(14) CS CIRCUIT Junior Hommes

13ème Triathlon de Nyon - (14) CS CIRCUIT Junior Hommes

                                                                                                                ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation !          chg !         vélo !          chg !       course !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pyott Jan, Biel                     81 Tri Club Zofingen          1:03.30,0      -----  (1783)  ¦  1'000 ¦      4'000    1.  (5)  ¦    11.02    2.!    0.40    4.!   33.25    1.!    0.32    1.!   17.49    5.!
    2. Riederer Sven, Zürich               81 Tri Team Asics-Wheeler     1:04.37,5     1.07,5  (1763)  ¦    982 ¦        982   30.  (1)  ¦    10.58    1.!    0.39    2.!   35.00    3.!    0.39    4.!   17.19    1.!
    3. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats                   1:05.36,2     2.06,2  (1760)  ¦    967 ¦      3'953    2.  (5)  ¦    11.16    6.!    0.40    3.!   35.32    6.!    0.40    8.!   17.26    2.!
    4. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 SSC RI-SA                  1:06.10,3     2.40,3  (1767)  ¦    959 ¦      3'951    3.  (4)  ¦    11.06    5.!    0.42    5.!   35.44    7.!    0.38    3.!   17.58    6.!
    5. Sutter Dominik, Ebnat-Kappel        81 Seewer-Team                1:06.50,2     3.20,2  (1766)  ¦    950 ¦      2'907   16.  (3)  ¦    12.34   15.!    0.43    7.!   35.04    5.!    0.54   21.!   17.33    3.!
    6. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        81 Rolis Velo und Sport       1:06.53,8     3.23,8  (1786)  ¦    949 ¦      3'865    5.  (5)  ¦    12.49   16.!    0.56   17.!   34.48    2.!    0.41    9.!   17.38    4.!
    7. Magyar Balazs, Reinach BL           81 Tri VC Allschwil           1:07.02,4     3.32,4  (1772)  ¦    947 ¦      2'858   17.  (3)  ¦    11.25    7.!    0.42    5.!   35.54    8.!    0.40    7.!   18.19   11.!
    8. Harsch Stephan, Wallbach            83 Wildcats                   1:07.17,9     3.47,9  (1754)  ¦    943 ¦      3'875    4.  (6)  ¦    11.27    8.!    0.45    9.!   36.21   12.!    0.39    5.!   18.04    7.!
    9. Koutny Philipp, Witterswil          83 Wildcats                   1:07.20,7     3.50,7  (1758)  ¦    942 ¦      3'833    6.  (4)  ¦    12.00    9.!    0.37    1.!   35.54    9.!    0.36    2.!   18.11    9.!
   10. Mclaren Robert, Meyrin              81 Triathlon Club de Genève   1:07.27,4     3.57,4  (1782)  ¦    941 ¦        941   31.  (1)  ¦    11.02    3.!    1.17   25.!   36.19   11.!    0.43   14.!   18.04    7.!
   11. De Kanel Rod, F-Toulon              81 CST mutuelle verte         1:08.07,4     4.37,4  (1770)  ¦    932 ¦        932   32.  (1)  ¦    11.04    4.!    0.49   11.!   36.38   13.!    0.42   11.!   18.52   13.!
   12. Zehfus Benoit, Petit-Lancy          83 Tri Club Geneve            1:08.56,2     5.26,2  (1793)  ¦    921 ¦        921   33.  (1)  ¦    12.32   13.!    1.01   19.!   35.01    4.!    0.48   19.!   19.33   19.!
   13. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  1:09.55,3     6.25,3  (1768)  ¦    908 ¦      3'718    8.  (4)  ¦    12.22   11.!    0.52   13.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!   18.16   10.!
   14. Rieder Stefan, Speicher             83 Tri Team Aqua-Nova         1:10.27,9     6.57,9  (1784)  ¦    901 ¦      3'783    7.  (5)  ¦    12.01   10.!    0.44    8.!   37.52   19.!    0.43   13.!   19.06   14.!
   15. Landolt Stefan, Wil                 82 Team Girini                1:10.29,2     6.59,2  (1759)  ¦    900 ¦      3'658   11.  (4)  ¦    12.55   18.!    1.01   20.!   37.12   15.!    0.44   15.!   18.36   12.!
   15. Rüegg Peter                         82 Bauma                      1:10.29,2     6.59,2  (1764)  ¦    900 ¦      3'707    9.  (6)  ¦    12.27   12.!    0.49   10.!   37.08   14.!    0.41    9.!   19.22   17.!
   17. Zwahlen Adrian, Gossau SG           83 RMC Hafner Scott           1:11.50,1     8.20,1  (1800)  ¦    883 ¦      1'820   25.  (2)  ¦    12.32   14.!    1.06   23.!   36.07   10.!    0.54   23.!   21.09   22.!
   18. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux         81 Tri Team Pully             1:12.41,5     9.11,5  (1773)  ¦    873 ¦      3'589   12.  (4)  ¦    12.51   17.!    1.08   24.!   37.14   17.!    0.39    6.!   20.47   20.!
   19. Christ Iwan, Brittnau               81 Tri-Team Bucher            1:13.26,4     9.56,4  (1753)  ¦    864 ¦      2'662   19.  (3)  ¦    13.23   19.!    0.51   12.!   39.04   21.!    0.45   16.!   19.22   16.!
   20. Jünger André, Möhlin                81 Wildcats                   1:14.07,4    10.37,4  (1757)  ¦    856 ¦      2'629   20.  (3)  ¦    14.10   21.!    0.55   16.!   37.12   16.!    0.47   18.!   21.00   21.!
   21. Schürpf Michael                     83 St. Gallen                 1:14.26,6    10.56,6  (1785)  ¦    852 ¦      3'424   13.  (4)  ¦    15.49   26.!    1.03   22.!   37.36   18.!    0.42   12.!   19.14   15.!
   22. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf            81 Tri Team Emmental          1:17.18,3    13.48,3  (1762)  ¦    821 ¦      2'521   21.  (3)  ¦    14.11   22.!    1.41   27.!   41.06   25.!    0.53   20.!   19.27   18.!
   23. Kunfermann Tony, Tamins             83 Tri Team Calanda           1:17.29,1    13.59,1  (1799)  ¦    819 ¦      1'677   27.  (2)  ¦    15.18   25.!    0.55   15.!   39.05   22.!    0.45   17.!   21.24   23.!
   24. Borer Christoph, Basel              83 Wildcats                   1:18.59,1    15.29,1  (1751)  ¦    803 ¦        803   42.  (1)  ¦    14.09   20.!    0.57   18.!   40.22   23.!    0.55   24.!   22.33   25.!
   25. Hochuli Peter, Zofingen             83 Tri Club Zofingen          1:20.19,6    16.49,6  (1755)  ¦    790 ¦      3'310   14.  (4)  ¦    18.27   27.!    0.54   14.!   38.27   20.!    0.54   22.!   21.35   24.!
   26. Borer Michel, Basel                 83 Wildcats                   1:20.59,0    17.29,0  (1752)  ¦    784 ¦        784   43.  (1)  ¦    14.15   24.!    1.01   21.!   40.22   24.!    1.07   26.!   24.11   27.!
   27. Bennoun Steve, Lausanne             83 Rushteam                   1:35.48,5    32.18,5  (1775)  ¦    662 ¦      2'194   22.  (3)  ¦    14.11   23.!    1.24   26.!   55.27   26.!    1.05   25.!   23.39   26.!
  ---  Grimaitre Steve, Bernex             81 Triathlon Club de Genève        disq      -----  (1779)  ¦    --- ¦        877   37.  (1)  ¦    11.30  ----!    1.05  ----!   36.06  ----!    0.38  ----!   19.03  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.