SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - "R"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  RABOUD VINCENT         83 GRANDVILLARD          4:19.58,2  1:04.16,1  (6663)  
T          ---  RAEBER PIERRE-ALAIN    47 NEUCHATEL             4:41.54,9  1:26.12,8  (6051)  
T          ---  RAEMY BRUNO            54 ECUVILLENS            4:22.11,0  1:06.28,9  (6052)  
JH          24. RAMSAUER FABRICE       83 GLAND                 2:17.07,7    47.04,4   (153)  
E          271. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ              4:27.44,8  1:56.45,0   (722)  
T          ---  RAU CHRISTIAN          47 B-ARLON               9:08.24,6  5:52.42,5  (6053)  
E          228. RAVEY DANIEL           69 SION                  4:11.41,2  1:40.41,4   (985)  
T          ---  RAVIER STÉPHANE        68 BEVAIX                4:17.20,4  1:01.38,3  (6054)  
T          ---  RAVY CHRISTIAN         52 VERSOIX               6:03.51,3  2:48.09,2  (6055)  
E          350. RAYNAUD BRUNO          66 F-MIESSY              5:21.24,9  2:50.25,1   (723)  
T          ---  REBEAUD PIERRE-ALAIN   70 CHENE-PAQUIER         5:12.26,1  1:56.44,0  (6056)  
T          ---  REBER FRANÇOIS         64 ST-AUBIN FR           4:58.11,4  1:42.29,3  (6057)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE          5:40.39,5  2:24.57,4  (6058)  
T          ---  REBER JEAN-LUC         68 DELÉMONT              4:54.30,3  1:38.48,2  (6059)  
T          ---  REGAD LIONEL           71 PETIT-LANCY           4:41.50,9  1:26.08,8  (6501)  
T          ---  REINERT PETER          56 SIERRE                5:06.25,6  1:50.43,5  (6060)  
T          ---  REIST ANTOINE          42 MAGNOT                5:28.56,2  2:13.14,1  (6430)  
VII         48. REIX GERARD            43 F-COLLONGES SOUS SAL  4:29.31,4  1:29.47,1   (950)  
E          313. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES             4:43.25,2  2:12.25,4   (725)  
T          ---  REMY LAURENCE          74 BROC                  5:34.12,8  2:18.30,7  (6061)  
T          ---  RENAUD VINCENT         68 LAUSANNE              5:11.50,8  1:56.08,7  (6062)  
T          ---  RENAUDET GEORGES       67 CH                    9:04.58,4  5:49.16,3  (6063)  
T          ---  RESIN NADINE           64 TREYCOVAGNES          5:05.14,7  1:49.32,6  (6064)  
FI          20. REUSE JANINE           61 MEYRIN                4:56.20,2  1:21.26,7   (726)  
E          285. REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 MEYRIN                4:31.23,6  2:00.23,8   (727)  
T          ---  REVEILLARD PHILIPPE    63 F-DIVONNE             4:34.00,0  1:18.17,9  (6377)  
JH          44. REVEY JULIEN           87 BRAMOIS               3:13.46,6  1:43.43,3   (132)  
VII         80. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                4:52.37,5  1:52.53,2   (728)  
T          ---  REY ANNE-BRIGITTE      70 SIERRE                5:14.52,8  1:59.10,7  (6391)  
T          ---  REY ANNE-CHRISTINE     70 PULLY                 5:05.52,8  1:50.10,7  (6065)  
E           33. REY EMMANUEL           69 CHERMIGNON            3:06.25,2    35.25,4    (53)  
E          307. REY JEAN-PHILIPPE      63 MARTIGNY              4:39.56,0  2:08.56,2   (981)  
T          ---  REY MARC-ANDRE         50 MONTANA-VERMALA       5:05.16,6  1:49.34,5  (6509)  
E          303. REY MATTHIEU           74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:38.05,4  2:07.05,6   (945)  
JH          13. REY MICHAEL            83 MONTANA               1:58.24,6    28.21,3   (133)  
T          ---  REY OLIVIER            72 OVRONNAZ              3:47.19,9    31.37,8  (6066)  
E          300. REY PIERRE-ALAIN       73 GLAND                 4:37.41,6  2:06.41,8   (730)  
T          ---  REYMOND JEAN-MARC      55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     7:34.30,2  4:18.48,1  (6067)  
T          ---  REYMOND SYLVAIN        83 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     7:42.24,7  4:26.42,6  (6068)  
T          ---  REYNARD PIERRE-ANDRE   55 FULLY                 4:39.58,0  1:24.15,9  (6069)  
T          ---  REYNAUD YVES           70 CORMINBOEUF           4:54.41,6  1:38.59,5  (6070)  
T          ---  REZAZADEH XENIA        99 UVRIER                6:10.29,1  2:54.47,0  (6071)  
T          ---  RIAT CHRISTELLE        77 COURRENDLIN           5:40.56,9  2:25.14,8  (6072)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE              4:44.12,5  1:28.30,4  (6073)  
E          261. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE               4:23.55,6  1:52.55,8   (731)  
VI         137. RICCA FULVIO           56 GAMPEL                4:29.20,4  1:40.34,3   (732)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE              5:33.01,0  2:17.18,9  (6074)  
T          ---  RICHOZ DENISE          52 PULLY                 6:33.36,5  3:17.54,4  (6515)  
T          ---  RIEDER CHRISTINE       56 VERSOIX               5:57.18,5  2:41.36,4  (6075)  
T          ---  RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ     5:57.35,9  2:41.53,8  (6076)  
E          192. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE              4:00.27,6  1:29.27,8   (733)  
T          ---  RIGAL OLIVIER          68 F-VIRY                5:05.27,7  1:49.45,6  (6077)  
T          ---  RIGHENZI BERNARD       64 B-BRUXELLES           9:20.08,0  6:04.25,9  (6078)  
T          ---  RIGHENZI RENE          53 B-CHAUMONT-GISTOUX    9:20.07,6  6:04.25,5  (6079)  
T          ---  RIGOLET JOSE           66 BULLE                 7:36.49,7  4:21.07,6  (6080)  
T          ---  RIJCKAERT ANNE-SOPHIE  74 BRAMOIS               4:42.12,6  1:26.30,5  (6468)  
T          ---  RILEY DAVID            59 MEYRIN                6:21.30,8  3:05.48,7  (6081)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE              5:54.41,2  2:38.59,1  (6083)  
T          ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                5:50.12,3  2:34.30,2  (6084)  
T          ---  RIQUEN STEVE           69 SION                  6:46.44,2  3:31.02,1  (6085)  
T          ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE         4:42.54,0  1:27.11,9  (6086)  
T          ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE         4:36.58,2  1:21.16,1  (6087)  
T          ---  RISSE MARC             81 MORRENS               6:47.17,6  3:31.35,5  (6088)  
T          ---  RISSE SÉBASTIEN        72 GLAND                 6:22.55,6  3:07.13,5  (6089)  
T          ---  RITHNER LINE           56 VALLORBE              4:37.49,5  1:22.07,4  (6651)  
T          ---  ROBERT JEAN-LUC        62 BULLE                 5:03.42,2  1:48.00,1  (6091)  
F           23. ROBERTSON JANE         63 GB-SCOTLAND EDINBURG  4:06.20,0  1:09.38,2   (734)  
VII         12. ROBSON KEITH           47 F-ARGENTIERE          3:42.49,3    43.05,0   (735)  
T          ---  ROBYR PATRICK          69 SIERRE                5:32.03,8  2:16.21,7  (6092)  
T          ---  ROBYR SOPHIE           73 SIERRE                5:39.57,6  2:24.15,5  (6574)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 MIEGE                 3:43.12,7    27.30,6  (6093)  
T          ---  ROCH DANIEL            57 VAULION               6:30.04,8  3:14.22,7  (6539)  
T          ---  ROCH FABRICE           69 SIERRE                6:00.02,1  2:44.20,0  (6094)  
T          ---  ROCH MICHAEL           85 VAULION               6:48.47,6  3:33.05,5  (6095)  
VI         119. ROCHAT ANDRE           52 PAMPIGNY              4:16.57,4  1:28.11,3   (980)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR             4:29.14,8  1:13.32,7  (6096)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR             4:23.24,0  1:07.41,9  (6098)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 ONNENS FR             3:54.50,7    39.08,6  (6099)  
VII         44. ROCHE LOUIS            46 F-BARBERAZ            4:28.02,5  1:28.18,2   (737)  
T          ---  RODRIGUEZ MANUEL       55 F-CROZET              4:01.06,6    45.24,5  (6100)  
VI          21. RODUIT ANDRÉ-MARCEL    58 FULLY                 3:25.38,3    36.52,2   (988)  
E          123. RODUIT YVES            69 FULLY                 3:43.10,8  1:12.11,0   (738)  
T          ---  ROFFLER LEONHARD       27 FANAS                 6:53.33,9  3:37.51,8  (6526)  
T          ---  ROFFLER TRUDI          33 FANAS                 7:33.06,2  4:17.24,1  (6525)  
VII         62. ROGEZ JACQUES          51 F-LIEVIN              4:36.30,4  1:36.46,1   (739)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-MARC          63 ARDON                 4:37.58,3  1:22.16,2  (6605)  
T          ---  ROIJER NATHALIE        66 B-LIEDEKERKE          8:56.48,6  5:41.06,5  (6102)  
VI         194. ROLL THOMAS            59 D-SCHWIEBERDINGEN     6:07.29,9  3:18.43,8   (740)  
T          ---  ROLLINET GERALD        67 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       3:59.29,4    43.47,3  (6103)  
T          ---  ROMAN NANCY            80 MEYRIN                7:06.33,6  3:50.51,5  (6104)  
T          ---  ROMAN YVES             43 MEYRIN                5:27.03,8  2:11.21,7  (6105)  
T          ---  ROMANENS BENOIT        81 BULLE                 4:00.20,8    44.38,7  (6106)  
E          164. ROMANZINI OLIVIER      62 F-LA RIVIERE DRUGEON  3:54.19,2  1:23.19,4   (742)  
T          ---  ROMBOLOTTO JOEL        71 LA SARRAZ             4:22.13,9  1:06.31,8  (6107)  
E          203. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       4:04.50,8  1:33.51,0   (743)  
VI          32. RONCATO BRUNO          60 I-MALMAIE             3:34.15,2    45.29,1   (973)  
T          ---  ROPRAZ GUY             55 MÉZIERES FR           6:37.36,7  3:21.54,6  (6110)  
VII         88. ROSENBAUM IVAN         51 B-BRUXELLES           5:00.23,3  2:00.39,0   (744)  
T          ---  ROSERENS GEORGY        34 FULLY                 6:19.16,7  3:03.34,6  (6111)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 F-HALANZY             6:02.19,2  2:46.37,1  (6112)  
T          ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES             7:09.30,5  3:53.48,4  (6113)  
T          ---  ROSSELET ISABELLE      72 LES BRENETS           5:17.52,8  2:02.10,7  (6114)  
T          ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC      4:40.09,5  1:24.27,4  (6115)  
T          ---  ROSSET DANIEL          69 GENEVE                5:25.33,4  2:09.51,3  (6116)  
VI          87. ROSSET PHILIPPE        54 CHOULEX               4:01.26,8  1:12.40,7   (745)  
T          ---  ROSSET RENÉ            53 F-VILLETTE D'ANTHON   7:57.32,5  4:41.50,4  (6117)  
T          ---  ROSSIER ALAIN          79 YENS                  3:46.46,2    31.04,1  (6118)  
T          ---  ROSSIER ERIC           47 FLENDRUZ              4:18.09,8  1:02.27,7  (6119)  
T          ---  ROSSIER MARIE-ANTOINET 52 MARLY                 8:19.16,2  5:03.34,1  (6120)  
T          ---  ROSSIER THOMAS         89 GRONE                 5:54.05,1  2:38.23,0  (6121)  
T          ---  ROSSINELLI LÉO         74 LAUSANNE              4:32.17,5  1:16.35,4  (6381)  
E           72. ROTH ETIENNE           69 F-OBERMORSCHWIHR      3:26.30,8    55.31,0   (903)  
VI         142. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)     4:35.26,3  1:46.40,2   (746)  
T          ---  ROTH FLORIAN           43 MOTIERS NE            5:23.30,7  2:07.48,6  (6122)  
JH          36. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)     2:46.08,7  1:16.05,4   (134)  
FI          29. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)     5:36.46,7  2:01.53,2   (747)  
T          ---  ROTH VALÉRIE           71 ST-IMIER              6:02.27,5  2:46.45,4  (6123)  
VII         22. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL            3:52.50,9    53.06,6   (884)  
E           92. ROTTOLI MIRKO          67 I                     3:33.40,6  1:02.40,8   (748)  
T          ---  ROTZER BERNARD         65 SIERRE                4:49.58,5  1:34.16,4  (6590)  
T          ---  ROUILLER ANNELYSE      99 TROISTORRENTS         7:18.04,8  4:02.22,7  (6124)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                7:19.32,9  4:03.50,8  (6440)  
T          ---  ROUILLER FREDDY        99 TROISTORRENTS         7:18.05,4  4:02.23,3  (6125)  
T          ---  ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE            4:06.34,4    50.52,3  (6126)  
E          327. ROUILLER JEAN-MARCEL   67 VERNAYAZ              4:49.56,3  2:18.56,5   (749)  
VI         113. ROUILLER NICOLAS       59 COLLOMBEY             4:13.06,4  1:24.20,3   (750)  
T          ---  ROULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 73 CORCELLES-PAYERNE     5:20.10,8  2:04.28,7  (6128)  
T          ---  ROULIN NATHALIE        67 LAUSANNE              6:18.51,3  3:03.09,2  (5808)  
T          ---  ROUSSEV ROSSEN         68 LAUSANNE              5:32.05,7  2:16.23,6  (6129)  
T          ---  ROUSSY DANIELE         64 BOFFLENS              4:41.29,9  1:25.47,8  (6130)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ SERGE         60 ST-LÉONARD            4:48.38,7  1:32.56,6  (6131)  
VI         100. ROUX RAPHAEL           61 EVIONNAZ              4:08.03,9  1:19.17,8   (933)  
FI           4. ROYER FLORENCE         59 F-LAMBERSART          3:57.25,1    22.31,6   (751)  
VI         129. RUBINO MICHEL          60 B-CHATELET            4:21.56,0  1:33.09,9   (752)  
T          ---  RUCH JOEL              77 GENEVE                4:10.35,8    54.53,7  (6132)  
F           34. RUCKSTUHL ANTJE        69 ZÜRICH                4:26.46,1  1:30.04,3   (753)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTIAN        65 GRANGES (SALVAN)      6:23.41,4  3:07.59,3  (6470)  
T          ---  RUDAZ JEAN-BAPTISTE    69 AIRE-LA-VILLE         5:28.39,9  2:12.57,8  (6133)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                3:52.48,1    37.06,0  (6134)  
VI         133. RUDIN URS              54 OLTEN                 4:25.28,3  1:36.42,2   (754)  
T          ---  RUEDIN BAPTISTE        85 SIERRE                4:43.48,7  1:28.06,6  (6379)  
T          ---  RUFFINER JEANNINE      76 LAUSANNE              4:44.55,3  1:29.13,2  (6406)  
T          ---  RUHAL FLORIS           50 GENEVE                5:42.19,6  2:26.37,5  (6135)  
T          ---  RUSSI GREGORY          79 PERLY                 7:06.31,2  3:50.49,1  (6136)  
E           31. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                  3:04.48,7    33.48,9    (54)  
T          ---  RYSER JULIETTE         62 GENEVE                8:29.59,6  5:14.17,5  (6137)  

total 146



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.