(5) Femmes I

SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - (5) Femmes I

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. BOSCO ORNELLA          61 I-CAVORETTO TORINO    3:34.53,5      -----   (281)  H/F      145. 
    2. OESTER DORIS           52 ADELBODEN             3:41.45,8     6.52,3    (74)  H/F      186. 
    3. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS               3:45.18,9    10.25,4    (43)  H/F      217. 
    4. ROYER FLORENCE         59 F-LAMBERSART          3:57.25,1    22.31,6   (751)  H/F      304. 
    5. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER             4:07.46,5    32.53,0   (986)  H/F      372. 
    6. SPENCELEY HILARY       58 GB-SCOTLAND EDINBURG  4:13.36,3    38.42,8   (783)  H/F      411. 
    7. SENSENBRENNER MARIELLE 54 F-MONTLIGNON          4:24.55,1    50.01,6   (774)  H/F      468. 
    8. DURGNAT YVETTE         46 CHERNEX               4:26.24,8    51.31,3   (386)  H/F      477. 
    9. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES           4:28.07,7    53.14,2   (619)  H/F      497. 
   10. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN             4:29.54,1    55.00,6   (349)  H/F      511. 
   11. JAQUENMIN FLORANCE     60 CUARNY                4:31.19,0    56.25,5   (967)  H/F      520. 
   12. BERTHOLET CLAIRE       58 MOUDON                4:42.57,0  1:08.03,5   (260)  H/F      573. 
   13. GRANDJEAN DOMINIQUE    59 F-IZERNORE            4:43.11,9  1:08.18,4   (469)  H/F      576. 
   14. PLETINCKX MARTINE      54 B-GENVAL              4:43.51,1  1:08.57,6   (708)  H/F      582. 
   15. GEORGES IRENE          59 LES HAUDERES          4:46.10,1  1:11.16,6   (882)  H/F      592. 
   16. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       4:46.31,3  1:11.37,8   (770)  H/F      596. 
   17. JENICOT MYRIAM         55 B-HABAY               4:48.49,5  1:13.56,0   (539)  H/F      611. 
   18. VETTER ODETTE          48 UVRIER                4:55.05,2  1:20.11,7   (836)  H/F      640. 
   19. BAECHLER MARIANNE      47 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     4:56.09,9  1:21.16,4   (231)  H/F      646. 
   20. REUSE JANINE           61 MEYRIN                4:56.20,2  1:21.26,7   (726)  H/F      647. 
   21. DAETWYLER MARTINE      54 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     4:56.48,4  1:21.54,9   (341)  H/F      650. 
   22. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE          4:57.07,7  1:22.14,2   (775)  H/F      653. 
   23. GREMION MADELEINE      54 NYON                  4:59.08,4  1:24.14,9   (474)  H/F      657. 
   24. DORTHE ANNE            52 ORON-LE-CHATEL        5:05.23,6  1:30.30,1   (372)  H/F      674. 
   25. CLAVERY SYLVIE         51 F-LA PALMYRE          5:14.44,7  1:39.51,2   (320)  H/F      693. 
   26. BARRAUD ANTOINETTE     56 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    5:30.05,7  1:55.12,2   (239)  H/F      717. 
   27. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-ST BARAING          5:35.29,5  2:00.36,0   (235)  H/F      723. 
   28. SCHUBERT ILONA         54 D-ESPENHAIN/PÖTZSCHA  5:36.27,7  2:01.34,2   (768)  H/F      726. 
   29. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)     5:36.46,7  2:01.53,2   (747)  H/F      728. 
   30. BLACHE CHRISTINE       53 F-SAINT-MITRE         5:38.43,3  2:03.49,8   (270)  H/F      729. 
   31. DUBOIS LILIANE         56 F-ST-ETIENNE AU MONT  5:39.47,7  2:04.54,2   (378)  H/F      731. 
   32. ACHTE MARTINE          50 F-HARDELOT            5:39.48,6  2:04.55,1   (202)  H/F      732. 
   33. SCHNEUWLY DENISE       50 FRIBOURG              5:42.47,5  2:07.54,0   (766)  H/F      737. 
   34. LEMAISTRE MARTINE      54 F-VIEUX-MOULIN        5:44.20,1  2:09.26,6   (589)  H/F      740. 
   35. DEMESSE DOMINIQUE      61 B-TUBIZE              5:45.14,1  2:10.20,6   (363)  H/F      741. 
   36. TAILLEUX VERONIQUE     52 F-BOURG-ACHARD        5:50.28,7  2:15.35,2   (804)  H/F      743. 
   37. BONNY DENISE           45 PAYERNE               6:00.02,9  2:25.09,4   (915)  H/F      753. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.