(21) CS CIRCUIT Frauen AK 1

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2001 - (21) CS CIRCUIT Frauen AK 1

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
        Uster         ¦ Solothurn     ¦ Zug           ¦ Schwarzsee    ¦ Züri-Triathlon¦ Nyon          ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wälchli Regula                      66 Grosshöchstetten               3'828  (5) Frauen/7. 
           ---    --- ¦    961     2. ¦    955     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    962     1. ¦    923     3. ¦ 
    2. Kutschbach Barbara, Rorschacherberg 58 TV Zell am See                 3'705  (5) Frauen/18.
           911     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    952     3. ¦    916     3. ¦    926     2. ¦    901     4. ¦ 
    3. Wyler Madeleine, Uetikon am See     60 Wyler Dream Team               3'700  (4) Frauen/19.
           904     8. ¦    946     3. ¦    943     6. ¦    907     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    4. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Céligny 63 Tri-Club Genéve                3'634  (4) Frauen/22.
           ---    --- ¦    889    10. ¦    949     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    891     5. ¦ 
    5. Scheef Heike                        64 Zürich                         3'537  (4) Frauen/25.
           859    11. ¦    911     6. ¦    912    11. ¦    855     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    6. Lüthi Sue                           65 Zürich                         3'446  (4) Frauen/26.
           855    13. ¦    859    11. ¦    872    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    860     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Hurlimann Nathalie                  66 Plan-les-Ouates                3'054  (4) Frauen/30.
           ---    --- ¦    762    16. ¦    785    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦    761    25. ¦    746     9. ¦ 
    8. Blaser Marianne, Geroldswil         62 Tri Team Limmattal             2'842  (3) Frauen/32.
           943     4. ¦    924     5. ¦    975     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Perrin Laetitia, Bernex             66 Tri Club Geneve                2'690  (3) Frauen/36.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    944     5. ¦    882     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Blondel Odile, Nyon                 66 CNN Tri Nyon                   2'673  (3) Frauen/38.
           ---    --- ¦    907     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    886     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     2. ¦ 
   11. Nicoud Anne-Marie, Pully            65 Tri Team Renens Natation       2'665  (3) Frauen/39.
           ---    --- ¦    937     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    900     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    828     6. ¦ 
   12. Karpf Franziska, Unterlunkhofen     63 TRIZO                          2'572  (3) Frauen/41.
           873    10. ¦    835    13. ¦    864    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Corthay Marie-Claire                64 Verbier                        2'413  (3) Frauen/43.
           789    22. ¦    803    15. ¦    821    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Mortier Simone                      64 Schaffhausen                   1'994  (2) Frauen/46.
           994     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦  1'000     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   15. Taylor Cindy, Bonaduz               57 Kiwi Coast                     1'948  (2) Frauen/47.
           971     3. ¦    977     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Serafini Anita, Volketswil          61 LC Meilen Triathlon            1'920  (2) Frauen/48.
           987     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    933     2. ¦ 
   17. Wyss Jris, Biel-Benken BL           61 Tri Allschwil                  1'892  (2) Frauen/49.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    952     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    940     1. ¦ 
   18. Keller Yvonne, Ebikon               63 Tri Zug                        1'843  (2) Frauen/52.
           ---    --- ¦    902     9. ¦    941     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Eberli Katharina, Neuenkirch        63 Triclub Sursee                 1'837  (2) Frauen/55.
           ---    --- ¦    908     7. ¦    929     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Egger Catherine                     62 Uster                          1'770  (2) Frauen/62.
           881     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦    889    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Sax Anna, Zürich                    59 Gull Tri Team                  1'753  (2) Frauen/66.
           858    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    895    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Weiss Karin                         65 Wädenswil                      1'723  (2) Frauen/69.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    870    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦    853     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Müller Doris                        63 Urdorf                         1'678  (2) Frauen/77.
           845    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    833    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Wicky Isabelle                      65 Kilchberg                      1'663  (2) Frauen/78.
           816    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    847     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Kuster Barbara                      60 Zürich                         1'604  (2) Frauen/87.
           796    21. ¦    808    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Fantony Suzanne, St. Legier         59 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi      1'603  (2) Frauen/88.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    830    10. ¦    773     8. ¦ 
   27. Pfeiffer-Schlatter Maya             64 Wädenswil                      1'585  (2) Frauen/90.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    785    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦    800    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Morf Béatrice                       64 Zürich                         1'562  (2) Frauen/93.
           783    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    779    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   29. Spiess Barbara                      62 Wermatswil                     1'548  (2) Frauen/94.
           770    26. ¦    ---    --- ¦      0    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    778    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Dutli Derron Marianne               62 Zürich                         1'533  (2) Frauen/96.
           725    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    808    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Grosse Carmen, D-Müllheim           61 TV Grenzach-Whylen               935  (1) Frauen/109
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    935     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Schnurrenberger Katharina           65 Schwerzenbach                    934  (1) Frauen/111
           934     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Kern Marianne, Dübendorf            64 Freeradicals                     917  (1) Frauen/121
           917     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   34. De Munck Helene, Tumegl/Tomils      66 Tri Team Calanda                 912  (1) Frauen/124
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    912    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Salvisberg Renata, Hasle-Rüegsau    59 TriTeam Emmental                 890  (1) Frauen/131
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    890     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Kübler Ursula                       63 Schlatt                          863  (1) Frauen/146
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    863     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Müller Karin                        65 Buchrain                         856  (1) Frauen/151
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    856    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Moore Deborah                       65 IRL-Dublin 6                     855  (1) Frauen/152
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    855     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Rütschi Alexandra, Nänikon          64 SCUMA                            845  (1) Frauen/159
           845    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg ZH                     841  (1) Frauen/162
           ---    --- ¦    841    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Schneppensiefen Gariele             64 D-Frankfurt                      840  (1) Frauen/163
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    840     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Greifensee                       828  (1) Frauen/170
           828    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Haus Yvonne                         65 Bern                             828  (1) Frauen/170
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    828    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   45. Naef Gaby                           62 Herrliberg                       823  (1) Frauen/177
           823    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Graf Silvia                         61 Rüeggisberg                      821  (1) Frauen/179
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    821    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Stalder Mireille, Nyon              66 CNN Tri Nyon                     819  (1) Frauen/181
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    819     7. ¦ 
   48. Steger Susanne                      62 Unterlunkhofen                   812  (1) Frauen/184
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    812    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Köppe Dorothea                      66 Samedan                          810  (1) Frauen/185
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    810    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. De Gottardi Susy, Minosio           62 Tri Team Ticino                  799  (1) Frauen/191
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    799    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Kälin Brigitte                      59 Stallikon                        799  (1) Frauen/191
           ---     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    799    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Schwerzmann Jacueline               64 St. Gallen                       799  (1) Frauen/191
           799    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Schaufelberger Tekla, Embrach       57 Finishers Winterthur             798  (1) Frauen/194
           798    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth             61 Horgen                           790  (1) Frauen/198
           ---    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    790    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    802    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Zani Dagmar                         60 Winterthur                       788  (1) Frauen/200
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    788    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Kuffer Jutta                        64 Uster                            787  (1) Frauen/201
           787    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                       786  (1) Frauen/202
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    786    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Ragettli Koch Carmen                58 Kloten                           777  (1) Frauen/207
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    777    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Grill Rita                          64 Zumikon                          771  (1) Frauen/209
           771    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Graf Alexandra                      65 Birsfelden                       767  (1) Frauen/214
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    767    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   62. Altermatt Martina                   63 Zürich                           760  (1) Frauen/219
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    760    26. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Cadonau Corina                      65 Bern                             758  (1) Frauen/222
           758    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   64. Souvorov Anita                      65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf             747  (1) Frauen/228
           747    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Hofstetter Sigrid                   59 Uster                            744  (1) Frauen/231
           744    29. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   66. Huber Karin                         65 Hittnau                          739  (1) Frauen/232
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    739    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Asper Michele                       60 La Croix-de-Rozon                738  (1) Frauen/234
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    738    10. ¦ 
   68. Geeler Christina, Goldach           59 Finishers Klub Winterthur        736  (1) Frauen/235
           736    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Buss Stephanie                      63 Starrkirch-Wil                   734  (1) Frauen/237
           ---    --- ¦    734    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Van Hauwaert Bea, Lachen SZ         64 Iron-March                       734  (1) Frauen/237
           734    31. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Bula Christa                        57 Mönchaltorf                      733  (1) Frauen/239
           733    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. De Francisci Eva                    61 Ottikon                          732  (1) Frauen/240
           732    33. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Obrist Priska                       65 Felben-Wellhausen                731  (1) Frauen/241
           731    34. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Näf Ruth                            63 Zürich                           728  (1) Frauen/243
           728    35. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Cassagnes Danny                     62 Meyrin                           721  (1) Frauen/245
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    721    11. ¦ 
   76. Baumberger Manuela                  61 Adliswil                         714  (1) Frauen/248
           ---    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    714    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Keller Evelyn                       65 Laupen ZH                        711  (1) Frauen/249
           711    37. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Leschhorn Antonietta                63 Jona                             670  (1) Frauen/253
           670    38. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Salzgeber Ruth                      60 Dintikon                         662  (1) Frauen/258
           ---    --- ¦    662    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Lieb Lisa                           59 Wangen ZH                        606  (1) Frauen/262
           606    39. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.