SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - "S"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC            64 GENEVE                9:04.49,6  5:49.07,5  (6139)  
JH          14. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ              1:58.26,6    28.23,3   (135)  
JH          19. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ              2:06.13,0    36.09,7   (136)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         63 MARTIGNY              4:01.09,7    45.27,6  (6140)  
T          ---  SALAMIN OLIVIA         69 LAUSANNE              6:02.35,0  2:46.52,9  (6141)  
T          ---  SALAMIN RENÉ           54 VEYRAS                8:34.14,9  5:18.32,8  (6142)  
T          ---  SALINAS PIERRE         75 BELFAUX               4:35.30,0  1:19.47,9  (6444)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-LIEGE               6:10.21,0  2:54.38,9  (6146)  
T          ---  SALVI MARC             66 HAUTERIVE             5:14.48,7  1:59.06,6  (6147)  
T          ---  SALZGEBER TONY         48 ST. GERMAN            5:21.25,6  2:05.43,5  (6530)  
T          ---  SANGSUE PIERRE         58 FRIBOURG              6:11.42,7  2:56.00,6  (6618)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                 7:05.50,2  3:50.08,1  (6148)  
T          ---  SARRASIN JEAN-PIERRE   57 AIRE-LA-VILLE         5:34.58,5  2:19.16,4  (6149)  
T          ---  SAUDAN PIERRE-ALAIN    65 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:23.00,5  1:07.18,4  (6150)  
T          ---  SAUGY JACQUES          59 VILLARS-BRAMARD       4:36.01,5  1:20.19,4  (6632)  
T          ---  SAUR ERHARD            41 CHIPPIS               6:25.41,6  3:09.59,5  (6151)  
T          ---  SAUSER ROGER           72 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:27.27,2  1:11.45,1  (6152)  
VII         70. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE              4:43.52,1  1:44.07,8    (86)  
JH          30. SAUTHIER GRÉGOIRE      88 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      2:25.39,6    55.36,3   (137)  
T          ---  SAUTHIER MADELEINE     54 AVEN                  5:29.01,3  2:13.19,2  (6153)  
T          ---  SAVARY JEAN-MARC       53 PROMASENS             5:52.10,8  2:36.28,7  (6154)  
T          ---  SAVARY MICHEL          59 LAUSANNE              4:25.51,9  1:10.09,8  (6155)  
VI         101. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                4:08.48,0  1:20.01,9   (757)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ BERNARD         67 VISSOIE               8:02.06,3  4:46.24,2  (6482)  
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       99 CONCHES               4:48.47,2  1:33.05,1  (6156)  
VI          88. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES             4:02.04,6  1:13.18,5   (758)  
T          ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES             4:49.22,9  1:33.40,8  (6158)  
JF           2. SCHALLER VIRGINIE      88 SOYHIERES             2:20.45,1     0.36,7   (138)  
E           25. SCHEARD PAUL           63 GB-LEEDS              3:00.17,6    29.17,8    (56)  
E           51. SCHEARD PHILIP         65 GB-LEEDS              3:17.47,9    46.48,1    (57)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER ANITA      76 ST-IMIER              6:00.03,5  2:44.21,4  (6159)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER FERDINAND  48 NATERS                5:10.49,8  1:55.07,7  (6160)  
E          281. SCHELLEKENS JAN        65 NL-AE VENRAY          4:30.48,7  1:59.48,9   (759)  
T          ---  SCHIESS CLAUDINE       70 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     6:02.57,7  2:47.15,6  (6578)  
T          ---  SCHLAEPPI ROBERT       48 NEUCHATEL             7:02.44,9  3:47.02,8  (6162)  
VI          65. SCHLUEP HANSPETER      56 RIEHEN                3:49.21,8  1:00.35,7   (760)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES      4:31.53,9  1:16.11,8  (6163)  
VI         117. SCHMID CHRISTIAN       61 GIFFERS               4:16.00,2  1:27.14,1   (762)  
T          ---  SCHMID PHILIPPE        68 COURROUX              4:52.54,1  1:37.12,0  (6164)  
T          ---  SCHMID RAPHAEL         75 CUGY VD               5:10.50,9  1:55.08,8  (6165)  
E          175. SCHMIDHALTER CLAUDE-AL 64 BRIG                  3:56.13,5  1:25.13,7   (763)  
T          ---  SCHMIDLI MARIE-CLAIRE  66 PETIT-LANCY           5:40.49,4  2:25.07,3  (6166)  
E          217. SCHMIDT FRANZ          62 D-OBERKIRCH           4:08.30,9  1:37.31,1   (906)  
T          ---  SCHNEGG NICOLAS        73 BASSERSDORF           5:07.38,4  1:51.56,3  (6507)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER ARIANE       59 PENTHALAZ             7:20.12,3  4:04.30,2  (6167)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER HUGO         51 RARON                 5:34.42,0  2:18.59,9  (6500)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER MONIQUE      35 F-RIXHEIM             7:28.13,7  4:12.31,6  (6169)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER PIERRE       61 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     5:00.27,1  1:44.45,0  (6170)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER RAYMOND      31 F-RIXHEIM             7:28.03,8  4:12.21,7  (6171)  
E          157. SCHNEIDER WERNER       67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     3:52.03,1  1:21.03,3   (764)  
FI          33. SCHNEUWLY DENISE       50 FRIBOURG              5:42.47,5  2:07.54,0   (766)  
E          347. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     63 COLLOMBEY             5:14.28,5  2:43.28,7   (971)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER PETER         55 UVRIER                5:37.24,0  2:21.41,9  (6622)  
T          ---  SCHOPFER MICHEL        59 RENENS VD             7:44.44,9  4:29.02,8  (6172)  
E          335. SCHORDERET YVES        69 LAUSANNE              4:53.52,5  2:22.52,7   (767)  
JH           4. SCHOTT PASCAL          83 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS   1:40.03,3    10.00,0   (139)  
T          ---  SCHOTT PATRICK         54 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS   4:25.51,2  1:10.09,1  (6173)  
T          ---  SCHOUWEY SEBASTIEN     74 ST-BLAISE             5:51.48,0  2:36.05,9  (6542)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 GENEVE                5:28.18,0  2:12.35,9  (6175)  
T          ---  SCHROEDER MARC         75 L-JUNGLINSTER         4:25.25,1  1:09.43,0  (6176)  
T          ---  SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    99 MONTHEY               5:12.15,9  1:56.33,8  (6177)  
FI          28. SCHUBERT ILONA         54 D-ESPENHAIN/PÖTZSCHA  5:36.27,7  2:01.34,2   (768)  
T          ---  SCHUBERT YAN           75 ACACIAS               5:11.45,9  1:56.03,8  (6178)  
E          111. SCHULZE PETER          64 D-NEUSTADT/COBURG     3:39.31,1  1:08.31,3   (769)  
FI          16. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       4:46.31,3  1:11.37,8   (770)  
T          ---  SCHUWEY FREDDY         58 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      5:30.35,0  2:14.52,9  (6179)  
VI         178. SCHUYTEN AIMÉ          58 B-HAMME-MILLE         5:14.59,2  2:26.13,1   (771)  
E           94. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF            3:34.04,4  1:03.04,6   (772)  
T          ---  SCHWEIZER JACQUELINE   41 GLAND                 7:05.27,5  3:49.45,4  (6180)  
VII          6. SCHWEIZER WERNER       39 GLAND                 3:30.48,2    31.03,9    (71)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER MARC         73 ONEX                  6:22.57,3  3:07.15,2  (6182)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         77 BULLE                 4:27.16,9  1:11.34,8  (6183)  
T          ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG              4:32.53,4  1:17.11,3  (6184)  
F           31. SEIGNOL DOMINIQUE      69 SAVIESE               4:24.44,5  1:28.02,7   (773)  
T          ---  SENN GILBERT           65 BRENLES               4:08.54,8    53.12,7  (6185)  
T          ---  SENN LAURENCE          71 LAUSANNE              5:56.26,8  2:40.44,7  (6186)  
FI           7. SENSENBRENNER MARIELLE 54 F-MONTLIGNON          4:24.55,1    50.01,6   (774)  
T          ---  SERGY YVAN             78 BURTIGNY              4:25.18,6  1:09.36,5  (6187)  
T          ---  SERMIER JOE            71 MIEGE                 4:12.34,7    56.52,6  (6188)  
FI          22. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE          4:57.07,7  1:22.14,2   (775)  
T          ---  SIBILIA JOSEPH         67 CHOEX                 5:33.47,3  2:18.05,2  (6189)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER ROGER     46 MOLLENS VS            6:05.22,6  2:49.40,5  (6190)  
T          ---  SIEGFRIED ELENA        74 ZÜRICH                4:51.21,1  1:35.39,0  (6191)  
T          ---  SIERRO FRÉDÉRIC        77 BRAMOIS               5:01.37,0  1:45.54,9  (6192)  
VII         77. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES           4:49.27,0  1:49.42,7   (963)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE           3:54.26,6    38.44,5  (6193)  
F           19. SIGRIST DANIELA        62 FULLY                 3:59.11,3  1:02.29,5   (776)  
E          194. SIGRIST ROGER          64 FULLY                 4:03.09,8  1:32.10,0   (777)  
E           55. SILVIO ENRICO          63 I-IVREA (TO)          3:18.52,4    47.52,6    (70)  
E          341. SIMON MARC             70 SION                  5:04.40,4  2:33.40,6   (778)  
T          ---  SIMON-VERMOT EMMANUEL  68 CERNIER               4:25.21,1  1:09.39,0  (6195)  
T          ---  SIMON-VERMOT PATRICE   74 GOSSAU ZH             5:10.11,1  1:54.29,0  (6196)  
T          ---  SIMON-VERMOT VALERIE   73 PETIT-LANCY           5:30.54,2  2:15.12,1  (6198)  
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD             3:41.25,6    25.43,5  (6199)  
F            7. SMIRNOVA LUDMILLA      65 RUS-ST-PONS           3:26.05,0    29.23,2    (58)  
VI          95. SOARES JOSÉ            58 CUGY VD               4:05.24,1  1:16.38,0   (435)  
T          ---  SOGUEL DANIEL          52 EPALINGES             4:10.37,9    54.55,8  (6571)  
T          ---  SOGUEL NICOLE          56 EPALINGES             5:34.14,1  2:18.32,0  (6570)  
T          ---  SOKOLOFF NADIA         61 STE-CROIX             5:23.28,6  2:07.46,5  (6200)  
E          103. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE               3:37.03,5  1:06.03,7   (779)  
T          ---  SOLARI MARC            67 GENEVE                5:02.17,2  1:46.35,1  (6201)  
T          ---  SOLDATI CHRISTOPHE     71 TAVANNES              5:45.42,2  2:30.00,1  (6202)  
T          ---  SOMMER JEAN            43 VICH                  4:20.27,9  1:04.45,8  (6582)  
VII         15. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER               3:45.39,2    45.54,9   (780)  
T          ---  SORIN FABIAN           74 MURAZ (SIERRE)        6:21.50,6  3:06.08,5  (6567)  
T          ---  SOTTAS DENISE          55 NEIRIVUE              7:27.23,0  4:11.40,9  (6576)  
T          ---  SOUFFLET CAROLINE      78 F-MAILLAT             6:50.55,2  3:35.13,1  (6426)  
VII         59. SOUFFLET JACQUES       49 F-MAILLAT             4:36.05,2  1:36.20,9   (898)  
F           30. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          63 RUS                   4:20.16,7  1:23.34,9    (59)  
E          308. SPAETIG OLIVIER        63 COURTELARY            4:39.58,6  2:08.58,8   (781)  
T          ---  SPAUS ANNE-LOUISE      99 L-LUXEMBOURG          6:19.36,6  3:03.54,5  (6203)  
VI          19. SPENCELEY ANDREW       56 GB-SCOTLAND EDINBURG  3:23.45,3    34.59,2   (782)  
FI           6. SPENCELEY HILARY       58 GB-SCOTLAND EDINBURG  4:13.36,3    38.42,8   (783)  
VII         94. SPIESS MARTIN          41 UNTERSIGGENTHAL       5:05.28,4  2:05.44,1   (784)  
T          ---  SPINA MICHEL           68 LUTRY                 6:51.54,3  3:36.12,2  (6415)  
T          ---  SPOZIO JEAN-MARIE      39 MOUTIER               5:29.22,4  2:13.40,3  (6411)  
T          ---  SPOZIO PATRICK         66 DELÉMONT              3:47.02,4    31.20,3  (6204)  
T          ---  ST JOHN ANNETTE        57 F-MONTESSON           5:50.01,4  2:34.19,3  (6660)  
T          ---  STABROWSKI DANIELLE    61 MUR (VULLY)           4:45.07,4  1:29.25,3  (6205)  
VII         11. STAEHLI CHRISTIAN      42 MARTIGNY              3:39.19,9    39.35,6   (934)  
VII         53. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                 4:32.21,7  1:32.37,4   (786)  
T          ---  STAHL CHRISTOPHE       72 CARROUGE VD           4:37.04,2  1:21.22,1  (6206)  
T          ---  STANSFIELD KEVIN       99 GB-GRIMSBY            6:07.58,9  2:52.16,8  (6207)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 MATRAN                4:10.27,5    54.45,4  (6208)  
E           57. STAUB VINCENT          71 FULLY                 3:19.56,4    48.56,6   (787)  
T          ---  STAUFFER ANNE-MARIE    44 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:47.30,1  2:31.48,0  (6209)  
T          ---  STAUFFER LAURENT       66 LAUSANNE              3:30.11,0    14.28,9  (6587)  
E           69. STEIGER ERIK           68 MAISPRACH             3:24.38,4    53.38,6   (788)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 VERNIER               4:14.15,7    58.33,6  (6211)  
VII        110. STEINER HANS RUDOLF    46 ITTIGEN               5:42.48,2  2:43.03,9   (789)  
VI         159. STEINER THIERRY        59 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:50.53,1  2:02.07,0   (790)  
E          183. STETTLER RODRIGUE      78 YENS                  3:58.20,5  1:27.20,7   (791)  
E           27. STEVENIN DONATO        65 I-GABY - AOSTE        3:01.49,6    30.49,8   (792)  
F           45. STINNER BARBARA        81 D-WISSEN              4:57.06,0  2:00.24,2   (793)  
T          ---  STINNER ELISABETH      52 D-WISSEN              9:11.30,3  5:55.48,2  (6212)  
F           22. STINNER KATHARINA      81 D-WISSEN              4:06.18,9  1:09.37,1   (794)  
T          ---  STOCKALPER RUDOLF      53 SAVIESE               4:32.57,2  1:17.15,1  (6213)  
T          ---  STOLFO DAVIS           72 BRETIGNY-MORRENS      5:25.14,7  2:09.32,6  (6214)  
VII          5. STRAUMANN ALEX         47 OLTEN                 3:28.00,3    28.16,0   (796)  
F           29. STRUEBIN ANDREA        65 MAISPRACH             4:19.27,8  1:22.46,0   (797)  
T          ---  STUCKY ROBERT          35 WETZIKON ZH           4:56.00,9  1:40.18,8  (6215)  
T          ---  STUDER ANTON           48 POSIEUX               5:33.49,0  2:18.06,9  (6216)  
T          ---  STUDER GASPARD         51 DELÉMONT              4:39.15,3  1:23.33,2  (6217)  
VI         114. STURZENEGGER ROLF      61 HAGENBUCH ZH          4:14.16,7  1:25.30,6   (799)  
T          ---  SUMI PATRICK           70 LUTRY                 4:11.01,9    55.19,8  (6218)  
E          353. SUQUET PIERRE          62 F-BOULOGNE            5:25.38,6  2:54.38,8   (801)  

total 146



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.