Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "D"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M5      112. D'Alessandro Ariodan 44 San Remo             Ciclistica Ospedaletti          4:15.43,1  1:43.00,4  (5340)   13,491 ¦ 
147/M2     237. D'Amato Pompeo       67 Pontecagnano         GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  6:29.40,1  1:36.29,1  (5382)   22,634 ¦ 
147/M3     575. D'Ambola Maurizio    64 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                    7:35.29,4  2:46.19,1  (6165)   19,363 ¦ 
57/M6       68. D'Amico Rocco        37 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  4:17.20,3  1:26.32,2  (7297)   13,406 ¦ 
147/M5      79. D'Angelis Osvaldo    50 Melzo                UC Meggiarin                    6:57.15,6  1:20.13,3  (3573)   21,137 ¦ 
110/M5      72. D'Angelo Gaetano     46 Padova               Atala                           5:36.26,1  1:29.46,2  (3384)   19,617 ¦ 
57/F1       73. D'Angelo Isabella    65 Mestre               Cicloturistica Prasecco         4:22.40,2  1:51.06,7  (1118)   13,134 ¦ 
110/M2      99. D'Este Daniele       67 Olmo di Martellago V GC Asseggiano Transped          4:51.26,7  1:08.27,1  (4729)   22,645 ¦ 
147/M4     153. D'Este Remi          58 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               6:41.40,5  1:32.48,7  (1910)   21,958 ¦ 
147/M6      67. D'Italia Santo       33 Cornaredo (MI)       G.C. "F. Moser"                 8:12.48,1  2:09.06,8  (1361)   17,897 ¦ 
147/M5     272. D'Odorico Danilo     50 Basaldella           UC Da Poldo                     8:24.11,0  2:47.08,7  (4626)   17,493 ¦ 
147/M3     250. D'Onofrio Nicola     64 Antella              Cicli Conti GS                  6:34.40,5  1:45.30,2  (3391)   22,347 ¦ 
57/M2       77. D'Ovidio Mario       66 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     3:13.23,5  1:10.46,4  (6560)   17,839 ¦ 
110/M3     201. Da Pian Luca         62 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            5:44.18,8  1:50.38,7  (6301)   19,168 ¦ 
147/M2     413. Dahmen Peter         68 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:08.01,4  2:14.50,4  (1107)   20,606 ¦ 
147/M3     642. Dal Bo Giorgio       64 CH-Pregassona        Immoprogram                     7:49.01,4  2:59.51,1  (3764)   18,805 ¦ 
57/M4      184. Dal Bosco Umberto    56 Verona               MTB Golosine                    1:48.37,7 Passo Pord  (3070)      --- ¦ 
147/M2      49. Dal Cengio Luigi     68 Villaverla           Nuova Corti                     5:36.34,9    43.23,9  (1742)   26,204 ¦ 
110/M3      78. Dal Forno Alberto    64 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            4:58.30,2  1:04.50,1  (5276)   22,110 ¦ 
147/M5     165. Dal Lago Paolo       48 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                    7:31.04,8  1:54.02,5  (1040)   19,553 ¦ 
147/M5     142. Dal Pos Edoardo      44 S. Vendemiano (TV)   Gs S. Vendemiano                7:21.56,6  1:44.54,3  (7298)   19,957 ¦ 
147/M3     150. Dal Pozzo Marco      59 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         6:13.45,1  1:24.34,8  (6048)   23,598 ¦ 
110/F2       2. Dal Santo Caterina   52 Bolzano              GS Ruote D'oro                  4:46.07,4    17.44,8   (619)   23,066 ¦ 
147/M3     104. Dal Savio Paolo      60 Dosson di Casier     Nuova Corti                     6:00.10,6  1:11.00,3  (1743)   24,487 ¦ 
147/M4      74. Daledo Giorgio       58 Pavia                TEAM MOKA SIR'S - CICLI ZAMAI   6:18.14,2  1:09.22,4  (4730)   23,318 ¦ 
57/F1       33. Dall'Aglio Carla     69 Parma                Cral Barilla                    3:33.42,7  1:02.09,2   (944)   16,143 ¦ 
110/M6      12. Dall'Aglio Carlo     40 Parma                Hot Bike Cafè                   5:37.20,2    44.56,9  (4565)   19,565 ¦ 
147/M1     163. Dall'Aglio Corrado   71 Parma                Hot Bike Cafè                   6:50.53,7  2:01.44,4  (7863)   21,465 ¦ 
147/M2      45. Dall'Aglio Fabrizio  68 Laives               Assos Team Bolzano              5:35.50,7    42.39,7   (113)   26,262 ¦ 
147/M3     734. Dalla Chiesa Roberto 62 Colorno              GS Selcom                       8:11.26,1  3:22.15,8  (4731)   17,947 ¦ 
147/M2      33. Dalla Longa Massimil 67 Mercallo             Nuova Corti                     5:32.52,4    39.41,4  (1744)   26,496 ¦ 
110/M2     242. Dallari Roberto      65 Baggiovara           GS Ali Dorate                   5:54.16,9  2:11.17,3  (3453)   18,629 ¦ 
110/M5     223. Dalmonego Ivano      47 Villazzano           Club Ciclistico Gardolo         6:52.08,8  2:45.28,9  (8278)   16,013 ¦ 
110/M3      27. Dalrí Mauro          60 Mori                 Team Grandis                    4:32.34,5    38.54,4  (8331)   24,213 ¦ 
110/M3     181. Daminato Piervittori 61 Chieri               G.s. pedale chierese cicli gay  5:39.13,6  1:45.33,5  (7299)   19,456 ¦ 
110/M2     290. Damini Massimo       70 Bolzano              Rewel Team                      6:17.55,6  2:34.56,0  (6626)   17,463 ¦ 
57/M4       24. Damolin Paolo        52 Arquá                Societá de Franceschi           2:54.39,0    31.00,5  (8332)   19,753 ¦ 
110/M4     365. Damonte Claudio      52 Milano               MIB Racing Team                 7:37.19,1  3:36.31,0  (6849)   14,431 ¦ 
147/M4     197. Damonte Giuseppe     52 Cairo Montenotte     AC Millennium                   6:58.33,5  1:49.41,7  (7591)   21,072 ¦ 
57/M6       51. Dämpfle Richard Sen. 43 D-Meckenbeuren                                       4:06.59,0  1:16.10,9  (6561)   13,968 ¦ 
147/M2     171. Daneloni Marco       65 Arezzo               Cicli Pasquini Stella Azzurra   6:14.21,4  1:21.10,4  (2318)   23,560 ¦ 
147/M6      99. Danese Franco        43 NL-Dordrecht         En Route                        8:47.46,2  2:44.04,9  (1855)   16,711 ¦ 
147/M2     208. Danese Marcello      65 Villafranca di Veron GS Sportissimo Top Level        6:23.40,9  1:30.29,9  (1325)   22,987 ¦ 
147/M2     762. Danese Mauro         67 NL-Dordrecht         En Route                        8:47.46,9  3:54.35,9  (1856)   16,711 ¦ 
110/M1     154. Dangelmaier Marcus   72 D-Bettringen         G.S. TV Weiler                  6:08.39,0  2:14.58,8  (4234)   17,903 ¦ 
57/M1        8. Daniotti Enzo        72 I                    Polisportiva G. Adelmo Grop -   2:29.34,8    20.51,8   (139)   23,064 ¦ 
147/M1     358. Daniss Tom           72 D-Weimar             RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimarer e.  8:48.04,3  3:58.55,0  (6716)   16,702 ¦ 
147/M4     358. Danner Hubert        58 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 7:39.33,9  2:30.42,1  (5480)   19,192 ¦ 
110/M2      98. Danner Konrad        66 D-Mindelheim         Veloclub Mindelheim             4:51.04,8  1:08.05,2  (8038)   22,674 ¦ 
147/M4     449. Dannowski Martin     58 D-Limburg            LC Mengerskirchen               8:02.09,4  2:53.17,6  (8370)   18,292 ¦ 
147/M5     269. Danti Fabrizio       46 Firenze              GS Bicisport Firenze            8:22.14,0  2:45.11,7  (7473)   17,561 ¦ 
110/M2     225. Danuso Massimo       66 Sovizzo              Polisportiva Sovizzo            5:43.20,2  2:00.20,6  (6302)   19,223 ¦ 
57/M5       52. Dapretto Alfeo       45 Trieste (TS)         Feder Club Trieste              3:42.48,4  1:10.05,7  (8279)   15,484 ¦ 
57/M6       62. Dario Benito         37 Gambellara           UC Valmarana                    4:10.54,8  1:20.06,7  (6167)   13,749 ¦ 
147/M5      69. Darsiè Claudio       51 Treviso (TV)         SC G.F. Pinarello               6:52.52,4  1:15.50,1  (1911)   21,362 ¦ 
147/M3     906. Daubenschüz Reimund  64 D-Deggingen          Paules Ritzelclub               9:15.22,3  4:26.12,0  (6072)   15,881 ¦ 
110/M3     389. Daut Martin          61 D-Nuernberg                                          6:59.33,3  3:05.53,2  (6850)   15,730 ¦ 
57/M3      157. Daut-Fischer Martin- 62 D-Nuernberg                                          4:00.33,8  2:01.55,6  (6851)   14,341 ¦ 
57/M3      166. Davidson Jeroen      63 NL-MJ Amsterdam                                      4:05.17,5  2:06.39,3  (2429)   14,064 ¦ 
57/M6       26. Davoli Primo         35 Padova               GS Cicli Morbiato               3:41.18,2    50.30,1  (6303)   15,589 ¦ 
147/M5      91. Dazzi Pierluigi      47 Reggio Emilia        Uniplast                        7:00.45,4  1:23.43,1  (4463)   20,962 ¦ 
147/M1     135. De Almar Nijs        74 NL-Utrecht                                           6:35.38,2  1:46.28,9  (6459)   22,293 ¦ 
147/M2     486. De Beus Bart         69 NL-Utrecht                                           7:27.27,0  2:34.16,0  (2387)   19,711 ¦ 
147/M2     547. De Boer Jack         67 NL-Volendam          En Route                        7:41.32,8  2:48.21,8  (1180)   19,109 ¦ 
57/M3       75. De Buzzaccarini Piet 63 Costabissara (VI)    S.C. GORE TEX B. GAIGA POLAR    3:16.51,7  1:18.13,5  (7592)   17,524 ¦ 
57/M3       83. De Cristofano Vittor 63 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     3:21.08,6  1:22.30,4  (6562)   17,151 ¦ 
147/M6      80. De Dominicis Giusepp 37 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala         8:25.17,4  2:21.36,1  (3038)   17,455 ¦ 
57/M5       13. De Dottori Andrea    48 Pordenone (PN)       VC Fuorisoglia                  3:09.42,6    36.59,9  (2645)   18,185 ¦ 
110/M3      75. De Faveri Giovanni   60 Soligo               SC Solighetto                   4:57.42,0  1:04.01,9  (7593)   22,169 ¦ 
110/M3      74. De Faveri Pierangelo 63 Barbisano            SC Solighetto                   4:57.16,5  1:03.36,4  (7594)   22,201 ¦ 
147/M3     411. De Fazio Antonio     60 Merano               Bici Club Maia Fondriest Meran  7:04.22,5  2:15.12,2  (1414)   20,783 ¦ 
57/M4      161. De Francesco Nicola  58 Bari                 G.C. Finisterrare Maglie        4:34.50,2  2:11.11,7  (4733)   12,552 ¦ 
147/M2     415. De Glein Jean Paul   66 B-WELLEN             Al. Okee.                       7:08.35,3  2:15.24,3  (5330)   20,579 ¦ 
147/M2     569. De Groot Bart        67 NL-GRONINGEN         En Route                        7:47.44,7  2:54.33,7  (1182)   18,856 ¦ 
147/M3     185. De Gruijter Hans     61 NL-Rotterdam         En Route                        6:19.14,5  1:30.04,2  (1183)   23,256 ¦ 
110/M2     397. De Gruijter Jeroen   65 NL-Hilversum         En Route                        3:49.44,1 Campolongo  (1224)      --- ¦ 
110/M1     131. De Jonge Fabricio    74 B-ALKEN                                              5:50.38,2  1:56.58,0  (3761)   18,822 ¦ 
147/M6      65. De Jonge Willem      42 B-ALKEN                                              8:11.22,6  2:07.41,3  (3763)   17,949 ¦ 
110/F2      28. De Kroon Marijke     52 NL-RT ABCOUDE        En Route                        6:58.43,1  2:30.20,5  (1857)   15,762 ¦ 
110/M6      93. De Lellis Sergio     40 BOLOGNA              ACQUADELA S.P                   6:53.59,7  2:01.36,4  (3118)   15,942 ¦ 
147/M4     226. De Luca Antonio      56 Budrio (BO)          GS Il Sole Castel S. Pietro     7:07.28,1  1:58.36,3  (6304)   20,633 ¦ 
147/M4     256. De Luca Francesco    56 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia           7:13.05,5  2:04.13,7   (989)   20,365 ¦ 
147/M4     480. De Mariano Carmelo   52 Rho                  G.C. "F. Moser"                 8:15.44,6  3:06.52,8  (1363)   17,791 ¦ 
57/M5      129. De Nicolò Paolo      51 Solighetto (TV)      SC Solighetto                   4:28.12,7  1:55.30,0  (7595)   12,862 ¦ 
147/F1     ---  De Palma Monica      68 Torino               Nuova Corti                    squalifica      -----   (614)      --- ¦ 
57/M5       49. De Paola Giuseppe    46 CH-Winkeln                                           3:41.09,4  1:08.26,7  (6368)   15,599 ¦ 
147/M3     739. De Paoli Gianni      60 Talmassons (UD)      GS Ottagono                     8:12.31,6  3:23.21,3  (2644)   17,907 ¦ 
147/M1     117. De Paolis Luca       75 Sassa (AQ)           Team Pianeta ciclo              6:27.52,8  1:38.43,5  (7026)   22,738 ¦ 
57/M3       19. De Pascale Andrea    60 Santa Maria di Negra SC Gore-Tex B.Gaiga Polar       2:42.07,6    43.29,4    (65)   21,279 ¦ 
110/M4     382. De Pecol Dino        58 Sacile               G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    4:10.01,8 Campolongo  (6168)      --- ¦ 
110/M5     286. De Poli Carlo        51 Rivoli (TO)          G.S. Sole delle Alpi -Alpignan  7:22.33,6  3:15.53,7  (7195)   14,913 ¦ 
147/M2     697. De Polo Ugo          67 Mel                  G.S. Sanvido Renault            8:25.59,0  3:32.48,0  (6266)   17,431 ¦ 
57/M5      147. De Rosso Antonio     48 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     4:42.52,1  2:10.09,4  (7815)   12,196 ¦ 
147/Top     14. De Toffol Luca       77 Limana               Team Sanvido Renault            5:31.45,1    52.49,8    (22)   26,586 ¦ 
147/M1     105. De Toni Filippo      72 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                   6:20.01,7  1:30.52,4  (7027)   23,208 ¦ 
110/M3     253. De Vaal Peter        59 NL-ZR LEIDEN                                         6:01.08,8  2:07.28,7  (2522)   18,275 ¦ 
147/M3     272. De Vecchi Dimitri    60 Belluno              Martes Team                     6:38.35,1  1:49.24,8  (8223)   22,128 ¦ 
57/M5      131. De Vecchi Giovanni   46 Vicenza              S. Giorgio Bike                 4:29.41,7  1:56.59,0  (8280)   12,792 ¦ 
147/M3     568. De Vettori Edmund    62 S. Cassiano (BZ)     S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeisen      7:34.08,5  2:44.58,2  (3390)   19,421 ¦ 
147/M3      50. De Vilder Gert-Jan   59 NL-DP Nieuwegein     Het Stadion                     5:39.09,9    49.59,6  (1577)   26,005 ¦ 
147/M5     179. De Voss Gary         44 USA-La Jolla Califor San Diego Dyclo-Vets            7:38.22,9  2:01.20,6   (620)   19,241 ¦ 
147/M3      38. De Vries Mathijs     63 NL-CA  Joure         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            5:35.53,5    46.43,2  (5291)   26,258 ¦ 
110/F2      22. De Vries Stien       58 NL-Spierdijk         En Route                        6:40.59,2  2:12.36,6  (1858)   16,459 ¦ 
147/M3     859. De Zottis Riccardo   64 Grado                GC Aiello                       8:50.10,8  4:01.00,5  (3385)   16,635 ¦ 
110/M2      90. Debiasi Paolo        65 Cles (TN)            A.C. Flamingo Cles              4:48.21,5  1:05.21,9  (8039)   22,888 ¦ 
110/M2     335. Decker Klaus         68 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:48.09,8  3:05.10,2  (5161)   16,169 ¦ 
147/M3     336. Defant Roberto       62 Bolzano              G.S.Zanolini Bike Professional  6:49.19,0  2:00.08,7  (3108)   21,548 ¦ 
147/M2       8. Degasperi Michele    68 Lavis                Olympus Milano                  5:08.53,0    15.42,0  (1604)   28,554 ¦ 
110/M6      40. Degle Florian        39 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 6:12.09,3  1:19.46,0  (5488)   17,734 ¦ 
110/M3      90. Degli Esposti Paolo  63 Savignano S/P (MO)   Team Boomerang                  5:04.37,0  1:10.56,9  (2253)   21,666 ¦ 
147/M2     131. Degli Innocenti Fabi 65 Fognano              Fognano Bikers                  6:04.19,3  1:11.08,3  (7596)   24,209 ¦ 
147/M3      31. Degraeve Franky      63 B-Houthulst          En Route                        5:34.30,0    45.19,7  (1184)   26,367 ¦ 
147/M1     166. Deichsel Eckard      71 D-Heidenheim         Team Ostalb                     6:52.32,6  2:03.23,3  (4165)   21,379 ¦ 
147/M1     300. Deichsel Hansjörg    74 D-Heidenheim         Team Ostalb                     8:06.26,2  3:17.16,9  (4169)   18,131 ¦ 
147/M5      75. Deichsel Peter       44 D-Heidenheim         Team Ostalb                     6:55.11,6  1:18.09,3  (4167)   21,243 ¦ 
110/M1      46. Deiuri Stefano       75 Staranzano (GO)      GS Roby Calzature               4:54.13,7  1:00.33,5  (4961)   22,431 ¦ 
110/M6      95. Del Bianco Vittorio  39 Cascina              Cycling Team Casprini Pitti     6:56.55,7  2:04.32,4  (7196)   15,830 ¦ 
147/M3     515. Del Deo Silvio       62 Gerenzano            Clamas Team                     7:22.49,8  2:33.39,5   (568)   19,917 ¦ 
147/M3     368. Del Fabbro Giorgio   60 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             6:55.24,2  2:06.13,9  (6305)   21,232 ¦ 
110/M4     147. Del Fabbro Valentino 56 Tolmezzo (UD)        AB Imm.Paolini - Cicli Nadali   5:50.44,8  1:49.56,7  (7864)   18,816 ¦ 
147/M5     292. Del Manso Giovanni   44 Salerno              GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  8:35.00,4  2:57.58,1  (6650)   17,125 ¦ 
110/F2       4. Del Monaco Elisabett 60 I                    GS Roby Calzature               5:13.13,1    44.50,5  (1001)   21,071 ¦ 
110/M1      47. Del Piccolo Andrea   77 Porcia (PN)          S.C. La Pujese                  4:54.24,4  1:00.44,2  (6024)   22,417 ¦ 
57/M6       20. Del Pistoia Massimo  41 Viareggio LU         Cicli Roberto Tarducci          3:33.34,9    42.46,8  (7300)   16,153 ¦ 
110/M2     151. Del Sante Michele    70 PARMA                CRAL TEP PARMA                  5:11.55,5  1:28.55,9  (4650)   21,158 ¦ 
57/M4      176. Del Sere Paolo       55 La Romola            GC La Romola                    5:06.10,5  2:42.32,0  (2323)   11,268 ¦ 
147/M5      12. Delaup Jacky         46 F                    Amicale Cycliste De Courchevel  6:12.57,7    35.55,4  (3825)   23,648 ¦ 
147/M1      88. Delconte Nicola      72 Fontevivo            GS Amatori Collecchio           6:14.13,5  1:25.04,2  (3387)   23,568 ¦ 
110/M2      85. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo  65 Pradamano            GS cicli Cussig                 4:47.07,1  1:04.07,5  (1469)   22,987 ¦ 
110/M1      54. Dell'Elice Luca      71 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      4:59.13,9  1:05.33,7  (4734)   22,056 ¦ 
147/M3     106. Dell'Eva Paolo       62 Cusano Milanino      Polisportiva G. Adelmo Grop -   6:00.45,9  1:11.35,6   (585)   24,448 ¦ 
110/M3     161. Dell'Oca Roberto     61 Verano Brianza       GS Cicli Spreafico              5:30.35,1  1:36.55,0  (6955)   19,964 ¦ 
110/M2      66. Delladio Luca        67 Santa Cristina       Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina      4:37.44,1    54.44,5  (8367)   23,763 ¦ 
110/M3     195. Dellaquila Giovanni  62 Mestre               Team Bicimania Mestre           5:42.24,3  1:48.44,2  (7028)   19,275 ¦ 
110/M3     406. Dellekönig Erhard    63 D-Landsberg          Lech Angels                     7:12.20,2  3:18.40,1  (5162)   15,265 ¦ 
147/M2     544. Delmonte Lorenzo     68 Gattatico (RE)       SC Gattatico                    7:40.50,6  2:47.39,6  (4536)   19,138 ¦ 
147/M6      71. Delpuech Andre       41 F-Montenois          A.S.C.A. Peugeot                8:15.06,5  2:11.25,2  (6306)   17,814 ¦ 
147/M5     290. Demateis Walter      47 Pianezza TO          Team Stroppa - Jolly            8:32.50,5  2:55.48,2  (1119)   17,198 ¦ 
147/M2     310. Dematteis Andrea     65 Sampeyre             Antilia Team '99                6:47.01,0  1:53.50,0  (6651)   21,669 ¦ 
147/M2     805. Den Besten John      68 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        9:21.09,6  4:27.58,6  (1185)   15,717 ¦ 
147/M1      89. Den Besten Rene      71 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:14.35,1  1:25.25,8  (1186)   23,546 ¦ 
147/M4      66. Dengg Anton          53 D-Benediktbeuren     TSV Benediktbeuern              6:15.51,1  1:06.59,3  (3305)   23,466 ¦ 
110/M4     343. Dengo Gian Carlo     52 Binago CO            GC Binago                       7:15.57,9  3:15.09,8  (3417)   15,138 ¦ 
147/M1      24. Denifl Stephan       76 A-Gries am Brenner                                   5:35.00,8    45.51,5  (1796)   26,327 ¦ 
147/M4      52. Dens Willy           54 B-Geel               Oevelse Wielenrienden           6:11.38,1  1:02.46,3  (3754)   23,732 ¦ 
147/M3     364. Dentella Oscar       62 Dorisole BG          Valvole Record                  6:54.56,1  2:05.45,8  (4537)   21,256 ¦ 
147/M2     389. Denti Massimiliano   66 Spinadesco           Nuova Corti                     7:03.15,6  2:10.04,6  (1745)   20,838 ¦ 
110/M3     173. Derr Bernhard        64 D-Lauda-Königshofen                                  5:36.49,9  1:43.09,8  (4172)   19,594 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Derre                46 F-Thionville         G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3964)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     351. Desole Giulio        67 Cornate d'Adda       SC Pedivelle Roventi            6:59.54,9  3:16.55,3  (3383)   15,717 ¦ 
147/M3     433. Dessi Salvatore      64 Garlate              GS Ciclistico Grigna            7:07.12,7  2:18.02,4  (2398)   20,645 ¦ 
147/M5     143. Destefani Albino     51 CASSANO D'ADDA (MI)  S.C. VIMOBICI 2000 RIMA s.r.l.  7:22.16,0  1:45.13,7  (6854)   19,942 ¦ 
147/M3     929. Destefanis Giancarlo 61 Ciriè                Team Cicloteca                  5:29.30,4  Falzarego  (7197)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     911. Detratti Alberto     63 Valdengo             GRUPPO AMICI CICLISMO VALDENGO  9:20.41,6  4:31.31,3  (2254)   15,730 ¦ 
147/F1      55. Dettenkofer Johanna  64 D-Oberhausen                                         9:34.11,0  3:42.35,7  (1932)   15,360 ¦ 
147/M3     920. Dettenkofer Manfred  63 D-Oberhausen                                         9:34.10,8  4:45.00,5  (3307)   15,361 ¦ 
110/M6     115. Dettenkofer Rupert   43 D-Haimhausen                                         7:10.13,8  2:17.50,5  (3306)   15,340 ¦ 
147/M2      65. Dettmann Christian   70 D-Bad Mergentheim                                    5:46.17,5    53.06,5  (1339)   25,469 ¦ 
57/M5      105. Dettori Francesco    50 Montale Rangone (MO) GS Ali Dorate                   4:12.06,8  1:39.24,1  (3452)   13,684 ¦ 
57/M3       63. Devetak Igor         63 I                    GS Roby Calzature               3:13.40,4  1:15.02,2  (4962)   17,813 ¦ 
147/M3     139. Devis Erik           62 B-Boom               Sport-Boom                      6:11.17,0  1:22.06,7  (2206)   23,755 ¦ 
57/M5      146. Di Blasi Antonio     50 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            4:42.20,7  2:09.38,0  (6460)   12,219 ¦ 
147/M2     341. Di Cencio Giancarlo  67 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile     6:53.43,6  2:00.32,6  (5369)   21,318 ¦ 
147/M2     726. Di Cola Alessandro   68 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino           8:37.32,1  3:44.21,1  (3389)   17,042 ¦ 
110/M2      89. Di Donato Giuliano   66 Trieste              G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste         4:48.15,7  1:05.16,1  (6563)   22,895 ¦ 
57/M1        3. Di Felice Omar       81 Nettuno              Ciclistica Nettunese            2:09.20,1     0.37,1    (46)   26,674 ¦ 
57/M4       70. Di Filippo Giuseppe  58 Usmate               Veloclub Brianza                3:33.35,3  1:09.56,8   (966)   16,152 ¦ 
57/M5      161. Di Fronzo Gaetano    48 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   6:00.22,3  3:27.39,6  (5032)    9,573 ¦ 
57/M5      139. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo 50 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   4:33.54,1  2:01.11,4  (5033)   12,595 ¦ 
110/M2      48. Di Gaspero Guido     68 Sovizzo              GS Chiementin                   4:28.28,5    45.28,9  (1797)   24,583 ¦ 
147/M2     615. Di Giacobbe Fabrizio 65 Teramo               GS Ruotalibera Veloteam Teramo  8:03.45,1  3:10.34,1  (4491)   18,232 ¦ 
147/M4     559. Di Girolamo Giovanni 58 Crevalcore BO        Polisportiva Lame               8:41.44,3  3:32.52,5  (3490)   16,905 ¦ 
57/M6       67. Di Giulio Elvio      40 Avezzano             G.S. Bike Fortunato             4:16.46,6  1:25.58,5  (7029)   13,435 ¦ 
147/M2     321. Di Lernia Stefano    69 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:48.45,9  1:55.34,9  (1020)   21,577 ¦ 
147/M3      63. Di Marco Stefano     61 Villorba (TV)        SC G.F. Pinarello               5:45.45,9    56.35,6  (1912)   25,508 ¦ 
147/M3     765. Di Miceli Ferdinando 61 Scandicci (FI)       GS Bicisport Firenze            8:22.16,0  3:33.05,7  (7474)   17,560 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Di Russo Luciano     58 Roma                 GS Lipton Turbike                   -----    partito  (7865)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     240. Di Ruvo Angelo       69 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso     5:53.18,3  2:10.18,7  (3054)   18,680 ¦ 
57/M3      134. Di Sante Paolo       62 Bellante             A.Robinson Club Palestra        3:46.07,6  1:47.29,4   (688)   15,256 ¦ 
57/M3      174. Di Santo Stefano     63 Chirignago VE        Cicloturistica Portogruarese    4:12.16,0  2:13.37,8  (2013)   13,676 ¦ 
147/M3     443. Di Saverio Stefano   62 Sant'Atto            VC Bellante                     7:08.27,5  2:19.17,2  (4492)   20,585 ¦ 
57/M3      220. Di Vita Giovanni     63 Bolzano              Rewel Team                      9:57.11,8  7:58.33,6  (6627)    5,776 ¦ 
147/M3     248. Di Vito Gianfranco   62 Palestrina           G.S. A.SA.C.I.                  6:34.29,1  1:45.18,8  (7301)   22,358 ¦ 
147/M4     493. Dick Wolfram         58 D-Nattheim                                           8:20.40,3  3:11.48,5  (2467)   17,616 ¦ 
110/M1     186. Dickenson Warren R.  74 Torri di Quartesolo  UC Valmarana                    6:41.18,0  2:47.37,8  (6169)   16,446 ¦ 
110/M4     215. Diegoli William      53 Cento                Bar Martini                     6:20.26,0  2:19.37,9  (6170)   17,348 ¦ 
147/M3     105. Dielis Hans          59 NL-Valkenswaard      En Route                        6:00.11,5  1:11.01,2  (1859)   24,486 ¦ 
147/M4     472. Diesing Jürgen       57 D-Ulrichswalde                                       8:12.47,9  3:03.56,1  (6418)   17,897 ¦ 
147/M2     463. Dietl Klaus          65 D-Aholfing                                           7:22.41,2  2:29.30,2  (3301)   19,923 ¦ 
57/F1       39. Dietmann Heidi       74 D-München            Lech Angels                     3:41.07,2  1:09.33,7  (1057)   15,602 ¦ 
57/M2      141. Dietrich Christoph   70 D-Bad Kreuznach                                      3:55.37,3  1:53.00,2  (7597)   14,642 ¦ 
110/M5     177. Dietrich Holger      44 D-Chemnitz                                           6:27.05,3  2:20.25,4  (8042)   17,050 ¦ 
110/M4     113. Dietrich Hubert      52 D-Törkenfeld         TSB                             5:31.22,8  1:30.34,7  (5386)   19,916 ¦ 
147/M3     737. Dietrich Joachim     60 D-Oberkochen         RC Oberkochen                   8:11.51,7  3:22.41,4  (3303)   17,931 ¦ 
147/M1     234. Dietrich Sven        71 D-Dresden                                            7:26.11,9  2:37.02,6  (7866)   19,766 ¦ 
110/M3      18. Dietzel Gerd         59 D-Mühlheim am Main   RC Adler Mühlheim               4:27.05,2    33.25,1  (1364)   24,711 ¦ 
147/F1      27. Dietzen Bettina      76 D-Ulmen                                              7:44.01,2  1:52.25,9  (2369)   19,007 ¦ 
147/M5     190. Dietzen Werner       45 D-Ulmen              SV Ulmen                        7:44.02,5  2:07.00,2  (3304)   19,006 ¦ 
110/M3     207. Dijkman Ruud         59 NL-VH AMERSFOORT     Driebergse Tourclub             5:45.57,6  1:52.17,5  (4230)   19,077 ¦ 
110/M2     321. Dijkstra Kees        65 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:38.23,9  2:55.24,3  (1187)   16,566 ¦ 
147/M3     912. Dijkstra Tjeerd      64 NL-XX OOSTERMEER     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            9:20.53,0  4:31.42,7  (5292)   15,725 ¦ 
57/M6       56. Dilavanzo Gianni     43 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    4:08.33,3  1:17.45,2  (6171)   13,880 ¦ 
57/M3       74. Dindo Federico       61 Quaderni (VR)        Pol. Quaderni                   3:16.38,2  1:18.00,0  (4963)   17,545 ¦ 
147/M1     145. Dinkel Markus        74 D-Taufkirchen        Infineon Racing Team            6:40.15,4  1:51.06,1  (7762)   22,035 ¦ 
147/M4     481. Dinoia Raffaele      52 Milano               VC Alcatel                      8:15.45,6  3:06.53,8  (2647)   17,790 ¦ 
110/F1      76. Dinter Barbara       67 D-München                                            7:21.47,0  2:52.11,5  (1002)   14,939 ¦ 
110/F1      28. Dirr Susanne         69 D-Reichersbeuern     WSV Bad Tölz                    5:55.39,2  1:26.03,7  (1120)   18,557 ¦ 
110/M3     259. Distler Klaus        61 D-Langensendalbach   SV Langensendelbach             6:04.02,8  2:10.22,7  (4143)   18,129 ¦ 
147/M1     319. Dittmann Sascha      83 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                    8:17.02,2  3:27.52,9  (7599)   17,745 ¦ 
57/F1       77. Dittmeyer Tanja      71 D-Berg                                               4:26.15,8  1:54.42,3  (2874)   12,957 ¦ 
57/M2      193. Dittmeyer Udo        69 D-Berg                                               2:10.49,5 Passo Pord  (2873)      --- ¦ 
110/M6      47. Dlouhy Vaclav        40 CZ-Plzen             SGG SKODA PLZEN                 6:16.41,4  1:24.18,1  (3760)   17,521 ¦ 
110/M2     218. Dobmeier Claus       66 D-Penzberg                                           5:39.44,0  1:56.44,4  (6781)   19,427 ¦ 
147/M2     105. Docci Maurizio       70 Dalmine              GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     5:57.58,2  1:04.47,2  (1531)   24,638 ¦ 
147/M3     306. Doccini Michele      62 Rapallo              Team Ciclomania                 6:44.20,3  1:55.10,0  (2422)   21,813 ¦ 
147/M1     224. Doleschel Andreas    72 D-München                                            7:18.09,5  2:29.00,2  (5163)   20,129 ¦ 
57/F1       42. Doleschel Sylvia     70 D-München                                            3:43.38,2  1:12.04,7  (1058)   15,426 ¦ 
147/M5     379. Dombrowski Hartmut   48 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                     9:33.00,3  3:55.58,0  (5164)   15,392 ¦ 
57/M1       37. Donadello Marco      73 Vicenza              SC Vicenza S. Pio X             3:09.46,1  1:01.03,1  (3476)   18,180 ¦ 
147/M5     148. Donadoni Angelo      50 Bergamo              GS Cicli Mac                    7:22.54,3  1:45.52,0  (7600)   19,913 ¦ 
57/M1       69. Donaggio Stefano     84 Venezia              Pol. Lido Venezia               3:44.26,2  1:35.43,2  (6371)   15,371 ¦ 
110/F1      41. Donat Sonja          77 Bolzano                                              6:17.04,5  1:47.29,0   (175)   17,503 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Donati Maurizio      59 Rimini               Gs Oliviero                    squalifica      -----  (4464)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     310. Donato Antonio       60 Casale sul Sile      G.S. DESE                       6:20.09,2  2:26.29,1  (7960)   17,361 ¦ 
110/M3     285. Donato Gian Luca     61 Roma                 Petit Velo                      6:11.39,0  2:17.58,9   (114)   17,758 ¦ 
110/M4      90. Donato Marco         58 Povoletto            GS Arteni Pasianese             5:18.00,5  1:17.12,4  (6855)   20,754 ¦ 
147/M2     556. Dondi Massimo        65 Casalecchio di Reno  Club Cicli Malini               7:44.33,6  2:51.22,6  (3386)   18,985 ¦ 
147/Top      4. Dondoglio Maurizio   73 Carmagnola           NOTA MOBILI                     4:41.40,5     2.45,2   (108)   31,312 ¦ 
57/M2       52. Doné Sileno          65 San Donà di Piave    ANB UC Bersaglieri del Piave    2:59.52,3    57.15,2  (8281)   19,180 ¦ 
147/M2     346. Donetti Mauro        67 Zanica               GS Valvole Record               6:54.45,7  2:01.34,7  (4493)   21,265 ¦ 
147/M2      57. Doni Stefano         70 Arcore               US BIASSONO                     5:39.52,1    46.41,1  (2282)   25,951 ¦ 
147/M3     166. Donini Davide        62 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Idea Ruote                   6:17.07,6  1:27.57,3  (3470)   23,387 ¦ 
147/M3     578. Doppelgatz Manfred   63 D-Köln                                               7:36.08,3  2:46.58,0  (2352)   19,336 ¦ 
147/M3     579. Doppelgatz Norbert   59 D-Köln                                               7:36.08,7  2:46.58,4  (2353)   19,335 ¦ 
110/F1      77. Doppelgatz Pia       66 D-Köln                                               7:23.30,1  2:53.54,6  (2354)   14,881 ¦ 
57/M3      201. Doranth Peter        60 D-Wörthsee                                           4:36.07,8  2:37.29,6  (2725)   12,494 ¦ 
57/F2       33. Doranth Ulrike       61 D-Wörthsee                                           4:36.09,6  2:18.47,7   (907)   12,492 ¦ 
110/M3     143. Dorigo Gianfranco    59 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute - S Giorgio        5:24.08,8  1:30.28,7  (5347)   20,361 ¦ 
147/M2     114. Dorigo Gianni        69 Enemonzo             Carnia Bike                     6:01.03,1  1:07.52,1  (1417)   24,428 ¦ 
147/M4      15. Doriguzzi Roberto    55 Carita' Di Villorba  SC G.F. Pinarello               5:41.26,9    32.35,1  (1913)   25,831 ¦ 
147/M5      18. Dorn Günter          51 A-Hard               Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:18.53,2    41.50,9  (2772)   23,278 ¦ 
110/M1     211. Dorn Jürgen          74 D-Gersthofen         Bike Team Neusäß e V.           7:21.28,4  3:27.48,2  (4144)   14,949 ¦ 
110/M1     103. Dorsch Rainer        71 D-Stuttgart          Lech Angels                     5:35.34,5  1:41.54,3  (5165)   19,667 ¦ 
147/M3     467. Doschek Richard      62 D-Langenzenn         Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:13.37,8  2:24.27,5  (8043)   20,339 ¦ 
147/M3     315. Doser Marcel         59 CH-Bottmingen        Johny Asphalt                   6:45.39,6  1:56.29,3  (6372)   21,742 ¦ 
147/F2       8. Dossena Cinzia       61 Stezzano BG          GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     7:28.01,8  1:39.57,8  (1532)   19,686 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Dossena Paolo        63 Milano                                              squalifica      -----   (120)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     195. Doti Claudio         57 Bologna              D.L. Monopolio BO               6:11.39,8  2:10.51,7   (196)   17,758 ¦ 
147/M3     122. Dotto Germano        59 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               6:07.26,3  1:18.16,0  (1914)   24,004 ¦ 
110/M4     371. Dous Fredrik         57 S-Bromma - SWEDEN                                    7:52.46,6  3:51.58,5  (2264)   13,960 ¦ 
147/M1      98. Doveri Cristiano     73 Selvatelle           AC Capannolese                  6:17.58,1  1:28.48,8  (3971)   23,335 ¦ 
147/M2     124. Dozio Luigi          68 Beverate             Velo Club Oggiono               6:02.55,8  1:09.44,8  (1550)   24,302 ¦ 
110/M2      42. Dozio Mauro          70 Brivio               Velo Club Oggiono               4:25.39,0    42.39,4  (1551)   24,844 ¦ 
110/M5     110. Draber Peter         50 D-München                                            5:57.11,2  1:50.31,3  (3302)   18,477 ¦ 
57/F1       80. Dragnea Claudia      69 D-Winnenden                                          4:30.26,8  1:58.53,3   (846)   12,756 ¦ 
110/M4      55. Dragoni Giorgio      58 Massa Lombarda       Team Opera - Sintesi 96         4:58.26,3    57.38,2  (5433)   22,115 ¦ 
147/M3     760. Draschka Matthias    64 D-Gladenbach         Gruppo Leinweber                8:19.40,4  3:30.30,1  (4235)   17,651 ¦ 
57/M4       84. Dreher Karl-Heinz    58 D-Kressbronn                                         3:43.48,7  1:20.10,2  (4142)   15,414 ¦ 
57/M6       90. Dreher Rolf          26 D-Oberboihingen      SGCT                            4:38.58,7  1:48.10,6  (5003)   12,366 ¦ 
57/M6       80. Dreisbach Hugo       32 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        4:24.17,3  1:33.29,2  (4964)   13,053 ¦ 
57/F2       59. Dreisbach Marita     56 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        5:45.13,6  3:27.51,7  (1003)    9,993 ¦ 
110/M2     162. Dreon Michele        70 Teor                 Naturabike                      5:15.58,0  1:32.58,4  (3461)   20,888 ¦ 
147/M3     661. Dressnandt Detlef    64 D-Ampfing            ADFC                            7:51.48,6  3:02.38,3  (4146)   18,693 ¦ 
147/M3     590. Drexel Harald        63 D-Hilpoltstein       Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:38.11,8  2:49.01,5  (8044)   19,249 ¦ 
147/M5     312. Drexel Walter        45 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000            8:47.31,3  3:10.29,0  (1665)   16,719 ¦ 
147/M2     681. Drexlmaier Thomas    67 D-Würzburg                                           8:20.21,7  3:27.10,7  (2450)   17,627 ¦ 
110/M4     265. Drotleff Thomas      58 D-Haar                                               6:39.38,1  2:38.50,0  (7302)   16,515 ¦ 
110/M3     146. Drusiani Claudio     61 Bastiglia (MO)       Pol. Gino Nasi                  5:24.59,9  1:31.19,8  (3388)   20,307 ¦ 
147/M3     486. Drusiani Romano      61 Formigine MO         Us Formiginese                  7:16.10,5  2:27.00,2  (2489)   20,221 ¦ 
57/M6      114. Dubiez André         34 F-St Genis les Ollie A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon              1:48.36,1 Passo Pord  (8350)      --- ¦ 
110/M1     ---  Dubois               72 F-Thionville         G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3959)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     599. Dubovsky Jozef       52 SK-Pezinok                                           8:59.35,9  3:50.44,1  (8045)   16,345 ¦ 
110/F1      31. Dudel Cornelia       64 D-Gaißach                                            5:59.28,7  1:29.53,2  (1418)   18,359 ¦ 
57/M1       44. Dufour Beppe         ?? Genova               Monte Fasce Bike                3:18.02,4  1:09.19,4   (136)   17,420 ¦ 
57/M6      113. Dufour Marc          42 B-Genk                                               9:24.47,9  6:33.59,8  (6717)    6,108 ¦ 
147/M2     248. Düll Frank           66 D-Holzgerlingen      Lech Angels                     6:31.23,9  1:38.12,9  (5166)   22,534 ¦ 
110/M3     383. Dumhard Herbert      59 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg                                 6:56.09,6  3:02.29,5  (8046)   15,859 ¦ 
147/M3     415. Düngler Gerhard      60 A-Feldkirch-Tisis                                    7:04.55,0  2:15.44,7  (6856)   20,757 ¦ 
110/M2     346. Dungs Andreas        65 D-Kleinostheim                                       6:55.20,5  3:12.20,9  (2476)   15,890 ¦ 
57/F1       50. Dunhall Wiwie        62 S-Sala                                               3:56.34,1  1:25.00,6  (1481)   14,583 ¦ 
147/M3     669. Durian Gordon        62 D-Heidenheim                                         7:52.52,3  3:03.42,0  (2511)   18,651 ¦ 
57/M3      179. Dürschmid Stefan     64 D-Landshut           Team Baier                      4:16.54,8  2:18.16,6  (4735)   13,428 ¦ 
147/M2     427. Dürschner Uwe        68 D-Wendelstein        Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:11.31,7  2:18.20,7  (2109)   20,438 ¦ 
147/M4     651. Durst Matthias       56 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                      5:40.28,0 Selva Cado  (6009)      --- ¦ 
57/F2       49. Durst Sonja          57 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                      5:03.48,2  2:46.26,3   (804)   11,356 ¦ 
110/M2     319. Düsel Andreas        69 D-Bad Aibling                                        6:37.51,5  2:54.51,9  (6653)   16,588 ¦ 
147/M5     132. Duyf Frank           51 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:18.56,0  1:41.53,7  (1108)   20,094 ¦ 

totale 287



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.