Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "H"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M1       40. Haag Tobias          73 D-Forchtenberg                                       3:12.01,7  1:03.18,7  (7322)   17,966 ¦ 
147/M3     432. Haas Alexander       62 D-ZELL AM HARMERSBAC TV Biberach                     7:07.08,2  2:17.57,9  (2838)   20,649 ¦ 
147/M2     716. Haas Frank           66 D-Montabaur                                          8:33.20,6  3:40.09,6  (3585)   17,181 ¦ 
110/M6     125. Haas Hartmut         43 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:21.55,9  2:29.32,6  (7634)   14,934 ¦ 
110/M4     192. Haas Lutz            56 D-Gengenbach                                         6:11.19,7  2:10.31,6  (6533)   17,774 ¦ 
147/M2     730. Haas Rainer          65 D-Ulm Einsingen                                      8:38.45,8  3:45.34,8  (4252)   17,001 ¦ 
57/M2        6. Haas Wolfgang        65 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            2:16.29,7    13.52,6  (1642)   25,275 ¦ 
147/F1      34. Haase Diana          73 D-Dresden            TV Dresden                      7:56.10,4  2:04.35,1  (1124)   18,522 ¦ 
57/M5        4. Haasjes A            47 NL-BS Zeist          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            2:54.59,0    22.16,3  (5296)   19,716 ¦ 
57/M2      132. Habel Stephan        70 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:47.57,7  1:45.20,6  (5186)   15,134 ¦ 
147/M2     633. Haberbosch Dieter    65 D-Giengen            RSV Hohenmemmingen              8:09.27,0  3:16.16,0  (3588)   18,020 ¦ 
147/M2     534. Haberl Georg         69 D-Straubing          Straubinger RC                  7:39.39,9  2:46.28,9  (3595)   19,187 ¦ 
57/F2       23. Haberland Marina     58 D-Volkach                                            4:16.57,7  1:59.35,8  (1559)   13,426 ¦ 
110/M4     114. Habjan Matjaz        52 SLO-LJUBLJANA        EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIA    5:31.23,7  1:30.35,6  (6877)   19,915 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Hable Josef          53 A-Wien               Bank Austria                   squalifica      -----  (3722)      --- ¦ 
110/F2      14. Habluetzel Annette   57 Camerino             GC Sforzacosta                  6:13.44,2  1:45.21,6  (1082)   17,659 ¦ 
147/M2     745. Hackl Dietmar        69 D-Bornheim           PSV Brühl                       8:44.10,6  3:50.59,6  (3586)   16,826 ¦ 
147/M1     287. Hadbawnik Frank      72 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                    8:02.00,3  3:12.51,0  (7635)   18,298 ¦ 
110/M3     180. Hadersbeck Rudi      64 D-Straubing          SV Perkam                       5:38.47,8  1:45.07,7  (2370)   19,480 ¦ 
147/M3     115. Haenen Peter         59 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  6:05.10,4  1:16.00,1  (1146)   24,152 ¦ 
110/M4     369. Hafner Herbert       53 D-Augsburg           Lech Angels                     7:42.03,5  3:41.15,4  (5187)   14,283 ¦ 
147/M3     785. Häfner Wolfram       59 D-Dormitz            FC Dormitz                      8:26.14,4  3:37.04,1  (2839)   17,422 ¦ 
147/M4     624. Hagel Albert         52 D-Ulm                TSV Einsingen                   9:14.41,7  4:05.49,9  (4253)   15,900 ¦ 
147/M5     249. Hager Hartmuth       49 D-Altleiningen                                       8:11.32,6  2:34.30,3  (6728)   17,943 ¦ 
57/M4      130. Hager Karl           56 D-Malgersdorf                                        4:08.34,9  1:44.56,4  (2829)   13,878 ¦ 
147/M2     630. Hager Markus         69 D-Oberammergau       TSV Partenkirchen               8:07.03,6  3:13.52,6  (2112)   18,108 ¦ 
147/M2     691. Hagoort Jaco         67 NL-Ankeveen          En Route                        8:24.31,2  3:31.20,2  (1863)   17,481 ¦ 
147/M4     579. Hahn Bernd           57 D-Karlstadt                                          8:49.35,2  3:40.43,4  (2832)   16,654 ¦ 
110/M4      32. Hahna Karl           53 A-Bruck an der Großg Rad Union Bruck                 4:48.08,2    47.20,1   (792)   22,905 ¦ 
147/M3     745. Haider Hans          64 D-Leiblfing                                          8:13.45,1  3:24.34,8  (2433)   17,863 ¦ 
147/M3     123. Hailfinger Gerd      62 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV undingen                    6:08.03,6  1:18.53,3  (2460)   23,963 ¦ 
147/M4     146. Haim Manfred         58 D-Schondorf a.Ammers                                 6:39.05,7  1:30.13,9  (5436)   22,100 ¦ 
147/M3     744. Haimerl Willi        61 D-PLATTING                                           8:13.17,4  3:24.07,1  (6186)   17,879 ¦ 
147/M3     572. Haisch Matthias      61 D-Seefeld                                            7:34.57,2  2:45.46,9  (3124)   19,386 ¦ 
57/M2      154. Hakstege Ben         68 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        4:05.47,0  2:03.09,9  (1191)   14,036 ¦ 
110/M4     302. Hal Van E.C.         54 NL-AB Wehl                                           6:53.01,2  2:52.13,1  (3857)   15,979 ¦ 
147/M5      73. Haller Arthur        47 A-Wolfurt            RV Simplon Hard                 6:54.36,0  1:17.33,7  (3848)   21,273 ¦ 
110/M5     153. Haller Ulrich        45 D-Lindenberg         SC Scheidegg                    6:17.33,9  2:10.54,0  (3605)   17,480 ¦ 
110/M2     227. Haller Urs           68 CH-Oberkulm          LG Homberg                      5:46.50,0  2:03.50,4  (3895)   19,029 ¦ 
110/M4     176. Haller Walter        52 CH-Burg AG           LG Homberg                      6:05.26,3  2:04.38,2  (3902)   18,060 ¦ 
147/M5     275. Halm Harry           45 CH-Ascona                                            8:26.05,6  2:49.03,3  (2453)   17,427 ¦ 
57/M4      115. Halmen Malfred       57 D-München                                            4:01.17,0  1:37.38,5  (4254)   14,298 ¦ 
147/M2     626. Haluska Juraj        68 SK-Bratislava                                        8:05.38,8  3:12.27,8  (7323)   18,161 ¦ 
147/M2     492. Haluska Peter        69 SK-BRATISLAVA                                        7:29.09,5  2:35.58,5  (2019)   19,636 ¦ 
147/M4     117. Hambenne Philippe    57 B-VEDRIN/BELGIQUE    SPEEDY CLUB                     6:28.48,6  1:19.56,8  (7880)   22,684 ¦ 
147/M3     893. Hamberger Albert     63 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            9:04.14,7  4:15.04,4  (1630)   16,205 ¦ 
57/F2       26. Hamberger Johanna    54 D-Haselbach                                          4:19.40,7  2:02.18,8   (849)   13,285 ¦ 
57/M3      181. Hamberger Stefan     63 D-München            GS di Monaco                    4:17.10,4  2:18.32,2  (6092)   13,415 ¦ 
147/M4     605. Hamberger Thomas     58 D-Schiltberg         Radteam Aichach 2000            9:04.14,4  3:55.22,6  (1631)   16,206 ¦ 
110/M4     266. Hammer Jürgen        56 D-Neckarwestheim     Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN        6:41.14,9  2:40.26,8  (6573)   16,448 ¦ 
147/M2     586. Hammer Manfred       67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    7:52.01,1  2:58.50,1  (3674)   18,685 ¦ 
147/M2     108. Handl Stefan         65 D-Berlin                                             5:58.09,6  1:04.58,6  (2232)   24,625 ¦ 
147/M3     758. Hänel Thomas         64 D-Altdorf                                            8:19.13,1  3:30.02,8  (7881)   17,667 ¦ 
110/M5     214. Hanke Horst          44 D-Reutlingen         SV Ohmenhausen                  6:47.59,2  2:41.19,3  (4123)   16,176 ¦ 
110/M1      57. Hankl Jens           75 D-Nattheim                                           5:03.03,2  1:09.23,0  (4769)   21,778 ¦ 
57/F1       94. Hannes Katrin        71 D-München            Infineon Racing Team            4:41.35,3  2:10.01,8  (1579)   12,251 ¦ 
147/M3     289. Hansel Martin        64 D-Wilnsdorf          Radteam Aichach 2000            6:41.11,8  1:52.01,5  (1640)   21,984 ¦ 
147/M4     456. Hansen Eddy          58 B-Hoeselt                                            8:05.00,3  2:56.08,5  (2216)   18,185 ¦ 
147/M4     328. Hanser Hubert        52 D-Meckenbeuren       TSV Meckenbauern                7:32.04,3  2:23.12,5  (3603)   19,510 ¦ 
110/M4     228. Hantmann Hans        54 D-Hindelang          SV Hinterstein                  6:24.54,9  2:24.06,8  (7636)   17,146 ¦ 
147/M3     718. Häntzschel Uve       59 D-Sebnitz                                            8:06.54,9  3:17.44,6  (7324)   18,114 ¦ 
147/M5     310. Hardy Pierre         46 F-Etouvans           ASC Autos Peugeot               8:47.07,7  3:10.05,4  (3843)   16,732 ¦ 
110/M5     208. Harlander Georg      47 A-Salzburg-Gnigl     RC-Gnigl                        6:45.57,7  2:39.17,8  (4038)   16,257 ¦ 
110/M4     355. Härle Hans           57 D-Wennedach          SV Ochsenhausen                 7:27.35,5  3:26.47,4  (3541)   14,745 ¦ 
147/M2     671. Härlen Jochen        65 D-Königsbronn                                        8:18.02,6  3:24.51,6  (4256)   17,709 ¦ 
147/M1     290. Harm-Jan Kok         71 NL-Heerenveen        HCH                             8:02.47,8  3:13.38,5  (8080)   18,268 ¦ 
147/M3     925. Harr Wolfgang        59 D-Heilbronn          SV Leingarten                   9:39.04,2  4:49.53,9  (2269)   15,231 ¦ 
147/M1     285. Harrald Hoogeveen    74 NL-Heerenveen        HCH                             8:00.22,5  3:11.13,2  (8081)   18,360 ¦ 
147/M2     785. Harrer Klaus         66 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute            9:01.44,7  4:08.33,7  (2807)   16,280 ¦ 
57/M6       78. Harter Wilfried      37 D-Ortenberg                                          4:22.09,3  1:31.21,2  (8342)   13,160 ¦ 
147/M2     685. Hartl Frank          66 D-Bietigheim-Bissing                                 8:21.05,3  3:27.54,3  (6267)   17,601 ¦ 
110/M4      79. Härtl Hans           56 D-Tirschenreuth                                      5:08.39,8  1:07.51,7  (2176)   21,382 ¦ 
110/M4     175. Härtl Willy          56 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth               6:05.17,6  2:04.29,5  (7637)   18,067 ¦ 
147/M5      68. Hartmann Jack        48 CH-Klosters          Männerriege Klosters            6:52.31,4  1:15.29,1  (3846)   21,380 ¦ 
57/F1       20. Hartmann Julia       77 D-Münsingen          TSG Münsingen                   3:15.46,3    44.12,8   (915)   17,622 ¦ 
110/M4     241. Hartmann Klaus       55 D-Kressbronn                                         6:31.32,2  2:30.44,1  (6314)   16,856 ¦ 
147/M4     408. Hartog Joost         57 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        7:51.45,2  2:42.53,4  (1865)   18,696 ¦ 
147/M4     131. Hartvikson Rob       54 Riva del Garda                                       6:35.00,6  1:26.08,8  (7325)   22,328 ¦ 
147/F1      12. Häsch Barbara        64 D-Dietramszell       SC Moosham                      6:51.14,3    59.39,0   (850)   21,447 ¦ 
147/M4     193. Hasenstab Norbert    57 D-Rothenbuch                                         6:56.39,9  1:47.48,1  (2834)   21,168 ¦ 
57/M2       47. Hasert Markus        65 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                 2:56.07,8    53.30,7  (2747)   19,587 ¦ 
57/M4      162. Häubl Hans           54 D-Langenau                                           4:38.46,2  2:15.07,7  (2409)   12,375 ¦ 
110/M4      37. Hauer Reinhard       52 A-STEINAKIRCHEN                                      4:51.05,2    50.17,1  (2096)   22,673 ¦ 
147/M2     640. Haug Joachim         69 D-Schwäbisch Hall                                    8:11.31,3  3:18.20,3  (7326)   17,944 ¦ 
147/M1     175. Haug Patrick         78 D-Schechingen                                        6:55.10,9  2:06.01,6  (2252)   21,243 ¦ 
147/M4     616. Häupier Thomas       58 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            9:09.27,3  4:00.35,5  (8082)   16,052 ¦ 
147/M5     231. Hausch Klaus         50 D-Bad Mergentheim                                    8:03.29,6  2:26.27,3  (5050)   18,242 ¦ 
57/M3      147. Hauser Hans          62 A-STEINACH           Sport Union Mauern              3:53.31,8  1:54.53,6  (5048)   14,773 ¦ 
110/M3     136. Hauserl Martin       61 D-Spaichingen                                        5:20.19,4  1:26.39,3  (6143)   20,604 ¦ 
147/M3     591. Hausmann Roland      61 D-Erlangen           Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:38.20,2  2:49.09,9  (8083)   19,243 ¦ 
147/M3     605. Haussener Marcel     61 CH-Maur                                              7:42.32,5  2:53.22,2  (7638)   19,068 ¦ 
147/M4     565. Hautmann Wolfgang    53 D-Ilmmuenster        SV Ilmmuenster                  8:42.36,1  3:33.44,3  (7639)   16,877 ¦ 
147/M3     514. Havermans Rob        60 NL-Leidschendam      En Route                        7:22.43,0  2:33.32,7  (1866)   19,922 ¦ 
110/F1      54. Hayduk Barbara       65 D-Fürth                                              6:35.51,5  2:06.16,0   (851)   16,672 ¦ 
147/M1     357. Hazani Asaf          72 ISR-Jerusalem                                        8:47.31,3  3:58.22,0  (2305)   16,719 ¦ 
147/M3     503. Haßenpflug Uwe       61 D-Hattert            DJK MARIENSTATT                 7:19.44,7  2:30.34,4  (6691)   20,057 ¦ 
147/M5     355. Hecht Gottfried      49 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            9:10.02,9  3:33.00,6  (1643)   16,034 ¦ 
147/M5     270. Heckenberger Hans    48 D-Erlenmoos          SV Ochsenhausen                 8:22.16,0  2:45.13,7  (3542)   17,560 ¦ 
110/M4     148. Heckman G            53 NL-WL Groesbeek      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            5:50.47,7  1:49.59,6  (5297)   18,814 ¦ 
147/M5     205. Heckman Willem       51 NL-RK Hilversum      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:51.32,2  2:14.29,9  (5298)   18,704 ¦ 
147/M4     477. Heeres Jan           58 NL-Putten            En Route                        8:13.29,1  3:04.37,3  (1192)   17,872 ¦ 
147/M4     230. Hefti Ueli           58 CH-Neftenbach        VC Seuzach                      7:08.23,3  1:59.31,5  (4003)   20,588 ¦ 
147/M1     197. Hegele Volker        72 D-Leinzell                                           7:07.13,9  2:18.04,6  (6144)   20,644 ¦ 
147/M5     161. Hegele Walter        49 D-Leinzell                                           7:30.18,8  1:53.16,5  (6145)   19,586 ¦ 
147/M2     301. Hehl Oliver          65 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                6:44.19,2  1:51.08,2  (3602)   21,814 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Heid Barbara         70 D-Traunstein                                             -----    partita  (1489)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     611. Heidenfelder Rolf    67 D-Marktheidenfeld    RSV Pedale Hafenlohr            8:02.30,7  3:09.19,7  (2765)   18,279 ¦ 
57/M6       53. Heider Reinhold      39 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  4:07.34,9  1:16.46,8  (6475)   13,934 ¦ 
147/M5     332. Heidinger Helmut     51 D-Ludwigshafen       RV Böhl                         8:57.05,3  3:20.03,0  (6574)   16,421 ¦ 
110/M3     145. Heidl Steffen        63 D-Penig              Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      5:24.58,5  1:31.18,4  (5437)   20,309 ¦ 
147/M5     181. Heigl Armin          47 D-Rottenbuch                                         7:39.28,3  2:02.26,0  (3593)   19,195 ¦ 
57/M4      129. Heigl Johann         57 D-Arnstorf                                           4:08.30,0  1:44.51,5  (4258)   13,883 ¦ 
147/M3     842. Heigl Josef          62 D-Türkenfeld         TSB                             8:43.11,6  3:54.01,3  (2840)   16,858 ¦ 
147/F2      11. Heigl Walburga       49 D-Rottenbuch                                         7:48.03,8  1:59.59,8   (757)   18,843 ¦ 
147/M4     540. Heim Albert          57 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute            8:35.12,4  3:26.20,6  (2808)   17,119 ¦ 
147/M3     713. Heindel Klaus        64 D-Teutskirchen       Rössleins Radler-Eck            8:05.29,8  3:16.19,5  (8084)   18,166 ¦ 
57/M3      207. Heindl Jürgen        61 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   G.S. TV Weiler                  4:43.10,6  2:44.32,4  (4259)   12,183 ¦ 
147/M1     361. Heindl Werner        71 D-Wegscheid                                          8:54.22,7  4:05.13,4  (6768)   16,505 ¦ 
110/M3     294. Heinrich Alexander   63 D-Reutlingen         TSV Schmiden                    6:14.26,5  2:20.46,4  (2368)   17,626 ¦ 
57/F1       55. Heinrich Evi         70 D-Reutlingen         TSV Schmiden                    4:02.01,6  1:30.28,1   (758)   14,254 ¦ 
110/M1     152. Heinrich Jörg        71 D-Friedberg                                          6:07.33,4  2:13.53,2  (3183)   17,956 ¦ 
147/M5     130. Heinrichs Jac.       45 NL-Baexem            En Route                        7:16.29,2  1:39.26,9  (1193)   20,206 ¦ 
147/M2     725. Heinzel Dieter       65 D-München            A.C. La Herradura, Espana       8:37.16,4  3:44.05,4  (6879)   17,050 ¦ 
147/M2     712. Heinzelmann Marcus   65 D-Schwabach          Rössleins Radler-Eck            8:30.06,1  3:36.55,1  (8085)   17,290 ¦ 
147/M2     488. Heinzer Urs          65 CH-Muotathal         VMC Schwyz                      7:28.17,4  2:35.06,4  (3854)   19,674 ¦ 
147/M5     361. Heiß Hartwig         44 D-Estenfeld          Soli Rimpar                     9:14.02,7  3:37.00,4  (2830)   15,919 ¦ 
110/M5     160. Hejil Lars           45 S-HOLLVIKEN SWEDEN   CK MASTER                       6:19.16,0  2:12.36,1  (3178)   17,402 ¦ 
147/M4     378. Held Joachim         55 D-Bellheim                                           7:44.41,5  2:35.49,7  (8359)   18,980 ¦ 
147/M6     105. Helle Hans Joachim   43 D-Tübingen           TSV Lustnau                     9:01.25,7  2:57.44,4  (3597)   16,290 ¦ 
147/M3     522. Heller Vlastimil     59 CZ-Teplice           Viamont Caba Teplice            7:25.25,7  2:36.15,4  (6575)   19,801 ¦ 
110/M4     329. Hellmann Andreas     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            7:08.05,7  3:07.17,6  (1707)   15,417 ¦ 
110/M3     429. Hellwig Andreas      62 CH-Aesch             Die Rieteraner                  7:31.41,0  3:38.00,9  (2404)   14,612 ¦ 
110/M4     134. Helmer Winfried      54 D-Illerrieden                                        5:42.42,7  1:41.54,6  (3599)   19,258 ¦ 
147/M3     371. Helsloot Louis       59 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        6:55.49,9  2:06.39,6  (1194)   21,210 ¦ 
110/M1      24. Hemetsberger Friedri 77 A-Puchkirchen        Energie AG                      4:36.25,1    42.44,9  (6315)   23,876 ¦ 
147/M6      74. Hempel Wolfgang      39 D-Bad Wildbad                                        8:18.04,0  2:14.22,7  (5051)   17,708 ¦ 
147/M3     143. Henderix Ludwig      63 B-Nieuwerkerken      DE Ware Vrienden                6:11.41,6  1:22.31,3  (5121)   23,729 ¦ 
147/M2     768. Hendricx Marc        67 B-Sint-Truiden                                       8:54.05,4  4:00.54,4  (2424)   16,514 ¦ 
147/M3     873. Hendriks C           62 NL-GN Nieuwegein     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            8:56.23,6  4:07.13,3  (5299)   16,443 ¦ 
110/M2     374. Hendrix Bart         69 NL-Roermond                                          7:24.23,6  3:41.24,0  (3850)   14,851 ¦ 
147/M4     338. Hendrix Bert         52 NL-Roermond          TWC Posterhalt                  7:34.29,2  2:25.37,4  (3853)   19,406 ¦ 
147/M5     224. Hendrix Chrit        49 NL-LE Middelburg                                     7:59.55,1  2:22.52,8  (3852)   18,378 ¦ 
147/M2     214. Hendrix Marc         67 B-Sint-Truiden                                       6:25.05,4  1:31.54,4  (3860)   22,903 ¦ 
110/M4     340. Hengl Franz-Xaver    53 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:15.12,4  3:14.24,3  (7640)   15,165 ¦ 
147/M3     768. Henkel Thomas        62 D-Oberpframmern                                      8:22.53,1  3:33.42,8  (6059)   17,538 ¦ 
147/M5     348. Hennig Jürgen        48 D-Karlsruhe          RSV C.Forchheim                 9:03.29,1  3:26.26,8  (2826)   16,228 ¦ 
110/M5      98. Hens Heinrich        48 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:52.19,8  1:45.39,9  (3730)   18,732 ¦ 
57/M6       28. Hensemberger Giovann 38 Roma                 Gruppo Ciclistico Banca Di Rom  3:41.44,2    50.56,1  (6316)   15,558 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Hensgen Jean Lucienn 49 F-Hayange            G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3960)      --- ¦ 
57/M3      165. Henzler Jörg         63 D-Schweich           RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab        4:05.08,1  2:06.29,9  (3587)   14,073 ¦ 
110/M5     262. Heppel Oswald        51 D-Karlstadt          FSV Laudenbach                  7:08.47,0  3:02.07,1  (2833)   15,392 ¦ 
110/M4     253. Herb Günther         58 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 6:35.14,9  2:34.26,8  (5056)   16,698 ¦ 
147/M3      69. Herburger Mario      60 A-Mutters                                            5:47.49,7    58.39,4  (2593)   25,357 ¦ 
147/M3     870. Hercik Otto          60 CZ-Kraslice                                          8:54.43,8  4:05.33,5  (8333)   16,494 ¦ 
110/M1      63. Hermann Christian    85 D-Johanngeorgenstadt Team Auto Riedel                5:07.57,9  1:14.17,7  (2824)   21,431 ¦ 
147/M4     295. Hermann Robert       58 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                     7:23.46,2  2:14.54,4  (5188)   19,875 ¦ 
147/M5     313. Hermans Frans        44 B-Kasterlef          WTC De Sprinters                8:47.42,9  3:10.40,6  (3842)   16,713 ¦ 
147/M5     358. Hermans Peter        46 NL-PV VENLO Blerick  CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            9:12.56,9  3:35.54,6  (5300)   15,950 ¦ 
110/M5     188. Herold Michael       48 D-Erfurt             Post SV Erfurt                  6:34.40,0  2:28.00,1  (4260)   16,722 ¦ 
110/M5      66. Herrmann Hans-Joachi 51 D-Johanngeorgenstadt Team Auto Riedel                5:31.02,5  1:24.22,6  (2823)   19,937 ¦ 
57/M5        9. Herrmann Richard     50 D-Winhöring          RV Pfeil Neuötting              2:59.50,2    27.07,5  (2836)   19,184 ¦ 
110/F2      39. Herschlein Hedwig    60 D-Aalen              RRC Aalen                       7:17.22,8  2:49.00,2  (1442)   15,089 ¦ 
147/M4     479. Herschlein Jürgen    55 D-Aalen              RRC Aalen                       8:14.23,7  3:05.31,9  (6394)   17,839 ¦ 
57/F2       10. Herz Ingrid          59 A-Graz               SV ST.Sebastian                 3:35.23,0  1:18.01,1   (791)   16,017 ¦ 
57/M2      186. Herzig Marc          69 D-Erfurt                                             5:44.30,8  3:41.53,7  (2837)   10,014 ¦ 
147/F2      37. Hess Theres          59 CH-Seon                                              9:48.31,3  4:00.27,3   (795)   14,986 ¦ 
110/M5     269. Hessdörfer Karl      50 D-Karlstadt                                          7:12.05,1  3:05.25,2  (2822)   15,274 ¦ 
147/M4     299. Hesselbarth Frank    54 D-Neuötting          RV - Pfeil Neuötting            7:24.21,6  2:15.29,8  (2764)   19,848 ¦ 
147/M5     212. Hester Hanjo         48 D-Finnentrop         TV Attendorn Radsport           7:54.03,3  2:17.01,0  (3594)   18,605 ¦ 
57/F2       18. Hester Reinhilde     49 D-Finnentrop         TV Attendorn                    4:07.17,4  1:49.55,5  (1464)   13,951 ¦ 
147/M5     353. Hettich Lukas        48 D-München            CAS München                     9:07.08,1  3:30.05,8  (4152)   16,120 ¦ 
57/M6       96. Heubeck Walter       34 D-TUCHENBACH         Rössleins Radler-Eck            4:44.15,6  1:53.27,5  (8086)   12,136 ¦ 
147/M6     102. Heudorf Siegfried    38 D-Überlingen                                         8:50.12,7  2:46.31,4  (6881)   16,634 ¦ 
147/M3     664. Heydgen Joachim      63 D-Konstanz                                           7:52.20,1  3:03.09,8  (7487)   18,673 ¦ 
147/M3     179. Heyligers Ton        63 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  6:18.32,4  1:29.22,1  (1147)   23,300 ¦ 
57/F1       29. Heß Heike            74 D-Münsingen          TSG Münsingen                   3:30.39,1    59.05,6   (916)   16,377 ¦ 
147/M5      63. Hiemer Georg         45 D-Hohenpeißenberg    RC - 72 Peiting                 6:48.45,1  1:11.42,8  (5482)   21,577 ¦ 
57/F1       56. Hilger Julia         73 D-München                                            4:02.41,0  1:31.07,5  (1423)   14,216 ¦ 
147/M5      16. Hillen Ton           47 NL-Helden            En Route                        6:15.21,2    38.18,9  (1867)   23,497 ¦ 
147/M3     666. Hiller Andreas       61 D-Sulzberg           Öschle-Bikers                   7:52.34,0  3:03.23,7  (4261)   18,664 ¦ 
147/M1     134. Hillger Frank        73 D-Halle                                              6:35.27,1  1:46.17,8  (2441)   22,303 ¦ 
147/M1     219. Hillig Seffen        78 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                    7:15.18,3  2:26.09,0  (6187)   20,261 ¦ 
57/M6      109. Hillseth Robert      42 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                5:39.46,3  2:48.58,2   (552)   10,153 ¦ 
57/M1       70. Hils Andreas         73 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                     3:45.43,1  1:37.00,1  (5189)   15,284 ¦ 
147/M3     217. Hilse Max            59 D-Köln                                               6:27.30,6  1:38.20,3  (2378)   22,760 ¦ 
110/M5     261. Hilverink Henk       47 NL-TH Groenlo        RTC Groenlo                     7:07.54,2  3:01.14,3  (6317)   15,424 ¦ 
57/M3      191. Hilzendegen Peter    62 D-Heßdorf                                            4:25.19,0  2:26.40,8  (7641)   13,003 ¦ 
147/M2     472. Hinderer Harry       65 D-St. Johann         LG Schönbuch                    7:24.02,9  2:30.51,9  (2230)   19,862 ¦ 
110/M4     261. Hinkel Peter         54 D-Schnaittach        RC Schnaittachtal               6:37.04,0  2:36.15,9  (8227)   16,621 ¦ 
147/M5     189. Hintergräber Johann  44 A-Mönichkirchen      RC Friedberg                    7:43.32,8  2:06.30,5  (7642)   19,027 ¦ 
110/M3     416. Hinterseer Alfred    59 A-St. Martin bei Lof USV-Weißbach                    7:18.20,9  3:24.40,8  (3840)   15,056 ¦ 
110/M4      38. Hinterseer Hans      56 A-Lofer/Salzburg     Werksteam St. Martin            4:51.30,8    50.42,7  (3265)   22,640 ¦ 
110/M4       8. Hintner Hubert       58 Welsberg             Bike Technik Team               4:19.52,6    19.04,5  (1622)   25,396 ¦ 
110/M1     179. Hippe David          75 D-München                                            6:31.41,9  2:38.01,7  (2763)   16,849 ¦ 
147/F2      38. Hirl Cordula         56 D-Gangkofen          Radsportfreunde Gangkofen       9:53.34,8  4:05.30,8   (627)   14,858 ¦ 
110/M5     291. Hirl Franz           51 D-Gangkofen          Radsportfreund Gangkofen        7:24.41,0  3:18.01,1  (2437)   14,842 ¦ 
147/M1     313. Hirsch Stefan        76 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                  8:14.28,3  3:25.19,0  (7327)   17,837 ¦ 
147/M4      60. Hirschmiller Norbert 57 D-Lagerlechfeld      Radteam Aichach 2000            6:14.23,6  1:05.31,8  (1646)   23,558 ¦ 
147/M5     200. Hirt Alfred          47 CH-Beinwil am See    LG Homberg                      7:50.20,6  2:13.18,3  (3893)   18,752 ¦ 
147/M2     809. Hochholzer Eckehard  69 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    9:28.57,1  4:35.46,1  (2777)   15,502 ¦ 
110/M3     282. Hochholzer Willi     62 D-Unterhaching       TSV Unterhaching                6:10.14,9  2:16.34,8  (6882)   17,825 ¦ 
147/M3     175. Höck Peter           60 A-Fieberbrunn        Arbö Federbrunn                 6:18.17,3  1:29.07,0  (3838)   23,315 ¦ 
57/M6       10. Hodapp Eugen         43 CH-Davos Dorf        VMC Davos                       3:16.24,1    25.36,0  (4262)   17,566 ¦ 
57/F1       12. Hodapp Theresa       81 CH-Davos Dorf                                        3:09.36,1    38.02,6   (852)   18,196 ¦ 
110/M1     185. Hoerber Bernd        73 D-Erlangen                                           6:41.05,8  2:47.25,6  (2277)   16,454 ¦ 
147/M3     504. Hof Nikolaus         63 D-Pullach                                            7:20.32,9  2:31.22,6  (6003)   20,020 ¦ 
147/M3     236. Hofer Günther        61 A-Innsbruck          RSC Mutters                     6:32.59,0  1:43.48,7  (2113)   22,443 ¦ 
147/M3     674. Höfer Martin         59 A-Natters/Tirol      ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair Inzin  7:53.36,9  3:04.26,6  (3258)   18,622 ¦ 
147/M4      48. Hoffmann Erich       58 D-Schifferstadt      Alpenteam Schifferstadt         6:09.44,9  1:00.53,1  (3596)   23,854 ¦ 
110/F2      33. Hoffmann Gabriele    55 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht              7:08.56,8  2:40.34,2  (1461)   15,386 ¦ 
110/M6      82. Hoffmann Horst Sigur 41 D-Gütersloh          RSV Gütersloh                   6:42.57,3  1:50.34,0  (3858)   16,379 ¦ 
57/M6       41. Hoffmann Hubert      39 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:53.58,9  1:03.10,8  (5190)   14,744 ¦ 
110/M2     325. Hoffmann Jörg        66 A-Gütersloh          RSV Gütersloh                   6:42.57,8  2:59.58,2  (3836)   16,378 ¦ 
110/M5     215. Hoffmann Klaus       48 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht              6:48.03,3  2:41.23,4  (7220)   16,174 ¦ 
147/M4      59. Hoffmann Peter       55 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                    6:14.05,9  1:05.14,1  (3687)   23,576 ¦ 
147/M4     411. Hoffmann Reinhold    56 D-Utting             SC Riederau                     7:52.05,0  2:43.13,2  (6883)   18,683 ¦ 
147/M6      54. Hoffmann Werner      38 D-Geislingen         RSV Geislingen                  7:51.21,3  1:47.40,0  (6403)   18,712 ¦ 
147/M4      32. Hoffmann Wolfgang    58 D-Mauer              ZAK Mauer                       5:58.05,7    49.13,9  (3604)   24,630 ¦ 
110/M3     279. Hoffmann Wolfgang    60 D-Kressbronn         TV Kressbronn                   6:08.25,5  2:14.45,4  (3600)   17,914 ¦ 
147/M2     177. Hoffmann Wolfgang    67 D-Augsburg                                           6:15.11,8  1:22.00,8  (4263)   23,507 ¦ 
147/M3     508. Hofman Remco         63 NL-utrecht           Hellas triathlon                7:21.43,9  2:32.33,6  (6884)   19,966 ¦ 
147/M2     728. Hofmann Alfred       70 D-Tacherting                                         8:37.42,3  3:44.31,3  (6683)   17,036 ¦ 
57/M6      111. Hofmann Franz        42 D-München                                            5:55.46,5  3:04.58,4  (2514)    9,697 ¦ 
147/M4     409. Hofmann Günther      57 D-Reichelsheim       TTC Reichelsheim                7:51.52,2  2:43.00,4  (2651)   18,691 ¦ 
57/F2       60. Hofmann Heidelore    43 D-München                                            6:01.51,3  3:44.29,4  (3256)    9,534 ¦ 
147/M4     478. Hofmann Jürgen       54 D-Röhrsdorf          Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      8:14.17,9  3:05.26,1  (6885)   17,843 ¦ 
57/M4      142. Hofmann Karl-Heinz   53 D-Mühlheim           VFL Mühlheim                    4:13.59,0  1:50.20,5  (4264)   13,583 ¦ 
147/M1     235. Hofmann Patrick      73 CH-Leimbach AG       LG Homberg                      7:26.17,6  2:37.08,3  (3901)   19,762 ¦ 
57/M3       39. Hofmann Rainer       62 D-Langensendelbach   SV-Langensendelbach             2:58.23,5    59.45,3  (5112)   19,339 ¦ 
110/M5     151. Hofmann Willi        45 CH-Hinwil            SRB Hobbyfahrer                 6:16.37,3  2:09.57,4  (7051)   17,524 ¦ 
147/M4     547. Hofmeister Wolfgang  56 D-Bad Waldsee        Radsport Bergatreute            8:36.37,8  3:27.46,0  (2809)   17,072 ¦ 
147/M2     482. Hogarth Christopher  68 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                     7:26.17,8  2:33.06,8  (5191)   19,762 ¦ 
57/M6       98. Hogen Müller Erich   33 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                    4:48.55,2  1:58.07,1  (8087)   11,941 ¦ 
147/M3     585. Hogenboom John       61 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        7:37.18,8  2:48.08,5  (1195)   19,286 ¦ 
147/M3      37. Hohl Hubertus        63 D-Haar                                               5:35.40,4    46.30,1  (2020)   26,275 ¦ 
147/M3     663. Hohmann Gert         62 D-Regensburg         Veloclub Ratisbona              7:52.18,5  3:03.08,2  (2831)   18,674 ¦ 
110/M6      16. Hohn Armin           40 D-Staßfurt           Radsportverein Osterweddingene  5:39.49,3    47.26,0  (2856)   19,421 ¦ 
147/M4     625. Höhne Bernhard       57 D-Ulm                TSV Einsingen                   9:14.43,0  4:05.51,2  (4265)   15,900 ¦ 
147/F2      36. Holdener Therese     51 CH-Wetzikon ZH       VC Seuzach                      9:34.55,5  3:46.51,5   (810)   15,341 ¦ 
147/M1     203. Holder Ralf          73 D-Reutlingen         TSV Betzingen                   7:09.06,6  2:19.57,3  (2178)   20,554 ¦ 
110/M3     435. Holeczek Frank       64 D-Krefeld            EBGS Dinslaken                  7:51.10,5  3:57.30,4  (4266)   14,007 ¦ 
147/M3     597. Holger Arnold        62 D-Heßdorf                                            7:39.53,5  2:50.43,2  (2208)   19,178 ¦ 
147/M3     637. Holger Bode          63 D-Quakenbrück        Quakenbrücker SC                7:48.07,0  2:58.56,7  (6730)   18,841 ¦ 
110/M4     317. Holik Hans           55 D-Rödental           Deutscher Alpenverein Coburg    7:01.05,3  3:00.17,2  (2761)   15,673 ¦ 
110/F1      69. Holler Claudia       70 D-Rohr                                               6:56.45,1  2:27.09,6   (709)   15,836 ¦ 
147/M3     770. Höller Franz         63 A-Dechantskirchen    RC Friedberg                    8:23.02,6  3:33.52,3  (7644)   17,533 ¦ 
147/M5     277. Hollinger Josef      50 D-Rohrdorf           TSV - Rohrdorf                  8:27.38,5  2:50.36,2  (3598)   17,374 ¦ 
147/F2      29. Hollokoi Erika       61 CH-Seuzach           VC Seuzach                      9:12.23,7  3:24.19,7   (809)   15,966 ¦ 
147/M5     357. Hollokoi Laszlo      50 CH-Seuzach           VC Seuzach                      9:12.35,0  3:35.32,7  (3986)   15,961 ¦ 
147/M4     361. Holtman Lou          56 NL-HP Venlo                                          7:40.52,6  2:32.00,8  (3865)   19,137 ¦ 
147/M2     802. Holtz Jochen         68 D-Donzdorf                                           9:20.30,0  4:27.19,0  (2283)   15,735 ¦ 
147/F1       8. Holy Susanne         69 D-Freiham            Radteam Aichach 2000            6:34.19,4    42.44,1  (1680)   22,367 ¦ 
147/M4      40. Holzborn Wolfgang    58 D-Wackersberg                                        6:04.55,0    56.03,2  (3591)   24,169 ¦ 
147/M1     238. Holzenthaler Martin  80 D-Buchheim           Werner's Radshop                7:29.56,2  2:40.46,9  (7052)   19,602 ¦ 
147/M4     516. Holzhauer Karl       55 D-Hohenstein         TSV Oberstetten                 8:29.36,2  3:20.44,4  (2762)   17,307 ¦ 
147/M2     382. Hölzl Ulrich         67 D-Starnberg                                          7:02.28,9  2:09.17,9  (4267)   20,876 ¦ 
110/M3     213. Holzleitner Werner   60 D-München            Lech Angels                     5:47.38,7  1:53.58,6  (5192)   18,984 ¦ 
57/M3       67. Holzmann Martin      64 A-Steinach am Brenne                                 3:14.35,1  1:15.56,9  (4971)   17,730 ¦ 
57/M3      109. Hoogendijk Willem    63 NL-Den Haag          En Route                        3:32.04,2  1:33.26,0  (1196)   16,268 ¦ 
110/M5     176. Hoogzand Cornelis    49 NL-Hellevoetsluis                                    6:25.12,2  2:18.32,3  (3267)   17,133 ¦ 
147/M2     295. Hoose Lothar         68 D-Rosenheim          TSV 1860 Rosenheim Triathlon    6:42.12,4  1:49.01,4  (7971)   21,929 ¦ 
110/M1     208. Hoozemans Marco      71 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        7:17.21,9  3:23.41,7  (1197)   15,090 ¦ 
110/M1     182. Hopfensitz Ralph     72 D-Nürnberg                                           6:35.41,9  2:42.01,7  (2186)   16,679 ¦ 
110/M2     354. Höpfl Franz          68 D-Sindelsdorf        RSC Penzberg                    7:03.19,0  3:20.19,4  (2760)   15,591 ¦ 
147/M2     798. Hörauf Dieter        69 D-Nürnberg                                           9:16.08,9  4:22.57,9  (2350)   15,859 ¦ 
110/M5     198. Hörber Karl Heinz    47 D-Erlangen                                           6:42.12,2  2:35.32,3  (2825)   16,409 ¦ 
147/M6     115. Hormes Anton         38 D-Syrgenstein                                        9:22.28,0  3:18.46,7  (5132)   15,680 ¦ 
57/M2      168. Horn Bernhard        66 D-Barbing                                            4:16.23,7  2:13.46,6  (6477)   13,455 ¦ 
57/F1       83. Horn Susanne         74 D-Barbing                                            4:32.06,5  2:00.33,0  (1125)   12,678 ¦ 
147/M2     376. Hörnig Albert        67 D-Erlangen                                           7:01.04,0  2:07.53,0  (6318)   20,946 ¦ 
110/M2     226. Horta Domenech Joan  66 D-Karlsruhe          Velo Club Euratom               5:45.57,5  2:02.57,9  (2080)   19,077 ¦ 
147/M6       3. Hoschek Jara         42 D-Waldberg           TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:08.11,6     4.30,3  (2819)   23,954 ¦ 
147/M6      82. Hoschstenbach Theo   40 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        8:28.01,2  2:24.19,9  (1198)   17,361 ¦ 
147/M2     795. Hoss Ralf            70 A-Bregenz            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    9:11.30,7  4:18.19,7  (2778)   15,992 ¦ 
147/M5       7. Hottiger Hanspeter   51 CH-Dielsdorf                                         6:05.45,6    28.43,3  (3862)   24,114 ¦ 
147/M2     594. Hötzel Matthias      68 D-Aarbergen          TV Michelbach                   7:54.13,5  3:01.02,5  (6886)   18,598 ¦ 
147/M5     347. Hoven Heribert       50 D-München                                            9:02.56,3  3:25.54,0  (4772)   16,244 ¦ 
57/F2       15. Hoven Julia          52 D-München                                            3:55.29,2  1:38.07,3   (970)   14,650 ¦ 
147/M1     241. Hübel Benjamin       79 D-Herzogenaurach     Balance Fitness                 7:30.30,8  2:41.21,5  (4773)   19,577 ¦ 
147/M3     611. Huber Bernhard       60 D-Kaufbeuren                                         7:44.10,1  2:54.59,8  (6019)   19,001 ¦ 
110/M3     209. Huber Eugen          62 D-Mettenheim         Radteam LG Mettenheim           5:46.31,1  1:52.51,0  (7796)   19,046 ¦ 
147/M4     363. Huber Gebi           56 CH-Filisur                                           7:41.29,2  2:32.37,4  (4458)   19,112 ¦ 
147/M2     757. Huber Gerwin         69 D-Salach                                             8:46.52,8  3:53.41,8  (3592)   16,740 ¦ 
147/M3     276. Huber Manfred        62 D-Fürstenstein       RSV Passaü                      6:39.28,3  1:50.18,0  (4269)   22,079 ¦ 
147/M1     232. Huber Markus         72 D-München            Lech Angels                     7:22.40,5  2:33.31,2  (5194)   19,924 ¦ 
147/M3     187. Huber Otto           63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000            6:19.38,0  1:30.27,7  (1700)   23,232 ¦ 
147/M3     196. Huber Peter          59 Jenesien (BZ)        S.V. Jenesien                   6:21.40,3  1:32.30,0  (1841)   23,108 ¦ 
57/F1       48. Huber Petra          67 D-Peiting            Lech Angels                     3:56.03,5  1:24.30,0  (1064)   14,615 ¦ 
147/F1      17. Huber Sabine         68 D-Mettenheim         Radteam LG Mettenheim           7:06.34,7  1:14.59,4  (1582)   20,676 ¦ 
147/M2      93. Huber Stefan         67 D-Neufahrn           SC Moosham                      5:54.16,2  1:01.05,2  (4270)   24,896 ¦ 
147/M3     491. Huber Steffen        64 D-Dresden            Dresdner Sportclub DSC 1898     7:16.38,8  2:27.28,5  (2931)   20,199 ¦ 
147/M2     419. Huber Thomas         67 D-Wendelstein        HDI SC Roth                     7:10.13,8  2:17.02,8  (3251)   20,500 ¦ 
110/M4      62. Hübl Leopold         53 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:01.30,3  1:00.42,2  (2077)   21,890 ¦ 
110/M1     163. Hübner Florian       74 D-München                                            6:15.17,4  2:21.37,2  (6576)   17,586 ¦ 
147/M4     623. Hübner Gerd          57 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            9:11.37,6  4:02.45,8  (8089)   15,989 ¦ 
147/M3     307. Huck Siegfried       61 D-Muggensturm                                        6:44.22,2  1:55.11,9  (4271)   21,811 ¦ 
147/M5     323. Hückmann Friedrich   45 D-Lohr                                               8:51.24,6  3:14.22,3  (2835)   16,597 ¦ 
147/M1     302. Hüllen Christian     71 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            8:09.06,1  3:19.56,8  (1629)   18,033 ¦ 
147/M5     137. Hummel Karl          50 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:21.07,3  1:44.05,0  (7645)   19,994 ¦ 
147/M2     734. Hünemeyer Cornelius  66 D-Hamburg                                            8:40.23,0  3:47.12,0  (5413)   16,949 ¦ 
110/M3     204. Hunke Roland         64 D-Ulmen                                              5:44.58,6  1:51.18,5  (6577)   19,131 ¦ 
147/M2     791. Hunold Frank         66 D-Wuppertal                                          9:06.57,7  4:13.46,7  (4774)   16,125 ¦ 
147/M5     218. Hunziker Rene        51 CH-Zürich                                            7:56.18,1  2:19.15,8  (4775)   18,517 ¦ 
147/M3     820. Hüren Hartmut        62 D-Mönchengladbach                                    8:37.11,6  3:48.01,3  (4272)   17,053 ¦ 
147/M2     119. Hüsam Reiner         69 D-Lohr               Concordia Karbach               6:02.51,4  1:09.40,4  (2766)   24,307 ¦ 
147/M4     298. Hüttemeister Franz-J 53 D-Leinf.-Echtd.                                      7:24.16,0  2:15.24,2  (7883)   19,852 ¦ 

totale 306



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.