SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - "C"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  CACHAT JOSETTE         58 F-ÉVIAN LES BAINS     5:42.03,7  2:26.21,6  (5222)  
T          ---  CACHEMAILLE YVES       70 VILLARS-STE-CROIX     5:18.46,8  2:03.04,7  (6649)  
VII        100. CADET MARC             50 B-DONGELBERG          5:14.48,9  2:15.04,6   (300)  
T          ---  CAGGIULA GABRIELE      71 GENEVE                5:05.15,8  1:49.33,7  (5223)  
T          ---  CAILLE LILIANE         72 ESTAVANNENS           4:51.10,9  1:35.28,8  (6656)  
T          ---  CAILLET-BOIS STÉPHANE  70 COLLOMBEY             4:49.41,7  1:33.59,6  (6423)  
E          293. CAIRE EMMANUEL         64 F-CHARBONNIERE LES S  4:34.21,3  2:03.21,5   (301)  
E           76. CALCINI REMO           68 I-DOMODOSSOLA         3:28.35,3    57.35,5   (302)  
VI         160. CALDERON MANUEL        53 GENEVE                4:52.04,3  2:03.18,2   (303)  
T          ---  CALOZ ANTOINETTE       59 SIERRE                6:03.59,2  2:48.17,1  (5224)  
T          ---  CALOZ CLAUDE           51 MIEGE                 5:34.06,0  2:18.23,9  (5225)  
T          ---  CALOZ CLAUDIA          72 VEYRAS                5:34.04,5  2:18.22,4  (5226)  
T          ---  CAMPICHE ANTOINE       59 EPALINGES             4:32.28,6  1:16.46,5  (5227)  
T          ---  CAMPICHE CIBELE        68 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:58.07,8  1:42.25,7  (6421)  
T          ---  CAMPICHE FRANCISCO     63 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     5:30.32,0  2:14.49,9  (5228)  
T          ---  CAMUS DENIS            62 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ      5:50.32,1  2:34.50,0  (5229)  
T          ---  CANTIN MIREILLE        56 ST-AUBIN              5:53.03,7  2:37.21,6  (5230)  
T          ---  CANTIN REMY            56 ST-AUBIN              5:54.12,2  2:38.30,1  (5231)  
T          ---  CANTIN SYLVIE          83 ST-AUBIN FR           5:54.11,5  2:38.29,4  (5232)  
VI          63. CAPOZZO ENRICO         55 I-SCHIO               3:49.00,6  1:00.14,5   (304)  
T          ---  CAPT ALAIN             59 ORGES                 4:13.24,9    57.42,8  (6612)  
F            9. CAPT EDWIGE            73 LE SENTIER            3:40.35,2    43.53,4   (305)  
VII         29. CAPT GILBERT           49 L'ORIENT              4:06.05,9  1:06.21,6   (979)  
T          ---  CAPT VALERIE           65 ORGES                 7:09.20,4  3:53.38,3  (6611)  
T          ---  CARDACI PLACIDE        47 NYON                  6:36.12,9  3:20.30,8  (5233)  
T          ---  CAREYE VALÉRIE         73 ZINAL                 5:22.26,9  2:06.44,8  (6419)  
T          ---  CARGIET EDELYNE        77 F-LYON                8:30.29,0  5:14.46,9  (6608)  
T          ---  CARGIET GISLAIN        71 F-LYON 03             6:15.19,0  2:59.36,9  (5234)  
T          ---  CARGIET YVES           43 F-LYON 03             8:13.26,7  4:57.44,6  (5235)  
T          ---  CARISSONI REMO         64 VERNIER               5:03.36,1  1:47.54,0  (5236)  
T          ---  CARLI ALINE            66 ECUBLENS VD           7:43.47,8  4:28.05,7  (5237)  
E          343. CARNAL GILLES          77 ST-LUC                5:08.07,2  2:37.07,4   (307)  
T          ---  CARNE GAELLE           77 LAUSANNE              5:17.57,3  2:02.15,2  (5238)  
T          ---  CARON RENAUD           64 PRAROMAN-LE MOURET    3:56.06,7    40.24,6  (6652)  
T          ---  CARPIN LAURENT         69 GENEVE                4:16.09,3  1:00.27,2  (5239)  
T          ---  CARREL GILBERT         55 LAMBOING              4:37.08,1  1:21.26,0  (5240)  
VII         40. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES              4:26.46,4  1:27.02,1  (6479)  
T          ---  CARRON CHRISTOPHE      82 FULLY                 4:45.48,2  1:30.06,1  (5241)  
T          ---  CARRON GABRIEL         59 FULLY                 6:28.09,4  3:12.27,3  (5242)  
T          ---  CARRON HENRI           53 MONTHEY               6:14.29,9  2:58.47,8  (5243)  
T          ---  CARRON VÉRONIQUE       84 FULLY                 6:28.19,3  3:12.37,2  (5244)  
F           25. CARRON-BENDER ANNE     64 FULLY                 4:08.25,8  1:11.44,0    (78)  
E          216. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY               4:08.19,9  1:37.20,1   (308)  
T          ---  CASALI BAPTISTE        78 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:46.03,2  1:30.21,1  (6583)  
T          ---  CASTELLA GRÉGORY       79 VUADENS               3:56.04,5    40.22,4  (5245)  
T          ---  CASTIGLIONI ADELINE    82 F-OYE ET PALLET      10:06.04,2  6:50.22,1  (6375)  
T          ---  CASTIGLIONI ANNICK     56 F-OYE ET PALLET      10:06.03,1  6:50.21,0  (6393)  
T          ---  CASTIGLIONI BENOIT     60 F-OYE ET PALLET       9:09.46,1  5:54.04,0  (6382)  
T          ---  CASTIGLIONI RENAUD     83 F-OYE ET PALLET      10:06.01,8  6:50.19,7  (6387)  
T          ---  CATONE GIOVANNI        99 BÜLACH                5:26.26,3  2:10.44,2  (5246)  
E          273. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                 4:27.52,4  1:56.52,6   (309)  
T          ---  CAVAT BERNARD          50 LAUSANNE              5:08.40,6  1:52.58,5  (5247)  
VI          48. CELIS PAUL             55 B-NIJLEN              3:43.56,1    55.10,0   (310)  
T          ---  CENSI ROBERTO          50 I-FIORENZUOLA PC      5:40.30,2  2:24.48,1  (5248)  
T          ---  CERIANI JEAN-MARC      52 EPENDES FR            7:47.13,0  4:31.30,9  (5249)  
E           16. CHAAM EL MAATI         66 MAR-ANNECY            2:53.24,1    22.24,3    (14)  
T          ---  CHABOD MARIE-NOELLE    61 LONAY                 5:16.41,2  2:00.59,1  (5251)  
T          ---  CHAIGNAT LOUIS         41 SION                  4:25.41,8  1:09.59,7  (5252)  
T          ---  CHAMOREL PATRICE       59 ST-LÉGIER             7:30.07,9  4:14.25,8  (5253)  
T          ---  CHAPATTE MATHILDE      75 FROIDEVILLE           5:01.03,1  1:45.21,0  (5254)  
T          ---  CHAPPUIS OLIVIER       69 HERISAU               4:47.30,4  1:31.48,3  (5255)  
T          ---  CHAPUIS CATHERINE      52 DENENS                6:26.17,0  3:10.34,9  (6412)  
T          ---  CHAPUIS JONAS          77 DENENS                4:45.16,7  1:29.34,6  (5256)  
E          152. CHAPUISAT OLIVIER      68 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ     3:50.09,3  1:19.09,5   (312)  
T          ---  CHARBON CHRISTIAN      67 FÜLLINSDORF           4:58.23,2  1:42.41,1  (5257)  
E          235. CHARITE PATRICE        65 F-SAULES              4:13.03,1  1:42.03,3   (313)  
T          ---  CHARMILLOT PIERRE-ALAI 56 BOÉCOURT              5:33.51,0  2:18.08,9  (5258)  
T          ---  CHARROT PATRICIA       70 F-ARBUSIGNY           7:48.33,5  4:32.51,4  (5259)  
E          169. CHARTON DOMINIQUE      63 F-CHALON SUR SAONE    3:54.55,0  1:23.55,2   (314)  
T          ---  CHARVOZ ULRICH         69 ST-BLAISE             6:22.36,5  3:06.54,4  (6541)  
T          ---  CHASSOT GEORGES        60 YVONAND               5:25.06,3  2:09.24,2  (6635)  
T          ---  CHATAGNY PASCAL        64 VILLARS-BRAMARD       4:51.02,0  1:35.19,9  (6631)  
T          ---  CHATTON DOMINIQUE      46 ZÜRICH                5:09.51,0  1:54.08,9  (6454)  
T          ---  CHAUPRE JULIEN         90 B                     6:23.56,3  3:08.14,2   (150)  
E          113. CHAUSSARD FRANÇOIS-XAV 65 F-MONTREUIL           3:40.03,9  1:09.04,1   (315)  
T          ---  CHAVANNE PHILIPPE      66 ETOY                  4:03.41,0    47.58,9  (5260)  
T          ---  CHAVANNE PIERRE-ANDRÉ  66 NEUCHATEL             7:18.58,6  4:03.16,5  (5261)  
T          ---  CHERVET DOMINIQUE      58 MOTIER (VULLY)        5:54.14,1  2:38.32,0  (5262)  
T          ---  CHESEAUX GABRIEL       58 MARTIGNY              4:29.15,5  1:13.33,4  (5263)  
E          205. CHEVALLEY DIDIER       64 VILLENEUVE VD         4:05.11,8  1:34.12,0   (316)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY GEORGES      61 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       3:50.39,5    34.57,4  (5264)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY JACKY        41 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE    5:09.50,4  1:54.08,3  (5265)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY MARC         67 SENARCLENS            5:09.39,7  1:53.57,6  (6417)  
E          176. CHEVALLEY SYLVAIN      69 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     3:56.52,6  1:25.52,8   (317)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY YVES         70 SENARCLENS            6:46.59,3  3:31.17,2  (6418)  
T          ---  CHEVRE FREDY           61 COURTÉTELLE           5:04.31,9  1:48.49,8  (5266)  
T          ---  CHIOLERO ALAIN         67 KÜSNACHT ZH           4:53.43,9  1:38.01,8  (5267)  
T          ---  CHIRONI DONATO         60 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     6:02.48,7  2:47.06,6  (6639)  
E          236. CHRISTAN ROCH          63 FRIBOURG              4:13.10,3  1:42.10,5   (736)  
VI         138. CHRISTEN GILBERT       58 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ       4:29.43,2  1:40.57,1   (910)  
T          ---  CHRISTINAT MARTINE     59 LE BRASSUS            6:24.36,6  3:08.54,5  (5268)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET ERIC-LUCIEN 41 BEGNINS               4:32.54,9  1:17.12,8  (5269)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET FABIEN      80 ARZIER                5:25.11,1  2:09.29,0  (5270)  
T          ---  CINA GLENN             62 SALGESCH              4:41.44,1  1:26.02,0  (6589)  
T          ---  CIOCCO PATRICK         60 MEYRIN                4:57.34,9  1:41.52,8  (5271)  
T          ---  CLAEYS JEAN-PIERRE     45 B-WAASMUNSTER         5:13.47,1  1:58.05,0  (5272)  
VII         79. CLAVERY PHILIPPE       49 F-LA PALMYRE          4:52.25,9  1:52.41,6   (319)  
FI          25. CLAVERY SYLVIE         51 F-LA PALMYRE          5:14.44,7  1:39.51,2   (320)  
T          ---  CLAVIEN DANIEL         58 MIEGE                 4:48.44,9  1:33.02,8  (5274)  
T          ---  CLEMENT ERIC           66 MARLY                 5:31.39,9  2:15.57,8  (5275)  
E          324. CLEMENZO JEAN-YVES     72 SION                  4:48.57,1  2:17.57,3   (914)  
T          ---  CLERC BERTRAND         66 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     5:20.47,4  2:05.05,3  (5276)  
T          ---  CLERC CHRISTOPHE       63 ROSSENS FR            4:04.54,8    49.12,7  (5277)  
T          ---  CLERC COLETTE          41 CHATEAU-D'OEX         7:06.17,2  3:50.35,1  (6640)  
T          ---  CLERC DANIEL           53 F-METZ TESSY          5:03.05,4  1:47.23,3  (5278)  
E           86. CLERC FREDERIC         72 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     3:31.31,8  1:00.32,0   (321)  
E          110. CLERC PATRICK          66 DOMBRESSON            3:39.30,5  1:08.30,7   (322)  
T          ---  CLIVAZ CHRISTOPHE      69 SION                  3:49.40,3    33.58,2  (5279)  
T          ---  CLIVAZ ISABELLE        74 SIERRE                8:29.04,6  5:13.22,5  (5280)  
VII         14. CLIVAZ NICOLAS         51 CHERMIGNON            3:45.25,6    45.41,3   (323)  
T          ---  CLOT-GODARD CHRISTIANE 47 F-THONON              5:31.24,6  2:15.42,5  (5281)  
T          ---  CLOTTU NICOLAS         78 CORNAUX NE            6:21.00,2  3:05.18,1  (6442)  
VI          46. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX             3:43.30,2    54.44,1   (324)  
T          ---  COLLAUD MARIE-CHRISTIN 65 ST-AUBIN              5:52.23,3  2:36.41,2  (5282)  
T          ---  COLLOMB ERIC           69 LULLY FR              4:04.00,8    48.18,7  (5283)  
T          ---  COLOMB OLIVIER         77 LONAY                 5:12.34,3  1:56.52,2  (6462)  
E           15. COLOMBO MASSIMO        64 I-S. MARIA HOE (LC)   2:53.17,7    22.17,9    (15)  
T          ---  COMASTRI EDDY          72 COURROUX              4:29.34,7  1:13.52,6  (5284)  
T          ---  COMBY CLAUDE           45 CHAMOSON              5:27.56,4  2:12.14,3  (6661)  
T          ---  COMBY JENNY            73 GENEVE                4:32.14,6  1:16.32,5  (6650)  
E           38. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                3:08.03,3    37.03,5    (17)  
T          ---  COMMENT NICOLAS        84 CHARMOILLE            6:46.22,0  3:30.39,9  (6594)  
E          215. COMTE MIKAEL           70 GENEVE                4:07.36,5  1:36.36,7   (326)  
E          292. COMTESSE BERTRAND      71 VILARS NE             4:33.44,6  2:02.44,8   (327)  
T          ---  CONNE DAVID            78 ST-PREX               5:50.00,0  2:34.17,9  (5287)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN YVAN        62 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:49.11,9  2:33.29,8  (5288)  
F           35. CONSTANTIN YVONNE      64 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      4:29.57,9  1:33.16,1   (328)  
T          ---  CONTE VIVIANE          70 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       8:06.51,5  4:51.09,4  (6562)  
E           49. CONTI ALBERTO          76 I-ROSSINO             3:16.49,0    45.49,2   (895)  
E           19. CONTI ITALO            63 I-CARENNO             2:54.36,1    23.36,3   (896)  
VII        114. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG           5:55.41,6  2:55.57,3   (329)  
E          333. CORDES CHRISTOPH       71 MONTEZILLON           4:53.32,2  2:22.32,4   (330)  
T          ---  CORDEY MONICA          67 LAUSANNE              5:01.45,1  1:46.03,0  (6504)  
T          ---  CORDONIER CLAUDE       77 FLANTHEY              4:40.06,2  1:24.24,1  (5289)  
T          ---  CORDONIER SOPHIE       99 CHERMIGNON            5:29.04,6  2:13.22,5  (5290)  
VII        107. CORMIER VINCENT        47 F-YERRES              5:35.47,9  2:36.03,6   (331)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF DENIS      75 CORCELLES-PAYERNE     5:02.04,5  1:46.22,4  (5292)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MARTINE    62 FRIBOURG              5:40.29,0  2:24.46,9  (5293)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MICHEL     61 FRIBOURG              4:44.08,3  1:28.26,2  (5294)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF XAVIER     78 MÉNIERES              5:22.32,1  2:06.50,0  (5295)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF YANICK     89 FRIBOURG              4:44.07,6  1:28.25,5  (5296)  
VI          55. CORNET YVAN            61 B-SOREE               3:46.03,9    57.17,8   (332)  
T          ---  CORPATAUX EMMANUEL     40 MATRAN                5:05.47,5  1:50.05,4  (6617)  
T          ---  CORREVON RENE          46 TREYTORRENS-PAYERN    6:06.56,1  2:51.14,0  (5298)  
T          ---  COSANDEY SYLVIE        63 BERNEX                5:11.05,8  1:55.23,7  (5299)  
T          ---  COSANDEY YVES          67 ECHALLENS             4:05.38,9    49.56,8  (5300)  
E          166. COSIJNSE JEROEN        66 NL-SM EMMEN           3:54.41,8  1:23.42,0   (937)  
E           48. COSTA CARLOS           69 GIVISIEZ              3:15.38,2    44.38,4   (922)  
E           23. COSTA GIANCARLO        63 I-SAMONE TO           2:58.47,4    27.47,6   (333)  
E          345. COSTAZ PASCAL          66 GRAND-LANCY           5:11.18,7  2:40.18,9   (334)  
JH          28. COTE-COLISSON ALEXANDR 89 F-CHAON               2:20.07,4    50.04,1   (164)  
T          ---  COTTET MARIE-JOSÉE     40 VAUDERENS             8:20.18,5  5:04.36,4  (5301)  
T          ---  COTTIER SONJA          70 JAUN                  4:11.00,3    55.18,2  (5302)  
T          ---  COTTING DENISE         66 EPENDES FR            5:27.55,4  2:12.13,3  (6427)  
VI         140. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR            4:35.10,4  1:46.24,3   (335)  
T          ---  COTTING JEAN-MARIE     69 SENEDES               3:34.34,2    18.52,1  (5303)  
T          ---  COULLERY GILLES        67 PORRENTRUY            4:33.05,2  1:17.23,1  (5304)  
T          ---  COURTIN PATRICK        63 THONEX                4:13.58,9    58.16,8  (5305)  
T          ---  COURVOISIER FABIEN     99 LAUSANNE              4:29.03,9  1:13.21,8  (5306)  
T          ---  COUTURIER ALAIN        64 SION                  5:46.39,7  2:30.57,6  (5307)  
T          ---  COZAROLO ALEXANDRE     68 CHESIERES             6:21.01,4  3:05.19,3  (6416)  
VI         155. CRAS PATRICK           55 TROINEX               4:46.10,9  1:57.24,8   (336)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ ALINE          75 BONNEFONTAINE         4:42.19,0  1:26.36,9  (5309)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ VÉRONIQUE      64 POSIEUX               6:20.45,0  3:05.02,9  (5310)  
T          ---  CREMER JEAN-CLAUDE     46 B-BASTOGNE            6:22.58,9  3:07.16,8  (6519)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ CLAUDINE       88 SAVIGNY               6:47.33,4  3:31.51,3  (5311)  
VI          99. CRETTEX HENRI          59 MARTIGNY              4:06.25,5  1:17.39,4   (337)  
T          ---  CRISTIANO JACQUELINE   60 LE SENTIER            6:24.28,4  3:08.46,3  (5313)  
T          ---  CROISIER MICHEL        74 VALLORBE              3:26.43,8    11.01,7  (5316)  
VII        109. CROSET GEORGES         50 LAUSANNE              5:41.06,0  2:41.21,7   (338)  
T          ---  CRUCHON CEDRIC         78 LAUSANNE              6:03.08,8  2:47.26,7   (339)  
T          ---  CRUZ ALAIN             48 MONTHEY              10:13.10,5  6:57.28,4  (5317)  
T          ---  CUANY PIERRE           77 PORTALBAN             3:49.26,7    33.44,6  (5319)  
T          ---  CUDRE LEON             63 LAUSANNE              3:52.32,9    36.50,8  (5320)  
VI         112. CUENAT RAYMOND         61 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:13.05,2  1:24.19,1   (889)  
T          ---  CUENIN PHILIPPE        55 TAVANNES              4:43.14,4  1:27.32,3  (5321)  
T          ---  CUENNET MARC           63 LÉCHELLES             7:47.12,7  4:31.30,6  (5322)  
T          ---  CUENNET PATRICK        63 FRIBOURG              4:35.03,9  1:19.21,8  (5323)  
VI          68. CURRAT CHRISTIAN       59 FARVAGNY              3:49.59,6  1:01.13,5   (340)  
T          ---  CUVELIER PASCAL        58 B-JUMET(CHARLER)      6:11.27,4  2:55.45,3  (6585)  

total 180



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.