SIERRE-ZINAL 2001 - "B"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps     retard    doss  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BACH YVONNE            52 HAUTERIVE             5:09.58,9  1:54.16,8  (5046)  
T          ---  BACHMANN OLIVIER       73 CAROUGE GE            3:59.27,3    43.45,2  (5047)  
VII         89. BACHY ALAIN            45 B-MARCINELLE          5:01.21,7  2:01.37,4   (230)  
T          ---  BAECHLER DIDIER        78 GRANDVILLARD          4:11.10,5    55.28,4  (5048)  
T          ---  BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION       5:49.26,7  2:33.44,6  (5049)  
FI          19. BAECHLER MARIANNE      47 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     4:56.09,9  1:21.16,4   (231)  
T          ---  BAEHNI JEAN-DANIEL     51 ORBE                  4:42.35,5  1:26.53,4  (5050)  
T          ---  BAERISWYL FLORIAN      46 MARCHISSY             4:53.02,1  1:37.20,0  (5051)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                  5:47.24,8  2:31.42,7  (5052)  
T          ---  BAERTSCHI NICOLAS      63 CONCISE               4:25.10,8  1:09.28,7  (5053)  
T          ---  BAGNOUD CHRISTINE      69 AVULLY                6:43.29,1  3:27.47,0  (5054)  
E          101. BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                3:35.57,9  1:04.58,1   (232)  
T          ---  BAIUTTI MICHEL         67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      5:27.31,2  2:11.49,1  (5056)  
E          127. BALARD CHRISTOPHE      63 F-MOREZ               3:44.00,7  1:13.00,9   (234)  
T          ---  BALET PHILIPPE         60 GRIMISUAT             5:20.14,1  2:04.32,0  (5058)  
T          ---  BALET SERGE            57 GRIMISUAT             4:19.25,8  1:03.43,7  (5059)  
T          ---  BALET STÉPHANE         67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     5:18.04,9  2:02.22,8  (5060)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN DANIEL        58 DOMDIDIER             8:22.02,8  5:06.20,7  (5061)  
JH          45. BALLAMAN FLORIAN       90 DOMDIDIER             3:17.15,3  1:47.12,0   (102)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN MARLIS        61 DOMDIDIER             5:02.59,3  1:47.17,2  (5062)  
T          ---  BALLAND CAMILLE        83 F-MONTFERMEIL         6:27.01,2  3:11.19,1  (6475)  
T          ---  BALLAND CLAUDE         44 F-MONTFERMEIL         6:45.51,2  3:30.09,1  (6476)  
T          ---  BALMER BERNARD         58 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      4:33.10,3  1:17.28,2  (5065)  
T          ---  BALMER CATHERINE       61 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      7:28.29,8  4:12.47,7  (5066)  
T          ---  BALMER OURS            54 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     6:28.01,0  3:12.18,9  (5067)  
T          ---  BANDINI EVDOKIA        54 LAUSANNE              7:15.43,9  4:00.01,8  (6629)  
T          ---  BANDINI PIERRE         49 LAUSANNE              7:15.45,2  4:00.03,1  (6628)  
FI          27. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-ST BARAING          5:35.29,5  2:00.36,0   (235)  
F           24. BAPST JEANINE          63 CHATEL-MONTSALVENS    4:06.31,4  1:09.49,6   (236)  
T          ---  BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                4:12.27,5    56.45,4  (6420)  
T          ---  BARBY DOMINIQUE        56 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     4:43.36,8  1:27.54,7  (5068)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:08.31,1  1:52.49,0  (5069)  
T          ---  BARMAN PIERRE-LOUIS    73 VÉROSSAZ              6:07.44,4  2:52.02,3  (5070)  
T          ---  BARMAZ DAMIEN          75 SIERRE                5:44.42,2  2:29.00,1  (6510)  
T          ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                  5:49.51,2  2:34.09,1  (5071)  
T          ---  BARMAZ SÉVERINE        73 ZINAL                 4:28.45,1  1:13.03,0  (5072)  
T          ---  BARRAS ANTILLE MADELEI 67 OLLON                 5:44.11,3  2:28.29,2  (6514)  
T          ---  BARRAS CARMEN          41 CORPATAUX             7:10.01,0  3:54.18,9  (5073)  
E          156. BARRAS GERALD          77 MONTANA               3:51.19,1  1:20.19,3   (940)  
T          ---  BARRAS MICHEL-ANTOINE  99 CHERMIGNON D'EN BAS   3:46.49,7    31.07,6  (5074)  
T          ---  BARRAS SEBASTIEN       41 CORPATAUX             6:03.59,8  2:48.17,7  (5075)  
E          248. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE      4:18.00,8  1:47.01,0   (238)  
T          ---  BARRAUD ANTOINE        78 ST-PREX               5:50.55,0  2:35.12,9  (5076)  
FI          26. BARRAUD ANTOINETTE     56 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    5:30.05,7  1:55.12,2   (239)  
VII         38. BARRERE GEORGES        51 F-ELNE                4:25.54,3  1:26.10,0   (240)  
E          342. BARTH PIERRE-YVES      79 PRELES                5:07.34,4  2:36.34,6   (241)  
T          ---  BARTHOLDI PETER        55 LAUSANNE              5:02.11,6  1:46.29,5  (6566)  
T          ---  BATTILLA BARBARA       69 ARAN                  4:58.01,2  1:42.19,1  (5077)  
E          361. BATTUT CYRIL           74 F-MARTRES DE VEYRE    6:01.13,1  3:30.13,3   (243)  
T          ---  BAUD DAVID             73 SION                  4:09.54,8    54.12,7  (6624)  
T          ---  BAUD MONIQUE           48 BRETIGNY-MORRENS      7:37.07,0  4:21.24,9  (5078)  
VII         37. BAUDET BERNARD         51 F-MINZIER             4:25.14,0  1:25.29,7   (244)  
T          ---  BAUDIN DANIEL          60 LULLY FR              3:49.32,9    33.50,8  (5079)  
T          ---  BAUDIN MYRIAM          64 LULLY                 5:59.37,2  2:43.55,1  (5080)  
T          ---  BAUDIN PATRICE         53 LAUSANNE              5:50.09,1  2:34.27,0  (5081)  
T          ---  BAUMANN CATHERINE      72 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       5:20.11,2  2:04.29,1  (5082)  
T          ---  BAUMANN HANS-PETER     54 TURTMANN              3:44.29,2    28.47,1  (6593)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PIERRE         53 FRIBOURG              6:23.48,5  3:08.06,4  (5083)  
T          ---  BAUMANN RENE           54 MOTTEC                4:00.45,8    45.03,7  (5084)  
T          ---  BAUMGAERTNER ROLAND    26 CHIPPIS               8:32.43,6  5:17.01,5  (5085)  
E          325. BAUMGART FRANCOIS      66 THONEX                4:49.00,8  2:18.01,0   (246)  
T          ---  BAUMGARTNER MARTIAL    80 DAILLENS              7:56.12,8  4:40.30,7  (5086)  
T          ---  BAVRE LIEVE            42 B-LOKEREN             5:37.40,7  2:21.58,6  (5087)  
VI         135. BAYLE DANIEL           52 F-TOULOUSE            4:26.09,2  1:37.23,1   (931)  
T          ---  BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE 56 F-VALENCE             6:19.52,5  3:04.10,4  (5088)  
JH          43. BEAUD AURÉLIEN         87 GRANDVILLARD          3:03.58,3  1:33.55,0   (103)  
E          195. BEAUD CLAUDE           62 EPAGNY                4:03.14,3  1:32.14,5   (247)  
T          ---  BEAUD DOMINIQUE        99 MARSENS               4:24.57,8  1:09.15,7  (5089)  
T          ---  BEAUD FRANÇOISE        58 ALBEUVE               5:33.17,2  2:17.35,1  (5090)  
VI         111. BEAUD GASTON           58 GRANDVILLARD          4:12.51,6  1:24.05,5   (248)  
VII         49. BEAUD JEAN-PAUL        49 PUPLINGE              4:29.48,4  1:30.04,1   (249)  
T          ---  BEAUD PIERRE           65 GRANDVILLARD          4:10.35,4    54.53,3  (5091)  
T          ---  BEAUD VÉRONIQUE        85 GRANDVILLARD          5:11.53,4  1:56.11,3  (6664)  
VI          39. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE              3:39.53,8    51.07,7   (993)  
T          ---  BEAUVERD BERNARD       50 AVULLY                5:24.30,8  2:08.48,7  (5093)  
E          108. BECK EMMANUEL          72 SUCHY                 3:39.16,1  1:08.16,3   (250)  
JH          22. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY             2:11.30,2    41.26,9   (104)  
T          ---  BELLEVILLE GEORGES     67 F-ELOISE              5:19.52,4  2:04.10,3  (5094)  
F           12. BELLORINI OMBRETTA     67 I-LAVENO MOMBELLO (V  3:44.49,4    48.07,6   (251)  
T          ---  BENDER ANDRE-MARCEL    45 FULLY                 5:34.17,3  2:18.35,2  (5095)  
VI          78. BENED MICHEL           59 F-MEILLERIE           3:54.51,5  1:06.05,4   (252)  
T          ---  BENEY GENEVIEVE        56 SIERRE                6:56.16,6  3:40.34,5  (5097)  
E          294. BENEY JEAN-LUC         80 SION                  4:35.16,7  2:04.16,9   (253)  
VI          62. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ              3:48.37,6    59.51,5   (932)  
T          ---  BENEY SOPHIE           85 SIERRE                6:44.18,9  3:28.36,8  (5098)  
T          ---  BENITEZ BRIGITTE       64 ST-LÉONARD            7:03.41,7  3:47.59,6  (6435)  
T          ---  BENITEZ FRÉDÉRIC       89 ST-LÉONARD            7:00.01,4  3:44.19,3  (6433)  
T          ---  BENITEZ NELLA          39 ST-LÉONARD            8:51.53,7  5:36.11,6  (6436)  
T          ---  BENITEZ YAN            89 ST-LÉONARD            7:00.33,2  3:44.51,1  (6434)  
T          ---  BENOIT PATRICK         64 VEVEY                 5:51.26,4  2:35.44,3  (6376)  
T          ---  BENOIT PIERRE          37 VERNIER               6:39.23,0  3:23.40,9  (5099)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTIAN       57 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     5:20.33,1  2:04.51,0  (6556)  
E          158. BERAUD PATRICK         66 BULLE                 3:52.04,9  1:21.05,1   (917)  
T          ---  BERBERAT CATHERINE     64 BRETIGNY-MORRENS      7:13.47,7  3:58.05,6  (6630)  
T          ---  BERCHIER PHILIPPE      65 FÉTIGNY               4:36.13,4  1:20.31,3  (6616)  
VI          67. BERCX JOHN             61 NL-GB ASSENDELFT      3:49.36,4  1:00.50,3   (255)  
E          106. BERDOZ MARTIAL         71 BLONAY                3:39.01,5  1:08.01,7   (256)  
T          ---  BERETTA FRANK          69 MARTIGNY              4:13.10,8    57.28,7  (6586)  
T          ---  BERGER LUC             66 DOMPIERRE             4:57.34,1  1:41.52,0  (5106)  
T          ---  BERGER NORBERT         48 FRIBOURG              6:03.33,9  2:47.51,8  (5107)  
T          ---  BERGONZOLI PHILIPPE    53 MOLLENS VD            4:54.06,8  1:38.24,7  (5108)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY              5:06.52,2  1:51.10,1  (5109)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND CHRISTIAN   59 MARTIGNY              4:47.30,0  1:31.47,9  (5110)  
T          ---  BERLINCOURT JEAN-JACQU 60 LAUSANNE              6:47.33,9  3:31.51,8  (5111)  
T          ---  BERNASCONI ANDRE       62 FAOUG                 5:35.16,6  2:19.34,5  (5112)  
T          ---  BERNHARD MARKUS        62 FL-ESCHEN             3:56.25,2    40.43,1  (5113)  
T          ---  BERSET ALAIN           63 EPALINGES             6:03.47,4  2:48.05,3  (5114)  
T          ---  BERSET ANDRE           57 ECUVILLENS            4:46.58,2  1:31.16,1  (5115)  
T          ---  BERSET BERNADETTE      53 ECUVILLENS            5:51.24,3  2:35.42,2  (5116)  
T          ---  BERSET CHRISTIAN       67 VUADENS               5:34.11,3  2:18.29,2  (5117)  
T          ---  BERSET CHRISTIAN       57 ONNENS FR             4:41.49,3  1:26.07,2  (5118)  
T          ---  BERSET JACQUELINE      55 CORPATAUX             5:39.58,5  2:24.16,4  (5119)  
T          ---  BERSET PHILIPPE        78 FARVAGNY              4:52.38,0  1:36.55,9  (5120)  
VI         143. BERT JEAN-PIERRE       56 F-VENISSIEUX          4:36.25,7  1:47.39,6   (257)  
E          227. BERTHAUD ALAIN         65 F-MOREZ               4:11.40,9  1:40.41,1   (258)  
T          ---  BERTHERAT PHILIPPE     60 GENEVE                5:34.51,2  2:19.09,1  (5121)  
T          ---  BERTHOD DAMIEN         63 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)       5:19.50,6  2:04.08,5  (5122)  
VII         56. BERTHOD ROGER          38 AIRE-LA-VILLE         4:32.56,7  1:33.12,4   (259)  
FI          12. BERTHOLET CLAIRE       58 MOUDON                4:42.57,0  1:08.03,5   (260)  
VII         68. BERTHOLET MICHEL       48 MOUDON                4:42.57,5  1:43.13,2   (261)  
T          ---  BERTHOUZOZ STÉPHANE    60 PREMPLOZ              5:11.50,0  1:56.07,9  (5123)  
T          ---  BERTRAND JACQUES       72 ZINAL                 6:24.26,8  3:08.44,7  (6498)  
T          ---  BERTSCHY LAURENT       99 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      4:29.41,7  1:13.59,6  (5125)  
E          114. BERTUCHOZ URBAIN       66 FULLY                 3:40.09,9  1:09.10,1   (262)  
T          ---  BESSE CHRISTIAN        75 GENEVE                5:31.40,9  2:15.58,8  (5126)  
T          ---  BESSON JEAN-JACQUES    50 CROY                  4:41.30,2  1:25.48,1  (5127)  
T          ---  BESUCHET FREDERIC      60 VANDOEUVRES           3:59.11,1    43.29,0  (5128)  
E          230. BETRISEY MATHIAS       78 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:12.03,9  1:41.04,1   (941)  
E          201. BETRISEY SANDRO        67 SION                  4:04.42,7  1:33.42,9   (263)  
T          ---  BETRISEY STÉPHANE      73 AYENT                 4:38.29,2  1:22.47,1  (5129)  
VI           9. BETTEX FABIEN          60 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      3:09.36,8    20.50,7   (264)  
VI         171. BEUCHAT JACQUES        55 BERNEX                5:04.52,4  2:16.06,3   (265)  
T          ---  BEUCHE PATRICK         64 VILLENEUVE VD         5:03.44,4  1:48.02,3  (5130)  
T          ---  BEUREUX ANTOINE        43 FAHY                  6:35.32,3  3:19.50,2  (6443)  
VII         81. BEYELER ERIC           50 CHAMPEX               4:54.29,1  1:54.44,8   (266)  
T          ---  BEYSARD CHRISTIAN      58 MURAZ (SIERRE)        4:42.09,9  1:26.27,8  (5131)  
E           21. BIERI FRÉDÉRIC         68 CHENE-BOURG           2:54.54,4    23.54,6   (267)  
VI         193. BIETRY DOMINIQUE       61 F-PETIT COURONNE      5:59.13,1  3:10.27,0   (268)  
VI          10. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                3:15.19,6    26.33,5   (923)  
T          ---  BILLE OLIVIA           77 LAUSANNE              6:34.05,6  3:18.23,5  (5133)  
E          159. BILLE RAPHAEL          73 SION                  3:53.08,5  1:22.08,7   (269)  
T          ---  BIMBERT JEAN           58 F-VILLE-LA-GRAND      5:17.50,1  2:02.08,0  (5134)  
T          ---  BINER STEPHANE         62 NAX                   4:11.03,8    55.21,7  (5135)  
T          ---  BINETTI FABRICE        62 MURTEN                5:49.35,5  2:33.53,4  (5136)  
T          ---  BINGGELI BERNARD       56 YVONAND               4:17.09,1  1:01.27,0  (5137)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON      4:32.59,5  1:17.17,4  (5138)  
JH          18. BIRBAUM BASTIEN        86 LE GRAND-SACONNEX     2:05.34,1    35.30,8   (105)  
T          ---  BISCHOFBERGER EDI      56 FL-ESCHEN             4:16.33,1  1:00.51,0  (5139)  
T          ---  BITZ CHRISTIAN         62 UVRIER                5:16.54,4  2:01.12,3  (5140)  
E          172. BIZE NICOLAS           62 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     3:55.58,9  1:24.59,1   (904)  
T          ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 VÉSENAZ               6:28.34,8  3:12.52,7  (5141)  
T          ---  BIZET MARC             71 GENEVE                7:34.32,1  4:18.50,0  (5142)  
FI          30. BLACHE CHRISTINE       53 F-SAINT-MITRE         5:38.43,3  2:03.49,8   (270)  
VI         174. BLACHE PATRICK         53 F-SAINT-MITRE         5:08.31,9  2:19.45,8   (271)  
VII         96. BLACKFORD ANDY         50 GB-LONDON             5:09.53,0  2:10.08,7   (968)  
VII          3. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 GB                    3:25.33,8    25.49,5    (11)  
T          ---  BLANC FRANÇOIS         61 ETOY                  5:23.01,7  2:07.19,6  (5143)  
T          ---  BLANC MARIE            74 CRISSIER              5:42.57,7  2:27.15,6  (5144)  
T          ---  BLANCHET GAEL          73 MARTIGNY              4:44.36,5  1:28.54,4  (5824)  
T          ---  BLANCO-CANALES MA-LUCI 75 MEX-SALTILLO          8:29.58,6  5:14.16,5  (5145)  
T          ---  BLATTER-DUBACH ISABELL 64 CORSIER GE            6:03.15,5  2:47.33,4  (5146)  
T          ---  BLATTI PATRICK         58 ST-PREX               4:49.14,5  1:33.32,4  (5147)  
T          ---  BLEIN JOHANNE          71 CARTIGNY              6:31.09,8  3:15.27,7  (6472)  
T          ---  BLOEDHORN ALEXANDRE    74 COMMUGNY              4:53.14,6  1:37.32,5  (5149)  
T          ---  BLOQUE NELLY           46 DELÉMONT              8:21.38,7  5:05.56,6  (5150)  
E           95. BOCHUD GÉRARD          65 CHATEL-MONTSALVENS    3:34.21,2  1:03.21,4   (272)  
T          ---  BOCHUD MONIQUE         57 NEIRIVUE              6:03.41,4  2:47.59,3  (6575)  
T          ---  BOEGLI JOSE            81 METTEMBERT            3:50.32,2    34.50,1  (5151)  
T          ---  BOEUF DAMIEN           80 VILLARS-MENDRAZ       6:47.16,8  3:31.34,7  (5152)  
T          ---  BOGGIO NILS            69 CAROUGE GE            7:00.19,0  3:44.36,9  (5153)  
F           44. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD         4:56.29,7  1:59.47,9   (274)  
T          ---  BOJANOWSKI ANDRÉ       59 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     4:31.20,1  1:15.38,0  (5154)  
T          ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                 6:10.19,4  2:54.37,3  (5155)  
T          ---  BONDALLAZ PATRICK      82 CHEIRY                4:31.39,5  1:15.57,4  (5157)  
T          ---  BONGARD CHARLES        52 POSIEUX               5:59.53,9  2:44.11,8  (5158)  
T          ---  BONGARD FRANCOIS       52 POSIEUX               5:17.10,2  2:01.28,1  (5159)  
E          354. BONGARD KIM            71 VILLARVOLARD          5:28.32,7  2:57.32,9   (275)  
T          ---  BONNET CLAUDE-ALAIN    60 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:17.17,1  1:01.35,0  (5162)  
T          ---  BONNIVER ISABELLE      80 B-FELUY               5:42.39,9  2:26.57,8  (6601)  
FI          37. BONNY DENISE           45 PAYERNE               6:00.02,9  2:25.09,4   (915)  
T          ---  BONVIN CHRISTINE       67 VENTHONE              5:52.41,0  2:36.58,9  (5163)  
T          ---  BONVIN JACKY           46 MIES-TANNAY           4:36.30,0  1:20.47,9  (5164)  
E          150. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE     3:49.10,6  1:18.10,8   (276)  
JF           6. BONVIN MELISSA         87 SIERRE                2:58.59,8    38.51,4   (106)  
T          ---  BONVIN MICHEL          44 LENS                  4:09.17,5    53.35,4  (5165)  
E          326. BONVIN PATRICK         74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:49.53,4  2:18.53,6   (946)  
E          209. BONVIN PIERRE-YVES     69 MONTANA               4:06.00,5  1:35.00,7   (277)  
T          ---  BOON MIKE              64 VIONNAZ               5:08.27,9  1:52.45,8  (5167)  
JF           7. BORCARD ANAIS          89 NEIRIVUE              2:59.05,5    38.57,1   (107)  
F            5. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE              3:18.07,7    21.25,9    (12)  
T          ---  BORCARD EMILIE         85 NEIRIVUE              5:11.52,8  1:56.10,7  (5168)  
VI         115. BORCARD JEAN-PAUL      59 NEIRIVUE              4:15.01,8  1:26.15,7   (278)  
T          ---  BORCARD MARION         87 NEIRIVUE              5:11.51,5  1:56.09,4  (5169)  
T          ---  BORDENALLI BEATRIZ     70 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       9:43.51,5  6:28.09,4  (6563)  
T          ---  BORDON SOPHIE          71 CH                    7:26.52,9  4:11.10,8  (5170)  
VI         170. BOREL CHRISTIAN        58 PRÉVERENGES           5:02.33,2  2:13.47,1   (279)  
T          ---  BORGACCI LUCIENNE      46 PERLY                 5:47.01,7  2:31.19,6  (6378)  
E          305. BORGACCI SANDRO        70 PERLY                 4:39.22,1  2:08.22,3   (881)  
E          272. BORGEAT PIERRE-ALAIN   64 CHAMPÉRY              4:27.47,9  1:56.48,1   (280)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD CEDRIC        74 ONEX                  4:45.08,6  1:29.26,5  (5171)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD FLORENCE      71 BERNEX                6:41.51,1  3:26.09,0  (5172)  
T          ---  BORNE YVAN             77 COURTÉTELLE           4:21.39,8  1:05.57,7  (5173)  
T          ---  BORNET VÉRONIQUE       68 HAUTE-NENDAZ          5:59.08,1  2:43.26,0  (5174)  
T          ---  BORNICK YVES           99 VUARRENS              5:29.55,9  2:14.13,8  (5175)  
E           30. BOSCH JÉROME           72 F-VIUZ LA CHIESAZ     3:02.56,3    31.56,5    (73)  
FI           1. BOSCO ORNELLA          61 I-CAVORETTO TORINO    3:34.53,5      -----   (281)  
T          ---  BOSSEL CLAUDE          60 VILLARIAZ             3:34.43,1    19.01,0  (6386)  
T          ---  BOSSEL JEAN-NOEL       59 GRANGES-PACCOT        5:14.27,8  1:58.45,7  (5176)  
T          ---  BOSSON PIERRE          53 BASSINS               4:31.48,2  1:16.06,1  (5179)  
E          189. BOSSONNEY DENIS        62 F-BEAUMONT            4:00.09,8  1:29.10,0   (908)  
JH          35. BOSSY EMMANUEL         83 GLAND                 2:38.06,1  1:08.02,8   (152)  
T          ---  BOTTERON PATRICK       71 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     4:47.14,4  1:31.32,3  (5180)  
VI          73. BOTTET GUY             59 F-VITRY SUR SEINE     3:50.52,1  1:02.06,0   (282)  
T          ---  BOTTINELLI JEAN-MARC   64 VILLERET              5:01.54,1  1:46.12,0  (5181)  
F           27. BOTTOMLEY LOUISE       69 GB-KIRKSTALL LEEDS    4:16.24,4  1:19.42,6   (283)  
E           29. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-RIRKSTALL LEEDS    3:02.29,5    31.29,7   (284)  
T          ---  BOUCHEZ HENRI          35 F-ANNECY              6:17.07,5  3:01.25,4  (5182)  
E          245. BOUGARD SERGE          65 MORGES                4:16.23,0  1:45.23,2   (285)  
E          109. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SIERRE                3:39.24,9  1:08.25,1   (286)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 BILLENS / HENNENS     4:10.16,2    54.34,1  (5183)  
FI           5. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER             4:07.46,5    32.53,0   (986)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN BERNARD       99 VERNIER               8:19.56,7  5:04.14,6  (5184)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN MARC          67 LAUSANNE              4:42.39,3  1:26.57,2  (6619)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN MICHEL        47 F-MESSERY             5:48.33,5  2:32.51,4  (5185)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN STEPHANE      67 GENEVE                4:33.16,7  1:17.34,6  (5186)  
T          ---  BOVAY PHILIPPE         63 SIERRE                4:18.54,2  1:03.12,1  (6485)  
T          ---  BOVET DOMINIQUE        51 LE BRY                5:39.35,7  2:23.53,6  (5187)  
T          ---  BOVIER CHRISTIAN       55 RÉCHY                 4:39.44,0  1:24.01,9  (6392)  
T          ---  BOVIGNY DANIELLE       62 AVENCHES              6:14.47,3  2:59.05,2  (5188)  
T          ---  BOVIGNY JACQUES        56 BROC                  5:14.15,8  1:58.33,7  (6453)  
T          ---  BOYER DANIEL           49 F-VALLEIRY            5:33.20,2  2:17.38,1  (5189)  
T          ---  BRAILLARD ALAIN        79 SOTTENS               6:47.17,2  3:31.35,1  (5190)  
T          ---  BRAILLARD JEAN-MARIE   49 VAUDERENS             5:56.22,4  2:40.40,3  (5191)  
T          ---  BRAISSANT DIDIER       50 OULENS-ECHALLENS      5:04.13,4  1:48.31,3  (5192)  
VI          34. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS            3:36.26,2    47.40,1   (959)  
VI         145. BRANQUART CLAUDE       54 F-ST-MARTIN-LES-BOUL  4:37.31,7  1:48.45,6   (287)  
JH          26. BRAUEN RETO            83 PIETERLEN             2:18.01,5    47.58,2   (108)  
E          238. BREITLER SVEN          66 CHEZ-LE-BART          4:13.23,4  1:42.23,6   (288)  
T          ---  BRELAZ FRANÇOIS        39 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     6:33.10,4  3:17.28,3  (6569)  
F           39. BRIFFAZ ALEXANDRA      71 PERLY                 4:50.09,3  1:53.27,5   (289)  
E           53. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                  3:18.33,3    47.33,5   (290)  
T          ---  BRINGEL LAURENCE       69 F-MULHOUSE            9:27.34,6  6:11.52,5  (5194)  
JF           5. BRIOD AMANDINE         89 ORBE                  2:58.04,3    37.55,9   (159)  
T          ---  BROCARD MARTINE        99 LAVIGNY               5:43.53,9  2:28.11,8  (5195)  
T          ---  BRODARD BERNARD        60 ARCONCIEL             4:12.01,6    56.19,5  (5196)  
T          ---  BRODARD CLAUDIA        75 POSIEUX               5:40.47,6  2:25.05,5  (5197)  
T          ---  BRODARD SEBASTIEN      81 VILLARLOD             4:15.18,0    59.35,9  (5200)  
T          ---  BROGLIN MELANIE        81 COURROUX              5:40.56,6  2:25.14,5  (5201)  
T          ---  BROMLEY HOWARD         64 GB-LONDON             8:06.12,8  4:50.30,7  (6471)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ DORIS          58 ST-MAURICE            5:37.20,0  2:21.37,9  (5202)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ GUY            51 ST-MAURICE            4:13.04,5    57.22,4  (5203)  
T          ---  BRUELHART PATRICE      77 CORSEREY              4:06.25,2    50.43,1  (5205)  
T          ---  BRUGGIMANN OLIVIER     67 ST-CERGUE             4:24.29,4  1:08.47,3  (5206)  
T          ---  BRULHART MARIE-ROSE    43 GUMEFENS              6:39.16,5  3:23.34,4  (6432)  
T          ---  BRULHART YANN          74 ECUVILLENS            4:43.30,5  1:27.48,4  (5207)  
VII         61. BRUN GÉRARD            47 F-ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARG  4:36.23,9  1:36.39,6   (291)  
T          ---  BRUNETTI ANGELO        99 SION                  4:48.53,5  1:33.11,4  (6437)  
T          ---  BRUNIERE SYLVAIN       73 F-VILLEURBANNE        6:10.30,4  2:54.48,3  (5209)  
T          ---  BRUNNER CLAUDE-ALAIN   53 BEVAIX                6:05.23,6  2:49.41,5  (5210)  
JH          21. BUCHER BENOIT          87 TRÉLEX                2:09.46,4    39.43,1   (109)  
T          ---  BUCHLER FABIENNE       62 ATTALENS              6:38.32,9  3:22.50,8  (5211)  
T          ---  BUCHS FLORENCE         76 VILLARIMBOUD          6:12.55,9  2:57.13,8  (5212)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 VILLARIMBOUD          6:12.59,7  2:57.17,6  (5213)  
T          ---  BUCHS MARIE-CLAIRE     60 VUADENS               5:55.24,4  2:39.42,3  (5214)  
VI         166. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                4:58.07,9  2:09.21,8   (293)  
E          287. BUGNARD BERTRAND       80 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)     4:31.36,8  2:00.37,0   (294)  
E          226. BUGNION LOUIS          62 PRAZ-DE-FORT          4:11.28,1  1:40.28,3   (926)  
JH           9. BUGNON DAVID           82 VIONNAZ               1:54.52,4    24.49,1   (110)  
T          ---  BUMANN JAN             75 OSTERMUNDIGEN         5:13.01,3  1:57.19,2  (5215)  
VI          11. BUNTSCHU HUGO          60 ST. SILVESTER         3:15.56,2    27.10,1   (295)  
T          ---  BUNTSCHU IGNAZ         58 ST. URSEN             4:20.40,9  1:04.58,8  (5216)  
T          ---  BURGAT DORIS           48 BUSSY-CHARDONNEY      6:01.53,2  2:46.11,1  (6463)  
T          ---  BURGAT JENNY           79 BUSSY-CHARDONNEY      6:01.52,6  2:46.10,5  (6464)  
T          ---  BURGENER ALBERT        60 SION                  4:46.15,9  1:30.33,8  (6512)  
T          ---  BURGENER CHARLY        56 RARON                 5:21.24,3  2:05.42,2  (6532)  
T          ---  BURGENER FREDY         63 RARON                 5:16.30,1  2:00.48,0  (6531)  
T          ---  BURKI JEAN-LUC         53 ARZIER                4:45.19,3  1:29.37,2  (5217)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                 4:54.12,7  1:38.30,6  (5218)  
E          267. BURNIER THIERRY        69 MARTIGNY              4:26.55,4  1:55.55,6   (296)  
E            2. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA  2:34.47,6     3.47,8     (1)  
T          ---  BUSER ALEXIS           73 AVULLY                6:43.29,9  3:27.47,8  (5219)  
JF           4. BUSSARD CÉLINE         86 NEIRIVUE              2:58.02,0    37.53,6   (111)  
VI          86. BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE              4:00.29,5  1:11.43,4   (297)  
JH          40. BUSSARD GRÉGOIRE       87 EPAGNY                2:57.15,1  1:27.11,8   (112)  
JH          41. BUSSARD LIONEL         88 NEIRIVUE              2:57.53,8  1:27.50,5   (113)  
VII         45. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES              4:28.07,8  1:28.23,5   (298)  
T          ---  BUTHEY JEAN-MICHEL     58 TORGON                5:31.15,5  2:15.33,4  (5220)  
T          ---  BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS FR             4:13.29,4    57.47,3  (5221)  

total 288



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.