(10) CS CIRCUIT Hauptklasse

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2001 - (10) CS CIRCUIT Hauptklasse

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
        Uster         ¦ Solothurn     ¦ Zug           ¦ Schwarzsee    ¦ Züri-Triathlon¦ Nyon          ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 Tri Team Ticino                3'976  (4) Männer/1. 
           ---    23. ¦  1'000     1. ¦  1'000     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    986     2. ¦    990     3. ¦ 
    2. Schildknecht Ronnie, Rüschlikon     79 FreeRadicals                   3'962  (4) Männer/2. 
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    988     3. ¦    992     2. ¦    982     3. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    3. Eggertswyler Dominik                74 St. Silvester                  3'942  (6) Männer/3. 
           979     5. ¦    966     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    994     1. ¦    980     4. ¦    963     4. ¦ 
    4. Imfeld Marcel, Sarnen               78 Tri Team Obwalden              3'932  (6) Männer/4. 
           985     3. ¦    968     3. ¦    989     2. ¦    981     3. ¦    977     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    5. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf          3'913  (6) Männer/6. 
           937    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    981     4. ¦    981     4. ¦    972     6. ¦    936    12. ¦ 
    6. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf                3'876  (4) Männer/8. 
           968     6. ¦    978     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    963    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Würmli Bruno, Hausen a. Albis       78 Tri Team Asics Wheeler         3'859  (4) Männer/10.
           ---    --- ¦    968     4. ¦    971     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    952     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
    8. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach Dorf     73 TriTeam Obwalden               3'857  (4) Männer/11.
           987     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    980     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    946     8. ¦ 
    9. Bühler Bernhard, Saland             77 Tri-Team-Aadorf                3'838  (4) Männer/12.
           946     9. ¦    963     7. ¦    969    10. ¦    960    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Zamboni Andrea, Muralto             70 Tri Team Ticino                3'837  (5) Männer/13.
           944    12. ¦    959     9. ¦    970     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦    947     8. ¦    961     5. ¦ 
   11. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 Tri Team Fribourg              3'834  (6) Männer/14.
           932    18. ¦    952    17. ¦    963    11. ¦    959    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦    955     7. ¦ 
   12. Ureta-Zaugg Pablo                   79 Mülchi                         3'830  (4) Männer/15.
           ---    --- ¦    957    12. ¦    957    15. ¦    957    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Hungerbühler Sven                   77 Thalwil                        3'825  (5) Männer/16.
           944    13. ¦    958    10. ¦    963    12. ¦    959    13. ¦    945    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Gerber Matthias, Uetendorf          77 V-maxx                         3'819  (4) Männer/17.
           944    11. ¦    965     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦    974     6. ¦    936    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   15. Rosenberger Oliver, Schaffhausen    78 Tristar Schaffhausen           3'807  (5) Männer/18.
           933    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    953    17. ¦    964     8. ¦    947    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Rickli Stephan, Evilard             70 Triathlon Club Seeland         3'800  (5) Männer/20.
           ---    --- ¦    955    15. ¦    ---    --- ¦    963     9. ¦    947     9. ¦    935    13. ¦ 
   17. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully          70 Tri Genève                     3'793  (6) Männer/21.
           946     8. ¦    932    34. ¦    952    18. ¦    958    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    900    30. ¦ 
   18. Pauling Dirk, Villnachern           68 Tri Club Aarau                 3'789  (4) Männer/22.
           946    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦    975     6. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    944     9. ¦ 
   19. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'762  (4) Männer/23.
           ---    --- ¦    957    13. ¦    ---    --- ¦    945    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    931    15. ¦ 
   20. Loser Cornel, Uster                 73 X-Dream Rappi                  3'746  (6) Männer/25.
           927    20. ¦    938    31. ¦    943    21. ¦    933    26. ¦    924    15. ¦    932    14. ¦ 
   21. Vedova Damino, Bellinzona           73 Tri Team Ticino                3'733  (5) Männer/27.
           915    28. ¦    946    23. ¦    961    13. ¦    907    45. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Mathys Stephan, Aarberg             75 Tri Seeland                    3'729  (4) Männer/28.
           ---    --- ¦    951    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    940    23. ¦    938    13. ¦    900    28. ¦ 
   23. Stahlberger Simon                   76 Thalwil                        3'723  (5) Männer/29.
           904    37. ¦    943    26. ¦    934    26. ¦    942    22. ¦    904    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Pola Eros, Gerra Piano              73 Tri Team Ticino                3'719  (4) Männer/30.
           920    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    956    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    912    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Flüeler Martin, Lenzerheide         72 Triathlon Club Hergiswil       3'710  (7) Männer/31.
           919    25. ¦    942    27. ¦    925    33. ¦    924    34. ¦    900    25. ¦    903    27. ¦ 
   25. Studer Gregor, Giswil               79 Tri Team Obwalden              3'710  (5) Männer/31.
           913    29. ¦    941    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦    931    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    921    19. ¦ 
   27. Maillefer Joël, Echallens           69 Tri Team Lausanne              3'700  (5) Männer/34.
           ---    --- ¦    930    36. ¦    944    20. ¦    925    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    879    40. ¦ 
   28. Klouch Redha, Prilly                68 Rushteam Ecublens              3'675  (4) Männer/36.
           ---    --- ¦    918    47. ¦    ---    --- ¦    930    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦    907    24. ¦ 
   29. Müller Marco, Zürich                68 Tri-Club Zürich                3'666  (5) Männer/37.
           897    42. ¦    931    35. ¦    922    35. ¦    916    39. ¦    888    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Disler Andy                         76 Ballwil                        3'664  (4) Männer/38.
           906    34. ¦    937    32. ¦    940    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Ryser Roman                         79 Domdidier                      3'653  (4) Männer/40.
           ---    --- ¦    925    39. ¦    ---    --- ¦    912    41. ¦    902    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Pache Alain, Nyon                   70 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'640  (5) Männer/41.
           ---    --- ¦    921    45. ¦    913    38. ¦    911    42. ¦    ---    --- ¦    855    53. ¦ 
   33. Reber Markus                        71 Hallwil                        3'631  (5) Männer/42.
           890    49. ¦    922    44. ¦    919    37. ¦    900    47. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Behr Claudius, Marly                76 Tri Fribourg                   3'630  (4) Männer/43.
           923    23. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    925    31. ¦    904    20. ¦    878    42. ¦ 
   35. Occhilupo Sandro, Satigny           73 Tri Club Genève                3'618  (4) Männer/44.
           ---    --- ¦    923    42. ¦    ---    --- ¦    917    37. ¦    ---    --- ¦    880    39. ¦ 
   36. Grunder Bruno, Heimberg             69 Tri Steffisburg                3'599  (4) Männer/47.
           911    31. ¦    922    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦    885    50. ¦    ---    --- ¦    881    37. ¦ 
   37. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            80 Thömus Veloshop                3'578  (4) Männer/49.
           ---    --- ¦    900    54. ¦    ---    --- ¦    916    38. ¦    893    27. ¦    869    45. ¦ 
   38. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 Tri Club Genève                3'533  (6) Männer/51.
           ---    --- ¦    893    56. ¦    896    41. ¦    882    52. ¦    850    42. ¦    862    50. ¦ 
   39. Wullschleger Patrick, Perly         71 Tri Club Genève                3'526  (4) Männer/52.
           ---    --- ¦    912    50. ¦    ---    --- ¦    855    67. ¦    ---    --- ¦    866    47. ¦ 
   39. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'526  (5) Männer/52.
           ---    --- ¦    905    51. ¦    875    50. ¦    876    55. ¦    ---    --- ¦    846    57. ¦ 
   41. Overney Thierry, Chambésy           74 Triclub Genève                 3'509  (4) Männer/55.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    906    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦    874    32. ¦    834    62. ¦ 
   42. Duhigg Brett, Morgins               70 Triathlon Club Valais          3'508  (4) Männer/56.
           875    54. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    877    54. ¦    ---    --- ¦    873    44. ¦ 
   43. Brechbühl David, Wädenswil          80 Marty-Bike-Drive-In            3'455  (6) Männer/60.
           863    61. ¦    865    70. ¦    883    44. ¦    817    90. ¦    844    47. ¦    841    61. ¦ 
   44. Fatzer Marco                        69 Lachen SZ                      3'450  (4) Männer/63.
           851    71. ¦    876    65. ¦    881    45. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   45. Ruchti Stéphane, Chavannes-Renens   71 Rushteam Ecublens Tri          3'431  (4) Männer/65.
           ---    --- ¦    889    59. ¦    ---    --- ¦    858    65. ¦    ---    --- ¦    803    79. ¦ 
   46. Lerch Patric, Adligenswil           79 Tri Club Lucerne               3'423  (4) Männer/66.
           862    62. ¦    ---    --- ¦    874    51. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    824    70. ¦ 
   47. Hänni Martin                        74 Längenbühl                     3'403  (4) Männer/69.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    886    43. ¦    875    56. ¦    821    59. ¦    821    71. ¦ 
   48. Rüegg Philipp, Wermatswil           76 Trizo                          3'375  (4) Männer/71.
           842    76. ¦    828    88. ¦    ---    --- ¦    874    57. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Rebetez François, Bure              76 Triclub Geneve                 3'345  (5) Männer/74.
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    842    69. ¦    831    79. ¦    830    54. ¦    799    81. ¦ 
   50. Lerch Alexandre                     71 Bévilard                       3'330  (4) Männer/76.
           ---    --- ¦    864    71. ¦    ---    --- ¦    867    60. ¦    ---    --- ¦    834    63. ¦ 
   51. Wegmüller Julien                    75 Sévery                         3'327  (4) Männer/78.
           ---    --- ¦    831    86. ¦    ---    --- ¦    835    76. ¦    ---    --- ¦    817    73. ¦ 
   52. Jaquia Jerome, Lausanne             73 Rushteam Ecublens 2            3'318  (4) Männer/79.
           ---    --- ¦    826    90. ¦    ---    --- ¦    831    78. ¦    ---    --- ¦    819    72. ¦ 
   53. Grunberg Sebastien                  76 La Tour-de-Peilz               3'316  (4) Männer/80.
           ---    --- ¦    848    78. ¦    ---    --- ¦    818    88. ¦    827    56. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Tomonaga Yama, Zürich               78 Eth Zürich                     3'238  (4) Männer/87.
           788   113. ¦    ---    --- ¦    837    71. ¦    ---    --- ¦    818    62. ¦    795    83. ¦ 
   55. Guldenschuh Markus, Dübendorf       73 Veloatelier                    3'220  (4) Männer/88.
           797   100. ¦    846    80. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    783    89. ¦ 
   56. Ruchti Alain, Ecublens VD           78 Rushteam Ecublens              3'218  (4) Männer/89.
           ---    --- ¦    803   103. ¦    ---    --- ¦    842    71. ¦    ---    --- ¦    784    88. ¦ 
   57. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino                3'194  (4) Männer/93.
           825    86. ¦    ---    --- ¦    863    58. ¦    ---    --- ¦    692   224. ¦    814    75. ¦ 
   58. Gosteli Oliver José                 73 Zürich                         3'191  (4) Männer/94.
           770   127. ¦    ---    --- ¦    815    78. ¦    ---    --- ¦    805    74. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Richon Yves, Le Sentier             67 Tri Team Vallée du Joux        3'161  (4) Männer/97.
           ---    --- ¦    806   101. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    801    79. ¦    817    74. ¦ 
   60. Ferrari Cyrille                     74 Porrentruy                     3'132  (6) Männer/100
           774   123. ¦    797   106. ¦    803    83. ¦    728   105. ¦    ---    --- ¦    702   122. ¦ 
   61. Burnier Claude, Boussens            71 Tri Team Lausanne              3'115  (4) Männer/104
           ---    --- ¦    811    95. ¦    797    86. ¦    756   101. ¦    ---    --- ¦    751   105. ¦ 
   62. Die Alfonso, Aarau                  67 Tri Club Aarau                 3'113  (4) Männer/105
           ---    --- ¦    791   109. ¦    802    84. ¦    763    98. ¦    ---    --- ¦    757   102. ¦ 
   63. Fumeaux Pascal, Chalais             68 Tri Club Valais                3'097  (4) Männer/108
           ---    --- ¦    766   119. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    792    92. ¦    770    97. ¦ 
   64. Schmid Sandro, Laax GR              78 LC Meilen Triathlon            2'928  (3) Männer/115
           ---    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦    975     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    960     6. ¦ 
   65. Virgo Alexandre, Lausanne           75 Rushteam Ecublens              2'922  (4) Männer/116
           730   155. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    762    99. ¦    ---    --- ¦    720   117. ¦ 
   66. Zotter Harald, Le Grand-Saconnex    70 Triathlon Club Genève          2'832  (3) Männer/119
           ---    --- ¦    948    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    952    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Meichtry Yvan, Morges               77 CNN Tri Nyon                   2'774  (3) Männer/123
           ---    --- ¦    945    24. ¦    930    29. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    899    31. ¦ 
   68. Gacond Sébastien                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds              2'771  (3) Männer/124
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    918    16. ¦    907    25. ¦ 
   69. Gross Urs, Herzogenbuchsee          70 Triathlon Team Emmental        2'770  (3) Männer/125
           927    21. ¦    925    38. ¦    ---    --- ¦    918    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Smits Samuel, Schenkon              80 Triclub Sursee                 2'747  (3) Männer/126
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    952    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    878    41. ¦ 
   71. Brühwiler Rolf                      68 Zürich                         2'745  (3) Männer/127
           896    44. ¦    927    37. ¦    922    34. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Rüttimann Christoph, Düdingen       79 Tri Fribourg                   2'728  (3) Männer/129
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    915    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦    883    36. ¦ 
   73. Talamona Marcel, Bulle              68 Dotti François                 2'727  (3) Männer/130
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    936    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    897    32. ¦ 
   74. Christen Pirmin, Berikon            73 Freeradicals                   2'717  (3) Männer/131
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    910    39. ¦    ---    --- ¦    904    21. ¦    903    26. ¦ 
   75. Schenevey Stéphane, Bière           71 Tri Vevey                      2'698  (3) Männer/133
           ---    --- ¦    917    48. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     4. ¦    891    33. ¦ 
   76. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                   2'678  (3) Männer/134
           ---    --- ¦    ---     3. ¦    ---     3. ¦    906    46. ¦    ---    --- ¦    877    43. ¦ 
   77. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee                 2'609  (3) Männer/139
           ---    --- ¦    857    74. ¦    872    52. ¦    880    53. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Chenal Pierre-Olivier               67 Châtillon                      2'573  (3) Männer/142
           ---    --- ¦    883    62. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    847    45. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Hennet Manuel, Moutier              69 GSMB Tri                       2'569  (3) Männer/143
           ---    --- ¦    892    57. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    851    55. ¦ 
   80. Filli Martin                        68 Davos 2                        2'551  (3) Männer/147
           840    78. ¦    ---    --- ¦    864    57. ¦    ---    --- ¦    847    46. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Widmer Markus                       69 Wetzikon                       2'525  (3) Männer/149
           ---    --- ¦    890    58. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    810    68. ¦    825    69. ¦ 
   82. Papaux Yvan, Vufflens-la-Ville      68 Tri Team Lausanne              2'520  (3) Männer/150
           ---    --- ¦    860    73. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    833    64. ¦ 
   83. Wilhelm Alex, Unterentfelden        67 Tri Aarau                      2'502  (3) Männer/152
           825    87. ¦    844    82. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                       2'449  (3) Männer/158
           ---    --- ¦    767   118. ¦    855    63. ¦    827    83. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Schiess Laurent, Bernex             68 Triathlon Club Genève          2'446  (3) Männer/159
           ---    --- ¦    816    92. ¦    ---    --- ¦    836    75. ¦    ---    --- ¦    794    84. ¦ 
   86. Hauser Daniel                       70 Urdorf                         2'444  (3) Männer/160
           ---    --- ¦    813    94. ¦    ---    --- ¦    805    93. ¦    826    57. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Schibig Alexander                   70 Thun                           2'432  (3) Männer/161
           ---    --- ¦    803   102. ¦    ---    --- ¦    820    87. ¦    809    69. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Uster Markus                        68 Pfaffhausen                    2'425  (3) Männer/162
           777   119. ¦    ---    --- ¦    849    64. ¦    ---    --- ¦    799    84. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Azzaretto Stephane, Mex VD          72 Tri Team Lausanne              2'363  (3) Männer/168
           757   136. ¦    808   100. ¦    798    85. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Bretscher Lars                      68 Zürich                         2'341  (3) Männer/172
           755   140. ¦    ---    --- ¦    819    76. ¦    767    97. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Beltrami Michel, Minusio            67 Tri Team Ticino                2'328  (3) Männer/173
           ---    --- ¦    808    98. ¦    ---    --- ¦    782    96. ¦    ---    --- ¦    738   109. ¦ 
   92. Zindel Patrik                       72 Oberengstringen                2'316  (3) Männer/175
           789   111. ¦    ---    --- ¦    768   100. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Gerster Oliver                      73 Oberdorf                       2'303  (3) Männer/176
           793   108. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    814    64. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Wälti Albert, Steinhausen           69 Triathlon Club Amphibion       2'295  (3) Männer/180
           757   137. ¦    ---    --- ¦    775    96. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    763    99. ¦ 
   95. Koniuszewski Adam, Lausanne         71 Rushteam Ecublens 2            2'289  (3) Männer/181
           ---    --- ¦    775   114. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    737   111. ¦ 
   96. Zakraysek Ewald                     70 Baar                           2'274  (3) Männer/184
           723   160. ¦    ---    --- ¦    782    93. ¦    ---    --- ¦    769   129. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Roda Daniel                         73 Allschwil                      2'230  (3) Männer/187
           741   148. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    760   143. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Jüstel Jürgen                       72 Zürich                         2'224  (3) Männer/189
           724   159. ¦    ---    --- ¦    733   104. ¦    ---    --- ¦    767   133. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
   99. Simoni Pascal, Genève               70 futon du Monde                 2'195  (3) Männer/192
           ---    --- ¦    732   128. ¦    ---    --- ¦    734   104. ¦    ---    --- ¦    729   114. ¦ 
  100. Zakraysek Georg                     70 Baar                           2'113  (3) Männer/197
           671   186. ¦    ---    --- ¦    712   107. ¦    ---    --- ¦    730   182. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Mosimann Didier                     69 Brugg                          2'112  (3) Männer/198
           689   179. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    706   108. ¦    717   193. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Hug Bernhard, Baar                  73 Tri Team Asics Wheeler         1'950  (2) Männer/200
         1'000     1. ¦    950    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  103. Kräuchi Michel                      73 Gunten                         1'897  (2) Männer/201
           ---    --- ¦    956    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  104. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  71 VMC Ibach                      1'892  (2) Männer/202
           ---    --- ¦    940    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    952    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Riat Arnaud, Genève                 77 Triclub Genève                 1'888  (2) Männer/203
           ---    --- ¦    958    11. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Müller Robinson                     73 St. Gallen                     1'877  (2) Männer/204
           934    15. ¦    943    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Castegnaro Marco                    72 Bern                           1'875  (2) Männer/205
           932    17. ¦    ---     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     2. ¦    943    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  108. Krebs Pierre-Alain, Grolley         79 Tri Team Fribourg              1'869  (2) Männer/206
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     3. ¦    921    18. ¦ 
  109. Klotz Matthias, Biel/Bienne         72 Tri Club Seeland               1'866  (2) Männer/207
           ---    --- ¦    924    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    942    11. ¦ 
  110. Kolly Christophe, Genève            71 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'865  (2) Männer/208
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    948    20. ¦    ---    --- ¦    917    21. ¦ 
  111. Joussemet Jérome, F-Nantes          72 Tri Club Nantais               1'853  (2) Männer/210
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    910    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦    943    10. ¦ 
  112. Hugelshofer Patrik                  77 St. Gallen                     1'847  (2) Männer/211
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    933    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    914    22. ¦ 
  113. Ochsenbein Georg                    70 Dübendorf                      1'845  (3) Männer/212
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    603   262. ¦    617   128. ¦ 
  113. Peter Stéphane                      75 Tann                           1'845  (2) Männer/212
           918    26. ¦    ---    --- ¦    927    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Klauser Philipp, Ebmatingen         73 TRIZO Uni                      1'835  (2) Männer/214
           ---     2. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    883    34. ¦ 
  115. Cattin Philippe, Neuenhof           67 Uni                            1'835  (2) Männer/214
           907    33. ¦    ---    --- ¦    928    31. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Müller Peter, Nebikon               68 Triathlon Club Sursee          1'827  (2) Männer/217
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    928    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  118. Giovanoli Bruno, Dietlikon          67 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri      1'799  (2) Männer/223
           899    39. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Dondi Gabriel                       76 Zürich                         1'780  (2) Männer/225
           895    45. ¦    885    61. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Meister Mathieu, F-Lutter           73 Triathlon VC Allschwil         1'777  (2) Männer/226
           ---    --- ¦    881    63. ¦    ---    --- ¦    896    48. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  121. Martignier Stephane, Prilly         73 CNN Tri Team                   1'772  (2) Männer/228
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    881    38. ¦ 
  122. Kibbe Stuart, Prangins              80 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'770  (2) Männer/230
           ---    --- ¦    899    55. ¦    ---    --- ¦    871    58. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     5. ¦ 
  123. Thommen Alain, Affoltern am Albis   73 Triclub Säuliamt               1'760  (2) Männer/231
           858    64. ¦    902    53. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Perrault Jocelyn, Villars-sur-Ollon 71 New Bike Tri Team              1'748  (2) Männer/233
           ---    --- ¦    ---    14. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    868    46. ¦ 
  125. Carlier David                       72 Aubonne                        1'747  (2) Männer/234
           ---    --- ¦    862    72. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Luder Simon, Solothurn              70 www.tropical.ch                1'746  (2) Männer/235
           887    50. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    859    63. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Gloor Walty                         67 Zürich                         1'741  (2) Männer/236
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    877    47. ¦    ---    --- ¦    864    35. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Schwarz Daniel, Zürich              74 Finisherclub Winterthur        1'730  (2) Männer/239
           855    67. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Frei Andreas, Frauenfeld            72 Triathlon Team Aadorf          1'727  (2) Männer/240
           868    58. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    859    52. ¦ 
  130. Grogg Robert                        71 Jegenstorf                     1'725  (2) Männer/241
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    865    56. ¦    860    62. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Mouriaux Frank                      71 Glattbrugg                     1'723  (2) Männer/242
           862    63. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    861    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Selinger Andreas                    71 Kloten                         1'720  (2) Männer/243
           841    77. ¦    ---    --- ¦    879    46. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Monnet Olivier, Randogne            76 Triathlon Club Valais          1'711  (2) Männer/245
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    862    49. ¦ 
  133. Cozzatti Tobias                     75 Zürich                         1'711  (2) Männer/245
           857    66. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    854    38. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Lüthi Patrick                       69 Bremgarten bei Bern            1'708  (2) Männer/247
           ---    --- ¦    870    68. ¦    ---     6. ¦    ---     9. ¦    838    49. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Biegger Marcel, Busswil b. Büren    76 Tri Club Seeland               1'707  (2) Männer/249
           ---    --- ¦    798   105. ¦    ---    --- ¦    909    44. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Vollenweider Urs                    68 Volketswil                     1'704  (2) Männer/250
           839    80. ¦    ---    --- ¦    865    55. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Rumo Daniel, Luzern                 71 Tri-Luzern                     1'701  (2) Männer/251
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    860    61. ¦    841    72. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Wiedmer Nicolas                     76 Wattenwil                      1'696  (2) Männer/252
           ---    --- ¦    829    87. ¦    ---    --- ¦    867    59. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Rossier Alain, Lausanne             74 Rushteam Ecublens 1            1'695  (2) Männer/253
           ---    --- ¦    868    69. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    827    67. ¦ 
  141. Augier Laurent, Sion                76 TCV                            1'684  (2) Männer/256
           ---    --- ¦    854    76. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Rufli Florian, Zürich               70 Team Blitzgarage               1'681  (2) Männer/257
           820    90. ¦    ---    --- ¦    861    60. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Toth Richard, Chéserex              67 Triathlon Club Genève          1'681  (2) Männer/257
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    827    68. ¦ 
  144. Bruand Lionel                       69 Yverdon-les-Bains              1'671  (2) Männer/260
           ---    --- ¦    847    79. ¦    ---    --- ¦    824    85. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Thierry Laurent                     72 Préverenges                    1'668  (2) Männer/262
           851    70. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    817    89. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  146. Sutter Grégory                      80 Pully                          1'663  (2) Männer/264
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    822    86. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Kühni Mathias                       68 Bern                           1'660  (2) Männer/265
           ---    --- ¦    848    77. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    812    67. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  148. Braune Wolfgang                     69 Hittnau                        1'657  (2) Männer/266
           ---    --- ¦    826    89. ¦    831    74. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  149. Colombo Gianmarco                   73 Ascona                         1'651  (2) Männer/267
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    812    92. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Macquat Cédric                      76 Porrentruy                     1'643  (2) Männer/273
           ---    --- ¦    810    96. ¦    ---    --- ¦    833    77. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Caracciolo Antonio, Strengelbach    68 Triclub Zofingen               1'634  (2) Männer/276
           806    96. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    828    82. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Tavoli Luca, Aarau                  71 Triathlon Club Aarau           1'633  (2) Männer/277
           ---    --- ¦    ---    27. ¦    808    80. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Sangiorgio Adrian                   70 Caslano                        1'633  (2) Männer/277
           788   114. ¦    ---    --- ¦    845    67. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Gasser Olivier                      76 F-Hegenheim                    1'631  (2) Männer/279
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    848    44. ¦    783    90. ¦ 
  155. Prince Gilles                       72 Wollerau                       1'629  (2) Männer/280
           813    95. ¦    ---     7. ¦    ---     7. ¦    816    91. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud        67 CNN Tri-Nyon                   1'627  (2) Männer/281
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    791    85. ¦ 
  157. Dorn Michael                        69 Zürich                         1'621  (2) Männer/282
           816    94. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    805    76. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  158. Juilland Alain, Troistorrents       68 Triathlon Club Chablais        1'616  (2) Männer/285
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    826    84. ¦    ---    --- ¦    790    86. ¦ 
  159. Schnyder Eric, Lamboing             72 GSMB-Tri                       1'611  (2) Männer/287
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    805    77. ¦ 
  160. Schlapbach Roberto, Zürich          74 Uni                            1'609  (2) Männer/288
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    808    71. ¦    801    80. ¦ 
  160. Gügi Olivier, Vevey                 73 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi      1'609  (2) Männer/288
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    804    78. ¦    805    78. ¦ 
  162. Arnold Felix                        71 Zug                            1'608  (2) Männer/290
           777   120. ¦    ---    --- ¦    831    73. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Maggio Luigi                        76 Dübendorf                      1'607  (2) Männer/291
           ---    --- ¦    ---    18. ¦    818    77. ¦    ---    --- ¦    789   100. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Gadola Vic                          68 Haldenstein                    1'607  (2) Männer/291
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    843    68. ¦    ---    --- ¦    764   140. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  165. Gerber Roger                        78 Thalwil                        1'600  (2) Männer/295
           ---    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    791    88. ¦    ---    --- ¦    809    70. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Imboden Hugo                        68 Hedingen                       1'596  (2) Männer/296
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    797    87. ¦    ---    --- ¦    799    83. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  167. Stadtherr Marius                    74 Zürich                         1'595  (2) Männer/297
           776   121. ¦    819    91. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Unternährer René                    69 Dübendorf                      1'593  (2) Männer/298
           788   112. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    805    72. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  169. Zoss Christian                      72 Oetwil                         1'592  (2) Männer/299
           794   107. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Mayenzet Didier                     73 Kloten                         1'579  (2) Männer/302
           ---    --- ¦    809    97. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    770    96. ¦ 
  171. Sandkühler Peter                    74 Zürich                         1'575  (2) Männer/304
           784   115. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    791    95. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  172. Jenny Marcel                        69 Bonstetten                     1'573  (2) Männer/305
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    785    91. ¦    ---    --- ¦    788   102. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  172. Hefti Michel, Palézieux-Gare        70 Tri Vevey-Riviera              1'573  (2) Männer/305
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    754   104. ¦ 
  174. Eigenheer Richi                     70 Geroldswil                     1'572  (2) Männer/307
           781   117. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    791    94. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Würelingen                     1'570  (2) Männer/308
           797    99. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    773   124. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Bruchez Xavier                      80 St-Maurice                     1'569  (2) Männer/309
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    808    81. ¦    761   100. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Wespi Patrick                       69 Zürich                         1'561  (2) Männer/311
           768   130. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    793    91. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  178. Aerni Dominik                       71 Zürich                         1'557  (2) Männer/313
           ---    --- ¦    814    93. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    743   174. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Kundaeli David, Vevey               69 Tri Team Riviera               1'556  (2) Männer/314
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    794    94. ¦      0    --- ¦    762   100. ¦ 
  180. Bachmann Martin, Burg AG            68 LR Beromünster                 1'552  (2) Männer/318
           ---    --- ¦    764   120. ¦    788    89. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  181. Schneider Bruno                     68 Trimstein                      1'551  (2) Männer/319
           756   138. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    795    86. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Grüter Adrian                       73 Buonas                         1'550  (2) Männer/320
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    771    99. ¦    ---    --- ¦    779   109. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe, La Tour 70 Rushteam ecublens              1'550  (2) Männer/320
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    43. ¦    775    92. ¦ 
  184. Doebert Steffen                     69 Genève                         1'549  (2) Männer/322
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    758   101. ¦ 
  185. Müller Thomas                       67 Jona                           1'544  (2) Männer/326
           769   128. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    775   119. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  186. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Onex                           1'542  (2) Männer/328
           768   129. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    774    93. ¦ 
  187. Blum Stephan, Dietikon              70 Tri Team Limmattal             1'539  (2) Männer/331
           ---    --- ¦    775   115. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    764   139. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  188. Baumberger Andris                   78 Thalwil                        1'529  (2) Männer/334
           ---    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    772    98. ¦    ---    --- ¦    757   149. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Heuberger Arno                      73 Hüttwilen                      1'525  (2) Männer/336
           772   124. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    753   155. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Fridell Christian                   71 Effretikon                     1'525  (2) Männer/336
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    765    98. ¦ 
  191. Melkko Samu, Zürich                 74 Nordiska Zürich                1'524  (2) Männer/338
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    752   158. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Spieler Marc                        76 Zürich                         1'523  (2) Männer/339
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    750   103. ¦    ---    --- ¦    773   123. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  193. Lippuner Lars                       72 Zürich                         1'519  (2) Männer/344
           745   145. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    774   121. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  194. Burgi Jean-Pierre                   68 Genève                         1'518  (2) Männer/346
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    755   103. ¦ 
  195. Gribi Stephane                      69 La Chaux-de-Fonds              1'512  (2) Männer/351
           ---    --- ¦    797   107. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    715   119. ¦ 
  196. Wolleb Bertrand, Ovronnaz           77 Tri Team Lausanne              1'510  (2) Männer/352
           ---    --- ¦    738   126. ¦    772    97. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    49. ¦ 
  197. Mousson Daniel                      72 Zürich                         1'501  (2) Männer/356
           753   143. ¦    748   123. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  198. Zeller Patrick, Prilly              78 Rushteam                       1'496  (2) Männer/358
           ---    --- ¦    756   121. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Bittiner Roland                     72 Lausanne                       1'488  (2) Männer/362
           ---    --- ¦    768   117. ¦    ---    --- ¦    720   107. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Andermatt Thomas                    74 Zürich                         1'488  (2) Männer/362
           766   132. ¦    ---    --- ¦      0    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    722   189. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  201. Trachsel Florian                    77 Biel                           1'481  (2) Männer/366
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    764   138. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  202. Beretta Luca, Losone                67 Tri Team Ticino                1'478  (2) Männer/368
           737   152. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    741   103. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  203. Käppeli Roger                       68 Buchs                          1'471  (2) Männer/372
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    747   166. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  204. Schudel Markus, Elgg                74 Mac-Speed-Team                 1'466  (2) Männer/373
           725   156. ¦    741   125. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  205. Widmer Armin                        67 Biel                           1'454  (2) Männer/377
           ---    --- ¦    717   132. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    737   179. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  206. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                       1'437  (2) Männer/380
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    689   125. ¦ 
  207. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny-Lausanne              1'432  (2) Männer/384
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    719   118. ¦ 
  208. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 Tri Team Lausanne              1'398  (2) Männer/396
           ---    --- ¦    727   131. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    671   127. ¦ 
  209. Egli Michael-Patrice                75 Wallisellen                    1'396  (2) Männer/397
           706   171. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    690   227. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  210. Bieri Stephane                      71 Zürich                         1'389  (2) Männer/399
           692   178. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    697   219. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Perusset Cedric                     67 Crans-près-Céligny             1'374  (2) Männer/402
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    674   126. ¦ 
  212. Schoder Thomas                      71 Birmenstorf AG                 1'369  (2) Männer/403
           707   169. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    662   110. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  213. Brandenberger Marc                  68 Zürich                         1'355  (2) Männer/406
           662   189. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    693   221. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  214. Walther Tino                        69 Baar                           1'328  (2) Männer/408
           650   191. ¦    ---    --- ¦    678   109. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    77. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Wildi Nick                          67 Wädenswil                      1'173  (2) Männer/412
           533   198. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    640   253. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  216. Dornier Benoit                      75 F-Besancon                     1'000  (1) Männer/413
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦  1'000     1. ¦ 
  216. Frei Thomas                         80 Davos Platz                    1'000  (1) Männer/413
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦  1'000     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  218. Lord Stjomn                         73 Vallee du Joux                   999  (1) Männer/415
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    999     2. ¦ 
  219. Bonazzi Luca, I-Domodossola         73 Tri Bergamo                      998  (1) Männer/416
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  220. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN Tri Nyon                     985  (1) Männer/418
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  221. Leumann Martin, Rüti ZH             73 LC Meilen                        983  (1) Männer/419
           983     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  222. Wyss Manuel, Horgen                 75 TG Hütten                        976  (1) Männer/420
           ---     1. ¦    ---     6. ¦    976     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  223. Scott Larsen                        ?? GB-Auckland                      974  (1) Männer/421
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Duboux Frédéric, Lausanne           69 Dotti-Francois Sports Clu        973  (1) Männer/422
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  225. Dunand Jean-Marc, Genève            67 Triathlon Club Genève            965  (1) Männer/423
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Tri Team Steffisburg             961  (1) Männer/424
           ---    --- ¦    961     8. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  227. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            69 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport        960  (1) Männer/425
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    960    14. ¦    ---     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  228. Lörtscher Alex, Uster               73 TRIZO, Tri Club Züri Ober        958  (1) Männer/426
           958     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  229. Schneuwly Daniel                    73 Fribourg                         954  (1) Männer/428
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    954    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  229. von Burg Daniel, Bellach            72 Sporteria Solothurn              954  (1) Männer/428
           ---    --- ¦    954    16. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  231. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            71 Triathlon Club Hergiswil         952  (1) Männer/432
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    952    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  232. Andres Bernhard, Messen             74 Triathlon Team Emmental          950  (1) Männer/433
           ---    --- ¦    950    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  233. Gerber Stefan, Gerzensee            78 Velocittà                        947  (1) Männer/436
           ---    --- ¦    947    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Röthlisberger Bruno                 67 Wattenwil                        940  (1) Männer/438
           ---    --- ¦    940    29. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Zuber Peter, Cham                   70 Thömus Veloshop                  940  (1) Männer/438
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    940    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  236. Kuster Martin, Horw                 73 Triathlon Club Hergiswil         939  (1) Männer/440
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    939    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  237. Tschudi Reto, Zofingen              76 Finishers Klub Winterthur        937  (1) Männer/441
           ---    --- ¦    937    33. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  238. Schlüchter Roland, Lyss             78 Tri Club Seeland                 936  (1) Männer/442
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    936    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  239. Saxer Christophe, Udligenswil       71 Tri Club Sursee                  935  (1) Männer/443
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    935    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  240. Pivato Emanuel, Baar                70 Tri Team Zugerland               933  (1) Männer/445
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    933    28. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Fux Peter, Ebmatingen               76 TRIZO; Triathlonclub Züri        929  (1) Männer/447
           929    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Bachmann Jürg, Lotzwil              71 Tri Team Hollenweger             929  (1) Männer/447
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    929    29. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Bühler Berni, Saland                77 Tri Team Aadorf                  929  (1) Männer/447
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    929    16. ¦ 
  244. Payot Thomas, Duillier              77 CNN Tri Nyon                     928  (1) Männer/450
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    928    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  245. Sahli Alain                         72 Heimiswil                        924  (1) Männer/451
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    924    33. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  245. von Rohr Thomas, Zürich             73 Freeradicals                     924  (1) Männer/451
           ---    --- ¦    924    41. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  247. Schnellmann Rolf, Teufen AR         75 TV Teufen-Seewer                 923  (1) Männer/453
           923    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  247. Matt Michael                        76 Lachen SZ                        923  (1) Männer/453
           ---     4. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     1. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     1. ¦    923    17. ¦ 
  249. Thuner Thomas, Grafenried           72 Tri-Team Hollenweger             920  (1) Männer/456
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    920    20. ¦ 
  249. Benz Reto, Cham                     74 Gull Zweirad                     920  (1) Männer/456
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    920    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  251. Matter Frank, Sierre                72 Tri Club Valais                  919  (1) Männer/458
           ---    --- ¦    919    46. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  251. Brunner Beat, Hilterfingen          77 SG Spiezathlon / Rolis Ve        919  (1) Männer/458
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    919    35. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  253. Walter Urs, Neunkirch               75 Tristar Schaffhausen             918  (1) Männer/460
           918    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  254. Zaugg Andy, Cugy VD                 69 Triathlon Team Pully-Nat.        917  (1) Männer/461
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Meinecke Stephan                    69 Seuzach                          914  (1) Männer/462
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    914    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  256. Hotz Marcel, Watt                   68 LC Regensdorf                    913  (1) Männer/463
           913    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  257. Rubi Hans                           69 Brunnenthal                      912  (1) Männer/464
           ---    --- ¦    912    49. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  258. Guibert Arnaud                      75 F-Saint Philbert                 910  (1) Männer/466
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    910    23. ¦ 
  259. Jirsa Dirk                          77 D-Leverkusen                     909  (1) Männer/468
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    909    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Summerer Leonhard                   71 Zürich                           909  (1) Männer/468
           909    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  261. Tempini Marco                       76 Domat/Ems                        905  (1) Männer/471
           905    35. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  262. Jud Roland                          69 Zürich                           904  (1) Männer/472
           904    36. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  262. Berent Björn                        80 D-Melsungen                      904  (1) Männer/472
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    904    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  262. Romanens Pierre, Fribourg           73 Tri-Team Fribourg                904  (1) Männer/472
           ---    --- ¦    904    52. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  262. Annen Thierry, St-Saphorin-Morges   69 Dotti Team Francois Sport        904  (1) Männer/472
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  266. Amacker Yves, Monthey               69 Club Triathlon du Chablai        900  (1) Männer/479
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    900    29. ¦ 
  267. Wilde Erik                          67 Zürich                           899  (1) Männer/480
           899    38. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  268. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried       67 SC Diemberg                      898  (1) Männer/481
           898    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Tylli Niclas, Zürich                72 Uni                              897  (1) Männer/482
           897    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Blattner Andreas                    70 Thalwil                          897  (1) Männer/482
           897    41. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  271. Holfeld Frank                       77 D-Konstanz                       894  (1) Männer/484
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    894    26. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  272. Ratschob Remo, Stäfa                71 Triathlon Team Glarnerlan        893  (1) Männer/485
           893    46. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  272. Smallbone Marcus                    72 Rüschlikon                       893  (1) Männer/485
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    10. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Sutter Andre                        69 Bonaduz                          891  (1) Männer/487
           891    48. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Rüedi Ives                          76 St. Gallen                       891  (1) Männer/487
           891    47. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  276. Muoser Bruno                        67 Altdorf                          888  (1) Männer/490
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    888    42. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  277. Lengwiler Roman, Thalwil            76 Tri Zofingen                     887  (1) Männer/491
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    887    49. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  277. Renz Raphael                        70 Therwil                          887  (1) Männer/491
           ---    --- ¦    887    60. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  279. Meister Erwin                       69 NL-Terborg                       884  (1) Männer/496
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    884    51. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  279. Navarria Alessandro                 82 Barbengo                         884  (1) Männer/496
           884    51. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  281. Yazquez Vincent, Fribourg           72 Tri Team Fribourg                883  (1) Männer/499
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    883    35. ¦ 
  281. Gander Urs, Horgen                  68 TG Hütten                        883  (1) Männer/499
           ---     7. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     5. ¦    ---    --- ¦    883    29. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  281. Müller Christian                    71 D-München                        883  (1) Männer/499
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    883    30. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  284. Lüthi Remo                          82 Davos Platz                      879  (1) Männer/503
           879    52. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  285. Cornelis Marc, Genève               68 Triathlon Club Genève            878  (1) Männer/504
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  286. Eilinger Mathias                    73 Züberwangen                      877  (1) Männer/508
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    877    48. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Schneeberger Reto, Alchenstorf      68 Team Schneider                   876  (1) Männer/510
           ---    --- ¦    876    64. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Nauer Marcel                        70 Zürich                           876  (1) Männer/510
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    876    49. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  289. Berent Nils-Alexander               80 D-Melsungen                      875  (1) Männer/512
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    875    31. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  289. Bhend Werner, Zürich                69 Freeradicals                     875  (1) Männer/512
           875    53. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  291. Günthardt Kai                       67 Zürich                           874  (1) Männer/515
           874    56. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  291. Steinmann Michael, Fislisbach       67 Tri Club Baden                   874  (1) Männer/515
           874    55. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  293. Zorlinden Markus                    72 Laupersdorf                      872  (1) Männer/518
           ---    --- ¦    872    66. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  293. Stoffel Richard                     68 Zürich                           872  (1) Männer/518
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  293. Vögeli Heiko                        76 Volketswil                       872  (1) Männer/518
           872    57. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  293. Müller Christian                    71 Ennetbaden                       872  (1) Männer/518
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    872    33. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Peter Thomas                        79 Goldiwil (Thun)                  870  (1) Männer/524
           ---    --- ¦    870    67. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Brunnschweiler Philipp              72 Winterthur                       870  (1) Männer/524
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    870    34. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  299. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht am Rigi                868  (1) Männer/527
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    868    53. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  300. Lott Rolf, Sins                     72 VC Hüneneberg                    867  (1) Männer/528
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    867    54. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  300. Leimbert Yves                       75 Effretikon                       867  (1) Männer/528
           867    59. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  300. Oppliger Christophe, Buchillon      72 Tri Team Dotti Francois          867  (1) Männer/528
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  303. Boschung Luc, Bulle                 70 Triathlon Club Murten            865  (1) Männer/532
           865    60. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  303. Schelling Hubert                    68 Bern                             865  (1) Männer/532
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    865    61. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  305. Païta Franck                        74 F-Oyonnax                        864  (1) Männer/535
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    864    48. ¦ 
  306. Lamon Pierre                        74 Lausanne                         863  (1) Männer/538
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  306. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf            81 Tri Team Emmental                863  (1) Männer/538
           ---    --- ¦    ---    17. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    10. ¦    ---     8. ¦    ---    22. ¦ 
  306. Hess Beat                           67 Dietikon                         863  (1) Männer/538
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    863    59. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  309. Fairhurst Peter, Lausanne           72 Rushteam Ecublens 1              861  (1) Männer/546
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    861    51. ¦ 
  310. Polikowski Dominik                  77 Thalwil                          858  (1) Männer/549
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    12. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  310. Dumalle Florian, Meyrin             73 Tri connection                   858  (1) Männer/549
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    858    64. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  310. Hänggi Martin                       68 Davos Frauenkirch                858  (1) Männer/549
           858    65. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  313. Eichenberger Matthias               71 Basel                            857  (1) Männer/552
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    857    66. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  314. Schiess Reto                        74 Dottikon                         856  (1) Männer/554
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    856    62. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Dumas Gilles, Clarens               70 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi        855  (1) Männer/556
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Schifferle Mike                     73 Hochdorf                         855  (1) Männer/556
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    855    68. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Schmid David                        77 Frick                            855  (1) Männer/556
           ---    --- ¦    855    75. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Huber Philipp                       68 Zürich                           855  (1) Männer/556
           855    68. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Meier-Frick Christian               67 Winterthur                       855  (1) Männer/556
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    855    37. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  320. Krebs Philippe                      77 Zürich                           854  (1) Männer/563
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    854    54. ¦ 
  320. Götz Marcel, Langnau am Albis       69 UBS Tri Club                     854  (1) Männer/563
           854    69. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  322. Wenz Marc                           68 Zürich                           853  (1) Männer/565
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    853    39. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  322. Ceresa Alan                         73 Zürich                           853  (1) Männer/565
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  322. Schneuwly Patrick, Fribourg         70 Frugivores                       853  (1) Männer/565
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    853    69. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  325. Kühnlein Michael                    67 D-München                        852  (1) Männer/568
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    852    40. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  326. Gardavaud Yves, F-Les Rousses       69 Tri Team Vallee de joux          851  (1) Männer/570
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    851    56. ¦ 
  327. Bürgisser Urs, Buchberg             68 Triathlon Club Baden             850  (1) Männer/571
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    850    41. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  327. Wehner Ralph                        67 Wetzikon ZH                      850  (1) Männer/571
           850    72. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  329. Grimm Alex                          69 Sevelen                          849  (1) Männer/575
           849    73. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  329. Manini Michele                      70 I-Capriolo (BS)                  849  (1) Männer/575
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    849    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  331. Bürgler Pascal                      73 Unterägeri                       848  (1) Männer/579
           ---    --- ¦    ---     8. ¦    848    65. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  332. Hüchting Jörg                       70 Adliswil                         847  (1) Männer/580
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    847    66. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  332. Bachmann Reto                       74 Volketswil                       847  (1) Männer/580
           847    74. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  334. Carrillat François                  77 F-Thonon                         846  (1) Männer/585
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    846    58. ¦ 
  334. Mayer Silvio                        80 Merenschwand                     846  (1) Männer/585
           846    75. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  336. Zurlinden Markus, Laupersdorf       72 Triathlon Club Zofingen          845  (1) Männer/590
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    845    70. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  337. Mauris Stéphane, Plan-les-Ouates    67 Triathlon Club Genève            844  (1) Männer/591
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  338. Hale Woods                          68 Grandvaux                        843  (1) Männer/593
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  338. Zuber Christophe                    71 Epalinges                        843  (1) Männer/593
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    843    59. ¦ 
  338. Beck Matthias, Zürich               74 ASVZ                             843  (1) Männer/593
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  341. Mozzon Jean-Marie, Môtiers NE       68 Pontarlier                       842  (1) Männer/597
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    842    60. ¦ 
  342. Daetwyler Sascha                    72 Brütten                          841  (1) Männer/599
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    841    48. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  343. Sidler Philipp                      69 Menzingen                        840  (1) Männer/601
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    840    70. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  344. Brünisholz Fredy                    72 Tafers                           839  (1) Männer/605
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    839    73. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  344. Oberli Frédéric, Moutier            70 RM Team                          839  (1) Männer/605
           839    79. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Fogliata Michele                    74 I-Rovato-BS                      838  (1) Männer/607
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    838    50. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Baumgartner Roger, Siebnen          73 STV Siebnen                      838  (1) Männer/607
           ---    --- ¦    838    83. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Raetzo Daniel                       68 Rechthalten                      838  (1) Männer/607
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    838    74. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Kaufmann Stéphane                   74 Geroldswil                       838  (1) Männer/607
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  350. Strübin Martin, Bubendorf           67 Athletes in Action               837  (1) Männer/612
           ---    --- ¦    837    84. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  351. Wagner Florian                      77 Zürich                           835  (1) Männer/618
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    835    72. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  352. Egger Rolf                          70 Männedorf                        834  (1) Männer/622
           834    83. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  352. Guilland Alain                      68 Troistorrents                    834  (1) Männer/622
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  352. Rieder Lukas                        69 Urdorf                           834  (1) Männer/622
           834    82. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  352. Christmann Andy                     70 Zürich                           834  (1) Männer/622
           834    81. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  356. Wyss Stefan, Wetzikon ZH            76 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri        833  (1) Männer/628
           833    84. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  356. Hauser Beat                         68 Winterthur                       833  (1) Männer/628
           ---    --- ¦    ---    25. ¦    ---    18. ¦    ---    --- ¦    833    51. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  356. Jogi Simon                          77 Bellach                          833  (1) Männer/628
           ---    --- ¦    833    85. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  359. Delatour Thierry                    70 Cugy VD                          832  (1) Männer/633
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  359. Menk Philipp                        77 Zürich                           832  (1) Männer/633
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    832    52. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  361. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                         831  (1) Männer/637
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    831    65. ¦ 
  361. Cuenin Michel                       68 Russikon                         831  (1) Männer/637
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    831    53. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Latini Michele, I-Lavena Ponte Tres 74 Atlantide -Agno-                 830  (1) Männer/640
           830    85. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Zoller Roland, Schauffhausen        72 Tri Star Schaffhausen            830  (1) Männer/640
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    830    80. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  365. Toth Richard                        67 Gland                            829  (1) Männer/643
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    829    55. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  365. Murer Patrick, Onex                 69 Triathlon Club Genève            829  (1) Männer/643
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    829    66. ¦ 
  367. Kühn Mathias                        68 Bern                             828  (1) Männer/646
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    828    81. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  368. Chevalley Sylvain, Yverdon-les-Bain 69 Tri Nyon                         826  (1) Männer/651
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  369. Flury Daniel                        67 Forch                            824  (1) Männer/654
           824    88. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  370. Randin Olivier, Lausanne            71 Rushteam                         823  (1) Männer/656
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  371. Näf Ruedi                           ?? Zürich                           822  (1) Männer/660
           822    89. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  371. Baltermia Reto                      69 Allschwil                        822  (1) Männer/660
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    822    58. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  373. Tappeiner Stephan                   70 Cham                             821  (1) Männer/662
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    821    75. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  373. Seiler Marcel, Adelboden            69 TV Ringgenberg                   821  (1) Männer/662
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    17. ¦    821    60. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  375. Kunze Axel                          68 Zürich                           820  (1) Männer/667
           820    91. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  375. Niedermoser Daryl                   ?? Basel                            820  (1) Männer/667
           820    92. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  377. Rüssli Bernhard                     74 Zürich                           818  (1) Männer/676
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    818    61. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  378. Walt Bernhard                       67 Effretikon                       816  (1) Männer/679
           816    93. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  379. Vetter Mike                         ?? Zürich                           814  (1) Männer/681
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    814    63. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  380. Federer Markus                      70 Dietikon                         813  (1) Männer/685
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    813    79. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  381. Badal Stefan                        72 Thalwil                          812  (1) Männer/688
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    812    65. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  381. Guerraoui Racid                     67 Montherod                        812  (1) Männer/688
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  381. Künzler Sascha                      75 Zürich                           812  (1) Männer/688
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    812    66. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  384. Gerhard Frank                       69 Zürich                           809  (1) Männer/701
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  385. Sutter Thomas, Baar                 70 Tri Team Zugerland               808  (1) Männer/704
           ---    --- ¦    808    99. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  385. Jaquier Stéphane                    70 Vessy                            808  (1) Männer/704
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    808    76. ¦ 
  387. Fromentin Olivier, Pully            67 Tri Team Pully                   807  (1) Männer/709
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  388. Crisinel Jeremie, Rueyres           70 La Foulee Bussigny               805  (1) Männer/712
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  388. Trümpler Oliver                     70 Winterthur                       805  (1) Männer/712
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    805    75. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  388. Twerenbold Gerry                    71 Zürich                           805  (1) Männer/712
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    805    73. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  391. Spalinger Simon                     74 Zürich                           804  (1) Männer/715
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    804    77. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  391. Bachmann Peter                      67 Emmen                            804  (1) Männer/715
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    804    82. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  393. Kallenbach Michael                  71 Lausanne                         803  (1) Männer/717
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  393. Bürgi Philipp                       78 Kestenholz                       803  (1) Männer/717
           ---    --- ¦    803   104. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  395. Kang Randhir                        ?? Basel                            802  (1) Männer/719
           802    97. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  396. Pünchera Arno                       75 Landquart-Fabriken               800  (1) Männer/726
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    800    80. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  396. Scherrer Michael                    69 Buchs                            800  (1) Männer/726
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    800    81. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  396. Gwerder Thomas                      69 Seewen                           800  (1) Männer/726
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    800    82. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  396. Bielser Daniel                      72 Zürich                           800  (1) Männer/726
           800    98. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  400. Smith Drew                          68 Blonay                           799  (1) Männer/730
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     7. ¦ 
  401. Nies Frédéric                       74 F-Hoenheim                       798  (1) Männer/732
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    798    85. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Foletti Alessandro                  69 Epalinges                        795  (1) Männer/739
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    14. ¦ 
  402. Knüsli Daniel                       77 Wädenswil                        795  (1) Männer/739
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    795    87. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Gaydou Fabrice                      76 F-Douvaine                       795  (1) Männer/739
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    795    82. ¦ 
  402. Fäh Andreas, Wil SG                 72 Salesi Endarance                 795  (1) Männer/739
           795   102. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Gut Adrian                          69 B-Brüssel                        795  (1) Männer/739
           795   103. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Dreule ?                            67 Dietikon                         795  (1) Männer/739
           795   101. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Gnädinger Stefan                    72 Zürich                           795  (1) Männer/739
           795   104. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  409. Baumgartner René, Thayngen          71 Steigstr. 4                      794  (1) Männer/752
           794   106. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  409. Matzinger Per                       67 Brail                            794  (1) Männer/752
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    794    89. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  409. Stursberg Samuel                    72 Zürich                           794  (1) Männer/752
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    794    88. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  409. Valli Alessandro, I-Lurate          75 OSG Guanzate                     794  (1) Männer/752
           794   105. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  413. Bohren Stefan                       69 Bonstetten                       793  (1) Männer/757
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    793    90. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  413. Cone Jason                          69 Kilchberg ZH                     793  (1) Männer/757
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---     9. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  415. Torbidone David                     74 Avully                           792  (1) Männer/762
           ---    --- ¦    792   108. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  415. Meier Markus                        72 Windlach                         792  (1) Männer/762
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    792    93. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Schäfer Roger, Hombrechtikon        71 TRIZO, Triathlonclub Züri        791  (1) Männer/765
           791   109. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    42. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Meyer Frank                         70 Zürich                           791  (1) Männer/765
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    791    97. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Nellessen Thomas                    70 D-Konstanz                       791  (1) Männer/765
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    791    98. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Müller Patrick                      76 D-Konstanz                       791  (1) Männer/765
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    791    96. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Müller Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne                      790  (1) Männer/772
           ---    --- ¦    790   110. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Gumy Laurent, Lully VD              67 Team Dotti                       790  (1) Männer/772
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Schaller Oliver                     68 Zürich                           790  (1) Männer/772
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    790    99. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Leschhorn Christian                 67 Kempraten                        790  (1) Männer/772
           790   110. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Beguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                         790  (1) Männer/772
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  426. Reichmuth Walter                    70 Dübendorf                        788  (1) Männer/781
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    788   101. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  427. Bless Roger                         75 Walenstadt                       787  (1) Männer/785
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    787    90. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  427. Gloor Félix                         76 Veyrier                          787  (1) Männer/785
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    787   103. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  429. Zühlke Simon                        68 D-Steinen                        786  (1) Männer/788
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    786   104. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  430. Huber Daniel                        75 Zürich                           785  (1) Männer/790
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    785   106. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  430. Jenni Christopher                   68 Zürich                           785  (1) Männer/790
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    785   105. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  432. Halluin Vincent                     75 F-Divonne les Bains              784  (1) Männer/793
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    784    87. ¦ 
  432. Bünter Michael                      71 Rotkreuz                         784  (1) Männer/793
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    784    92. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  432. Plechlo Milan                       72 SVK-Zvolen                       784  (1) Männer/793
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    784   107. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  432. Chouteau Christophe                 69 F-Publier                        784  (1) Männer/793
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    784    95. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  436. Limacher Peter, Biberstein          ?? Tri Team Aarau                   783  (1) Männer/799
           ---    --- ¦    783   111. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  437. Borgeaud Pierre, Boussens           67 Triathlon Team CSPL              782  (1) Männer/804
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    18. ¦ 
  437. Musahl Christian                    75 D-Mannheim                       782  (1) Männer/804
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    782   108. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  437. Thalmann Urs                        72 Meiringen                        782  (1) Männer/804
           782   116. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  440. Molleman Roger                      67 Hirzel                           781  (1) Männer/809
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    781    94. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  441. Stutz René                          68 Steinhausen                      780  (1) Männer/812
           780   118. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  442. Egloff Christian                    71 Embrach                          779  (1) Männer/815
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    779    95. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  442. Khorrami Meisam                     80 Gattikon                         779  (1) Männer/815
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    779   110. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  442. Pearce Richard                      70 Wädenswil                        779  (1) Männer/815
           ---    27. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    24. ¦    ---    --- ¦    779   111. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  445. Flückiger Daniel                    69 Zürich                           778  (1) Männer/821
           ---    --- ¦    ---    22. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    32. ¦    778    91. ¦ 
  445. Steiner Martin, Thierachern         68 Heavy Duty Thun                  778  (1) Männer/821
           ---    --- ¦    778   113. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  447. Frick Patrick                       75 Sins                             777  (1) Männer/823
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    777   113. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  447. Strobel Andrew                      74 Zürich                           777  (1) Männer/823
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    777   112. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  447. Speranza Gabriele                   70 Richterswil                      777  (1) Männer/823
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    777   114. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  447. Maître Arnaud, Lausanne             73 LAD                              777  (1) Männer/823
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    19. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Berchtold Peter                     73 Zürich                           776  (1) Männer/829
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    776   118. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Escher Dominik                      68 Zürich                           776  (1) Männer/829
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    776   117. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Gfrörer Roger                       71 Zürich                           776  (1) Männer/829
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    776   115. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Wuhrmann Henry                      71 Uitikon                          776  (1) Männer/829
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    776   116. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Delore Xavier                       71 F-Annecy                         776  (1) Männer/829
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  456. Bellini Stefan                      67 Bibern SH                        775  (1) Männer/837
           775   122. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  457. Jäggi Micha                         73 Basel                            774  (1) Männer/841
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    774   120. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  458. Gerber Reto                         71 Zürich                           773  (1) Männer/846
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  458. Gasser Patrick                      69 Zürich                           773  (1) Männer/846
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    773   125. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  458. Lugli Alberto                       68 I-Carpi                          773  (1) Männer/846
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    773   122. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  461. Dubs Jürg                           73 Uster                            772  (1) Männer/850
           772   125. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  461. Moskofian Marc, F-Chevry            74 Triasco Ste Marguerite           772  (1) Männer/850
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    772    94. ¦ 
  463. Schmutz Laurent, Corseaux           73 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi        771  (1) Männer/854
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    771    95. ¦ 
  463. Ness Remo                           80 Basel                            771  (1) Männer/854
           771   126. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  463. Feldmann Jörg, Frenkendorf          69 Tri Club Zofingen                771  (1) Männer/854
           ---    --- ¦    ---    44. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    771   126. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  466. Woltering Ralf                      69 D-Bötzingen                      770  (1) Männer/859
           ---    --- ¦    770   116. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  466. Diethelm Martin                     72 Zürich                           770  (1) Männer/859
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  466. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                           770  (1) Männer/859
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    770   128. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  466. Iten Patrick                        73 Pfäffikon                        770  (1) Männer/859
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    770   127. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  470. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz                            768  (1) Männer/866
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    768   131. ¦    ---    41. ¦ 
  470. Zollinger Erich                     68 Wohlen                           768  (1) Männer/866
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    768   130. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  470. Mühlebach Daniel                    67 Zürich                           768  (1) Männer/866
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    768   132. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  473. Beerli Dominik                      78 Weinfelden                       767  (1) Männer/870
           767   131. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  474. Herde Stephan                       72 Zürich                           766  (1) Männer/875
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    766   135. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  474. Brügger Mario                       68 Zürich                           766  (1) Männer/875
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    766   134. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  476. Grüter Reto                         68 Kilchberg                        765  (1) Männer/878
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    765   136. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  477. Herkli Peter                        70 Zürich                           764  (1) Männer/880
           764   133. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  477. Brusis Dirk                         72 D-München                        764  (1) Männer/880
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    764   137. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  479. Santinelli Luca                     69 St. Gallen                       763  (1) Männer/883
           763   134. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  480. Siegfried Alain                     78 Egg bei Zürich                   761  (1) Männer/889
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    761   142. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  480. Moruzzi Carlos                      68 Schlieren                        761  (1) Männer/889
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    761   141. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  482. Hess Michael                        76 Hagenbuch ZH                     760  (1) Männer/895
           760   135. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  483. Kälin Roger                         68 Pfäffikon                        759  (1) Männer/897
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    759   144. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  484. Rossi Danilo                        68 Bülach                           758  (1) Männer/901
           ---    25. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    758   147. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  484. Aschwanden Jürg                     71 Berikon                          758  (1) Männer/901
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    758   146. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  484. Christinat Sylvain                  77 Roche                            758  (1) Männer/901
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    758   145. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  487. Weinwurm Beat                       77 Stäfa                            757  (1) Männer/905
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    757   148. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  488. Ziltener Stefan                     72 Baar                             756  (1) Männer/909
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    756   101. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  488. Jorgensen Kristian                  72 Lausanne                         756  (1) Männer/909
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  488. Martel Sylvain                      72 Genève                           756  (1) Männer/909
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  488. Bröker Oliver                       71 Zürich                           756  (1) Männer/909
           756   139. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  492. Wunderli Daniel                     77 Zürich                           755  (1) Männer/916
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    755   150. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  492. von Felten Stephan                  72 Oberdorf SO                      755  (1) Männer/916
           ---    --- ¦    755   122. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  494. Märki Stefan                        68 Zürich                           754  (1) Männer/920
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    754   152. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  494. Grassi Damian                       67 D-München                        754  (1) Männer/920
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    754   151. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  494. Niederberger Werner                 67 Herrliberg                       754  (1) Männer/920
           754   141. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  497. Beck Jörg                           68 Uster                            753  (1) Männer/925
           753   142. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  497. Moret Raoul                         78 Aigle                            753  (1) Männer/925
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    753   153. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  497. Karrer Norman                       69 Pfaffhausen                      753  (1) Männer/925
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    753   154. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  500. Iten Christian                      70 Baar                             752  (1) Männer/933
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    752   102. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  500. Kullmann Anthony                    72 La Chaux-de-Fonds                752  (1) Männer/933
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    752   102. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  500. Schaffauser Adrian                  78 Geroldswil                       752  (1) Männer/933
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    752   157. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  500. Horn Frank Michael                  68 Zürich                           752  (1) Männer/933
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    752   156. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  504. Küng Stefan                         67 Horgen                           751  (1) Männer/938
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    751   159. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  504. Abundo Nick                         69 Montreux                         751  (1) Männer/938
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    22. ¦ 
  504. Pidoux Alexandre                    72 Villars-le-Comte                 751  (1) Männer/938
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    751   106. ¦ 
  507. Bertschi Patrick                    79 Dürrenäsch                       750  (1) Männer/943
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    750   160. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Wildisen Lukas                      73 Küssnacht am Rigi                749  (1) Männer/948
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    749   161. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Rölli Gregor                        79 Happerswil                       749  (1) Männer/948
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    749   163. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Gartung Sven                        70 Zürich                           749  (1) Männer/948
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    749   164. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Meyer Seth                          69 Thalwil                          749  (1) Männer/948
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    749   161. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  512. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                           748  (1) Männer/955
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    748   165. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Böcker Sebastian                    71 Zürich                           746  (1) Männer/960
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    746   168. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Hildebrand Thomas                   67 Zürich                           746  (1) Männer/960
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    746   170. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Lenzing Ingo                        68 D-Bahlingen                      746  (1) Männer/960
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    746   167. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Niederberger Werner                 67 Zürich                           746  (1) Männer/960
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    746   169. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Tedesco Reto, Hinwil                70 Toms Bike                        746  (1) Männer/960
           746   144. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Klotz Eric, Herzogenbuchsee         70 Triathlon Club Solothurn         746  (1) Männer/960
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    746   107. ¦ 
  519. Nivergelt Robert                    73 Männedorf                        745  (1) Männer/968
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    745   171. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  520. Schubert Kay                        70 Bern                             743  (1) Männer/973
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    743   172. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  520. Gauer Hanspeter                     67 Balzers                          743  (1) Männer/973
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    743   173. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  522. Thuillier Wilfrid                   67 Veyrier                          742  (1) Männer/978
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    742   108. ¦ 
  522. Rutzer Daniel                       67 Zürich                           742  (1) Männer/978
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    742   175. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  524. Challamel Vincent                   ?? Bassersdorf                      741  (1) Männer/981
           741   146. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  524. Müller Daniel, Schlieren            69 UBS Tri-Club                     741  (1) Männer/981
           741   147. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  524. Gischard Manuel                     69 Herzogenbuchsee                  741  (1) Männer/981
           ---    --- ¦    741   124. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  527. Gall Ralf                           73 Adliswil                         740  (1) Männer/987
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    740   176. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  527. Ulrich Kell                         76 D-Dreisbach                      740  (1) Männer/987
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    740   177. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  529. Zünd Stefan                         69 Eschen                           739  (1) Männer/991
           739   149. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  530. Müller Rolf                         68 Hagenbuch ZH                     738  (1) Männer/100
           738   150. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  531. Röthlisberger Alain                 67 Zürich                           737  (1) Männer/100
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    737   178. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  531. Rotilio Jean-Daniel                 70 Bôle                             737  (1) Männer/100
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    737   110. ¦ 
  531. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Dietlikon                        737  (1) Männer/100
           737   151. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  534. Jakob Thomas                        68 Dürnten                          736  (1) Männer/100
           736   153. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  534. Pochon Alain                        71 Peseux                           736  (1) Männer/100
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    736   112. ¦ 
  536. Gysin Philippe                      71 Versoix                          735  (1) Männer/101
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    735   113. ¦ 
  537. Hug Laurent                         70 Weiningen                        734  (1) Männer/101
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    734   180. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  537. Lardi Nando                         73 Zürich                           734  (1) Männer/101
           734   154. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  539. Müller Markus, Langenthal           74 Poco-Poco                        733  (1) Männer/102
           ---    --- ¦    733   127. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  539. Bänziger Ralph                      69 Ottenbach                        733  (1) Männer/102
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    733   181. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  541. Bellwald Roland                     76 Dübendorf                        730  (1) Männer/103
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    730   183. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  542. Plissonneau Couis, Crissier         ?? Rushteam                         729  (1) Männer/103
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  542. Juhasz Bruno                        72 Hinwil                           729  (1) Männer/103
           ---    --- ¦    729   130. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  542. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey                729  (1) Männer/103
           ---    --- ¦    729   129. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    51. ¦ 
  545. Kämpfer Reto                        73 Biel                             728  (1) Männer/103
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    728   185. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  545. Marteaux Franck                     67 Zürich                           728  (1) Männer/103
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    728   184. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  547. Balzarini Giacomo                   68 Männedorf                        727  (1) Männer/103
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    727   186. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  548. Chablais Manuel                     68 Estavayer-le-Lac                 726  (1) Männer/104
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  549. Wolfensberger Andy                  72 Nänikon                          725  (1) Männer/105
           725   157. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  549. Aerni Dominik                       ?? Küsnacht ZH                      725  (1) Männer/105
           725   158. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  549. Aschwanden Markus                   71 Hausen bei Brugg                 725  (1) Männer/105
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    725   187. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  552. Poncelet Renaud                     75 Bernex                           724  (1) Männer/105
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    724   115. ¦ 
  552. Staub Simon                         68 Zürich                           724  (1) Männer/105
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    724   188. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  554. Seufert Ralf J.                     69 D-Frankfurt                      722  (1) Männer/106
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    722   190. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  554. Polk Andreas                        71 Zürich                           722  (1) Männer/106
           722   161. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  554. Fragniere Philippe, Fribourg        70 Bike Store                       722  (1) Männer/106
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    21. ¦    ---    --- ¦    722   116. ¦ 
  557. Moll-Thissen Stefan                 70 Stallikon                        721  (1) Männer/107
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    721   191. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  558. Kunz Alain                          73 Zürich                           720  (1) Männer/107
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    720   192. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  558. Weissenbacher Thomas                76 Hinteregg                        720  (1) Männer/107
           720   162. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  558. Kreos Christophe                    73 Petit-Lancy                      720  (1) Männer/107
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    720   106. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  561. Belotti Antonio                     74 Medoscio                         719  (1) Männer/107
           719   163. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  562. Unger Christoph                     67 Bottmingen                       717  (1) Männer/108
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    717   194. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Müller Bruno                        69 Bassersdorf                      716  (1) Männer/108
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    716   196. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Meier Daniel                        72 Winkel                           716  (1) Männer/108
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    716   197. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Baumberger Patrick                  71 Dietikon                         716  (1) Männer/108
           ---    --- ¦    716   133. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Perret Claudio                      69 Wangs                            716  (1) Männer/108
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    716   195. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Kempf Paul                          69 Zürich                           716  (1) Männer/108
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    716   105. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    54. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  568. Benz Christian                      74 Niederuzwil                      715  (1) Männer/109
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    715   198. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  568. Binkert Jürg                        80 Zürich                           715  (1) Männer/109
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    715   199. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  570. Fässler Roland                      69 Wädenswil                        714  (1) Männer/109
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    714   201. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  570. Carbone Florian                     73 Zürich                           714  (1) Männer/109
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    714   202. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  570. Lüönd Felix                         68 Herrliberg                       714  (1) Männer/109
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    714   200. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  573. Rynhoud Gary                        70 Lachen SZ                        712  (1) Männer/110
           712   164. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  573. Strässle Patrick                    73 Algetshausen                     712  (1) Männer/110
           712   165. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  573. Thomi Oliver                        69 Neuenkirch                       712  (1) Männer/110
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    712   106. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  573. Wasinger Benjamin                   70 Bassersdorf                      712  (1) Männer/110
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    712   203. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  577. Krebs Christophe                    73 Petit-Lancy                      711  (1) Männer/111
           ---    --- ¦    711   134. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  577. Oswald Martin                       73 Zürich                           711  (1) Männer/111
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    711   204. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  579. Wertans Nicolas                     68 Zürich                           710  (1) Männer/111
           710   167. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  579. Maulaz Michel                       67 Uster                            710  (1) Männer/111
           710   166. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  581. Zupan Luka                          72 Fribourg                         709  (1) Männer/112
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    709   205. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  582. Rappo Fabiann                       80 Greifensee                       708  (1) Männer/112
           708   168. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  583. Suter Stefan                        77 Lausen                           707  (1) Männer/113
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    707   206. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  584. Lenggenhager Martin                 78 Wetzikon ZH                      706  (1) Männer/113
           706   170. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  584. Zimmermann Peter                    72 Oberembrach                      706  (1) Männer/113
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    706   207. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  586. Rutishauser Gregor                  72 Kreuzlingen                      705  (1) Männer/114
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    705   208. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  586. Keller Matthias                     76 Riniken                          705  (1) Männer/114
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    705   209. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  586. Ledermann Beat                      68 Rüti ZH                          705  (1) Männer/114
           705   173. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  586. Knöpfel Florian, Zürich             73 Tri Team Ticino                  705  (1) Männer/114
           705   172. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  590. Eggermann Emmanuel                  70 Onex                             704  (1) Männer/115
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    704   121. ¦ 
  591. Mor Pedro R.                        69 Meilen                           703  (1) Männer/115
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    703   210. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  592. Ottenburg Thomas, Basel             69 Tri-Club Allschwil               702  (1) Männer/115
           ---    --- ¦    ---    32. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    702   211. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  593. Schönenberger Eugen                 74 Mollis                           701  (1) Männer/116
           701   175. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  593. Kunz Martin                         ?? Nänikon                          701  (1) Männer/116
           701   174. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  595. Brägger Heinz                       67 Wolfhausen                       699  (1) Männer/116
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    699   214. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  595. von Arx Willi                       67 Zürich                           699  (1) Männer/116
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    699   212. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  595. Foti Silvio                         68 Küsnacht ZH                      699  (1) Männer/116
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    699   213. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  598. Wirth  Tobias                       72 Zürich                           698  (1) Männer/117
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    698   215. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  598. Guenat Yves                         69 Lausanne                         698  (1) Männer/117
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  600. Aschwanden Fabian                   72 Zürich                           697  (1) Männer/117
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    697   218. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  600. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Morges                           697  (1) Männer/117
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    40. ¦    ---    15. ¦    697   123. ¦ 
  600. Krell Christoph                     69 D-Dortmund                       697  (1) Männer/117
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    697   217. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  600. Gebauer Martin                      67 Zürich                           697  (1) Männer/117
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    697   216. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  604. Bachmann Benno                      70 Zürich                           696  (1) Männer/118
           696   176. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  605. Skrabal Philipp                     69 Uetikon am See                   695  (1) Männer/119
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    695   220. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  606. Mazzarella Sergio                   68 S. Pietro                        694  (1) Männer/119
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    694   108. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  606. Zillig Andreas, Kaltbrunn           72 Triathlon Club St.Gallen/        694  (1) Männer/119
           694   177. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  608. Gerber Christoph                    67 Bettlach                         693  (1) Männer/119
           ---    --- ¦    693   135. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  608. Bruppacher Christian                68 Männedorf                        693  (1) Männer/119
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    693   222. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  608. Zillig Andreas                      72 St. Gallen                       693  (1) Männer/119
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    693   223. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  611. Ladas Pascal                        67 D-Kehl                           692  (1) Männer/120
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    692   225. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  612. Zund Philippe                       ?? Essert-Pittet                    691  (1) Männer/120
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  612. Guyon Sylvain                       75 Essert-Pittet                    691  (1) Männer/120
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  612. Reindl David                        67 Wettswil                         691  (1) Männer/120
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    691   226. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  615. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                           689  (1) Männer/121
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    689   124. ¦ 
  616. Egli Koni                           72 Zürich                           688  (1) Männer/121
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    688   228. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  617. Bruderer Beat                       74 Volketswil                       687  (1) Männer/122
           687   180. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  618. Bouvard Hans-Peter                  72 Zürich                           682  (1) Männer/122
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    682   229. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  619. Geiser Beat                         67 Zürich                           681  (1) Männer/123
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    681   230. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  620. Oberholzer Roland                   72 Rüschlikon                       680  (1) Männer/123
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    680   231. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  621. Holenstein Mario                    72 Urdorf                           679  (1) Männer/123
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    679   232. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  621. Schülin Philipp                     67 Zürich                           679  (1) Männer/123
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    679   233. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  621. Nötzli Florian                      ?? Marthalen                        679  (1) Männer/123
           679   181. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  621. Rissler Simon                       78 Uster                            679  (1) Männer/123
           679   182. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  625. Weiss Lorence                       75 Zürich                           678  (1) Männer/124
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    678   235. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  625. Graham Agnus                        67 Zürich                           678  (1) Männer/124
           678   183. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  625. Angelastri Luca                     78 Zürich                           678  (1) Männer/124
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    678   234. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  628. Pfister Andreas                     84 Egg                              677  (1) Männer/124
           677   184. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  629. Baumann Michael                     67 Rüschlikon                       676  (1) Männer/125
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    676   236. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  630. Bill Beat                           68 Uster                            675  (1) Männer/125
           675   185. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  630. Fantoni Andreas                     75 Wädenswil                        675  (1) Männer/125
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    675   237. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  632. Currer Dominic                      68 Horgen                           674  (1) Männer/125
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  633. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                        671  (1) Männer/126
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    671   109. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  634. Kammerer Jens                       67 D-Bissingen / Teck               670  (1) Männer/126
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    670   238. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  635. Iseli Hans-Peter                    68 Zürich                           669  (1) Männer/126
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    669   239. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  635. Frey Jonas                          77 Oberembrach                      669  (1) Männer/126
           669   187. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  637. Burke Brian                         68 Zürich                           662  (1) Männer/127
           ---    47. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    662   240. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  637. Kemmler Oliver                      73 Zürich                           662  (1) Männer/127
           662   188. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  639. Melliger Adrian                     71 Schöfflisdorf                    660  (1) Männer/128
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    660   241. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  640. Egner Jan-Hendrik                   67 Männedorf                        657  (1) Männer/128
           657   190. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  640. Bälli Ivo                           68 Zürich                           657  (1) Männer/128
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    657   242. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  640. Vogel Joko                          69 Zürich                           657  (1) Männer/128
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    657   243. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  643. Jörg Reto                           69 Zürich                           655  (1) Männer/129
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    655   244. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  643. Thaler Philipp                      71 Zürich                           655  (1) Männer/129
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    655   245. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  645. Maiwald Stephan                     70 Zürich                           654  (1) Männer/129
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    654   246. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  646. Kuendig Marco                       73 Zürich                           648  (1) Männer/130
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    648   247. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  647. Tonascia Jan                        68 Horgen                           647  (1) Männer/130
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    647   248. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  648. Strumpf Michael                     68 Wetzikon                         646  (1) Männer/130
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    646   249. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  649. Taubert Andy                        67 Zürich                           645  (1) Männer/131
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    645   250. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  650. Cugini Marcel                       69 Bassersdorf                      644  (1) Männer/131
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    644   251. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  650. Cavallaro Francesco                 69 Zürich                           644  (1) Männer/131
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    644   252. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  652. Frey Michael                        ?? Oberembrach                      640  (1) Männer/131
           640   192. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  653. Willmott Steven                     74 Renens VD                        638  (1) Männer/132
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  654. Burrus Christophe                   67 Fribourg                         637  (1) Männer/132
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    637   254. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  655. Blanc Dominique                     70 Lausanne                         635  (1) Männer/133
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    635   120. ¦ 
  655. Troxler Reto                        72 Zürich                           635  (1) Männer/133
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    635   255. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  657. Rüttimann Markus                    69 Opfikon                          631  (1) Männer/133
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    631   256. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  658. Bologna Guido                       67 Carouge GE                       630  (1) Männer/133
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  659. Williner Marco                      71 Weiningen                        627  (1) Männer/134
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    627   258. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  659. Bourquin Philippe                   69 Oetwil a.d.L.                    627  (1) Männer/134
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    627   257. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  661. Müller Matthias                     77 Küsnacht                         621  (1) Männer/134
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    621   259. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  662. Christen Roger                      69 Hinwil                           618  (1) Männer/135
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    618   260. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  663. Michalski Andreas                   71 D-Pforzheim                      612  (1) Männer/135
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    612   261. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  664. Blumer Sascha                       73 Grüningen                        607  (1) Männer/136
           607   193. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  665. Huber Stephan                       76 Greifensee                       604  (1) Männer/136
           604   194. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  666. Held Torsten                        69 Zürich                           595  (1) Männer/137
           ---    43. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    595   263. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  667. Lo Bue Daniele                      72 Zollikerberg                     590  (1) Männer/137
           590   195. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  668. Jung Markus                         68 CH                               581  (1) Männer/137
           581   196. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  669. Gemelli Carmelo Davide              73 Zürich                           563  (1) Männer/138
           ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    563   264. ¦    ---    --- ¦ 
  670. Ziltener Marco                      69 Dübendorf                        554  (1) Männer/138
           554   197. ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.