Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - "B"

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M4      153. Babic Vosko          53 SLO-Maribor                                          4:25.37,1  2:01.58,6  (7555)   12,988 ¦ 
147/M3     145. Babich Fulvio        59 Monfalcone (GO)      Cicloturistica Portogruarese    6:11.52,9  1:22.42,6  (1472)   23,717 ¦ 
110/M4      63. Baccarini Claudio    56 Campegine r.e.       Pedale castelnovese mtb         5:01.42,9  1:00.54,8  (3121)   21,874 ¦ 
110/M3       8. Bacci Andrea         61 Bologna              TEam Guidi Bike 2000            4:15.17,4    21.37,3   (875)   25,852 ¦ 
147/M2     186. Bacci Bruno          70 Lucca                Cicli Poli                      6:17.43,4  1:24.32,4  (4663)   23,350 ¦ 
110/M2      30. Baccinelli Marzio    66 Brescia              DEGA TOOLS-AURORA 98            4:18.41,0    35.41,4  (7265)   25,513 ¦ 
147/M4     537. Bach Christoph       52 D-Deggingen          FTSV Kuchen                     8:34.47,0  3:25.55,2  (2708)   17,133 ¦ 
147/M3     430. Bachmann Oliver      62 D-Kaufering                                          7:07.08,0  2:17.57,7  (4139)   20,649 ¦ 
57/M4      139. Bachmeier Anton      53 D-Ergoldsbach        Radteam Aichach 2000            4:13.06,4  1:49.27,9  (1632)   13,630 ¦ 
110/M3      95. Badia Mario          63 Ponte Taro           GC Monta in Bici                5:07.11,0  1:13.30,9  (4664)   21,485 ¦ 
147/M2      53. Bagaccin Andrea      67 Santa Maria di Sala  GS Armistizio Hard Service      5:38.31,1    45.20,1  (1113)   26,054 ¦ 
147/M3      40. Baggi Fabio          64 Vaprio d'Adda BG     GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     5:36.08,7    46.58,4  (1527)   26,238 ¦ 
147/M2      11. Baggiani Stefano     70 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi               5:12.19,5    19.08,5  (1114)   28,239 ¦ 
147/M2     365. Baggio Gianpaolo     65 Rosà (VI)            Team Cavalera                   6:59.09,8  2:05.58,8  (6999)   21,041 ¦ 
147/M1     347. Bagnasco Alberto     75 Bosio (AL)           Racing Team La Bici             8:38.55,7  3:49.46,4  (5144)   16,996 ¦ 
147/M2     800. Bagnasco Giuseppe    65 Santa Maria della Ve Cons.Lomb.Amator.Pista          9:17.15,6  4:24.04,6  (3335)   15,827 ¦ 
110/M2     271. Bagordo Maurizio     66 Trissino (TS)        GS Roby Calzature               6:08.00,0  2:25.00,4  (4949)   17,934 ¦ 
147/M1     121. Bahne Martin         71 D-Köln               RSC Günther Longerich           6:30.25,1  1:41.15,8  (5402)   22,591 ¦ 
147/M4     410. Bai Daniele          57 Tradate              Team Usleghi Tradate            7:51.52,4  2:43.00,6  (6432)   18,691 ¦ 
147/M2      42. Baierl Thomas        67 D-Pähl                                               5:35.14,9    42.03,9  (1528)   26,308 ¦ 
57/M4       47. Baj Claudio          56 Milano (MI)          Bicimania Lissone MTB           3:18.43,4    55.04,9  (4666)   17,360 ¦ 
110/M3     169. Baker Larry          59 D-Bruckmühl                                          5:32.59,4  1:39.19,3  (4135)   19,820 ¦ 
147/M4       1. Balatti Ugo          53 Mandello del Lario   Team Pennelli Cinghiale OK Gym  5:08.51,8      -----    (42)   28,556 ¦ 
147/M4     100. Baldacci Carlo       55 Nichelino            Cicli capello master team       6:24.15,9  1:15.24,1  (7556)   22,952 ¦ 
147/M6      88. Baldanza Yves        37 F-Cabourg                                            8:33.06,8  2:29.25,5  (7000)   17,189 ¦ 
110/F2       8. Baldelli Renata      56 Rubiera              S.C. Rubierese                  6:05.46,5  1:37.23,9  (1541)   18,043 ¦ 
57/M3       10. Baldetti Stefano     63 Capoliveri           Sport Alliance Butty            2:33.57,6    35.19,4  (7453)   22,408 ¦ 
147/M3     408. Baldi Davide         62 Quarrata             Montalbano BIKE                 7:03.06,8  2:13.56,5  (6433)   20,845 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Baldi Silverio       52 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3010)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     349. Baldin Flavio        61 Casalserugo          Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   6:52.19,9  2:03.09,6  (8002)   21,390 ¦ 
147/M3      74. Baldin Riccardo      62 Verona               GS Sportissimo Top Level        5:50.48,2  1:01.37,9   (664)   25,142 ¦ 
110/M1     146. Baldini Massimo      74 Gambettola (FO)      Pedale Gambettolese             6:03.29,4  2:09.49,2  (4448)   18,157 ¦ 
147/Top     18. Baldini Tiziano      78 I                    Team Parkpre Italia             6:09.17,3  1:30.22,0    (43)   23,883 ¦ 
110/M5     220. Baldini Vasco        45 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:50.49,8  2:44.09,9  (6154)   16,065 ¦ 
147/M4     600. Baldon Pierluigi     58 Cartura              Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   9:01.43,8  3:52.52,0  (8003)   16,281 ¦ 
57/M4       83. Baldrati Eugenio     55 Castel Bolognese     USC di Castelbolognese          3:43.45,6  1:20.07,1  (6283)   15,418 ¦ 
147/M1     119. Balducci Paolo       74 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Il Tandem                    6:28.06,8  1:38.57,5  (2562)   22,725 ¦ 
110/M3     379. Balestra Michele     59 Forlì                GS Sintesi 96                   6:55.37,4  3:01.57,3  (3327)   15,879 ¦ 
147/M3     573. Balestra Stefano     64 CH-Gerra (Gambarogno Cicli Rivolta                   7:35.11,8  2:46.01,5  (6541)   19,376 ¦ 
110/M5     109. Balestrieri Maurizio 51 Basilicanova PR      GS Avis Montechiarugolo         5:57.03,0  1:50.23,1  (6369)   18,484 ¦ 
147/M4     453. Balge Fredi          58 D-Wallerfangen                                       8:03.39,3  2:54.47,5  (2723)   18,236 ¦ 
110/M2      43. Ballancin Guido      69 Soligo               SC Solighetto 1919              4:25.54,8    42.55,2  (5421)   24,820 ¦ 
147/M4     471. Ballardin Luciano    54 Germignaga (VA)      SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa  8:11.30,7  3:02.38,9  (6542)   17,944 ¦ 
110/M5     222. Ballella Marino      51 Cesena (FO)          Polisp. Sidermec di Gatteo      6:51.29,0  2:44.49,1  (7001)   16,039 ¦ 
57/M2       12. Ballerini Filippo    69 La Serra Carmigna    Olympus Milano                  2:26.23,1    23.46,0    (83)   23,567 ¦ 
57/M3      216. Ballerini Giovanni   60 Fidenza              CRAL BARILLA                    5:47.57,7  3:49.19,5  (5353)    9,914 ¦ 
147/M2     387. Ballerini Massimilia 68 Firenze              GS Bicisport Firenze            7:02.53,4  2:09.42,4  (7454)   20,856 ¦ 
57/M1       90. Ballerini Roberto    71 Agrate Brianza (MI)  S.C. Pedivelle Roventi          4:27.40,1  2:18.57,1  (4667)   12,889 ¦ 
110/M2     343. Ballerstein Jens     68 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:52.56,4  3:09.56,8  (5145)   15,982 ¦ 
110/F1      70. Balli Verena         66 CH-Dübendorf                                         6:56.55,2  2:27.19,7  (1542)   15,830 ¦ 
147/M3      95. Balliana Riccardo    63 Farra Di Soglio      Nuova Corti                     5:57.48,2  1:08.37,9  (1449)   24,650 ¦ 
147/M3     282. Ballista Denni       61 Modena               Pol. Gino Nasi                  6:40.10,7  1:51.00,4  (3353)   22,040 ¦ 
110/M2     111. Balmer John W.       65 D-Mömbris            RV-Mömbris 1924                 4:58.25,9  1:15.26,3  (5273)   22,115 ¦ 
147/M3     261. Balocco Ernesto      61 Bra CN               GS Tenuta Carretta              6:36.46,2  1:47.35,9  (2577)   22,229 ¦ 
147/M6      56. Balossi Luigi        39 Casalpusterlengo MI  VC Casalese Amatore SG          7:56.52,9  1:53.11,6  (6161)   18,495 ¦ 
57/M4      141. Balugani Claudio     56 Montale Rangone      GS Ali Dorate                   4:13.27,6  1:49.49,1  (3460)   13,611 ¦ 
57/Top       1. Balzano Luigi Severi 72 Boscoreale           Ciocc Racing Team                 59.10,2 Passo Pord   (127)      --- ¦ 
147/F1      11. Balzano Ylenia       72 CH-Santa Maria       Team Immoprogramm               6:50.46,8    59.11,5   (776)   21,471 ¦ 
147/M2     434. Balzaretti Gianpaolo 70 Torino               Team Caporali cicli Carmagnola  7:14.38,3  2:21.27,3  (7266)   20,292 ¦ 
147/M3     923. Bamberger Christian  59 D-München                                            9:36.59,7  4:47.49,4  (3721)   15,286 ¦ 
147/M4     595. Bamberger Peter      56 D-Hafenlohr                                          8:57.15,8  3:48.24,0  (2714)   16,416 ¦ 
147/M3     194. Bandelli Marcello    60 Gorizia              All Star Gorizia                6:21.25,6  1:32.15,3   (645)   23,123 ¦ 
147/M1      63. Bandera Alessandro   74 Romanengo            GC Di Grande Club               6:02.27,8  1:13.18,5  (3355)   24,333 ¦ 
147/M3     396. Bandiera Bruno       63 Musano di Trevignano SC G.F. Pinarello               7:00.01,7  2:10.51,4  (1900)   20,998 ¦ 
147/F2       3. Bandieri Rosanna     59 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  6:44.09,1    56.05,1    (16)   21,823 ¦ 
147/M3     724. Bandinelli Giorgio   60 Bologna              D.L. Monopoli di Stato - Bolog  8:09.46,4  3:20.36,1  (2591)   18,008 ¦ 
147/M3      33. Bandini Fabrizio     61 Faenza               Team Opera - Sintesi 96         5:34.53,1    45.42,8  (1611)   26,337 ¦ 
147/M4     135. Bandini Leano        55 CH-Pfäffikon ZH      CICA Winterthur                 6:35.24,6  1:26.32,8  (6370)   22,305 ¦ 
147/F2      16. Bannert Elisabeth    61 D-Berchtesgaden      Sk berchtesgaden                8:03.44,5  2:15.40,5  (1337)   18,232 ¦ 
110/M2     287. Bannies Lutz         65 D-Hamburg                                            6:17.27,1  2:34.27,5  (2209)   17,485 ¦ 
147/M3     778. Bano Giuseppe        64 Vigadarzere          G.S. EA RODA                    8:24.53,7  3:35.43,4  (1543)   17,468 ¦ 
110/M1     183. Bantle Matthias      77 D-Ulm                TSG Münsingen                   6:37.38,2  2:43.58,0  (6543)   16,598 ¦ 
110/M1      38. Banzato Roberto      74 Verona               Team Bombieri                   4:46.40,1    52.59,9  (7267)   23,023 ¦ 
147/M3     851. Bär Wolfgang         63 D-Troisdorf          MK Team                         8:46.29,8  3:57.19,5  (4668)   16,752 ¦ 
110/M5     131. Baracchi Franco      44 Carpi (MO)           Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:07.40,5  2:01.00,6  (4600)   17,950 ¦ 
57/M1       98. Baraghini Fabio      71 Usmate               GS Usmate Bike                  5:20.09,2  3:11.26,2  (4482)   10,776 ¦ 
147/M1     354. Baraldi Gian Luca    72 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               8:43.42,1  3:54.32,8  (3496)   16,841 ¦ 
110/M6      62. Baraldi Roberto      42 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               6:27.31,1  1:35.07,8  (3497)   17,031 ¦ 
147/M3     472. Barale Alberto       63 Verzuolo (CN)        Antilia Team '99                7:14.43,4  2:25.33,1  (6642)   20,288 ¦ 
147/M2     146. Baratella Fausto     70 Biella (BI)          GS Trasporti Nani.Gio.          6:08.16,2  1:15.05,2  (4546)   23,949 ¦ 
110/M2     150. Baratelli Marco      69 Gaibana              GS De Franceschi                5:11.39,5  1:28.39,9  (6643)   21,177 ¦ 
110/M1      42. Baratozzi Mauro      74 Bologna (BO)                                         4:50.09,6    56.29,4  (2555)   22,746 ¦ 
110/M4     259. Baratta Giancarlo    57 Parma                Gigi Pezzoni                    6:36.12,6  2:35.24,5  (3344)   16,657 ¦ 
57/M4        3. Baratto Ivano        56 Sacile               GS Pedale Feltrino              2:30.54,6     7.16,1   (840)   22,861 ¦ 
147/M3     172. Barban Graziano      61 Longare (VI)         SC Palladio Utensilnord Zogli   6:17.57,1  1:28.46,8   (986)   23,336 ¦ 
110/M5      17. Barbareschi Mauro    50 Milano               Excelsior Group                 4:51.19,0    44.39,1  (5416)   22,655 ¦ 
147/M2     316. Barbarini Michele    69 Collecchio (PR)      GS Amatori Collecchio           6:47.49,7  1:54.38,7  (3333)   21,626 ¦ 
110/M3      55. Barbazza Alberto     63 Induno Olona         Coppi Rancing Team              4:47.22,4    53.42,3  (3627)   22,966 ¦ 
147/M2     157. Barbazza Maurizio    69 Varese               Coppi Rancing Team              6:10.11,6  1:17.00,6  (3628)   23,825 ¦ 
147/M4     270. Barbieri Andrea      58 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                7:16.14,9  2:07.23,1  (6284)   20,217 ¦ 
110/M4     117. Barbieri Angelo      56 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   GS Tre Mori                     5:32.21,3  1:31.33,2  (3006)   19,858 ¦ 
110/M6      36. Barbieri Angiolino   37 Sala Bolognese       Bertoldi Team                   6:07.10,9  1:14.47,6  (2574)   17,974 ¦ 
110/M3     371. Barbieri Bruno       60 Iseo                 Team CBL Cicli Bettoni Costa    6:50.01,9  2:56.21,8  (3349)   16,096 ¦ 
110/M3      41. Barbieri Fabio       62 Padulle di Sala BO   Bertoldi Team                   4:41.43,9    48.03,8   (642)   23,426 ¦ 
110/M5      73. Barbieri Gian Battis 49 Parma                Pedale val Parma                5:36.54,5  1:30.14,6  (7557)   19,589 ¦ 
147/M2     751. Barbieri Marco       66 Casalecchio di Reno  S.C. Ceretolese 1969            8:46.04,2  3:52.53,2  (4669)   16,765 ¦ 
147/M1      39. Barbieri Nicola      79 Castellarano (RE)    Ciclistica Castellarano         5:47.28,5    58.19,2  (2462)   25,383 ¦ 
147/M4      75. Barbieri Palmiro     54 Castellarano (RE)    Ciclistica Castellarano         6:19.21,5  1:10.29,7  (2463)   23,249 ¦ 
110/M3     321. Barbieri Stefano     63 Bologna              S.C Sasso Marconi               6:25.25,0  2:31.44,9  (3176)   17,124 ¦ 
110/M2     236. Barbiero Mauro       68 Casalserugo          Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   5:49.52,9  2:06.53,3  (8004)   18,863 ¦ 
147/M5      67. Barbiero Primo       48 Padova               Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   6:52.20,6  1:15.18,3  (8005)   21,389 ¦ 
147/M2      96. Barbon Francesco     68 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               5:55.50,8  1:02.39,8  (1902)   24,785 ¦ 
110/M3      81. Barbui Claudio       59 Portogruaro (VE)     Cicloturistica Portogruarese    4:59.41,8  1:06.01,7  (2002)   22,022 ¦ 
147/M5      83. Barcella Sergio      51 Villa d'Almè         GS Maffioletti                  6:57.55,2  1:20.52,9  (6434)   21,104 ¦ 
147/M3     746. Bardi Fabio          62 Livorno              G cicl.Falaschi                 8:14.07,2  3:24.56,9   (876)   17,849 ¦ 
57/F1       37. Bardill Caroline     72 CH-Jenaz                                             3:35.18,1  1:03.44,6   (768)   16,024 ¦ 
147/M3     242. Bardill Hansjorg     64 CH-Klosters Dorf     BArdill Sport                   6:33.36,3  1:44.26,0  (3740)   22,408 ¦ 
147/M5      61. Bardill Köbi         51 CH-Jenaz                                             6:48.04,7  1:11.02,4  (3670)   21,613 ¦ 
110/F2      18. Bardill Vreni        52 CH-Jenaz                                             6:23.29,3  1:55.06,7   (769)   17,210 ¦ 
57/M4       13. Bardini Maurizio     56 Buggiano PT          Avis Borgo a Buggiano           2:42.51,9    19.13,4  (3465)   21,183 ¦ 
147/M4     414. Barensteiner Hans-Pe 57 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                    7:52.33,0  2:43.41,2  (2985)   18,664 ¦ 
147/M3     413. Bargagni Marco       59 Santa Brigida        Sardelli Molinense              7:04.35,4  2:15.25,1  (3352)   20,772 ¦ 
147/M2      22. Baricchi Giuseppe    65 S.Polo d'Enza (RE)   GS Cicli Campioli               5:24.42,1    31.31,1  (1947)   27,163 ¦ 
147/M4      90. Barilari Luigi       55 Forlì                Gruppo ciclisti CNA             6:22.38,1  1:13.46,3  (2566)   23,050 ¦ 
147/M3     152. Barilari Paolo       64 Levanto SP           G.S. Monegliese                 6:13.56,1  1:24.45,8  (4670)   23,586 ¦ 
110/M5     146. Barioglio Riccardo   44 Biella               G.S. Biella Transport           6:15.37,4  2:08.57,5  (7954)   17,570 ¦ 
57/M1       85. Barlettani Valerio   71 Vada                 Velo Etruria Pomarance          4:17.02,0  2:08.19,0  (8006)   13,422 ¦ 
57/F1       57. Barlok Bianca        71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                    4:04.29,5  1:32.56,0   (987)   14,110 ¦ 
147/M4     180. Barmann Werner       57 D-Gernlinden         Radteam Aichach 2000            6:52.40,3  1:43.48,5  (1690)   21,372 ¦ 
147/M4     603. Barnickel Erwin      53 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 9:02.15,5  3:53.23,7  (5476)   16,265 ¦ 
147/M1     240. Barnickel Max        83 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 7:30.24,9  2:41.15,6  (5477)   19,581 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Barocco Andrea       64 Vicenza              SC S. Pio X Vicenza                 -----    partito  (5389)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     384. Baron Giovanni       70 Polverara            Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   7:02.41,8  2:09.30,8  (8007)   20,866 ¦ 
147/M5     120. Baroncelli Andrea    47 Firenze (FI)         Pol Casellina                   7:13.21,4  1:36.19,1  (2571)   20,352 ¦ 
110/M3      66. Baroncelli Giacomo   61 Sesto F.no           Ciclistica il Regolo            4:54.21,5  1:00.41,4  (3351)   22,421 ¦ 
57/M2       88. Baronio Cesare       66 Castelverde          Nuova Corti                     3:20.57,0  1:18.19,9  (1468)   17,168 ¦ 
57/M5      135. Baronio Mauro        46 Mongrando (BI)                                       4:33.11,1  2:00.28,4  (7558)   12,628 ¦ 
147/M1     271. Barosi Mattia        71 Pavia                Velo Club Torre d'Isola         7:50.32,8  3:01.23,5  (7182)   18,744 ¦ 
110/M4     349. Barr Patrick John    56 Morra (PG)           GS Grifo Bike Perugia           7:21.26,9  3:20.38,8  (6063)   14,950 ¦ 
147/M4     132. Barreca Giuseppe     56 Vigo di Cadore       MTB Centro Cadore Cortina       6:35.11,4  1:26.19,6  (1985)   22,318 ¦ 
57/M3       52. Barsotti Alberto     61 Pontedera            Parkpree pacific gensan         3:05.57,6  1:07.19,4  (6778)   18,552 ¦ 
110/M2     368. Bartels Holger       67 D-Ravensburg                                         7:17.32,0  3:34.32,4  (2262)   15,084 ¦ 
147/M5     342. Bartels Jan          47 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  8:59.58,2  3:22.55,9   (625)   16,334 ¦ 
57/F2       22. Bartesaghi Luciana   60 Verano Brianza       GS Spreafico                    4:15.01,8  1:57.39,9  (1787)   13,527 ¦ 
147/M6      19. Barthel Volker       41 D-Tuttlingen         ASV Tuttlingen                  7:03.18,7    59.37,4  (2983)   20,835 ¦ 
110/M5      26. Bartolacelli Sesto   51 Montale Rangone (MO) GS Ali Dorate                   5:00.15,2    53.35,3  (3458)   21,981 ¦ 
110/M1      53. Bartoli Gianni       78 Montevarchi          G.S. Cicli Maher                4:59.01,4  1:05.21,2  (6039)   22,071 ¦ 
147/M5     282. Bartoli Giuseppe     49 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall  8:30.23,0  2:53.20,7  (4483)   17,281 ¦ 
57/M2       32. Bartolini Alessio    67 Pistoia              GS Alitalia Club                2:46.20,0    43.42,9  (1979)   20,741 ¦ 
147/M5      82. Bartolini Paolo      48 S.Piero a Sieve (FI) CRAL ATAF Firenze               6:57.44,8  1:20.42,5  (4671)   21,113 ¦ 
57/M2      107. Bartolini Paolo      67 Civitanova Marche Al Pedale Civitanovese             3:31.11,3  1:28.34,2  (4672)   16,336 ¦ 
147/Top     11. Bartolini Stefano    ?? Forlì                Opera Pacific                   4:58.36,8    19.41,5     (8)   29,536 ¦ 
110/M3     409. Bartolucci Stefano   59 Fano                 GS Ciclitico Cral Carifano      7:13.34,0  3:19.53,9  (7843)   15,222 ¦ 
110/M4     373. Barton Wolfgang      54 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    8:08.16,2  4:07.28,1  (3685)   13,517 ¦ 
110/M4     198. Bartsch Günter       54 D-München            TSV-Unterhaching                6:12.51,8  2:12.03,7  (6706)   17,700 ¦ 
147/M2     810. Bartsch Heiko        67 D-Fröndenberg                                        9:30.29,5  4:37.18,5  (6367)   15,460 ¦ 
57/M5      108. Baruzzo Luciano      47 San Michele al Tagli GS Arteni Pasianese             4:12.56,6  1:40.13,9  (6815)   13,639 ¦ 
57/M4       21. Barzanti Antonio     53 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                 2:48.25,0    24.46,5  (4218)   20,484 ¦ 
110/M2     395. Barzanti Fabio       65 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         5:06.27,5  Falzarego  (1612)      --- ¦ 
147/M4      33. Barzasi Danilo       52 Gavirate             Team Nuova Corti Scapin         5:58.32,7    49.40,9  (1115)   24,599 ¦ 
147/M1      11. Barzasi Marco        77 Gavirate             Nuova Corti Team Scapin         5:27.25,7    38.16,4  (1451)   26,937 ¦ 
147/M4     316. Barzon Vittorio      56 Legnaro              SC Ponte San Nicolò             7:29.28,6  2:20.36,8  (1354)   19,622 ¦ 
147/M4     592. Bascucci Stefano     52 Rimini               La Pedivella                    8:56.17,3  3:47.25,5  (5415)   16,446 ¦ 
147/M4     373. Baseggio Fedele      57 Trevignano TV        SC G.F. Pinarello               7:43.19,1  2:34.27,3  (1903)   19,036 ¦ 
147/M4      76. Basigli Antonio      57 Massa Lombarda       G.S. Ciclistica Massese         6:19.37,0  1:10.45,2  (2003)   23,233 ¦ 
57/M4       25. Basilico Gianpaolo   52 Locate Varesino (CO) GS Autocar Mozzate              2:55.28,0    31.49,5  (4393)   19,661 ¦ 
57/M5       92. Basler Klaus         44 A-Spittal            Bank Austria                    4:04.36,0  1:31.53,3  (3690)   14,104 ¦ 
57/M3       81. Bassani Emanuele     63 Busseto PR           Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto       3:19.13,2  1:20.35,0  (7183)   17,317 ¦ 
110/M4     318. Bassi Fabio          57 Parma                Gigi Pezzoni                    7:01.18,5  3:00.30,4  (3343)   15,665 ¦ 
110/M3     109. Bassi Gabriele       60 Mozzecane VR         GS Cuore Rosa                   5:13.29,5  1:19.49,4  (7844)   21,053 ¦ 
110/M2     217. Bassi Gianluca       67 Venezia Mestre       Cicloturistica Portogruarese    5:39.34,5  1:56.34,9  (7268)   19,436 ¦ 
147/M3     537. Bassi Mauro          60 Vicenza              GS Chementin Brentola           7:28.09,2  2:38.58,9  (1355)   19,680 ¦ 
110/M2     373. Bassi Paolo          65 Casalecchio di Reno  D.L. Monopoli di Stato - Bolog  7:22.31,7  3:39.32,1  (2584)   14,914 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Basso Adriano        48 Galleriano di Lestiz GS Arteni Pasianese                 -----    partito  (6817)      --- ¦ 
110/M3      59. Basso Alberto        63 Mondovì              SC Cicli Pepino                 4:49.32,3    55.52,2   (648)   22,794 ¦ 
147/M2     133. Bastesin Davide      69 Dueville             U.C. Cavazzale Fidas AIDO       6:04.35,9  1:11.24,9  (5456)   24,191 ¦ 
147/M4      99. Bastiaans Laurent    56 NL-CR BUNDE          Gebroken Spaak Bunde            6:24.12,9  1:15.21,1  (3748)   22,955 ¦ 
110/M5     278. Battaglia Claudio    48 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          7:15.58,2  3:09.18,3  (4673)   15,138 ¦ 
147/M6      22. Battaglia Edmondo    39 Lugo                 Uc Baracca Lugo                 7:06.48,5  1:03.07,2   (841)   20,665 ¦ 
110/F1      14. Battaglia Marica     69 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   5:37.24,8  1:07.49,3  (1545)   19,560 ¦ 
147/M2     498. Battaglia Massimo    68 Genova               CSI Ansaldo                     7:30.15,3  2:37.04,3  (6761)   19,588 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Battaglia William    50 Argenta (FE)         G.C. Argentano                 squalifica      -----  (6818)      --- ¦ 
147/F1      28. Battelli Claudia     72 Cesena               Racing Team Venturi Cesena      7:45.55,6  1:54.20,3    (26)   18,930 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Battello Massimilian 70 Mortegliano          GS Arteni Pasianese                 -----    partito  (6819)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     232. Battini Stefano      64 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                5:53.13,3  1:59.33,2  (6436)   18,685 ¦ 
57/M2        1. Battistelli Emanuele 66 San Giorgio di Pesar G.S Cicli Basili Smirra         2:02.37,1      -----   (961)   28,136 ¦ 
57/M3      136. Battistelli Gabriele 62 Fano                 AS Color Senn                   3:46.46,2  1:48.08,0  (6045)   15,213 ¦ 
147/M1     324. Battistini Denis     78 Bologna (BO)         D.L. Monopoli di Stato - Bolog  8:18.33,6  3:29.24,3  (2569)   17,690 ¦ 
147/M3     505. Battistoni Loris     64 San Martino in Fredd Pedale Lucchese Poli            7:20.55,7  2:31.45,4  (6820)   20,003 ¦ 
147/M3     905. Bätz Bernd           64 D-Coburg                                             9:14.44,3  4:25.34,0  (2709)   15,899 ¦ 
147/M4     202. Bauch Wolfgang       58 D-Bockendorf         Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz        7:00.19,2  1:51.27,4  (7559)   20,984 ¦ 
57/F1       86. Bauer Andrea         63 D-Bad Tölz           Ski Club Bad Tölz               4:36.11,6  2:04.38,1   (906)   12,491 ¦ 
57/F1       88. Bauer Angelika       63 D-Reichersbeuern                                     4:36.14,1  2:04.40,6   (904)   12,489 ¦ 
147/M3     414. Bauer Axel           59 D-Bad Tölz           Sci Club Bad Tölz               7:04.43,7  2:15.33,4  (2711)   20,766 ¦ 
147/M4     598. Bauer Christian      57 D-Berg                                               8:59.32,4  3:50.40,6  (2986)   16,347 ¦ 
147/M2     617. Bauer Christoph      65 D-Höchstädt          SSV Höchstädt                   8:04.11,8  3:11.00,8  (2085)   18,215 ¦ 
110/M2     243. Bauer Dirk           70 D-Dennheritz         Mountain & River e.V.           5:54.24,7  2:11.25,1  (6064)   18,622 ¦ 
110/M3     324. Bauer Florian        63 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:26.24,6  2:32.44,5  (5147)   17,080 ¦ 
57/M2      140. Bauer Gottfried      66 D-Stuttgart                                          3:55.28,3  1:52.51,2  (3111)   14,651 ¦ 
147/M2     353. Bauer Joachim        67 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:56.04,1  2:02.53,1  (5148)   21,198 ¦ 
147/M3     416. Bauer Lutz           63 D-Reicherbeuern                                      7:04.56,3  2:15.46,0  (2712)   20,755 ¦ 
147/F2      14. Bauer Marianne       60 D-Berg                                               8:02.03,0  2:13.59,0   (938)   18,296 ¦ 
57/M1       33. Bauer Olaf           71 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen            3:08.01,3    59.18,3  (2999)   18,348 ¦ 
147/M2     521. Bauer Peter          67 D-Passau             Radsportverein Passau           7:36.21,1  2:43.10,1  (2276)   19,327 ¦ 
57/M5       96. Bauer Rolf           45 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen            4:06.27,6  1:33.44,9  (3000)   13,998 ¦ 
57/F1       89. Bauer Rosita         66 D-Reichersbeuern                                     4:36.14,2  2:04.40,7   (905)   12,489 ¦ 
57/F1       63. Bauer Tanja          74 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                     4:14.56,6  1:43.23,1  (1056)   13,532 ¦ 
57/M2      182. Bauer Walter         65 D-Egweil                                             4:59.06,1  2:56.29,0  (6644)   11,534 ¦ 
147/M4     505. Bauernfeind Franz    57 D-Lenting            SC Lenting                      8:26.29,6  3:17.37,8  (4138)   17,413 ¦ 
147/M3     483. Bauhof Martin        63 D-Nürtingen                                          7:15.56,0  2:26.45,7  (3114)   20,232 ¦ 
147/M2     769. Bauhofer Achim       66 D-Tettnang           TSV Eriskirch                   8:54.39,6  4:01.28,6  (2972)   16,496 ¦ 
147/M3     888. Bauhofer Jörg        64 D-München            SV Bayerische Versicherungskam  9:01.54,8  4:12.44,5  (2971)   16,275 ¦ 
147/M4     151. Baum Rolf            53 D-Coswig             SV Motor Soernewitz e.V.        6:40.46,3  1:31.54,5  (6437)   22,007 ¦ 
110/M3      68. Baumann Armin        63 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                    4:54.28,1  1:00.48,0  (2471)   22,413 ¦ 
110/M6      84. Baumann Günther      36 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 6:44.31,0  1:52.07,7  (3537)   16,315 ¦ 
147/M3     786. Baumgartl Dieter     62 D-Heidenheim         FC Langobardia                  8:26.35,3  3:37.25,0  (2994)   17,410 ¦ 
147/M3     574. Baumgartner Hubert   61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            7:35.17,8  2:46.07,5  (1648)   19,371 ¦ 
110/M4     172. Baumgärtner Peter    54 D-Freystadt          Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:04.09,7  2:03.21,6  (8009)   18,123 ¦ 
57/M5       40. Baumgartner Reiner   49 D-München                                            3:33.13,8  1:00.31,1  (6821)   16,179 ¦ 
147/M6     116. Bayer Gernot         43 A-Wien                                               9:22.35,9  3:18.54,6  (3103)   15,677 ¦ 
147/M5     252. Bazuin Marius        49 NL-PX Wassenaar                                      8:12.45,3  2:35.43,0  (3750)   17,899 ¦ 
57/M3       53. Bazzerla Riccardo    63 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty            3:05.58,8  1:07.20,6  (6285)   18,550 ¦ 
57/M6       19. Bazzo Mario          42 Brugnera             GS ciclistica Maronese Mobili   3:33.24,9    42.36,8  (6707)   16,165 ¦ 
57/M3      184. Bazzoni Stefano      64 Carpi (MO)           Team Florio Velosport           4:19.42,1  2:21.03,9  (2401)   13,284 ¦ 
147/M3     204. Bearzot Gianni       62 Ronchi dei Legionari G.S. Roby Calzature             6:23.32,9  1:34.22,6   (573)   22,995 ¦ 
57/M1       11. Beatrisini Alessio   74 Mantova (MN)         GS Ciclisti Suzzaresi           2:35.10,2    26.27,2  (2561)   22,233 ¦ 
147/M2     400. Beber Lorenzo        67 Sterzing             G.S. Profi Bike Team            7:04.32,1  2:11.21,1  (1526)   20,775 ¦ 
147/M2     348. Becagli Alessandro   66 Vittorio Veneto TV   Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  6:55.07,1  2:01.56,1  (2055)   21,246 ¦ 
57/F1       64. Becher Franziska     84 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Jaohanngeorgenstadt      4:17.30,7  1:45.57,2  (1786)   13,397 ¦ 
57/M3       90. Becher Thomas        62 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt       3:24.39,7  1:26.01,5  (8010)   16,857 ¦ 
147/M3     757. Becia Pasquale       59 Novate Milanese      Halloween Bikers Team           8:18.28,0  3:29.17,7  (7002)   17,694 ¦ 
147/M4     576. Beciani Loriano      54 Fano                 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   8:48.24,8  3:39.33,0  (6047)   16,691 ¦ 
110/M5     257. Beck Hans            48 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                      7:06.03,2  2:59.23,3  (6286)   15,491 ¦ 
110/M4     222. Beck Wilhelm         55 A-Bad Sauerbrunn     Bank Austria                    6:23.28,4  2:22.40,3  (2074)   17,211 ¦ 
147/M3     928. Becker Albrecht      60 D-Berlin                                             9:49.53,7  5:00.43,4  (1517)   14,951 ¦ 
147/F2      22. Becker Ursula        53 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute            8:35.49,4  2:47.45,4   (914)   17,098 ¦ 
147/M3     184. Beckers Wim          62 NL-Kerkdriel         Cretier                         6:19.11,7  1:30.01,4  (6534)   23,259 ¦ 
147/M4     439. Bedeschi Giuseppe    57 Scandiano (RE)       Polisp. Cicl. Scandiano         7:58.24,6  2:49.32,8  (6155)   18,436 ¦ 
57/M3      114. Bedetta Giovanni     63 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  Pedale Civitanovese             3:34.59,9  1:36.21,7  (4674)   16,046 ¦ 
110/M5     251. Bedetti Claudio      44 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     7:03.33,4  2:56.53,5  (7814)   15,582 ¦ 
147/M5      34. Bedetti Giorgio      47 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               6:33.03,2    56.00,9   (750)   22,439 ¦ 
110/M5     274. Bedin Walter         50 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    7:14.13,8  3:07.33,9  (6156)   15,199 ¦ 
57/M3      218. Beer Heinz Jörg      59 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:01.53,2  4:03.15,0  (2768)    9,533 ¦ 
147/M5      27. Beghelli Renato      50 Cento FE             Special Bike Team               6:29.20,7    52.18,4  (2564)   22,653 ¦ 
110/M1      67. Beham Michael        71 D-München                                            5:08.56,9  1:15.16,7  (7560)   21,362 ¦ 
110/M2     394. Beiersdorf Christian 65 D-Betzigau                                           4:47.02,0  Falzarego  (6438)      --- ¦ 
57/M2       82. Beikircher Manfred   65 A-Trins              Sport Union Mauern              3:18.37,8  1:16.00,7  (5077)   17,368 ¦ 
57/F1       51. Beil Andrea          75 D-Miesbach           Radsport Oberland               3:58.25,2  1:26.51,7  (1845)   14,470 ¦ 
110/M2     379. Beil Klaus           65 D-Wiesensteig                                        7:35.16,6  3:52.17,0   (612)   14,496 ¦ 
57/M1       66. Beil Matthias        74 D-Miesbach           Radsport Oberland               3:42.00,3  1:33.17,3  (8270)   15,540 ¦ 
147/M3      94. Beilborn Michael     60 D-Dautphetal         Gruppo Leinweber                5:57.40,2  1:08.29,9   (842)   24,659 ¦ 
147/M4     192. Beilschmidt Wolfgang 54 D-Kelheim            RSC Kelheim                     6:56.18,9  1:47.27,1  (4134)   21,185 ¦ 
110/M4     309. Belà Luigi           56 Fermo                ATB Croce Verde Fermo           6:55.54,0  2:55.05,9  (5037)   15,869 ¦ 
147/M2     820. Bell Klaus           69 D-Feldkirchen-Wester                                 5:46.28,6 Selva Cado  (2415)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     179. Bellato Mario        68 Cavaso del Tomba     Cicli Zavarise                  5:26.15,4  1:43.15,8  (7184)   20,229 ¦ 
147/M5     194. Bellavista Andrea    51 Poggio Berni         GS Idea Ruote                   7:46.25,8  2:09.23,5  (3468)   18,909 ¦ 
57/M1       35. Belletti Massimo     71 Bologna              G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Bologna   3:09.08,7  1:00.25,7  (7270)   18,239 ¦ 
110/M3     217. Bellezza Quater Marc 64 Ciriè (TO)           Cicli Matergia Cirié            5:48.41,5  1:55.01,4  (4675)   18,927 ¦ 
110/F2      36. Belli Stefania       60 Fano                 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   7:13.35,0  2:45.12,4  (1313)   15,221 ¦ 
110/M4     208. Belliato Giovanni    58 Martellago VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno         6:17.43,2  2:16.55,1  (4566)   17,473 ¦ 
110/M3     304. Belliato Giuseppe    62 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno         6:17.43,1  2:24.03,0  (4567)   17,473 ¦ 
110/M4     218. Belling Ernst        58 D-Malbergweich                                       6:21.38,7  2:20.50,6  (2703)   17,293 ¦ 
57/F2        6. Belling Irmgard      58 D-Malbergweich                                       3:12.50,1    55.28,2  (1627)   17,890 ¦ 
57/M6       49. Bellini Francesco    23 Savona               Velo Club Olmo                  4:02.55,7  1:12.07,6  (5429)   14,201 ¦ 
57/M1       14. Bellini Michele      71 Mezzolombardo (TN)   AS Sepritalia                   2:36.18,0    27.35,0  (4676)   22,072 ¦ 
110/M3      96. Bellio Emanuele      61 Trieste              MTB Crazy Mule Trieste          5:07.18,0  1:13.37,9  (2515)   21,477 ¦ 
57/M3       60. Bellisario Massimo   59 Monfalcone           ALTERNATIVA BIKE                3:10.19,3  1:11.41,1  (6263)   18,127 ¦ 
147/M2     113. Bellomini Andrea     66 Lucca                Polisportiva Uisp               6:00.05,1  1:06.54,1  (4219)   24,494 ¦ 
57/M6       40. Belloni Franco       35 Modena               Polisportiva Forese Nord        3:53.22,2  1:02.34,1  (6822)   14,783 ¦ 
110/M5     281. Bellotti Franco      47 Roma                 Petit Velo                      7:18.18,5  3:11.38,6   (578)   15,057 ¦ 
110/M2     313. Belluti Luciano      67 Curtatone            Ass. Polisportiva Levata        6:34.17,7  2:51.18,1  (3066)   16,738 ¦ 
147/M4     120. Belotti Francesco    55 Grumello del Monte B GS Testa                        6:30.09,1  1:21.17,3  (2560)   22,606 ¦ 
147/M5     109. Belsak Peter         48 D-Köln                                               7:07.16,9  1:30.14,6  (4220)   20,642 ¦ 
147/M3     231. Beltrami Mauro       59 Cesano Maderno       Bikers Club Ronzoni             6:31.14,8  1:42.04,5  (3336)   22,543 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Ben Chaim Yaffa      65 ISR-jerusalem        Team trisport                       -----    partita  (2528)      --- ¦ 
147/M3      36. Benaglia Marco       63 Paladina BG          Good Bike Team                  5:35.15,9    46.05,6   (877)   26,307 ¦ 
147/M3      29. Benato Alessandro    59 Padova               GS Armistizio Hard Service      5:34.15,3    45.05,0  (1116)   26,387 ¦ 
147/M3     599. Bencker Christof     61 D-BUCHENBERG         Öschle Bikers                   7:40.37,1  2:51.26,8  (2992)   19,148 ¦ 
147/M4     562. Bencker Jörg         57 D-Bamberg                                            8:42.21,8  3:33.30,0  (2375)   16,884 ¦ 
57/M4      175. Bencker Uli          56 D-Sulzberg                                           5:05.46,4  2:42.07,9  (2382)   11,282 ¦ 
57/M4      185. Bender Klaus         56 D-Riederich          G.S. Team Ermstal               2:08.17,8 Passo Pord  (4221)      --- ¦ 
57/M2       44. Benedetti Emanuele   70 Marghera             S.C. FAVARO VENETO              2:52.15,4    49.38,3  (6042)   20,028 ¦ 
147/M1     190. Benedetti Luca       73 Sernaglia della Batt Miane Bike Team                 7:02.11,9  2:13.02,6  (4529)   20,890 ¦ 
110/F1       1. Benedetti Tatiana    80 Mereto di Tomba      GS S.Marco Chiarcosso           4:29.35,5      -----   (654)   24,481 ¦ 
57/M3        1. Benedetti Tiziano    63 Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo  Galmod Biciclette               1:58.38,2      -----   (104)   29,080 ¦ 
147/M3     262. Benilli Paolo        64 S.Sofia FO           Pedale Forlivese                6:36.51,6  1:47.41,3  (3340)   22,224 ¦ 
57/M3        4. Benini Fabrizio      60 Carpinello           Team Opera - Sintesi 96         2:21.24,0    22.45,8  (1606)   24,398 ¦ 
147/M5     235. Bennewitz Frank      51 D-Chemnitz                                           8:05.08,2  2:28.05,9  (7271)   18,180 ¦ 
57/M6       59. Benocci Arnaldo      34 Taverne d'Arbia      C.D.O.P. A.S.L.7  SIENA         4:09.41,8  1:18.53,7  (7003)   13,816 ¦ 
57/M6       84. Benozzi Giuliano     26 Firenze (FI)         CR Due Strade                   4:30.31,0  1:39.42,9  (4677)   12,753 ¦ 
147/M3     864. Benter Mathias       63 D-Friedrichshafen                                    8:51.58,9  4:02.48,6  (2704)   16,579 ¦ 
147/M3     302. Bentfeldt Ralf       62 D-Gemünden           Rexroth                         6:43.55,1  1:54.44,8  (2713)   21,836 ¦ 
147/M3     211. Bentivogli Cesare    59 Faenza               Team Brunetti                   6:26.26,2  1:37.15,9   (732)   22,823 ¦ 
57/M1       23. Benuzzi Luca         73 Dro                  Guaita Bike Stop End Go         2:55.27,8    46.44,8  (2575)   19,662 ¦ 
110/M3     162. Benvenuti Franco     64 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              5:31.06,4  1:37.26,3  (7004)   19,933 ¦ 
57/M3      159. Benvenuti Mauro      62 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              4:01.11,8  2:02.33,6  (7005)   14,303 ¦ 
147/M4     359. Benz Franz           58 D-Steinach           SV Steinach                     7:39.50,5  2:30.58,7  (5024)   19,180 ¦ 
147/M3     654. Benz Hubert          59 D-Steinach           SV Steinach                     7:50.48,1  3:01.37,8  (6138)   18,734 ¦ 
110/M2     115. Beraldo Gianni       70 S.Canzian            AR.Fincantieri                  5:00.46,9  1:17.47,3  (2583)   21,942 ¦ 
147/M2     489. Beranek Ralph        65 D-Ulm                TSV Ulm- Einsingen              7:28.19,6  2:35.08,6  (7272)   19,673 ¦ 
147/M3     612. Berardelli Luigi     62 Passirano            US Padernese Rist. Giardino     7:44.18,1  2:55.07,8  (7006)   18,996 ¦ 
57/M6       31. Berbinger Wolfgang   40 D-Hückeswagen        Stadtwerke Remscheid            3:45.44,7    54.56,6  (2977)   15,282 ¦ 
147/M2     174. Berdondini Angelo    69 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         6:14.27,7  1:21.16,7  (1613)   23,553 ¦ 
147/M2     756. Beregsasi Mayk       67 D-Süßen                                              8:46.51,8  3:53.40,8  (2970)   16,740 ¦ 
147/M1     194. Beretta Lorenzo      77 Paderno d'Adda       Velo Club Oggiono               7:04.46,0  2:15.36,7  (7561)   20,764 ¦ 
147/M4     288. Beretta Paolo        58 CH-Losone            NoLimits Team Losone            7:20.23,1  2:11.31,3  (2377)   20,027 ¦ 
147/M3     858. Beretti Alberto      59 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale           8:49.55,1  4:00.44,8  (7562)   16,644 ¦ 
110/M2     333. Beretti Filippo      65 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale           6:47.46,6  3:04.47,0  (7563)   16,185 ¦ 
57/M2      119. Berg Michael         67 D-Alfter             Alfterer Sport-Club 1968 e.V.   3:39.22,9  1:36.45,8  (6440)   15,726 ¦ 
147/M2     307. Berg Ulrich          67 D-Ruppichteroth      MK Team                         6:45.14,3  1:52.03,3  (4678)   21,764 ¦ 
110/M2     128. Bergamasco Massimo   66 Pieris               GS Roby Calzature               5:05.04,4  1:22.04,8  (4950)   21,634 ¦ 
110/M4     121. Bergamelli Giananton 54 Treviolo (BG)        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     5:34.28,6  1:33.40,5  (7455)   19,732 ¦ 
147/M3      64. Bergamelli Pietro    61 Alzano Lombardo (BG) GS Gapnese - Las Caschi         5:45.51,2    56.40,9  (1096)   25,502 ¦ 
147/M2      44. Bergamo Luigi        68 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano              5:35.48,1    42.37,1    (59)   26,265 ¦ 
57/M5       95. Bergamo Roberto      46 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            4:06.26,5  1:33.43,8  (6441)   13,999 ¦ 
147/M5     296. Bergamo Rodolfo      47 Montebelluna         SC G.F. Pinarello               8:35.48,1  2:58.45,8  (1904)   17,099 ¦ 
147/M2      79. Berger Jochen        70 A-Innsbruck                                          5:50.13,1    57.02,1   (633)   25,184 ¦ 
147/M5     351. Berger Rolf          49 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 9:05.28,8  3:28.26,5  (3538)   16,169 ¦ 
147/M3     788. Bergerhoff Andre     63 D-St Wendel                                          8:27.06,9  3:37.56,6  (4940)   17,392 ¦ 
57/M2       96. Bergesio Gianni      68 Bandito              AS Bandito                      3:25.21,8  1:22.44,7  (3647)   16,799 ¦ 
147/M1      31. Bergesio Marco       71 Bandito              AS Bandito                      5:40.42,3    51.33,0  (3654)   25,887 ¦ 
110/M3     402. Bergmann Johannes    63 D-Bernried           Lech Angels                     7:10.09,5  3:16.29,4  (5149)   15,343 ¦ 
147/M4     259. Bergo Gianmaria      54 Arzergrande          Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   7:14.10,1  2:05.18,3  (8011)   20,314 ¦ 
57/M2       99. Bergoni Sandro       69 Schio                Polisportiva Ca' 30             3:27.34,5  1:24.57,4  (3341)   16,620 ¦ 
57/M4      138. Bergonzini Franco    53 Modena               Polisportiva Forese Nord        4:12.53,6  1:49.15,1  (6823)   13,642 ¦ 
147/F1      23. Berlato Monica       63 Vicenza              Gs Tormeno                      7:35.56,3  1:44.21,0   (641)   19,344 ¦ 
110/M5     133. Berlese Giuseppe     50 Paese                UC Paese                        6:08.59,0  2:02.19,1  (8012)   17,886 ¦ 
147/M2     204. Berlese Roberto      70 Castelfrancoi Veneto UC Salvatronda                  6:23.27,4  1:30.16,4  (2563)   23,001 ¦ 
110/M2      60. Berlini Gianluca     66 Santarcangelo di Rom Falcon's Team                   4:36.02,9    53.03,3  (2590)   23,908 ¦ 
57/M2      123. Bernabe' Maurizio    65 Castel Bolognese     Società Usc Castelbolognese     3:42.27,9  1:39.50,8  (6287)   15,508 ¦ 
147/M1      36. Bernabei Giulio      71 Roma                 Team Il Biciclo C. New Limits   5:45.38,7    56.29,4   (649)   25,517 ¦ 
147/M1      53. Bernardi Alessandro  78 Borgo Vals. TN       Nuova Corti Team Scapin         5:55.23,6  1:06.14,3  (6544)   24,817 ¦ 
57/F1       58. Bernardi Elena       70 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    4:09.01,9  1:37.28,4  (1454)   13,853 ¦ 
147/M4      30. Bernardi Franco      58 Pieve di Soligo      SC G.F. Pinarello               5:56.43,7    47.51,9  (1905)   24,724 ¦ 
110/M3      16. Bernardi Guido       63 Solighetto (TV)      SC Solighetto 1919              4:26.15,2    32.35,1   (647)   24,788 ¦ 
110/M5     225. Bernarding Reiner    48 D-Heusweiler                                         6:52.44,6  2:46.04,7  (7845)   15,990 ¦ 
147/M3     113. Bernardini Loris     62 Villa Cortese (MI)   G.S Olmina-Legnano              6:04.22,3  1:15.12,0  (5118)   24,206 ¦ 
147/M6      89. Bernardon Dario      41 Rivalba (TO)         Team Stroppa - Jolly            8:33.41,4  2:30.00,1  (6442)   17,169 ¦ 
147/M3     817. Bernardoni Paolo     63 Modena               Brunetti Ghega Team             8:36.37,4  3:47.27,1  (6127)   17,072 ¦ 
147/M2     130. Bernasconi Paolo     69 Cantello             Ceramiche Micheli               6:04.08,2  1:10.57,2  (7007)   24,221 ¦ 
147/M1      64. Bernasconi Stefano   71 Uggiate Trevano      Bici Bike 93                    6:02.54,5  1:13.45,2  (4222)   24,303 ¦ 
57/M4      121. Bernauer Franz       52 D-Todtmoos                                           4:04.09,6  1:40.31,1  (4133)   14,130 ¦ 
57/F2       27. Bernauer Ursula      59 D-Todtmoos                                           4:20.08,4  2:02.46,5   (827)   13,262 ¦ 
110/M3     373. Bernazzoli Alberto   63 Collecchio           GS Amatori Collecchio           6:51.18,1  2:57.38,0  (3337)   16,046 ¦ 
57/M3       44. Berni Stefano        61 Correggio (RE)       Pol. Correggio                  3:00.45,2  1:02.07,0  (3431)   19,086 ¦ 
57/M5       88. Bernkopf Franz       45 D-Passau                                             4:00.29,8  1:27.47,1  (4223)   14,345 ¦ 
147/M3     131. Bersani Franco       59 Vicenza              SC Vicenza S.Pio X              6:08.53,8  1:19.43,5  (2553)   23,909 ¦ 
147/M3     853. Bersani Lamberto     63 Zorlesco             VCAutoberetta                   8:47.53,7  3:58.43,4  (4449)   16,707 ¦ 
147/M2     763. Bersani Walter       70 Zorlesco             VC Autoberetta                  8:47.53,1  3:54.42,1  (4450)   16,708 ¦ 
147/M3     818. Berselli Gianfranco  64 Modena               Brunetti Ghega Team             8:36.37,9  3:47.27,6  (6128)   17,072 ¦ 
57/M3       36. Bertagni Roberto     63 Lucca                GC Srm Team                     2:55.17,9    56.39,7  (4224)   19,680 ¦ 
57/M1       10. Bertè Cristian       73 Vigolzone            G.S. Pedale Pontolliese         2:33.30,5    24.47,5  (2103)   22,474 ¦ 
57/F2       32. Berthet Christiane   49 F-Lamastre           Superbe L'Ardechoise            4:34.07,7  2:16.45,8  (1972)   12,585 ¦ 
57/M4      131. Berthet Roger        54 F-Villeurbanne       A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon              4:09.45,3  1:46.06,8  (8271)   13,813 ¦ 
57/M4       80. Berti Alessandro     53 Padova               Team Zeromeno                   3:41.19,7  1:17.41,2  (7456)   15,587 ¦ 
57/M5      154. Berti Ceroni Alessan 50 Bologna              GS Club 88 Ravenna              4:57.00,3  2:24.17,6  (3113)   11,615 ¦ 
147/M1     259. Berti Joel           72 Villanova di Bagnaca S.C. Velociraptor               7:38.30,3  2:49.21,0  (7564)   19,236 ¦ 
57/M6        1. Berti Mario          41 Imola                CS Campanella Ronchini          2:50.48,1      -----   (843)   20,198 ¦ 
57/M4       81. Berto Carlino        54 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              3:43.10,0  1:19.31,5  (7008)   15,459 ¦ 
57/F1       74. Bertolaso Rossella   62 Badia Polesine       M.T.B. CLUB BADIA               4:24.12,4  1:52.38,9  (1475)   13,057 ¦ 
147/M4     546. Bertoli Renzo        52 Cinto Caomaggiore    Cicloturistica Portogruarese    8:36.28,5  3:27.36,7  (7273)   17,077 ¦ 
110/M6     ---  Bertolino Pierre     43 F-Bousse             G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3961)      --- ¦ 
147/M1      71. Bertolo Ivan         73 San Vito al Tagliame GS Macellerie Vicenzutto        6:06.58,7  1:17.49,4  (1590)   24,034 ¦ 
110/M6      43. Bertolo Pierino      40 S. Vito al Tag. (PN) Cicloturistica Portoguarese     6:13.16,3  1:20.53,0  (7846)   17,681 ¦ 
110/M2     245. Bertolone Fulvio     68 Balangero TO         GS Pedale Mathiese              5:55.00,3  2:12.00,7  (4941)   18,591 ¦ 
147/M2     270. Bertolotti Roberto   69 Brugherio            GS Sandamianese                 6:36.18,5  1:43.07,5  (3338)   22,255 ¦ 
147/M5     154. Bertolucci Remo      45 CH-Neuchâtel                                         7:24.52,8  1:47.50,5  (3100)   19,825 ¦ 
57/M4       92. Berton Giuseppe      57 Farra di Soligo TV   US Acli Treviso                 3:46.22,1  1:22.43,6  (5123)   15,240 ¦ 
57/M3       66. Bertoni Francesco    62 Pralboino (BS)       G.S. Club di Grande             3:14.26,0  1:15.47,8  (6065)   17,743 ¦ 
57/M4       76. Bertoni Tiziano      52 Gemona del Friuli    S.C. Marino Rossi               3:38.43,6  1:15.05,1  (6825)   15,773 ¦ 
147/M3       1. Bertozzi Daniele     60 Villa Verucchio      L'Albero delle Ruote            4:49.10,3      -----    (87)   30,500 ¦ 
57/M3      158. Bertozzi Daniele     64 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova Poggio Berni   4:01.11,1  2:02.32,9  (7847)   14,304 ¦ 
110/M1      55. Bertozzi Livio       74 Rimini               GS CBR Advanced pro             5:00.54,4  1:07.14,2  (7274)   21,933 ¦ 
147/F1       1. Bertuccelli Tatiana  74 I                    Team Parkpre Italia             5:51.35,3      -----  (1402)   25,086 ¦ 
110/M3     157. Bertulazzi Luigi     64 Romano di Lombardia  Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO        5:28.41,2  1:35.01,1  (6826)   20,079 ¦ 
147/M5     133. Bertussi Giovanni    44 Marcheno (BS)        S. Vigilio Zingature Industr.   7:19.48,1  1:42.45,8  (8272)   20,054 ¦ 
110/M1     167. Berutti Christian    74 Sommariva Perno      GS Cicli Gagliardini            6:18.17,4  2:24.37,2  (6545)   17,446 ¦ 
110/M5     116. Besana Carlo         50 Barzanó              MTB Torrevilla                  5:59.49,7  1:53.09,8  (2567)   18,342 ¦ 
147/M2     783. Beschi Vincenzo      65 Barchi di Asola      GS Pedale Castelnovese          9:00.59,6  4:07.48,6  (2690)   16,303 ¦ 
147/M4     403. Beschin Giannino     52 Arzignano            Centomo Arredamenti             7:50.52,0  2:42.00,2  (1403)   18,731 ¦ 
110/M1      61. Bessi Dimitri        73 Sesto Fiorentino     G.S. Fosco Bessi Bike           5:05.23,3  1:11.43,1  (3116)   21,611 ¦ 
147/M5      81. Bestagno Giacomo     45 San Remo             UC Sanremo                      6:57.32,4  1:20.30,1  (7848)   21,123 ¦ 
147/M1     101. Bestagno Massimo     73 San Remo             UC Sanremo                      6:18.44,3  1:29.35,0  (2088)   23,287 ¦ 
147/M4     610. Bestagno Paolo       57 Sanremo (IM)         Ciclistica Ospedaletti          9:06.01,0  3:57.09,2  (5344)   16,153 ¦ 
147/M4     620. Bestagno Vincenzo    57 Sanremo (IM)         Ciclistica Ospedaletti          9:10.48,3  4:01.56,5  (5343)   16,012 ¦ 
110/M3     155. Bestetti Maurizio    60 Firenze (FI)         GS Cicli Conti                  5:28.00,2  1:34.20,1  (4680)   20,121 ¦ 
110/M4     298. Bestiani Alessandro  57 Cerro al Lambro      GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:52.11,3  2:51.23,2  (6158)   16,012 ¦ 
110/M6      66. Bestoso Giuseppe     41 Imperia              GS Imperia SBI Eletronic        6:30.42,3  1:38.19,0  (7970)   16,892 ¦ 
110/M1     127. Besusso Simone       72 Usmate Velate MI     GS Usmate Bike                  5:49.13,9  1:55.33,7  (4530)   18,898 ¦ 
147/M3     455. Beterams Geert       59 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:11.47,7  2:22.37,4   (951)   20,426 ¦ 
110/M3     440. Bethge Robert        64 D-Ottobrunn          Lech Angels                     8:36.40,7  4:43.00,6  (5150)   12,773 ¦ 
147/M3     138. Bettelli Marco       64 Modena               Brunetti Ghega Team             6:10.53,7  1:21.43,4  (6129)   23,780 ¦ 
110/M2     260. Bettini Massimiliano 65 Scarperia (FI)       Ciclistica il Regolo            6:03.03,2  2:20.03,6  (8338)   18,179 ¦ 
57/M3       28. Bettio Diego         62 Mestre               GS Team Bicimania Mestre        2:50.21,4    51.43,2  (2371)   20,251 ¦ 
147/M3      92. Betto Sergio         62 S. Giorgio delle Per GS 2 Pedali                     5:56.47,2  1:07.36,9   (962)   24,720 ¦ 
147/M3     110. Bettoni Stefano      60 Almenno S.Salvatore  Team Oprandi Bike               6:01.34,2  1:12.23,9  (3505)   24,393 ¦ 
147/M1     280. Betz Andreas         80 D-Thüngersheim                                       7:58.13,2  3:09.03,9  (2716)   18,443 ¦ 
147/M4     447. Beurs Cor            54 B-Hoeselt                                            8:01.03,9  2:52.12,1  (2214)   18,334 ¦ 
147/M4     145. Beurskens Leo        57 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  6:38.44,9  1:29.53,1  (1073)   22,119 ¦ 
110/F1      47. Beutler Ursula       65 CH-Zug                                               6:22.44,7  1:53.09,2  (1037)   17,243 ¦ 
57/M1       83. Beutlhauser Stephan  71 D-Passau                                             4:05.19,9  1:56.36,9  (6779)   14,062 ¦ 
57/M4      110. Bevilacqua Beppino   52 Monselice            GS Arteselle Solesino           3:59.43,7  1:36.05,2  (4225)   14,391 ¦ 
110/M4     199. Beyeler Michel       55 CH-Klosters Dorf     Männerriege                     6:13.03,7  2:12.15,6  (3671)   17,691 ¦ 
147/M4     171. Beyerle Fabrizio     55 Milano (MI)          Club Cicli Canturino 1902       6:48.35,1  1:39.43,3  (6439)   21,586 ¦ 
147/M4     349. Bez Manfred          53 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Märkingen Rad               7:37.30,7  2:28.38,9  (2722)   19,278 ¦ 
57/M1       29. Bia Marcello         71 Gaiano               AS Torrechiara                  3:04.49,2    56.06,2  (8328)   18,666 ¦ 
110/M4     105. Bia Roberto          54 Tortona              G.S. Ciclomania                 5:29.15,2  1:28.27,1  (7185)   20,045 ¦ 
147/M3     323. Biagi Stefano        60 Grassina             GS Ciclisti Grassina            6:47.33,5  1:58.23,2  (6288)   21,641 ¦ 
110/M3      51. Biancalani Carlo     63 Fiesole              Pro-Bike Firenze                4:44.43,5    51.03,4  (3347)   23,180 ¦ 
110/M6     126. Bianchi Enrico       43 Milano               GC F.Moser Milano               7:32.52,7  2:40.29,4  (6159)   14,573 ¦ 
110/M4     254. Bianchi Marcello     58 La Romola FI         GC La Romola                    6:35.20,9  2:34.32,8  (2324)   16,694 ¦ 
110/M4     293. Bianchi Pietro       56 Torre Boldone        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     6:49.47,0  2:48.58,9  (7457)   16,106 ¦ 
110/M5     117. Bianchi Stefano      50 Parma                Arci S. Leonardo del Sante      6:02.31,8  1:55.51,9  (5424)   18,205 ¦ 
147/M2      83. Bianchin Michele     66 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               5:51.31,5    58.20,5  (1906)   25,090 ¦ 
147/M3     784. Bianda Tarcisio      62 CH-Losone                                            8:26.09,4  3:36.59,1  (2304)   17,425 ¦ 
147/Top    ---  Biasci Simone        70 Massa e Cozzile      Team Pennelli Cinghiale OK Gym squalifica      -----    (44)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     203. Biasia Lorenzo       70 Bolzano Vicentino    SC Rowan Elettronica            5:33.24,5  1:50.24,9  (4451)   19,795 ¦ 
147/M5     188. Biasiato Guido       45 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            7:43.28,5  2:06.26,2  (6443)   19,030 ¦ 
147/M1      33. Biasio Filippo       71 Padova               GS Armistizio Hard Service      5:42.59,5    53.50,2  (1117)   25,714 ¦ 
147/M1      58. Biasioli Andrea      71 Bolzano              G.S. Kiklos                     5:58.46,7  1:09.37,4  (1790)   24,583 ¦ 
147/M4     258. Biasiolo Claudio     55 Ponte S.Nicolò (PD)  SC Ponte San Nicolò             7:13.43,3  2:04.51,5  (5425)   20,335 ¦ 
57/M2       92. Biasiolo Moreno      65 Parma (PR)           Cral Barilla                    3:24.05,6  1:21.28,5  (4681)   16,904 ¦ 
147/M2     780. Biberger Günther     65 D-Marbach a.N.                                       8:59.39,1  4:06.28,1  (6057)   16,343 ¦ 
147/M4     464. Bibmeyer Gerd        53 D-Melle              TUS MELLE                       8:08.47,2  2:59.55,4  (7789)   18,044 ¦ 
147/M2     241. Bichlmaier Jürgen    65 D-Unterhaching                                       6:30.28,4  1:37.17,4  (2974)   22,587 ¦ 
147/M2     364. Bichlmeyr Claus      65 D-Peißenberg         Welscher Oderding               6:58.49,2  2:05.38,2  (4132)   21,059 ¦ 
110/M3     292. Bickel Patrick       64 CH-Brügg BE          Lech Angels                     6:13.25,7  2:19.45,6  (5151)   17,674 ¦ 
147/M4     139. Bider Dieter         58 CH-Sissach           VC Gelterkinder                 6:36.21,5  1:27.29,7  (3736)   22,252 ¦ 
147/M3     896. Bidlingmaier Jürgen  61 D-Hechingen                                          9:04.51,3  4:15.41,0  (2980)   16,187 ¦ 
147/M1     314. Bieg Markus          76 D-Hüttlingen         TV Heuchlingen                  8:14.30,7  3:25.21,4  (7275)   17,835 ¦ 
147/M6      51. Bielen Valere        38 B-Diepenbeek         Ford Wielerclub                 7:47.48,4  1:44.07,1  (3940)   18,853 ¦ 
147/M2      98. Biella Gianmario     66 Desio                US BIASSONO                     5:56.58,9  1:03.47,9  (2281)   24,707 ¦ 
147/M2     287. Biella Marco         66 Bernareggio MI       Team Bellusco                   6:40.35,4  1:47.24,4  (5329)   22,017 ¦ 
147/M4     187. Bieri Ernst          53 CH-Davos Dorf                                        6:55.49,0  1:46.57,2  (4033)   21,211 ¦ 
110/M5     292. Biesterbos Henk      45 NL-Castricum         En Route                        7:26.38,7  3:19.58,8  (1170)   14,776 ¦ 
110/M1     204. Biffi Andrea         76 Milano               Amici Milanesi per il ciclismo  7:08.32,7  3:14.52,5  (3325)   15,400 ¦ 
147/M5     198. Biffi Giancarlo      50 Cornate d'Adda       C.S. Colnaghese                 7:49.03,2  2:12.00,9  (2559)   18,803 ¦ 
110/M5      48. Biffi Mario          44 Milano (MI)          Amici milanesi per il ciclismo  5:20.35,1  1:13.55,2  (3326)   20,587 ¦ 
57/M4      157. Bignolin Claudio     55 San Piero d'isonzo   GS Roby Calzature               4:30.00,1  2:06.21,6  (4951)   12,777 ¦ 
110/M3     266. Bignotti Roberto     59 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso     6:05.21,4  2:11.41,3  (3058)   18,064 ¦ 
110/Top    ---  Bigolin Marco        74 Rossano Veneto       G.S Vezza bruneri boeris       squalifica      -----   (156)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     214. Binacchi Eugenio     58 Luzzara              G.S. Ciclisti Suzzaresi         6:19.37,0  2:18.48,9  (8013)   17,385 ¦ 
147/M3     836. Binda Gianfranco     63 ROGENO (lc)          S.C. PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROGENO   8:41.31,7  3:52.21,4  (6546)   16,911 ¦ 
147/M2     796. Binder Georg         67 D-Germering          CAS München                     9:12.58,9  4:19.47,9  (4158)   15,949 ¦ 
57/F1      110. Binder Helen         66 D-Leinfelden-Echterd                                 5:01.55,8  2:30.22,3  (1476)   11,426 ¦ 
147/M3      19. Bindini Marco        64 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        5:23.03,8    33.53,5   (665)   27,301 ¦ 
110/M3     443. Biocchi Gianluca     60 Salsomaggiore Terme  GC Monta in Bici                2:39.18,0 Campolongo  (7458)      --- ¦ 
147/M4      55. Biolchini Ermanno    55 Pozza di Maranello   Nuova Corti                     6:13.06,0  1:04.14,2  (1623)   23,639 ¦ 
147/M3     264. Biondi Carlo         64 San Severino         SC Ciclocross                   6:37.30,8  1:48.20,5  (3329)   22,187 ¦ 
57/F1        6. Biondi Ileana        67 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                 2:52.04,6    20.31,1   (844)   20,049 ¦ 
110/M3     106. Biondi Massimo       63 Popiglio             Team Lucca 1997                 5:12.27,3  1:18.47,2  (2570)   21,123 ¦ 
147/M3      62. Birello Paolo        62 Mestre               Circ. Dipp. Cassa Rispo. Venez  5:45.44,1    56.33,8  (5328)   25,510 ¦ 
147/M2     648. Birk Michael         70 D-München            Wasserfreunde München           8:13.00,5  3:19.49,5  (2984)   17,890 ¦ 
147/M6      97. Birke Franz          40 D-Beerfelden         SC Beerfelden                   8:46.15,6  2:42.34,3  (2996)   16,759 ¦ 
147/M2     574. Birke Udo            70 D-Beerfelden         SC Beerfelden                   7:49.13,2  2:56.02,2  (2995)   18,797 ¦ 
147/M3     461. Birner Lothar        61 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                    7:13.02,7  2:23.52,4  (2997)   20,367 ¦ 
57/F1      107. Bischoff Heike       68 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                       4:50.55,9  2:19.22,4  (1791)   11,858 ¦ 
147/M4      29. Bisi Fabio           57 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  5:55.52,3    47.00,5   (741)   24,784 ¦ 
147/M4      91. Bisol Carlo          58 Vidor                Nuova Corti                     6:22.53,8  1:14.02,0  (1624)   23,034 ¦ 
110/M1     173. Bitomsky Ralf        71 D-Bad Abbach         SG Post Süd Regensburg          6:23.48,0  2:30.07,8  (4130)   17,196 ¦ 
110/M2      50. Bitossi Massimiliano 69 Empoli               GS Maltinti Lampadari           4:28.33,6    45.34,0  (2568)   24,575 ¦ 
147/M3     168. Bitti Giuseppe       64 Pattada              SC Pattada                      6:17.20,9  1:28.10,6   (650)   23,373 ¦ 
147/M4     113. Bitzer Peter         55 D-Bisingen                                           6:27.42,7  1:18.50,9  (2434)   22,748 ¦ 
147/M3     711. Bizzarri Federico    59 Siena                AS SM La Scala                  8:05.16,9  3:16.06,6  (3342)   18,175 ¦ 
110/M4     178. Bizzozero Brunello   53 CH-Sorengo                                           6:05.59,6  2:05.11,5  (4938)   18,033 ¦ 
110/M6      79. Björgarden Stig      39 S-Länna              CK Uni                          6:40.32,6  1:48.09,3  (7276)   16,477 ¦ 
57/M4      116. Björk Leif           58 D-Miesbach           Lech Angels                     4:01.37,7  1:37.59,2  (5152)   14,278 ¦ 
110/M2      67. Blane Gordon         70 F                    Amicale Cycliste De Courchevel  4:38.09,6    55.10,0  (3823)   23,727 ¦ 
147/M3     795. Blank Jürgen         64 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute            8:29.31,2  3:40.20,9  (2805)   17,310 ¦ 
147/M3     886. Blank Karlheinz      62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute            9:01.44,4  4:12.34,1  (2800)   16,280 ¦ 
147/M3     850. Blasi Enrico         63 Pomarance            Velo Etruria Pomarance          8:46.23,0  3:57.12,7  (7010)   16,755 ¦ 
147/F1     ---  Blau Manuela         63 D-Ingolstadt         ESV Ingolstadt                 squalifica      -----  (1097)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     ---  Blau Markus          66 D-Langenzenn         TSV Langenzenn                 squalifica      -----  (6373)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     169. Bledig Gianni        47 Castenedolo          AS Amatori Ghedesi              7:32.34,8  1:55.32,5  (7565)   19,488 ¦ 
110/M5     250. Blendel Michael      46 D-Gummersbach        Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:03.11,2  2:56.31,3  (8014)   15,595 ¦ 
147/M5     233. Blessing Rolf        50 D-Höchstädt          SSV-Höchstädt                   8:04.12,1  2:27.09,8  (2086)   18,215 ¦ 
57/M5      166. Blitz Peter          49 Bolzano                                              6:17.03,4  3:44.20,7   (173)    9,149 ¦ 
147/M1     369. Blochwitz Ronald     73 D-Stuttgart                                          9:01.59,6  4:12.50,3  (7566)   16,273 ¦ 
110/M5      56. Blom Arnold          51 NL-Steenderen        En Route                        5:25.00,0  1:18.20,1  (1171)   20,307 ¦ 
110/M5     236. Blumenstock Karl Han 46 D-Herrsching         Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:58.08,2  2:51.28,3  (8015)   15,784 ¦ 
147/M3     838. Blumenstock Rolf     61 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                8:41.47,9  3:52.37,6  (2987)   16,903 ¦ 
57/M2      103. Boccalari Ettore     66 Lodi                 A.S.CICLOAMATORI MASSALENGO     3:28.36,7  1:25.59,6  (7955)   16,537 ¦ 
57/M3       45. Bocciolini Danilo    62 Casenuove            GS Castel Rigone Pedala         3:00.55,6  1:02.17,4  (3034)   19,068 ¦ 
110/M5     101. Bocconi Sante        47 Basilicanova         GS Avis Montechiarugolo         5:53.17,6  1:46.37,7  (6374)   18,681 ¦ 
147/M2     664. Böcker Jörg          69 D-München                                            8:16.18,9  3:23.07,9  (4682)   17,770 ¦ 
147/M2     561. Böckli Martin        67 CH-Reinach AG        LG Homberg                      7:46.35,7  2:53.24,7  (3903)   18,902 ¦ 
147/M1     231. Bockmeyer Sven       72 D-Leinzell                                           7:22.25,2  2:33.15,9  (2261)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M5     387. Bocquet Jacques      49 B-Bouge (Belgio)                                     6:56.44,7 Passo Giau  (7277)      --- ¦ 
110/F2      11. Bodenhöfer Conny     58 D-Waltenhofen        TV- Immenstadt                  6:11.48,1  1:43.25,5   (988)   17,751 ¦ 
147/M2     258. Bodini Gianluca      65 Cingia de Botti CR   Nuova Corti                     6:33.34,4  1:40.23,4  (1729)   22,410 ¦ 
147/M2     618. Bodini Giuseppe      67 Verolavecchia        Avis Pedale Verolese            8:04.47,0  3:11.36,0  (4452)   18,193 ¦ 
147/M5     242. Bodini Rosolino      46 Cremona              Cicloamatori Avis CR            8:08.18,8  2:31.16,5  (2578)   18,062 ¦ 
147/M3     102. Bodmann Andreas      63 A-Dornbirn           MTB-RV Dornbirn                 5:59.49,1  1:10.38,8  (7568)   24,512 ¦ 
110/M5     166. Bodmer Willi         44 CH-Obfelden                                          6:22.25,8  2:15.45,9  (7850)   17,258 ¦ 
110/M2     138. Boesch Markus        66 D-Sulzberg           RSC Kempten                     5:08.35,5  1:25.35,9  (6547)   21,387 ¦ 
110/M3     298. Boggetto Maurizio    62 s.stefano belbo      S.c bikers canelli              6:15.40,5  2:22.00,4  (6029)   17,568 ¦ 
57/F1       54. Bognermayr Birgit    70 A-Waidhofen an der Y                                 4:01.26,7  1:29.53,2   (784)   14,288 ¦ 
147/M4     276. Bognolo Ezio         55 Trieste (TS)         Leoni Volanti Cral Generali     7:18.31,2  2:09.39,4  (5153)   20,113 ¦ 
147/M3     759. Böhle Horst          60 D-Hagen              ATS Hohenlimburg Nahmer         8:19.14,8  3:30.04,5  (8214)   17,666 ¦ 
110/M5      62. Böhle Ralph Peter    50 D-Markgröningen      TV Markgröningen                5:30.11,0  1:23.31,1  (2979)   19,988 ¦ 
147/M1     152. Böhm Andreas         76 D-Hainewalde         Bertsdorfer SV                  6:47.04,1  1:57.54,8  (8016)   21,667 ¦ 
147/M4     321. Bohrw Gabriel        57 D-Deggingen          Paules Ritzelclub               7:30.15,4  2:21.23,6  (6066)   19,588 ¦ 
110/M3     414. Boido Vittorio       60 Voghera              DLF - Voghera                   7:16.24,7  3:22.44,6  (6049)   15,123 ¦ 
57/M3      108. Boifava Fabio        64 Nuvolento BS         GS Carrera                      3:31.09,0  1:32.30,8  (2004)   16,339 ¦ 
110/M2     180. Boifava Mario        67 Brescia              GS Carrera                      5:26.33,3  1:43.33,7  (2005)   20,210 ¦ 
147/M2     506. Bokser Andres        66 ISR-Jerusalem        Trisport                        7:32.22,4  2:39.11,4  (2523)   19,497 ¦ 
57/M1       32. Bolelli Giovanni     79 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        3:06.50,5    58.07,5  (2698)   18,464 ¦ 
57/M5       30. Bolelli Luciano      46 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        3:26.43,2    54.00,5  (2699)   16,689 ¦ 
147/M4     315. Boley Veit           54 D-Sonnernbühl        SV Jaufental                    7:28.29,5  2:19.37,7  (2721)   19,665 ¦ 
110/M5     231. Boll Manfred         51 D-Spaichingen                                        6:55.39,1  2:48.59,2  (6139)   15,878 ¦ 
110/M6      56. Bolla Enrico         43 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   6:22.14,6  1:29.51,3  (7569)   17,266 ¦ 
110/M4      13. Bombardieri Giuseppe 56 Chiuro               DBR La Bicicletta               4:30.42,3    29.54,2  (8017)   24,380 ¦ 
110/M3     153. Bona Arturo          62 Monastier            GS Dal Ben 3 Monastier          5:27.37,8  1:33.57,7  (2165)   20,144 ¦ 
110/M5     298. Bonacci Antonio      51 Calvi Risorta (CE)   Veloclub Vento Contrario        7:41.52,4  3:35.12,5  (4683)   14,289 ¦ 
147/M1      28. Bonacini Filippo     72 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level        5:36.01,2    46.51,9   (666)   26,248 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Bonacini Riccardo    68 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level            -----    partito  (2700)      --- ¦ 
110/M4      33. Bonafini Dante       56 Bussolengo VR        ciclo team bussolengo           4:48.14,4    47.26,3  (7186)   22,897 ¦ 
110/M5       2. Bonaldi Bruno        44 La Villa             S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeisen      4:10.55,1     4.15,2     (7)   26,303 ¦ 
147/M1     371. Bonalumi Matteo      81 CH-Tenero            Tenero Ironman Team             9:06.03,5  4:16.54,2  (8215)   16,152 ¦ 
57/M6       35. Bonatti Mauro        40 Prati                GS Rudy Project                 3:48.58,1    58.10,0  (3511)   15,067 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Bonatti Roberto      46 Arcola               GS Rudy Project                squalifica      -----  (3512)      --- ¦ 
147/M5      48. Bonaveri Giuseppe    44 Massa Lombarda       GC CMA Imola                    6:41.40,7  1:04.38,4  (2587)   21,957 ¦ 
147/M5     238. Bonazza Armando      50 Dese                 GS Dese                         8:06.51,4  2:29.49,1  (1405)   18,116 ¦ 
147/M4     344. Bonazzi Fulvio       54 Parma                AS Torrecchiara                 7:35.22,4  2:26.30,6  (6708)   19,368 ¦ 
110/M2     316. Bondenari Marco      68 Novara               Ciclofollie team - Novara       6:37.05,9  2:54.06,3  (6016)   16,620 ¦ 
147/M1       3. Bondi Francesco      74 Bellaria             Ciocc Racing Team               4:58.19,6     9.10,3    (76)   29,564 ¦ 
147/M5     328. Bonechi Luca         51 Castelnuovo Berarden Parco Ciclistico del Chianti    8:53.22,3  3:16.20,0  (7851)   16,536 ¦ 
110/M3     311. Bonelli Marco        59 USA-TENAFLI NY       Century Club New York           6:20.24,4  2:26.44,3  (1861)   17,349 ¦ 
147/M5     316. Boneschi Giorgio     44 ARESE (MI)           Amatori Velo Lainate            8:48.14,3  3:11.12,0  (2579)   16,697 ¦ 
147/M3      82. Bonetti Alessandro   64 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         5:52.59,7  1:03.49,4  (1357)   24,986 ¦ 
147/M2     403. Bonetti Giandomenico 67 Pontevico            GS Zeli                         7:05.33,6  2:12.22,6   (729)   20,725 ¦ 
57/M1       56. Bonfanti Gianni      72 Merate               Team Spreafico                  3:34.12,3  1:25.29,3  (7278)   16,106 ¦ 
147/M2     381. Bonfanti Giovanni    65 Carnate              SC Pedivelle Roventi            7:02.12,6  2:09.01,6  (7852)   20,890 ¦ 
57/M3       56. Bonfiglioli Bruno Ro 63 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        3:07.41,9  1:09.03,7  (3045)   18,380 ¦ 
147/M3     848. Bongi Fabio          61 Pomarance            Velo Etruria Pomarance          8:46.19,7  3:57.09,4  (7011)   16,757 ¦ 
147/M2     141. Bongiorno Carmelo    66 Cesena (FO)          U.S. San Marco - Cesena         6:06.56,2  1:13.45,2  (4684)   24,036 ¦ 
147/M2     778. Bongiovanni Roberto  65 Alba                 GS Gagliardini Cicli            8:57.53,7  4:04.42,7  (6551)   16,397 ¦ 
147/M2     228. Bonholzer Rudolf     69 D-Niederstetten                                      6:27.36,7  1:34.25,7  (2989)   22,754 ¦ 
57/M3      192. Boni Carlo           59 Rosano RE            Università del Pedale           4:27.51,3  2:29.13,1  (7570)   12,880 ¦ 
110/M5       9. Boni Fernando        46 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  4:38.43,5    32.03,6   (742)   23,679 ¦ 
57/M2       58. Boni Massimiliano    68 Varese               Coppi Rancing Team              3:02.44,9  1:00.07,8  (3629)   18,878 ¦ 
110/M2     352. Boniburini Lorenzo   66 Reggio Emilia        UISP Reggio Emilia              6:59.57,7  3:16.58,1  (4685)   15,715 ¦ 
110/M2     178. Bonini Daniele       67 Tempagnano di Piccio Pedale Lucchese Poli            5:25.42,0  1:42.42,4  (2581)   20,264 ¦ 
147/M1     270. Bonini Daniele       71 Soresina             Pedale Soresinese               7:48.41,5  2:59.32,2  (7279)   18,818 ¦ 
110/M1     161. Bonini Gianluca      79 Dolcè                GS S.P.INCARIANO                6:12.57,4  2:19.17,2  (2694)   17,696 ¦ 
147/M2     230. Bonini Riccardo      66 Antraccoli (LU)      Cicli Poli                      6:27.54,0  1:34.43,0  (2582)   22,737 ¦ 
147/M1     109. Bonino Giorgio       72 Jovencan             Velo Gressan                    6:23.22,3  1:34.13,0  (6444)   23,006 ¦ 
147/M4     233. Bonitz Ronald        56 D-HAINSACKEN                                         7:08.35,8  1:59.44,0  (4943)   20,578 ¦ 
147/M5     126. Bonnefoy Jean-Claude 49 F-Lamastre           Superbe L'Ardechoise            7:14.28,0  1:37.25,7  (1989)   20,300 ¦ 
147/F2      33. Bonnemayer Liesbeth  55 NL-Maastricht        En Route                        9:21.00,4  3:32.56,4  (1172)   15,721 ¦ 
110/M5      86. Bonomi Elio          46 Castel d'Azzano (VR) GC Life                         5:48.09,7  1:41.29,8  (5135)   18,956 ¦ 
57/M3       17. Bonomi Pierluigi     59 Vedano al Lambro MI  Gs Cicli Ravasi Bovatese        2:40.24,6    41.46,4  (3324)   21,507 ¦ 
147/M3     840. Bonomi Umberto       62 Brusaporto (BG)      G.S. Pedale Brusaporto          8:42.45,8  3:53.35,5  (8018)   16,871 ¦ 
147/M5     206. Bonuccelli Alfredo   48 Camaiore (LU)        GS Pezzini Bike Shop            7:51.41,6  2:14.39,3  (2572)   18,698 ¦ 
147/F1       4. Bonvini Luisa        65 Brescia              GRUPPO FITNESS PALEXTRA         6:11.38,4    20.03,1  (1094)   23,732 ¦ 
147/M2     692. Bonzi Romolo         67 Cusano Milanino (MI) Bar Letizia in Bike             8:24.35,0  3:31.24,0  (6067)   17,479 ¦ 
147/M1     177. Booij Pieter         76 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        6:55.32,0  2:06.22,7  (1173)   21,225 ¦ 
147/M3     342. Boonen Herman        59 B-Antwerpen                                          6:51.18,9  2:02.08,6  (3738)   21,443 ¦ 
110/M5     132. Boonen Reinald       47 B-Feetbets                                           6:07.46,8  2:01.06,9  (3739)   17,945 ¦ 
147/M2     212. Borboni Daniele      66 Brescia              GS Montenetto                   6:24.45,4  1:31.34,4  (3911)   22,923 ¦ 
110/M6       4. Borchi Remo          43 Empoli (FI)          G.S. Ruedatox                   5:15.22,9    22.59,6  (4686)   20,927 ¦ 
147/M2     672. Bordignon Fabrizio   66 CH-Losone                                            8:18.10,6  3:24.59,6  (2459)   17,704 ¦ 
110/M4     125. Bordignon Giorgio    56 I                    GS Roby Calzature               5:35.14,4  1:34.26,3  (4952)   19,687 ¦ 
147/M5      37. Borelli Lorenzo      44 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        6:35.07,0    58.04,7  (1851)   22,322 ¦ 
147/M6      18. Borghi Carlo         41 Barlassina (MI)      Servetto                        7:03.03,6    59.22,3  (2565)   20,848 ¦ 
110/M5     152. Borghi Claudio       46 Modena               Gino Nasi                       6:17.09,3  2:10.29,4  (2552)   17,499 ¦ 
147/M1     225. Borgmann Gerhard     72 D-Lockham            Infineon Racing Team            7:18.44,1  2:29.34,8  (7759)   20,103 ¦ 
110/M2      39. Borgo Enrico         69 Albairate (MI)       Equipe Corbettese               4:25.05,7    42.06,1  (4228)   24,896 ¦ 
147/M3     867. Borgonzoni Daniele   63 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               8:53.55,4  4:04.45,1  (4687)   16,519 ¦ 
147/M4     343. Borio Giuseppe       53 Alba                 GC Atlante                      7:35.17,3  2:26.25,5  (6646)   19,372 ¦ 
147/M1     213. Bormida Giovanni     71 Cairo Montenotte     A.C. Millennium                 7:12.45,0  2:23.35,7  (6762)   20,381 ¦ 
147/M4     206. Börnecke Stephan     54 D-Mosborn                                            7:01.06,7  1:52.14,9  (2978)   20,944 ¦ 
147/M5     284. Borneman Hans        50 NL-MZ Eindhoven                                      8:30.59,6  2:53.57,3  (2501)   17,260 ¦ 
147/M3     404. Borneman Robert      64 NL-Oss                                               7:02.02,6  2:12.52,3  (2500)   20,898 ¦ 
110/M5     227. Boronka Kornel       48 D-Bietigheim-Bissing Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN        6:53.06,6  2:46.26,7  (6548)   15,976 ¦ 
57/M5      115. Boros Pál            47 H-Szekesfehervar     Borton Dream                    4:16.59,9  1:44.17,2  (7804)   13,424 ¦ 
147/M2     807. Borrani Alberto      65 Prato                Bicisport                       9:26.15,2  4:33.04,2  (3354)   15,576 ¦ 
147/M6      66. Borsa Silvano        42 Cpornate D'Adda      C.S. Colnaghese                 8:12.27,0  2:08.45,7  (2558)   17,910 ¦ 
57/M5        8. Bortignon Agostino   50 Cesate               Nuova Corti                     2:59.34,5    26.51,8  (1730)   19,212 ¦ 
147/M1     239. Bortolami Fabio      71 Abano Terme Bagni    SC Ponte San Nicolò             7:29.58,6  2:40.49,3  (1358)   19,601 ¦ 
147/M4     434. Bortolani Diego      54 CASTELVETRO MODENA   NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         7:55.59,7  2:47.07,9  (7760)   18,529 ¦ 
147/M1      54. Bortolani Stefano    72 Anzola dell'Emilia   S.C.Anzola                      5:56.18,3  1:07.09,0  (2203)   24,754 ¦ 
147/M3     208. Bortolazzi Gianfranc 62 San Giovanni Lupatot Filtek Pro Sport                6:24.46,4  1:35.36,1  (5109)   22,922 ¦ 
147/M3     178. Bortoletti Giorgio   61 Cordenons            Ferramenta Fantuz Unione Profi  6:18.30,9  1:29.20,6  (6261)   23,301 ¦ 
110/M4      66. Bortolon Giorgio     57 Vicenza              Nicoli Infissi                  5:02.01,6  1:01.13,5  (4074)   21,852 ¦ 
57/M3       46. Bortolot Roberto     64 Trieste                                              3:01.05,1  1:02.26,9  (3346)   19,051 ¦ 
110/M4      34. Bortolotti Armando   57 Salò                 GS Ciclistico Saló              4:49.36,1    48.48,0  (1406)   22,789 ¦ 
110/M2      80. Bortolotti Paolo     65 Puegnago D/G (BS)    S.C. Salodiana 1908             4:43.54,6  1:00.55,0  (7012)   23,246 ¦ 
110/M3      93. Bortolotto Denzio    64 I                    Vimotorsport                    5:06.18,5  1:12.38,4  (3617)   21,546 ¦ 
110/M4     251. Bortot Hans          56 D-Hohenstein                                         6:34.35,6  2:33.47,5  (2720)   16,726 ¦ 
110/M3     104. Bosato Paolo         61 Giaveno TO           Soc.Biscotti Sanganesi TO       5:12.02,7  1:18.22,6  (5154)   21,150 ¦ 
147/M2     229. Boscaglia Fausto     66 Levata di Curtatone  Ass. Polisportiva Levata        6:27.44,5  1:34.33,5  (3069)   22,747 ¦ 
110/M1      66. Boscarol Raoul       72 I                    Unione Ciclisti Caprivesi       5:08.27,3  1:14.47,1  (5105)   21,396 ¦ 
147/M4     536. Boschert Martin      57 D-Herrsching                                         8:34.39,7  3:25.47,9  (8019)   17,137 ¦ 
57/M4       78. Boschi Corrado       54 Parma                Pacco Pignoni 12/21             3:40.04,3  1:16.25,8  (8216)   15,676 ¦ 
57/M3       25. Boschi Marco         64 Parma                Arci Filippelli                 2:49.26,2    50.48,0  (1359)   20,361 ¦ 
147/M2      39. Boschini Gian Battis 69 Azzate VA            Coppi Racing Team Azzate        5:34.52,1    41.41,1   (640)   26,338 ¦ 
110/M1     147. Bosco Massimiliano   72 Codroipo             G.S. Arteni Pasianese           6:03.39,7  2:09.59,5  (6472)   18,148 ¦ 
110/M6     128. Boser Heinz          38 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach 2000            7:36.43,7  2:44.20,4  (1660)   14,450 ¦ 
110/F2      46. Boser Helga          44 D-RAIN/LECH          Radteam Aichach 2000            7:41.09,1  3:12.46,5  (1661)   14,311 ¦ 
110/M6     105. Bosio Domenico       37 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          7:06.09,8  2:13.46,5  (4688)   15,487 ¦ 
110/M5     211. Bosio Ezio           50 Iseo                 Team CBL Cicli Bettoni Costa    6:47.24,1  2:40.44,2  (3348)   16,200 ¦ 
147/M5     299. Bosmans Dirk         49 B-Edegem                                             8:39.54,6  3:02.52,3  (2423)   16,964 ¦ 
110/M5      88. Bossanetti Guido     48 Cremona              GS Avis CR                      5:49.15,9  1:42.36,0  (2554)   18,896 ¦ 
110/M5     154. Bosse Axel           44 D-Alfter             Alfterer Sport-Club 1968 e.V.   6:17.58,0  2:11.18,1  (6445)   17,461 ¦ 
147/M5     365. Bossin Ulrich        45 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlottenburg Berlin        9:16.18,8  3:39.16,5  (2975)   15,854 ¦ 
110/M1      90. Botazzi Devis        72 Ponte Taro           GC Monta in Bici                5:27.16,4  1:33.36,2  (4689)   20,166 ¦ 
57/M5      158. Botta Felice         46 Binago               GC Binago                       5:28.17,3  2:55.34,6  (3425)   10,509 ¦ 
147/M5     318. Böttcher Roland      50 D-Chemnitz           Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz        8:49.56,7  3:12.54,4  (7571)   16,643 ¦ 
110/M4     141. Bottecchia Giovanni  56 Sacile (PN)          G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    5:45.18,4  1:44.30,3  (6160)   19,113 ¦ 
147/M6      57. Botti Mario          42 Porcia PN            Bike - Shop                     7:58.50,4  1:55.09,1  (6446)   18,419 ¦ 
57/M2      174. Botti Nello          70 Modena               GS Ali Dorate                   4:32.20,4  2:29.43,3  (3457)   12,667 ¦ 
147/M2     548. Bottura Marco        68 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                7:41.34,7  2:48.23,7  (2585)   19,108 ¦ 
110/M2      19. Bovalo Michele       65 Perarolo             Galvalux                        4:11.25,9    28.26,3   (644)   26,249 ¦ 
147/M1     320. Bovini Andrea        76 Bologna (BO)         SC Bitone                       8:17.29,8  3:28.20,5  (4453)   17,728 ¦ 
147/M4     367. Bozza Giorgio        53 Concordia Sag.       Cicloturistica Portogruarese    7:42.17,7  2:33.25,9  (2006)   19,078 ¦ 
147/M2     192. Bozzoni Aldo         67 Castelmella BS       Racing Rosola Bike              6:18.49,6  1:25.38,6  (2580)   23,282 ¦ 
147/M2     500. Braccesi Leonardo    68 Scandicci FI         GC La Romola                    7:30.19,9  2:37.08,9  (2331)   19,585 ¦ 
57/M2       28. Braga Ezio           66 Brescia              GS Carrera                      2:39.24,0    36.46,9  (2007)   21,643 ¦ 
147/M3     779. Bragagnolo Giancarlo 62 Campodarsego         G.S. EA RODA                    8:24.54,1  3:35.43,8  (1546)   17,468 ¦ 
57/M2      187. Braglia Roberto      66 Carpi                Colli                           5:59.13,6  3:56.36,5  (8345)    9,603 ¦ 
110/M2     286. Brambilla Daniele    68 Biassono MI          GS Delicatesse                  6:16.51,7  2:33.52,1  (4454)   17,513 ¦ 
147/M2     355. Brambilla Fabio      69 Concorezzo           G.S. DELICATESSE                6:56.21,4  2:03.10,4  (7956)   21,183 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Brambilla Gabriele   67 Carnate (MI)         MTB Torrevilla                      -----    partito  (3321)      --- ¦ 
57/M3      162. Brambilla Gianfranco 63 I                    Velo Club Brianza               4:03.12,2  2:04.34,0  (8020)   14,185 ¦ 
147/M2     122. Brambilla Mario      70 Rovagnate            GS Perego                       6:02.54,8  1:09.43,8  (4996)   24,303 ¦ 
147/M2     391. Brambilla Paolo      65 Cadorago             Bike Club Perca                 7:03.25,9  2:10.14,9  (6549)   20,829 ¦ 
110/M4     101. Brambillasca Ivo     54 Carugate (MI)        VC Alcatel                      5:28.14,0  1:27.25,9  (2104)   20,107 ¦ 
147/M3     701. Branchi Roberto      60 FELINO (PARMA)       Veterani parma                  8:02.13,3  3:13.03,0  (5403)   18,290 ¦ 
110/M3     118. Branchini Claudio    64 Cocquio              GC Campo dei Fiori              5:16.37,2  1:22.57,1  (6423)   20,845 ¦ 
147/M4     487. Brandl Manfred       54 D-Alpirsbach         RSV Alpirsbach                  8:19.02,3  3:10.10,5  (2988)   17,673 ¦ 
57/M6       72. Brandner Max         41 D-Herbrechtingen     Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    4:18.34,7  1:27.46,6  (2769)   13,342 ¦ 
57/M3       59. Brandolini Marco     59 Milano               GS Cicli Ravasi                 3:08.36,7  1:09.58,5  (3323)   18,291 ¦ 
147/M3     478. Brands Martin        63 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                    7:15.19,6  2:26.09,3  (6068)   20,260 ¦ 
57/M5       66. Brandt Heinz         50 D-Bordesholm                                         3:52.40,7  1:19.58,0  (4136)   14,827 ¦ 
147/M4     621. Brandt Manfred       54 D-Isernhagen         RSW Altwarmbüchen               9:10.48,8  4:01.57,0  (4953)   16,012 ¦ 
57/F2       56. Brantner Karoline    51 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:34.33,4  3:17.11,5  (1576)   10,312 ¦ 
110/M6      60. Brantner Wilhelm     41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:26.10,0  1:33.46,7  (2079)   17,091 ¦ 
57/M4      122. Brasini Giovanni     53 Forlì                GRUPPO X CASO                   4:04.49,9  1:41.11,4  (7187)   14,091 ¦ 
110/M1      36. Bratovich Alessandro 80 Trieste              GS Pedale Triestino             4:45.25,1    51.44,9  (4531)   23,123 ¦ 
110/M4     225. Bräuer Werner        54 D-Bellenberg         ASV Bellenberg                  6:24.18,4  2:23.30,3  (6550)   17,173 ¦ 
147/M4     432. Braun Egbert         54 D-Bad Mergentheim                                    7:55.18,0  2:46.26,2  (2982)   18,556 ¦ 
147/M1     294. Braun Michael        81 D-Bad Mergentheim                                    8:03.28,5  3:14.19,2  (2981)   18,242 ¦ 
57/M4      143. Braun Werner R.      58 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                     4:14.54,9  1:51.16,4  (5155)   13,533 ¦ 
110/M5     164. Brauner Gerhard      50 D-Schwangau          Lech Angels                     6:21.15,4  2:14.35,5  (5156)   17,311 ¦ 
147/M1      91. Braunhofer Martin    74 I                    Team Zanolini Bike Professiona  6:14.58,7  1:25.49,4  (7280)   23,521 ¦ 
147/M3     484. Braunhofer Wilfried  64 I                    Team Zanolini Bike Professiona  7:15.57,8  2:26.47,5  (7281)   20,231 ¦ 
147/M3     209. Bravi Massimo        64 Urbino PS            AS Ciclo Ducale Urbino          6:25.45,6  1:36.35,3  (5426)   22,863 ¦ 
147/M2     145. Brecheisen Helmut    66 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Günzach                     6:07.40,3  1:14.29,3  (4229)   23,988 ¦ 
147/M4      25. Breda Lorenzo        55 Chiari               G.C. Cris Plast                 5:52.42,4    43.50,6  (1600)   25,006 ¦ 
147/M2     218. Breda Paride         66 Desenzano del Garda  GS Zanola - Rivoltella          6:25.25,9  1:32.14,9  (5274)   22,883 ¦ 
57/M4      181. Breda Romeo          55 Moriago D.B.         SC Miometto Valdobbiadene       1:10.26,5 Passo Pord  (1477)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     354. Breeuwer Fred        58 NL-Wormerveer        En Route                        7:38.43,4  2:29.51,6  (1174)   19,227 ¦ 
147/M2     225. Bregant Mauro        66 Gorizia              All Star Gorizia                6:27.16,0  1:34.05,0  (2008)   22,775 ¦ 
110/M2     274. Bregola Riccardo     68 Vigarano Pieve (Ferr G.S. Vigili del Fuoco           6:09.21,5  2:26.21,9  (6635)   17,868 ¦ 
147/M6      75. Brehmer Hans-Peter   39 D-Alpirsbach                                         8:19.40,1  2:15.58,8  (8339)   17,651 ¦ 
57/M5       89. Breitenbach Hannes   47 D-Ditzingen                                          4:00.30,4  1:27.47,7  (2479)   14,344 ¦ 
147/M1     185. Bremm Florian        71 D-Schliersee         SZ Neuhaus                      6:58.48,4  2:09.39,1  (2706)   21,059 ¦ 
110/M2     155. Bresadola Marco      69 Ferrara                                              5:12.53,0  1:29.53,4  (3250)   21,094 ¦ 
110/M2      91. Brescacin Graziano   66 Sacile (PN)          G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    4:48.37,6  1:05.38,0  (1018)   22,866 ¦ 
147/M2     605. Brevi Alessandro     66 Vanzago(MI)          GZ Losa                         7:57.33,0  3:04.22,0  (3330)   18,469 ¦ 
110/M5     273. Brianese Guido       47 Istrana              Uc Castagnole                   7:13.38,9  3:06.59,0  (4455)   15,219 ¦ 
110/M4     249. Brianti Paolo        57 Parma                GS Tecno Bici                   6:34.09,2  2:33.21,1  (6447)   16,744 ¦ 
110/M3     269. Bribesneker Alois    61 D-Tannhausen                                         6:06.02,5  2:12.22,4  (7572)   18,030 ¦ 
57/M5       70. Bricchi Nazzareno    51 Mercatale di C.na    GS Castel Rigone Pedala         3:53.55,2  1:21.12,5  (3035)   14,748 ¦ 
110/M2     355. Brice Laurent        65 F-Thionville         G.S. Fidelio Manom              7:04.39,7  3:21.40,1  (3958)   15,541 ¦ 
110/M5      21. Brighenti Egidio     47 Fiorano              Pol. Gino Nasi                  4:56.12,3    49.32,4   (728)   22,281 ¦ 
110/M2     293. Brighi Giampaolo     69 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      6:18.45,3  2:35.45,7  (2503)   17,425 ¦ 
57/M5       28. Brigliadori Alfiero  44 Savignano SR         GS Medinox                      3:26.00,1    53.17,4  (6448)   16,747 ¦ 
147/M3     471. Brignone Valter      62 Verzuolo             Antilia Team '99                7:14.41,5  2:25.31,2  (6647)   20,290 ¦ 
147/M5     367. Bril Dik             48 NL-Giesbeek          En Route                        9:16.58,3  3:39.56,0  (1175)   15,835 ¦ 
147/M1     154. Brin Paolo           71 Cairo Montenotte                                     6:47.40,0  1:58.30,7  (5081)   21,635 ¦ 
110/M1      64. Brinis Stefano       83 Padova               G.s. Teloni Tosetto pref.Zanon  5:08.18,6  1:14.38,4  (6780)   21,407 ¦ 
110/M5     280. Brischke Bernd       49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 7:16.27,1  3:09.47,2  (5053)   15,121 ¦ 
147/M2     352. Brisotto Michele     67 Biancade             GC Treviso                      6:56.00,0  2:02.49,0  (6828)   21,201 ¦ 
57/M4      152. Britz Dieter         58 D-Theley                                             4:25.04,0  2:01.25,5  (2990)   13,015 ¦ 
147/M1      27. Brivio Alessio       75 Maresso LC           GS Perego                       5:35.36,5    46.27,2  (1010)   26,280 ¦ 
57/M1       52. Brivio Emilio        74 Maresso              GS Perego                       3:28.34,9  1:19.51,9  (4997)   16,540 ¦ 
147/M2      82. Brivio Fabio         65 Merate (LC)          GS Perego                       5:51.17,1    58.06,1  (1011)   25,107 ¦ 
110/M3     126. Brkic Halid          64 A-Neustift           SV Schlickeralm-Stubai          5:18.03,2  1:24.23,1  (8381)   20,751 ¦ 
147/M4     377. Brocci Giancarlo     54 Siena                Parco Ciclistico del Chianti    7:44.25,0  2:35.33,2  (7853)   18,991 ¦ 
57/M1      103. Broccoli Christian   71 Cesena               G.S. Ruota D'Oro                1:52.04,4 Passo Pord  (7573)      --- ¦ 
57/M6       65. Brockhaus Manfred J. 40 D-MÜNCHEN WESTEND                                    4:14.49,9  1:24.01,8  (2351)   13,538 ¦ 
57/F2        4. Brodersen Andrea     61 D-Mömbris            RV-Mömbris 1924                 3:11.05,6    53.43,7  (1983)   18,054 ¦ 
110/M5     141. Broeg Klaus          46 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:13.03,7  2:06.23,8  (2770)   17,691 ¦ 
57/F2        2. Broeker Ariane       61 D-München                                            2:56.50,1    39.28,2  (1106)   19,509 ¦ 
147/M4      34. Broekhuis Jos        56 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:01.35,8    52.44,0  (1176)   24,391 ¦ 
147/M4     208. Broggi Mauro         58 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       7:01.57,2  1:53.05,4  (3429)   20,902 ¦ 
147/M2     390. Brolis Alessandro    67 curno(bergamo)       Team bike tech                  7:03.16,1  2:10.05,1  (7189)   20,837 ¦ 
57/M2        5. Broll Luca           66 Ortisei              Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina      2:12.00,8     9.23,7  (8366)   26,133 ¦ 
110/M2       4. Broll Maurizio       69 Ortisei              Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina      3:53.42,3    10.42,7  (8365)   28,240 ¦ 
147/M5     168. Bronkhort R.         47 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:31.15,1  1:54.12,8  (1099)   19,545 ¦ 
147/M1      29. Brönner Thorsten     76 D-Lohr am Main       R.V. Victoria Wornbach          5:36.25,8    47.16,5  (2717)   26,216 ¦ 
147/M1     356. Brosin Andreas       71 D-Erfurt             RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimarer e.  8:46.04,5  3:56.55,2  (6709)   16,765 ¦ 
110/M2      65. Brozzi Federico      69 Parma                TEP CRAL PARMA                  4:37.37,7    54.38,1  (4651)   23,772 ¦ 
110/M6      78. Bruch Erich          42 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                  6:40.25,2  1:48.01,9  (6251)   16,482 ¦ 
110/M1     202. Bruchon Xavier       77 F-Tassin la Demi Lun Superbe L'Ardechoise            7:04.18,7  3:10.38,5  (1968)   15,554 ¦ 
147/M4     554. Brucker Fred         58 D-Bad Überkingen     Paules Ritzelclub               8:39.22,1  3:30.30,3  (6829)   16,982 ¦ 
147/M4     451. Bruckmeier Lorenz    57 D-Altomünster        Radteam Aichach 2000            8:02.38,8  2:53.47,0  (1647)   18,274 ¦ 
110/M5     297. Brückner Uwe         49 D-München                                            7:37.52,7  3:31.12,8  (4942)   14,414 ¦ 
147/M5     203. Brugger Engelbert    50 D-Biessenhofen       RC Kaufbeuren                   7:50.40,7  2:13.38,4  (2707)   18,738 ¦ 
147/M4     448. Bruijnes Johan       52 NL-GL AMERSFOORT                                     8:01.46,7  2:52.54,9  (3742)   18,307 ¦ 
110/F2      45. Bruijnes Vullinghs M 56 NL-GL Amersfoort                                     7:31.48,6  3:03.26,0   (774)   14,607 ¦ 
57/M6      104. Bruil Jan            36 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        5:17.48,8  2:27.00,7  (1177)   10,855 ¦ 
110/M5      80. Bruin Peter          49 NL-CD St.Pancras     Le Champignon                   5:42.52,7  1:36.12,8  (3751)   19,248 ¦ 
57/M5       44. Bruin Tammo          47 NL-CH Noord-Scharwou                                 3:36.35,3  1:03.52,6  (2394)   15,928 ¦ 
110/M5      52. Brumana Luigi        47 Binago               GC Binago                       5:21.28,7  1:14.48,8  (3426)   20,530 ¦ 
57/M5       45. Brumat Dario         51 Gradisca d'Isonzo GO GS Roby Calzature               3:37.58,5  1:05.15,8  (4954)   15,827 ¦ 
110/M4      73. Brummer Johann       56 D-Martinsried        TSV Benediktbeuern              5:05.55,3  1:05.07,2  (5122)   21,574 ¦ 
57/M1       94. Brune Marcus         73 D-Lage/Lippe                                         4:43.20,7  2:34.37,7  (2993)   12,175 ¦ 
57/M5       38. Brunelli Piero       50 S. Piero a Sieve     Ciclistica il Regolo            3:32.41,5    59.58,8  (7459)   16,220 ¦ 
110/M2      59. Brunello Massimo     70 I                    Selle Italia                    4:35.36,3    52.36,7   (132)   23,947 ¦ 
147/M4     286. Brunetti Gabriele    55 Milano               S.Caterina - Forlì              7:19.56,3  2:11.04,5  (7013)   20,048 ¦ 
57/M3      105. Brunetti Marco       60 Modena               Brunetti Ghega Team             3:30.30,5  1:31.52,3  (6130)   16,388 ¦ 
110/M2     103. Bruni Fabrizio       68 Monsummano Terme     Ciclolandia                     4:53.59,3  1:10.59,7  (7574)   22,449 ¦ 
57/M6       93. Bruni Riccardo       42 La Spezia            GS Rudy Project                 4:42.07,2  1:51.19,1  (3514)   12,228 ¦ 
147/M3     856. Bruning Harjan       62 NL-ML Surhuisterveen CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            8:49.01,3  3:59.51,0  (5288)   16,672 ¦ 
110/M3     316. Brunner Johannes     62 D-Hamburg                                            6:22.06,3  2:28.26,2  (4129)   17,272 ¦ 
110/M5      77. Brunner Peter        51 CH-Wollerau                                          5:38.36,5  1:31.56,6  (3666)   19,491 ¦ 
110/F1      72. Brunnmeier Eva Maria 69 D-Oberschleißheim                                    7:16.43,9  2:47.08,4   (828)   15,112 ¦ 
110/M4     194. Bruno Giovanni       56 Roma                                                 6:11.39,5  2:10.51,4   (115)   17,758 ¦ 
147/M3     830. Brusati Marino       59 Casalpusterlengo     US Acli Pedalecasalese          8:39.45,7  3:50.35,4  (7282)   16,969 ¦ 
147/M3      28. Bruschetti Sandro    64 Rovereto             TEAM RASERA ONE                 5:33.54,5    44.44,2   (608)   26,414 ¦ 
110/M2     235. Bruschi Alberto      69 Milano               G.C. BARADELLO                  5:49.32,9  2:06.33,3  (2239)   18,881 ¦ 
110/M3     340. Bruschi Cesare       60 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                6:34.13,3  2:40.33,2  (7854)   16,741 ¦ 
110/M2     332. Bruschi Matteo       70 Spilamberto          Bike Scooter 2000               6:47.45,8  3:04.46,2  (4485)   16,185 ¦ 
147/M3     644. Bruski Martin        61 D-Heufeld                                            7:49.08,4  2:59.58,1  (4140)   18,800 ¦ 
147/M5     329. Brust Heribert       47 D-Wolfersweiler      RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       8:54.36,9  3:17.34,6  (5027)   16,497 ¦ 
147/M1      49. Brust Sven           74 D-Pirna              Bike Club Neumarkt              5:53.20,6  1:04.11,3  (1314)   24,961 ¦ 
110/F1       8. Brustolin Michela    70 Cremona              Pedale fidentino                5:00.34,2    30.58,7   (814)   21,958 ¦ 
57/F2       40. Brutscher Heike      61 D-Haldenwang                                         4:47.48,9  2:30.27,0   (880)   11,986 ¦ 
147/M4     317. Brutscher Peter      58 D-Haldenwang                                         7:29.38,7  2:20.46,9  (2991)   19,615 ¦ 
147/M3      78. Bruttomesso Pierluig 63 Vicenza              SC Vicenza S. Pio X             5:51.43,2  1:02.32,9   (748)   25,076 ¦ 
147/M1     328. Bruzzese Francesco   72 Arese MI             Gc Alleanza Assicurazioni       8:20.36,6  3:31.27,3  (3276)   17,618 ¦ 
57/M2      158. Bruzzone Mauro       68 Savona               UC Savona                       4:07.27,7  2:04.50,6  (7014)   13,941 ¦ 
110/F1      22. Bubner Marion        67 CH-Zug                                               5:52.32,7  1:22.57,2   (999)   18,721 ¦ 
147/F2       5. Buccioli Alessandra  61 Faenza               Team Brunetti                   7:22.26,0  1:34.22,0   (731)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M4     550. Bucefalo Enrico      56 Fossato di Vico      GS Avis Gualdo Tadino           8:37.31,6  3:28.39,8  (3339)   17,042 ¦ 
147/M3     213. Buchdrucker Rudi     63 D-Fürth              Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:26.39,1  1:37.28,8  (8021)   22,811 ¦ 
147/F1      43. Büchele Andrea       70 D-Tiefenbach         FC/DJK Tiefenbach               8:37.02,4  2:45.27,1   (902)   17,058 ¦ 
147/M2     689. Bucher Rainer        68 D-Bellenberg                                         8:21.35,2  3:28.24,2  (2998)   17,584 ¦ 
147/M2     507. Bücherl Harald       68 D-Kümmersbruck       RSG Vilstal                     7:33.35,0  2:40.24,0  (2621)   19,445 ¦ 
147/M1     330. Buckel Christian     74 D-Augsburg                                           8:23.00,2  3:33.50,9  (7575)   17,534 ¦ 
147/M1     209. Bucksch Nikolaus     71 D-Riemerling b. Münc                                 7:11.24,9  2:22.15,6  (4690)   20,444 ¦ 
147/M4     577. Büdel Oswald         55 D-Frammersbach       Tus / Jems                      8:49.18,4  3:40.26,6  (2715)   16,663 ¦ 
147/M3     773. Budig Jürgen         62 D-Donaustauf         Veloclub Ratisbona              8:24.00,4  3:34.50,1  (2973)   17,499 ¦ 
147/M3     584. Budig Robert         60 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    7:37.07,9  2:47.57,6  (3728)   19,294 ¦ 
57/M1       53. Buffa Paolo          75 Udine                GS Arteni Pasianese             3:31.55,6  1:23.12,6  (5427)   16,279 ¦ 
147/M5     380. Bugli Antonio        50 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   9:34.07,3  3:57.05,0  (2161)   15,362 ¦ 
110/M5     301. Buhmann Anton        46 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    7:51.07,5  3:44.27,6  (2771)   14,009 ¦ 
147/M5     123. Bulgarelli Aniceto   46 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        7:13.39,8  1:36.37,5  (3048)   20,338 ¦ 
110/M5     175. Bulgarelli Renzo     48 San Giorgio d.P. (PD Gs due Pedali Arsego            6:24.39,7  2:17.59,8  (2556)   17,157 ¦ 
147/M3     436. Bulli Franco         63 Pontassieve          Ciclo club Pontassieve          7:07.37,8  2:18.27,5  (3990)   20,625 ¦ 
110/F1      36. Bunte Hanneke        79 NL-Zeist                                             6:10.10,3  1:40.34,8  (1478)   17,829 ¦ 
110/M4     280. Buo Aldo             53 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      6:44.41,0  2:43.52,9  (4691)   16,309 ¦ 
110/F1      18. Buogo Monica         72 Combai di Miane      SC Solighetto                   5:41.55,8  1:12.20,3  (1547)   19,302 ¦ 
110/M4     177. Burani Vittorio      58 Gattatico            S.C. GATTATICO                  6:05.47,2  2:04.59,1  (2623)   18,043 ¦ 
147/M3     748. Buraschi Doriano     59 Fossoli (MO)         Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team       8:14.18,0  3:25.07,7  (7855)   17,843 ¦ 
110/M5      70. Buratti Franco       50 La Spezia            CRA ATC                         5:35.01,2  1:28.21,3  (7576)   19,700 ¦ 
110/M1     101. Buratti Marco        75 La Spezia            CRA ATC                         5:34.57,7  1:41.17,5  (7577)   19,703 ¦ 
147/M5     128. Burbach Jürgen       51 D-Herborn            ESV Herborn                     7:14.43,0  1:37.40,7  (2976)   20,289 ¦ 
147/M2     220. Bureca Paolo         67 Grottaferrata        A.S. Cicli Genius               6:26.16,7  1:33.05,7  (7283)   22,833 ¦ 
110/M6     104. Burelli Francis      37 F-Bastia             Corsica                         7:05.02,2  2:12.38,9  (4243)   15,528 ¦ 
110/M2     259. Burgmayer Alfred     67 D-Zorneding                                          6:02.46,5  2:19.46,9  (6140)   18,193 ¦ 
57/M1      104. Burkard Markus       71 D-München            Lech Angels                     2:16.53,4 Passo Pord  (5158)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     214. Burkhardt Frank      81 D-Obereichstätt      Roell Tri-Sport                 7:13.59,6  2:24.50,3  (4692)   20,322 ¦ 
57/M5      136. Bürkle Gerhard       48 D-Ohlsbach           DAV Sekt. Offenburg             4:33.30,0  2:00.47,3  (2705)   12,614 ¦ 
110/M2      76. Burla Luca           66 Mozzecane            GS cuore Rosa Pizzoletta        4:43.04,7  1:00.05,1  (1407)   23,315 ¦ 
147/M3     721. Burlando Mauro       60 Genova               G.S. S. GIORGIO                 8:08.52,5  3:19.42,2  (7957)   18,041 ¦ 
57/F2       11. Burr Monika          58 D-Nattheim           RSV Nattheim                    3:43.12,5  1:25.50,6  (1898)   15,456 ¦ 
147/M4     575. Burr Otmar           55 D-Nattheim           RSV Nattheim                    8:48.21,5  3:39.29,7  (4131)   16,693 ¦ 
147/M3     224. Burr Reinhold        64 D-Heidenheim         RSV Nattheim                    6:29.56,7  1:40.46,4  (2182)   22,618 ¦ 
147/M4      20. Burr Wolfgang        56 D-Nattheim           RSV Nattheim                    5:47.50,6    38.58,8  (2010)   25,356 ¦ 
147/M4     608. Burster Raymund      52 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 9:05.10,2  3:56.18,4  (3539)   16,178 ¦ 
147/M4     111. Burzatta Alfredo     56 Lugo                 U.c francesco baracca           6:27.06,6  1:18.14,8  (1792)   22,784 ¦ 
147/M1     365. Burzler Stefan       78 D-Solnhofen                                          9:00.11,4  4:11.02,1  (4693)   16,327 ¦ 
147/M5     306. Büschl Alfred        50 D-Oberhausen         BSC Oberhausen                  8:43.21,9  3:06.19,6  (2718)   16,852 ¦ 
147/M1     258. Büschl Matthias      81 D-Oberhausen         Post-SV-Weilheim                7:38.21,2  2:49.11,9  (2719)   19,242 ¦ 
110/M1     130. Busi Marco           74 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                5:50.29,0  1:56.48,8  (2586)   18,831 ¦ 
147/M4     189. Busignani Pier Claud 52 Cesena               G.C. Virtus Water Team          6:56.08,8  1:47.17,0  (8022)   21,194 ¦ 
110/M4      76. Bussandri Fausto     54 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   S.C.AVIS FIORENZUOLA            5:06.49,5  1:06.01,4  (6060)   21,510 ¦ 
147/M4     384. Bussatori Antonio    55 Solesino             GS Arteselle Solesino           7:46.25,3  2:37.33,5  (4456)   18,909 ¦ 
57/M1      ---  Bussei Andrea        76 Carpi                Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi        -----    partito  (4601)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     256. Bussei Fabio         64 Carpi (MO)           Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:02.44,5  2:09.04,4  (4602)   18,194 ¦ 
147/M2     156. Bussola Giancarlo    66 Lazise               G.S. Ambrosiana                 6:10.05,3  1:16.54,3  (7285)   23,832 ¦ 
57/M2       72. Bussolati Stefano    67 Parma                G.S. SPORT BIKE-CICLI FONDRIES  3:10.51,5  1:08.14,4  (8264)   18,076 ¦ 
110/M4      97. Butteri Claudio      56 Rimini (RN)          Le Saline natura e sport        5:25.33,7  1:24.45,6  (2550)   20,272 ¦ 
147/M5     234. Buzzolani Roberto    51 Argenta (FE)         G.C. Argentano                  8:04.33,1  2:27.30,8  (2557)   18,202 ¦ 

totale 778



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.