SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - "W"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  WAEBER CHANTAL         54 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN       6:10.39,7  2:54.57,6  (6326)  
T          ---  WAEBER YVETTE          70 ROMONT FR             4:23.15,8  1:07.33,7  (6327)  
E          120. WAGNER GUILLAUME       77 LULLY GE              3:41.01,5  1:10.01,7   (846)  
E          180. WAGNER OLIVIER         74 BERNEX                3:57.45,9  1:26.46,1   (847)  
T          ---  WAHLI CHRISTOPHE       65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:25.46,0  1:10.03,9  (6328)  
T          ---  WANWERT CHRISTEL       99 LAUSANNE              6:29.21,0  3:13.38,9  (6329)  
E          329. WARD DAVID             75 GB-PRESTON            4:50.08,3  2:19.08,5   (953)  
T          ---  WARD LES               35 GB-ENSLAND            6:46.47,5  3:31.05,4  (6555)  
E          153. WARE ERIC              71 AUBONNE               3:50.11,2  1:19.11,4   (850)  
E           77. WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                3:29.04,3    58.04,5   (851)  
T          ---  WASER OTTTILIA         51 SIERRE                4:29.12,4  1:13.30,3  (5931)  
T          ---  WASER THIERRY          81 SIERRE                6:29.18,5  3:13.36,4  (6331)  
E           20. WEBER DANIEL           64 LE PAQUIER            2:54.37,3    23.37,5    (76)  
VI         110. WEBER HANS-KASPAR      60 ZUMIKON               4:11.32,4  1:22.46,3   (853)  
T          ---  WEBER NICOLE           60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:06.27,3  1:50.45,2  (6332)  
VII         13. WEBER THOMAS           47 OLTEN                 3:43.49,5    44.05,2   (854)  
T          ---  WEGMUELLER VERENA      45 NYON                  7:10.02,0  3:54.19,9  (6333)  
E          320. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON              4:47.18,4  2:16.18,6   (855)  
T          ---  WEHREN JACQUELINE      61 ECHARLENS             4:59.27,7  1:43.45,6  (6334)  
VI         165. WEHRLI HANS-ULRICH     59 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE     4:56.48,9  2:08.02,8   (919)  
T          ---  WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LE BRASSUS            4:07.06,8    51.24,7  (6645)  
T          ---  WEIBEL VERONIQUE       62 LE BRASSUS            5:06.13,4  1:50.31,3  (6644)  
T          ---  WEISSBAUM JEAN-JACQUES 62 FRIBOURG              5:40.31,1  2:24.49,0  (6335)  
T          ---  WEISSE ARNO            48 CHENE-BOUGERIES       5:28.09,0  2:12.26,9  (6336)  
VI          66. WELSH ALI              61 GB-POULTON-LE-FYLDE   3:49.28,8  1:00.42,7   (856)  
T          ---  WENGER BERNARD         45 RENENS VD             6:55.29,8  3:39.47,7  (6425)  
VII         72. WENT TREVOR            44 GB-NORTHUMBERLAND     4:46.33,2  1:46.48,9   (858)  
T          ---  WERREN JACQUELINE      42 CHAVANNES-RENENS      9:08.35,7  5:52.53,6  (6517)  
E           93. WHITAKER STEPHEN       62 GB-COLNE LANCS        3:33.54,4  1:02.54,6   (860)  
JH          27. WHITBECK CHRISTOPHER   89 GRIMENTZ              2:18.08,9    48.05,6   (146)  
JH          17. WHITBECK NICHOLAS      89 GRIMENTZ              2:03.49,7    33.46,4   (147)  
T          ---  WICHT DOMINIQUE        67 ZÜRICH                5:36.31,0  2:20.48,9  (6337)  
T          ---  WICHT ERIC             65 LÉCHELLES             4:38.00,5  1:22.18,4  (6338)  
E          128. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE              3:44.09,2  1:13.09,4   (861)  
E          168. WILHELM JEAN           69 GENEVE                3:54.48,0  1:23.48,2   (862)  
E           39. WILKINSON GARRY        64 GB-ST HARWOOD LANCS   3:09.48,5    38.48,7   (863)  
T          ---  WINBLAD ANDERS         80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       8:06.51,2  4:51.09,1  (6558)  
T          ---  WOEFFRAY YANNICK       75 CHOEX                 6:07.45,3  2:52.03,2  (6339)  
T          ---  WOLLEB ARIANE          74 OVRONNAZ              6:11.15,0  2:55.32,9  (6495)  
E          179. WORSWICK NEIL          68 GB-WOSTHORNE          3:57.14,0  1:26.14,2   (864)  
T          ---  WRIGHT ANTHONY-JAMES   78 GB-GRIMSBY            5:14.02,2  1:58.20,1  (6340)  
T          ---  WRIGHT TERRY           50 GB-GRIMSBY            5:03.09,0  1:47.26,9  (6341)  
VI          58. WUILLEMIN RENÉ         53 MURTEN                3:46.33,0    57.46,9   (975)  
T          ---  WURSCH BERTRAND        72 SIGNY                 4:13.21,7    57.39,6  (6342)  
T          ---  WUTHRICH CHRISTOPHE    68 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     7:12.38,8  3:56.56,7  (6343)  
E            3. WYATT JONATHAN         72 NZL                   2:38.59,5     7.59,7    (67)  
T          ---  WYSS LAURENT           63 ORON-LA-VILLE         4:25.48,3  1:10.06,2  (6486)  
T          ---  WYSS WERNER            55 MORRENS VD            4:24.43,9  1:09.01,8  (6344)  

total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.