(32) Expert Men Marathon

Marathon - (32) Expert Men Marathon

aktueller Stand vom 11.10.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Strobel Andreas, Garmisch-Partenkir 72 Fiat Rotwild               4:11.59,5      -----    (69)  ???      1.   
    2. Stock Markus                        69 AT-Bischofshofen           4:17.39,4     5.39,9    (90)  ???      2.   
    3. Schaufuß Stefan                     79 Hausham                    4:20.43,3     8.43,8     (7)  ???      3.   
    4. Widhalm Thomas, AT-Wien             65 Trek Mountainbiker Gore    4:22.12,8    10.13,3   (446)  ???      4.   
    5. Wagner Werner, Rutesheim            63 Planet 28 Acros            4:23.19,6    11.20,1   (199)  ???      5.   
    6. Kalivoda Michael, Garmisch-Partenki 71 Ghost/TSV Partenkirchen    4:30.55,7    18.56,2   (110)  ???      7.   
    7. Galler Roland, AT-Abtenau           73 Höll Trading Abtenau       4:31.28,6    19.29,1   (721)  ???      8.   
    8. Pfitzenmaier Nico, FR-Illkirch      71 Ultra Sports/Marin         4:36.46,0    24.46,5    (77)  ???      10.  
    9. Pankratz Georg, Iffeldorf           74 TSV Partenkirchen          4:37.27,6    25.28,1    (12)  ???      11.  
   10. Meister Michael, AT-Wien            73 Trek Mountainbiker Gore    4:43.42,4    31.42,9   (101)  ???      13.  
   11. Gruber Peter-Hannes, AT-Viehhofen,  77 Saalbach-Hinterglemm Raci  4:45.43,6    33.44,1    (63)  ???      14.  
   12. Tremetzberger Uwe, AT-Going         71 Team Sport Prem            4:46.40,9    34.41,4    (41)  ???      15.  
   13. Katzmayer Gerhard                   63 AT-Eugendorf               4:46.49,4    34.49,9    (92)  ???      16.  
   14. Wies Jürgen, Dorsten                64 HAI BIKE-Big Wheel         4:49.27,1    37.27,6   (463)  ???      17.  
   15. Schatz Andreas, Moosbach            71 Team Steppenwolf           4:53.25,0    41.25,5    (25)  ???      18.  
   16. Magnee Patrick                      73 Nürnberg                   4:54.13,7    42.14,2   (695)  ???      19.  
   17. Sass Josef, HUN-Budapest            77 Meditech SC Hungary        4:54.21,5    42.22,0    (52)  ???      20.  
   18. Paelinck Peter, BE-Bekkevoort       67 De Megabikers              4:56.06,7    44.07,2    (11)  ???      21.  
   19. Balazs Erdelmy, HUN                 82 Meditech Hungary           4:57.45,3    45.45,8    (56)  ???      22.  
   20. Zickl Heiner                        65 Kümmersbruck               4:58.22,4    46.22,9   (505)  ???      23.  
   21. Pfrommer Daniel                     78 Calw                       4:59.20,1    47.20,6   (608)  ???      24.  
   22. Seufzer Dietmar                     66 München                    4:59.43,8    47.44,3  (1040)  ???      25.  
   23. Schroffenegger Daniel, IT-Meran     82 SC Meran-Zorzi Kältetechn  5:00.16,5    48.17,0    (72)  ???      26.  
   24. Ehehalt Oliver, Landsberg a.Lech    73 H&O-Team                   5:00.50,8    48.51,3   (243)  ???      27.  
   25. Wimmer Andreas, AT-Bad Goisern      74 B+S Solinen Austria        5:01.36,3    49.36,8   (845)  ???      28.  
   26. Goschenhofer Gerd, Neuburg / Do.    68 MC-Neuburg                 5:02.25,3    50.25,8   (443)  ???      29.  
   27. Dagn Hermann, AT-Kirchdorf in Tirol 65 Rad Prem                   5:03.00,8    51.01,3   (941)  ???      30.  
   28. Härle Ralf                          63 Hamburg                    5:05.06,4    53.06,9   (261)  ???      31.  
   29. Wohlfarter Reinhard, IT-St. Martin  72 SC Meran-Zorzi Kältetechn  5:06.34,3    54.34,8    (74)  ???      33.  
   30. Halasz Robert, HUN-Györ             75 George KSE-Hungary         5:07.49,5    55.50,0   (833)  ???      34.  
   31. Musik Marcin, POL-Chorzow           80 Zoo Chorzow                5:07.55,1    55.55,6   (921)  ???      35.  
   32. Taibon Roland, IT-Eppan             62 S. V.ST. Lorenzen          5:08.25,0    56.25,5   (978)  ???      36.  
   33. Kovaloczy Aron, HUN-Budapest        81 Meditech Hungary           5:09.50,9    57.51,4    (57)  ???      37.  
   34. Schnaufer Peter, Rutesheim          65 Planet 28 Acros            5:11.44,3    59.44,8   (516)  ???      38.  
   35. Liszak Christian, Emmering          79 Sportschule Puch           5:13.36,2  1:01.36,7    (96)  ???      39.  
   36. Verbraeken Johan                    67 BE-Vosselaar               5:14.34,2  1:02.34,7   (495)  ???      41.  
   37. Johmann Torsten, Billigheim         73 Scott Team Armins Radhaus  5:14.51,8  1:02.52,3    (60)  ???      42.  
   38. Riegler Christoph, IT-Eppan         77 Dynamic Bike Team          5:15.09,6  1:03.10,1   (979)  ???      43.  
   39. Fritscher Markus, Maintal           70 Riegelhof MTB Racing Team  5:15.16,1  1:03.16,6   (207)  ???      44.  
   40. Neumeier Frank, Neunkirchen         68 pro bikke & ski            5:15.28,7  1:03.29,2    (64)  ???      45.  
   41. Piotr Majcher, POL-Katowice         78 Kustyv                     5:15.38,3  1:03.38,8   (862)  ???      46.  
   42. Wagner Bernd, AT-Amstetten          77 Tretlager-Amstetten        5:16.44,0  1:04.44,5   (728)  ???      47.  
   43. Kreschl Christian                   70 Deggendorf                 5:16.56,2  1:04.56,7  (1045)  ???      49.  
   44. Jeschke Jan                         70 Müden/Aller                5:17.15,3  1:05.15,8   (304)  ???      51.  
   45. Martin Matthias                     77 Evenhausen                 5:18.23,1  1:06.23,6   (477)  ???      52.  
   46. Schöpf Johann, Farchant             68 TSV Partenkirchen          5:19.57,6  1:07.58,1   (111)  ???      53.  
   47. Simmeth Robert, Penzberg            65 Ramazotti-Team             5:21.03,4  1:09.03,9   (275)  ???      55.  
   48. Brandl Michael                      80 Böbing                     5:21.49,2  1:09.49,7   (824)  ???      56.  
   49. Schneider Frank                     65 Oberndorf am Neckar        5:22.10,7  1:10.11,2   (426)  ???      57.  
   50. Adam Jedrysik, POL-Katowice         82 TWOMARK TEAM               5:24.44,7  1:12.45,2   (859)  ???      60.  
   51. Amann Gerold, Illertissen           65 Scott-Shop-Team-Utz        5:25.33,8  1:13.34,3   (321)  ???      61.  
   52. Vock Balasz, HUN-Gic                70 George KSE-Hungary         5:25.56,7  1:13.57,2   (834)  ???      63.  
   53. Ink Thomas, Kreuzau                 78 Team Bikers Shop           5:26.47,5  1:14.48,0   (757)  ???      64.  
   54. Greeven Filip, BE-Schaffen          76 United Bikers Diest        5:27.33,5  1:15.34,0   (409)  ???      65.  
   55. Gabriel Michael, Rosenheim          71 www.multiracing.de         5:29.21,6  1:17.22,1    (85)  ???      66.  
   56. Sacré Dominiek, BE-Halen            72 De Megabikers              5:30.51,4  1:18.51,9    (10)  ???      67.  
   57. Kühmel Matthias, Friedrichroda      68 Bike Tuning Team           5:30.55,5  1:18.56,0   (392)  ???      68.  
   58. Mennecke Thomas                     64 Bad Lauterberg             5:32.04,8  1:20.05,3    (45)  ???      70.  
   59. Hirsch Joachim, Geretsried          68 Ghost Racing Team TSV Par  5:33.30,9  1:21.31,4    (66)  ???      71.  
   60. Papp Denes, HUN-Budapest            74 Meditech Hungary           5:35.41,2  1:23.41,7    (53)  ???      72.  
   61. Zwerger Marinus                     64 Mittenwald                 5:38.25,0  1:26.25,5   (108)  ???      74.  
   62. Schneider Markus, Herbstein         77 TSG Friedrichsdorf         5:38.59,5  1:27.00,0   (842)  ???      75.  
   63. Kappl Stephan                       62 Regensburg                 5:39.08,5  1:27.09,0  (1044)  ???      76.  
   64. Marek Dudkiewicz                    63 POL-Swietochzowice         5:39.25,0  1:27.25,5   (751)  ???      77.  
   65. Sienknecht Finn, Hamburg            79 TS-Harburg                 5:39.51,7  1:27.52,2   (457)  ???      78.  
   66. Deroover Wim, BE-Langdorp           72 Forest Bikers              5:41.08,8  1:29.09,3   (277)  ???      79.  
   67. Ribbers Robert, CH-Gross            63 Kälin-Wheeler-Willer Zell  5:41.21,5  1:29.22,0   (248)  ???      80.  
   68. Kochendörfer Michael                68 Billigheim                 5:41.29,6  1:29.30,1    (83)  ???      81.  
   69. Innerhofer Georg                    72 AT-Graz-Ragnitz            5:41.41,3  1:29.41,8   (715)  ???      82.  
   70. Bäzner Martin, Ostfildern           69 Myo Max-Eba                5:41.55,4  1:29.55,9   (886)  ???      83.  
   71. Böröcz Markus, AT-Wien              71 Hi-Tec Team                5:42.39,1  1:30.39,6   (494)  ???      84.  
   72. Puhl Alfons, München                62 Siemens Mobile             5:42.58,8  1:30.59,3   (611)  ???      85.  
   73. Schernthanner Wilfried              62 AT-Saalfelden am Steinern  5:44.28,9  1:32.29,4    (79)  ???      86.  
   74. Kugele Markus                       69 Calw                       5:45.20,2  1:33.20,7   (609)  ???      88.  
   75. Schwabl Gerhard                     75 AT-Hinterglemm             5:45.34,7  1:33.35,2   (703)  ???      89.  
   76. Schäfer Mirko, Kamenz               79 SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz  5:47.10,7  1:35.11,2   (414)  ???      91.  
   77. Wiertz Johan, BEL-Voeren            72 FP-Bike                    5:47.36,1  1:35.36,6   (817)  ???      92.  
   78. Berndorfer Georg, AT-Wels           67 4 Sports                   5:51.49,4  1:39.49,9   (113)  ???      95.  
   79. Gluske Stefan                       63 Nürtingen                  5:52.14,3  1:40.14,8   (208)  ???      96.  
   80. Kühberger Harald, AT-Salzburg-Gnigl 72 MTB-Club Koppl             5:52.27,9  1:40.28,4   (468)  ???      97.  
   81. Maierl Toni, München                72 Pro Bike & Ski             5:53.05,5  1:41.06,0   (958)  ???      98.  
   82. Janthur Daniel                      69 München                    5:54.18,1  1:42.18,6   (740)  ???      101. 
   83. Beneschek Helmut, AT-Haid           68 RC 2Rad Sturm              5:54.54,9  1:42.55,4   (671)  ???      103. 
   84. Dehler Michael, Nürnberg            69 www.catena-destra.de       5:58.15,7  1:46.16,2   (384)  ???      105. 
   85. Eisele Alexander, Stuttgart         73 Cannon Team                6:01.24,2  1:49.24,7    (18)  ???      106. 
   86. Hofmann Robert                      65 Altdorf                    6:02.56,5  1:50.57,0   (266)  ???      108. 
   87. Becker Christian, Roth              72 RF HIP                     6:04.17,2  1:52.17,7  (1007)  ???      109. 
   88. Buchner Roland, Allersberg          73 Pro Bike + Ski             6:04.28,1  1:52.28,6  (1009)  ???      110. 
   89. Walser Roland, Stuttgart            74 Mega Bike Stuttgart        6:04.54,5  1:52.55,0   (521)  ???      112. 
   90. Geiger Marcel                       72 Aschaffenburg              6:05.11,0  1:53.11,5   (216)  ???      113. 
   91. Ganglberger Martin, AT-Wien         73 2Radchaoten.com            6:05.21,0  1:53.21,5   (624)  ???      114. 
   92. Poeschl Franz                       63 AT-Linz, Donau             6:06.38,9  1:54.39,4   (638)  ???      115. 
   93. Ammer Rudolf, Triftern              66 Ski Club Anzenkirchen      6:08.37,3  1:56.37,8   (231)  ???      116. 
   94. Krenn Klaus, AT-St. Michael         70 HSV Güssing-Jennersdorf    6:09.11,6  1:57.12,1   (723)  ???      117. 
   95. Ludszuweit Jochen, Lohfelden        64 No Saint Cick B            6:11.49,4  1:59.49,9   (925)  ???      118. 
   96. Marg Olaf, Augsburg                 69 Riegelhof MTB Racing Team  6:12.00,5  2:00.01,0   (576)  ???      119. 
   97. Maier Stefan, Frankfurt             75 MTB Racing Team            6:12.11,8  2:00.12,3   (872)  ???      120. 
   98. Rubin Robert, AT-Seekirchen am Wall 75 Funbike                    6:13.54,2  2:01.54,7   (945)  ???      123. 
   99. Walnig Jürgen, AT-Kitzbühel         73 Steinbachbike Team         6:15.41,4  2:03.41,9   (681)  ???      126. 
  100. Heidemann Carsten                   73 Löhne                      6:16.35,7  2:04.36,2   (472)  ???      128. 
  101. Hunyadi Alex, HUN                   ?? Trek Hungary               6:17.58,3  2:05.58,8   (790)  ???      129. 
  102. Grichetchko Vladimir, RU-Moskau     66 "Velo-tempo" Magasine      6:22.18,5  2:10.19,0   (777)  ???      131. 
  103. Siebert Uwe                         68 Unterwachingen             6:23.21,8  2:11.22,3     (5)  ???      132. 
  104. Evrard Daniel, BE-Diest             64 United Bikers Diest        6:26.27,9  2:14.28,4   (407)  ???      133. 
  105. Städele Artur, Lindau               65 TRI-Club Lindenberg        6:28.25,8  2:16.26,3   (491)  ???      134. 
  106. Knapp Andreas                       82 Wilhelmsfeld               6:34.02,9  2:22.03,4   (470)  ???      135. 
  107. Feuchtmann Oliver                   79 Nürnberg                   6:36.57,4  2:24.57,9   (616)  ???      136. 
  108. Marron Enda, CH-Belfast             67 Belfast Ireland            6:37.49,1  2:25.49,6   (556)  ???      138. 
  109. Schleinkofer Patrick, Mühlheim      71 Silentbreeze-Xenofit       6:38.07,9  2:26.08,4    (16)  ???      139. 
  110. Laevaert Peter                      62 BE-Wilrijk                 6:38.48,7  2:26.49,2   (254)  ???      140. 
  111. Laucht Arne                         82 Bruckmühle                 6:39.28,6  2:27.29,1   (674)  ???      141. 
  112. Peherstorfer Harald, AT-Wien        78 2Radchaoten.com            6:41.09,5  2:29.10,0   (623)  ???      143. 
  113. Breu Alfons, München                65 Blues                      6:41.50,2  2:29.50,7   (951)  ???      144. 
  114. Bronarski Krzysztof                 82 CH-Warszawa                6:42.42,6  2:30.43,1   (551)  ???      146. 
  115. Pfund Gerald, AT-Feldkirchen bei Gr 73 Team Nokita                6:44.51,4  2:32.51,9   (969)  ???      147. 
  116. Schöndorf Timo                      76 St Ingbert                 6:46.35,9  2:34.36,4   (312)  ???      148. 
  117. Fenzl Matthias                      70 Krummennaab                6:48.00,4  2:36.00,9   (393)  ???      149. 
  118. Hopfer Thomas                       64 Altdorf                    6:49.01,1  2:37.01,6   (295)  ???      150. 
  119. Moczar Zsolt, HUN-Budapest          73 Maraton-Merida             6:51.05,5  2:39.06,0   (852)  ???      152. 
  120. Czira Zoltan                        75 HUN-Budapest               6:53.03,2  2:41.03,7   (955)  ???      154. 
  121. Macies Wrona, POL-Siemianowice      82 TWOMARK TEAM               6:53.38,1  2:41.38,6   (858)  ???      155. 
  122. Kasprzyk Andrzej, POL-Ruda Slaska   63 GT Ruda                    6:53.45,7  2:41.46,2   (922)  ???      156. 
  123. Piros Denes                         75 HU-Domaszek                6:57.08,0  2:45.08,5   (434)  ???      157. 
  124. Dollmann Gert, Crailsheim           67 Freestyle-Aktiv            6:58.00,8  2:46.01,3   (658)  ???      158. 
  125. Kazmirski Erwin                     68 AT-Thallern                6:58.11,7  2:46.12,2   (640)  ???      159. 
  126. Jalaß Maik, Hamburg                 75 TS-Harburg                 6:58.55,6  2:46.56,1   (335)  ???      160. 
  127. Merkel Christoph                    70 Feldkirchen                6:59.44,1  2:47.44,6   (439)  ???      161. 
  128. Kleemann Detlev                     64 Frankfurt /M.              7:06.29,3  2:54.29,8   (596)  ???      163. 
  129. Hartl Peter                         77 AT-Saalbach                7:06.36,2  2:54.36,7   (956)  ???      164. 
  130. Brucklacher Martin, Oberrot         64 Freestyle-Aktiv            7:06.47,1  2:54.47,6   (642)  ???      165. 
  131. Schneider Christian, Rosenheim      67 www.multiracing.de         7:11.47,6  2:59.48,1    (86)  ???      167. 
  132. Hartl Frank                         66 Bietigheim-Bissingen       7:13.54,1  3:01.54,6   (285)  ???      168. 
  133. Piotr Chilecki                      68 POL-Zakopane               7:15.48,1  3:03.48,6   (767)  ???      172. 
  134. Bluemig Florian, Gondelsheim        70 MTB-Heidelsheim            7:28.41,2  3:16.41,7   (855)  ???      175. 
  135. Oettler Dirk, Haar                  71 Pro Bike & Ski             7:34.36,4  3:22.36,9   (957)  ???      176. 
  136. Rattel Gerhard                      68 Feucht                     7:38.22,6  3:26.23,1   (428)  ???      178. 
  137. Schindzieloz Jens, Edertal          65 No Saint Cick B            7:39.36,7  3:27.37,2   (926)  ???      180. 
  138. Mohr Sven                           65 Mannheim                   7:40.17,7  3:28.18,2   (282)  ???      181. 
  139. Millington Gavin, CH-Belfast        65 Belfast Ireland            7:45.44,2  3:33.44,7   (557)  ???      184. 
  140. Figge Martin                        72 Neuburg                    7:47.13,4  3:35.13,9  (1024)  ???      185. 
  141. Keers Joost, NL-Groningen           74 Fart-Biking                7:47.14,5  3:35.15,0   (678)  ???      186. 
  142. Watzek Tobias, AT-Maishofen         72 Korrekt                    7:47.26,7  3:35.27,2  (1036)  ???      187. 
  143. Lange Volker                        76 Schorndorf                 7:47.40,7  3:35.41,2   (725)  ???      188. 
  144. Hammerer Michael, AT-Krems-Lerchenf 69 MTB Wachau Team Weinbergs  7:48.49,8  3:36.50,3   (910)  ???      189. 
  145. Kröner Michael, Stuttgart           68 Downhill-Jodler            7:59.00,8  3:47.01,3   (455)  ???      190. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.