(11) Juniors Hommes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - (11) Juniors Hommes

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. GAMBA ALESSIO          82 I-SETTIMO VITTONE     1:30.03,3      -----   (162)  
    2. VOUTAZ JONAS           83 SEMBRANCHER           1:30.12,3     0.09,0   (145)  
    3. MAYTAIN JÉROME         82 BASSE-NENDAZ          1:36.11,5     6.08,2   (127)  
    4. SCHOTT PASCAL          83 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS   1:40.03,3    10.00,0   (139)  
    5. VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES    1:40.59,4    10.56,1   (143)  
    6. GOSTELI ASAEL          83 LA BRÉVINE            1:42.54,6    12.51,3   (120)  
    7. GARIN STEPHANE         82 GRATTAVACHE           1:42.57,0    12.53,7   (118)  
    8. DUPRE YANN             84 CHATEAU-D'OEX         1:49.24,2    19.20,9   (154)  
    9. BUGNON DAVID           82 VIONNAZ               1:54.52,4    24.49,1   (110)  
   10. FILIPINI DANILO        85 I                     1:56.38,9    26.35,6   (115)  
   11. ZUBER FABIEN           85 SIERRE                1:57.28,0    27.24,7   (160)  
   12. GENOUD MAURICE         83 SAVIESE               1:57.50,1    27.46,8   (119)  
   13. REY MICHAEL            83 MONTANA               1:58.24,6    28.21,3   (133)  
   14. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ              1:58.26,6    28.23,3   (135)  
   15. LUYET JEAN-BAPTISTE    86 SAVIESE               1:58.59,9    28.56,6   (126)  
   16. EPINEY YVES-LAURENT    85 VISSOIE               1:59.57,8    29.54,5   (148)  
   17. WHITBECK NICHOLAS      89 GRIMENTZ              2:03.49,7    33.46,4   (147)  
   18. BIRBAUM BASTIEN        86 LE GRAND-SACONNEX     2:05.34,1    35.30,8   (105)  
   19. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ              2:06.13,0    36.09,7   (136)  
   20. FOLLONIER KEVIN        85 VERCORIN              2:07.55,4    37.52,1   (116)  
   21. BUCHER BENOIT          87 TRÉLEX                2:09.46,4    39.43,1   (109)  
   22. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY             2:11.30,2    41.26,9   (104)  
   23. LUYET CYPRIEN          83 SAVIESE               2:16.09,9    46.06,6   (125)  
   24. RAMSAUER FABRICE       83 GLAND                 2:17.07,7    47.04,4   (153)  
   25. JODIDIO ALEXANDRE      90 F-PARIS               2:17.37,5    47.34,2   (124)  
   26. BRAUEN RETO            83 PIETERLEN             2:18.01,5    47.58,2   (108)  
   27. WHITBECK CHRISTOPHER   89 GRIMENTZ              2:18.08,9    48.05,6   (146)  
   28. COTE-COLISSON ALEXANDR 89 F-CHAON               2:20.07,4    50.04,1   (164)  
   29. GUIGNARD DAVID         88 VAULION               2:20.23,7    50.20,4   (163)  
   30. SAUTHIER GRÉGOIRE      88 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      2:25.39,6    55.36,3   (137)  
   31. ANTILLE FLAVIEN        90 MARTIGNY              2:25.48,2    55.44,9   (101)  
   32. MOMMESSIN PIERRE       85 F-MURES               2:26.51,3    56.48,0   (151)  
   33. HUBER JÉRÉMIE          89 MARTIGNY              2:29.10,8    59.07,5   (123)  
   34. MORIER CEDRIC          83 CHATEAU-D'OEX         2:37.54,3  1:07.51,0   (128)  
   35. BOSSY EMMANUEL         83 GLAND                 2:38.06,1  1:08.02,8   (152)  
   36. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)     2:46.08,7  1:16.05,4   (134)  
   37. FAVRE YANNICK          89 GRONE                 2:49.19,7  1:19.16,4   (157)  
   38. MOULIN DAVID           92 ST-MARTIN VS          2:49.35,6  1:19.32,3   (129)  
   39. MEYER ANTHONY          88 GRANDVILLARD          2:52.31,5  1:22.28,2   (155)  
   40. BUSSARD GRÉGOIRE       87 EPAGNY                2:57.15,1  1:27.11,8   (112)  
   41. BUSSARD LIONEL         88 NEIRIVUE              2:57.53,8  1:27.50,5   (113)  
   42. GENOUD AMAURY          95 ZINAL                 2:58.04,1  1:28.00,8   (156)  
   43. BEAUD AURÉLIEN         87 GRANDVILLARD          3:03.58,3  1:33.55,0   (103)  
   44. REVEY JULIEN           87 BRAMOIS               3:13.46,6  1:43.43,3   (132)  
   45. BALLAMAN FLORIAN       90 DOMDIDIER             3:17.15,3  1:47.12,0   (102)  
   46. EBENER PIERRIC         90 BRAMOIS               3:26.00,2  1:55.56,9   (114)  
   47. TSCHOPP CHRISTIAN      89 CHIPPIS               3:30.27,5  2:00.24,2   (141)  
   48. PANNATIER JEREMY       89 BRAMOIS               4:03.30,5  2:33.27,2   (130)  
   49. HENZEN SÉBASTIEN       88 RÉCHY                 4:26.58,2  2:56.54,9   (122)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.