(4) Femmes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - (4) Femmes

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. MUDGE ANGELA           70 GB-EDINBURGH          2:56.41,8      -----    (45)  H/F      25.  
    2. AMBOMSA EMEBET         78 ETH                   3:07.14,5    10.32,7    (87)  H/F      46.  
    3. FLOREY ISABELLE        68 LOC                   3:08.02,8    11.21,0    (19)  H/F      49.  
    4. ETZENSPERGER NATHALIE  68 GAMSEN                3:16.07,2    19.25,4   (396)  H/F      65.  
    5. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE              3:18.07,7    21.25,9    (12)  H/F      71.  
    6. GAVIN-SCHNEIDER RUTH   65 CHESALLES-MOUDON      3:20.07,6    23.25,8    (21)  H/F      82.  
    7. SMIRNOVA LUDMILLA      65 RUS-ST-PONS           3:26.05,0    29.23,2    (58)  H/F      101. 
    8. HELD SANDRA            70 MAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN    3:38.47,9    42.06,1   (508)  H/F      161. 
    9. CAPT EDWIGE            73 LE SENTIER            3:40.35,2    43.53,4   (305)  H/F      177. 
   10. KNOERI MONIKA          69 BOLTIGEN              3:41.24,4    44.42,6   (564)  H/F      184. 
   11. DEFRANCESCO ANNE       65 ST-IMIER              3:44.20,6    47.38,8   (356)  H/F      204. 
   12. BELLORINI OMBRETTA     67 I-LAVENO MOMBELLO (V  3:44.49,4    48.07,6   (251)  H/F      211. 
   13. LAUENSTEIN JANINE      76 VENTHONE              3:45.22,1    48.40,3   (582)  H/F      218. 
   14. MAURER BETTINA         73 MAISPRACH             3:47.32,5    50.50,7   (629)  H/F      234. 
   15. NAEFEN LUCIA           62 GLIS                  3:51.38,9    54.57,1    (46)  H/F      268. 
   16. YERLY LAURENCE         72 DOMBRESSON            3:54.49,0    58.07,2   (867)  H/F      287. 
   17. TAYLOR SHARON          79 GB-GENEVE             3:57.00,6  1:00.18,8    (61)  H/F      300. 
   18. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY             3:58.35,2  1:01.53,4   (343)  H/F      311. 
   19. SIGRIST DANIELA        62 FULLY                 3:59.11,3  1:02.29,5   (776)  H/F      316. 
   20. MORAZ JANE             64 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      4:00.10,0  1:03.28,2   (657)  H/F      322. 
   21. DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                4:06.18,4  1:09.36,6   (377)  H/F      362. 
   22. STINNER KATHARINA      81 D-WISSEN              4:06.18,9  1:09.37,1   (794)  H/F      363. 
   23. ROBERTSON JANE         63 GB-SCOTLAND EDINBURG  4:06.20,0  1:09.38,2   (734)  H/F      364. 
   24. BAPST JEANINE          63 CHATEL-MONTSALVENS    4:06.31,4  1:09.49,6   (236)  H/F      367. 
   25. CARRON-BENDER ANNE     64 FULLY                 4:08.25,8  1:11.44,0    (78)  H/F      375. 
   26. ZIMMERMANN ANDREA      76 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE     4:14.56,2  1:18.14,4   (870)  H/F      417. 
   27. BOTTOMLEY LOUISE       69 GB-KIRKSTALL LEEDS    4:16.24,4  1:19.42,6   (283)  H/F      426. 
   28. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ               4:18.51,4  1:22.09,6   (546)  H/F      434. 
   29. STRUEBIN ANDREA        65 MAISPRACH             4:19.27,8  1:22.46,0   (797)  H/F      444. 
   30. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          63 RUS                   4:20.16,7  1:23.34,9    (59)  H/F      448. 
   31. SEIGNOL DOMINIQUE      69 SAVIESE               4:24.44,5  1:28.02,7   (773)  H/F      465. 
   32. MATTE ROSANNA          69 I-IVREA               4:24.46,1  1:28.04,3   (628)  H/F      467. 
   33. VOUILLAMOZ CÉLINE      81 ISÉRABLES             4:26.40,4  1:29.58,6    (65)  H/F      480. 
   34. RUCKSTUHL ANTJE        69 ZÜRICH                4:26.46,1  1:30.04,3   (753)  H/F      481. 
   35. CONSTANTIN YVONNE      64 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      4:29.57,9  1:33.16,1   (328)  H/F      512. 
   36. DUC CHRISTINE          64 URSY                  4:39.28,6  1:42.46,8    (50)  H/F      565. 
   37. PIAGET SANDRINE        70 NEUCHATEL             4:46.22,7  1:49.40,9   (698)  H/F      595. 
   38. JAUNIN NICOLE          79 LA NEUVEVILLE         4:49.03,2  1:52.21,4   (537)  H/F      614. 
   39. BRIFFAZ ALEXANDRA      71 PERLY                 4:50.09,3  1:53.27,5   (289)  H/F      620. 
   40. PINI FABIENNE          72 LAUSANNE              4:53.51,9  1:57.10,1   (703)  H/F      632. 
   41. ATTARDI MANUELA        71 I-AGLIE               4:54.12,5  1:57.30,7   (221)  H/F      634. 
   42. TAILLARDAT AGNES       72 CHESIERES             4:55.12,3  1:58.30,5   (803)  H/F      641. 
   43. FUCHS CAMILLE          72 CORTAILLOD            4:55.40,8  1:58.59,0   (432)  H/F      643. 
   44. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD         4:56.29,7  1:59.47,9   (274)  H/F      648. 
   45. STINNER BARBARA        81 D-WISSEN              4:57.06,0  2:00.24,2   (793)  H/F      652. 
   46. JOLLIE SUSIE           68 GB-KIRKSTALL LEEDS    5:22.10,9  2:25.29,1   (542)  H/F      705. 
   47. VIPOND ELIZABETH       66 GENEVE                5:23.20,0  2:26.38,2   (839)  H/F      708. 
   48. HOFMANN CAROLINE       72 CHAILLY-MONTREUX      6:05.21,6  3:08.39,8   (519)  H/F      755. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.