(12) Mezza-Mara Donne

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (12) Mezza-Mara Donne

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pasini Raffaella, I-Mese SO         75 GP Valchiavenna            1:22.27,4      -----  (2008)  MezzaD   1.   
    2. Venzin Rahel, Rotkreuz              68 LK ZVG                     1:22.52,6     0.25,2  (1864)  MezzaD   2.   
    3. Bösch Saskia, Davos Platz           80 Track Club Davos           1:23.32,5     1.05,1  (1070)  MezzaD   3.   
    4. Seiler-Messerli Regula              73 Bern                       1:26.31,8     4.04,4  (1522)  MezzaD   6.   
    5. Riedo Angela, Arzo                  82 Vigor Ligornetto           1:27.46,3     5.18,9  (1456)  MezzaD   8.   
    6. Reinhard Regula                     76 Alpnach Dorf               1:28.16,6     5.49,2  (1448)  MezzaD   9.   
    7. Wastl Cathrin, Zürich               80 LG Benken                  1:28.46,4     6.19,0  (1951)  MezzaD   11.  
    8. Colombini Karin, Cadenazzo          73 GAB Bellinzona             1:29.05,0     6.37,6  (2016)  MezzaD   12.  
    9. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                 1:30.02,1     7.34,7  (1528)  MezzaD   13.  
   10. Manenti Sabrina, I-Bergamo          67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:30.21,4     7.54,0  (1341)  MezzaD   14.  
   11. Eberle Andrea, Walchwil             74 LG Benken                  1:30.42,2     8.14,8  (1863)  MezzaD   15.  
   12. Graf-Tresch Andrea                  73 Erstfeld                   1:31.29,7     9.02,3  (1257)  MezzaD   17.  
   13. Leemann Barbara, Ebmatingen         73 Trizo                      1:38.46,9    16.19,5  (1891)  MezzaD   28.  
   14. Kempf Sarah, Silenen                82 Tri Club Uri               1:39.12,3    16.44,9  (1304)  MezzaD   29.  
   15. Maggini Cristina                    69 Lugano                     1:40.00,8    17.33,4  (2112)  MezzaD   32.  
   16. Benkovics Agnes, Gordola            68 SAG Gordola                1:40.19,2    17.51,8  (1032)  MezzaD   33.  
   17. Rüegger Franca                      68 Stäfa                      1:41.29,5    19.02,1  (1480)  MezzaD   34.  
   18. Forni Bruna                         74 I-Sondrio                  1:41.52,7    19.25,3  (2100)  MezzaD   36.  
   19. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           61 Altdorf                    1:42.53,2    20.25,8  (1511)  MezzaD   39.  
   20. Di Maro Rosangela, I-Carugo (CO)    75 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:43.10,2    20.42,8  (1064)  MezzaD   40.  
   21. Del Biaggio Francesca               ?? Giubiasco                  1:43.10,7    20.43,3  (1172)  MezzaD   41.  
   22. Trisconi Laura, Iragna              67 Sci Club Rodi-Fiesso       1:44.01,3    21.33,9  (1555)  MezzaD   43.  
   23. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio         1:44.03,9    21.36,5  (1751)  MezzaD   45.  
   24. Brügger Eveline, Zürich             76 ASVZ Zürich                1:44.05,3    21.37,9  (1077)  MezzaD   46.  
   25. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                    1:44.46,7    22.19,3  (1708)  MezzaD   48.  
   26. Fusina Monica, I-Acquaseria         75 Team Lario                 1:46.49,2    24.21,8  (2014)  MezzaD   52.  
   27. Weinrich Anita, D-Wangen/Neuravensb 71 SVN Neuravensburger        1:47.00,1    24.32,7  (1774)  MezzaD   53.  
   28. Guglielmetti Barbara, CH            81 Atlantide Agno             1:47.21,9    24.54,5  (1266)  MezzaD   54.  
   29. Palleria Maria Angela, I-Barzanò (L 72 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:47.55,4    25.28,0  (1412)  MezzaD   56.  
   30. Beretta-Piccoli Lucia, Pregassona   68 Triathlon Team Atlantide   1:48.02,5    25.35,1  (1035)  MezzaD   58.  
   31. Baruffaldi Jessica, CH              75 Atlantide Agno             1:48.07,4    25.40,0  (1025)  MezzaD   59.  
   32. Leemann Franziska, Ebmatingen       70 LC Turicum                 1:48.47,1    26.19,7  (1892)  MezzaD   63.  
   33. Pelizzatti Camilla, Chiasso         67 Atletica Como              1:49.10,0    26.42,6  (1422)  MezzaD   67.  
   34. Wolf Sandra                         70 Küsnacht ZH                1:49.21,2    26.53,8  (1588)  MezzaD   69.  
   35. De Vlieger Rianne, Davos Platz      73 Track Club Davos           1:50.28,4    28.01,0  (1170)  MezzaD   75.  
   36. Müller Daniela, Steffisburg         68 Tri Team Steffisburg       1:51.02,7    28.35,3  (1393)  MezzaD   77.  
   37. Finkenzeller Heike, D-Wangen        68 SV Deuchelried             1:51.15,9    28.48,5  (1775)  MezzaD   78.  
   38. Milani Sabrina, I-Valgreghentino (L 74 Atletica T.G. Lecco        1:51.34,8    29.07,4  (1373)  MezzaD   79.  
   39. Cattaneo Simona, Semione            73 GAB Dongio                 1:52.10,2    29.42,8  (2135)  MezzaD   82.  
   40. Rodesino Francesca                  76 Semione                    1:52.10,7    29.43,3  (2117)  MezzaD   83.  
   41. Cresta Simona, Breganzona           83 USC Capriaschese           1:53.30,9    31.03,5  (1151)  MezzaD   90.  
   42. Tundo Silvie                        75 I-Venegono Superiore VA    1:53.43,7    31.16,3  (1992)  MezzaD   92.  
   43. Hensch Judith                       70 Strengelbach               1:56.04,6    33.37,2  (1277)  MezzaD   100. 
   44. Rau Alexandra, D-Grünkraut          70 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:56.20,7    33.53,3  (1834)  MezzaD   101. 
   45. Savazzi Elisa, I-Cannobio           81 Podistica Cannobio         1:56.48,2    34.20,8  (2094)  MezzaD   102. 
   46. Schaefer Andrea                     68 D-Koblenz                  1:57.04,7    34.37,3  (1508)  MezzaD   105. 
   47. Mandarano Anna, I-Cannobio          76 Podistica Cannobio         1:58.35,5    36.08,1  (1729)  MezzaD   110. 
   48. Freddi Roberta, I-Verbania Intra    73 Gs Gravellona              2:00.32,4    38.05,0  (1687)  MezzaD   116. 
   49. Wyss Nataly                         69 Niederbipp                 2:01.37,6    39.10,2  (1591)  MezzaD   119. 
   50. Brunati Sara, Paradiso              78 Atlantide Agno             2:02.13,7    39.46,3  (1985)  MezzaD   125. 
   51. Croci Martina                       74 Mendrisio                  2:03.12,3    40.44,9  (1940)  MezzaD   128. 
   52. Ulku-Steiner Beril, Montagnola      72 TASIS                      2:05.10,0    42.42,6  (1559)  MezzaD   133. 
   53. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            ?? Atl. Verbano               2:05.31,6    43.04,2  (1524)  MezzaD   134. 
   54. Veghini Cinzia                      69 Lamone-Cadempino           2:09.19,2    46.51,8  (2038)  MezzaD   138. 
   55. Bolli Monika                        71 Tesserete                  2:10.32,4    48.05,0  (2037)  MezzaD   142. 
   56. Möhring Alexandra                   75 D-Stuttgart                2:11.06,7    48.39,3  (1380)  MezzaD   143. 
   57. Franzini Laura, I-Verbania Intra    74 Gs Gravellona              2:13.33,4    51.06,0  (1685)  MezzaD   149. 
   58. Hoehener Cornelia                   70 Trin Mulin                 2:13.56,4    51.29,0  (1993)  MezzaD   150. 
   59. Reiner Annick, Agno                 70 Atlantide Agno             2:15.31,0    53.03,6  (1447)  MezzaD   151. 
   60. Della Torre Ludovica, I-Bergamo     71 Triathlon BG               2:17.37,1    55.09,7  (2021)  MezzaD   154. 
   61. Nocelli Loredana, Sementina         72 SPL Locarnese              2:28.32,5  1:06.05,1  (1397)  MezzaD   155. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.