Overall Long Distance Men

Powerman 2001 - Overall Long Distance Men

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦           Run !           T1 !        Cycle !           T2 !          Run !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernhard Olivier                    68 Teufen AR                  6:32.09,3      -----   (101)  EM       1.    ¦    28.54    4.!    0.37    1.! 4:04.36    1.!    0.58    2.! 1:57.02    1.!
    2. Martinez Felix, E-Muriedas Cantabri 70 S.D. Triathlon Camargo     6:36.14,9     4.05,6   (103)  EM       2.    ¦    28.09    1.!    0.52    9.! 4:05.03    2.!    1.27   19.! 2:00.41    2.!
    3. Sabatschus Olaf, D-Troisdorf        71 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen      6:44.34,3    12.25,0   (104)  EM       3.    ¦    28.54    5.!    0.39    2.! 4:08.54    4.!    1.17   10.! 2:04.48    4.!
    4. Keller Daniel, Bronschhofen         63 Scott / Powerbar           6:49.07,5    16.58,2   (102)  EM       4.    ¦    30.37   20.!    0.53   11.! 4:06.52    3.!    1.11    8.! 2:09.33    8.!
    5. Apilluelo Juan Carlos, E-Biescas    65 Mayencos Triathlon         6:51.52,1    19.42,8   (111)  EM       5.    ¦    28.53    2.!    0.52    8.! 4:12.24    5.!    1.50   43.! 2:07.51    7.!
    6. Svarre Henrik, DK-Hvidovre          69 TRI-4                      6:54.56,4    22.47,1   (108)  EM       6.    ¦    30.35   16.!    0.59   19.! 4:16.21   10.!    2.04   63.! 2:04.55    5.!
    7. Grämiger Richard, Lachen SZ         69 Team Bianchi               6:55.07,4    22.58,1   (116)  EM       7.    ¦    29.42    8.!    0.43    4.! 4:12.25    6.!    1.20   12.! 2:10.55    9.!
    8. Aldebert Vincent, F-Villeneuve les  71 National Team France       6:57.29,0    25.19,7   (110)  EM       8.    ¦    29.16    6.!    0.53   11.! 4:22.36   18.!    2.39  114.! 2:02.03    3.!
    9. Huber Norbert, D-Kümmersbruck       72 CIS Amberg                 7:02.23,9    30.14,6   (249)  EM       9.    ¦    31.35   34.!    1.16   47.! 4:21.14   16.!    1.57   52.! 2:06.20    6.!
   10. Pschebizin Marc, D-Hückeswagen      73 Tri Post Trier             7:05.11,0    33.01,7   (106)  EM       10.   ¦    29.17    7.!    0.42    3.! 4:16.09    9.!    0.57    1.! 2:18.04   21.!
   11. Leumann Martin, Rüti ZH             73 LC Meilen Tri              7:07.26,9    35.17,6   (255)  EM       11.   ¦    30.39   22.!    1.10   31.! 4:14.57    8.!    1.52   45.! 2:18.47   23.!
   12. Retzlaff Sebastian, D-Passau        71 WSV Otterskirchen          7:14.20,3    42.11,0   (381)  EM       12.   ¦    31.06   27.!    1.35   91.! 4:13.23    7.!    2.30  102.! 2:25.45   46.!
   13. Bokmeier Peter, D-Immenstadt        71 TV Immenstadt              7:17.34,0    45.24,7   (307)  EM       13.   ¦    33.32   72.!    0.51    6.! 4:22.56   19.!    2.28   94.! 2:17.45   20.!
   14. Conquest Adam, AUS-East Kellor, Vic 73 Western Suburbs            7:19.27,0    47.17,7   (229)  EM       14.   ¦    31.59   44.!    1.23   65.! 4:22.16   17.!    1.49   42.! 2:21.57   34.!
   15. Briol Paul, B-Bruxelles             68 Brussels Ironman Nato      7:19.50,1    47.40,8   (311)  EM       15.   ¦    33.16   71.!    1.39  105.! 4:20.45   15.!    1.38   31.! 2:22.29   36.!
   16. Guirao Caro Juan Antonio, E-Calaspa 69 Club Triathlon Caravaca    7:19.53,3    47.44,0   (335)  EM       16.   ¦    30.36   17.!    1.29   79.! 4:25.31   24.!    2.14   78.! 2:20.02   27.!
   17. Phillips John, USA-Athens, GA       77 Zaxby's Cycling Team       7:20.40,2    48.30,9   (210)  EM       17.   ¦    33.52   82.!    1.36   97.! 4:23.32   20.!    1.34   26.! 2:20.04   28.!
   18. Riva Paolo, I-Aosta                 66 Forze Amate Triathlon      7:21.34,2    49.24,9   (119)  EM       18.   ¦    30.43   23.!    1.58  155.! 4:27.54   27.!    2.13   74.! 2:18.44   22.!
   19. Schilder Rob                        69 NL-RE Hoogkarspel          7:22.37,8    50.28,5   (388)  EM       19.   ¦    30.59   25.!    1.44  115.! 4:31.53   38.!    2.23   89.! 2:15.37   16.!
   20. Fiechter Bernhard, Rumisberg        72 Tri Team Hollenweger       7:24.29,2    52.19,9   (235)  EM       20.   ¦    33.12   70.!    1.06   29.! 4:31.47   35.!    1.51   44.! 2:16.30   17.!
   21. Schwaninger André                   75 St. Gallen                 7:25.43,1    53.33,8   (284)  PN       1.    ¦    32.44   62.!    1.20   57.! 4:23.59   21.!    1.25   15.! 2:26.13   47.!
   22. Puerini Alberto, I-Barchi           67 Marchemultisport           7:25.54,2    53.44,9   (376)  PO       1.    ¦    32.45   63.!    0.56   15.! 4:16.34   11.!    1.01    3.! 2:34.36   84.!
   23. Loser Roger, Uster                  73 X-Dream Rapperswil         7:26.02,3    53.53,0   (118)  PN       2.    ¦    31.09   28.!    1.04   27.! 4:19.31   13.!    1.11    9.! 2:33.05   76.!
   24. Prétôt Matthias, Basel              73 Tria VC Allschwil          7:27.08,2    54.58,9   (272)  PN       3.    ¦    34.22  108.!    1.54  148.! 4:36.11   51.!    3.13  158.! 2:11.25   10.!
   25. Mathews Mark, AUS-Hawthorn Vic      65 Melbourne Tri Club         7:27.48,1    55.38,8   (463)  PP       1.    ¦    30.36   19.!    1.01   21.! 4:26.28   26.!    2.18   83.! 2:27.23   51.!
   26. Reiling Stefan, D-Hirschberg/Grossa 75 TC Chaos Viernheim         7:28.06,0    55.56,7   (274)  PN       4.    ¦    30.37   21.!    1.48  123.! 4:39.04   60.!    2.18   84.! 2:14.16   13.!
   27. Becker Timothy, USA-Seattle, WA     58 Maverick Seattle           7:28.20,7    56.11,4   (515)  PQ       1.    ¦    32.40   59.!    2.49  280.! 4:25.49   25.!    3.42  196.! 2:23.18   40.!
   28. Fritz Uwe, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       63 Sparda-Team-Adelberg       7:28.52,5    56.43,2   (436)  PP       2.    ¦    34.21  107.!    1.38  102.! 4:37.11   55.!    1.35   27.! 2:14.05   12.!
   29. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf            7:28.58,2    56.48,9   (299)  PO       2.    ¦    32.10   49.!    1.09   30.! 4:33.44   44.!    1.09    5.! 2:20.44   31.!
   30. Nicolaci Giovanni, RSA-Boksburg     66 Voltaren Athletics         7:29.15,7    57.06,4   (481)  PP       3.    ¦    30.35   15.!    1.01   21.! 4:38.56   59.!    3.21  167.! 2:15.22   15.!
   31. Plattner Hannes, Reigoldswil        68 èquipe Schmutz Sport       7:29.33,9    57.24,6   (371)  PO       3.    ¦    31.42   36.!    1.17   50.! 4:17.52   12.!    1.42   35.! 2:36.59   97.!
   32. Daems Jan, B-Antwerpen              70 Challenge Duathlon Team G  7:29.51,9    57.42,6   (316)  PO       4.    ¦    34.08   98.!    1.22   63.! 4:33.05   41.!    1.37   28.! 2:19.37   26.!
   33. Walter Urs, Neunkirch               75 Tristar Schaffhausen       7:31.26,3    59.17,0   (290)  PN       5.    ¦    34.40  117.!    1.42  112.! 4:28.03   28.!    2.23   88.! 2:24.35   42.!
   34. Gibbons Andrew, AUS-Sydney          67 Hills Tri Club & Marconi   7:32.18,2  1:00.08,9   (333)  PO       5.    ¦    33.42   76.!    1.12   39.! 4:42.16   73.!    1.26   18.! 2:13.40   11.!
   35. Dhom Michael, D-Würzweiler          70 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach        7:32.39,4  1:00.30,1   (318)  PO       6.    ¦    32.46   65.!    1.13   43.! 4:31.48   36.!    1.37   29.! 2:25.14   44.!
   36. Scheidegger Niklaus, Wiedlisbach    61 Peshi-Team                 7:32.41,9  1:00.32,6   (562)  PQ       2.    ¦    30.36   18.!    0.56   16.! 4:34.10   45.!    1.49   41.! 2:25.09   43.!
   37. Cornelis Marc, Genève               68 Tri Club Genève            7:32.46,5  1:00.37,2   (315)  PO       7.    ¦    32.51   67.!    2.55  286.! 4:24.34   22.!    4.24  239.! 2:27.59   53.!
   38. Cech Joseph, USA-Shaker HTS         77 Tri-Club Zofingen          7:32.52,8  1:00.43,5   (201)  PM       1.    ¦    29.47   10.!    1.10   32.! 4:40.41   65.!    1.05    4.! 2:20.08   29.!
   39. Steigauf Jürgen, D-Cadolzburg       66 TV Fürth 1860              7:34.17,1  1:02.07,8   (121)  PP       4.    ¦    32.13   55.!    1.10   34.! 4:39.55   61.!    1.43   36.! 2:19.14   25.!
   40. Sachs Steffen, D-Regensburg         67 Tristar Regensburg         7:34.37,3  1:02.28,0   (384)  PO       8.    ¦    34.20  105.!    1.24   70.! 4:40.00   63.!    2.00   57.! 2:16.51   18.!
   41. Dhaussy Patrice, F-Crespin          60 Euroduathlon Nord          7:34.48,5  1:02.39,2   (522)  PQ       3.    ¦    34.34  112.!    1.11   36.! 4:34.21   48.!    1.55   47.! 2:22.45   37.!
   42. Willisegger Bruno, Zofingen         73 Tri-Club Zofingen          7:35.13,8  1:03.04,5   (293)  PN       6.    ¦    32.12   52.!    1.26   74.! 4:35.54   50.!    2.47  124.! 2:22.53   39.!
   43. Schwager Linus                      67 Wängi                      7:36.14,3  1:04.05,0   (393)  PO       9.    ¦    34.11  100.!    1.12   41.! 4:25.09   23.!    2.44  121.! 2:32.55   75.!
   44. Jungkunz Clemens, D-Lauf            64 TRI-Gemeinschaft Lauf e.v  7:36.50,6  1:04.41,3   (452)  PP       5.    ¦    35.09  128.!    1.52  134.! 4:41.47   68.!    3.29  183.! 2:14.31   14.!
   45. Burkhard Beat                       75 Zürich                     7:40.44,9  1:08.35,6   (226)  PN       7.    ¦    31.22   31.!    3.08  302.! 4:31.05   34.!    3.07  153.! 2:32.01   71.!
   46. Capó Soler Miquel, E-Alcudia (Mallo 73 Niuwave Bicicletes         7:40.50,1  1:08.40,8   (227)  PN       8.    ¦    28.54    3.!    1.36   98.! 4:50.30  104.!    2.03   58.! 2:17.45   19.!
   47. Marti Stefan, Niederbipp            78 TRI Team Hollenweger       7:41.28,3  1:09.19,0   (208)  PM       2.    ¦    33.33   73.!    1.04   26.! 4:31.03   33.!    1.41   34.! 2:34.06   82.!
   48. Morrissey Christopher John, NZL-RD4 75 Eastern Bay of Plenty Tri  7:41.42,6  1:09.33,3   (263)  PN       9.    ¦    33.56   89.!    1.00   20.! 4:32.47   40.!    1.25   16.! 2:32.33   74.!
   49. Loth Lothar, D-Viechtach            69 RC Avanti Viechtach        7:41.56,0  1:09.46,7   (356)  PO       10.   ¦    32.40   58.!    1.18   51.! 4:36.14   52.!    1.20   12.! 2:30.22   61.!
   50. Bouvard Michel, F-Naveil            57 U.S. Vendome Triathlon     7:42.05,8  1:09.56,5   (517)  PQ       4.    ¦    31.39   35.!    2.30  236.! 4:42.47   77.!    3.48  204.! 2:21.19   32.!
   51. Göhring Christoph, Winterthur       73 Team check-up AG           7:43.12,5  1:11.03,2   (244)  PN       10.   ¦    32.41   61.!    1.59  158.! 4:28.26   29.!    3.03  147.! 2:37.00   98.!
   52. Davoli Gianluca, I-San Martino in R 74 Pol. Maranello Tri         7:43.21,4  1:11.12,1   (230)  PN       11.   ¦    31.53   39.!    2.15  202.! 4:40.55   66.!    1.57   51.! 2:26.20   49.!
   53. Feat Max, F-Vigneux de Bretagne     68 Triathlon Club Nantais     7:43.47,8  1:11.38,5   (328)  PO       11.   ¦    32.12   53.!    1.16   49.! 4:38.51   58.!    1.18   11.! 2:30.08   60.!
   54. Cremer Johannes, B-Amel             77 SC Bütgenbachtri           7:44.58,1  1:12.48,8   (202)  PM       3.    ¦    35.40  142.!    1.19   54.! 4:34.12   46.!    2.31  103.! 2:31.14   69.!
   55. Ullrich Klaus, D-Großmehring        63 SC Delphin Jngolstadt      7:45.05,9  1:12.56,6   (503)  PP       6.    ¦    31.48   38.!    1.31   86.! 4:42.22   74.!    3.05  152.! 2:26.17   48.!
   56. Sommer Manfred, D-Sulzberg          66 TSV Moosbach               7:45.42,8  1:13.33,5   (499)  PP       7.    ¦    34.13  101.!    1.22   61.! 4:46.05   84.!    2.24   91.! 2:21.37   33.!
   57. Marti Beat, Niederbipp              75 Tri Team Hollenweger-Spor  7:46.02,1  1:13.52,8   (258)  PN       12.   ¦    34.40  116.!    1.24   69.! 4:40.17   64.!    2.13   75.! 2:27.26   52.!
   58. Shibata Yoshiyuki                   70 JPN-0287913 Kunohe-gun IW  7:46.41,7  1:14.32,4   (124)  PO       12.   ¦    30.10   13.!    1.10   35.! 4:51.07  108.!    1.44   37.! 2:22.27   35.!
   59. Hannequin Eric, F-Aspet             62 Toulouse Triathlon         7:46.44,6  1:14.35,3   (444)  PP       8.    ¦    31.55   42.!    1.39  103.! 4:31.52   37.!    2.06   65.! 2:39.11  113.!
   60. Lippik Thomas, D-Mantel             74 TB Weiden                  7:47.05,6  1:14.56,3   (256)  PN       13.   ¦    32.45   64.!    2.09  188.! 4:50.38  105.!    2.37  110.! 2:18.53   24.!
   61. Endres Torsten, D-Barsinghausen     63 TSV Barsinghausen          7:47.40,4  1:15.31,1   (429)  PP       9.    ¦    33.52   83.!    1.49  125.! 4:35.41   49.!    2.04   63.! 2:34.12   83.!
   62. Hausammann Erich, Hauptikon         63 TV Hausen a. A.            7:49.08,5  1:16.59,2   (446)  PP       10.   ¦    33.59   93.!    1.22   60.! 4:33.29   43.!    2.14   77.! 2:38.03  101.!
   63. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  71 VMC Ibach                  7:50.09,5  1:18.00,2   (326)  PO       13.   ¦    33.52   84.!    1.36   95.! 4:29.44   31.!    2.29   97.! 2:42.27  126.!
   64. Meile Marc, Häuslenen               76 LSV Frauenfeld             7:51.14,3  1:19.05,0   (260)  PN       14.   ¦    34.37  114.!    1.52  137.! 4:36.39   54.!    2.14   76.! 2:35.49   89.!
   65. Würmli Bruno, Hausen am Albis       78 Tri-Club Zofingen          7:51.55,6  1:19.46,3   (214)  PM       4.    ¦    32.41   60.!    0.56   14.! 4:33.23   42.!    1.29   21.! 2:43.25  130.!
   66. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finischers Winterthur      7:52.09,2  1:19.59,9   (619)  PS       1.    ¦    35.56  156.!    1.16   48.! 4:34.16   47.!    1.29   22.! 2:39.11  112.!
   67. Tierney Dave                        55 USA-Cary                   7:52.36,5  1:20.27,2   (601)  PR       1.    ¦    33.44   77.!    1.25   71.! 4:32.05   39.!    1.46   38.! 2:43.35  132.!
   68. Ball Gregory, NZL-North Shore       61 North Harbour Tri Club     7:53.24,6  1:21.15,3   (513)  PQ       5.    ¦    33.54   85.!    2.08  184.! 4:41.55   69.!    2.00   56.! 2:33.25   79.!
   69. Kramer Sjaco, NL-BCK Veenendaal     70 VZC-Veenendaal             7:54.04,5  1:21.55,2   (350)  PO       14.   ¦    35.48  149.!    1.50  129.! 4:44.44   80.!    2.00   55.! 2:29.40   57.!
   70. Klotz Matthias, Biel/Bienne         72 tri club seeland           7:54.13,3  1:22.04,0   (251)  PN       15.   ¦    31.46   37.!    1.34   90.! 4:47.38   90.!    2.30  101.! 2:30.43   66.!
   71. Nicca Gion                          62 Chur                       7:55.30,8  1:23.21,5   (480)  PP       11.   ¦    39.41  274.!    1.24   67.! 4:37.47   56.!    1.53   46.! 2:34.44   87.!
   72. Fraunberger Leonard, D-Erlangen     68 TV 48 Erlangen             7:56.18,3  1:24.09,0   (331)  PO       15.   ¦    32.20   56.!    1.21   58.! 4:50.21  102.!    2.59  144.! 2:29.15   55.!
   73. Zwahlen Markus, Russikon            65 SCUMA Triahlon Club Uster  7:56.32,2  1:24.22,9   (511)  PP       12.   ¦    32.50   66.!    1.23   66.! 4:54.07  125.!    1.33   24.! 2:26.37   50.!
   74. Zünd Hansjörg, Wiedlisbach          62 UOV Wiedlisbach            7:56.42,8  1:24.33,5   (510)  PP       13.   ¦    34.19  104.!    1.44  116.! 4:54.43  131.!    3.03  148.! 2:22.51   38.!
   75. Widmer Rainer, Menziken             65 LG Homberg                 7:56.56,4  1:24.47,1   (641)  PP       14.   ¦    32.06   45.!    1.30   84.! 4:46.24   87.!    3.33  188.! 2:33.22   78.!
   76. Althusser Remy, F-Seloncourt        63 CC Etupes                  7:57.00,1  1:24.50,8   (412)  PP       15.   ¦    32.09   48.!    2.03  166.! 4:30.09   32.!    5.06  270.! 2:47.31  146.!
   77. Hammes Markus, D-Ochtendung         66 Triathlon Muelheim-Kaerli  7:57.30,2  1:25.20,9   (442)  PP       16.   ¦    34.04   96.!    1.57  151.! 4:53.58  123.!    1.59   54.! 2:25.30   45.!
   78. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Tri Team Aadorf            7:58.30,5  1:26.21,2   (361)  PO       16.   ¦    32.12   50.!    2.08  181.! 4:49.25  101.!    1.38   32.! 2:33.05   77.!
   79. Seele Hartmut, D-Esens              62 TG Tria Rüsselsheim        7:58.32,5  1:26.23,2   (497)  PP       17.   ¦    35.05  126.!    2.05  173.! 4:43.43   78.!    2.50  128.! 2:34.48   88.!
   80. Poupon Nicolas, F-Aubagne France    70 Duathlo Passion Aubagne    8:00.48,3  1:28.39,0   (374)  PO       17.   ¦    30.53   24.!    1.22   62.! 4:46.38   88.!    4.55  259.! 2:36.59   96.!
   81. Swoboda Gunther, D-Bad Pyrmont      73 Team Augath / 1. Tri-Club  8:00.59,5  1:28.50,2   (287)  PN       16.   ¦    34.08   97.!    1.58  154.! 4:49.13  100.!    1.46   39.! 2:33.53   80.!
   82. Tschudi Reto, Zofingen              76 Weisshaupt Cycles          8:01.07,7  1:28.58,4   (288)  PN       17.   ¦    33.50   80.!    1.41  108.! 4:41.32   67.!    2.29   99.! 2:41.33  119.!
   83. Spiewack Darius, D-Germersheim      70 TV Hatzenbühl-Herxheim     8:01.19,6  1:29.10,3   (396)  PO       18.   ¦    32.07   46.!    1.29   79.! 4:55.11  135.!    2.38  111.! 2:29.53   58.!
   84. Blassel Eddy, F-Lyon                73 ASVEL Triathlon            8:02.16,9  1:30.07,6   (223)  PN       18.   ¦    36.39  177.!    1.30   83.! 5:00.41  162.!    2.45  123.! 2:20.40   30.!
   85. Vanmassenhove Dimitri, B-Den Haan   74 Coast Triathlon Team De H  8:02.22,9  1:30.13,6   (289)  PN       19.   ¦    38.42  238.!    1.47  122.! 4:46.08   86.!    3.26  178.! 2:32.18   72.!
   86. Jorge Gisbert Hinojosa, E-Alcoy     71 Santomera Pemoy            8:02.27,0  1:30.17,7   (343)  PO       19.   ¦    31.53   40.!    2.28  232.! 4:54.42  130.!    2.39  113.! 2:30.42   65.!
   87. Wimmer Robert, D-Berglern           64 Trisport Erding            8:03.33,2  1:31.23,9   (508)  PP       18.   ¦    37.06  195.!    2.27  229.! 4:48.29   94.!    2.58  141.! 2:32.31   73.!
   88. Salvi Laurent, F-Nimes              67 TRI Beaucaire Tarascon     8:03.43,3  1:31.34,0   (385)  PO       20.   ¦    38.38  235.!    1.54  148.! 4:50.22  103.!    3.12  157.! 2:29.35   56.!
   89. Landolt Markus, Wil SG              79 Team Girini                8:04.27,1  1:32.17,8   (207)  PM       5.    ¦    34.37  113.!    1.20   55.! 4:55.04  134.!    2.27   93.! 2:30.58   67.!
   90. Kerber Alexander                    69 Zofingen                   8:05.44,7  1:33.35,4   (346)  PO       21.   ¦    33.41   75.!    1.52  132.! 4:51.10  109.!    3.08  155.! 2:35.51   90.!
   91. Meier Peter, Nebikon                72 Tri-Club Zofingen          8:06.21,8  1:34.12,5   (259)  PN       20.   ¦    35.22  134.!    1.53  140.! 4:42.09   72.!    1.55   47.! 2:45.00  136.!
   92. Vaneeckhout Philippe, NL-Beveren -  60 KTDC                       8:07.19,1  1:35.09,8   (567)  PQ       6.    ¦    35.49  151.!    2.05  175.! 4:52.59  118.!    6.28  309.! 2:29.55   59.!
   93. Herbst Rüdiger, D-Bamberg           71 IFA Nonstop Balmberg       8:07.29,6  1:35.20,3   (336)  PO       22.   ¦    35.42  144.!    3.00  291.! 4:54.09  126.!    3.31  186.! 2:31.05   68.!
   94. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            61 Finishers Winterthur       8:08.03,5  1:35.54,2   (531)  PQ       7.    ¦    34.15  103.!    2.55  285.! 4:39.56   62.!    2.52  130.! 2:48.03  153.!
   95. Mattioli Alessandro, I-Bagnolo in P 67 Beriv Triathlon RE         8:08.21,6  1:36.12,3   (357)  PO       23.   ¦    34.10   99.!    3.24  322.! 5:00.21  159.!    6.23  306.! 2:24.02   41.!
   96. Timm Jeffrey, USA-Bethlehem Pennsyl 52 Triathlantic               8:09.20,6  1:37.11,3   (602)  PR       2.    ¦    33.58   92.!    0.48    5.! 4:45.26   83.!    1.09    6.! 2:47.56  152.!
   97. Savolainen Markku, SF-Varkaus       72 Best-Team Varkaus          8:10.33,7  1:38.24,4   (278)  PN       21.   ¦    31.35   33.!    1.12   39.! 4:55.27  138.!    3.16  162.! 2:39.01  109.!
   98. Schmitter Roland, Oftringen         73 Team Radsport Gerber       8:10.53,3  1:38.44,0   (282)  PN       22.   ¦    37.37  213.!    1.13   44.! 4:36.36   53.!    1.28   20.! 2:53.58  196.!
   99. Plozner Lionel, F-Schultigheim      73 ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlo  8:11.25,9  1:39.16,6   (271)  PN       23.   ¦    37.09  198.!    2.09  185.! 4:59.44  156.!    3.45  198.! 2:28.38   54.!
  100. Stoffel Richard                     68 Zürich                     8:12.14,2  1:40.04,9   (399)  PO       24.   ¦    32.13   54.!    1.19   52.! 4:48.43   97.!    2.43  118.! 2:47.15  143.!
  101. Suzanne Bruno, F-Verton             65 Aquaforme Triathlon        8:12.31,5  1:40.22,2   (500)  PP       19.   ¦    34.55  121.!    2.01  161.! 4:54.15  127.!    2.28   96.! 2:38.49  106.!
  102. Buchmann Heinz                      57 Nänikon                    8:12.37,6  1:40.28,3   (519)  PQ       8.    ¦    36.50  182.!    1.53  143.! 4:42.00   70.!    4.05  224.! 2:47.46  148.!
  103. Meyer Othmar, Grosswangen           62 Lauftreff Grosswangen      8:12.53,9  1:40.44,6   (471)  PP       20.   ¦    36.02  160.!    1.37   99.! 4:52.03  116.!    4.04  221.! 2:39.06  111.!
  104. Maurer Gerhard, D-Roth Bernlohe     70 SV Grossweingarten         8:12.54,5  1:40.45,2   (359)  PO       25.   ¦    34.14  102.!    2.42  264.! 4:55.15  136.!    3.43  197.! 2:36.58   95.!
  105. Ezio Mattei, I-Bologna              46 G.S. Pasta Granarolo Bolo  8:13.28,5  1:41.19,2   (627)  PT       1.    ¦    36.58  190.!    2.01  161.! 4:53.18  120.!    2.07   69.! 2:39.02  110.!
  106. Hock Thomas, D-Aschaffenburg        73 TV Haibach                 8:13.35,5  1:41.26,2   (247)  PN       24.   ¦    36.18  166.!    1.44  118.! 4:59.22  155.!    2.04   62.! 2:34.05   81.!
  107. Clarichetti Mauro, I-Torino         63 ITA Italiana               8:13.53,2  1:41.43,9   (423)  PP       21.   ¦    35.28  137.!    2.09  186.! 5:02.11  166.!    3.23  174.! 2:30.40   64.!
  108. Niederhauser Ueli, Aarau            58 Tri Club Zofingen          8:14.30,7  1:42.21,4   (646)  PQ       9.    ¦    35.40  143.!    2.33  243.! 4:47.51   92.!    4.15  229.! 2:44.09  133.!
  109. Abba Marco, I-Oulx                  72 Energy Tri                 8:15.06,1  1:42.56,8   (215)  PN       25.   ¦    34.20  105.!    2.39  257.! 4:46.07   85.!    3.35  190.! 2:48.24  157.!
  110. Kuypers Dirk, D-Aachen              69 DLC Aachen                 8:15.07,4  1:42.58,1   (352)  PO       26.   ¦    39.09  256.!    3.22  318.! 4:48.52   98.!    5.27  286.! 2:38.15  103.!
  111. Gallitognotta Alessandro, I-Origgio 63 Rho Triathlon Club         8:15.52,9  1:43.43,6   (438)  PP       22.   ¦    36.57  187.!    2.27  230.! 4:48.34   96.!    2.03   59.! 2:45.49  138.!
  112. Schwarzentruber Andi, Grosswangen   62 VC Rollers, Wolhusen       8:16.04,3  1:43.55,0   (495)  PP       23.   ¦    36.22  169.!    3.40  341.! 4:42.07   71.!    2.53  133.! 2:51.01  177.!
  113. Mayer René, Allschwil               63 Tri Team VC Allschwil      8:16.09,4  1:44.00,1   (466)  PP       24.   ¦    35.51  153.!    1.40  107.! 5:05.06  177.!    2.54  135.! 2:30.36   62.!
  114. Moreau Robert, F-Toulouse           63 Toulouse Triathlon         8:16.53,3  1:44.44,0   (475)  PP       25.   ¦    35.00  123.!    3.34  337.! 4:50.43  106.!    5.20  282.! 2:42.14  125.!
  115. Schill Holger, D-Düsseldorf         73 Triandertaler Mettmann     8:17.08,5  1:44.59,2   (281)  PN       26.   ¦    33.03   68.!    1.43  113.! 4:48.31   95.!    2.03   60.! 2:51.46  182.!
  116. Bezner Marc, D-Denkendorf           71 Non & Ultra Esslingen      8:17.39,8  1:45.30,5   (304)  PO       27.   ¦    33.54   86.!    2.17  206.! 4:54.54  133.!    4.38  249.! 2:41.54  122.!
  117. Hagen Alex, Adligenswil             64 Pedros Bikeshop            8:18.30,3  1:46.21,0   (441)  PP       26.   ¦    35.36  140.!    1.27   75.! 4:42.41   76.!    1.32   23.! 2:57.12  213.!
  118. Mazzei Antonio, F-Sanary sur Mer    64 ASCM Toulon Triathlon      8:18.48,5  1:46.39,2   (467)  PP       27.   ¦    34.00   94.!    2.04  171.! 5:08.59  204.!    3.04  149.! 2:30.39   63.!
  119. Fache Philippe, F-Landas            55 Euroduathlon Nord          8:19.13,1  1:47.03,8   (580)  PR       3.    ¦    44.30  372.!    2.16  205.! 4:51.21  111.!    2.21   86.! 2:38.42  104.!
  120. Hervieu Michel, F-Millières         62 ROTC Val Saint-Pere        8:19.15,6  1:47.06,3   (448)  PP       28.   ¦    35.39  141.!    1.28   77.! 4:58.03  151.!    1.55   49.! 2:42.08  124.!
  121. Kornmüller Volker, D-Stuttgart      67 TB Cannstatt               8:20.01,2  1:47.51,9   (349)  PO       28.   ¦    35.57  157.!    3.58  359.! 4:55.25  137.!    5.52  295.! 2:38.46  105.!
  122. Voigt Heiko, D-Pulheim              68 Triathlon Nonstop Koeln    8:20.01,3  1:47.52,0   (407)  PO       29.   ¦    36.33  175.!    3.51  352.! 4:57.52  150.!    2.49  127.! 2:38.54  107.!
  123. Erismann Willi, Brugg AG            41 VMC-Full                   8:20.06,9  1:47.57,6   (637)  PU       1.    ¦    37.31  209.!    2.18  209.! 4:48.18   93.!    3.04  151.! 2:48.54  161.!
  124. Riera Capella Joan, E-Ripollet      76 Club Natacio Cerdanyola    8:20.31,0  1:48.21,7   (276)  PN       27.   ¦    35.23  136.!    1.42  109.! 5:05.06  178.!    6.58  315.! 2:31.19   70.!
  125. Vetter Mike                         67 Zürich                     8:20.33,8  1:48.24,5   (404)  PO       30.   ¦    36.49  180.!    2.05  172.! 4:45.06   82.!    3.35  191.! 2:52.57  189.!
  126. Münz Marc, D-Niederahr              73 RSG Montabaur              8:20.58,6  1:48.49,3   (265)  PN       28.   ¦    33.57   90.!    1.51  130.! 4:51.46  115.!    2.11   72.! 2:51.11  178.!
  127. Schmidt Errol Wayne, AUS-Red Cliffs 55 Coomealla Triathlon Club   8:21.35,9  1:49.26,6   (599)  PR       4.    ¦    36.53  183.!    3.17  316.! 4:45.00   81.!    2.56  139.! 2:53.27  192.!
  128. Ratajczak Alex                      70 F-L'Ardoise                8:21.45,2  1:49.35,9   (379)  PO       31.   ¦    36.31  173.!    2.20  212.! 5:03.13  170.!    2.52  132.! 2:36.47   93.!
  129. Ratschob Thomas, Schübelbach        75 LG March-Grynau            8:21.55,7  1:49.46,4   (273)  PN       29.   ¦    39.56  287.!    1.35   92.! 4:37.58   57.!    1.58   53.! 3:00.27  228.!
  130. Adda Christophe                     67 D-Müllheim                 8:22.27,1  1:50.17,8   (297)  PO       32.   ¦    33.04   69.!    1.29   82.! 5:06.38  187.!    3.53  208.! 2:37.22  100.!
  131. Erbe Frank-Michael, D-München       61 SC Swiss Life              8:22.50,8  1:50.41,5   (527)  PQ       10.   ¦    34.38  115.!    2.22  215.! 4:51.21  112.!    4.04  223.! 2:50.23  169.!
  132. Kupper Alain, B-Waimes              67 SCB Tri                    8:23.00,5  1:50.51,2   (351)  PO       33.   ¦    33.49   79.!    3.01  292.! 5:07.08  191.!    3.04  150.! 2:35.56   91.!
  133. Bachmann Reto                       74 Hegnau                     8:23.37,8  1:51.28,5   (220)  PN       30.   ¦    39.06  252.!    2.47  275.! 4:51.26  114.!    5.11  275.! 2:45.05  137.!
  134. Poesen Pascal, B-Bilzen             71 C.D.T.G.                   8:23.48,6  1:51.39,3   (372)  PO       34.   ¦    33.58   91.!    2.08  183.! 4:53.53  122.!    4.41  252.! 2:49.06  163.!
  135. Vogt Daniel                         65 Ittigen                    8:23.55,3  1:51.46,0   (505)  PP       29.   ¦    35.46  146.!    1.36   95.! 4:50.56  107.!    2.19   85.! 2:53.16  191.!
  136. Holzer Karl, A-Engabrunn            59 URC Sparkasse Langenlois   8:23.57,9  1:51.48,6   (537)  PQ       11.   ¦    40.22  294.!    3.26  325.! 5:00.14  158.!    5.10  274.! 2:34.43   86.!
  137. Vara Philippe, F-Ales               70 Instres Sport Triathlon    8:24.31,5  1:52.22,2   (402)  PO       35.   ¦    31.57   43.!    1.11   37.! 4:43.49   79.!    5.04  267.! 3:02.28  241.!
  138. Roese Jörg, D-Annweiler             67 HF Annweiler               8:24.40,1  1:52.30,8   (382)  PO       36.   ¦    41.10  308.!    2.03  168.! 4:56.40  143.!    3.30  184.! 2:41.14  118.!
  139. Tacchini Umberto, I-Albino          65 Triathlon Bergamo          8:24.56,2  1:52.46,9   (395)  PP       30.   ¦    36.57  188.!    2.05  176.! 5:08.40  199.!    2.34  108.! 2:34.37   85.!
  140. Laudet Alain-Claude, F-Grillon      58 Sprinter Club Arlesien     8:25.09,9  1:53.00,6   (544)  PQ       12.   ¦    35.18  132.!    2.00  159.! 4:51.21  113.!    4.46  254.! 2:51.43  181.!
  141. Pena Barredo Carlos, E-Majadahonda- 69 Sanabreses Triathlon       8:25.26,1  1:53.16,8   (369)  PO       37.   ¦    37.28  203.!    3.45  346.! 4:55.35  139.!    5.02  266.! 2:43.34  131.!
  142. Liebetruth Thomas, D-Wittmar        69 TSV Wittmar                8:25.34,1  1:53.24,8   (355)  PO       38.   ¦    37.00  192.!    2.46  272.! 4:54.35  128.!    2.58  143.! 2:48.12  155.!
  143. Vetter Björn, D-Leun                69 TUS Bonbaden               8:27.18,3  1:55.09,0   (403)  PO       39.   ¦    36.20  167.!    2.36  254.! 5:07.07  190.!    4.16  230.! 2:36.57   94.!
  144. Vuilleumier Yvan, Dombresson        50 Velo Club Franches-Montag  8:27.49,5  1:55.40,2   (623)  PS       2.    ¦    39.56  286.!    4.15  366.! 4:56.17  141.!    5.25  285.! 2:41.55  123.!
  145. Buisson Patrice, F-Pauillac         67 Sac Pauillac               8:27.49,8  1:55.40,5   (312)  PO       40.   ¦    36.00  158.!    1.54  145.! 5:07.06  189.!    3.01  146.! 2:39.46  115.!
  146. Dreule Stefan                       67 Dietikon                   8:28.34,1  1:56.24,8   (319)  PO       41.   ¦    36.58  189.!    2.20  213.! 4:53.11  119.!    1.38   30.! 2:54.26  199.!
  147. Hutzli Ivo, Solothurn               74 Triathlon Club Solothurn   8:28.52,7  1:56.43,4   (250)  PN       31.   ¦    33.50   81.!    1.53  140.! 5:09.30  207.!    3.22  172.! 2:40.16  117.!
  148. Lomb Rüdiger, D-Koblenz             65 Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich  8:29.11,6  1:57.02,3   (457)  PP       31.   ¦    38.46  241.!    2.48  278.! 4:52.44  117.!    5.57  297.! 2:48.54  160.!
  149. Arenas Serra Xavier, E-Granollers   70 Club Natacio Cerdanyola    8:29.19,9  1:57.10,6   (301)  PO       42.   ¦    37.17  200.!    2.27  231.! 4:54.06  124.!    5.59  298.! 2:49.28  167.!
  150. Dyck Arne, D-Freiburg               69 SV Kirchzarten             8:29.24,4  1:57.15,1   (322)  PO       43.   ¦    37.08  197.!    2.35  250.! 4:54.41  129.!    6.25  308.! 2:48.33  159.!
  151. Kobayashi Yukihito                  68 JPN-1960015 Akishima-shi   8:29.39,4  1:57.30,1   (643)  PO       44.   ¦    31.32   32.!    0.53   10.! 5:05.16  179.!    2.54  137.! 2:49.02  162.!
  152. Hofmann Lothar, D-Markt Berolzheim  59 RC Germania Weissenburg    8:30.28,1  1:58.18,8   (536)  PQ       13.   ¦    36.42  178.!    1.53  143.! 5:08.56  203.!    2.40  116.! 2:40.14  116.!
  153. Carles Romero Soler                 72 E-Bescano Girona           8:30.30,5  1:58.21,2   (228)  PN       32.   ¦    36.49  181.!    2.12  198.! 5:05.57  183.!    2.14   79.! 2:43.17  128.!
  154. Goichon Gerard, F-Chauray           50 Niort Triathlon Duathlon   8:30.42,1  1:58.32,8   (611)  PS       3.    ¦    38.34  232.!    1.35   93.! 4:57.35  149.!    2.07   68.! 2:50.48  173.!
  155. Luerken Franz-Josef, D-Eschweiler   64 Delphin Eschweiler         8:32.41,2  2:00.31,9   (459)  PP       32.   ¦    37.08  196.!    1.24   68.! 5:01.40  165.!    1.55   50.! 2:50.32  172.!
  156. Mattes Lothar, D-Neuried            65 TV Freisenheim             8:32.44,1  2:00.34,8   (465)  PP       33.   ¦    35.33  139.!    1.46  120.! 5:10.31  213.!    3.07  154.! 2:41.45  120.!
  157. Le Couze Dominick, F-Creteil        72 Duat-Armees-Club           8:33.23,6  2:01.14,3   (254)  PN       33.   ¦    35.48  148.!    1.54  146.! 5:05.35  180.!    2.14   79.! 2:47.50  150.!
  158. Schäfer Gunnar, D-Barsbüttel        63 GHB Hamburg                8:33.31,4  2:01.22,1   (490)  PP       34.   ¦    35.49  150.!    2.29  235.! 5:04.08  173.!    3.50  206.! 2:47.13  142.!
  159. Francisco Sujar Castro, E-Alcorcon  64 Los Sanabreses Triathlon   8:33.36,8  2:01.27,5   (433)  PP       35.   ¦    37.28  205.!    3.26  324.! 5:06.30  186.!    8.59  331.! 2:37.12   99.!
  160. Del Campo Gil Raul, E-Madrid        68 Sanabreses Triathlon       8:33.38,0  2:01.28,7   (317)  PO       45.   ¦    37.28  202.!    3.04  297.! 5:11.06  221.!    5.30  287.! 2:36.28   92.!
  161. Meiners Thomas, D-Viersen           59 ASV Suechteln              8:34.28,4  2:02.19,1   (548)  PQ       14.   ¦    39.14  261.!    2.28  233.! 5:02.35  167.!    2.32  106.! 2:47.36  147.!
  162. Schulmeister Erwin, A-Krems an der  67 HSV Melk                   8:35.22,7  2:03.13,4   (392)  PO       46.   ¦    35.43  145.!    1.04   25.! 5:16.03  240.!    2.48  126.! 2:39.43  114.!
  163. Pirola Manuel, I-Milano             74 Friesian Team              8:35.34,8  2:03.25,5   (270)  PN       34.   ¦    38.40  236.!    4.03  362.! 4:47.43   91.!    4.04  221.! 3:01.03  233.!
  164. Stutz Manfred, D-Schwenningen       57 Run & Bike TG Trossingen   8:35.56,2  2:03.46,9   (565)  PQ       15.   ¦    39.12  259.!    1.33   88.! 5:08.13  196.!    2.07   66.! 2:44.49  135.!
  165. Weishaupt Guido, Gossau SG          74 Jäckli + Seiz              8:36.18,1  2:04.08,8   (291)  PN       35.   ¦    36.24  171.!    1.25   72.! 4:56.38  142.!    4.39  250.! 2:57.11  212.!
  166. Bonnamy Gregory, F-Vienne           74 Mach 3 Triathlon           8:37.35,2  2:05.25,9   (224)  PN       36.   ¦    39.10  257.!    2.06  179.! 4:57.15  147.!    4.02  218.! 2:55.00  203.!
  167. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 ST Bern                    8:37.42,3  2:05.33,0   (370)  PO       47.   ¦    38.30  230.!    2.36  252.! 4:57.34  148.!    3.56  211.! 2:55.05  204.!
  168. Frank Joerg-Riccardo, D-Dreieich    69 PSV-Blau-Gelb-Frankfurt    8:37.50,6  2:05.41,3   (330)  PO       48.   ¦    34.54  119.!    1.14   46.! 5:16.18  244.!    2.03   61.! 2:43.18  129.!
  169. Wladecki Mark J.                    58 USA-Avon Lake              8:38.11,3  2:06.02,0   (570)  PQ       16.   ¦    37.33  210.!    1.43  114.! 5:03.01  168.!    6.35  311.! 2:49.17  164.!
  170. Meier René, Meyrin                  53 Tri Club Genève            8:38.15,6  2:06.06,3   (592)  PR       5.    ¦    35.16  131.!    1.52  133.! 5:19.44  259.!    2.24   91.! 2:38.57  108.!
  171. Appel Martin, D-Köln                75 DLC-Aachen                 8:38.42,1  2:06.32,8   (218)  PN       37.   ¦    34.28  110.!    3.33  334.! 5:15.24  238.!    3.29  182.! 2:41.46  121.!
  172. Haener Marcel                       65 Horn                       8:38.57,6  2:06.48,3   (440)  PP       36.   ¦    35.23  135.!    3.10  306.! 5:12.50  228.!    4.18  233.! 2:43.15  127.!
  173. Roussin Pascal                      73 F-Livry Gargan             8:39.32,7  2:07.23,4   (277)  PN       38.   ¦    35.48  147.!    2.03  167.! 5:20.21  263.!    3.15  160.! 2:38.04  102.!
  174. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              51 Tri-Club de Genève         8:41.06,0  2:08.56,7   (605)  PS       4.    ¦    32.38   57.!    2.33  245.! 5:04.12  174.!    3.36  192.! 2:58.05  216.!
  175. Frey Benno, Wikon                   51 Team Hofmann               8:41.12,4  2:09.03,1   (609)  PS       5.    ¦    39.06  253.!    2.11  194.! 4:56.52  145.!    4.40  251.! 2:58.22  219.!
  176. Broucaret Maurice, F-Pau            42 Pau Triathlon              8:41.52,7  2:09.43,4   (626)  PT       2.    ¦    37.53  219.!    2.33  247.! 5:06.12  184.!    3.19  165.! 2:51.54  185.!
  177. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 8:42.11,4  2:10.02,1   (341)  PO       49.   ¦    39.18  263.!    2.18  208.! 5:08.46  201.!    3.21  168.! 2:48.26  158.!
  178. Denzel Dietmar Karl, D-Trier        56 LG Dauerrenner             8:42.26,6  2:10.17,3   (578)  PR       6.    ¦    38.48  242.!    3.05  299.! 5:08.33  198.!    3.48  203.! 2:48.11  154.!
  179. Zitterbart Bernd, D-Oettingen       58 TSV Oettingen              8:42.32,4  2:10.23,1   (572)  PQ       17.   ¦    35.52  154.!    1.20   55.! 5:04.54  176.!    2.16   82.! 2:58.08  217.!
  180. Klose Andreas                       61 Wallbach                   8:42.56,3  2:10.47,0   (541)  PQ       18.   ¦    36.58  191.!    2.24  220.! 5:10.01  211.!    2.40  115.! 2:50.51  174.!
  181. Bitterli Markus, Olten              65 UBS Tri Club               8:43.09,6  2:11.00,3   (418)  PP       37.   ¦    36.27  172.!    3.23  321.! 5:09.35  208.!    4.20  237.! 2:49.22  165.!
  182. Schweinfest Ulrich, D-Ansbach       68 Always Ultra Team Ansbach  8:43.20,1  2:11.10,8   (394)  PO       50.   ¦    40.31  300.!    2.59  290.! 5:09.55  210.!    2.55  138.! 2:46.57  140.!
  183. Weiler Alexander, D-Berlin          60 TV Fürstenwalde            8:44.14,9  2:12.05,6   (569)  PQ       19.   ¦    38.44  239.!    2.15  203.! 5:06.16  185.!    4.17  232.! 2:52.40  188.!
  184. Meier Matthäus                      62 Würenlos                   8:44.31,7  2:12.22,4   (470)  PP       38.   ¦    39.42  275.!    2.31  239.! 5:11.01  218.!    3.28  180.! 2:47.49  149.!
  185. Mazimann Laurent, Bouveret          58 Tri Team Vevey Riviera     8:46.17,5  2:14.08,2   (546)  PQ       20.   ¦    43.18  355.!    2.57  288.! 4:19.34   14.!    6.09  300.! 3:34.17  321.!
  186. Müller Rolf, Hagenbuch ZH           68 Daneffel Bike Team         8:46.22,1  2:14.12,8   (364)  PO       51.   ¦    38.18  227.!    1.53  139.! 5:16.08  241.!    2.50  129.! 2:47.11  141.!
  187. Nevola Mario, I-Milano              67 Friesian Team              8:46.55,8  2:14.46,5   (367)  PO       52.   ¦    39.01  249.!    6.52  392.! 4:58.57  154.!    7.46  322.! 2:54.18  198.!
  188. Eggenberger Christoph               69 Wangen SZ                  8:47.42,7  2:15.33,4   (325)  PO       53.   ¦    36.36  176.!    2.38  256.! 4:57.05  146.!    5.46  292.! 3:05.36  253.!
  189. Näf Reto                            72 Blatten                    8:47.56,1  2:15.46,8   (266)  PN       39.   ¦    41.49  326.!    2.48  279.! 5:08.03  194.!    3.25  177.! 2:51.48  183.!
  190. Meyer Dirk, D-Lüneburg              71 MTV Bad Bevensen           8:49.04,8  2:16.55,5   (362)  PO       54.   ¦    42.16  336.!    2.36  253.! 4:53.29  121.!    3.13  158.! 3:07.28  261.!
  191. Frei Thomas, Matzingen              64 Tri Team Aadorf            8:49.19,4  2:17.10,1   (434)  PP       39.   ¦    37.30  207.!    3.03  296.! 5:04.33  175.!    2.29   98.! 3:01.42  238.!
  192. Zubler Robert, Berikon              61 Tri Team Limmattal         8:49.38,4  2:17.29,1   (573)  PQ       21.   ¦    38.09  224.!    1.44  116.! 5:15.07  235.!    2.34  107.! 2:52.02  186.!
  193. Temporal Marco                      68 Grosshöchstetten           8:49.38,7  2:17.29,4   (400)  PO       55.   ¦    39.29  271.!    2.44  267.! 5:16.09  242.!    3.51  207.! 2:47.24  145.!
  194. Bernat March Roca, E-Cerdanyola del 74 Club Natacio Cerdanyola    8:49.51,0  2:17.41,7   (222)  PN       40.   ¦    33.35   74.!    1.13   42.! 5:20.13  262.!    3.56  212.! 2:50.52  175.!
  195. Ciavattini Simone, I-Ancona         71 Olympia Triathlon Camerin  8:50.21,6  2:18.12,3   (314)  PO       56.   ¦    38.09  223.!    2.39  258.! 5:00.28  160.!    4.13  228.! 3:04.50  251.!
  196. Meier Joe, Zofingen                 60 SC Siegfried, RV Brittnau  8:50.28,8  2:18.19,5   (547)  PQ       22.   ¦    39.46  282.!    3.42  342.! 5:06.46  188.!    6.19  304.! 2:53.54  194.!
  197. Pasini Paolo, I-Ravenna             64 GS Pasta Granarolo         8:50.40,5  2:18.31,2   (486)  PP       40.   ¦    36.54  184.!    3.48  347.! 5:17.14  248.!    4.20  234.! 2:48.22  156.!
  198. Hofstetter Sascha, Geroldswil       78 Ski- und Sportclub Eglisa  8:51.06,5  2:18.57,2   (204)  PM       6.    ¦    42.09  335.!    3.02  293.! 5:07.36  193.!    3.10  156.! 2:55.08  205.!
  199. Schmid Beat, Urdorf                 64 GT Dealer Team             8:51.08,3  2:18.59,0   (492)  PP       41.   ¦    37.05  194.!    4.12  365.! 5:14.01  229.!    5.23  284.! 2:50.24  170.!
  200. Götz Jürgen, D-Zusmarshausen        59 RSV Westliche Wälder       8:52.26,6  2:20.17,3   (532)  PQ       23.   ¦    39.14  262.!    2.41  260.! 5:14.43  230.!    2.07   67.! 2:53.39  193.!
  201. Bouisson Luc, F-La Grande           64 ASCM Toulon Triathlon      8:53.06,0  2:20.56,7   (421)  PP       42.   ¦    35.10  129.!    1.52  137.! 5:01.15  163.!    5.02  262.! 3:09.44  268.!
  202. Kohler Stefan, Hirschthal           69 STV Moosleerau             8:53.29,8  2:21.20,5   (348)  PO       57.   ¦    40.29  298.!    2.41  263.! 5:03.01  169.!    9.29  332.! 2:57.48  215.!
  203. Paur Karl, A-Schönberg              60 URC Sparkasse Langenlois   8:54.02,4  2:21.53,1   (556)  PQ       24.   ¦    42.08  334.!    2.31  237.! 4:51.18  110.!    3.16  161.! 3:14.48  291.!
  204. Gnos Dani, Bürglen UR               72 Tri Club Uri               8:54.47,6  2:22.38,3   (243)  PN       41.   ¦    37.53  220.!    2.15  201.! 5:08.04  195.!    2.42  117.! 3:03.52  247.!
  205. Tropschuh Andreas                   61 D-Aichwald                 8:54.50,0  2:22.40,7   (566)  PQ       25.   ¦    41.36  322.!    3.23  320.! 4:56.43  144.!    5.48  294.! 3:07.19  259.!
  206. Ames Christian, D-Weinheim          60 TC Chaos Viernheim         8:55.20,9  2:23.11,6   (512)  PQ       26.   ¦    36.05  162.!    3.54  355.! 5:19.45  260.!    5.06  269.! 2:50.30  171.!
  207. Willimann Andreas                   73 Kappel SO                  8:55.52,9  2:23.43,6   (292)  PN       42.   ¦    38.32  231.!    3.30  330.! 5:10.38  215.!    3.19  164.! 2:59.52  226.!
  208. Freitag Andy                        55 Küsnacht ZH                8:56.29,0  2:24.19,7   (581)  PR       7.    ¦    40.16  293.!    1.52  134.! 4:58.15  153.!    3.26  178.! 3:12.38  278.!
  209. Fabries Stephane, F-Montpellier     71 La Grande Motte Triathlon  8:56.40,9  2:24.31,6   (327)  PO       58.   ¦    39.12  260.!    2.14  200.! 5:09.14  205.!    4.47  256.! 3:01.11  234.!
  209. Feriaud Jerome, F-Beaucaire         67 TRI Beaucaire-Tarascon     8:56.40,9  2:24.31,6   (329)  PO       58.   ¦    38.35  233.!    1.36   94.! 5:08.41  200.!    3.45  199.! 3:04.02  249.!
  211. Ertl Matthew, USA-Chapelhill, North 76 University of North Carol  8:56.45,1  2:24.35,8   (232)  PN       43.   ¦    34.27  109.!    1.40  106.! 5:05.48  182.!    2.45  122.! 3:12.03  275.!
  212. Bidoli Gianluca                     70 I-Parabiago                8:56.48,1  2:24.38,8   (305)  PO       60.   ¦    33.55   87.!    1.46  121.! 5:17.27  250.!    3.59  214.! 2:59.39  224.!
  213. Luther Hartmut, D-Fürth             76 TSV Burghaslach            8:57.02,8  2:24.53,5   (257)  PN       44.   ¦    42.30  341.!    3.25  323.! 5:16.51  246.!    4.50  257.! 2:49.25  166.!
  214. Weber Thomas                        47 Olten                      8:57.07,1  2:24.57,8   (624)  PS       6.    ¦    36.17  165.!    3.09  304.! 5:07.18  192.!    3.40  195.! 3:06.40  256.!
  215. Schreyer Wolfgang, A-Innsbruck      60 1. TTCI                    8:57.17,5  2:25.08,2   (563)  PQ       27.   ¦    38.54  244.!    3.05  298.! 5:16.17  243.!    4.22  238.! 2:54.38  200.!
  216. Eitel Robert, D-Spalt               64 TSV Spalt                  8:57.29,8  2:25.20,5   (428)  PP       43.   ¦    38.12  225.!    4.18  368.! 5:22.09  266.!    8.31  329.! 2:44.18  134.!
  217. Wimmer Reinhold, A-Haidershofen     64 Laufrad Steyr              8:57.54,2  2:25.44,9   (507)  PP       44.   ¦    42.39  347.!    4.44  382.! 5:09.52  209.!    5.16  279.! 2:55.20  207.!
  218. Wyss André, Olten                   68 Casangas                   8:59.11,4  2:27.02,1   (410)  PO       61.   ¦    39.42  277.!    3.30  331.! 5:17.14  247.!    3.58  213.! 2:54.45  202.!
  219. Scherer Patrick, D-Dillingen        74 Tri-Team Pachten           8:59.16,4  2:27.07,1   (280)  PN       45.   ¦    41.11  309.!    2.19  211.! 5:12.04  226.!    4.20  235.! 2:59.21  222.!
  220. Naundorf Jens, D-Börnsen            64 TSG Bergedorf              8:59.22,2  2:27.12,9   (479)  PP       45.   ¦    43.24  356.!    2.05  174.! 5:21.28  264.!    5.02  263.! 2:47.21  144.!
  221. Dupuis Wilfrid, F-Toulouse          71 Toulouse-Triathlon         8:59.33,3  2:27.24,0   (321)  PO       62.   ¦    39.22  265.!    2.23  218.! 5:15.04  234.!    2.57  140.! 2:59.45  225.!
  222. Marquet Robert, D-Pommern           65 XXL Pommern                8:59.39,1  2:27.29,8   (460)  PP       46.   ¦    37.29  206.!    3.22  319.! 5:05.46  181.!    5.09  273.! 3:07.51  263.!
  223. Hofstetter René, Zürich             54 Tri Team Meilen            8:59.57,0  2:27.47,7   (584)  PR       8.    ¦    41.06  306.!    2.37  255.! 5:11.25  223.!    3.22  171.! 3:01.25  237.!
  224. Schneiter Rudolf                    75 Goldiwil                   8:59.59,9  2:27.50,6   (283)  PN       46.   ¦    39.03  251.!    3.34  339.! 5:11.42  225.!    7.53  325.! 2:57.46  214.!
  225. Grifoll Draper Marc, E-Cerdanyola   81 Club Natacio Cerdanyola    9:00.11,0  2:28.01,7   (203)  PM       7.    ¦    35.21  133.!    1.29   81.! 5:18.44  255.!    1.34   25.! 3:03.01  242.!
  226. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad             9:00.40,2  2:28.30,9   (539)  PQ       28.   ¦    39.33  272.!    5.43  390.! 5:10.56  217.!    8.18  328.! 2:56.07  210.!
  227. Wolf Marc, D-Berlin                 78 Weltraumjogger Berlin      9:00.51,9  2:28.42,6   (213)  PM       8.    ¦    39.11  258.!    4.46  384.! 5:04.00  172.!    1.47   40.! 3:11.06  272.!
  228. Hallermeier Thorsten, D-München     73 TV Planegg Krailing        9:01.26,3  2:29.17,0   (245)  PN       47.   ¦    39.22  265.!    1.50  127.! 5:14.54  232.!    2.12   73.! 3:03.07  244.!
  229. Ammann Peter, Zofingen              69 Tri Club Zofingen / Weish  9:02.00,3  2:29.51,0   (298)  PO       63.   ¦    36.32  174.!    2.26  226.! 5:10.36  214.!    4.58  261.! 3:07.26  260.!
  230. Frey Alex, Zürich                   74 Tri Club Zürich            9:02.38,2  2:30.28,9   (238)  PN       48.   ¦    38.29  229.!    2.11  192.! 5:27.40  277.!    3.18  163.! 2:50.59  176.!
  231. Heilmann Klaus, D-Sankt Wendel      45 TV Sankt Wendel            9:02.38,9  2:30.29,6   (629)  PT       3.    ¦    45.44  381.!    2.29  234.! 4:58.13  152.!    2.30  100.! 3:13.42  284.!
  232. Möller Manuel                       65 D-Ihringen                 9:03.09,5  2:31.00,2   (474)  PP       47.   ¦    38.41  237.!    1.39  104.! 5:18.04  253.!    2.32  105.! 3:02.12  240.!
  233. Boy Alain, F-Strasbourg             71 ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlo  9:03.15,1  2:31.05,8   (309)  PO       64.   ¦    39.00  247.!    2.01  160.! 5:27.50  279.!    4.01  217.! 2:50.21  168.!
  234. Moser Winfried, D-Murg              60 LG-Hohenfels               9:03.39,0  2:31.29,7   (553)  PQ       29.   ¦    41.52  329.!    3.31  332.! 5:24.06  268.!    7.51  324.! 2:46.17  139.!
  235. Brunner Georg, D-Thalmässing        59 Sportfreunde Offenbau      9:03.48,1  2:31.38,8   (518)  PQ       30.   ¦    41.08  307.!    1.54  146.! 5:11.05  220.!    3.46  201.! 3:05.53  254.!
  236. Hampton Tim                         63 USA-Memphis TN             9:04.46,0  2:32.36,7   (443)  PP       48.   ¦    37.24  201.!    1.37  101.! 5:15.00  233.!    2.31  104.! 3:08.11  264.!
  237. Kohli Christian, Brugg AG           65 LSG Brugg                  9:04.53,8  2:32.44,5   (453)  PP       49.   ¦    39.01  248.!    3.27  327.! 5:26.15  274.!    3.55  210.! 2:52.14  187.!
  238. Wallart Pierre-Jean, F-Toulouse     61 Toulouse Triathlon         9:05.16,1  2:33.06,8   (568)  PQ       31.   ¦    39.21  264.!    2.41  261.! 5:16.47  245.!    4.17  231.! 3:02.08  239.!
  239. Rioton Patrick, F-Port Vendres      53 ASTC Triathlon Catalan     9:06.04,0  2:33.54,7   (597)  PR       9.    ¦    43.18  353.!    1.51  131.! 5:19.42  258.!    1.38   32.! 2:59.33  223.!
  240. Stalder Hanspeter, Schaffhausen     48 Tristar (Schaffhausen)     9:06.21,4  2:34.12,1   (621)  PS       7.    ¦    42.21  339.!    3.29  328.! 5:19.53  261.!    5.12  276.! 2:55.24  209.!
  241. Omlin Beat, Oftringen               65 Tri-Club Zofingen          9:06.48,2  2:34.38,9   (484)  PP       50.   ¦    39.42  275.!    2.55  284.! 5:10.41  216.!    7.00  317.! 3:06.28  255.!
  242. Kühlwein Jürgen, D-Heusenstamm      57 Skiclub Offenbach          9:06.56,9  2:34.47,6   (542)  PQ       32.   ¦    40.31  299.!    4.31  375.! 5:15.18  237.!    5.33  288.! 3:01.02  232.!
  243. Zbieski Pierre, F-Saran             52 Triathlon Club de L'Omois  9:08.27,8  2:36.18,5   (604)  PR       10.   ¦    37.47  218.!    1.59  156.! 5:10.17  212.!    4.20  235.! 3:14.03  287.!
  244. Caracciolo Antonio, Strengelbach    68 Orca-Triteam               9:10.44,1  2:38.34,8   (313)  PO       65.   ¦    43.34  362.!    2.33  245.! 5:09.20  206.!    3.28  181.! 3:11.48  274.!
  245. Pajot Joël, F-Plaisance de Gers     65 AUCH Triathlon             9:11.00,4  2:38.51,1   (485)  PP       51.   ¦    36.22  170.!    1.37  100.! 5:15.12  236.!    1.24   14.! 3:16.22  296.!
  246. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                  9:11.11,3  2:39.02,0   (473)  PP       52.   ¦    39.55  285.!    2.46  271.! 5:25.01  270.!    2.43  119.! 3:00.44  231.!
  247. Oesswein Andreas, D-Offenbach/Queic 69 ASV TRI Landau             9:12.02,1  2:39.52,8   (368)  PO       66.   ¦    42.21  338.!    1.19   53.! 5:17.36  252.!    5.16  280.! 3:05.27  252.!
  248. Günther Michael, D-Laichingen       54 TSV Schmiden               9:12.18,5  2:40.09,2   (583)  PR       11.   ¦    40.03  290.!    2.25  224.! 5:25.07  271.!    3.59  216.! 3:00.41  230.!
  249. Ledergerber Thomas                  56 Zuzwil SG                  9:12.21,3  2:40.12,0   (589)  PR       12.   ¦    37.03  193.!    2.35  248.! 5:31.48  290.!    6.57  314.! 2:53.57  195.!
  250. Förster Thomas, D-Roth              64 SC Roth 52                 9:12.56,7  2:40.47,4   (432)  PP       53.   ¦    42.36  345.!    4.44  381.! 5:24.55  269.!    6.36  312.! 2:54.05  197.!
  251. Bättig Rolf, Altbüron               68 STV Altbüron               9:13.11,1  2:41.01,8   (303)  PO       67.   ¦    37.46  217.!    4.03  361.! 5:28.27  281.!   11.35  334.! 2:51.18  179.!
  252. Brunel Alain, F-Vendome             52 VS Vendome Triathlon       9:13.22,1  2:41.12,8   (576)  PR       13.   ¦    39.28  270.!    4.34  378.! 5:21.35  265.!    6.18  303.! 3:01.25  236.!
  253. Grimm Christian, Zürich             60 Ruder Club Kaufleuten      9:13.27,8  2:41.18,5   (534)  PQ       33.   ¦    41.16  313.!    2.48  276.! 5:29.47  284.!    4.55  260.! 2:54.40  201.!
  254. Höwing Gerd Wilhelm, D-Schieder-Sch 58 Trias Schieder             9:13.41,7  2:41.32,4   (538)  PQ       34.   ¦    39.55  284.!    2.25  223.! 5:18.54  256.!    2.36  109.! 3:09.50  269.!
  255. Maeda Hidetoshi                     65 JPN-6250052 Maizuru-shi K  9:14.22,7  2:42.13,4   (642)  PP       54.   ¦    39.24  268.!    2.53  281.! 5:36.35  306.!    3.55  209.! 2:51.33  180.!
  256. Sakaguchi Koichi                    71 JPN-Matsubara-shi Osaka    9:14.22,8  2:42.13,5   (645)  PO       68.   ¦    37.41  215.!    2.25  225.! 5:38.19  309.!    4.02  218.! 2:51.53  184.!
  257. Uhlmann Hans, Glashütten            62 Veloclub Murgenthal        9:14.47,0  2:42.37,7   (502)  PP       55.   ¦    39.52  283.!    3.53  354.! 5:11.17  222.!    5.07  272.! 3:14.35  290.!
  258. Dumann Ralf, D-Wendemark            55 SV Hohenheide              9:14.55,0  2:42.45,7   (579)  PR       14.   ¦    44.23  369.!    2.17  207.! 5:08.16  197.!    5.45  291.! 3:14.11  288.!
  259. Leuenberger Patrick                 69 Obererlinsbach             9:14.55,1  2:42.45,8   (354)  PO       69.   ¦    38.52  243.!    2.44  269.! 5:17.17  249.!    4.26  241.! 3:11.33  273.!
  260. Helfenstein Reto, Buttisholz        76 Tri-Club Sursee            9:15.01,8  2:42.52,5   (246)  PN       49.   ¦    37.36  212.!    2.16  204.! 5:33.26  297.!    6.20  305.! 2:55.21  208.!
  261. Zwahlen Roger, Bern                 67 Notar / Führsprecher       9:15.38,7  2:43.29,4   (411)  PO       70.   ¦    35.03  125.!    4.21  370.! 5:32.07  292.!    5.05  268.! 2:59.00  220.!
  262. Hartwich Gerhard, D-Schmitten       57 SC-Oberursel               9:17.02,3  2:44.53,0   (535)  PQ       35.   ¦    39.08  255.!    3.16  314.! 5:18.22  254.!    3.46  200.! 3:12.28  277.!
  263. Avizou Philippe, F-Sete             72 TRI 7                      9:17.23,6  2:45.14,3   (219)  PN       50.   ¦    34.57  122.!    1.10   32.! 5:00.33  161.!    3.21  170.! 3:37.20  325.!
  264. Baumann Daniel, Brittnau            63 Tri-Club Zofingen          9:18.32,3  2:46.23,0   (416)  PP       56.   ¦    43.24  357.!    2.18  210.! 5:03.53  171.!    4.47  255.! 3:24.08  307.!
  265. Schneider Uwe, D-Tuningen           63 TG Biberach                9:18.45,0  2:46.35,7   (493)  PP       57.   ¦    40.37  302.!    1.56  150.! 5:31.25  289.!    3.33  189.! 3:01.13  235.!
  266. Glauser Daniel, Wetzikon ZH         68 Sunclub Eldorado           9:20.27,4  2:48.18,1   (334)  PO       71.   ¦    43.31  361.!    3.09  305.! 5:15.37  239.!    4.06  226.! 3:14.02  285.!
  267. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne          9:21.02,3  2:48.53,0   (449)  PP       58.   ¦    39.58  288.!    2.24  219.! 5:22.58  267.!    2.22   87.! 3:13.19  281.!
  268. Schäfer Roger, Hombrechtikon        71 Triathlon Club Züri-Oberl  9:21.06,1  2:48.56,8   (386)  PO       72.   ¦    43.02  351.!    3.08  303.! 5:26.37  275.!    7.48  323.! 3:00.28  229.!
  269. Fernandez De Rio Jaime, E-Sant Cuga 72 CN Cerdanyola              9:21.14,6  2:49.05,3   (234)  PN       51.   ¦    40.28  296.!    5.34  388.! 5:11.04  219.!    7.17  320.! 3:16.50  297.!
  270. Lanz Peter                          58 Starrkirch-Wil             9:22.36,6  2:50.27,3   (543)  PQ       36.   ¦    42.07  333.!    4.42  380.! 5:14.44  231.!    4.54  258.! 3:16.08  295.!
  271. Royer Michaël, F-St. Martin des Cha 71 Professeur EPS             9:22.36,8  2:50.27,5   (383)  PO       73.   ¦    40.00  289.!    5.29  386.! 5:32.52  294.!   16.20  335.! 2:47.54  151.!
  272. Martin Claude, F-Chartres           47 Chartres Triathlon         9:23.34,0  2:51.24,7   (614)  PS       8.    ¦    45.43  380.!    1.53  142.! 5:00.08  157.!    3.32  187.! 3:32.15  316.!
  273. Morini Stefano, I-Savarna Ravenna   63 GS Pasta Granarolo Bologn  9:23.42,1  2:51.32,8   (476)  PP       59.   ¦    36.56  186.!    4.28  373.! 5:33.39  299.!    4.33  248.! 3:04.03  250.!
  274. Lüthy Hans, Holziken                54 Tri Club Zofingen          9:24.11,0  2:52.01,7   (590)  PR       15.   ¦    41.44  323.!    1.02   23.! 5:27.08  276.!    1.10    7.! 3:13.05  280.!
  275. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                 9:25.00,7  2:52.51,4   (530)  PQ       37.   ¦    40.28  297.!    3.06  301.! 4:55.43  140.!    4.31  246.! 3:41.10  326.!
  276. Anderson Brian Patrick, JPN-089-151 69 Obihiro Triathlon          9:25.08,3  2:52.59,0   (300)  PO       74.   ¦    36.00  159.!    1.50  128.! 5:31.13  287.!    2.28   95.! 3:13.35  283.!
  277. Naegeli Luc                         61 Oberwil BL                 9:25.30,1  2:53.20,8   (554)  PQ       38.   ¦    40.11  291.!    2.23  217.! 5:31.18  288.!    4.27  244.! 3:07.08  258.!
  278. Dotzer Rudolf, D-Hilpoltstein       57 TSV Meckenhausen           9:26.36,9  2:54.27,6   (524)  PQ       39.   ¦    39.40  273.!    2.46  273.! 5:38.22  310.!    2.43  120.! 3:03.03  243.!
  279. Bienz Robert, Brittnau              58 Triathlon Club Zofingen    9:26.38,9  2:54.29,6   (516)  PQ       40.   ¦    38.56  246.!    2.05  178.! 5:37.34  308.!    4.26  241.! 3:03.35  246.!
  280. Eichhorn Karl-Heinz, D-Eisenhüttens 61 MSV Tripoint Franfurt / O  9:26.48,0  2:54.38,7   (526)  PQ       41.   ¦    38.45  240.!    2.45  270.! 5:43.46  322.!    4.25  240.! 2:57.04  211.!
  281. Duprat Frederic                     67 F-Arue                     9:26.50,5  2:54.41,2   (320)  PO       75.   ¦    37.33  211.!    2.31  240.! 5:28.47  282.!    3.23  173.! 3:14.34  289.!
  282. Leroux Paul                         58 NL-WG Dordrecht            9:26.55,8  2:54.46,5   (545)  PQ       42.   ¦    41.17  314.!    2.56  287.! 5:38.51  311.!    3.49  205.! 3:00.01  227.!
  283. Musazzi Simone, I-Rho               69 Friesian Team              9:26.56,3  2:54.47,0   (365)  PO       76.   ¦    37.11  199.!    4.20  369.! 5:31.07  286.!    4.09  227.! 3:10.06  270.!
  284. Zeiter Olivier, Bex                 74 TRI Club Chablais          9:27.22,0  2:55.12,7   (294)  PN       52.   ¦    42.35  344.!    3.14  312.! 5:12.28  227.!    6.17  302.! 3:22.46  304.!
  285. Gremaud Jacques                     60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         9:27.45,7  2:55.36,4   (533)  PQ       43.   ¦    42.37  346.!    2.35  251.! 5:29.13  283.!    3.00  145.! 3:10.18  271.!
  286. Gubler Heinz, Trimbach              54 Tri-Club Zofingen          9:27.47,9  2:55.38,6   (582)  PR       16.   ¦    41.06  305.!    2.06  180.! 5:31.58  291.!    3.19  166.! 3:09.17  267.!
  287. Schudel Roland, Vordemwald          65 tri team asics-wheeler     9:28.21,4  2:56.12,1   (494)  PP       60.   ¦    41.04  304.!    1.03   24.! 5:42.46  319.!    4.06  225.! 2:59.20  221.!
  288. Kimmel Franz, D-Lauchringen         51 LG - Hohenfels             9:28.53,4  2:56.44,1   (613)  PS       9.    ¦    35.06  127.!    3.55  356.! 5:44.29  323.!    7.00  316.! 2:58.21  218.!
  289. Rossi Martini Alessandro, I-Milano  64 Pro Patria Triathlon       9:29.15,6  2:57.06,3   (489)  PP       61.   ¦    39.02  250.!    3.58  358.! 5:47.31  331.!    5.37  289.! 2:53.05  190.!
  290. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          63 Amici della Bici Zofingen  9:32.43,7  3:00.34,4   (496)  PP       62.   ¦    39.43  278.!    1.52  136.! 5:11.25  224.!    2.38  111.! 3:37.03  324.!
  291. Bolz Heinz, Kreuzlingen             65 Team Girini                9:33.18,6  3:01.09,3   (419)  PP       63.   ¦    40.15  292.!    2.44  268.! 5:36.32  305.!    5.56  296.! 3:07.49  262.!
  292. Metz Roland, Emmen                  60 LR Mauritius               9:33.34,2  3:01.24,9   (549)  PQ       44.   ¦    41.16  312.!    3.44  344.! 5:39.58  312.!    5.02  265.! 3:03.32  245.!
  293. Egli Thomas                         64 Winterthur                 9:33.46,2  3:01.36,9   (427)  PP       64.   ¦    41.31  321.!    6.34  391.! 5:42.04  316.!    8.17  327.! 2:55.18  206.!
  294. Heuberger Samuel, Mühlethal         36 RV Brittnau                9:34.07,7  3:01.58,4   (640)  PV       1.    ¦    39.45  281.!    2.31  238.! 5:36.30  304.!    6.10  301.! 3:09.09  266.!
  295. Pahlke Daniel, D-Buxtehude          74 PSV-Buxtehude              9:35.51,9  3:03.42,6   (267)  PN       53.   ¦    36.43  179.!    2.05  176.! 5:44.56  326.!    5.14  277.! 3:06.51  257.!
  296. Huber Jean-Pierre, Murgenthal       52 One-Fifty                  9:35.57,3  3:03.48,0   (586)  PR       17.   ¦    42.31  342.!    2.10  189.! 5:25.11  272.!    3.30  185.! 3:22.32  303.!
  297. Scheidegger Matthias                60 Oftringen                  9:36.27,3  3:04.18,0   (561)  PQ       45.   ¦    43.18  353.!    2.54  283.! 5:17.32  251.!    6.54  313.! 3:25.47  310.!
  298. Viaud Bertrand, F-Montrabe          71 Toulouse Triathlon         9:37.07,0  3:04.57,7   (405)  PO       77.   ¦    35.31  138.!    2.48  277.! 5:36.25  303.!    2.58  141.! 3:19.23  299.!
  299. Brülisauer Roland, Uerkheim         54 Team Badi Bottenwil/Uerkh  9:37.38,7  3:05.29,4   (575)  PR       18.   ¦    42.06  331.!    1.48  124.! 5:25.11  272.!    3.25  176.! 3:25.06  308.!
  300. Fekete Tamas                        44 D-Würzburg                 9:38.56,7  3:06.47,4   (628)  PT       4.    ¦    41.19  315.!    4.03  360.! 5:43.33  321.!    6.04  299.! 3:03.56  248.!
  301. Ita Markus, Uhwiesen                68 Tristar Schaffhausen       9:41.22,7  3:09.13,4   (342)  PO       78.   ¦    42.17  337.!    3.22  317.! 5:34.28  301.!    6.25  307.! 3:14.49  292.!
  302. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                    9:41.23,1  3:09.13,8   (216)  PN       54.   ¦    44.29  370.!    3.17  315.! 5:32.23  293.!    5.16  278.! 3:15.57  294.!
  303. Mercier Philippe Françoise, F-Fonta 55 Migennes Triathlon Club    9:42.31,6  3:10.22,3   (594)  PR       19.   ¦    39.23  267.!    2.11  194.! 5:44.39  324.!    2.15   81.! 3:14.02  286.!
  304. Fuchs Adrian                        74 Pfaffnau                   9:45.08,4  3:12.59,1   (240)  PN       55.   ¦    40.34  301.!    3.26  325.! 5:33.16  296.!    4.32  247.! 3:23.18  306.!
  305. Bögli Werner, Bergdietikon          53 TV Bergdietikon            9:46.03,0  3:13.53,7   (574)  PR       20.   ¦    43.37  364.!    3.52  353.! 5:45.28  327.!    4.26  243.! 3:08.38  265.!
  306. Steinmann Michael, Fislisbach       67 Tri Club Baden             9:46.37,0  3:14.27,7   (398)  PO       79.   ¦    41.14  310.!    3.02  293.! 5:45.56  329.!    3.59  215.! 3:12.23  276.!
  307. Fesser Udo, D-Fürstenfeldbruck      66 Triathlon Karlsfeld        9:47.28,4  3:15.19,1   (431)  PP       65.   ¦    42.06  332.!    2.22  214.! 5:42.31  318.!    7.08  319.! 3:13.19  282.!
  308. Giudici Manuel, Zofingen            75 BSC Bottenwil              9:49.18,0  3:17.08,7   (242)  PN       56.   ¦    42.03  330.!    3.49  349.! 5:42.54  320.!    7.40  321.! 3:12.49  279.!
  309. Borer Dominik, Solothurn            65 Team Bigi                  9:50.43,3  3:18.34,0   (420)  PP       66.   ¦    41.45  325.!    3.33  333.! 5:42.06  317.!    4.41  253.! 3:18.36  298.!
  310. Jankowsky Moritz                    51 Gossau ZH                  9:52.37,7  3:20.28,4   (612)  PS       10.   ¦    41.20  316.!    3.49  348.! 5:28.19  280.!    8.02  326.! 3:31.05  312.!
  311. Starck Georg, D-Siebeldingen        70 ASV TRI Landau             9:55.01,3  3:22.52,0   (397)  PO       80.   ¦    42.21  340.!    2.09  186.! 5:36.23  302.!    2.54  136.! 3:31.11  314.!
  312. Zoss Christian                      72 Oetwil                     9:56.43,5  3:24.34,2   (296)  PN       57.   ¦    41.50  328.!    3.43  343.! 5:32.57  295.!    7.00  318.! 3:31.11  313.!
  313. Meyer Raphael, Strengelbach         69 Tri Club Zofingen          9:56.49,5  3:24.40,2   (363)  PO       81.   ¦    40.46  303.!    2.32  241.! 5:37.13  307.!    4.02  218.! 3:32.15  315.!
  314. Siebert Udo, D-Berlin               65 LC Stolpertruppe E.V.      9:57.08,8  3:24.59,5   (498)  PP       67.   ¦    41.22  319.!    2.47  274.! 5:47.00  330.!    5.07  271.! 3:20.51  301.!
  315. Solleder Roland, Wikon              81 TRI-Club Zofingen          9:57.19,2  3:25.09,9   (212)  PM       9.    ¦    39.06  254.!    1.21   59.! 5:40.48  313.!    2.47  124.! 3:33.14  318.!
  316. Pomberger Jörg                      67 Rothrist                   9:57.47,8  3:25.38,5   (373)  PO       82.   ¦    41.15  311.!    4.31  374.! 5:41.14  315.!    8.52  330.! 3:21.54  302.!
  317. Bachmann Martin                     64 Nebikon                    9:58.39,0  3:26.29,7   (413)  PP       68.   ¦    42.33  343.!    3.02  295.! 5:34.06  300.!    5.18  281.! 3:33.38  320.!
  317. Zaugg Peter, Safenwil               55 Velo- + Bike-Team Seetal   9:58.39,0  3:26.29,7   (603)  PR       21.   ¦    46.08  385.!    4.23  371.! 5:30.07  285.!    5.21  283.! 3:32.37  317.!
  319. Rembeck Boris, D-Schwabach          73 TV 1848 Schwabach         10:01.40,3  3:29.31,0   (275)  PN       58.   ¦    45.03  377.!    3.12  311.! 5:56.17  338.!    1.26   17.! 3:15.40  293.!
  320. Ferdinand Bruno, F-Nogent Le Rotrou 61 Nogent Athlon 28          10:02.20,1  3:30.10,8   (529)  PQ       46.   ¦    41.21  317.!    3.34  335.! 5:54.48  335.!    2.23   90.! 3:20.13  300.!
  321. Forster Mario, D-Lengenfeld         74 RSC Neukirchen            10:03.44,9  3:31.35,6   (236)  PN       59.   ¦    37.31  208.!    2.24  220.! 5:27.43  278.!    2.09   70.! 3:53.57  328.!
  322. Klotz Eric, Herzogenbuchsee         70 Tri-Club Solothurn        10:06.19,9  3:34.10,6   (347)  PO       83.   ¦    39.44  279.!    3.11  308.! 5:52.32  333.!    5.41  290.! 3:25.09  309.!
  323. Brägger Ueli, Tann                  71 ACTIV Fitness             10:06.21,1  3:34.11,8   (310)  PO       84.   ¦    45.34  379.!    2.23  216.! 5:52.30  332.!    2.53  134.! 3:22.59  305.!
  324. Müller Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne               10:10.02,9  3:37.53,6   (264)  PN       60.   ¦    39.28  269.!    3.29  329.! 5:56.15  337.!    3.47  202.! 3:27.02  311.!
  325. Zier Martin, D-Bad Berneck IF       75 SV Bayreuth               10:11.29,1  3:39.19,8   (295)  PN       61.   ¦    42.55  349.!    3.10  307.! 5:44.44  325.!    4.27  245.! 3:36.10  323.!
  326. Vizzardi Emilio, I-Milano           50 Friesian Team             10:12.56,9  3:40.47,6   (622)  PS       11.   ¦    41.44  324.!    2.01  161.! 5:53.31  334.!    2.11   71.! 3:33.27  319.!
  327. Brauer Detlef, D-Berlin             44 Triathlon Team Berlin     10:25.09,5  3:53.00,2   (625)  PT       5.    ¦    44.29  371.!    2.33  243.! 6:00.26  340.!    2.52  131.! 3:34.48  322.!
  328. Baumgarte Carsten, D-Hannover       64 SC Langenhagen            10:26.35,8  3:54.26,5   (417)  PP       69.   ¦    44.33  374.!    4.31  375.! 5:41.07  314.!    5.47  293.! 3:50.36  327.!
  329. Ebinger Stefan                      64 D-Esslingen               10:41.34,1  4:09.24,8   (649)  PP       70.   ¦    41.49  327.!    4.08  363.! 5:57.56  339.!    3.40  194.! 3:53.59  329.!
  ---  Menhard Michael                     74 Immensee                   5:07.12,6         T2   (261)  PN             ¦    32.12   51.!    2.13  199.! 4:29.08   30.!    3.38  193.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Zinniker Stefan, Strengelbach       66 Mondia-Spyggi              5:23.19,7         T2   (509)  PP             ¦    34.55  120.!    2.35  248.! 4:42.24   75.!    3.25  175.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Piller Pierre-Alain, Grand-Lancy    56 Mazza-Team                 5:31.57,4         T2   (596)  PR             ¦    38.37  234.!    2.42  266.! 4:47.15   89.!    3.21  169.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Faust Werner, D-Abensbergloffenstet 59 TRI STAR Regensburg        5:46.00,4         T2   (528)  PQ             ¦    35.56  155.!    1.49  126.! 5:01.39  164.!    6.35  310.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Manigley Georges, Lostorf           45 Männerriege Lostorf        6:31.44,6         T2   (630)  PT             ¦    43.26  360.!    4.53  385.! 5:33.37  298.!    9.47  333.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Schläppi Michel                     67 Oberwil                    6:37.59,9         T2   (390)  PO             ¦    44.55  375.!    2.11  192.! 5:45.50  328.!    5.02  264.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Pfahler Christian, D-Schallstadt    73 VSC Freiburg               5:29.24,4      Cycle   (269)  PN             ¦    38.17  226.!    1.59  157.! 4:49.07   99.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Ebling Jochen, D-Seeheim-Jugenheim  67 Tria Kayh                  5:31.03,5      Cycle   (324)  PO             ¦    33.49   78.!    2.24  222.! 4:54.49  132.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Sibile Michel, F-Landas             55 Euroduathlon Nord          5:49.19,0      Cycle   (600)  PR             ¦    37.58  221.!    2.27  227.! 5:08.52  202.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Strömsholm Esko, SF-Merikarvia      42 Merikarvian Triathlon      5:59.40,3      Cycle   (635)  PT             ¦    38.27  228.!    2.11  196.! 5:19.01  257.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern               6:42.37,0      Cycle   (593)  PR             ¦    43.26  359.!    3.34  338.! 5:55.36  336.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Penetro Patrick, F-Toulouse         55 Toulouse Triathlon         6:49.45,2      Cycle   (595)  PR             ¦    46.18  386.!    2.41  261.! 6:00.45  341.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Terheggen Peter, D-Krefeld          40 SC Bayern 05 Uerdingen     6:50.17,8      Cycle   (639)  PU             ¦    44.10  366.!    3.12  310.! 6:02.55  342.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Wund Bernard                        57 F-Strasbourg               6:50.35,9      Cycle   (571)  PQ             ¦    44.11  367.!    2.32  242.! 6:03.51  343.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  València Nebot Enric, E-Cerdanyola  64 Club Natacio Cerdanyola    6:55.52,9      Cycle   (504)  PP             ¦    44.12  368.!    3.05  300.! 6:08.34  344.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Rouanet Jean-Pierre, F-Lacroix Falg 48 Toulouse Triathlon         7:02.33,4      Cycle   (618)  PS             ¦    43.14  352.!    3.50  351.! 6:15.28  345.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Grädler Uwe, D-München              71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim         7:52.09,8      Cycle   (115)  EM             ¦    29.48   11.!    1.32   87.! 7:20.49  346.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Ferstl Siegi, D-Kelheim             67 Team Baier Landshut          30.38,8         T1   (113)  EM             ¦    29.46    9.!    0.52    7.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Schertenleib Bruno, Stadel          66 TG Hütten                    30.59,3         T1   (491)  PP             ¦    30.00   12.!    0.58   18.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Frossard Pierre-Alain               66 La Plaine                    31.09,9         T1   (114)  EM             ¦    30.11   14.!    0.58   17.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Weis Bernd, D-Dettingen             68 SG Dettingen / Erms          32.13,5         T1   (123)  EM             ¦    31.19   30.!    0.54   13.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Frey Manuel                         75 Ostermundigen                32.28,4         T1   (239)  PN             ¦    31.16   29.!    1.11   38.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Borges Josef-Everaldo, Zofingen     70 Sandvik-Brasil/Tri-Zofing    32.46,8         T1   (308)  PO             ¦    31.04   26.!    1.42  109.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Soerensen Stig Brahe, DK-Aarhus C   69 Aarhus 1900 Triathlon        33.17,8         T1   (105)  EM             ¦    31.54   41.!    1.23   64.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          70 Tri Club Zofingen            35.30,3         T1   (340)  PO             ¦    33.56   88.!    1.34   89.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Hubert Richard, F-La Seyne sur Mer  64 Team Seynois Triathlon       36.07,3         T1   (451)  PP             ¦    34.42  118.!    1.25   73.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Maire André, F-Saverne              53 ASPTT Strasbourg             36.18,3         T1   (591)  PR             ¦    34.32  111.!    1.45  119.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Nascimbeni Luca, I-Appiano-Bolzano  68 Triathlon Alto Adige Südt    36.22,0         T1   (366)  PO             ¦    32.09   47.!    4.12  364.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Seeberger Markus, D-Steinhausen     70 TV-Dettingen / Iller         36.55,5         T1   (650)  PO             ¦    34.01   95.!    2.54  282.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Kunze Gunther, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    64 Tria Kayh                    36.55,7         T1   (454)  PP             ¦    35.50  152.!    1.05   28.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Wiedner Alfred, A-Feistritz am Wech 68 ATSV Tri Ternitz             37.00,3         T1   (408)  PO             ¦    35.03  124.!    1.57  152.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Cluzel Partrick                     56 F-Montelimar                 37.18,7         T1   (577)  PR             ¦    35.15  130.!    2.03  164.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Bösiger Michael, Günsberg           73 Friedli Team Solothurn       37.28,0         T1   (225)  PN             ¦    36.13  164.!    1.14   45.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Schwarz Daniel, Zürich              74 Finisher Club Winterthur     37.41,8         T1   (285)  PN             ¦    36.13  163.!    1.28   77.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Tosin Paolo, Aadorf                 67 Tri Team Aadorf              38.07,3         T1   (401)  PO             ¦    36.03  161.!    2.03  170.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Meyer Urs, Geuensee                 60 Triathlonclub Sursee         38.32,2         T1   (550)  PQ             ¦    36.21  168.!    2.10  191.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Kunz Daniel, Brittnau               79 2-Rad Center Zofingen        38.59,9         T1   (206)  PM             ¦    36.56  185.!    2.03  168.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Fuchser Stefan, Oberentfelden       69 VMC Muhen                    39.35,2         T1   (332)  PO             ¦    37.37  213.!    1.58  153.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Deering Paul                        58 GB-HA37SY Harrow Middx       39.36,6         T1   (521)  PQ             ¦    37.28  204.!    2.08  181.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Schatzmann Adrian, Gränichen        74 RB Brugg-Luongo Velobau      39.50,5         T1   (279)  PN             ¦    38.08  222.!    1.42  111.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Krautwig Tilo, D-Stuttgart          72 Non-Plus-Ultra Esslingen     40.25,4         T1   (253)  PN             ¦    37.43  216.!    2.42  265.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Kaub Bernd, D-Edesheim              70 ASV TRI Landau               41.16,0         T1   (344)  PO             ¦    39.45  280.!    1.30   85.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Olmesdahl Rolf, Urdorf              63 UBS Tri Club                 41.54,9         T1   (483)  PP             ¦    40.27  295.!    1.27   76.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Laclavere Didier, F-Toulouse        55 Toulouse Triathlon           42.39,6         T1   (588)  PR             ¦    38.54  245.!    3.44  345.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Eck Werner, D-Igel                  47 TG Konz                      44.51,5         T1   (608)  PS             ¦    42.41  348.!    2.10  190.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                     45.28,3         T1   (564)  PQ             ¦    43.25  358.!    2.03  164.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Schibler Kurt                       43 Olten                        45.58,2         T1   (633)  PT             ¦    41.22  318.!    4.36  379.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Roy Jacques, F-Saint-Jacques-de Tho 41 Triathlon Club de Garine     46.14,4         T1   (638)  PU             ¦    41.27  320.!    4.46  383.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Matter Jörg, Zofingen               64 SC Siegfried                 46.30,4         T1   (464)  PP             ¦    42.56  350.!    3.34  335.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Doll Dieter, D-Speyer               50 Biker-Club Speyer            46.51,1         T1   (607)  PS             ¦    43.35  363.!    3.15  313.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Otten Hans-Joachim, D-Buxtenude     47 Post SV Buxtehude            47.40,5         T1   (616)  PS             ¦    44.05  365.!    3.35  340.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Eiber Max, D-Roth                   57 TSV Roth                     48.28,6         T1   (525)  PQ             ¦    44.31  373.!    3.57  357.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Herr Stefan, D-Dossenheim           64 Team Verivox                 48.33,3         T1   (447)  PP             ¦    46.05  384.!    2.27  228.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Jouault Jean-Michel, F-Boulogne     52 Issy Triathlon               48.38,2         T1   (587)  PR             ¦    45.58  383.!    2.40  259.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Scorsone Norbert, F-Angouleme       50 5-S-Angoleme Triathlon       48.52,3         T1   (620)  PS             ¦    45.54  382.!    2.58  289.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Meierhans Kurt E., Zürich           49 Triathlon Club Zürich        49.46,2         T1   (615)  PS             ¦    45.28  378.!    4.18  367.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Prassler Erwin, München             58 Triathlon Karlsfeld          50.32,4         T1   (557)  PQ             ¦    45.00  376.!    5.32  387.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Schicketanz Helmut                  42 D-Kleinmachnow               51.14,9         T1   (634)  PT             ¦    47.24  389.!    3.50  350.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Eckstein Richard                    62 D-Eichstätt                  51.20,4         T1   (426)  PP             ¦    46.47  387.!    4.32  377.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Rentsch Thomas                      57 Zürich                       51.40,2         T1   (558)  PQ             ¦    47.15  388.!    4.25  372.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Nickel Fritz, D-Hamburg             43 TSV Stocksee                 52.05,2         T1   (632)  PT             ¦    48.53  390.!    3.12  309.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Deprez Roger, F-Cheney              37 AJA Puissance 2              52.58,5         T1   (636)  PU             ¦    50.46  392.!    2.11  196.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Dinkelbach Mathias, D-Hirschberg    64 TSG Weinheim                 56.11,9         T1   (425)  PP             ¦    50.36  391.!    5.35  389.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Alcaide B. Victor M., E-Leganes Mad 75 Sanabreses Triathlon            disq      -----   (217)  PN             ¦    37.27  ----!    2.19  ----! 4:51.44  ----!    2.26  ----! 2:19.01  ----!
  ---  Startnummer 523                     ??                                 disq      -----   (523)  PO             ¦    45.07  ----!    3.55  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Osterwalder Guido, Emmbenbrücke     60 Tri Team Zugerland              disq      -----   (555)  PQ             ¦    42.18  ----!    3.37  ----! 4:03.58  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Blackert Reiner, D-Muenster         69 Bundeswehr Hus I                disq      -----   (306)  PO             ¦    35.14  ----!    2.51  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.