Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "K"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2     732. Käb Armin            69 D-Heide                                              8:39.18,7  3:46.07,7  (6268)   16,984 ¦ 
57/M2       80. Kadrnozka Michal     70 CZ-Prague 4          K.A.O.S.                        3:15.37,9  1:13.00,8  (7053)   17,635 ¦ 
147/M3      77. Kahlbacher Günther   63 CH-Adetswil          Saufen und Fressen              5:51.17,1  1:02.06,8  (8291)   25,107 ¦ 
57/M1       87. Kail Christoph       75 D-Zirndorf           Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:23.23,1  2:14.40,1  (8095)   13,098 ¦ 
110/M3     226. Kainz Philipp        61 D-München                                            5:50.52,5  1:57.12,4  (2626)   18,810 ¦ 
57/F1       16. Kainz Simone         73 D-Geretsried                                         3:13.54,9    42.21,4   (609)   17,791 ¦ 
110/M5     193. Kainz Werner         49 D-Hösbach            RV Goldbach e.V.                6:36.43,7  2:30.03,8  (6008)   16,636 ¦ 
147/M2     688. Kaiser Alexander     66 D-Dresden                                            8:21.27,4  3:28.16,4  (2219)   17,588 ¦ 
110/M5      46. Kaiser Alois         47 A-Böckstein          RC Raika Gastein                5:20.25,5  1:13.45,6  (3880)   20,597 ¦ 
110/M2     302. Kalisnik Gregor      66 SLO-LUUBLUANA        Novile Extreme                  6:26.22,1  2:43.22,5  (5096)   17,082 ¦ 
110/M4     170. Kalmbach Edgar       54 D-Mühlheim           VFL Mühlheim                    6:03.27,1  2:02.39,0  (3660)   18,159 ¦ 
147/M3     613. Kalte Helge Jürgen   61 D-Braunfels          TV Braunfels                    7:44.20,4  2:55.10,1  (6888)   18,994 ¦ 
110/M6      45. Kaluza Werner        39 D-München                                            6:15.33,7  1:23.10,4  (7179)   17,573 ¦ 
147/M5      54. Kamilli Klaus        50 D-Grafrath                                           6:45.05,3  1:08.03,0  (6889)   21,773 ¦ 
147/M4     297. Kamilli Rolf         53 D-München                                            7:24.05,9  2:15.14,1  (2846)   19,860 ¦ 
147/M4     590. Kammermayer Cai      56 D-Passau             Lech Angels                     8:55.13,0  3:46.21,2  (5198)   16,479 ¦ 
110/M3     342. Kammermayer Stefan   61 D-D-München                                          6:34.54,6  2:41.14,5  (2508)   16,712 ¦ 
147/M5     141. Kamminga Albert      48 NL-Spijk             En Route                        7:21.49,6  1:44.47,3  (1202)   19,962 ¦ 
110/M3     167. Kämpfe Andreas       61 D-Langenhessen       SV Sachsen 90 Werdau            5:32.36,5  1:38.56,4   (921)   19,843 ¦ 
110/M5     229. Kampstra Nanne       48 NL-DE GIESBEEK       En Route                        6:55.07,0  2:48.27,1  (1203)   15,899 ¦ 
110/F2       9. Kandler Brigitte     52 D-Hindelang                                          6:07.43,4  1:39.20,8  (1373)   17,948 ¦ 
110/M5     184. Kandler Willi        50 D-Hindelang                                          6:31.34,1  2:24.54,2  (6890)   16,855 ¦ 
110/M4     158. Kania Christian      58 D-Ingersheim         Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN        5:54.52,4  1:54.04,3  (6579)   18,598 ¦ 
147/M2     660. Kanobelj Marco       70 Genova               GS Bici e Sport Nervi           8:14.30,2  3:21.19,2  (4014)   17,836 ¦ 
147/M2     817. Kappmeier Holger     67 D-Stuttgart                                          7:46.51,7  Falzarego  (7329)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     872. Karbstein Jürgen     64 D-Straubing          Skiplus Straubing               8:55.42,9  4:06.32,6  (3610)   16,463 ¦ 
147/M3     699. Karenus Per          60 S-Uppsala                                            8:01.48,8  3:12.38,5  (7330)   18,305 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Kargl Petra          66 D-Rosenheim                                              -----    partita   (919)      --- ¦ 
57/M1       79. Karl Markus          73 D-Rückersdorf        Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:04.03,4  1:55.20,4  (8096)   14,136 ¦ 
147/M1     201. Karl Thorsten        76 D-Fürth              Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:08.32,9  2:19.23,6  (8097)   20,581 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Karpfinger Sabine    64 D-Dachau                                                 -----    partita   (605)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     264. Käser Werner         55 D-Haselbach                                          7:14.52,8  2:06.01,0  (4279)   20,281 ¦ 
57/M3       70. Kastl Roland         59 D-Tettnang           Ruderverein Friedrichshafen     3:16.02,4  1:17.24,2  (2849)   17,598 ¦ 
57/M4      120. Kastner Jiri         52 CZ-Plzen             CK Namornik                     4:03.15,0  1:39.36,5  (3977)   14,182 ¦ 
147/M3     932. Kat Martin           64 D-Erlangen                                           8:28.46,0  Falzarego  (8098)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     569. Katschner Holger     56 D-Rüthen             RSC Rheine                      8:45.11,9  3:36.20,1  (8228)   16,793 ¦ 
110/M3     428. Kattan Dietmar       64 D-München            GS di Monaco                    7:28.13,0  3:34.32,9  (6095)   14,725 ¦ 
147/M2     570. Katzschmann Michael  66 D-Ilmenau                                            7:48.11,8  2:55.00,8  (8099)   18,838 ¦ 
147/F2      25. Kaufhold Renate      59 D-Dortmund           SV Derne                        8:52.37,2  3:04.33,2   (854)   16,559 ¦ 
110/F2      44. Kaufmann Hildegard   53 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                   7:26.14,0  2:57.51,4   (761)   14,790 ¦ 
110/F1      53. Kaufmann Karin       67 D-Weingarten         TKD-Baindt e.V.                 6:34.59,0  2:05.23,5   (998)   16,709 ¦ 
147/M3     686. Kaufmann Manfred     63 D-RAMSPAU                                            7:57.51,2  3:08.40,9  (2853)   18,457 ¦ 
57/M3      103. Kaufmann Volkmar     64 D-München                                            3:28.51,3  1:30.13,1  (6417)   16,518 ¦ 
147/M3     469. Keck Bernd           64 D-Setzingen                                          7:13.55,2  2:24.44,9  (3659)   20,326 ¦ 
147/M1     120. Keck Clemens         75 D-Bad Oberdorf       Radverein Bad Oberdorf          6:29.49,5  1:40.40,2  (7885)   22,625 ¦ 
147/M1     144. Keck Simon           78 D-Bad Oberdorf                                       6:38.41,3  1:49.32,0  (8100)   22,122 ¦ 
147/M2     735. Keckeis Helmut       65 D-Germering                                          8:40.46,7  3:47.35,7  (4160)   16,936 ¦ 
147/M2     616. Keil Thorsten        70 D-Bischberg                                          8:03.50,5  3:10.39,5  (7648)   18,229 ¦ 
147/M4     566. Keim Eberhard        54 D-Reutlingen                                         8:42.55,7  3:34.03,9  (3661)   16,866 ¦ 
57/M6       17. Keim Fritz           37 D-Hochheim           RU 1899 Hochheim                3:27.50,5    37.02,4  (3648)   16,599 ¦ 
110/M3     314. Keller Berndt        63 D-Frickingen                                         6:21.44,6  2:28.04,5  (4779)   17,289 ¦ 
147/M1     237. Keller Clemens       72 D-Ulm                RSC Kempten                     7:28.16,8  2:39.07,5  (7331)   19,675 ¦ 
57/M3      168. Keller Paul          59 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel   SV Ochsenhausen                 4:05.51,2  2:07.13,0  (3543)   14,032 ¦ 
57/F2        5. Kellner Gertrud      60 D-Hersbruck          RC Schnaittachtal               3:12.28,7    55.06,8  (1834)   17,924 ¦ 
147/M2     591. Kempf Stefan         67 D-Eppertshausen                                      7:54.04,5  3:00.53,5  (4280)   18,604 ¦ 
57/M3      212. Kerekes Zoltan       60 H-Budapest           Borton Dream                    4:57.23,6  2:58.45,4  (7812)   11,600 ¦ 
57/M1       63. Kern Gregor          73 D-Straubing          Straubinger RC                  3:39.59,3  1:31.16,3  (3656)   15,682 ¦ 
147/M4     515. Kern Hans-Rudolf     58 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    8:29.32,3  3:20.40,5  (2779)   17,309 ¦ 
147/M5      50. Kern Johann          49 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:43.11,9  1:06.09,6  (3724)   21,875 ¦ 
110/M4      24. Kerschbaumer Oswald  57 Selva di Val Gardena Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina      4:37.48,4    37.00,3  (8369)   23,757 ¦ 
110/M5     268. Kerscher Guido       45 D-Füssen                                             7:11.56,3  3:05.16,4  (6188)   15,279 ¦ 
57/M4      100. Kerscher Günther     55 D-München            USC                             3:48.53,4  1:25.14,9  (4281)   15,072 ¦ 
57/F2       29. Kerscher Johanna     47 D-Füssen                                             4:21.59,0  2:04.37,1  (1023)   13,168 ¦ 
110/M1     178. Kerscher Julius      82 D-München            Ratiopharm Snowboard Team       6:30.07,2  2:36.27,0  (4282)   16,917 ¦ 
147/M4     587. Kersenberg Willem    58 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  8:53.34,0  3:44.42,2  (1150)   16,530 ¦ 
57/M1       59. Kersting Mark        75 D-Riegelsberg        TVS Riegelsberg                 3:37.10,4  1:28.27,4  (3638)   15,885 ¦ 
147/M3     226. Kessel Jürgen        63 D-Freiburg           ADFC Freiburg                   6:30.42,0  1:41.31,7  (5388)   22,574 ¦ 
147/F1      31. Kesseleer Anouk      70 NL-Utrecht           En Route                        7:51.34,4  1:59.59,1  (1204)   18,703 ¦ 
147/M2     366. Kesseleer Rene       70 NL-Utrecht           En Route                        6:59.23,3  2:06.12,3  (1205)   21,030 ¦ 
110/M1     166. Kettl Herbert        75 A-Zipf               Energie AG                      6:17.53,1  2:24.12,9  (6319)   17,465 ¦ 
57/M3      102. Kettner Herbert      60 D-Kochel am See/Ried TSV Benediktbeuem               3:28.12,1  1:29.33,9  (4283)   16,570 ¦ 
57/F1      103. Khalfa Zehava        74 ISR-jerusalem        Team Trysport                   4:45.40,2  2:14.06,7  (1323)   12,076 ¦ 
110/M1      10. Kick Clemens         75 D-Bad Oberdorf                                       4:21.03,5    27.23,3  (6435)   25,281 ¦ 
147/M1     123. Kiefer Thomas        72 D-Stephansposching   Ski & Bike Deggendorf           6:31.13,7  1:42.04,4  (6616)   22,544 ¦ 
110/M4     375. Kiel Thomas          55 D-Bitburg                                            5:10.31,6  Falzarego  (2444)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     397. Kielman Albert       55 NL-Voorschoten       En Route                        7:48.34,4  2:39.42,6  (1206)   18,823 ¦ 
147/M4     262. Kielman Gerard       57 NL-Voorschoten       En Route                        7:14.45,8  2:05.54,0  (1207)   20,286 ¦ 
147/M4     390. Kien Manfred         53 A-HAINBURG           Bank Austria                    7:47.09,3  2:38.17,5  (3676)   18,880 ¦ 
57/F1       82. Kienzle Angelika     72 D-München            Lech Angels                     4:31.37,7  2:00.04,2  (1066)   12,701 ¦ 
110/M1     115. Kieslinger Andreas   71 D-Geretsried         Geretsried                      5:41.45,2  1:48.05,0  (2286)   19,312 ¦ 
110/M3     332. Kieslinger Markus    63 D-Deggendorf                                         6:30.56,7  2:37.16,6  (3637)   16,882 ¦ 
57/M4      171. Kimmel Dieter        56 D-Odenthal                                           5:00.02,6  2:36.24,1  (3650)   11,498 ¦ 
57/M1       95. Kimmel Martin        83 D-Odenthal                                           4:59.59,7  2:51.16,7  (3651)   11,500 ¦ 
110/M3     387. Kindermann Peter     61 D-Baldham                                            6:59.07,9  3:05.27,8  (6269)   15,746 ¦ 
110/M2     215. Kindl Peter          67 A-Neustift im Stubai SV Neustift                     5:37.28,7  1:54.29,1  (8379)   19,556 ¦ 
147/M2     627. Kindler Wolfgang     66 D-Weissach                                           8:05.41,5  3:12.30,5  (2360)   18,159 ¦ 
57/F1      111. Kinzler Beate        68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            5:04.27,3  2:32.53,8  (1670)   11,331 ¦ 
147/M2     502. Kippes Heiko         70 D-Hammelburg                                         7:31.28,5  2:38.17,5  (3655)   19,535 ¦ 
147/M3     192. Kirch Herbert        59 D-Biebertal          Triathlon Team Giessen          6:20.58,6  1:31.48,3  (3626)   23,151 ¦ 
57/F2       39. Kirch Silvia         61 D-Biebertal          Lauftreff Biebertal             4:44.24,4  2:27.02,5   (760)   12,130 ¦ 
147/M1     272. Kirchenbaur Markus   72 D-München            Lech Angels                     7:50.43,9  3:01.34,6  (5199)   18,736 ¦ 
147/M2     560. Kirchmann Thomas     66 D-Kronburg           SV Kronburg                     7:46.05,0  2:52.54,0  (6053)   18,923 ¦ 
110/M6      58. Kirchner Heinz       36 D-Erfurt             RSC Turbine Erfurt              6:23.06,0  1:30.42,7  (8292)   17,227 ¦ 
147/M2     636. Kirsch Gerald        66 D-Hafenlohr          RSV Pedale Hafenlohr            8:10.51,4  3:17.40,4  (2844)   17,968 ¦ 
110/M2     244. Kirsch Peter         66 D-Erlangen                                           5:54.53,5  2:11.53,9  (3090)   18,597 ¦ 
110/M4     240. Kirst Glenn          58 D-München                                            6:31.16,6  2:30.28,5  (3613)   16,867 ¦ 
110/M3     436. Kirst Lino           63 D-Waakirchen                                         7:51.40,8  3:58.00,7  (3621)   13,992 ¦ 
57/M5      102. Kissel Peter         46 D-Frankfurt                                          4:10.51,7  1:38.09,0  (5102)   13,752 ¦ 
57/M2      172. Kitzing Frank        66 D-München            Lech Angels                     4:31.48,8  2:29.11,7  (5200)   12,692 ¦ 
110/M4     162. Klaes Bert           58 D-München                                            5:57.10,7  1:56.22,6  (3641)   18,478 ¦ 
110/F2      23. Klaes Christa        60 D-München                                            6:41.19,2  2:12.56,6   (763)   16,445 ¦ 
110/M3     219. Klaiber Alexander    61 D-Spaichingen                                        5:48.53,5  1:55.13,4  (6146)   18,917 ¦ 
147/M3     560. Klak Manfred         63 D-München                                            7:33.16,0  2:44.05,7  (2848)   19,458 ¦ 
110/M1     189. Klatt Daniel         85 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        6:49.17,7  2:55.37,5  (4972)   16,125 ¦ 
147/M4     294. Klatt Eberhard       56 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        7:23.40,3  2:14.48,5  (4973)   19,879 ¦ 
110/M1     191. Klaue Thomas         71 D-Nürnberg                                           6:49.47,9  2:56.07,7  (2842)   16,105 ¦ 
147/M1     261. Klauer Matthias      71 D-Rauenberg          RSC-Wiesloch                    7:39.46,5  2:50.37,2  (6014)   19,183 ¦ 
110/M2     272. Klavcic Luca         66 Gorizia              GS All Star Gorizia             6:09.04,9  2:26.05,3  (7489)   17,882 ¦ 
147/M3     456. Kleesattel Thomas    64 D-Eichstätt          Roell Tri-Sport                 7:11.56,8  2:22.46,5  (4780)   20,419 ¦ 
147/M2     609. Kleijn De Erik       68 NL-EK LEIDEN                                         8:01.54,3  3:08.43,3  (3744)   18,302 ¦ 
147/M4      78. Kleimann Dario       56 CH-Corteglia                                         6:19.49,7  1:10.57,9  (5392)   23,221 ¦ 
147/M2     738. Klein Arndt Ulrich   69 D-Lohra              Gruppo Leinweber                8:41.03,7  3:47.52,7  (4284)   16,926 ¦ 
110/M5     180. Klein Edgar          47 D-Röhrmoos           SV Petershausen                 6:28.51,8  2:22.11,9  (4285)   16,972 ¦ 
57/M3      115. Klein Klaus          61 D-Heusenstamm                                        3:35.49,7  1:37.11,5  (8293)   15,984 ¦ 
57/M3      120. Kleine Hessel        64 NL-AL HOLLANDSE VELD CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            3:37.05,7  1:38.27,5  (5301)   15,891 ¦ 
110/M2     238. Kleiner Michael      70 D-Eisenberg          Team Kleiner                    5:50.12,4  2:07.12,8  (3615)   18,846 ¦ 
147/M4       5. Kleiser Dieter       57 D-Radolfzell         Pedale Gapencaise               5:20.21,5    11.29,7    (56)   27,531 ¦ 
110/M3     218. Klemera Hans Jörg    59 Bolzano              UC Bolzano                      5:48.46,5  1:55.06,4   (174)   18,923 ¦ 
147/M3     914. Klemmer Artur        61 D-München            Lech Angels                     9:23.52,5  4:34.42,2  (5201)   15,641 ¦ 
147/M5     102. Klempnauer Michael   48 D-Monheim                                            7:04.52,5  1:27.50,2  (5202)   20,759 ¦ 
57/M1       55. Klemt Roland         75 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:33.42,3  1:24.59,3  (5203)   16,143 ¦ 
147/M5     317. Klingenfeld Wolfgang 50 D-Rümmingen                                          8:49.22,4  3:12.20,1  (2419)   16,661 ¦ 
147/M1     196. Klingler Frank       71 D-Tübingen           TSV Betzingen                   7:06.08,1  2:16.58,8  (6692)   20,697 ¦ 
110/M3     184. Klingner Harald      62 D-Riesa              SC Riesa                        5:40.48,2  1:47.08,1  (2855)   19,366 ¦ 
147/M6      64. Klinkenberg Bram     40 NL-Dordrecht         En Route                        8:07.09,9  2:03.28,6  (1280)   18,104 ¦ 
110/M2      61. Klinker Thomas       66 D-Ottobrunn          Infineon Racing Team            4:36.40,0    53.40,4  (7771)   23,855 ¦ 
110/M4     137. Klix Bernhard        55 D-München                                            5:44.00,9  1:43.12,8  (4286)   19,185 ¦ 
57/M6       61. Klohoker Bruno       36 D-Offenbach                                          4:10.04,0  1:19.15,9  (7198)   13,796 ¦ 
147/M6      76. Klooster Van Der Ger 40 NL-BH GOES           Mid-City                        8:21.03,2  2:17.21,9  (3891)   17,602 ¦ 
110/M3     351. Klotz Emil           59 D-Markgröningen      RSV Besigheim                   6:40.50,2  2:47.10,1  (6096)   16,465 ¦ 
57/F1      104. Klotz Martina        69 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            4:47.19,2  2:15.45,7  (1633)   12,007 ¦ 
147/M1     368. Kloß Wolfgang        72 D-Fellbach                                           9:01.54,8  4:12.45,5  (7649)   16,275 ¦ 
110/M2     229. Knapp Holger         70 D-Reutlingen         TSV Betzingen                   5:48.00,6  2:05.01,0  (3657)   18,964 ¦ 
110/M1     207. Knapstein Roger      71 D-Mönchengladbach                                    7:15.10,9  3:21.30,7  (7332)   15,166 ¦ 
110/M3     346. Knebel Mathias       63 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:37.42,1  2:44.02,0  (2780)   16,595 ¦ 
57/M1       60. Knittel Manuel       81 D-Sigmaringen        RSC Sigmaringen                 3:37.16,4  1:28.33,4  (8101)   15,878 ¦ 
147/F1      56. Knobbe Bärbel        63 D-Plön               DJK Buchholz                    9:46.22,8  3:54.47,5  (1333)   15,041 ¦ 
57/M6       14. Knöbelreiter Raimund 38 A-Neunkirchen        Bank Austria                    3:23.06,2    32.18,1  (3694)   16,986 ¦ 
147/M3     481. Knobloch Achim       63 D-Karlsruhe                                          7:15.39,3  2:26.29,0  (4287)   20,245 ¦ 
147/M4     275. Knödlseder Friedrich 57 D-Passau                                             7:17.37,1  2:08.45,3  (4288)   20,154 ¦ 
147/M1      17. Knol Robert          73 NL-Utrecht           WTC Woerden                     5:32.44,0    43.34,7  (6415)   26,507 ¦ 
147/M6      93. Knopper Dolf         38 NL-Hoofddorp         En Route                        8:38.38,1  2:34.56,8  (1208)   17,006 ¦ 
147/M3     535. Knopper Marco        64 NL-Hoofddorp         En Route                        7:27.46,8  2:38.36,5  (1209)   19,697 ¦ 
110/F1      87. Knor Miriam          70 D-Regensburg                                         7:48.51,3  3:19.15,8  (1595)   14,076 ¦ 
147/M1     296. Knor Vratko          71 D-Regensburg                                         8:04.40,1  3:15.30,8  (7886)   18,198 ¦ 
147/M4     254. Knorr Gerhard        54 D-Kusterdingen                                       7:12.39,3  2:03.47,5  (2851)   20,385 ¦ 
57/M2      183. Knorr Markus         67 D-München                                            5:31.01,3  3:28.24,2  (4289)   10,422 ¦ 
110/M3     380. Knott Jürgen         59 D-Wolfratshausen     WSV Bad Tölz                    6:55.40,1  3:02.00,0  (6189)   15,878 ¦ 
110/M5     234. Knupp Wilfried       48 D-Landenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                  6:56.30,4  2:49.50,5  (7631)   15,846 ¦ 
110/M3     263. Köberle Michael      60 D-Bad Saulgau                                        6:05.02,9  2:11.22,8  (4196)   18,079 ¦ 
147/F1      45. Kobl Gabi            66 D-Süßen                                              8:46.56,1  2:55.20,8   (762)   16,738 ¦ 
57/M3       64. Koch Andrej          62 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      3:14.03,8  1:15.25,6  (5438)   17,777 ¦ 
57/F1      114. Koch Bettina         63 D-Lohra              Gruppo Leinweber                5:09.10,3  2:37.36,8   (855)   11,158 ¦ 
110/M6      72. Koch Günther         40 D-München            CAS München                     6:36.10,5  1:43.47,2  (4153)   16,659 ¦ 
147/M3      13. Koch Matthias        63 D-Heusenstamm        Heusenstamm                     5:13.44,5    24.34,2   (920)   28,112 ¦ 
57/M6        3. Koch Peter           42 D-Ginsheim-Gustavsbu RU 1899 Hochheim                2:53.08,2     2.20,1  (3646)   19,926 ¦ 
147/M3       4. Koch Stefan          62 D-Rödermark          RSG Frankfurt                   5:00.20,4    11.10,1    (71)   29,366 ¦ 
147/M3     357. Köchy Thomas         61 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:53.40,0  2:04.29,7  (5204)   21,321 ¦ 
147/M6      46. Köcknitz Klaus       41 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000            7:42.35,0  1:38.53,7  (1726)   19,066 ¦ 
147/M1       4. Köcknitz Markus      74 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000            5:15.07,1    25.57,8  (1727)   27,989 ¦ 
110/M5     242. Koenig Herbert       49 D-Erkrath            Run 4 fun Duesseldorf           7:01.02,1  2:54.22,2  (6693)   15,675 ¦ 
110/M4     325. Kögel Georg          55 D-Hindelang          SV Hindelang                    7:04.21,0  3:03.32,9  (7650)   15,553 ¦ 
110/M1     164. Kohberger Alexander  72 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:15.30,2  2:21.50,0  (3680)   17,576 ¦ 
110/M2     199. Kohlbauer Helmut     66 D-Wegscheid          Thurnrenther Rad Duo            5:31.08,1  1:48.08,5  (7333)   19,931 ¦ 
57/M6       38. Kohler Albert        42 F-Terville           G.S. Fidelio Manom              3:52.44,3  1:01.56,2  (3957)   14,823 ¦ 
147/M2     481. Köhler Jürgen        66 D-Rosengarten                                        7:25.59,6  2:32.48,6  (2185)   19,776 ¦ 
147/M2     707. Köhler Rainer        66 D-München                                            8:28.29,1  3:35.18,1  (8294)   17,345 ¦ 
147/M5      74. Kohnz Carl-Walter    51 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  6:54.48,8  1:17.46,5  (2364)   21,262 ¦ 
147/M2     744. Kok Rob              66 NL-XG ROTTERDAM                                      8:43.22,5  3:50.11,5  (3745)   16,852 ¦ 
147/M5     182. Kolditz Hubert       45 D-Altötting                                          7:39.42,5  2:02.40,2  (6479)   19,186 ¦ 
147/M1     169. Kolenc Damjan        77 SLO-Hrastnik         KD Hrastnik                     6:53.10,6  2:04.01,3  (6891)   21,346 ¦ 
110/M1      95. Kolle Martin         79 A-Graz               Atus Gratkorn                   5:30.32,6  1:36.52,4  (7334)   19,967 ¦ 
147/M4     119. Koller Albert        53 A-Söll               NSV Söll                        6:29.44,9  1:20.53,1  (8229)   22,629 ¦ 
147/M3     621. Kollosche Olaf       59 D-Sebnitz                                            7:45.51,9  2:56.41,6  (6892)   18,932 ¦ 
110/M1     159. Konietschke Bernhard 71 D-Gilching           TSV Gilching                    6:12.42,1  2:19.01,9  (7651)   17,708 ¦ 
147/M2     302. König Andreas        67 D-Freising           Aktivhaus Freising              6:44.24,8  1:51.13,8  (3645)   21,809 ¦ 
147/M3     652. König Michael        60 D-Grafrath                                           7:50.38,8  3:01.28,5  (3625)   18,740 ¦ 
57/M2      178. Kopetzky Theodorich  69 A-Linz                                               4:40.53,3  2:38.16,2  (2494)   12,282 ¦ 
57/M3      152. Kopp Rochus          62 D-Coburg                                             3:55.12,4  1:56.34,2  (4781)   14,667 ¦ 
110/M4     348. Kopp Thilo           56 D-Stadtbergen                                        7:20.43,7  3:19.55,6  (2533)   14,975 ¦ 
110/M6     110. Köppe Jürgen         43 D-Chemnitz                                           7:08.18,6  2:15.55,3  (3653)   15,409 ¦ 
110/M2     172. Koppe Marcus         70 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      5:23.12,5  1:40.12,9  (6893)   20,420 ¦ 
110/M4      87. Koppensteiner Engelb 55 A-Zwettl, Niederöste                                 5:15.20,1  1:14.32,0  (6320)   20,930 ¦ 
147/M5     311. Koppold Gottfried    51 D-Peißenberg         RC - 72 Peiting                 8:47.29,7  3:10.27,4  (5483)   16,720 ¦ 
147/M2     523. Korbanek Olaf        70 D-Rheine             Radsportclub Rheine 1970 e.V.   7:36.32,5  2:43.21,5  (2205)   19,319 ¦ 
147/M2     210. Koritz Ralph         67 D-Dresden                                            6:24.34,5  1:31.23,5  (6894)   22,934 ¦ 
57/F1       69. Kornfeld Sandra      74 D-Bielefeld                                          4:19.23,5  1:47.50,0  (1596)   13,300 ¦ 
57/M3      188. Kornja Johannes      59 D-Dautphetal         Gruppo Leinweber                4:24.47,4  2:26.09,2  (4290)   13,029 ¦ 
147/M2     554. Kort Erik            67 NL-Monster           En Route                        7:43.02,6  2:49.51,6  (1210)   19,047 ¦ 
57/F1       35. Koschyk Susanne      74 D-Schliersee         SZ Neuhaus                      3:34.58,8  1:03.25,3   (922)   16,048 ¦ 
110/M1     214. Kössler Wolfgang     74 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:49.55,1  3:56.14,9  (8102)   14,044 ¦ 
147/M4     627. Kossmann Dieter      58 D-Augsburg                                           9:15.58,7  4:07.06,9  (5371)   15,863 ¦ 
147/M1      56. Koster Ron           78 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  5:57.34,7  1:08.25,4  (1151)   24,665 ¦ 
57/M5       56. Köstner Wilfried     50 A-Ollersbach                                         3:48.09,7  1:15.27,0  (3886)   15,120 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Kostoris Alberto     60 Trieste              G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste             -----    partito  (6581)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     639. Kötter Karl-Roman    54 D-Fröndenberg        Zabel- Fan Club                 9:30.27,9  4:21.36,1  (8103)   15,461 ¦ 
147/M3     384. Kotz Reinhold        60 D-Hindelang          MTB SV Hindelang                6:58.26,4  2:09.16,1  (2845)   21,078 ¦ 
147/M4     555. Kovacs Antal         57 H-Szekesfehervar     Borton Dream                    8:39.48,3  3:30.56,5  (7887)   16,967 ¦ 
147/M2     679. Kovacs Laszlo        65 H-Szekesfehervar     Borton Dream                    8:20.13,9  3:27.02,9  (7813)   17,631 ¦ 
147/M2     342. Kramer Jürgen        68 D-Lüneburg           Radsportclub Lüneburg           6:53.44,0  2:00.33,0  (6321)   21,318 ¦ 
110/M3     272. Krämer Mario         61 D-Obergriesheim      Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN        6:06.54,9  2:13.14,8  (6582)   17,987 ¦ 
110/M2     384. Kraml Markus         67 A-Salzburg           SGU Salzburg                    7:44.22,5  4:01.22,9  (3098)   14,212 ¦ 
147/M1     189. Krammer Michael      75 A-Friedberg          RC Friedberg                    7:01.38,3  2:12.29,0  (7652)   20,918 ¦ 
110/M2     385. Kranabetter Alexande 65 A-Oberolm            SGV Salzburg                    7:45.10,0  4:02.10,4  (3883)   14,188 ¦ 
147/M3     556. Kraus Johannes       62 D-Amberg             RSG Vilstal                     7:32.19,9  2:43.09,6  (4291)   19,498 ¦ 
147/M5      62. Kraus Willi          48 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 6:48.26,0  1:11.23,7  (5331)   21,594 ¦ 
147/M2     467. Krause Carsten       66 D-Köln               EBGS - Dinslaken                7:23.27,8  2:30.16,8  (4504)   19,888 ¦ 
57/M4      106. Krautkrämer Horst    53 D-Rieden             DJK Ochtendung                  3:55.46,7  1:32.08,2  (2363)   14,632 ¦ 
147/M5     167. Krautmann Toni       50 D-Waltenhofen                                        7:31.10,0  1:54.07,7  (4292)   19,549 ¦ 
147/M4     618. Krauzowicz Jacek     58 PL-Nowy Targ                                         9:09.40,6  4:00.48,8  (7490)   16,045 ¦ 
147/M3     883. Krauzowicz Wieslaw   61 PL-Nowy Targ                                         9:00.58,9  4:11.48,6  (7543)   16,303 ¦ 
57/F1       67. Krebs Christiane     67 D-Maxdorf            TSG Maxdorf                     4:18.00,0  1:46.26,5  (1443)   13,372 ¦ 
147/M1     337. Krebs Michael        71 D-Maxdorf            TSG Maxdorf                     8:30.11,8  3:41.02,5  (6410)   17,287 ¦ 
57/M1       96. Kreeft Jerry         76 NL-Groningen         En Route                        5:05.45,1  2:57.02,1  (1211)   11,283 ¦ 
110/M6     108. Kreher Wolf Dieter   40 D-Dreisslingen                                       7:06.50,2  2:14.26,9  (7234)   15,462 ¦ 
147/M2     409. Krejci Milos         70 CZ-Velim             K.A.O.S.                        7:07.08,0  2:13.57,0  (7056)   20,649 ¦ 
110/F2      49. Krell Lorraine Heath 60 GB-Manchester                                        7:55.38,5  3:27.15,9  (1847)   13,875 ¦ 
147/M4     207. Kremser Karl         55 D-Königsdorf                                         7:01.23,8  1:52.32,0  (3662)   20,930 ¦ 
110/M2     191. Krenn Hans-Peter     67 A-St. Peter am Hart  Energie AG                      5:30.04,7  1:47.05,1  (6322)   19,995 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Kricke Peter         46 D-Schmidmühlen       SV Schmidmühlen                     -----    partito  (6323)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     385. Krieg Bernd          60 D-Zell               BSG Wehrawald                   6:56.47,1  3:03.07,0  (3624)   15,835 ¦ 
57/F1       84. Krieger Elke         72 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   TSGV Waldstetten                4:35.27,7  2:03.54,2   (856)   12,524 ¦ 
110/M4     288. Kritzer Joachim      55 D-Ettlingen                                          6:48.32,2  2:47.44,1  (8106)   16,155 ¦ 
147/M5     191. Krizek Miroslav      46 CZ-Prague                                            7:44.07,0  2:07.04,7  (8376)   19,003 ¦ 
147/M5      53. Kröbl Pavel          49 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach 2000            6:44.15,8  1:07.13,5  (1688)   21,817 ¦ 
110/M5     254. Krolop Siegfried     46 D-Waiblingen                                         7:05.14,1  2:58.34,2  (6190)   15,520 ¦ 
57/M3      155. Kronenwett Jürgen    64 D-Überlingen                                         4:00.08,1  2:01.29,9  (6895)   14,366 ¦ 
110/M2     216. Krönke Christian     67 D-München            Lech Angels                     5:39.04,3  1:56.04,7  (5206)   19,464 ¦ 
147/M5     382. Krucker Kurt         46 CH-Rupperswil        Sport Club Nok                  9:36.07,9  3:59.05,6  (3887)   15,309 ¦ 
147/M6      63. Krügener Bernd       43 D-Nattheim           RSV Nattheim                    8:06.45,1  2:03.03,8  (2850)   18,120 ¦ 
147/M4     149. Krüger Dietmar       58 D-Viersen                                            6:40.23,3  1:31.31,5  (2021)   22,028 ¦ 
110/M1       9. Krüger Ingo          71 D-Gestratz           Lech Angels                     4:16.50,3    23.10,1  (8334)   25,697 ¦ 
110/M4     230. Krzisnik Bojan       55 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                  6:26.22,9  2:25.34,8  (5093)   17,081 ¦ 
110/M5      92. Kubin Andreas        51 D-Bad Tölz           RSC Isartal                     5:50.27,2  1:43.47,3   (134)   18,832 ¦ 
147/M5     370. Kübler Rolf          47 D-Geislingen         RSV Geislingen                  9:19.14,8  3:42.12,5  (6324)   15,771 ¦ 
147/M2      40. Kublik Andreas       69 D-München                                            5:34.55,1    41.44,1   (129)   26,334 ¦ 
147/M3      25. Kücher Josef         64 D-Simbach            RC Mattighofen                  5:29.57,2    40.46,9  (2158)   26,731 ¦ 
147/M3     363. Küchle Martin        62 D-München                                            6:54.32,7  2:05.22,4  (2854)   21,276 ¦ 
57/M5      137. Kuck Gernot          51 D-Mendig             RSV Brohltal                    4:33.37,0  2:00.54,3  (2843)   12,608 ¦ 
147/M5     193. Kuck Norbert         44 D-München                                            7:45.17,3  2:08.15,0  (6694)   18,955 ¦ 
147/M3     587. Küffner Dieter       64 D-Friedberg/Bayern                                   7:37.41,2  2:48.30,9  (2296)   19,270 ¦ 
147/M1     198. Kuglinger Paul       77 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    7:07.34,5  2:18.25,2  (3678)   20,627 ¦ 
147/M6     110. Kühn Hans Joachim    36 D-Langenfeld         1. RSC Langenfeld               9:09.06,3  3:05.25,0  (7057)   16,062 ¦ 
147/M4     365. Kuhn Johannes        55 D-Otterbach          Radsportclub Schopp             7:41.49,1  2:32.57,3  (2163)   19,098 ¦ 
147/M3     607. Kuhn Lars            64 D-Kornwestheim       RSV Besigheim                   7:42.51,5  2:53.41,2  (6097)   19,055 ¦ 
110/M6      27. Kühn Manfred         41 D-Fridingen          VFL Mühlheim                    5:56.34,5  1:04.11,2  (3640)   18,509 ¦ 
147/M1     306. Kuhn Markus          76 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   G.S. TV Weiler                  8:11.21,4  3:22.12,1  (4295)   17,950 ¦ 
147/M3     177. Kühnel Christian     64 D-Stockdorf                                          6:18.21,8  1:29.11,5   (858)   23,310 ¦ 
147/M2     297. Kühnel Rainer        66 D-Kolbermoor                                         6:43.25,4  1:50.14,4  (8230)   21,862 ¦ 
110/M3     367. Kühnel Thomas        63 D-Lengfeld                                           6:46.49,4  2:53.09,3  (3658)   16,223 ¦ 
147/M2     244. Kuijer Paul          66 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        6:30.45,5  1:37.34,5  (1212)   22,571 ¦ 
147/M1     220. Kuiper Arthur        71 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        7:16.05,9  2:26.56,6  (1213)   20,224 ¦ 
110/M3     337. Kuipers Bert         62 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:33.14,0  2:39.33,9  (1214)   16,783 ¦ 
147/M5     331. Kuipers Jan          50 NL-Nieuwegein        En Route                        8:56.28,2  3:19.25,9  (1868)   16,440 ¦ 
147/M2     277. Kuipers Peter        66 NL-Wormerveer        En Route                        6:38.01,6  1:44.50,6  (1215)   22,159 ¦ 
147/M3     531. Kuisle Andreas       63 D-Bad Oberdorf       Bike Team Oberallgäu            7:27.03,1  2:37.52,8  (2175)   19,729 ¦ 
110/M4     211. Kull Werner          52 D-Bad Herrenalb                                      6:18.54,0  2:18.05,9  (6384)   17,418 ¦ 
110/M1     195. Kulzer Stefan        71 D-Bad Tölz                                           6:53.43,8  3:00.03,6  (4297)   15,952 ¦ 
147/M2     812. Kunkel Stefan        66 D-München            Lech Angels                     9:40.45,6  4:47.34,6  (5207)   15,186 ¦ 
147/M3     790. Kunz Christian       61 D-Passau                                             8:27.25,7  3:38.15,4  (7653)   17,381 ¦ 
147/F1      35. Kunz Elfie           64 CH-Fehraltorf        VMC Eschenbach                  8:00.38,7  2:09.03,4   (794)   18,350 ¦ 
147/M6      73. Kunze Bernd          43 D-Nürnberg                                           8:17.39,6  2:13.58,3  (8107)   17,722 ¦ 
147/M4     210. Kunze Peter          53 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    7:02.21,1  1:53.29,3  (3726)   20,883 ¦ 
110/M1     121. Kunzmann Rene'       74 D-Wallgau                                            5:46.07,5  1:52.27,3  (6896)   19,068 ¦ 
57/M6       97. Küpper Leo           39 D-Nideggen           Tus Schmidt                     4:47.46,5  1:56.58,4  (8382)   11,988 ¦ 
147/M2     267. Kurten Udo           70 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                  6:35.44,4  1:42.33,4  (4782)   22,287 ¦ 
147/M2     233. Kurz Klaus           65 D-FUCHSTAL/ASCH                                      6:28.26,0  1:35.15,0  (2374)   22,706 ¦ 
110/M1     135. Kurz Ronald          75 A-Enns                                               5:52.42,2  1:59.02,0  (3881)   18,712 ¦ 
147/M4      65. Kurzke Jörg          55 D-München                                            6:15.49,6  1:06.57,8  (2070)   23,468 ¦ 
147/M1     312. Küsel Thomas         71 D-Erfurt                                             8:14.13,2  3:25.03,9  (7654)   17,846 ¦ 
57/M5      163. Kutschker Werner     50 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller FFB            6:02.10,5  3:29.27,8  (7222)    9,525 ¦ 
57/M5      122. Kuß Peter            44 D-Mainz-Kostheim     Visionäre Kostheim              4:24.50,5  1:52.07,8  (3639)   13,026 ¦ 

totale 272



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.