(20) CS CIRCUIT Hauptklasse

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2001 - (20) CS CIRCUIT Hauptklasse

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
        Uster         ¦ Solothurn     ¦ Zug           ¦ Schwarzsee    ¦ Züri-Triathlon¦ Nyon          ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rütschi Marianne, Küssnacht         70 Tri Team Zugerland             3'966  (7) Frauen/1. 
           993     2. ¦    977     3. ¦    992     4. ¦    984     2. ¦    997     2. ¦    912     8. ¦ 
    2. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          71 Tri Team Hollenweger           3'960  (4) Frauen/2. 
           ---    --- ¦  1'000     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦  1'000     1. ¦    960     2. ¦ 
    3. Justin Natascha, Unterentfelden     71 Triathlon Club Aarau           3'948  (7) Frauen/3. 
           973     4. ¦    970     6. ¦    999     2. ¦    983     3. ¦    993     3. ¦    915     7. ¦ 
    4. Becker Sandra, Stäfa                76 LC Meilen Triathlon            3'918  (5) Frauen/4. 
           966     6. ¦    974     4. ¦  1'000     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    978     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    5. Gruskovnjak Astrid, Bern            74 Thömus Veloshop                3'915  (7) Frauen/5. 
           967     5. ¦    964     8. ¦    995     3. ¦    966     5. ¦    985     4. ¦    897    13. ¦ 
    6. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                    3'876  (7) Frauen/6. 
           936    12. ¦    962     9. ¦    982     5. ¦    959     6. ¦    973     6. ¦    927     5. ¦ 
    7. Dubs Rebecca, Fribourg              73 Bikerstore Fribourg            3'824  (6) Frauen/8. 
           953     8. ¦    950    15. ¦    928    16. ¦    954     7. ¦    967     8. ¦    897    12. ¦ 
    8. Büchel Gabriela                     75 Udligenswil                    3'800  (5) Frauen/10.
           ---    --- ¦    944    16. ¦    978     6. ¦    936     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦    895    14. ¦ 
    9. Gujer Barbara, Uster                75 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri      3'789  (4) Frauen/11.
           952     9. ¦    953    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    959     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Lohri Catherine, Thierachern        76 Tri Team Steffisburg           3'787  (4) Frauen/12.
           ---    --- ¦    957    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    970     7. ¦    902    10. ¦ 
   11. Roeckl Christine                    72 Renens VD                      3'785  (4) Frauen/13.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    949     8. ¦    952    11. ¦    919     6. ¦ 
   12. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino                3'780  (5) Frauen/14.
           922    19. ¦    971     5. ¦    966     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    921    21. ¦    887    17. ¦ 
   13. Hruby Sarah                         72 Urdorf                         3'760  (4) Frauen/15.
           946    10. ¦    953    13. ¦    971     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Schütz Sarah, Nyon                  78 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'737  (5) Frauen/16.
           925    16. ¦    930    19. ¦    944    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦    938    17. ¦    911     9. ¦ 
   15. Lehmann Monika, Berikon             72 Triteam Limmattal              3'722  (6) Frauen/17.
           927    15. ¦    913    22. ¦    940    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    942    15. ¦    883    18. ¦ 
   16. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               78 Tri Allschwil                  3'651  (4) Frauen/21.
           ---    --- ¦    941    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    909    11. ¦    907    26. ¦    894    15. ¦ 
   17. Schürch Franziska, Muhen            72 Tri Club Aarau                 3'617  (4) Frauen/23.
           903    23. ¦    889    25. ¦    943    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Bienvenue Brigitte                  68 Oberurnen                      3'594  (4) Frauen/24.
           903    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    915    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    910    24. ¦    866    22. ¦ 
   19. Stüssi Denise, Uster                74 SCU                            3'251  (4) Frauen/29.
           820    57. ¦    ---    --- ¦    860    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    764    28. ¦ 
   20. Berchtold Sandra, Lavey-Village     71 Dotti Tri Team                 2'913  (3) Frauen/31.
           ---    --- ¦    968     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     2. ¦    ---     2. ¦    955     3. ¦ 
   21. Neuhaus Jeannine, Bern              70 Tri Club Solothurn             2'841  (3) Frauen/33.
           940    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦    956     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦    945    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Treier Cécile, Widen                77 Tri Team Limmattal             2'822  (3) Frauen/34.
           923    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    949    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦    950    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Weber Christina                     70 Netstal                        2'755  (3) Frauen/35.
           880    29. ¦    ---    --- ¦    942    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦    933    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Schütz Barbara                      68 Winterthur                     2'678  (3) Frauen/37.
           900    26. ¦    ---    --- ¦    878    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦    900    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Fuhrer-Strebel Annette              70 Thun                           2'606  (3) Frauen/40.
           ---    --- ¦    839    31. ¦    893    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦    874    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Pesti Isabelle                      78 Zürich                         2'392  (3) Frauen/44.
           790    64. ¦    773    33. ¦    829    34. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Frey Claudia                        72 Allschwil                      2'368  (3) Frauen/45.
           784    65. ¦    ---    --- ¦    804    39. ¦    780    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Gerber Karin, Bern                  71 Tri Team Bern                  1'850  (2) Frauen/50.
           ---    --- ¦    957    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    893    16. ¦ 
   29. Tunesi Melanie, Gudo                76 Tri Team Ticino                1'845  (2) Frauen/51.
           ---    --- ¦    922    20. ¦    923    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Schönenberger Iris, Chur            78 Calanda                        1'838  (2) Frauen/53.
           921    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    917    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Tri Team Vallée joux           1'838  (2) Frauen/53.
           ---    --- ¦    981     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    857    23. ¦ 
   32. Leemann Barbara, Ebmatingen         73 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri      1'829  (2) Frauen/56.
           956     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    873    20. ¦ 
   33. Meylan Valérie, Epalinges           77 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'826  (2) Frauen/57.
           ---    --- ¦    952    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    874    19. ¦ 
   34. Gschwind Regina                     72 Zürich                         1'811  (2) Frauen/58.
           917    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    894    12. ¦    ---     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Schori Sandra                       72 Biel                           1'803  (2) Frauen/59.
           ---    --- ¦    892    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    911    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Cavallasca Andrea                   72 Dällikon                       1'792  (2) Frauen/60.
           880    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦    912    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Müller Jessy                        80 Kriechenwil                    1'771  (2) Frauen/61.
           ---    --- ¦    858    29. ¦    913    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Wittwer Pascale                     76 Maur                           1'768  (2) Frauen/63.
           862    34. ¦    ---    --- ¦    906    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Mülli Anita                         72 Wettingen                      1'765  (2) Frauen/65.
           858    38. ¦    ---    --- ¦    907    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Nufer Seraina                       76 Tann                           1'752  (2) Frauen/67.
           861    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦    891    26. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Steiner Irène                       80 Mörigen                        1'734  (2) Frauen/68.
           ---    --- ¦    869    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    865    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Spirig Ramona, Wittenbach           76 Tri Club SG-Appenzell          1'716  (2) Frauen/70.
           892    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    824    25. ¦ 
   43. Chevalley Barbara                   67 Yverdon 1                      1'712  (2) Frauen/71.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    828    24. ¦ 
   44. Stücker Sarah, Uerkheim             79 Tri Club Zofingen U23          1'708  (2) Frauen/72.
           843    45. ¦    ---    --- ¦    865    29. ¦    ---     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     5. ¦ 
   45. Affolter Susanne, Alchenstorf       78 Team Schneider                 1'693  (2) Frauen/73.
           851    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    842    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Rutz Saskia                         74 Zürich                         1'685  (2) Frauen/74.
           853    39. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    832    45. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Hirscher Hannelore                  69 Hinwil                         1'682  (2) Frauen/75.
           841    46. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    841    41. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Schatzmann Katharina                74 Feldmeilen                     1'681  (2) Frauen/76.
           819    58. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    862    34. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Betschart Karin, Geroldswil         69 Triathlon Club Zürich          1'659  (2) Frauen/79.
           836    47. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    823    49. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Basler Bettina                      72 Uster                          1'659  (2) Frauen/79.
           822    56. ¦    ---    --- ¦    837    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Van Loo Karin, Gossau ZH            71 SCUMA                          1'658  (2) Frauen/81.
           823    54. ¦    ---    --- ¦    835    33. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Hofmann Sonja                       73 Dietikon                       1'657  (2) Frauen/82.
           ---    --- ¦    830    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    827    48. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Zoelly Caroline                     73 Gattikon                       1'657  (2) Frauen/82.
           ---    16. ¦    ---    17. ¦    823    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦    834    42. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Westerberg Karin                    70 Basel                          1'652  (2) Frauen/84.
           844    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦    808    38. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Germain Isabelle, F-Village Neuf    72 Tria Basilea                   1'647  (2) Frauen/85.
           844    44. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    803    26. ¦ 
   56. Suter Franziska                     70 Oberrieden                     1'641  (2) Frauen/86.
           823    55. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    818    51. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Bourban Katy                        70 Eysins                         1'599  (2) Frauen/89.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    832    43. ¦    767    27. ¦ 
   58. Mockler Claudia                     72 Zürich                         1'585  (2) Frauen/90.
           796    62. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    789    57. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Bollinger Lelia Coralia             71 Zürich                         1'580  (2) Frauen/92.
           790    63. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    790    55. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Schudel Claudia                     74 Elgg                           1'539  (2) Frauen/95.
           806    60. ¦    733    35. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Widmer Mirjam                       71 Zürich                         1'507  (2) Frauen/97.
           742    71. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    765    60. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   62. Weiss Barbara                       78 Zürich                         1'482  (2) Frauen/98.
           741    72. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    741    66. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Gaye Fairbrother                    72 Vevey                          1'000  (1) Frauen/99.
         1'000     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Fardell Jane, Leysin                80 Australia                      1'000  (1) Frauen/99.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦  1'000     1. ¦ 
   65. Reber Simone                        76 Fribourg                         993  (1) Frauen/101
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    993     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   66. Jacober Maja, Ossingen              72 Finishers Klub Winterthur        986  (1) Frauen/102
           986     3. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Galusero Sofia, Lumino              77 Tri Team Ticino                  973  (1) Frauen/103
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    973     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Klatt Cordula                       77 D-Konstanz                       958  (1) Frauen/104
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    958    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Müller Gabi                         74 Luzern                           947  (1) Frauen/105
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    947    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Uebelhart Jacqueline, Welschenrohr  75 Tri Team Hollenweger Spor        941  (1) Frauen/106
           ---    --- ¦    ---     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     1. ¦    ---     1. ¦    941     4. ¦ 
   71. Wälde  Sarah                        80 D-Swisttal/Buschhoven            940  (1) Frauen/107
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    940    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Schäfer Isabel                      74 Visp                             939  (1) Frauen/108
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Gilomen Anja, Thun                  71 Tri Team Bern                    935  (1) Frauen/109
           ---    --- ¦    935    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Patt Sandra                         77 Wolfhausen                       934  (1) Frauen/111
           934    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Voss Michaela                       72 A-Dornbirn                       931  (1) Frauen/113
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    931    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Wyss Patricia, Bolligen             80 TDK 92 / CCB                     930  (1) Frauen/114
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    930    10. ¦    ---     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Ziltener Monika                     73 Jona                             928  (1) Frauen/115
           928    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Steger Katharina                    75 Zürich                           925  (1) Frauen/116
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    925    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Brandt Monika                       80 Chur                             925  (1) Frauen/116
           925    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Klingler Nicole, Köniz              80 Triclub Vaduz                    924  (1) Frauen/118
           ---    --- ¦    ---     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     3. ¦    924    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Ullmann Gabi, Zürich                72 Freeradicals                     921  (1) Frauen/120
           921    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Schuler Manuela                     76 Stans                            917  (1) Frauen/121
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    917    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Wirthlin Eva, Lindau                77 Finishers Klub Winterthur        916  (1) Frauen/123
           ---    --- ¦    916    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Dunn Amanda                         76 GB-Staffordshire                 908  (1) Frauen/125
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    908    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Rombach Fränzi                      73 Allschwil                        906  (1) Frauen/126
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    906    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Künzli Chantal                      75 Riehen                           902  (1) Frauen/127
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    902    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Klingler Monika                     67 Windlach                         901  (1) Frauen/128
           901    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Sturzenegger Karin, Wädenswil       76 Finishers Klub Winterthur        898  (1) Frauen/129
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    898    11. ¦ 
   88. Tunesi Melanie                      76 Gerra Piano                      898  (1) Frauen/129
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    898    29. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Köhn Deborah, Gretzenbach           84 Tri Club Aarau                   889  (1) Frauen/132
           ---    --- ¦    889    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Kobach Gaby                         78 Valbella                         888  (1) Frauen/133
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    888    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Tschudi Renata                      73 Winterthur                       886  (1) Frauen/134
           ---    --- ¦    886    26. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Rüttimann Isabelle                  69 Fribourg                         881  (1) Frauen/135
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    881    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Schmidt Denise, Frasnacht           76 Tri Club SG/App.                 876  (1) Frauen/136
           876    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Schuelin Sabina                     69 Zürich                           875  (1) Frauen/137
           875    31. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Wirth Simone                        77 Ostermundigen                    873  (1) Frauen/138
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     5. ¦    873    31. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Nieke Julia, Wabern                 76 Humboldt-Uni Berlin              872  (1) Frauen/139
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    872    21. ¦ 
   98. Winkler Mireille, Crassier          75 CNN Tri Nyon                     871  (1) Frauen/140
           ---    --- ¦    ---     4. ¦    ---     5. ¦    ---     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Gammeter Monika                     67 Bülach                           871  (1) Frauen/140
           871    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  100. Jenny Sonja                         69 Winkel                           865  (1) Frauen/143
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    865    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Bossert Barbara, Ebmatingen         73 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri        864  (1) Frauen/144
           864    33. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Studer Corine, Grand-Lancy          68 Triclub Genève                   864  (1) Frauen/144
           ---    --- ¦    ---     8. ¦    ---     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦    864    33. ¦    ---     2. ¦ 
  103. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                            861  (1) Frauen/147
           861    35. ¦    ---    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  104. Grütter Corinne, Aarburg            72 Team Mondia-Spyggi               860  (1) Frauen/148
           ---    --- ¦    860    28. ¦    ---     8. ¦    ---     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Küng Anuschka, Zürich               70 Freeradicals                     859  (1) Frauen/149
           859    37. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Kinzler Vanessa                     73 Zürichs                          859  (1) Frauen/149
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    859    35. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Findling Karin                      67 Basel                            852  (1) Frauen/153
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    852    31. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  108. Niggli Doris                        68 Brunnenthal                      851  (1) Frauen/154
           ---    --- ¦    851    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Vital Seraina                       71 Zürich                           849  (1) Frauen/155
           849    41. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Lehner Boenders  Francisca M        68 Rüschlikon                       849  (1) Frauen/155
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    849    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Emmenegger Sandra                   70 Birsfelden                       848  (1) Frauen/157
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    848    37. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Crivelli Tina                       74 Zürich                           848  (1) Frauen/157
           848    42. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Jevin Karin                         68 Herzogenbuchsee                  844  (1) Frauen/160
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    844    38. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Thüler Claudia                      69 Bergdietikon                     843  (1) Frauen/161
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    843    39. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Kläy Gaby                           68 Zürich                           835  (1) Frauen/164
           835    48. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  116. Buchmann Margrit                    68 Oetwil am See                    834  (1) Frauen/165
           834    49. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Hegglin Andrea                      69 Zürich                           832  (1) Frauen/166
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    832    44. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  118. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Regensdorf                       831  (1) Frauen/167
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    831    46. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Schmucki Natascha                   77 Uster                            830  (1) Frauen/168
           ---     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Müller Sandra, Winterthur           70 Finishers Klub Winterthur        830  (1) Frauen/168
           830    50. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  121. Lehmann Eveline                     74 Kloten                           828  (1) Frauen/170
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    828    47. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Niklaus Angela                      78 Oberburg                         827  (1) Frauen/173
           827    51. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  123. Bliggenstorfer Sandra, Russikon     70 Triathlon Club Veloatelie        826  (1) Frauen/174
           826    53. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  123. Heiniger Cornelia                   71 Windisch                         826  (1) Frauen/174
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    826    35. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  123. Unold Christine                     76 Mönchaltorf                      826  (1) Frauen/174
           826    52. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Lüthy Pia                           70 D-Berlin                         822  (1) Frauen/178
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    822    50. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Rudolf Gabi                         75 Ottenbach                        820  (1) Frauen/180
           ---    --- ¦    ---    12. ¦    820    37. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Bichsel Claudia                     72 Gattikon                         813  (1) Frauen/182
           ---    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    813    52. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Nef Daniela                         69 Zürich                           807  (1) Frauen/186
           807    59. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  130. Genest Lynne                        70 Genève                           803  (1) Frauen/187
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Fleischer Sabina                    77 Zürich                           801  (1) Frauen/189
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    801    53. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Fischer Nadine, Zürich              75 Triathlon Club Zofingen          800  (1) Frauen/190
           800    61. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Maissen Yvonne                      70 Zürich                           793  (1) Frauen/196
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    793    54. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Rybnicek Tara                       73 Lenzburg                         790  (1) Frauen/198
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    790    56. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Ginter Ines                         72 Zürich                           786  (1) Frauen/202
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    786    58. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Grieder Karine                      67 Jongny                           774  (1) Frauen/208
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Boss Nicole                         73 Zürich                           771  (1) Frauen/209
           771    66. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Kägi Sandra                         75 Zürich                           771  (1) Frauen/209
           ---    18. ¦    ---    16. ¦    771    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Werder Maya                         69 Endingen                         771  (1) Frauen/209
           771    67. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Senn Evelyne                        80 Eschenz                          770  (1) Frauen/213
           770    68. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Forster Sonja                       73 Hallwil                          766  (1) Frauen/215
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    766    59. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Frei Florence                       75 Zürich                           765  (1) Frauen/216
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    765    61. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Giger Sonja, Bonaduz                71 Empty bottles                    765  (1) Frauen/216
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    765    41. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Jerin Karin                         68 Herzogenbuchsee                  763  (1) Frauen/218
           ---    --- ¦    763    34. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  146. Honegger Katharina                  76 Wald ZH                          759  (1) Frauen/220
           759    69. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Rommler Nadine                      75 D-Senden                         756  (1) Frauen/223
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    756    62. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Gay Sandrine                        72 Vernier                          756  (1) Frauen/223
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    756    63. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  149. Zotter Susanne, GD.Saconnex         68 Tri Genève                       753  (1) Frauen/225
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    13. ¦    753    64. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Ihle Sandra                         71 Regensdorf                       752  (1) Frauen/226
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    752    65. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Revillet Véronique+Farfait Stéphani 73 Firmenich 1                      751  (1) Frauen/227
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    751    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     3. ¦ 
  152. Bösch Evelyne                       75 Buchs ZH                         746  (1) Frauen/229
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Bosshard Fabienne                   80 Steinhausen                      746  (1) Frauen/229
           746    70. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Heer Ambra                          78 Winterthur                       739  (1) Frauen/232
           739    73. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  155. Sommer Silke                        71 D-Bahlingen                      736  (1) Frauen/235
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    736    67. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Simon Anne                          79 Bellach                          731  (1) Frauen/241
           ---    --- ¦    731    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  157. Ackermann Claire, Vessy             80 Triclub Genève                   719  (1) Frauen/246
           ---    --- ¦    ---    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    719    29. ¦ 
  158. Melkko Sara                         71 D-Frankfurt am Main              718  (1) Frauen/247
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    718    68. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  159. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds                704  (1) Frauen/250
           ---    31. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    704    30. ¦ 
  160. De Winter Linda                     72 Zürich                           698  (1) Frauen/251
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    698    69. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  161. Schweri Marjatta                    72 Zürich                           689  (1) Frauen/252
           689    74. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Ingold Priska                       69 Rotkreuz                         670  (1) Frauen/253
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    670    42. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Kuhn Tania                          73 Reinach                          668  (1) Frauen/255
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    668    70. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Martins Eli                         77 Lufingen                         665  (1) Frauen/256
           665    75. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Frey Martina                        75 Embrach-Embraport                665  (1) Frauen/256
           665    75. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Meister Rebecca                     79 Fislisbach                       645  (1) Frauen/259
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    645    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  167. Wildi Christina                     73 Wädenswil                        612  (1) Frauen/261
           612    77. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Ettengruber Claudia                 67 Zürich                           549  (1) Frauen/263
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    549    71. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.