(10) Mezza-Mara Seniori III

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (10) Mezza-Mara Seniori III

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Valli Rocco, I-Clusone (BG)         39 La Torre Bergamo           1:22.13,7      -----  (1563)  MezzaU   142. 
    2. Andreolli Remo, I-Cinisello VB      36 Atl. Cinisello             1:24.06,0     1.52,3  (2053)  MezzaU   194. 
    3. Baracchi Giorgio, I-Milano          40 Road Runners Club Milano   1:24.27,0     2.13,3  (1019)  MezzaU   203. 
    4. Ambruschi Giulio, I-Villa di Serio  37 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:26.33,5     4.19,8  (1007)  MezzaU   253. 
    5. Klee Hans, D-Donaueschingen         37 LG Baar                    1:27.54,5     5.40,8  (1710)  MezzaU   291. 
    6. Guerini Giovanni, I-Rovetta BG      33 La Torre Bergamo           1:27.57,4     5.43,7  (1989)  MezzaU   293. 
    7. Cason Paolo, I-Cassina Rizzardi     39 Atl. Ambrosiana            1:31.19,1     9.05,4  (1111)  MezzaU   369. 
    8. Carafa Roberto, Berikon             41 TSV Berikon                1:32.31,1    10.17,4  (1777)  MezzaU   401. 
    9. Neubauer Willi                      39 D-Weingarten               1:34.21,9    12.08,2  (1783)  MezzaU   449. 
   10. Güldenapfel Erhard, Adliswil        37 SSC Langnau                1:34.48,3    12.34,6  (1691)  MezzaU   459. 
   11. Sacco Valerio, F-Thil               38 Spiridon Occidentani       1:34.54,9    12.41,2  (1488)  MezzaU   463. 
   12. Marcon Gabriel, I-Brebbia VA        37 GP Miralago                1:35.03,3    12.49,6  (1347)  MezzaU   467. 
   13. Poretti Giorgio, Comano             39 SAM Massagno               1:35.08,9    12.55,2  (1439)  MezzaU   470. 
   14. Sartori Gianfranco, Locarno         37 VIRTUS Locarno             1:35.36,1    13.22,4  (1498)  MezzaU   482. 
   15. Bonazzi Antonio, I-Stezzano (BG)    37 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:36.08,5    13.54,8  (1059)  MezzaU   498. 
   16. Perego Carlo, I-Merate              37 P.L. Cernuschese           1:36.40,4    14.26,7  (2147)  MezzaU   515. 
   17. Omboni Ezio, I-Milano               40 Pol. ACLI Giurati          1:37.52,7    15.39,0  (2098)  MezzaU   545. 
   18. Tarabelli Bruno                     41 I-Crevoladossola           1:39.05,1    16.51,4  (1667)  MezzaU   570. 
   19. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione    39 Pol. Campionese            1:39.11,7    16.58,0  (1109)  MezzaU   572. 
   20. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 RCB                        1:39.22,0    17.08,3  (1642)  MezzaU   579. 
   21. Stuhler Anton, D-Leutkirch          38 TSG Leutkirch              1:40.15,1    18.01,4  (1541)  MezzaU   600. 
   22. Bomio Renato, Minusio               41 SPL Locarnese              1:42.36,8    20.23,1  (1054)  MezzaU   645. 
   23. Moglioni Gabriele, I-Bergamo        40 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:43.28,4    21.14,7  (1379)  MezzaU   658. 
   24. Santini Giampiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno             1:44.27,1    22.13,4  (1497)  MezzaU   672. 
   25. Vonier Wil, Oberrieden              39 SSC Langnau                1:44.52,8    22.39,1  (1577)  MezzaU   681. 
   26. Corti Filippo, I-Como               36 Podistica Viola Como       1:45.40,9    23.27,2  (1148)  MezzaU   698. 
   27. Lanz Kurt H.                        39 Aesch                      1:46.23,3    24.09,6  (1876)  MezzaU   711. 
   28. Spögler Albert                      35 Staldenried                1:46.37,4    24.23,7  (1534)  MezzaU   713. 
   29. Brunhart Bruno                      40 Wädenswil                  1:47.43,2    25.29,5  (1078)  MezzaU   727. 
   30. Balzarini Giuseppe, I-Feriolo di Ba 40 G.S. Gravellona VCO        1:47.49,3    25.35,6  (2010)  MezzaU   728. 
   31. Caldara G. Battista, I-Bergamo      40 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:48.00,1    25.46,4  (1091)  MezzaU   734. 
   32. Albasini Pietro, Gorduno            38 SP Camignolo               1:49.02,2    26.48,5  (1005)  MezzaU   747. 
   33. Peronese Francesco, I               41 Atletica Como              1:49.11,0    26.57,3  (1427)  MezzaU   750. 
   34. De Marco Oscar                      30 I-Verbania                 1:49.24,1    27.10,4  (2031)  MezzaU   753. 
   35. Bottelli Sandro, I-Arona            40 GS Paruzzaro               1:50.08,2    27.54,5  (2124)  MezzaU   757. 
   36. Pometta Romano, Riazzino            41 SAG Gordola                1:52.04,3    29.50,6  (2041)  MezzaU   770. 
   37. Invernizzi Luigi, Quartino          41 SAG Gordola                1:52.04,6    29.50,9  (1296)  MezzaU   771. 
   38. Bonacorsi G. Franco, I-S. Giovanni  39 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:55.12,7    32.59,0  (1056)  MezzaU   800. 
   39. Kägi Hans U.                        41 Wädenswil                  1:55.40,3    33.26,6  (1303)  MezzaU   805. 
   40. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                 1:55.47,8    33.34,1  (1408)  MezzaU   806. 
   41. Mettler Manfred                     31 Au ZH                      1:57.20,6    35.06,9   (166)  MezzaU   821. 
   42. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola              1:57.48,8    35.35,1  (2035)  MezzaU   824. 
   43. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino            1:58.18,0    36.04,3  (1739)  MezzaU   827. 
   44. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        40 SAL Lugano                 2:01.54,2    39.40,5  (1433)  MezzaU   847. 
   45. Frei Bruno, Zürich                  40 LLC Studen                 2:02.05,0    39.51,3  (1223)  MezzaU   848. 
   46. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                  2:02.57,4    40.43,7  (1521)  MezzaU   851. 
   47. Blum Andreas                        38 Bern                       2:03.20,3    41.06,6    (34)  MezzaU   852. 
   48. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                 2:04.04,0    41.50,3  (1193)  MezzaU   856. 
   49. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona         35 R.C. Bellinzona            2:12.24,0    50.10,3  (1103)  MezzaU   868. 
   50. Rauch Gottfried, D-Löwenstein       36 TSV Willsbach              2:15.21,4    53.07,7  (1760)  MezzaU   872. 
   51. Küng Paul, Baar                     40 SLVS                       2:29.54,9  1:07.41,2  (1313)  MezzaU   876. 
   52. Ravessoud André, Yverdon-les-Bains  31 USY                        2:35.30,6  1:13.16,9  (1445)  MezzaU   877. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.