:19.55,2  3:36.55,6  (6916)   15,002 ¦ 
147/M5       1. Mongardi Salvatore   45 San Lazzaro di Saven Team Salieri Gary Fisher        5:37.02,3      -----   (611)   26,169 ¦ 
110/M2      87. Monica Giuseppe      67 Traversetolo         Ciclo Team Avis Traversetolo    4:47.54,0  1:04.54,4  (6274)   22,924 ¦ 
110/M2      24. Montagna Fabio       65 Cornedo Vicentino    Cicli Cornale                   4:15.17,6    32.18,0    (61)   25,852 ¦ 
110/Top    ---  Montagnani Nicola    78 Ponsacco             GS Cicli Bertini               squalifica      -----    (20)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     104. Montagner Sergio     68 Fiume Veneto PN      SC la Pujese                    4:54.27,1  1:11.27,5  (5393)   22,414 ¦ 
57/F1        5. Montali Annalisa     66 Sala Baganza         Hot Bike Cafè                   2:47.55,4    16.21,9    (14)   20,545 ¦ 
110/M6      64. Montanari Agostino   33 Cervia (RA)          Pol Grama                       6:28.27,2  1:36.03,9  (4052)   16,990 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Montanari Davide     69 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                      -----    partito  (3433)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     209. Montanari Gianni     48 Reggio Emilia        GS Punto Moda                   7:52.06,0  2:15.03,7  (3949)   18,682 ¦ 
57/M4       96. Montanari Massimo    54 Bologna (BO)         Polisportiva Lame               3:48.01,8  1:24.23,3  (3486)   15,129 ¦ 
110/M2     399. Montanari Massimo    68 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         4:08.12,1 Campolongo  (1616)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     752. Montanari Roberto    62 Montale Rangone      Brunetti Ghega Team             8:17.15,6  3:28.05,3  (6136)   17,737 ¦ 
110/M4     282. Montanari Sauro      55 Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna            6:45.11,1  2:44.23,0  (3502)   16,288 ¦ 
57/M4      119. Montanari Vainer     54 Reggio Emilia                                        4:02.45,0  1:39.06,5  (2142)   14,212 ¦ 
110/M3     299. Montanaro Marco      64 Canelli              S.c bikers canelli              6:15.41,0  2:22.00,9  (6032)   17,567 ¦ 
110/M2      10. Montanelli Walter    66 Perego               GS Perego                       4:02.23,9    19.24,3  (1013)   27,227 ¦ 
147/M2     181. Montani Marco        65 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        6:16.08,4  1:22.57,4  (6736)   23,448 ¦ 
57/M3      124. Montesano Vincenzo   62 Udine                S.C. Marino Rossi               3:39.12,1  1:40.33,9  (6918)   15,738 ¦ 
110/M2     345. Montevecchio Marco   65 Ancona               Cicli Copparo                   6:54.51,5  3:11.51,9  (3131)   15,909 ¦ 
110/M4      43. Monti Giorgio        58 Carimate CO          MTB Carimate Conti Bikes        4:53.43,6    52.55,5  (4475)   22,469 ¦ 
110/M4     306. Monti Oliviero       58 Monte San Pietro     Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro        6:54.46,5  2:53.58,4  (4595)   15,912 ¦ 
57/M4       37. Monti Patrizio       55 Novedrate CO         MTB Carimate                    3:03.49,3    40.10,8  (6333)   18,768 ¦ 
147/M5      31. Monticelli Paolo     51 Melzo                GS Il Griso                     6:31.52,1    54.49,8  (4054)   22,507 ¦ 
110/M5     105. Montigiani Aleandro  50 Pontassieve          Ciclo club Pontassieve          5:55.03,2  1:48.23,3  (3991)   18,588 ¦ 
147/M2     448. Montini Paolo        70 Novate Mezzola       MTB Club Ruote Dentate          7:18.14,4  2:25.03,4  (8127)   20,125 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Montipietra Domenico 52 Traversetolo         GS Avis Montechiarugolo        squalifica      -----  (5332)      --- ¦ 
110/M2      69. Montuschi Gianni     70 Firenze (FI)         GS Formigli                     4:38.45,6    55.46,0  (1873)   23,676 ¦ 
57/M3      196. Moosrainer Georg     61 D-Markt Indersdorf   Lech Angels                     4:30.23,3  2:31.45,1  (5218)   12,759 ¦ 
110/M3     208. Mora Claudio         61 Parma                GS Massaflex Bedogni            5:46.09,8  1:52.29,7  (6210)   19,066 ¦ 
110/M3     214. Mora Gianni          64 Parma                GS Massaflex Bedogni            5:47.40,6  1:54.00,5  (6211)   18,983 ¦ 
147/M1     299. Moragas Roig Josep   71 E-Martorell          Penya Ciclista Martorell        8:06.16,2  3:17.06,9  (8128)   18,138 ¦ 
147/M2     272. Morales Leonardo     70 D-Unterhaching                                       6:36.42,3  1:43.31,3  (3312)   22,233 ¦ 
147/M4     438. Morandi Giovanni     54 S.Francesco Pelago F Ciclo club Pontassieve          7:58.06,0  2:49.14,2  (3983)   18,448 ¦ 
147/M6      50. Morandi Mario        42 Milano               SC Tecnocity Bodei              7:47.46,0  1:44.04,7  (6212)   18,855 ¦ 
147/M3     480. Morar Karol          60 SK-Bratislava                                        7:15.31,4  2:26.21,1  (2220)   20,251 ¦ 
110/M5     135. Morara Remo          44 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo               6:09.20,3  2:02.40,4  (4637)   17,869 ¦ 
57/M5      150. Morasch Manfred      46 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000            4:53.38,0  2:20.55,3  (1708)   11,749 ¦ 
57/M4       61. Mordeglia Carlo      56 Celle Ligure         Velo Club Olmo                  3:28.02,1  1:04.23,6  (2143)   16,583 ¦ 
57/M2      100. Mordeglia Leonardo   67 Celle Ligure SV      Velo Club Olmo                  3:28.01,5  1:25.24,4  (2144)   16,584 ¦ 
147/M2     494. Morelli Giuseppe     65 Felina RE            Università del Pedale           7:29.51,6  2:36.40,6  (7679)   19,606 ¦ 
110/M5      74. Moretti Gianpaolo    47 Fucecchio            GS Ciaponi Edil                 5:37.47,5  1:31.07,6  (4556)   19,538 ¦ 
110/M5     100. Moretti Gino         46 Basilicanova         GS Avis Montechiarugolo         5:53.17,4  1:46.37,5  (6389)   18,681 ¦ 
147/M2     659. Moretti Leonardo     68 Firenze (FI)         GC La Romola                    8:14.20,6  3:21.09,6  (2341)   17,841 ¦ 
110/M5      32. Moretti Marco        49 Milano               s. c. velo bresso               5:07.41,0  1:01.01,1  (6493)   21,450 ¦ 
57/M4      126. Moretti Mauro        53 S. Polo (BS)         Us Libertas 1911                4:06.39,1  1:43.00,6  (8300)   13,987 ¦ 
147/Top      6. Moretti Roberto      70 Manciano             Team Pennelli Cinghiale OK Gym  4:43.12,4     4.17,1    (48)   31,143 ¦ 
147/M4     105. Moretuzzo Danilo     57 Meretto di Tomba     G.S. S. Marco Chiarcosso        6:26.03,1  1:17.11,3   (100)   22,846 ¦ 
57/M2      143. Morgagni Pierluigi   65 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                 3:58.51,2  1:56.14,1  (4557)   14,444 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Morgan Daniele       50 Moriago Della Batt.  SC Miometto Valdobbiadene           -----    partito  (1499)      --- ¦ 
57/M2      151. Morganti Maurizio    68 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                4:04.09,9  2:01.32,8  (6494)   14,129 ¦ 
147/M5     364. Morgenbrodt Ulrich   49 D-Limburgerhof                                       9:15.42,3  3:38.40,0  (3698)   15,871 ¦ 
110/F2      16. Morger Marianne      58 CH-Affoltern am Albi RRC Amt                         6:23.11,3  1:54.48,7  (1836)   17,223 ¦ 
110/M2      32. Mori Gianpaolo       65 Parma (PR)           AVIS Traversetolo               4:20.32,4    37.32,8   (897)   25,332 ¦ 
147/F1      19. Mori Wilma           74 Castelvetro          Nuova Corti                     7:13.12,7  1:21.37,4  (1763)   20,359 ¦ 
147/M4     399. Moriconi Sandro      55 Binago CO            GC Binago                       7:48.52,6  2:40.00,8  (3419)   18,810 ¦ 
110/M2      88. Morini Corrado       67 Parma                Parma Bike                      4:48.13,8  1:05.14,2  (7899)   22,898 ¦ 
147/M4     584. Morini Valter        54 Cavriago RE          Università del Pedale           8:52.53,9  3:44.02,1  (2157)   16,550 ¦ 
57/M1       49. Morino Luca          73 Bandito              AS Bandito                      3:25.32,8  1:16.49,8  (3328)   16,784 ¦ 
110/M5      51. Morisi Celestino     46 Torino               Cedas Fiat                      5:21.17,9  1:14.38,0  (3149)   20,541 ¦ 
110/M1      41. Morisi Gabriele      74 Torino               Cedas Fiat                      4:50.04,3    56.24,1   (700)   22,752 ¦ 
110/F1      23. Morisi Milena        72 San Giovanni in Pers Cicli Boschetti                 5:53.47,4  1:24.11,9  (1540)   18,655 ¦ 
110/M3      56. Moro Angelo          62 Codogne TV           GC Fontanelle                   4:47.38,8    53.58,7  (1048)   22,944 ¦ 
147/M3     616. Moro Francesco       60 Caravaggio           G.S. AMATORI CARAVAGGIO         7:44.41,3  2:55.31,0  (7775)   18,980 ¦ 
110/M2     212. Moro Matteo          66 Seriate              GS Valvole Record               5:36.16,3  1:53.16,7  (2098)   19,626 ¦ 
147/M2     129. Moro Stefano         65 Como                 Club Ciclistico Canturino 1902  6:04.06,3  1:10.55,3  (4016)   24,223 ¦ 
110/M4     203. Moro Walter          54 Vascon               Ucs Ottavio Zuliani             6:15.17,5  2:14.29,4  (7358)   17,586 ¦ 
110/M6      65. Moroni Marcello      41 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall  6:29.34,1  1:37.10,8   (898)   16,941 ¦ 
147/M4     519. Moroni Paolo         56 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall  8:30.23,1  3:21.31,3  (4517)   17,281 ¦ 
110/M2     161. Morosin Paolo        67 Treviso              G.S. CLUB 92                    5:15.06,9  1:32.07,3  (2027)   20,944 ¦ 
57/M4        2. Mortara Dario        57 Nus                  G.S. Nus -Fenis                 2:30.37,9     6.59,4  (6696)   22,903 ¦ 
147/M3     341. Mörz Michael         62 D-Waltenhofen        RSC Kempten                     6:50.57,2  2:01.46,9  (4326)   21,462 ¦ 
57/M4       75. Moscardini Ugo       53 Formigine MO         Team Iacco Bike                 3:37.04,6  1:13.26,1  (3082)   15,893 ¦ 
110/M5      11. Moschen Roberto      51 Bolzano              GS Ruote d'Oro                  4:42.15,9    35.36,0  (2381)   23,382 ¦ 
110/M5      71. Moschin Angelo       46 Castel d'Azzano      G.C. LIFE                       5:35.44,9  1:29.05,0  (6040)   19,657 ¦ 
57/M1        9. Mosconi Christian    73 Bologna              Nuova Corti                     2:32.43,0    24.00,0  (1764)   22,590 ¦ 
57/M5        1. Mosconi Moris        50 Casalecchio di Reno  Nuova Corti                     2:32.42,7      -----  (1765)   22,591 ¦ 
147/M1      67. Möse Andreas         79 D-Zittau             SV Bay. Eisenstein              6:05.26,9  1:16.17,6  (7681)   24,134 ¦ 
147/M3     630. Moser André          60 CH-Basel                                             7:47.12,4  2:58.02,1  (2306)   18,878 ¦ 
110/M3      85. Mossa Carlo Matteo   59 Roma                 Veloclub 39X26 Roma             5:01.37,7  1:07.57,6  (5372)   21,881 ¦ 
110/M3      50. Mossino Massimo      59 Asti                 Sensa Fren                      4:44.32,5    50.52,4  (4820)   23,195 ¦ 
147/M1      81. Moster Rainer        72 D-Speyer                                             6:12.29,9  1:23.20,6  (5019)   23,677 ¦ 
147/M2     457. Motta Danilo         66 Covo                 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO        7:21.05,8  2:27.54,8  (6919)   19,995 ¦ 
57/M4       19. Motta Franco         57 Brugherio MI         GS Delicatesse                  2:48.11,3    24.32,8  (5442)   20,512 ¦ 
57/M5       15. Motta Giuseppe       45 Brugherio (MI)       GS Delicatesse                  3:10.17,7    37.35,0  (6920)   18,129 ¦ 
147/M3     281. Motta Massimo        61 Bussolengo VR        ciclo team bussolengo           6:40.07,3  1:50.57,0  (7231)   22,043 ¦ 
57/M5       27. Mottin Gianfranco    46 Grandate (CO)        G.S. Tre Bissacco               3:25.07,7    52.25,0  (3154)   16,818 ¦ 
57/M1       51. Moz Manuel           74 Feltre               VC Feltre                       3:27.31,5  1:18.48,5  (3144)   16,624 ¦ 
147/M2     139. Mozzone Domenico     67 Savona               Velo Club Olmo                  6:06.27,6  1:13.16,6  (2145)   24,068 ¦ 
147/M4     129. Muccioli Marco       57 Fano (PS)            AS Cicloclub 91                 6:34.00,9  1:25.09,1  (3146)   22,384 ¦ 
147/M3     571. Muehlenbrock Uwe     60 D-Greifenberg                                        7:34.56,9  2:45.46,6  (3123)   19,386 ¦ 
147/M5     187. Muench Dietmar       51 D-Mannheim           RRC Endspurt 1924 Mannheim e.V  7:43.07,0  2:06.04,7  (6921)   19,044 ¦ 
147/M4     503. Muff Gerhard         53 D-Karlsfeld                                          8:24.48,9  3:15.57,1  (8130)   17,471 ¦ 
147/M2     469. Mühlbauer Peter      66 D-Göppingen                                          7:23.33,6  2:30.22,6  (2868)   19,884 ¦ 
110/M4     312. Mühlböck Helmut      56 A-NEUMARKT                                           6:57.38,6  2:56.50,5  (3927)   15,802 ¦ 
110/M2     334. Mühle Rainer         69 D-Dresden                                            6:48.08,3  3:05.08,7  (8344)   16,170 ¦ 
147/M4     433. Mühlhausen Josef     56 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  7:55.52,6  2:47.00,8  (6495)   18,534 ¦ 
110/F1      17. Muhr Tamara          72 A-Frankenmarkt                                       5:40.26,7  1:10.51,2  (1774)   19,386 ¦ 
110/M1     117. Muhr Thomas          71 A-Frankenmarkt       Energie AG                      5:43.07,4  1:49.27,2  (6334)   19,235 ¦ 
110/M3     262. Muhvic Vlado         60 SLO-Hrastnik         KD Hrastnik                     6:04.55,6  2:11.15,5  (6922)   18,085 ¦ 
110/M2     338. Mulas Mario          68 La Spezia            G.S. Tarros                     6:50.49,3  3:07.49,7  (7982)   16,065 ¦ 
147/M3     915. Mulder Frank         64 NL-bk - Dieren                                       9:25.36,5  4:36.26,2  (3904)   15,593 ¦ 
147/M4     531. Mulder Ron           58 NL-MH DIEREN         RTC Veluweryders                8:32.55,4  3:24.03,6  (3925)   17,195 ¦ 
147/M2     667. Müldner Klaus        67 D-Regensburg         Veloclub Ratisbona              8:17.05,0  3:23.54,0  (3700)   17,743 ¦ 
147/M1     353. Müller Andreas       73 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   G.S. TV Weiler                  8:42.59,4  3:53.50,1  (4329)   16,864 ¦ 
147/M2     583. Müller Andreas       70 D-München                                            7:50.57,2  2:57.46,2  (4328)   18,727 ¦ 
110/M4     281. Müller Andres        55 CH-Davos Platz                                       6:44.44,4  2:43.56,3  (4030)   16,306 ¦ 
57/F1       66. Müller Anne Katrin   86 D-Saarlouis          RSV 1907 Saarlouis              4:17.56,0  1:46.22,5  (1808)   13,375 ¦ 
110/M3     288. Müller Christian     59 D-Cham               ASV Cham                        6:12.20,0  2:18.39,9  (7068)   17,726 ¦ 
57/F2       21. Müller Christina     59 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller, FFB           4:12.21,4  1:54.59,5  (1342)   13,671 ¦ 
147/M2     527. Müller Dieter        69 D-Donzdorf                                           7:37.25,2  2:44.14,2  (2251)   19,282 ¦ 
110/M3     236. Müller Erich         62 D-Bad Reichenhall    AV Bad Reichnhall               5:54.16,1  2:00.36,0  (4330)   18,629 ¦ 
147/M2     642. Müller Gerd          69 D-Heubach            G.S. TV Weiler                  8:11.32,5  3:18.21,5  (4331)   17,943 ¦ 
147/M2     245. Müller Gert          68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e.V.            6:31.07,7  1:37.56,7  (5219)   22,550 ¦ 
147/M4     287. Müller Gianin        56 CH-Reinach AG        LG Homberg                      7:20.00,3  2:11.08,5  (3900)   20,045 ¦ 
57/F1       65. Müller Ilka          62 D-Saarlouis          RSV 1907 Saarlouis              4:17.54,9  1:46.21,4  (1809)   13,376 ¦ 
110/M5     249. Müller Joachim       50 D-Schwaigern         RSV Besigheim                   7:02.48,9  2:56.09,0  (6106)   15,609 ¦ 
147/M1     325. Müller Norbert       71 D-München            Lech Angels                     8:18.57,4  3:29.48,1  (5220)   17,676 ¦ 
147/M6     117. Müller Otto          40 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                     9:24.37,1  3:20.55,8  (5221)   15,621 ¦ 
147/M2     792. Müller Peter         65 D-Aindling           Radteam Aichach 2000            9:10.12,4  4:17.01,4  (1724)   16,030 ¦ 
147/M3     931. Müller Peter         64 D-Moschheim          SV Moschheim                    7:27.19,3  Falzarego  (3701)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     383. Müller Rainer        58 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe                                 4:19.41,0 Campolongo  (6923)      --- ¦ 
57/M4       59. Müller Richard       55 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller, F-bruck       3:25.59,7  1:02.21,2  (6021)   16,747 ¦ 
110/M2     267. Müller Robert        66 D-Rohr                                               6:06.40,8  2:23.41,2  (3182)   17,999 ¦ 
110/M4     378. Müller Steffen       53 D-Chemnitz           Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz        3:05.44,9 Campolongo  (7682)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     184. Müller Stephan       77 D-Heidenheim                                         6:58.19,8  2:09.10,5  (5133)   21,083 ¦ 
147/M2     582. Müller Thomas        65 D-Bronnen            VFL Kaufering                   7:50.56,4  2:57.45,4  (2865)   18,728 ¦ 
110/M5     288. Müller Ulrich        49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 7:23.36,7  3:16.56,8  (5057)   14,877 ¦ 
147/M4     458. Müller Wilfried      52 D-Liederbach                                         8:05.47,8  2:56.56,0  (7505)   18,155 ¦ 
147/M2     298. Müller Wolfgang      68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e V             6:44.09,9  1:50.58,9  (5222)   21,822 ¦ 
110/M1     ---  Munari Massimo       77 Quinto di Treviso    UC Villorba                    squalifica      -----  (6390)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     130. Munaro Ilario        61 Alte di Montecchio M GS Chiementin                   5:18.30,5  1:24.50,4  (1462)   20,721 ¦ 
110/M1      71. Munaro Massimo       77 Quinto di Treviso (T UC Villorba                     5:10.08,1  1:16.27,9  (5113)   21,281 ¦ 
147/M3     438. Münch Manfred        61 D-Lohr                                               7:07.47,0  2:18.36,7  (2861)   20,617 ¦ 
147/M2     421. Münchenbach Ricci    65 D-Filderstadt        Berndsradsportecke              7:10.55,8  2:17.44,8  (2869)   20,467 ¦ 
147/M2     161. Munker Martin        67 D-Regensburg         Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:11.43,2  1:18.32,2  (2119)   23,727 ¦ 
147/M1     138. Munz Frank           72 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                 6:36.56,0  1:47.46,7  (2744)   22,220 ¦ 
147/M6      81. Münzer Friedhelm     38 D-Dortmund           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:26.39,2  2:22.57,9  (1701)   17,408 ¦ 
147/M3     801. Muratori Davide      64 Rimini               G.S. Olimpia Nuova              8:31.34,3  3:42.24,0  (7069)   17,240 ¦ 
57/M3      180. Muratori Oberdan     61 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              4:17.01,6  2:18.23,4  (7070)   13,422 ¦ 
147/M6      90. Murer Mario          43 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            8:33.43,5  2:30.02,2  (6496)   17,168 ¦ 
57/M4       54. Muriani Claudio      52 Monterotondo Scalo R Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      3:23.34,0    59.55,5  (4821)   16,947 ¦ 
110/M4     226. Murino Vito          57 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       6:24.21,9  2:23.33,8  (7683)   17,171 ¦ 
147/M5      33. Musi William         50 Canossa (RE)         Coop Unipol                     6:32.38,2    55.35,9  (5419)   22,463 ¦ 
147/M2     350. Musitelli Roberto    69 Casnate con Bernate  G.S. PORTA VERDE FITNESS        6:55.40,8  2:02.29,8  (2531)   21,218 ¦ 
147/M6      13. Musizza Ferruccio    41 Trieste              G.S. Danieli                    6:46.47,9    43.06,6  (1824)   21,681 ¦ 
147/M4     561. Musmeci Rosario      53 Celle Ligure (SV)    Velo Club Olmo                  8:42.10,9  3:33.19,1  (2146)   16,890 ¦ 
147/M3      86. Musotto Antonio      60 Brescia              US Libertas 1911                5:53.51,5  1:04.41,2  (1810)   24,925 ¦ 
57/M5        2. Mussini Giuliano     48 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                  2:54.14,8    21.32,1  (3151)   19,799 ¦ 
57/M6       63. Muth Heinrich        41 D-Großweitzschen                                     4:12.20,1  1:21.32,0  (2859)   13,672 ¦ 
147/M3     318. Muth Hubert          64 D-Bad Neustadt       TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:46.22,1  1:57.11,8  (2818)   21,704 ¦ 

totale 624



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.