(13) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (13) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  66 LT All Blacks Thun         1:24.01,5      -----  (1779)  MezzaD   4.   
    2. Galli Simona, I-Feriolo di Baveno ( 64 G.S. Gravellona VCO        1:26.01,9     2.00,4  (2002)  MezzaD   5.   
    3. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano           65 Atletica Ambrosiana        1:27.24,4     3.22,9  (1656)  MezzaD   7.   
    4. Dossena Cinzia, I-Stezzano          61 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:28.30,3     4.28,8  (2061)  MezzaD   10.  
    5. Odermatt  Trix                      61 Eich                       1:31.13,9     7.12,4  (1912)  MezzaD   16.  
    6. König Karin, D-Inzlingen            66 TV Inzlingen               1:32.44,7     8.43,2  (1792)  MezzaD   18.  
    7. Bonaiti Daniela, I-S. Giovanni B. ( 61 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:34.52,4    10.50,9  (1057)  MezzaD   19.  
    8. Born Erica                          56 Bern                       1:35.07,2    11.05,7  (1900)  MezzaD   20.  
    9. Girelli Oriana Barbara, I-Verbania  58 Verbania Runners           1:35.40,2    11.38,7  (1649)  MezzaD   21.  
   10. Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese        59 USC Capriaschese           1:35.47,3    11.45,8  (1022)  MezzaD   22.  
   11. Grassi Antonietta, I-Quarona        53 G.S.A. Valsesia            1:36.09,2    12.07,7  (1810)  MezzaD   23.  
   12. Gotti Maria Giovanna, I-Bergamo     58 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:36.23,6    12.22,1  (2054)  MezzaD   24.  
   13. Rota Donatella, I-Lecco             61 Atletica Amatori Lecco     1:36.44,4    12.42,9  (1477)  MezzaD   25.  
   14. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese           1:37.32,8    13.31,3  (1529)  MezzaD   26.  
   15. Häfeli Zita, Olten                  62 LG Niederamt               1:38.06,1    14.04,6  (1731)  MezzaD   27.  
   16. Lochmatter Josy, Naters             53 TV Naters                  1:39.52,7    15.51,2  (1324)  MezzaD   30.  
   17. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                  1:39.57,2    15.55,7  (1804)  MezzaD   31.  
   18. Quirici Mary, Bidogno               66 USC Capriaschese           1:41.34,8    17.33,3  (1665)  MezzaD   35.  
   19. Dell'Avo Rachele, Losone            62 USA Ascona                 1:42.02,2    18.00,7  (1666)  MezzaD   37.  
   20. Motta Antonietta, I-Seveso (MI)     40 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:42.35,2    18.33,7  (1390)  MezzaD   38.  
   21. Del Maffeo Eliana, I-Tirano (SO)    57 Atletica Alta Valtellina   1:43.49,8    19.48,3  (1175)  MezzaD   42.  
   22. Picco Gabriella                     64 Camorino                   1:44.01,7    20.00,2  (1432)  MezzaD   44.  
   23. Pernstich Beate, A-Altbach/Vorarlbe 65 Mila-Rheintal              1:44.41,9    20.40,4  (1828)  MezzaD   47.  
   24. Hüttenrauch Regina                  63 Forch                      1:44.54,4    20.52,9  (1289)  MezzaD   49.  
   25. Eck Gabriela                        50 Wetzikon ZH                1:45.51,1    21.49,6  (1796)  MezzaD   50.  
   26. Hauser Claudia                      65 Herrliberg                 1:45.59,0    21.57,5  (1273)  MezzaD   51.  
   27. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                  1:47.53,8    23.52,3  (1586)  MezzaD   55.  
   28. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                    1:47.58,7    23.57,2  (1012)  MezzaD   57.  
   29. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                    1:48.08,8    24.07,3  (1768)  MezzaD   60.  
   30. Fumagalli Stefania, I-Montorfano (C 62 Atletica Como              1:48.10,7    24.09,2  (1227)  MezzaD   61.  
   31. Tami Gabriella, Malvaglia           44 GAD Dongio                 1:48.22,9    24.21,4  (2028)  MezzaD   62.  
   32. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Fribourg                   1:48.48,1    24.46,6  (1302)  MezzaD   64.  
   33. Tieghi Chiara, I-Varese             57 Club del Medì              1:48.49,3    24.47,8  (1748)  MezzaD   65.  
   34. Wehrle Dagmar, D-Konstanz           53 Konstanz                   1:49.02,9    25.01,4  (1582)  MezzaD   66.  
   35. Laurora Paola, I-Verbania           57 Verbania Runners           1:49.13,1    25.11,6  (1647)  MezzaD   68.  
   36. Schnetz Angelika, D-Amtzell         57 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:49.31,4    25.29,9  (1839)  MezzaD   70.  
   37. Biglioli Monica                     63 I-Sondrio                  1:49.39,7    25.38,2  (1603)  MezzaD   71.  
   38. Brügger Therese, Morcote            66 SP Camignolo               1:49.44,0    25.42,5  (1844)  MezzaD   72.  
   39. Branca Eliana, I-Malnate            55 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:49.45,9    25.44,4  (1072)  MezzaD   73.  
   40. Christe Mariadele, Mairengo         56 US Mairengo                1:50.13,1    26.11,6  (1121)  MezzaD   74.  
   41. Ehrler Edith, Langnau am Albis      61 SSC Langnau                1:50.34,7    26.33,2  (1194)  MezzaD   76.  
   42. Meyer Anita, Langnau a/A            60 SSC Langnau                1:51.37,4    27.35,9  (1370)  MezzaD   80.  
   43. Pavia Luisa, I-Milano               60 Gr. amici corsa Pettineng  1:51.53,6    27.52,1  (1624)  MezzaD   81.  
   44. Scheuss Evelyne, Däniken SO         55 LG Niederamt/SLVS          1:52.12,5    28.11,0  (1510)  MezzaD   84.  
   45. Burini Laura, I-Airuno (LC)         64 Atletica T.G. Lecco        1:52.14,8    28.13,3  (1087)  MezzaD   85.  
   46. Landig Susanne, D-Bad Saulgau       61 Lauftreff                  1:52.31,9    28.30,4  (1869)  MezzaD   86.  
   47. Colombo Francesca                   66 I-Milano                   1:52.36,9    28.35,4  (1611)  MezzaD   87.  
   48. Bernaschina-Durisch Anna, Riva S. V 62 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale       1:52.59,8    28.58,3  (1988)  MezzaD   88.  
   49. Finlayson Liz                       65 D-Bad Saulgau              1:53.07,2    29.05,7  (1870)  MezzaD   89.  
   50. Kolb Maria                          61 Oberriet SG                1:53.41,2    29.39,7  (1307)  MezzaD   91.  
   51. Moriggia Paola Beatrice, I-Bergamo  56 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:54.06,8    30.05,3  (1386)  MezzaD   93.  
   52. Fuchs Barbel, D-Baienfurt           60 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:54.10,0    30.08,5  (1835)  MezzaD   94.  
   53. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:54.50,4    30.48,9  (1836)  MezzaD   95.  
   54. Edwards Jocelyne                    62 Lugano                     1:54.52,4    30.50,9  (1192)  MezzaD   96.  
   55. Lunghi Ornella                      56 Genthod                    1:55.29,2    31.27,7  (1696)  MezzaD   97.  
   56. Vonzun Cristina                     63 Bellinzona                 1:55.45,0    31.43,5  (1604)  MezzaD   98.  
   57. Weber Astrid, D-Maria-Thann         61 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:55.45,7    31.44,2  (1837)  MezzaD   99.  
   58. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano             1:56.53,7    32.52,2  (1823)  MezzaD   103. 
   59. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro (SO)    59 ADM Melavi Pobte Valtelli  1:57.01,5    33.00,0  (1503)  MezzaD   104. 
   60. Eugster-Rüesch Katharina            65 St. Gallen                 1:57.12,0    33.10,5  (1198)  MezzaD   106. 
   61. Caflisch Vreni                      59 Trin Mulin                 1:57.28,6    33.27,1  (1916)  MezzaD   107. 
   62. Ferrari Donatella                   58 I-Oggebbio                 1:58.11,5    34.10,0  (1207)  MezzaD   108. 
   63. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 53 Polisportiva Campione      1:58.15,1    34.13,6  (1270)  MezzaD   109. 
   64. Pasini Elisabetta                   54 I-Milano                   1:58.42,5    34.41,0  (1873)  MezzaD   111. 
   65. Hoeckele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Tuttlinger Sportfreude     1:59.25,0    35.23,5  (1771)  MezzaD   112. 
   66. Hartmann Ros, Zürich                44 MILAP                      1:59.48,6    35.47,1  (1272)  MezzaD   113. 
   67. Molinari Cristina                   65 I-Montagna Piano SO        1:59.54,6    35.53,1  (2082)  MezzaD   114. 
   68. Del Boca Manuela                    63 Breganzona                 2:00.06,3    36.04,8  (1174)  MezzaD   115. 
   69. Kulmus Anita                        61 D-Argenbühl                2:01.09,1    37.07,6  (1311)  MezzaD   117. 
   70. Parasi Rossella, I-Verbania         64 Verbania Runners           2:01.28,2    37.26,7  (1652)  MezzaD   118. 
   71. Sonzogni Marisa, I-Zogno (BG)       64 Atl. Valle Brembana        2:01.39,3    37.37,8  (1530)  MezzaD   120. 
   72. Wick Anita                          64 St. Gallen                 2:01.47,6    37.46,1  (1584)  MezzaD   121. 
   73. Deuber Barbara                      60 St. Gallen                 2:01.49,0    37.47,5  (1181)  MezzaD   122. 
   74. Graf Gabriela                       65 Wetzikon ZH                2:01.51,2    37.49,7  (1785)  MezzaD   123. 
   75. Bousbah-Tanner Heidi, Minusio       48 SPL                        2:01.53,2    37.51,7  (1878)  MezzaD   124. 
   76. Fendoni Anita                       61 Gordola                    2:02.35,4    38.33,9  (1203)  MezzaD   126. 
   77. Rossi Élia, I-Verbania              53 Verbania Runners           2:02.56,2    38.54,7  (1653)  MezzaD   127. 
   78. Burkhard Christine                  53 Niederwangen BE            2:03.49,9    39.48,4  (1735)  MezzaD   129. 
   79. Ramelli Rosa, Minusio               52 Spl locarnese              2:04.13,5    40.12,0  (1442)  MezzaD   130. 
   80. Bürki Sonja                         57 Altstätten SG              2:04.37,7    40.36,2  (1088)  MezzaD   131. 
   81. Eugster Susanne                     64 Oberriet SG                2:04.46,5    40.45,0  (1197)  MezzaD   132. 
   82. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Locarno                    2:06.12,3    42.10,8  (1609)  MezzaD   135. 
   83. Dürrer Andrea                       64 Oberägeri                  2:07.36,0    43.34,5  (1189)  MezzaD   136. 
   84. Rösti Rahel, Steffisburg            53 All-Blacks                 2:08.04,1    44.02,6  (1704)  MezzaD   137. 
   85. Loher Bea                           61 Oberriet SG                2:09.23,1    45.21,6  (1325)  MezzaD   139. 
   86. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     47 LC Swissair                2:09.26,4    45.24,9  (1816)  MezzaD   140. 
   87. Huwiler Madeleine, Opfikon          49 LC Swissair                2:09.27,2    45.25,7  (1290)  MezzaD   141. 
   88. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim         53 LG Sandhofen-Schönau       2:11.13,8    47.12,3  (1540)  MezzaD   144. 
   89. Wilberg Ilse, D-Lampertheim         50 LG Sandhofen-Schönau       2:11.17,8    47.16,3  (1587)  MezzaD   145. 
   90. Bianchi Clara, I-Bergamo            51 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  2:11.37,3    47.35,8  (1046)  MezzaD   146. 
   91. Rodigari Clara, I-Trepalle          64 Marathon Club Livigno      2:12.17,6    48.16,1  (1465)  MezzaD   147. 
   92. Baumgartner Kirsten, Rifferswil     61 GP Baumgartner             2:12.48,4    48.46,9  (1701)  MezzaD   148. 
   93. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b.Regensdf      52 SLVS / Swissair Laufclub   2:17.27,5    53.26,0  (1365)  MezzaD   152. 
   94. Kalberer Marlies, Au ZH             46 SLVS                       2:17.28,2    53.26,7  (1618)  MezzaD   153. 
   95. Vogliolo Elena, I-Milano            56 Club del Mesdì             2:39.25,6  1:15.24,1  (1572)  MezzaD   156. 
   96. Hollenstein Christina               64 Oberriet SG                2:40.04,8  1:16.03,3  (1285)  MezzaD   157. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.