(92) SM Männer

13ème Triathlon de Nyon - (92) SM Männer

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Tri Team Henniez                             6:05.25,3
           10 Hug Reto                       Buchs SG                  01        2:00.42,1    2.
            4 Burren Dominic                 Fribourg                  01        2:02.02,2    4.
           45 Brocard Didier                 Grandson                  01        2:02.41,0    6.
            1 Aigroz Mikaël                  Château-d'Oex             01        2:04.30,5    9.
            5 Rechsteiner Dominik            Wittenbach                01        2:06.21,9   11.
            8 Schwarz Michael                Uster                     01        2:06.38,0   12.
   2. Tri Team Asiscs Wheeler                      6:09.09,8
           35 Mc Cormack Chris               AUS-Queensland            01        1:58.36,1    1.
           31 Grütter Andreas                Langenthal                01        2:03.13,3    7.
           13 Hecht Mathias                  Willisau                  01        2:07.20,4   14.
           40 Clark Matthew                  AUS-Australien            01        2:09.23,9   15.
   3. Wildcats Tri Team                            6:09.13,8
            3 Brauer Jarrod                  Zeiningen                 01        2:01.51,6    3.
            2 Mackay Paul                    Möhlin                    01        2:02.20,9    5.
           29 Calabro Nino                   AUS                       01        2:05.01,3   10.
   4. Tri Team Ticino                              6:34.53,3
          171 Invernizzi Bruno               Quartino                  10        2:08.01,8    3.
          226 Zamboni Andrea                 Muralto                   10        2:11.51,1    5.
           42 Cattori Jean-Marc              Ascona                    01        2:15.00,4   23.
          167 Grigoli Marco                  Locarno                   10        2:35.33,4   75.
   5. Tri Team Seeland                             6:50.43,2
          125 Klotz Matthias                 Biel/Bienne               10        2:14.31,8   11.
          218 Rickli Stephan                 Evilard                   10        2:15.29,4   13.
          208 Mathys Stephan                 Aarberg                   10        2:20.42,0   28.
   6. Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon 1                 6:55.04,7
          192 Fayet Claude                   Gland                     10        2:16.01,5   15.
          127 Kolly Christophe               Genève                    10        2:18.06,7   21.
          240 Meichtry Yvan                  Morges                    10        2:20.56,5   31.
          189 Corset Laurent                 Crans-près-Céligny        10        2:24.27,3   43.
          213 Pache Alain                    Nyon                      10        2:28.10,2   53.
          132 Müller Daniel                  Gland                     10        2:29.42,3   57.
   7. Triathlon Club de Genève                     6:57.04,9
           22 Boichat Cédric                 Vandoeuvres               01        2:12.20,5   20.
          119 Grandjean Stéphane             Avully                    10        2:20.50,2   30.
          133 Occhilupo Sandro               Satigny                   10        2:23.54,2   39.
          106 Bugnon Dominique               Genève                    10        2:26.59,5   50.
          135 Overney Thierry                Chambésy                  10        2:31.53,4   62.
   8. Rushteam Ecublens 1                          7:08.05,3
          126 Klouch Redha                   Prilly                    10        2:19.38,4   24.
          564 Favre Villy                    Carrouge VD               11        2:21.13,6   12.
          113 Fairhurst Peter                Lausanne                  10        2:27.13,3   51.
          219 Rossier Alain                  Lausanne                  10        2:33.09,5   67.
          144 Ruchti Stéphane                Chavannes-Renens          10        2:37.47,6   79.
   9. Tri Club Vevey-Riviera 1                     7:08.45,3
          509 Fantony Gilles                 St-Légier                 11        2:21.58,7   13.
          222 Schenevey Stéphane             Bière                     10        2:22.12,8   33.
          514 Rohrer Jean-Pierre             Chardonne                 12        2:24.33,8    2.
          510 Joye Hervé                     Blonay                    11        2:32.00,9   25.
          248 Kundaeli David                 Vevey                     10        2:46.17,0  100.
  10. Tri Club Frauenfeld                          7:08.53,0
           16 Spycher Dominik                Eschenz                   01        2:14.43,0   22.
          517 Widmer Beat                    Buch b. Märwil            11        2:20.55,8    9.
          541 Müller Hanspeter               Eschlikon TG              11        2:33.14,2   30.
  11. Tri Club Valais                              7:36.41,6
          163 Duhigg Brett                   Morgins                   10        2:25.08,2   44.
          175 Monnet Olivier                 Randogne                  10        2:26.56,0   49.
          165 Fumeaux Pascal                 Chalais                   10        2:44.37,4   97.
  12. Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon 2                 7:40.32,7
          506 Cavedon Gilbert                Founex                    11        2:24.35,8   16.
          495 Wegelin Christophe             Morges                    13        2:36.29,9    4.
          460 Decurnex Christian             Nyon                      11        2:39.27,0   41.
          560 Pellarin François              Nyon                      11        2:39.29,8   42.
          186 Brönnimann Frédéric            Le Vaud                   10        2:40.05,8   85.
          515 Tarantino Frank                Rolle                     11        2:43.24,1   48.
  13. Tri Club Vevey-Riviera 2                     7:57.27,2
          555 Weyeneth René                  St. Légier                13        2:35.50,3    3.
          200 Gügi Olivier                   Vevey                     10        2:37.22,1   78.
          146 Schmutz Laurent                Corseaux                  10        2:44.14,8   95.
          169 Hefti Michel                   Palézieux-Gare            10        2:48.03,9  104.
  14. Rushteam Ecublens 2                          7:59.43,6
          123 Jaquia Jerome                  Lausanne                  10        2:34.41,7   72.
          143 Ruchti Alain                   Ecublens VD               10        2:41.39,0   88.
          234 Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe     La Tour de Peliz          10        2:43.22,9   92.
          128 Koniuszewski Adam              Lausanne                  10        2:51.55,0  111.
          223 Virgo Alexandre                Lausanne                  10        2:55.59,7  117.
  15. Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon 3                 8:08.51,6
          665 Schütz Sarah                   Nyon                      20        2:34.58,0    9.
          689 Meylan Valérie                 Epalinges                 20        2:41.27,6   19.
          695 Stalder Mireille               Nyon                      21        2:52.26,0    7.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.