SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - "P"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  PACHE BERNARD          66 REMAUFENS             3:54.25,5    38.43,4  (5953)  
T          ---  PACHE CATHERINE        73 REMAUFENS             5:31.49,6  2:16.07,5  (5954)  
T          ---  PACHE DANY             58 JONGNY                4:46.22,2  1:30.40,1  (5955)  
E            4. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA      2:41.37,0    10.37,2     (2)  
T          ---  PADUART SERGE          69 B-EVERE               5:45.45,0  2:30.02,9  (5956)  
T          ---  PAGE GÉRALD            53 MIES-TANNAY           5:27.18,0  2:11.35,9  (5957)  
T          ---  PAGE MAYA              60 MIES-TANNAY           4:47.01,5  1:31.19,4  (5958)  
E          211. PAGET BRUNO            63 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ      4:06.29,7  1:35.29,9   (677)  
VII         51. PAGET GILBERT          48 F-MORBIER             4:30.50,7  1:31.06,4   (678)  
VII         31. PAHUD BERNARD          48 F-ST GENIS POUILLY    4:15.54,0  1:16.09,7   (679)  
VII         73. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLEY-MAGNOUX        4:46.52,3  1:47.08,0   (680)  
VII         42. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE              4:27.50,1  1:28.05,8   (976)  
VII         66. PAILLISSER JEAN-BERNAR 51 F-PARIS               4:38.32,8  1:38.48,5   (681)  
T          ---  PALLEY FRANK           56 CHAVANNES-RENENS      6:12.30,0  2:56.47,9  (5959)  
JH          48. PANNATIER JEREMY       89 BRAMOIS               4:03.30,5  2:33.27,2   (130)  
T          ---  PANNATIER STEPHANE     64 SION                  5:33.13,1  2:17.31,0  (5960)  
T          ---  PANZA ANNE-LISE        99 I-NANTES              6:42.04,3  3:26.22,2  (5961)  
T          ---  PANZA MARCO            58 I-NANTES              4:23.46,5  1:08.04,4  (5962)  
E          263. PAOLO NICHELE BORTOLO  65 I-SETTIMO-VITTONE     4:25.24,9  1:54.25,1   (952)  
E          284. PAPAUX OLIVIER         65 VANDOEUVRES           4:31.14,9  2:00.15,1   (682)  
E           85. PARISIO CRISTIAN       74 I-CAREMA              3:31.30,9  1:00.31,1   (947)  
T          ---  PARISOD JACQUES        62 MONTS-DE-CORSIER      4:45.27,6  1:29.45,5  (5963)  
VII        111. PARREAUX SIMON         30 CAROUGE GE            5:43.44,1  2:43.59,8   (683)  
T          ---  PARSONS DAVID          49 GB-BOURNEMOUTH        8:45.41,0  5:29.58,9  (5964)  
T          ---  PARSONS SUSAN          56 GB-BOURNEMOUTH        8:45.40,5  5:29.58,4  (5965)  
VI           6. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 L'ORIENT              3:01.48,6    13.02,5   (684)  
T          ---  PASQUIER LAURENT       79 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:04.35,6    48.53,5  (5966)  
T          ---  PASQUIER MAURICE       49 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:57.49,4  1:42.07,3  (5967)  
VI         183. PATTHEY ERIC           59 LUTRY                 5:23.04,7  2:34.18,6   (685)  
T          ---  PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                  3:15.42,1      -----  (5969)  
T          ---  PAUL FREDERIC          69 LAUSANNE              3:50.40,9    34.58,8  (5970)  
T          ---  PAVILLARD ANNE         62 ASSENS                7:37.06,7  4:21.24,6  (5971)  
VI         126. PEIREIRA FERNANDO      52 NYON                  4:20.37,0  1:31.50,9   (911)  
T          ---  PEIRY FRÉDÉRIC         71 TREYVAUX              4:36.16,0  1:20.33,9  (5972)  
E          161. PELET ETIENNE          73 BRAMOIS               3:53.41,8  1:22.42,0   (929)  
E          352. PELISSIER YVAN         65 F-CRUSEILLES          5:24.18,1  2:53.18,3   (878)  
E          221. PELLATON PATRICK       78 MONTEGGIO             4:09.25,7  1:38.25,9   (687)  
T          ---  PELLATON ROSINE        51 ST-CERGUE             6:22.11,0  3:06.28,9  (5973)  
VII          2. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON             3:19.45,5    20.01,2    (51)  
E          129. PELLAUX JEAN-MARIE     80 MURTEN                3:44.14,1  1:13.14,3   (688)  
E          249. PELLEGRINI PASCAL      65 F-PONTARLIER          4:18.53,0  1:47.53,2   (689)  
E          270. PELLEGRINI STÉPHANE    62 F-MONTPERREUX         4:27.33,3  1:56.33,5   (690)  
E          321. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 ST-LIVRES             4:47.25,1  2:16.25,3   (691)  
T          ---  PENE DANIEL            44 NYON                  5:35.59,3  2:20.17,2  (5974)  
VI          93. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER               4:04.35,0  1:15.48,9   (692)  
E          351. PERAY MICHEL           62 CRASSIER              5:22.39,5  2:51.39,7   (987)  
T          ---  PERLER DANIEL          52 PRANGINS              4:03.17,5    47.35,4  (6451)  
T          ---  PERNET JOHN            59 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        3:40.32,0    24.49,9  (5976)  
T          ---  PERNICENI DAVID        69 COLOMBIER NE          4:15.11,3    59.29,2  (5977)  
E          214. PERRAUDIN ALEXANDRE    70 VERSEGERES            4:07.33,0  1:36.33,2   (918)  
T          ---  PERREN PATRICK         71 MIEGE                 5:04.33,4  1:48.51,3  (6390)  
T          ---  PERRENOUD PHILIPPE     64 PETIT-LANCY           5:11.39,0  1:55.56,9  (5979)  
T          ---  PERRET CHRISTIAN       57 GENEVE                4:10.12,9    54.30,8  (5980)  
T          ---  PERRET VERENA          53 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     6:12.09,0  2:56.26,9  (5981)  
T          ---  PERRIARD EMMANUEL      49 GENEVE                5:41.48,8  2:26.06,7  (5982)  
T          ---  PERRIG DAVID           73 LAUSANNE              4:41.32,5  1:25.50,4  (6581)  
T          ---  PERRIN CEDRIC          68 PAILLY                4:14.00,4    58.18,3  (5983)  
T          ---  PERRIN GILLES          77 PAILLY                4:13.06,3    57.24,2  (5984)  
T          ---  PERRIN JACKY           56 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:47.25,5  2:31.43,4  (5985)  
T          ---  PERRIN NICOLAS         83 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:03.25,2  1:47.43,1  (5986)  
E          231. PERRIN OLIVIER         74 NYON                  4:12.17,7  1:41.17,9   (693)  
T          ---  PERRINJAQUET EMILE-AND 45 BULLET                5:06.43,6  1:51.01,5  (5987)  
T          ---  PERRINJAQUET ERIC      77 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:02.43,0    47.00,9  (5988)  
E          268. PERRINJAQUET PASCAL    65 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       4:27.07,0  1:56.07,2   (694)  
VI         125. PERRINJAQUET PHILIPPE  57 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU      4:19.28,9  1:30.42,8   (991)  
T          ---  PERRINO PASCAL         63 PAYERNE               6:44.21,2  3:28.39,1  (5989)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ GISELE        47 VILLARLOD             8:03.21,9  4:47.39,8  (6647)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JEAN-BERNARD  52 FULLY                 7:23.21,2  4:07.39,1  (5990)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JOEL          68 VILLARLOD             3:57.11,1    41.29,0  (5991)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD MARC-ANTOIN 99 CHALAIS               4:25.44,1  1:10.02,0  (5994)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD MATHIAS     74 CHALAIS               4:44.40,0  1:28.57,9  (5995)  
VII         74. PERSONENI ANGELO       37 F-METABIEF            4:46.58,4  1:47.14,1   (936)  
T          ---  PERUSSET BERNARD       47 YVONAND               5:25.07,4  2:09.25,3  (5996)  
T          ---  PERUSSET SYLVIE        60 YVONAND               5:25.05,3  2:09.23,2  (5997)  
E          222. PETITE XAVIER          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     4:09.57,6  1:38.57,8   (695)  
VII        103. PETITPERRIN DOMINIQUE  51 F-VESOUL              5:27.00,5  2:27.16,2   (696)  
T          ---  PETRONE FABIEN         78 F-DIE                 4:55.33,7  1:39.51,6  (5998)  
T          ---  PETRONE JEAN           48 F-DIE                 5:47.31,1  2:31.49,0  (5999)  
T          ---  PETRONE LAURENT        74 F-DIE                 4:13.20,1    57.38,0  (6000)  
T          ---  PEYROT ALAIN           46 GENEVE                5:22.12,9  2:06.30,8  (6001)  
VI         157. PEYTRIGNET STEVE       59 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:47.42,5  1:58.56,4   (697)  
T          ---  PEZET SYLVETTE         49 TRÉLEX                6:04.14,8  2:48.32,7  (6002)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-BLAISE  35 SION                  6:18.08,3  3:02.26,2  (6004)  
T          ---  PFIFFNER BRUNO         47 AVULLY                5:45.18,1  2:29.36,0  (6005)  
T          ---  PHARISA ARMELLE        77 ESTAVANNENS           5:12.43,7  1:57.01,6  (6006)  
T          ---  PIAGET ANNE-FRANCOISE  57 CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT     6:06.18,8  2:50.36,7  (6521)  
T          ---  PIAGET BERNARD         55 LE CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT  6:11.17,5  2:55.35,4  (6520)  
F           37. PIAGET SANDRINE        70 NEUCHATEL             4:46.22,7  1:49.40,9   (698)  
VI          33. PICA MASSIMO           61 I-AOSTA               3:35.21,5    46.35,4   (699)  
T          ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:56.19,9  1:40.37,8  (6007)  
T          ---  PICCAND CÉDRIC         75 CORPATAUX             3:42.08,5    26.26,4  (6008)  
T          ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:09.31,8    53.49,7  (6009)  
T          ---  PICCAND ROLAND         45 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      5:44.37,4  2:28.55,3  (6543)  
T          ---  PICCIUTO WALTER        75 SAXON                 5:41.42,7  2:26.00,6  (6010)  
T          ---  PIDOUX BERNARD         52 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    4:49.08,4  1:33.26,3  (6011)  
T          ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE     4:20.26,5  1:04.44,4  (6012)  
E          276. PIERARD ALEXANDRE      76 B-BUZET               4:28.34,7  1:57.34,9   (700)  
T          ---  PIGUET BENOIT          69 GENEVE                4:29.39,5  1:13.57,4  (6013)  
T          ---  PIGUET MAGALY          76 GLAND                 5:32.52,1  2:17.10,0  (6014)  
T          ---  PIGUET MYRIAM          75 GLAND                 5:32.51,2  2:17.09,1  (6015)  
T          ---  PILLER ALAIN           63 D-HAMBURG             5:01.08,7  1:45.26,6  (6016)  
T          ---  PILLER NICOLAS         69 ZÜRICH                5:52.30,6  2:36.48,5  (6018)  
T          ---  PILLER RENE            68 NEYRUZ FR             4:28.23,6  1:12.41,5  (6019)  
VI         172. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                5:06.41,6  2:17.55,5   (701)  
T          ---  PILLIOD BENOIT         73 CORSIER GE            4:10.15,5    54.33,4  (6020)  
E          269. PILLONEL BENOIT        63 LULLY FR              4:27.22,0  1:56.22,2   (702)  
T          ---  PILLOUX HERVÉ          71 PETIT-LANCY           5:30.55,0  2:15.12,9  (6021)  
F           40. PINI FABIENNE          72 LAUSANNE              4:53.51,9  1:57.10,1   (703)  
VI         189. PIOLLE JOSE            52 F-ANNECY-LE-VIEUX     5:32.20,3  2:43.34,2   (704)  
T          ---  PITTET DARCY           62 VILLARABOUD           4:26.37,2  1:10.55,1  (6023)  
E          348. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR    5:19.16,9  2:48.17,1   (705)  
T          ---  PITTET JEAN-LUC        58 MARLY                 5:57.17,7  2:41.35,6  (6024)  
T          ---  PITTET MARIE-FRANCE    64 BOUDRY                6:16.18,2  3:00.36,1  (6025)  
T          ---  PITTET SONIA           71 COUVET                5:23.10,4  2:07.28,3  (6026)  
E          314. PITTET STEPHANE        73 CRESSIER NE           4:43.39,2  2:12.39,4   (706)  
E           50. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD         3:17.09,7    46.09,9    (84)  
E          177. PIZZAGALLI CLAUDIO     66 I                     3:56.56,5  1:25.56,7    (52)  
VII         34. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY             4:22.08,8  1:22.24,5   (707)  
FI          14. PLETINCKX MARTINE      54 B-GENVAL              4:43.51,1  1:08.57,6   (708)  
VII        118. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX              6:21.30,1  3:21.45,8   (709)  
E          198. PLUVY FRÉDÉRIC         65 F-FOSSES              4:04.08,6  1:33.08,8   (956)  
T          ---  POCHON AURÉLIE         84 CRESSIER FR           7:05.34,4  3:49.52,3  (6027)  
T          ---  POCHON BERNARD         54 CRESSIER FR           8:39.19,4  5:23.37,3  (6028)  
T          ---  POCHON PATRICK         75 MONTHEY               5:25.58,5  2:10.16,4  (6029)  
VI         150. POFFE PHILIPPE         58 B-COURT-ST-ETIENNE    4:43.51,5  1:55.05,4   (711)  
VI          54. POGET PIERRE-ALAIN     59 ECHALLENS             3:45.47,7    57.01,6   (879)  
T          ---  POIDEVIN CLAUDE        38 F-DUINGT              8:16.50,8  5:01.08,7  (6030)  
T          ---  POIDEVIN LUCETTE       41 F-DUINGT              8:16.48,4  5:01.06,3  (6031)  
T          ---  POISSON PHILIPPE       64 VEYRAS                4:49.49,9  1:34.07,8  (6588)  
E          278. POLLINGER MARCO        76 NATERS                4:28.56,0  1:57.56,2   (712)  
VII          4. POMA FRANCO            49 I-BERGAMO             3:27.35,3    27.51,0   (713)  
VI          79. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX               3:55.04,1  1:06.18,0   (714)  
T          ---  PONSONNET YVES         45 LAUSANNE              4:40.43,6  1:25.01,5  (6032)  
T          ---  PORCHET ROGER          29 GENEVE                7:07.58,2  3:52.16,1  (6033)  
E          298. PORTIER GILLES         63 F-BESANCON            4:36.50,7  2:05.50,9   (894)  
VII         50. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-BOULOGNE            4:30.32,0  1:30.47,7   (716)  
T          ---  POUDRIER NORMAND ANTON 67 SION                  7:20.29,8  4:04.47,7  (5937)  
T          ---  POWELL JASMINE         34 GB-GRASBY, BARNETBY   7:12.02,7  3:56.20,6  (6034)  
T          ---  POWELL JOHN            33 GB-GRASBY BARNETBY    6:47.59,3  3:32.17,2  (6035)  
T          ---  PRE FRANCOIS           64 BELMONT-LAUSANNE      4:12.45,4    57.03,3  (6036)  
T          ---  PRÉBANDIER DANIELE     52 NEUCHATEL             5:44.36,1  2:28.54,0  (6037)  
VI         128. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES          4:20.47,4  1:32.01,3   (984)  
T          ---  PRETRE SÉBASTIEN       99 PORRENTRUY            5:46.54,7  2:31.12,6  (6038)  
T          ---  PRIETO SAMUEL          83 AGIEZ                 6:44.28,5  3:28.46,4  (6039)  
T          ---  PRIVET CHRISTINE       99 SORENS                6:42.19,9  3:26.37,8  (6040)  
T          ---  PRIVET SORAYA          79 BULLE                 4:56.17,6  1:40.35,5  (6041)  
VII        116. PROBST LÉGER           47 F-KOETZINGUE          5:57.44,6  2:58.00,3   (717)  
E           45. PROBST MICHEL          67 F-AUSSEVIELLE         3:12.48,0    41.48,2   (718)  
E          117. PROSPERO FABRIZIO      68 MALVAGLIA             3:40.30,8  1:09.31,0   (719)  
E           90. PRUD'HON BERTRAND      64 F-SALERNES            3:33.19,5  1:02.19,7   (720)  
E          257. PUGIN MARC             81 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT    4:23.33,5  1:52.33,7   (721)  
T          ---  PUJOL SILVIA           67 POLIEZ-LE-GRAND       5:41.36,4  2:25.54,3  (6044)  
T          ---  PUST GASPER            76 LAUSANNE              3:54.45,9    39.03,8  (6045)  
T          ---  PUSTERLA ANNA-MARIA    99 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE    5:32.35,5  2:16.53,4  (6046)  
T          ---  PYTHON VINCENT         75 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      3:46.35,7    30.53,6  (6047)  
JF           8. PYTHOUD ODILE          89 ALBEUVE               2:59.10,7    39.02,3   (131)  

total 156



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.