(30) Mini-Tri Homme Elite

13ème Triathlon de Nyon - (30) Mini-Tri Homme Elite

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      natation !          chg !         vélo !          chg !       course !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                    1:07.33,0      -----  (1157)   ¦    10.07    6.!    1.07   13.!   35.28    5.!    0.49   18.!   20.00   11.!
    2. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Ville    73 Triathlon Team CSPL        1:07.54,3     0.21,3  (1103)   ¦    10.56   21.!    0.46    1.!   35.07    4.!    0.49   20.!   20.14   14.!
    3. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 Lombard Odier              1:08.05,2     0.32,2  (1062)   ¦    12.50   58.!    0.49    3.!   34.29    2.!    0.40    6.!   19.15    3.!
    4. Hulmann Patrick, Pully              71 Zims Bike                  1:08.11,9     0.38,9  (1141)   ¦    10.57   23.!    0.49    2.!   36.11    8.!    0.39    5.!   19.33   10.!
    5. Deriaz Cédric                       74 Suchy                      1:08.15,8     0.42,8  (1073)   ¦    11.03   26.!    1.21   28.!   36.25   10.!    0.48   16.!   18.37    1.!
    6. Zürcher Tobias                      80 Herisau                    1:08.20,5     0.47,5  (1113)   ¦    11.04   27.!    1.13   18.!   34.38    3.!    1.07   59.!   20.17   16.!
    7. Meylan Martial, Pully               69 VC Chailly                 1:08.37,5     1.04,5  (1024)   ¦    10.57   22.!    0.51    5.!   36.37   11.!    0.38    2.!   19.33    9.!
    8. Gagliardi Rocco                     69 F-Eybens                   1:09.01,6     1.28,6  (1155)   ¦    11.28   35.!    1.02   11.!   36.18    9.!    0.39    4.!   19.32    8.!
    9. Kneubühler Phil                     72 Genève                     1:09.18,2     1.45,2  (1152)   ¦    11.01   25.!    1.15   22.!   34.27    1.!    0.50   23.!   21.43   32.!
   10. Escher Renzo, Bern                  79 Tri Team Bern              1:09.43,1     2.10,1  (1139)   ¦    10.03    5.!    1.12   16.!   37.24   16.!    0.46   12.!   20.16   15.!
   11. Monnard Marc-Henri                  67 Genève                     1:09.53,8     2.20,8  (1127)   ¦    11.05   28.!    1.30   36.!   36.03    7.!    0.47   14.!   20.27   17.!
   12. Payot David, Duillier               75 Lombard & Odier            1:10.25,0     2.52,0  (1098)   ¦     8.08    1.!    1.02   12.!   39.49   38.!    0.52   29.!   20.31   18.!
   13. Duchene Francois, F-Gex             75 Tri Genève                 1:10.32,9     2.59,9  (1076)   ¦    10.49   18.!    1.17   25.!   37.59   20.!    0.53   33.!   19.32    7.!
   14. Samba Cyril                         78 Genève                     1:10.40,1     3.07,1  (1123)   ¦    10.34   12.!    1.36   45.!   38.08   25.!    0.50   25.!   19.29    6.!
   15. Bovey Fréderic                      75 Lausanne                   1:10.57,0     3.24,0  (1067)   ¦     8.28    2.!    0.59    9.!   40.29   46.!    0.49   17.!   20.10   13.!
   16. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri-Team CSPL              1:11.07,6     3.34,6  (1001)   ¦    10.37   15.!    1.00   10.!   37.09   13.!    0.44   10.!   21.36   29.!
   17. Müller Christian, Echandens-Denges  67 Dotti                      1:12.06,3     4.33,3  (1150)   ¦    11.00   24.!    0.59    8.!   37.14   14.!    0.41    7.!   22.11   38.!
   18. Schnyder Yann, Onex                 79 Les Trasher Recrues        1:12.15,3     4.42,3  (1054)   ¦    12.20   48.!    1.32   41.!   38.06   24.!    1.07   58.!   19.09    2.!
   19. Rouiller Christof                   75 Troistorrents              1:12.33,1     5.00,1  (1029)   ¦    12.23   50.!    0.50    4.!   37.31   17.!    0.58   45.!   20.48   19.!
   20. Hegel Martial                       77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:12.43,1     5.10,1  (1019)   ¦     9.50    3.!    1.31   37.!   35.34    6.!    0.53   31.!   24.54   66.!
   21. Schlickelmann Detlef                67 F-Valleiry                 1:12.46,5     5.13,5  (1052)   ¦    11.18   31.!    1.22   29.!   38.01   22.!    0.48   15.!   21.15   24.!
   22. Levy Frederic, Pully                71 Tri Team Pully             1:13.02,7     5.29,7  (1137)   ¦    10.11    7.!    1.14   20.!   38.59   33.!    0.56   38.!   21.40   30.!
   23. Bouché Vincent                      70 F-Divonne les Bains        1:13.03,8     5.30,8  (1135)   ¦    12.23   49.!    1.26   32.!   38.46   31.!    0.59   47.!   19.27    5.!
   24. Schenk Stephane, Lausanne           74 Tri Team Riviera           1:13.44,1     6.11,1  (1051)   ¦    11.23   33.!    1.20   27.!   38.01   21.!    0.54   34.!   22.05   36.!
   25. Demierre Steve, Crissier            75 Triathlon Team CSPL        1:13.53,0     6.20,0  (1146)   ¦    10.22    9.!    0.56    7.!   38.36   28.!    0.50   22.!   23.07   47.!
   26. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Lausanne                   1:14.14,1     6.41,1  (1116)   ¦    13.01   62.!    1.42   55.!   39.04   34.!    0.58   43.!   19.27    4.!
   27. Milardi Christoph                   69 La Sarraz                  1:14.26,8     6.53,8  (1045)   ¦    10.18    8.!    1.37   47.!   38.03   23.!    1.16   74.!   23.11   50.!
   28. Frey Max-Andre                      70 Genève                     1:14.27,7     6.54,7  (1082)   ¦    11.28   34.!    2.25   87.!   38.21   26.!    1.23   82.!   20.48   20.!
   29. Cirigliano Jean-Pierre              68 F-Echirolles               1:14.38,7     7.05,7  (1071)   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!   38.46   30.!    0.50   23.!   21.56   35.!
   30. Regazzetti Herve                    74 Genève                     1:14.42,8     7.09,8  (1149)   ¦    12.49   57.!    1.39   51.!   37.05   12.!    1.14   72.!   21.54   34.!
   31. Bächler Frédéric, Vernier           76 Tri Club Geneve            1:14.47,8     7.14,8  (1056)   ¦    11.22   32.!    1.26   32.!   37.55   19.!    0.53   32.!   23.09   49.!
   32. Guillemin Pascal                    67 Apples                     1:15.00,7     7.27,7  (1087)   ¦    11.14   30.!    1.33   43.!   37.54   18.!    0.59   46.!   23.18   51.!
   33. Rouiller Sebastien                  80 Troistorrents              1:15.02,8     7.29,8  (1030)   ¦    11.58   40.!    1.14   19.!   40.01   41.!    0.55   37.!   20.54   21.!
   34. Bulliard Nicola                     79 Echallens                  1:15.10,3     7.37,3  (1007)   ¦    12.18   47.!    0.53    6.!   39.58   40.!    0.51   26.!   21.08   23.!
   35. Martinez Frédéric                   67 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc      1:15.13,4     7.40,4  (1044)   ¦    11.42   37.!    2.04   74.!   38.48   32.!    1.10   65.!   21.28   27.!
   36. Mutzenberg Cyril                    70 Prilly                     1:15.26,5     7.53,5  (1143)   ¦    10.26   10.!    2.02   71.!   37.19   15.!    0.54   36.!   24.42   64.!
   37. Botto Philippe, F-Genispoville      69 Divonne Athletique         1:15.30,6     7.57,6  (1039)   ¦    10.52   20.!    1.20   26.!   42.17   60.!    0.54   35.!   20.05   12.!
   38. Blanchard Hubert                    72 Vevey                      1:15.54,6     8.21,6  (1151)   ¦    10.39   16.!    1.15   21.!   40.52   53.!    1.21   81.!   21.46   33.!
   39. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                   1:16.09,6     8.36,6  (1025)   ¦    11.43   38.!    1.52   62.!   40.12   44.!    1.03   51.!   21.18   25.!
   40. Freymond Didier                     71 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:16.47,0     9.14,0  (1119)   ¦    13.42   67.!    1.09   15.!   39.30   35.!    1.02   49.!   21.22   26.!
   41. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz                      1:16.54,2     9.21,2  (1085)   ¦    12.52   59.!    1.09   14.!   39.43   36.!    0.59   48.!   22.09   37.!
   42. Bezelgues Olivier                   73 Vevey                      1:16.56,5     9.23,5  (1003)   ¦    12.17   45.!    1.31   38.!   40.38   47.!    0.56   40.!   21.32   28.!
   43. Fromentin Marc                      70 Gilly                      1:17.13,8     9.40,8  (1017)   ¦    10.28   11.!    1.33   42.!   38.42   29.!    1.06   56.!   25.23   69.!
   44. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                     1:17.45,8    10.12,8  (1041)   ¦    12.25   51.!    1.16   24.!   40.46   51.!    0.52   30.!   22.25   42.!
   45. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam Ecublens          1:18.09,5    10.36,5  (1068)   ¦    12.18   46.!    1.29   35.!   40.10   43.!    1.06   56.!   23.04   46.!
   46. Baudraz Vincent                     ?? Pully                      1:18.21,3    10.48,3  (1059)   ¦    14.33   78.!    2.19   85.!   39.45   37.!    0.36    1.!   21.07   22.!
   47. Fernandez Johan, F-Viuz en Sallaz   79 Cluses Tri                 1:18.53,8    11.20,8  (1016)   ¦    14.28   75.!    1.12   17.!   40.49   52.!    0.42    9.!   21.41   31.!
   48. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Vevey                      1:19.14,6    11.41,6  (1090)   ¦    12.47   56.!    1.51   61.!   40.21   45.!    1.05   54.!   23.09   48.!
   49. Wolleb Bertrand, Ovronnaz           77 Tri Team Lausanne          1:19.18,5    11.45,5  (1111)   ¦    13.35   65.!    1.32   40.!   40.41   49.!    1.07   60.!   22.20   40.!
   50. Voisard Philippe                    67 Grandvaux                  1:19.48,8    12.15,8  (1156)   ¦    14.30   76.!    1.15   22.!   39.55   39.!    1.17   77.!   22.50   43.!
   51. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:19.50,6    12.17,6  (1061)   ¦    12.04   42.!    1.37   47.!   41.16   54.!    1.05   54.!   23.46   54.!
   52. Christinet Jerome                   74 Trélex                     1:20.07,5    12.34,5  (1117)   ¦    10.51   19.!    1.23   31.!   38.25   27.!    2.11   97.!   27.14   84.!
   53. Wuichet Alexandre                   67 Etoy                       1:20.47,9    13.14,9  (1140)   ¦    12.52   60.!    1.46   59.!   42.02   59.!    0.42    8.!   23.23   53.!
   54. Jaunin Pascal, Givrins              68 Omni Skyguide              1:20.50,8    13.17,8  (1042)   ¦    13.22   63.!    1.58   67.!   40.10   42.!    1.13   71.!   24.05   59.!
   55. Jordan Stephane                     72 Clarens                    1:21.06,7    13.33,7  (1020)   ¦    11.29   36.!    1.38   50.!   41.42   58.!    1.10   67.!   25.05   68.!
   56. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Onex                       1:21.23,9    13.50,9  (1038)   ¦    12.13   44.!    2.01   70.!   42.27   62.!    1.38   90.!   23.04   45.!
   57. Corbaz Sylvain                      70 Belmont-Lausanne           1:22.47,4    15.14,4  (1120)   ¦    10.37   14.!    2.04   76.!   43.19   69.!    1.03   51.!   25.42   75.!
   58. L'Aminot Yann                       72 F-Peron                    1:23.11,0    15.38,0  (1089)   ¦    12.03   41.!    1.59   69.!   44.05   73.!    0.58   44.!   24.03   58.!
   59. Magnin Xavier                       69 Plan-les-Ouates            1:23.38,3    16.05,3  (1092)   ¦    12.26   52.!    1.32   39.!   42.30   63.!    1.27   86.!   25.41   74.!
   60. Bodenmann Yann, Nyon                70 Omnisports SC              1:23.38,6    16.05,6  (1037)   ¦    11.07   29.!    1.49   60.!   43.50   71.!    1.17   78.!   25.33   71.!
   61. Baeriswyl Vincent, Prangins         70 CNN Tri Nyon               1:23.49,5    16.16,5  (1128)   ¦    13.00   61.!    2.33   91.!   40.38   48.!    1.24   84.!   26.13   79.!
   62. Meyer Patrick, Onex                 69 Lombard Odier & Cie.       1:23.50,2    16.17,2  (1126)   ¦    14.48   83.!    1.23   30.!   41.32   55.!    1.09   63.!   24.56   67.!
   63. Cavagna Giovanni                    69 Meyrin                     1:24.08,0    16.35,0  (1132)   ¦    13.49   69.!    2.18   84.!   44.09   74.!    1.34   88.!   22.16   39.!
   64. Fayet Etienne, Gland                75 CNN Tri Nyon               1:24.10,3    16.37,3  (1081)   ¦    10.48   17.!    1.44   56.!   43.07   67.!    1.50   93.!   26.39   82.!
   65. Monnier Christophe                  69 F-Prevessin Moens          1:24.17,6    16.44,6  (1046)   ¦    10.36   13.!    1.58   68.!   44.35   76.!    1.15   73.!   25.51   76.!
   66. Badel Thierry                       74 Corseaux                   1:24.28,2    16.55,2  (1057)   ¦    16.16   93.!    1.41   54.!   40.42   50.!    0.56   39.!   24.50   65.!
   67. Durgniat Raphaël                    80 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:24.35,8    17.02,8  (1077)   ¦     9.58    4.!    1.46   57.!   45.02   79.!    1.04   53.!   26.44   83.!
   68. Weeramantry M. Joseph               67 Genève                     1:24.42,0    17.09,0  (1033)   ¦    11.52   39.!    2.04   74.!   44.54   78.!    1.19   80.!   24.31   62.!
   69. Jobin Nicolas, Chardonne            68 Tri Team Lausanne          1:24.48,8    17.15,8  (1147)   ¦    12.39   55.!    1.46   58.!   41.34   56.!    1.03   50.!   27.45   89.!
   70. Graber Patrick                      69 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.57,4    17.24,4  (1148)   ¦    13.55   70.!    1.27   34.!   42.51   65.!    1.18   79.!   25.25   70.!
   71. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                   1:25.23,5    17.50,5  (1035)   ¦    16.31   95.!    1.56   64.!   42.47   64.!    1.17   75.!   22.51   44.!
   72. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                     1:26.02,1    18.29,1  (1049)   ¦    12.06   43.!    1.37   49.!   47.18   87.!    0.57   41.!   24.02   56.!
   73. Lyon Olivier, Lausanne              71 Tri Team Lausanne          1:26.33,2    19.00,2  (1091)   ¦    14.50   85.!    2.13   80.!   44.15   75.!    1.11   68.!   24.02   57.!
   74. Magnenat Diego                      75 St-Prex                    1:26.35,6    19.02,6  (1023)   ¦    12.32   54.!    2.29   89.!   46.49   84.!    0.51   27.!   23.53   55.!
   75. Siro Martin, Meyrin                 72 Les Fléches                1:26.54,7    19.21,7  (1031)   ¦    16.29   94.!    1.41   52.!   43.13   68.!    1.08   61.!   24.22   60.!
   76. Dubelly Bernard, Meyrin             74 Lombard Odier & Cie. 2     1:27.02,6    19.29,6  (1075)   ¦    14.22   74.!    2.04   73.!   41.35   57.!    1.39   91.!   27.21   87.!
   77. Levental Daniel                     74 Chêne-Bourg                1:27.05,5    19.32,5  (1138)   ¦    14.05   71.!    2.08   78.!   43.29   70.!    1.12   70.!   26.09   77.!
   78. Chassot Eric                        71 Genève                     1:27.52,5    20.19,5  (1069)   ¦    15.48   92.!    2.07   77.!   42.53   66.!    1.25   85.!   25.37   73.!
   79. Corbaz Alexandre                    74 Lonay                      1:27.55,5    20.22,5  (1009)   ¦    13.39   66.!    1.57   65.!   42.26   61.!    0.50   21.!   29.01   95.!
   80. Laurent Christophe                  68 Chancy                     1:28.42,9    21.09,9  (1022)   ¦    14.49   84.!    2.31   90.!   43.51   72.!    1.09   64.!   26.20   80.!
   81. Stanca Raphael                      69 Carouge GE                 1:29.33,8    22.00,8  (1055)   ¦    14.30   77.!    1.57   66.!   44.36   77.!    1.58   95.!   26.29   81.!
   82. Rattray Adam                        67 Trélex                     1:29.34,1    22.01,1  (1028)   ¦    15.03   87.!    2.25   86.!   47.10   86.!    1.33   87.!   23.21   52.!
   82. Rossetti Stephane                   70 Petit-Lancy                1:29.34,1    22.01,1  (1102)   ¦    14.42   79.!    2.16   83.!   46.16   82.!    1.50   92.!   24.28   61.!
   84. Delafon Christophe                  68 F-Gaillara                 1:30.21,4    22.48,4  (1011)   ¦    13.43   68.!    2.14   82.!   48.51   93.!    0.57   42.!   24.34   63.!
   85. Borer Christian                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:31.11,9    23.38,9  (1064)   ¦    14.45   81.!    2.29   88.!   45.23   81.!    1.10   66.!   27.23   88.!
   86. Nanchen Fabien                      73 Tolochenaz                 1:31.20,3    23.47,3  (1094)   ¦    15.43   91.!    1.53   63.!   46.20   83.!    1.12   69.!   26.10   78.!
   87. Espinosa Pedro                      67 Genève                     1:31.25,2    23.52,2  (1079)   ¦    14.56   86.!    2.37   93.!   47.31   89.!    0.45   11.!   25.34   72.!
   88. Tonini Kurt, Prangins               67 MSF 1                      1:31.40,2    24.07,2  (1109)   ¦    15.32   90.!    1.41   52.!   45.08   80.!    1.23   83.!   27.55   91.!
   89. Nieves Michel                       73 Chêne-Bourg                1:33.08,1    25.35,1  (1095)   ¦    14.46   82.!    2.02   72.!   47.29   88.!    1.35   89.!   27.14   85.!
   90. Decrind Frédéric                    68 Versoix                    1:33.32,9    25.59,9  (1010)   ¦    14.10   72.!    2.36   92.!   47.57   92.!    0.46   13.!   28.02   92.!
   91. Touri Salim, Le Lignon              73 Top Muscle                 1:34.00,3    26.27,3  (1133)   ¦    16.35   97.!    2.13   81.!   52.08   96.!    0.38    3.!   22.24   41.!
   92. Donhauser Emanuel                   ?? La Tour-de-Peilz           1:35.22,9    27.49,9  (1074)   ¦    14.44   80.!    3.00   95.!   46.56   85.!    2.12   98.!   28.28   93.!
   93. Bernard Christophe                  75 F-Prevessin                1:37.16,7    29.43,7  (1036)   ¦    15.09   89.!    3.10   96.!   50.23   94.!    1.17   76.!   27.15   86.!
   94. Formis Franck                       72 Lausanne                   1:37.53,4    30.20,4  (1153)   ¦    12.30   53.!    2.58   94.!   52.12   97.!    0.49   18.!   29.22   96.!
   95. Cirafici Luca                       67 Genève                     1:38.37,9    31.04,9  (1008)   ¦    13.34   64.!    3.31   99.!   47.54   90.!    1.55   94.!   31.42   97.!
   96. Fivaz Jean-Luc, Trélex              ?? Nikita                     1:40.59,4    33.26,4  (1124)   ¦    16.35   96.!    1.36   46.!   47.54   91.!    2.16   99.!   32.35   98.!
   97. Jolidon Francois                    73 Châtelaine                 1:42.53,9    35.20,9  (1134)   ¦    15.08   88.!    1.34   44.!   51.39   95.!    1.08   62.!   33.24   99.!
   98. Oez Tuna                            70 Lausanne                   1:43.32,3    35.59,3  (1097)   ¦    14.12   73.!    2.12   79.!   57.02   98.!    2.18  100.!   27.46   90.!
   99. Baggioni Arnaud                     73 F-Chambery                 1:55.50,0    48.17,0  (1058)   ¦    18.54   99.!    3.23   98.! 1:02.30  100.!    2.04   96.!   28.57   94.!
  100. Esteve Marcos                       71 Paudex                     1:58.39,7    51.06,7  (1080)   ¦    18.41   98.!    3.12   97.!   59.35   99.!    0.52   28.!   36.18  100.!
  ---  Rezzonico Armand                    70 Satigny                         disq      -----  (1050)   ¦    12.12  ----!    2.14  ----!   22.35  ----!    0.42  ----!   25.07  ----!
  ---  Gross Alain                         71 Jouxtens-Mézery                 disq      -----  (1086)   ¦    14.58  ----!    2.17  ----!   27.56  ----!    0.57  ----!   28.52  ----!
  ---  Kreis Olivier                       67 Genève                          disq      -----  (1142)   ¦    13.06  ----!    2.32  ----!   23.08  ----!    0.48  ----!   50.14  ----!
  ---  Tissot Stephane                     72 La Cure                         disq      -----  (1154)   ¦    14.03  ----!    1.39  ----!   24.13  ----!    0.35  ----!   50.45  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.