3. Winterthur Marathon - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM45        15. Tanner Christoph       56 Winterthur            3:14.36,2    41.44,7    (95)    4.37
MM20       131. Taubert Andy           67 Zuerich               4:41.17,2  2:08.34,0   (255)    6.40
MM35        48. Taupe Roland           64 D-Konstanz            3:17.01,7    49.11,5   (492)    4.40
MM40       123. Te Heesen Stefan       59 Kefikon               4:16.12,0  1:41.44,0   (124)    6.04
MM40       111. Teufer Martin          59 Pfaeffikon            3:58.35,7  1:24.07,7   (319)    5.39
MM50        13. Tharin Christian       50 Yverdon-les-Bains     3:35.06,1    50.15,4   (344)    5.06
MM40        90. Theiler Alois          58 Oensingen             3:49.04,7  1:14.36,7   (101)    5.26
MM20        21. Thierry Raphael        71 F-Venelles            2:56.10,8    23.27,6   (473)    4.10
MM45        43. Thoenen Tres           56 Biel-Benken           3:44.06,0  1:11.14,5   (190)    5.19
HM55        11. Thoma Alois            45 Dinhard               1:52.41,6    21.52,0  (1309)    5.21
HM20        33. Thoma David            67 Azmoos                1:35.36,7    20.26,5  (1498)    4.33
MM40        43. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen            3:16.46,9    42.18,9   (397)    4.40
MW20        12. Thueler Claudia        69 Bergdietikon          3:44.42,9    33.37,1   (880)    5.20
MW45         6. Thuer Ruth             ?? Schlatt/TG            3:53.52,6    41.30,7   (863)    5.33
MM50        11. Thurnheer Juerg        48 Zuerich               3:24.33,9    39.43,2   (246)    4.51
MM35        10. Tissot Karim           63 Uetendorf             2:46.23,7    18.33,5   (266)    3.57
HW20        41. Tobler Carolina        72 Zuerich               2:32.38,6  1:01.12,2  (1787)    7.16
HM40        28. Tobler Markus          57 Winterthur            1:40.40,5    18.31,9  (1477)    4.47
HM45        29. Tobler Rene            52 Zuerich               1:54.25,2    36.24,1  (1247)    5.26
HM50        14. Tomlinson Ian          49 Stallikon             1:40.46,4    17.35,1  (1456)    4.47
MM20        29. Torgler Marcel         73 Gland VD              3:04.08,1    31.24,9   (179)    4.22
MW55         3. Torgler Vreni          45 Aarau                 3:59.45,6    20.48,8   (945)    5.41
MM20       134. Torney Marc            72 D-Seevetak            4:48.37,8  2:15.54,6   (178)    6.51
MM40       120. Trabesinger Gerald     58 Zuerich               4:09.28,9  1:35.00,9   (402)    5.55
MM40        44. Trabold Ruedi          58 Flurlingen            3:17.32,1    43.04,1   (608)    4.41
MW40        16. Trabold Sylvia         61 Flurlingen            4:17.06,7  1:09.50,7   (938)    6.06
HM20        60. Treichler Manfred      69 Thalwil               1:47.46,8    32.36,6     (6)    5.07
MM45         4. Troller Rolf           52 Langnau am Albis      2:53.46,0    20.54,5   (595)    4.07
HM20        76. Tromp Martin           72 Winterthur            1:51.54,4    36.44,2  (1246)    5.19
HM65         1. Troxler Jakob          35 Zuerich               1:56.38,7      -----  (1352)    5.33
MW35        19. Trueb Karin            66 Horgen                4:40.00,3  1:21.08,8   (853)    6.38
MM35       120. Trueb Patrik           64 Horgen                4:40.01,8  2:12.11,6    (23)    6.38
MM20       106. Truempler Oliver       70 Pfungen               4:03.05,5  1:30.22,3   (144)    5.46
HM40        39. Truninger Markus       59 St. Gallen            1:46.09,7    24.01,1  (1391)    5.03
HW35        20. Tummer Beatrice        66 Arnegg                2:10.32,5    45.38,4  (1847)    6.12

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.