13. Uster Triathlon 2001 - "C"

                                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  ¦     Schwimmen !    Wechsel 1 !         Velo !    Wechsel 2 !       Laufen !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21          27. Cadonau Corina                      65 Bern                       3:03.18,6    43.33,6   (453)  ¦    758 ¦        758  ¦    31.56   15.!    1.48   14.! 1:23.20   20.!    1.48   21.! 1:04.23   35.!
24          10. Cadonau Nicole                      83 Stansstad                  1:17.10,9    11.08,6   (810)  ¦    855 ¦        855  ¦    12.27    6.!    1.48   12.!   36.19   11.!    1.15   12.!   25.19   11.!
40           7. Caluori Sandra, Winterthur          74 Finisherclub Winterthur    1:17.37,3     8.07,7   (944)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    16.07   17.!    2.01   26.!   35.10   14.!    0.47    4.!   23.30    9.!
12          47. Camenzind Bruno                     56 Gersau                     2:51.55,1    35.59,0   (570)  ¦    704 ¦        704  ¦    39.51   63.!    3.08   57.! 1:17.10   31.!    3.35   66.!   48.09   37.!
50           3. Caminada Daniel, Zürich             ?? Tri Team LCM Perfect       2:05.44,0     9.20,7   (509)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    22.26    5.!    0.49   10.! 1:08.10    6.!    0.37    7.!   33.40    2.!
11           3. Caprez Alfi, Rüti ZH                57 LC Meilen Tri              2:05.17,3     2.55,8   (107)  ¦    966 ¦        966  ¦    22.45    3.!    1.09   14.! 1:04.35    5.!    1.01   22.!   35.45    3.!
10          96. Caracciolo Antonio, Strengelbach    68 Triclub Zofingen           2:30.17,6    29.08,6  (1122)  ¦    806 ¦        806  ¦    29.59  101.!    1.18   35.! 1:10.57   85.!    1.20   95.!   46.41  129.!
11          39. Carigiet Silvio, Chur               61 Tri Team Calanda           2:22.24,2    20.02,7   (571)  ¦    850 ¦        850  ¦    29.00   55.!    2.09   92.! 1:09.57   50.!    1.20   69.!   39.56   29.!
11          31. Casanova Angelo, Egg b. Zürich      65 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri  2:20.35,1    18.13,6   (572)  ¦    861 ¦        861  ¦    26.54   31.!    1.55   75.! 1:08.46   32.!    0.55   10.!   42.03   61.!
10          17. Castegnaro Marco                    72 Bern                       2:09.52,8     8.43,8   (166)  ¦    932 ¦        932  ¦    22.44   11.!    1.02   11.! 1:05.54   22.!    0.55   24.!   39.16   50.!
24          12. Castelberg Viviane, Zürich          81 Triathlon Club Zürich      1:19.13,6    13.11,3   (811)  ¦    833 ¦        833  ¦    15.32   12.!    1.17   11.!   35.51    9.!    1.05    7.!   25.26   12.!
10          33. Cattin Philippe, Neuenhof           67 Uni                        2:13.30,7    12.21,7   (158)  ¦    907 ¦        907  ¦    25.55   45.!    1.17   32.! 1:08.19   53.!    0.59   33.!   36.59   17.!
01          18. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Tri Team Ticino            2:02.35,6    10.40,8     (6)  ¦      --- ¦         33  ¦    21.30   20.!    0.49   20.! 1:04.46   19.!    1.09   24.!   34.19   12.!
20          28. Cavallasca Andrea                   72 Dällikon                   2:37.50,2    18.49,5   (304)  ¦    880 ¦        880  ¦    26.47   12.!    1.20   20.! 1:16.16   25.!    1.15   33.!   52.11   58.!
10         146. Challamel Vincent                   ?? Bassersdorf                2:43.19,4    42.10,4   (574)  ¦    741 ¦        741  ¦    30.46  114.!    2.23  136.! 1:21.07  172.!    1.38  134.!   47.23  134.!
11         204. Chiocchetti Noel                    60 Wallisellen                2:14.29,0       Velo   (374)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    39.23  197.!    2.57  153.! 1:32.07  202.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
40          43. Chiocchetti Sandra                  67 Wallisellen                1:29.09,9    19.40,3   (871)  ¦    --- ¦       ----  ¦    20.37   54.!    1.50   22.!   37.59   37.!    2.24   55.!   26.17   26.!
10          81. Christmann Andy                     70 Zürich                     2:25.09,9    24.00,9   (275)  ¦    834 ¦        834  ¦    22.43    9.!    2.09  119.! 1:11.00   86.!    2.01  169.!   47.15  132.!
02          10. Cisarovska Ladislava, Zürich        72 Triathlon Club Veloatelie  2:22.32,7    16.51,3    (58)  ¦      --- ¦         41  ¦    27.53   11.!    0.59    9.! 1:12.13    6.!    0.56    8.!   40.30    7.!
35           3. Conrad Marco                        84 Zollikon                   1:16.22,6     8.28,5  (1067)  ¦      --- ¦       ----  ¦    15.33    3.!    1.32    3.!   33.16    3.!    1.01    5.!   24.58    6.!
40          40. Constantin Nadine, Bassersdorf      75 Velobude Wislig            1:28.15,8    18.46,2  (1090)  ¦      --- ¦       ----  ¦    19.13   50.!    2.49   45.!   37.33   34.!    1.27   38.!   27.13   35.!
13          20. Corbelli Ruedi                      45 Thalwil                    2:59.49,7    31.53,2   (430)  ¦    673 ¦        673  ¦    40.55   24.!    2.04    9.! 1:24.33   19.!    1.39    9.!   50.37   21.!
21          22. Corthay Marie-Claire                64 Verbier                    2:56.10,5    36.25,5   (575)  ¦    789 ¦        789  ¦    31.30   12.!    2.11   25.! 1:27.03   30.!    1.42   18.!   53.42   25.!
10          66. Cozzatti Tobias                     75 Zürich                     2:21.15,0    20.06,0   (760)  ¦    857 ¦        857  ¦    27.43   69.!    1.32   64.! 1:08.26   55.!    1.09   66.!   42.23   81.!
20          42. Crivelli Tina                       74 Zürich                     2:43.46,5    24.45,8   (576)  ¦    848 ¦        848  ¦    33.51   65.!    2.38   68.! 1:19.12   38.!    2.06   71.!   45.57   26.!

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.