13ème Triathlon de Nyon - "W"

Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      natation !          chg !         vélo !          chg !       course !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          11. Wagnières J-Pierre, Gland           54 Osskyguei de               1:19.16,9     9.19,6  (1130)   ¦    14.29   18.!    1.57   18.!   38.20    5.!    1.02   14.!   23.26   10.!
55           1. Wahlen J.Francois+corthay michael+G ?? Gros - De -Vaud            1:03.48,6      -----  (2057)   ¦    11.18    1.!    0.55   21.!   34.30    2.!    0.47   25.!   16.17    2.!
21           3. Wälchli Regula                      66 Grosshöchstetten           2:33.01,4     2.50,5   (669)   ¦    25.59    4.!    1.08    2.! 1:21.01    5.!    0.54    3.!   43.56    1.!
10           8. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach Dorf     73 TriTeam Obwalden           2:13.55,8     7.09,6   (224)   ¦    23.39   20.!    0.57   25.! 1:08.52    6.!    0.56   68.!   39.29   14.!
10          99. Wälti Albert, Steinhausen           69 Triathlon Club Amphibion   2:46.07,4    39.21,2   (152)   ¦    37.15  122.!    2.17  127.! 1:17.07   76.!    1.09   98.!   48.18   81.!
55           4. Warga Preben+Tavazzi Alexandre+Gill 62 IR18H18                    1:06.58,1     3.09,5  (2043)   ¦    11.44    3.!    0.45    8.!   36.38    8.!    0.41   14.!   17.08    3.!
57          17. Waridel Nathalie+Sebastian Florence 62 Fouly-Bergeres             1:27.36,1    15.27,3  (2058)   ¦    19.29   17.!    0.50   13.!   39.45   13.!    0.43   13.!   26.47   26.!
20         ---  Weber Christina                     70 Netstal                    1:52.01,0        chg   (679)   ¦    26.01   13.!    1.03   11.! 1:23.47   23.!    1.08   26.!    ----  ----!
31          29. Weber Emmanuel                      66 Monthey                    1:18.11,8     8.07,6  (1476)   ¦    10.57   11.!    1.34   47.!   40.22   34.!    1.11   63.!   24.06   60.!
34          12. Weber Florian                       83 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.57,0    14.37,3  (1406)   ¦    12.55   18.!    1.10    8.!   39.19   11.!    1.03   14.!   23.28   12.!
34          14. Weber Sylvain                       81 Plan-les-Ouates            1:18.17,4    14.57,7  (1407)   ¦    10.53   11.!    1.13   10.!   40.45   14.!    1.12   17.!   24.12   15.!
30          68. Weeramantry M. Joseph               67 Genève                     1:24.42,0    17.09,0  (1033)   ¦    11.52   39.!    2.04   74.!   44.54   78.!    1.19   80.!   24.31   62.!
13           4. Wegelin Christophe, Morges          44 Chiro-Santé                2:36.29,9     1.47,2   (495)   ¦    31.39    3.!    1.19    5.! 1:16.46    2.!    0.54    1.!   45.49    3.!
11           7. Wegmann Marco                       65 St. Gallen                 2:18.57,6     7.52,5   (554)   ¦    23.26    5.!    1.01   21.! 1:14.06   23.!    0.44    6.!   39.39    8.!
10          73. Wegmüller Julien                    75 Sévery                     2:35.09,3    28.23,1   (225)   ¦    27.22   68.!    1.33   99.! 1:15.57   66.!    1.06   94.!   49.08   85.!
14           6. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        81 Rolis Velo und Sport       1:06.53,8     3.23,8  (1786)   ¦    12.49   16.!    0.56   17.!   34.48    2.!    0.41    9.!   17.38    4.!
31          27. Welser Richard                      57 Gryon                      1:17.47,7     7.43,5  (1481)   ¦    12.59   70.!    1.12   16.!   39.47   21.!    0.59   37.!   22.48   32.!
12          12. Wettstein Laurent, Zürich           51 Triathlon Club Zofingen    2:36.29,2    12.21,5   (567)   ¦    28.04    6.!    1.11    6.! 1:18.47   15.!    1.21   19.!   47.03   12.!
13           3. Weyeneth René, St. Légier           46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:35.50,3     1.07,6   (555)   ¦    29.06    1.!    1.12    3.! 1:18.28    4.!    1.00    2.!   46.02    4.!
11           9. Widmer Beat, Buch b. Märwil         63 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld  2:20.55,8     9.50,7   (517)   ¦    23.36    6.!    0.48   10.! 1:10.27    8.!    0.52   18.!   45.10   22.!
10          69. Widmer Markus                       69 Wetzikon                   2:33.37,4    26.51,2   (243)   ¦    30.30   95.!    1.15   60.! 1:18.51   89.!    1.04   87.!   41.56   31.!
14           4. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 SSC RI-SA                  1:06.10,3     2.40,3  (1767)   ¦    11.06    5.!    0.42    5.!   35.44    7.!    0.38    3.!   17.58    6.!
55          20. Willemin Claude+Grobet Blaise+Kässl 65 Bac a fleur                1:25.33,7    21.45,1  (2020)   ¦    19.28   24.!    0.47   12.!   40.11   15.!    0.37    6.!   24.29   30.!
31          99. Willi Andreas                       65 Crassier                   1:29.54,5    19.50,3  (1457)   ¦    14.12   93.!    1.50   70.!   47.10  105.!    1.17   77.!   25.23   85.!
42           4. Willi Denise, Les Avanchets         48 Triathlon Club Genève      1:47.25,6    12.41,8  (1655)   ¦    15.13    2.!    1.31    2.!   56.22    4.!    1.11    2.!   33.06    4.!
20         ---  Winkler Mireille, Crassier          75 CNN Tri Nyon                    disq      -----   (698)   ¦    31.06  ----!    1.09  ----! 1:25.23  ----!    0.50  ----!   51.05  ----!
24           7. Wirth Jessica, Ennetbürgen          81 Triclub Hergiswil          1:20.33,1     6.48,8  (1774)   ¦    15.23   10.!    1.25   10.!   41.30    7.!    1.03   10.!   21.10    2.!
12           8. Wolf Heinz                          48 Krauchthal                 2:34.18,6    10.10,9   (496)   ¦    30.04   12.!    1.45   15.! 1:16.01    8.!    1.19   18.!   45.07    7.!
30          49. Wolleb Bertrand, Ovronnaz           77 Tri Team Lausanne          1:19.18,5    11.45,5  (1111)   ¦    13.35   65.!    1.32   40.!   40.41   49.!    1.07   60.!   22.20   40.!
30          53. Wuichet Alexandre                   67 Etoy                       1:20.47,9    13.14,9  (1140)   ¦    12.52   60.!    1.46   59.!   42.02   59.!    0.42    8.!   23.23   53.!
10          47. Wullschleger Patrick, Perly         71 Tri Club Genève            2:26.21,2    19.35,0   (183)   ¦    27.30   70.!    1.10   47.! 1:12.48   31.!    0.43   20.!   44.08   45.!
21           1. Wyss Jris, Biel-Benken BL           61 Tri Allschwil              2:30.10,9      -----   (699)   ¦    21.52    1.!    1.22    4.! 1:18.49    2.!    0.57    5.!   47.09    2.!
14          13. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  1:09.55,3     6.25,3  (1768)   ¦    12.22   11.!    0.52   13.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!   18.16   10.!

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.