13. Uster Triathlon 2001 - "N"

                                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  ¦     Schwimmen !    Wechsel 1 !         Velo !    Wechsel 2 !       Laufen !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21          17. Naef Gaby                           62 Herrliberg                 2:48.50,4    29.05,4   (642)  ¦    823 ¦        823  ¦    29.41    9.!    2.52   35.! 1:20.14   15.!    3.05   37.!   52.56   23.!
31          14. Naef Roger                          63 Herrliberg                 1:18.15,7    13.40,6  (1017)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    16.47    7.!    2.04   14.!   33.22   14.!    2.09   36.!   23.52   21.!
10          89. Näf Ruedi                           ?? Zürich                     2:27.14,6    26.05,6    (87)  ¦    822 ¦        822  ¦    30.00  102.!    2.04  107.! 1:08.55   58.!    1.42  141.!   44.31  103.!
21          35. Näf Ruth                            63 Zürich                     3:10.50,4    51.05,4   (408)  ¦    728 ¦        728  ¦    30.14   10.!    3.00   36.! 1:26.03   27.!    2.13   32.! 1:09.18   39.!
10          51. Navarria Alessandro                 ?? Barbengo                   2:16.58,4    15.49,4   (282)  ¦    884 ¦        884  ¦    25.52   43.!    1.21   45.! 1:09.03   61.!    0.59   32.!   39.42   59.!
11         125. Nedela Marcel, Thalwil              58 VMC Industrie ZH           2:40.45,4    38.23,9   (317)  ¦    753 ¦        753  ¦    31.50  109.!    2.24  121.! 1:17.28  147.!    1.37  116.!   47.23  125.!
20          59. Nef Daniela                         69 Zürich                     2:52.07,2    33.06,5   (242)  ¦    807 ¦        807  ¦    31.22   54.!    1.55   51.! 1:21.36   54.!    1.30   51.!   55.43   64.!
10         126. Ness Remo                           80 Basel                      2:36.57,0    35.48,0   (643)  ¦    771 ¦        771  ¦    29.07   90.!    3.18  176.! 1:17.16  146.!    1.50  154.!   45.25  111.!
20          11. Neuhaus Jeannine, Bern              70 Tri Club Solothurn         2:27.46,8     8.46,1   (183)  ¦    940 ¦        940  ¦    27.51   21.!    1.15   17.! 1:12.03    9.!    1.02   11.!   45.34   22.!
24           8. Niederberger Evelyne, Künten        82 Marka Sport Team           1:10.55,7     4.53,4   (803)  ¦    931 ¦        931  ¦    13.12    8.!    1.04    3.!   32.32    7.!    1.06    8.!   23.00    8.!
10         141. Niederberger Werner                 67 Herrliberg                 2:40.38,8    39.29,8   (644)  ¦    754 ¦        754  ¦    30.24  105.!    2.34  150.! 1:16.27  138.!    1.17   90.!   49.55  161.!
10          92. Niedermoser Daryl                   ?? Basel                      2:27.44,3    26.35,3    (91)  ¦    820 ¦        820  ¦    24.40   29.!    1.21   46.! 1:14.19  118.!    1.24  104.!   45.58  115.!
12          55. Niffenegger Viktor                  52 Hinwil                     2:59.12,8    43.16,7   (403)  ¦    676 ¦        676  ¦    36.04   42.!    2.57   56.! 1:25.36   57.!    2.16   57.!   52.17   48.!
20          51. Niklaus Angela                      78 Oberburg                   2:48.03,8    29.03,1   (432)  ¦    827 ¦        827  ¦    33.12   60.!    1.37   35.! 1:21.55   56.!    1.15   34.!   50.03   47.!
31          24. Niklaus Kurt                        63 Nänikon                    1:23.41,5    19.06,4   (899)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    18.19   16.!    2.34   25.!   39.09   34.!    0.50    3.!   22.47   15.!
35           6. Niklaus Patrick                     87 Nänikon                    1:32.05,4    24.11,3   (923)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    18.42    5.!    2.47    5.!   45.01    6.!    1.01    4.!   24.32    5.!
11         151. Notter Andreas                      65 Winterthur                 2:45.42,5    43.21,0   (439)  ¦    731 ¦        731  ¦    33.11  133.!    3.36  182.! 1:18.37  158.!    2.15  174.!   48.00  134.!
10         181. Nötzli Florian                      ?? Marthalen                  2:58.20,3    57.11,3  (1120)  ¦    679 ¦        679  ¦    45.06  198.!    2.03  104.! 1:15.23  128.!    1.24  106.!   54.22  177.!
11         166. Nötzli Karl                         59 Marthalen                  2:49.58,3    47.36,8   (483)  ¦    712 ¦        712  ¦    33.40  142.!    2.09   94.! 1:20.47  174.!    1.21   72.!   51.59  167.!
20          36. Nufer Seraina                       76 Tann                       2:41.22,4    22.21,7   (368)  ¦    861 ¦        861  ¦    27.02   17.!    1.53   49.! 1:20.29   48.!    1.16   36.!   50.40   50.!
31          35. Nussbaum Michael                    66 Wangen ZH                  1:33.11,3    28.36,2  (1115)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    20.34   31.!    3.35   36.!   41.35   39.!    1.11   16.!   26.14   31.!
11          53. Nussbaumer Paul                     60 Oberägeri                  2:25.07,9    22.46,4   (253)  ¦    834 ¦        834  ¦    31.19   98.!    1.48   63.! 1:09.12   35.!    1.22   73.!   41.25   52.!
12          65. Nüssli René, Bronschhofen           51 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld  3:16.11,2  1:00.15,1   (732)  ¦    617 ¦        617  ¦    38.52   60.!    2.00   24.! 1:36.41   69.!    2.02   51.!   56.34   59.!
40           3. Nüssli Sonja                        80 Fehraltorf                 1:14.26,6     4.57,0  (1019)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    15.34   12.!    1.24    7.!   33.54    6.!    0.59   12.!   22.33    5.!

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.