SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - "E"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JH          46. EBENER PIERRIC         90 BRAMOIS               3:26.00,2  1:55.56,9   (114)  
T          ---  EBINER JEAN-RENE       48 GILLY                 5:20.54,1  2:05.12,0  (5403)  
T          ---  EBINER JEROME          80 GILLY                 4:18.47,5  1:03.05,4  (5404)  
T          ---  ECABERT JOSEPH         66 SAVIESE               5:40.38,4  2:24.56,3  (5405)  
T          ---  ECHENARD AUDE          99 LAUSANNE              6:32.08,9  3:16.26,8  (5406)  
E           78. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 RUEYRES-TREYFAYES     3:29.13,2    58.13,4   (888)  
T          ---  EDWARDS DAVID          47 GB-GRIMSBY            4:48.50,2  1:33.08,1  (5407)  
E          146. EGGER MARCEL           62 LAUSANNE              3:47.42,6  1:16.42,8   (388)  
T          ---  EGGER MYRIAM           63 LE LANDERON           5:33.26,9  2:17.44,8  (5408)  
T          ---  EGGS LILIANE           44 SION                  6:26.01,4  3:10.19,3  (5409)  
E          116. EGLI DANIEL            67 NEUCHATEL             3:40.26,0  1:09.26,2   (928)  
E          190. EHRET YVES             66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:00.17,9  1:29.18,1   (389)  
T          ---  EICHER WERNER          56 PUPLINGE              6:14.43,8  2:59.01,7  (5410)  
T          ---  EIGENHEER TRISTAN      74 CORMONDRECHE          4:55.09,5  1:39.27,4  (5411)  
T          ---  EISSLER CATHERINE      55 SATIGNY               6:28.33,3  3:12.51,2  (5412)  
T          ---  EISSLER DIDIER         54 SATIGNY               5:51.15,9  2:35.33,8  (5413)  
T          ---  ELMER CLAIRE-LISE      76 GENEVE                6:37.47,4  3:22.05,3  (6544)  
T          ---  ELMER MIREILLE         75 GENEVE                4:57.36,4  1:41.54,3  (5414)  
T          ---  ELSIG SÉBASTIEN        71 MARTIGNY              4:49.18,2  1:33.36,1  (5415)  
T          ---  EMERY GERMAIN          32 LENS                  5:44.56,9  2:29.14,8  (5416)  
T          ---  EMERY JEAN-DANIEL      74 SIERRE                5:44.38,7  2:28.56,6  (5417)  
T          ---  EMERY PIERRE-ANDRE     65 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      6:29.04,7  3:13.22,6  (5418)  
T          ---  EMERY YOLANDE          62 ST-LÉGIER             5:09.37,7  1:53.55,6  (6599)  
T          ---  EMONET GEORGY          59 TATROZ                3:54.58,3    39.16,2  (6528)  
VI          25. ENDEAN LESLIE          56 GB-BLACKPOOL          3:29.19,7    40.33,6   (390)  
VII        117. ENZO CUOGHI            36 I-SASSUOLO            6:18.07,3  3:18.23,0   (391)  
T          ---  EPINEY ASTRID          65 FRIBOURG              4:36.49,1  1:21.07,0  (5419)  
T          ---  EPINEY CHRISTIAN       71 SIERRE                5:04.33,1  1:48.51,0  (6384)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-MARC       47 CHOULEX               5:35.56,8  2:20.14,7  (5420)  
T          ---  EPINEY LUC             45 ZINAL                 4:00.26,6    44.44,5  (5421)  
T          ---  EPINEY NADINE          74 AYER                  4:40.48,3  1:25.06,2  (5422)  
T          ---  EPINEY RENE-PIERRE     58 FRIBOURG              5:02.47,6  1:47.05,5  (5423)  
T          ---  EPINEY VIVIANE         45 AYER                  5:47.29,3  2:31.47,2  (5424)  
JH          16. EPINEY YVES-LAURENT    85 VISSOIE               1:59.57,8    29.54,5   (148)  
T          ---  ERBEAU NICOLAS         68 BALLAIGUES            5:51.45,9  2:36.03,8  (5425)  
T          ---  ERNE MICHEL            57 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ       5:21.04,0  2:05.21,9  (5426)  
T          ---  ES-BORRAT YVES         61 VAL-D'ILLIEZ          5:06.15,6  1:50.33,5  (5427)  
T          ---  ESCHMANN PATRICE       74 MOUTIER               4:31.32,2  1:15.50,1  (5428)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN         6:28.23,3  3:12.41,2  (5429)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JOSEPH         51 SIVIRIEZ              6:38.25,2  3:22.43,1  (5430)  
E          318. ESTERMANN DANIEL       70 F-LINGOLSHEIM         4:46.47,2  2:15.47,4   (392)  
VI         190. ETGES ROBERT           52 D-LEIPZIG             5:36.28,4  2:47.42,3   (393)  
T          ---  ETIENNE GRÉGOIRE       75 LAUSANNE              4:23.01,1  1:07.19,0  (5431)  
T          ---  ETTER PHILIPPE         78 SIERRE                5:37.36,4  2:21.54,3  (5432)  
VII         27. ETTER RAYMOND          51 AVENCHES              4:05.07,6  1:05.23,3   (394)  
VI          56. ETZENSPERGER MARCEL    61 GAMSEN                3:46.07,5    57.21,4   (395)  
F            4. ETZENSPERGER NATHALIE  68 GAMSEN                3:16.07,2    19.25,4   (396)  
E          243. EULAERTS PATRICK       74 B-MACHELEN            4:15.11,1  1:44.11,3   (397)  
VI          70. EVREUX BERNARD         57 F-VALLEIRY            3:50.12,4  1:01.26,3   (892)  
T          ---  EVREUX GENEVIEVE       56 F-VALLEIRY            7:44.32,9  4:28.50,8  (6424)  
T          ---  EXCHAQUET FLORIAN      79 PERLY                 5:57.19,7  2:41.37,6  (5433)  
E          210. EXCOFFIER LAURENT      68 F-VETRAZ MONTHOUX     4:06.08,0  1:35.08,2   (398)  

total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.