Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "L"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M5      99. La Gioia Walter      48 Avezzano             GS Medici Marsica               5:53.04,9  1:46.25,0  (6191)   18,692 ¦ 
57/M6      100. La Motta Giuseppe    35 Creva                SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa  4:55.01,6  2:04.13,5  (6583)   11,693 ¦ 
110/F1      66. Lacalamita Anna      64 La Spezia            GS Tarros                       6:50.49,5  2:21.14,0  (1602)   16,065 ¦ 
110/F1      84. Lackinger Katrin     76 D-Gosbach                                            7:35.17,1  3:05.41,6   (932)   14,496 ¦ 
110/M2     353. Lackner Franz        68 A-Gols               RSC Podersdorf/See              7:02.41,4  3:19.41,8  (8143)   15,614 ¦ 
110/M2     297. Ladeiro Pedro        65 D-Offenbach / Main   RSG Rodgau                      6:21.00,0  2:38.00,4  (7336)   17,322 ¦ 
147/M1     293. Läderach Matthias    74 CH-Ittigen           Bike 'n' Power                  8:03.24,9  3:14.15,6  (6385)   18,245 ¦ 
147/M4      96. Laderchi Maurizio    57 Fontanafredda        G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    6:24.03,7  1:15.11,9  (6192)   22,965 ¦ 
147/M4     251. Laderchi Piergiovann 55 Fontanafredda        G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    7:11.37,6  2:02.45,8  (6193)   20,434 ¦ 
147/M1     112. Ladinger Martin      73 A-Bruck              Radunion Bruck                  6:26.17,4  1:37.08,1  (5462)   22,832 ¦ 
110/M4     163. Laffranchi Luigi     57 Milano               Clamas Team Scout Eurograph     5:57.20,7  1:56.32,6   (105)   18,469 ¦ 
147/M1     216. Lagemann Jochen      71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                    7:14.44,0  2:25.34,7  (6098)   20,288 ¦ 
147/M4     133. Laghi Daniele        58 Forlimpopoli         Team Opera - Sintesi 96         6:35.15,0  1:26.23,2  (1374)   22,314 ¦ 
110/M2     127. Laghi Gionatan       67 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         5:04.29,1  1:21.29,5  (1609)   21,675 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Laghi Giulio         45 Ragone RA            Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3014)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     320. Laghi Stefano        68 Meldola              Team Opera - Sintesi 96         6:48.25,0  1:55.14,0  (1375)   21,595 ¦ 
147/M3     691. Lagrutta Luca        64 Pianezza             SC Vigor Torino                 7:58.45,7  3:09.35,4  (4017)   18,422 ¦ 
57/M2      139. Lai Giovanni         69 San Pietro in Carian GS S.P.INCARIANO                3:54.52,7  1:52.15,6  (2695)   14,688 ¦ 
147/M3     643. Lakeit Arne          61 D-Ingolstadt                                         7:49.02,3  2:59.52,0  (3675)   18,804 ¦ 
147/M4     368. Lama Gianfranco      52 Faenza (RA)          G.S. Avis Faenza                7:42.49,9  2:33.58,1  (7337)   19,056 ¦ 
57/M2      111. Lamantea Alberto     70 Arluno               Gireta Losa                     3:32.39,6  1:30.02,5  (4036)   16,223 ¦ 
147/M4     526. Lamber Jos           54 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  8:31.47,4  3:22.55,6  (1152)   17,233 ¦ 
110/M4     327. Lambert Dietmar      56 D-Dormagen                                           7:05.23,9  3:04.35,8  (4298)   15,514 ¦ 
110/M4     242. Lambert Wolfgang     55 D-Dormagen           RSG Ford #Köln                  6:32.09,6  2:31.21,5  (4299)   16,829 ¦ 
110/M2     255. Lamberti Gianluca    65 Casalecchio di Renoq GS Amici                        6:02.16,1  2:19.16,5  (4549)   18,218 ¦ 
147/M4     428. Lammers Thy          54 NL-JT BUDEL          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:54.30,0  2:45.38,2  (5302)   18,587 ¦ 
147/M2     522. Lammich Peter        69 D-NIEDERSTEINBACH                                    7:36.22,5  2:43.11,5  (7284)   19,326 ¦ 
57/M4       26. Lana Mauro           55 Chieri               Bikers Team Chieri              2:57.09,4    33.30,9  (3081)   19,474 ¦ 
110/M5     306. Lancaster Jj         47 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                2:05.03,2 Campolongo   (554)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     165. Lancaster Jordan     80 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                6:51.23,1  2:02.13,8   (557)   21,439 ¦ 
110/M5     307. Lancaster Lary       47 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                2:05.03,9 Campolongo   (555)      --- ¦ 
57/M1        5. Lancaster Tyson      84 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                2:26.59,1    18.16,1   (556)   23,471 ¦ 
147/M3     220. Lancini Stefano      60 Stezzano BGF         GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     6:28.53,5  1:39.43,2  (7491)   22,679 ¦ 
110/M5     125. Landi Adolfo         44 San Piero a Sieve (F Pol. San Piero a Sieve          6:06.13,6  1:59.33,7  (2059)   18,021 ¦ 
147/M3     671. Landini Franco       63 Agliana              Spazio Bici                     7:53.08,7  3:03.58,4  (7223)   18,641 ¦ 
147/M1     179. Landman Jolle        72 NL-Wageningen        En Route                        6:55.37,1  2:06.27,8  (1216)   21,221 ¦ 
57/M3      128. Landwehr Bernhard    62 D-Edewecht                                           3:40.09,5  1:41.31,3  (6771)   15,670 ¦ 
110/M2     344. Laner Jakob          69 A-Angerberg                                          6:53.31,8  3:10.32,2  (7676)   15,960 ¦ 
147/M2     172. Lanfredi Marco       70 Sailetto             Ass. Polisportiva Levata        6:14.25,0  1:21.14,0  (3067)   23,556 ¦ 
147/M2     499. Lang Andreas         69 D-Dinkelsbühl        TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl            7:30.15,8  2:37.04,8  (3125)   19,588 ¦ 
147/M4     198. Lang Johann          56 D-Neumarkt                                           6:59.40,5  1:50.48,7  (8378)   21,016 ¦ 
147/M5     375. Lang Klaus           49 D-Horb               SGCT                            9:26.29,0  3:49.26,7  (5005)   15,569 ¦ 
147/M1     335. Lang Markus          71 D-Leverkusen         RSC Langenfeld                  8:28.23,8  3:39.14,5  (6254)   17,348 ¦ 
147/M1     378. Lang Steffen         83 D-Horb               SGCT                            9:26.28,0  4:37.18,7  (5006)   15,570 ¦ 
147/M1     103. Langanki Christian   76 D-Schönaich          Lech Angels                     6:19.32,2  1:30.22,9  (5208)   23,238 ¦ 
147/M4     643. Lange Dieter         58 D-Oberndorf          FFW Oberndorf                   9:35.51,3  4:26.59,5  (4300)   15,316 ¦ 
147/M4     173. Lange Gerd           57 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden   6:49.49,1  1:40.57,3  (3024)   21,521 ¦ 
147/M3     620. Lange Jens           61 D-Sebnitz                                            7:45.50,8  2:56.40,5  (6897)   18,933 ¦ 
147/M3     594. Lange Ludwig         64 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                   7:38.34,8  2:49.24,5  (6099)   19,233 ¦ 
147/M3     163. Lange Roger          59 D-Schwalmtal                                         6:16.40,7  1:27.30,4  (6898)   23,415 ¦ 
147/M3     544. Lantschner Robert    62 Bolzano              SC Tiroler Radler               7:29.51,2  2:40.40,9  (4783)   19,606 ¦ 
57/M3       16. Lanza Franco         62 Rosà                 Gs Dario dal Fior               2:40.02,0    41.23,8  (3133)   21,558 ¦ 
147/M2     255. Lapciuc Isaac        66 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                6:33.03,7  1:39.52,7   (553)   22,439 ¦ 
147/M4      10. Lapi Roberto         58 Borgo San Lorenzo    G.S. Formigli                   5:31.45,9    22.54,1  (6013)   26,585 ¦ 
110/M5      14. Lapucci Paolo        49 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       4:45.39,5    38.59,6  (7655)   23,104 ¦ 
110/M3     160. Larghi Giorgio       63 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       5:30.34,2  1:36.54,1  (3427)   19,965 ¦ 
110/M2     208. Lattanzi Stefano     68 Porto San Giorgio    ATB Croce Verde Fermo           5:34.25,6  1:51.26,0  (3530)   19,735 ¦ 
57/M5       48. Lattwesen Günter     45 D-Hohnhorst          Zugvogel Nordbruch              3:39.55,2  1:07.12,5  (3677)   15,687 ¦ 
147/M2     699. Lauber Peter         67 D-Rickenbach                                         8:27.06,3  3:33.55,3  (2738)   17,392 ¦ 
57/F2       14. Laudanna Eugenia     58 Verona               GS Autofficina Cescatti Milani  3:55.24,2  1:38.02,3  (1047)   14,655 ¦ 
57/M6       75. Laumann Erhard       38 D-Bad Salzufen                                       4:19.02,0  1:28.13,9  (6386)   13,318 ¦ 
147/M3     857. Laupheimer Martin    63 D-Kronburg                                           8:49.54,6  4:00.44,3  (7656)   16,644 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Laurent Hubert       48 F-Sierck les Bains   G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3963)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     430. Lautenbacher Georg   58 D-Huglfing           BSC Oberhausen                  7:54.53,0  2:46.01,2  (3684)   18,572 ¦ 
147/M4     429. Lautenbacher Moritz  56 D-Eberfing                                           7:54.52,5  2:46.00,7  (3665)   18,573 ¦ 
147/M5     239. Lavagetto Ettore     48 Novara               Cicli Rivolta                   8:07.09,3  2:30.07,0  (7657)   18,105 ¦ 
57/M2      121. Lavanda Giovanni     65 Verona               MTB Golosine                    3:41.00,6  1:38.23,5  (3072)   15,610 ¦ 
147/M4     167. Lavarda Flavio       56 Dueville             UC Cavazzale                    6:47.03,9  1:38.12,1  (1835)   21,667 ¦ 
147/M3     673. Lavina Bruno         60 Limana               Uc Limana                       7:53.26,5  3:04.16,2  (8231)   18,629 ¦ 
57/M3      190. Lay Wolf-Dieter      64 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                     4:25.15,6  2:26.37,4  (7849)   13,006 ¦ 
147/M1     212. Lazzari Simone       72 Cairo Montenotte     A.C. Millennium                 7:12.43,2  2:23.33,9  (6772)   20,382 ¦ 
147/M2     280. Lazzaris Cosma Miche 66 Belluno              GC Val di Zoldo                 6:38.35,9  1:45.24,9  (7058)   22,127 ¦ 
147/M1      14. Lazzarotto Luca      73 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona  5:30.57,0    41.47,7  (7338)   26,650 ¦ 
147/M3     156. Lazzerini Luigi      60 Figline Valdarno (FI Pol. Matassino                  6:15.12,6  1:26.02,3  (1490)   23,506 ¦ 
147/M5     343. Lecchi Bruno         50 Paderno Dugnano                                      9:00.59,4  3:23.57,1  (8108)   16,303 ¦ 
147/M5     152. Lechner Martin       51 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000            7:24.32,5  1:47.30,2  (1676)   19,840 ¦ 
110/M3      11. Ledermaier Peter     61 A-Schwaz             PRO BIKE SCHWAZ                 4:22.01,9    28.21,8   (799)   25,187 ¦ 
147/M4     234. Leenaarts John       57 NL-Nijmegen                                          7:09.01,1  2:00.09,3  (3187)   20,558 ¦ 
147/M3     595. Leenaers Henk        61 NL-Utrecht           En Route                        7:38.39,3  2:49.29,0  (1217)   19,230 ¦ 
147/M3     523. Leggiero Giorgio     63 Milano               G.C. "F. Moser"                 7:25.28,6  2:36.18,3  (6900)   19,799 ¦ 
147/M3     279. Leghissa Silvano     64 Trieste              SK Devin                        6:39.59,8  1:50.49,5  (7834)   22,050 ¦ 
147/M2     577. Legramanti Giovanni  65 Vailate              Club Pierino e Adriano Baffi    7:49.52,2  2:56.41,2  (6662)   18,771 ¦ 
147/M4     224. Lehmann Franz        58 D-Zell a.H.          SV Steinach                     7:07.10,4  1:58.18,6  (5058)   20,647 ¦ 
147/M2      27. Lehner Michael       66 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            5:29.08,2    35.57,2  (1803)   26,797 ¦ 
147/M3     263. Lehner Peter         59 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:37.08,6  1:47.58,3  (8109)   22,208 ¦ 
110/M5     113. Lehrer Herbert       49 D-Nürnberg                                           5:59.10,0  1:52.30,1  (4301)   18,375 ¦ 
110/F1      30. Lei Carmen           63 Sassuolo             Team Iacco Bike                 5:58.00,9  1:28.25,4   (696)   18,434 ¦ 
147/M5      21. Leicht Ansgar        48 D-Bastheim           TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:21.43,9    44.41,6  (2815)   23,105 ¦ 
147/M2     620. Leigh Robert         69 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                    8:04.48,6  3:11.37,6  (4945)   18,192 ¦ 
147/M2     777. Leijten-Makel Bert   ?? NL-BP Reek                                           8:57.50,9  4:04.39,9  (2518)   16,398 ¦ 
147/M2     715. Leinfelder Siegfried 66 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    8:33.15,9  3:40.04,9  (2781)   17,184 ¦ 
110/M3     331. Leinweber Ulrich     63 D-Holzhanser         Gruppo Leinweber                6:30.55,6  2:37.15,5  (4302)   16,882 ¦ 
147/M3     913. Leitmeyr Karlheinz   59 D-München                                            9:22.36,1  4:33.25,8  (5209)   15,677 ¦ 
110/M3     335. Leitner Manfred      62 A-LINZ               ASKO Linz Steg                  6:31.59,9  2:38.19,8  (6901)   16,836 ¦ 
110/M5     196. Leiß Franz           49 D-Benediktbeuern     TSV Benediktbeuern              6:40.06,7  2:33.26,8  (5117)   16,495 ¦ 
110/M1     120. Leiß Michael         84 D-Benediktbeuern     TSV Benediktbeuren              5:44.46,2  1:51.06,0  (5079)   19,143 ¦ 
147/F2      19. Lentner Sidonie      61 D-Tiefenbach         Ski Club Passau                 8:32.30,3  2:44.26,3   (765)   17,209 ¦ 
110/M1     149. Leo Antonio          ?? Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna            6:05.14,5  2:11.34,3  (3503)   18,070 ¦ 
147/F1      42. Leonard Zina Valenti 72 Rho                  AMSPO                           8:31.57,1  2:40.21,8  (1340)   17,228 ¦ 
110/M4     171. Leonardi Francesco   53 Genova               GC Certosa Edilceramica         6:03.40,6  2:02.52,5  (4505)   18,147 ¦ 
110/M1     150. Leonardi Marco       72 Cast.Monti RE        Università del Pedale           6:05.38,9  2:11.58,7  (7658)   18,050 ¦ 
147/M2      85. Leone Giorgio        70 Buguggiate           Coppi Rancing Team              5:51.57,7    58.46,7  (3636)   25,059 ¦ 
110/M3     339. Leonelli Roberto     61 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Ali Dorate                   6:34.08,3  2:40.28,2  (3447)   16,745 ¦ 
110/M3     289. Leoni Marco          59 Filo Argenta Ferrara G.C.Argentano                   6:12.20,7  2:18.40,6  (6584)   17,725 ¦ 
147/M1      41. Leoni Marco          76 Rudiano              G.S. Cicli Dassieni-Lartex      5:49.01,5    59.52,2  (7973)   25,270 ¦ 
110/M2     289. Leoni Riccardo       69 Bogolese PR          Cicloamatori Avis Cri Aido      6:17.35,6  2:34.36,0  (8335)   17,479 ¦ 
110/M5     173. Lepre Romano         50 Tolmezzo (UD)        Carnia Bike                     6:24.09,9  2:17.30,0  (7059)   17,180 ¦ 
147/M3      57. Lerf Hubert          61 D-Ransberg           TSV Günzach                     5:43.50,9    54.40,6  (4303)   25,650 ¦ 
147/M4       9. Leroux Gerard        58 B-Namur              Speedy Club Namur               5:31.43,2    22.51,4  (1804)   26,588 ¦ 
147/M1     188. Lerzer Richard       71 D-Beilngries         1FC Beilngries                  7:00.48,8  2:11.39,5  (8232)   20,959 ¦ 
147/M3     479. Leska Wolfgang       61 D-Gaimersheim                                        7:15.27,5  2:26.17,2  (6902)   20,254 ¦ 
110/M4     216. Letter Giuseppe      56 Schio (VI)           GS Cicli Cappellotto            6:21.06,2  2:20.18,1  (3134)   17,318 ¦ 
110/M2     280. Leuenberger Stefan   66 CH-Ipsach            Lech Angels                     6:13.21,9  2:30.22,3  (5210)   17,677 ¦ 
147/M5     107. Leurini Gianni       50 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale           7:06.33,2  1:29.30,9  (2154)   20,677 ¦ 
147/M3     740. Leutenstorfer Andrea 61 D-Starnberg                                          8:12.38,4  3:23.28,1  (2952)   17,903 ¦ 
57/M2      161. Leuter Udo           69 D-Schlier            TKD-Baindt e. V.                4:09.22,9  2:06.45,8  (6147)   13,834 ¦ 
57/M2      114. Levantesi Mauro      66 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  Pedale Civitanovese             3:35.14,2  1:32.37,1  (4784)   16,028 ¦ 
147/M5     125. Leverrier Alain      49 Dozza                GS Dosi Imola                   7:14.22,3  1:37.20,0   (646)   20,305 ¦ 
147/M6      98. Levorato Luciano     41 Savona               Velo Club Olmo                  8:46.58,9  2:43.17,6  (2140)   16,736 ¦ 
147/M3     500. Lewandowski Peter    64 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                    7:18.21,1  2:29.10,8  (7660)   20,120 ¦ 
147/M1      16. Lex Konrad           74 D-Falkenberg         RSF Gangkofen                   5:31.10,5    42.01,2  (4304)   26,632 ¦ 
110/M6       3. Lex Rudolf           41 D-Bad Heilbrunn      TSV Benediktbeuern              5:07.28,9    15.05,6  (3878)   21,464 ¦ 
147/M3     330. Libero Giuseppe      60 Rubano               GS Veloci Mestrino              6:48.35,7  1:59.25,4  (4506)   21,586 ¦ 
147/M6      30. Libra Jiri           37 CZ-Nove Mesto Nad Me K.A.O.S.                        7:19.40,0  1:15.58,7  (7616)   20,060 ¦ 
110/M4     308. Lichtenberger Alois  52 A-Niederneukirchen   Bank Austria                    6:55.10,0  2:54.21,9  (2076)   15,897 ¦ 
57/M4       28. Lichtenwimmer Günter 52 D-Haar               Spinning Club TSV Haar          2:58.03,7    34.25,2  (5059)   19,375 ¦ 
57/M4       50. Liebe Jürgen         52 D-Mömbris            RV-Mömbris 1924                 3:19.49,0    56.10,5  (6325)   17,265 ¦ 
147/M3     335. Liebemann Charly     63 D-Bad Endorf / Hemho                                 6:49.15,7  2:00.05,4  (2524)   21,551 ¦ 
147/M1     122. Liebl Markus         71 D-Deggendorf         RSC Zwiesel Tam Leitl           6:31.06,0  1:41.56,7  (8110)   22,551 ¦ 
147/M1     286. Lied Kai             81 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                    8:02.00,0  3:12.50,7  (7661)   18,298 ¦ 
147/F1      29. Liesegang Christine  72 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            7:47.06,3  1:55.31,0  (1580)   18,882 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Liggett Pat          50 USA                  www.bikecamp.com               squalifica      -----   (558)      --- ¦ 
57/M5      170. Lill Johannes        49 D-Berg                                               1:33.06,9 Passo Pord  (3672)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     280. Lilla Josef          57 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000            7:18.49,4  2:09.57,6  (1713)   20,099 ¦ 
57/M1       36. Limberti Stefano     71 Firenze              Polisportiva Casellina          3:09.34,3  1:00.51,3  (4785)   18,198 ¦ 
110/M2     350. Limmer Dieter        66 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege                                 6:58.20,9  3:15.21,3  (3664)   15,776 ¦ 
147/M1     125. Limmert Thorsten     72 D-München                                            6:32.45,5  1:43.36,2  (3679)   22,456 ¦ 
147/M3     509. Limpens Minus        61 NL-Echt              En Route                        7:21.47,0  2:32.36,7  (1218)   19,964 ¦ 
147/M3       9. Linardi Tarcisio     64 Romagnano            Assos Team Bolzano              5:08.54,6    19.44,3    (27)   28,552 ¦ 
147/M1     100. Lindig Joerg         72 D-Radebeul                                           6:18.20,0  1:29.10,7  (6480)   23,312 ¦ 
147/F1      15. Lindig Katrin        74 D-Meißen             SV Motor Soernewitz e.V.        6:58.23,6  1:06.48,3  (1126)   21,080 ¦ 
147/M4     272. Lindner Otto         53 D-Schwäbisch Hall                                    7:17.05,5  2:08.13,7  (3663)   20,178 ¦ 
110/M3      77. Lindner Peter        64 A-Schwaz             Union BLS Cycling Team          4:58.14,4  1:04.34,3  (2115)   22,129 ¦ 
147/M6      39. Lindner Siegi        40 A-Grödig             ARC Hallein                     7:28.43,6  1:25.02,3  (7868)   19,655 ¦ 
147/M1     269. Linguerri Daniele    71 Castel Bolognese     GC Cicli Caroli                 7:46.40,6  2:57.31,3  (4019)   18,899 ¦ 
110/M2     357. Link Siegfried       67 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                     7:06.26,8  3:23.27,2  (5211)   15,476 ¦ 
147/M2     602. Linnert Heiko        68 D-Amberg                                             7:56.53,7  3:03.42,7  (4306)   18,494 ¦ 
57/M4      145. Linse Karl-Heinz     56 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                     4:15.58,6  1:52.20,1  (5212)   13,477 ¦ 
110/M3     394. Linzinger Stefan     63 D-Korb                                               7:01.30,4  3:07.50,3  (4307)   15,658 ¦ 
147/M2     263. Lisco Luca           66 Moncrivello (VC)     G.S.Pedale Borgodalese          6:35.02,9  1:41.51,9  (2504)   22,326 ¦ 
147/M3     423. List Bernd           62 D-Pfullingen         UFl Fullingen                   7:06.21,8  2:17.11,5  (6731)   20,686 ¦ 
147/M2     323. Lisy Josef           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:48.56,1  1:55.45,1  (3673)   21,568 ¦ 
147/M3     554. Lo Piccolo Carlo     61 Loro Ciuffena (AR)   GS Cicli Gaudenzi               7:32.01,8  2:42.51,5  (6481)   19,511 ¦ 
147/M4     452. Lo Piccolo Giuseppe  55 Bologna (BO)         Salieri Gary Fischer            8:03.11,5  2:54.19,7  (7493)   18,253 ¦ 
57/F1       34. Löbbermann Viktoria  62 D-Fürth              Rössleins Radler-Eck            3:34.35,8  1:03.02,3  (1805)   16,076 ¦ 
147/M4      13. Lobello Aldo         54 Rivalta Bormida      Nuova Corti                     5:36.51,8    28.00,0  (1755)   26,182 ¦ 
147/F1      16. Lobinger Ilona       68 D-Passau             Radfreunde Obernzell e.V.       7:00.50,0  1:09.14,7   (606)   20,958 ¦ 
147/M2     711. Lobis Guenther       66 D-Söcking            Söckinger Radler                8:29.50,4  3:36.39,4  (6786)   17,299 ¦ 
57/M2       71. Locatelli Claudio    68 Presezzo BG          GS Good Bike Team               3:09.29,4  1:06.52,3  (4045)   18,206 ¦ 
147/M2      86. Locatelli Giancarlo  65 Verdello             SC Amatori Avis Levate          5:52.01,0    58.50,0  (1560)   25,055 ¦ 
110/M3     197. Locatelli Guido      59 Albano Sant'Alessand GS TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA         5:42.48,2  1:49.08,1  (6787)   19,253 ¦ 
110/M2     131. Locatelli Massimo    67 I                    Team Oprandi Bike               5:05.43,9  1:22.44,3  (7974)   21,587 ¦ 
57/M4       17. Locatelli Oliviero   54 Dalmine (BG)         G.S. GCA.Locate Ponte S. Pietr  2:46.43,4    23.04,9  (6411)   20,692 ¦ 
147/M3     809. Locatelli Pierluigi  62 ROGENO (lc)          S.C. PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROGENO   8:34.35,4  3:45.25,1  (6585)   17,139 ¦ 
147/M6     109. Loch Karl            42 D-Maulburg                                           9:07.59,6  3:04.18,3  (3681)   16,095 ¦ 
147/F1      21. Locher Judith        62 CH-Seuzach           VC Seuzach                      7:26.21,4  1:34.46,1   (811)   19,759 ¦ 
147/M4     407. Lochmann Van Benneko 58 NL-Nijmegen                                          7:51.43,2  2:42.51,4  (2622)   18,697 ¦ 
147/M4     581. Lödel Erwin          53 D-Oberasbach         Rössleins Radler-Eck            8:51.28,3  3:42.36,5  (8111)   16,595 ¦ 
110/M4     303. Loderbauer Josef     56 A-Gmunden            ÖAV-Alpenverein Gmunden         6:53.37,0  2:52.48,9  (6904)   15,956 ¦ 
110/M4     264. Lodi Andrea          58 Verona (VR)                                          6:37.59,0  2:37.10,9  (2447)   16,583 ¦ 
147/M3     473. Lodola Enrico        61 Bronzolo (BZ)        G.S.Zanolini Bike Professional  7:14.49,9  2:25.39,6  (3110)   20,283 ¦ 
110/M3     241. Lodola Marco         60 Sestri Levante       GS A Biciclaeta                 5:56.01,0  2:02.20,9  (4043)   18,538 ¦ 
147/M3     149. Loeby Christian      59 F-Valentigney        Ascap                           6:12.57,4  1:23.47,1  (7800)   23,648 ¦ 
110/F2      29. Loest Carmen         54 D-Ismaning           Südtiroler Sportfreunde Münche  7:00.24,4  2:32.01,8   (971)   15,699 ¦ 
57/M1       99. Löffler Patrick      77 D-Coburg             TSG Creilitz                    5:26.57,6  3:18.14,6  (4311)   10,551 ¦ 
147/M3     712. Löffler Peter        60 D-Sachsenbrunn       RSV 1893 Schleusingen           8:05.17,2  3:16.06,9  (8233)   18,174 ¦ 
147/M2     164. Logica Emanuele      66 San Pietro in Carian A.C. Paluani                    6:13.17,2  1:20.06,2  (1491)   23,627 ¦ 
147/M4     632. Löhl Ottmar          54 D-Heilbronn          SV Leingarten                   9:25.24,8  4:16.33,0  (6326)   15,599 ¦ 
147/M4     585. Löhler Harald        58 D-Neustadt           DJK Buchholz                    8:53.19,8  3:44.28,0  (3667)   16,537 ¦ 
147/M4     220. Loibl Alfred         58 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            7:05.22,3  1:56.30,5  (7772)   20,734 ¦ 
110/M5      23. Lokhorst Henk        47 NL-Utrecht           De Volharding                   4:57.32,1    50.52,2  (7662)   22,182 ¦ 
147/M5     174. Lolli Marcello       48 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level        7:34.04,4  1:57.02,1   (672)   19,424 ¦ 
147/M1      43. Lolli Maurizio       71 Forlimpopoli         Team Opera - Sintesi 96         5:50.01,7  1:00.52,4  (1615)   25,197 ¦ 
147/M5      59. Lollo Vittorio       49 Saccolongo PD        GS Veloci Mestrino PD           6:47.29,0  1:10.26,7  (4312)   21,645 ¦ 
147/M4     144. Lombardi Domenico    54 Morcone BN           GC Cicli di Niro                6:38.44,7  1:29.52,9  (2081)   22,119 ¦ 
110/M2     152. Lombardi Francesco   67 Padova               Atala Campagnolo                5:12.03,8  1:29.04,2  (3240)   21,149 ¦ 
147/M2      67. Lombardi Vincenzo    68 Fiorani Modenese     Nuova Corti                     5:46.59,8    53.48,8  (1756)   25,418 ¦ 
147/M3     516. Lombardo Gianpaolo   64 Albignasego (PD)     SC Ponte San Nicolò             7:23.03,2  2:33.52,9  (6907)   19,907 ¦ 
57/M4       65. Lomi Gianni          54 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   S.C.AVIS FIORENZUOLA            3:30.29,0  1:06.50,5  (7339)   16,390 ¦ 
147/M5     214. Longhi Veliano       45 Conselice            G.S. Ciclistica Massese         7:55.09,1  2:18.06,8  (7340)   18,562 ¦ 
110/M4     296. Longhin Mario        56 Camponogara (VE)     Pol. G. di Vittorio             6:51.14,1  2:50.26,0  (2022)   16,049 ¦ 
110/M5     275. Longo Franco         45 Arcugnano VI         UC Valmarana                    7:14.15,8  3:07.35,9  (6194)   15,198 ¦ 
110/M4     322. Longoni Marco        57 Monza                Consorzio Lombardo amatoriale   7:03.30,6  3:02.42,5  (3135)   15,584 ¦ 
147/M6      96. Loomans Jacques      41 NL-CW Maastricht                                     8:45.59,9  2:42.18,6  (7663)   16,768 ¦ 
147/M3     710. Loquet Eric          61 B-Antwerpen                                          8:05.06,5  3:15.56,2  (2425)   18,181 ¦ 
57/M3      173. Lorang Robert        64 D-Bamberg                                            4:08.22,4  2:09.44,2  (2435)   13,890 ¦ 
110/F1      46. Lorch Gudrun         63 D-Pfullingen         Vfl Pfullingen                  6:19.48,5  1:50.13,0   (630)   17,377 ¦ 
147/M3      58. Lorch Herbert        61 D-Pfullingen         Vfl Pfullingen                  5:44.28,4    55.18,1  (2449)   25,604 ¦ 
110/M5      65. Lorenz Martin        51 USA-Jenkintown, PA   Team Focus                      5:31.02,0  1:24.22,1  (2416)   19,937 ¦ 
147/M4     190. Lorenz Stephan       53 D-Heidelberg         Orthopaedie Heidelberg-Schlier  6:56.12,1  1:47.20,3  (2417)   21,191 ¦ 
57/F1      106. Lorenze Andrea       63 D-München                                            4:50.15,5  2:18.42,0   (797)   11,885 ¦ 
110/M4     144. Lorenzetti Giorgio   56 Brugherio            GS Delicatesse                  5:48.03,8  1:47.15,7  (6908)   18,962 ¦ 
110/M2     192. Lorenzi Cesare       67 Brunico (BZ)         US Brunico                      5:30.20,0  1:47.20,4  (2116)   19,979 ¦ 
57/M4      117. Lorenzi Erminio      58 Bolzano              S.V. Jenesien                   4:02.04,9  1:38.26,4  (1842)   14,251 ¦ 
147/M1     264. Lorenzi Marco        72 Clusone (BG)         Ciclistica Brescellese          7:40.38,2  2:51.28,9  (4550)   19,147 ¦ 
147/M1     284. Lorenzini Fabrizio   71 Riva del Garda       Team Carpentari                 8:00.17,5  3:11.08,2  (4015)   18,363 ¦ 
57/M1       27. Lorenzini Michele    75 Marco di Rovereto (T Team Carpentari                 3:01.29,6    52.46,6  (4031)   19,008 ¦ 
110/M1       5. Lorenzon Filippo     81 Passo Corese         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      4:06.24,4    12.44,2  (4786)   26,784 ¦ 
147/M2     578. Lorenzone Paolo      66 Tavagnacco (UD)                                      7:49.56,0  2:56.45,0  (4046)   18,768 ¦ 
110/M4     377. Losio Gianbattista   52 Roncadelle           GS Montenetto                   2:51.16,0 Campolongo  (3916)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     407. Lotterio Franco      60 Roma                 GS Lazzaretti                   7:12.31,0  3:18.50,9  (7060)   15,259 ¦ 
57/M3       38. Lotti Claudio        63 Avezzano             GS Marin Di folco Racing Team   2:56.08,3    57.30,1  (6482)   19,586 ¦ 
147/M3     647. Lotti Sergio         60 Vailate              G.S. Cicli Baronchelli Lodauto  7:49.52,6  3:00.42,3  (7341)   18,770 ¦ 
110/M1     111. Lotz Dominik         83 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  5:40.10,3  1:46.30,1  (6483)   19,401 ¦ 
110/F1      43. Lovato Mara          71 Desio                GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:18.51,6  1:49.16,1  (1311)   17,420 ¦ 
110/M4     337. Lovo Roberto         57 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    7:14.06,5  3:13.18,4  (6195)   15,203 ¦ 
147/M1      92. Löw Torsten          77 D-Breuberg           R.V. Rai-Braitenbach            6:14.59,8  1:25.50,5  (6682)   23,520 ¦ 
110/M3      19. Lualdi Paolo         64 Gorizia (GO)         GS All Star Gorizia             4:27.46,3    34.06,2  (2169)   24,647 ¦ 
147/M2     581. Lubin Thomas         66 D-Augsburg                                           7:50.31,6  2:57.20,6  (6327)   18,744 ¦ 
110/M3     227. Lucani Marco         64 Bisuschio VA         U.C. Porto Ceresio              5:51.20,9  1:57.40,8  (7342)   18,784 ¦ 
57/M4      104. Lucarelli Giuseppe   52 Civitella D'Agliano  GC Avis Aido Civitella          3:53.54,4  1:30.15,9  (4363)   14,749 ¦ 
147/M4     257. Lucarelli Piero      52 Angeli di Rosora     AC Petruio Fabriano             7:13.22,4  2:04.30,6  (1444)   20,351 ¦ 
110/M5     123. Luciani Dario        45 Fermo                Avis Fermo                      6:04.36,8  1:57.56,9  (5026)   18,101 ¦ 
57/M5      152. Lucini Rino          45 Germignaga           SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa  4:54.56,2  2:22.13,5  (6586)   11,697 ¦ 
147/M3     798. Luconi Roberto       64 Ancona               Cicli Copparo                   8:30.06,7  3:40.56,4  (3130)   17,290 ¦ 
110/M3     399. Lüdecke Axel         64 D-Northeim                                           7:08.04,2  3:14.24,1  (2536)   15,418 ¦ 
147/M2     628. Ludewig Karsten      70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:05.45,5  3:12.34,5  (1669)   18,157 ¦ 
147/M1     308. Ludwig Dirk          71 D-Kirchdorf / Amper  RSCO Odelzhausen                8:13.28,7  3:24.19,4  (6135)   17,873 ¦ 
147/M1     257. Lüftenegger Alois    79 A-Mauterndorf, Lunga USC Mauterndorf                 7:37.56,8  2:48.47,5  (8234)   19,259 ¦ 
110/M3     107. Lugli Marco          64 Ferrara              Professional bike team          5:13.08,4  1:19.28,3  (3246)   21,076 ¦ 
147/M5     147. Lugli Paride         49 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  7:22.47,7  1:45.45,4   (744)   19,918 ¦ 
57/M2       34. Lugnani Gabriele     67 Trieste                                              2:47.33,0    44.55,9  (4024)   20,590 ¦ 
110/M4     268. Luhmann Siegfried    56 D-Oedheim            Sportunion Kals                 6:41.54,7  2:41.06,6  (7664)   16,421 ¦ 
147/M1     379. Lühr Steffen         76 D-Halle                                              9:29.49,0  4:40.39,7  (2443)   15,478 ¦ 
147/M3     841. Luidinga Sjoerd      59 NL-Den Haag          En Route                        8:43.03,4  3:53.53,1  (1219)   16,862 ¦ 
147/M3     524. Luise Massimo        63 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno         7:25.36,5  2:36.26,2  (4570)   19,793 ¦ 
57/M3       65. Luise Raffaele       59 Albignasego (PD)     SC Ponte San Nicolò             3:14.12,9  1:15.34,7  (6909)   17,763 ¦ 
110/M1       7. Luksa Erik           77 Trieste              SK Devin                        4:10.51,4    17.11,2  (7836)   26,309 ¦ 
147/M3     373. Lumachi Alfredo      59 Cerbaia              GC La Romola                    6:56.10,1  2:06.59,8  (2333)   21,193 ¦ 
110/F1      16. Lunardon Angela      67 Biella (BI)          Amici Ciclismo Valdengo         5:38.58,8  1:09.23,3  (1945)   19,470 ¦ 
57/M5      156. Lunardon Ermenegildo 51 Bassano del Grappa   Joko Velamos Sportonic          5:03.23,6  2:30.40,9  (8295)   11,371 ¦ 
147/M3     270. Luoni Enrico         59 Novara               GS Agrate Conturbia             6:38.26,5  1:49.16,2  (4021)   22,136 ¦ 
147/M3     117. Lupi Benedetto       63 Portoferraio LI      Team Bike 97                    6:05.13,6  1:16.03,3  (4313)   24,149 ¦ 
147/M4     127. Lupi Goffredo        57 Colli del Tronto (AP G.S. Mary Confezioni            6:33.12,5  1:24.20,7  (7975)   22,430 ¦ 
110/M3     265. Lupi Maurizio        60 Casalpusterlengo     US Acli Pedalecasalese          6:05.18,6  2:11.38,5  (7343)   18,066 ¦ 
147/M3     890. Lupke Frank          62 D-München            Lech Angels                     9:02.34,7  4:13.24,4  (5213)   16,255 ¦ 
57/M4       35. Luporini Pietro      55 Lucca                GS Luigi Daccordi               3:02.26,3    38.47,8  (5060)   18,910 ¦ 
110/M6      13. Luppi Renzo          39 Mirandola            Anna Neri                       5:37.45,6    45.22,3  (3136)   19,540 ¦ 
147/M2     435. Lusignani Paolo      67 Ozzano Taro          GS Amatori Collecchio           7:14.54,0  2:21.43,0  (4034)   20,280 ¦ 
110/M6      11. Lustrek Roman        42 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                  5:35.53,6    43.30,3  (5092)   19,649 ¦ 
147/M2     585. Lutz Christof        69 D-Karlsruhe          PeRe Karlsurhe                  7:51.17,5  2:58.06,5  (2537)   18,714 ¦ 
110/M1     200. Lutz Daniel          82 D-Leutkirch          RSV Sonthofen                   7:03.13,8  3:09.33,6  (4314)   15,594 ¦ 
147/M2     803. Lutz Rainer          65 D-Donzdorf           TG Donzdorf                     9:20.30,8  4:27.19,8  (2297)   15,735 ¦ 
57/M1       97. Lutze Thomas         71 D-Weißensberg        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    5:13.45,7  3:05.02,7  (2782)   10,995 ¦ 
147/M2      52. Luzi Gianni          70 Castel di Lama Stazi G.S. Mary Confezioni            5:38.09,1    44.58,1  (1603)   26,082 ¦ 
147/M6      84. Luzzana Luigi        39 Bergamo              Uc Bergamasca 1902              8:30.17,4  2:26.36,1  (1492)   17,284 ¦ 
110/M6      76. Lyklema Tiede        42 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:38.53,0  1:46.29,7  (1220)   16,546 ¦ 

totale 257



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.