Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "I"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     151. Iaderosa Alberto     63 Mestre (VE)          GS Cicloturistica Prasecco      6:13.49,0  1:24.38,7  (3127)   23,594 ¦ 
147/M2     552. Iaderosa Francesco   66 Mestre (VE)          GS Cicloturistica Prasecco      7:42.07,7  2:48.56,7  (3128)   19,085 ¦ 
147/M3     762. Iannetta Mario       60 Bojano               GC Macerone                     8:20.49,1  3:31.38,8  (3107)   17,611 ¦ 
147/M1     202. Iaquinta Simone      78 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo               7:08.43,1  2:19.33,8  (8090)   20,572 ¦ 
147/M5     138. Ijspelder Leo        50 NL-Den Haag          En Route                        7:21.10,5  1:44.08,2  (1199)   19,992 ¦ 
147/M1      69. Ilg Christof         72 A-Dornbirn           TRI Dornbirn                    6:06.21,9  1:17.12,6  (7646)   24,074 ¦ 
147/M1     373. Illenberger Frank    72 D-Nattheim                                           9:10.29,0  4:21.19,7  (4273)   16,022 ¦ 
110/M4      48. Imberger Gottfried   55 A-Adnet              ARC Hallein                     4:56.22,8    55.34,7  (3877)   22,268 ¦ 
57/M5       90. Imbrenda Antonio     50 Ancona               GRUPPO AMATORI CICLISMO GRAZIE  4:01.36,4  1:28.53,7  (6478)   14,279 ¦ 
110/M5      76. Imhof Josef          48 CH-Altendorf                                         5:38.27,2  1:31.47,3  (3871)   19,500 ¦ 
57/M3      172. Imle Frank           59 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                   4:08.18,4  2:09.40,2  (6093)   13,894 ¦ 
57/M4       33. Incerpi Marcello     54 Montecatini Terme e  Avis Borgo a Buggiano           3:01.10,4    37.31,9  (3466)   19,042 ¦ 
57/M2       83. Incerti Gianluca     67 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale           3:18.41,5  1:16.04,4  (7647)   17,363 ¦ 
147/Top     19. Incerti Massimini Ma 57 Scandiano            Associazione Ciclistica Motor   6:10.15,8  1:31.20,5    (55)   23,820 ¦ 
147/M2     614. Ingenhaag Matthias   68 D-Köln                                               8:03.31,4  3:10.20,4  (3607)   18,241 ¦ 
147/M6     120. Ingvar Petersen      43 DK-Ebeltoft          ACK-DK                          9:25.54,3  3:22.13,0  (6413)   15,585 ¦ 
110/M1     176. Insalaco Daniele     72 Cerrione ( BI )      Biella tranport. - UCAB         6:28.59,6  2:35.19,4  (7972)   16,966 ¦ 
110/M2     330. Intrusi Stefano      68 Gambettola (FO)      Libertas Gambettola             6:46.42,5  3:03.42,9  (4012)   16,227 ¦ 
147/M5     124. Invernizzi Lavinio   50 Valsecca BG          Team Oprandi Bike               7:13.49,3  1:36.47,0  (3506)   20,330 ¦ 
57/M5      164. Ioni Carlo           47 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   6:03.51,9  3:31.09,2  (5034)    9,481 ¦ 
110/M5     147. Iorino Bruno         47 Cirié (TO)           Cicli Matergia Cirié            6:15.38,7  2:08.58,8  (4776)   17,569 ¦ 
110/M2     119. Iorio Gianluca       69 Formigine            GS Ali Dorate                   5:02.01,7  1:19.02,1  (3448)   21,852 ¦ 
57/M5      100. Iotti Ciro           47 Reggio Emilia                                        4:08.06,3  1:35.23,6  (3129)   13,905 ¦ 
147/M3     747. Iovanna Fernando     61 Carpi                Gruppo dondi cycling team       8:14.17,4  3:25.07,1  (7221)   17,843 ¦ 
147/M3     635. Irion Bernd          63 D-Zimmern            Dälekom Flözlingen              7:47.50,9  2:58.40,6  (2841)   18,852 ¦ 
110/M5     263. Isen Lothar          50 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                    7:09.19,2  3:02.39,3  (8091)   15,373 ¦ 
110/M2     276. Iseppi Maurizio      70 Serramazzoni MO      AC Serramazzoni                 6:10.37,6  2:27.38,0  (2114)   17,807 ¦ 
110/M4     232. Ismann Klaus         55 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            6:26.48,5  2:26.00,4  (1694)   17,062 ¦ 
110/M4     153. Iurincich Marino     57 Trieste              G.S. Feder Club Trieste         5:52.46,2  1:51.58,1  (4777)   18,709 ¦ 
57/M1       17. Ivaldi Corrado       73 Cairo Montenotte     U.C. Lagueglia                  2:44.01,4    35.18,4  (7488)   21,033 ¦ 

totale 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.