(8) Mezza-Mara Seniori I

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (8) Mezza-Mara Seniori I

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Belluschi Elio, I-Figino Serenza (C 61 Atl. Arcisate Crestani (V  1:06.27,5      -----  (1606)  MezzaU   6.   
    2. Romeri Fiorenzo                     58 I-Albosaggia (SO)          1:11.39,7     5.12,2  (1629)  MezzaU   25.  
    3. Porro Marino, I-Uggiate Trevano     60 Atletica Como              1:12.32,1     6.04,6  (1926)  MezzaU   31.  
    4. Augustin Rudi, D-Lindenberg         58 Triathlon Linden.          1:12.38,8     6.11,3  (1806)  MezzaU   32.  
    5. Marchetto Roberto, I-Cardano al Cam 56 Atl. Varese                1:13.44,9     7.17,4  (1346)  MezzaU   36.  
    6. Castelli Giorgio, I-Valmadrera      61 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru  1:14.24,1     7.56,6  (1114)  MezzaU   40.  
    7. Thöny Fritz, Davos Platz            60 Track Club Davos           1:14.32,3     8.04,8  (1549)  MezzaU   42.  
    8. Cappelletti Emilio, I-Le Prese      59 Atl. Alta Valtellina       1:14.42,8     8.15,3  (1867)  MezzaU   43.  
    9. Bertolini Andrea, I-Luvinate (VA)   57 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:15.02,6     8.35,1  (1041)  MezzaU   44.  
   10. Rimann Markus, Mühleberg            56 Asics Team                 1:15.13,4     8.45,9  (1805)  MezzaU   46.  
   11. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg             1:15.19,2     8.51,7  (1800)  MezzaU   49.  
   12. Bernabò Romano, I-Casciago          57 Runners Valbossa Azzate    1:16.11,4     9.43,9  (1038)  MezzaU   50.  
   13. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù                 54 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:16.20,4     9.52,9  (1464)  MezzaU   51.  
   14. Hofer Peter, Chur                   58 LG Neustadt                1:16.28,0    10.00,5  (1281)  MezzaU   53.  
   15. Troncarelli Roberto, I-Como         61 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:16.38,3    10.10,8  (1556)  MezzaU   55.  
   16. Hugenschmidt Jürgen, D-Radolfzell   56 LG Radolfzell              1:16.42,0    10.14,5  (1699)  MezzaU   56.  
   17. Senestrari Giancarlo, I-Rescaldina  58 G.S. Valgerola Ciapparell  1:17.01,8    10.34,3  (1984)  MezzaU   59.  
   18. Schacher Christian, Däniken         55 LG Niederamt               1:17.06,1    10.38,6  (1507)  MezzaU   61.  
   19. Bracht Bernhard, D-Passau           59 LG Passau                  1:17.42,5    11.15,0  (1639)  MezzaU   67.  
   20. Panatti Eugenio, I-Chiavenna        58 GP Vlachi Avenna Schell G  1:18.03,1    11.35,6  (1999)  MezzaU   75.  
   21. Morotti Giuseppe, I-Albano S. Aless 59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:18.23,0    11.55,5  (1388)  MezzaU   77.  
   22. Caccia Bruno                        58 Bellinzona                 1:18.45,3    12.17,8  (1090)  MezzaU   80.  
   23. Morganti Paolo                      59 I-Trobaso-Verbania         1:18.55,1    12.27,6  (1636)  MezzaU   83.  
   24. Jordan Remo, Glis                   58 SC Fletschhorn             1:19.02,7    12.35,2  (1300)  MezzaU   85.  
   25. Rigamonti Guiseppe, I-Acquaseria    59 Libero                     1:19.07,9    12.40,4  (2018)  MezzaU   86.  
   26. Bösch Toni, Davos Platz             53 Track Club Davos           1:19.23,2    12.55,7  (1071)  MezzaU   90.  
   27. Oberli Willi, Oberarth              54 Läuferteam Skinen          1:19.25,3    12.57,8  (1402)  MezzaU   92.  
   28. Pegorin Renato, I-Cuvio             59 GP Miralago                1:19.41,8    13.14,3  (1421)  MezzaU   94.  
   29. Lancini Stefano, I-Stezzano         60 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:20.08,3    13.40,8  (2055)  MezzaU   97.  
   30. Schreiber Wolfgang, D-Reutligen     56 TV Bronnweiler             1:20.11,8    13.44,3  (1518)  MezzaU   98.  
   31. Parravicini Ermes, I-Desio          59 GS Marciatori Desio        1:20.22,4    13.54,9  (1417)  MezzaU   100. 
   32. Roncato Bruno, I-Malnate Varese     60 Pegaso Malnate             1:20.24,4    13.56,9  (2064)  MezzaU   101. 
   33. Nagel Wolfgang, Verscio             61 SPL                        1:20.29,0    14.01,5  (1742)  MezzaU   102. 
   34. Teruggi Furio, I-Verbania           58 USC Marathon Verbania      1:20.33,9    14.06,4  (1635)  MezzaU   103. 
   35. Bosio Vitaliano, I-Oltrona San Mame 59 U.S.O.                     1:20.52,8    14.25,3  (2057)  MezzaU   108. 
   36. Grieco Domenico, I-Varese           59 Atl. Varese                1:21.38,0    15.10,5  (1261)  MezzaU   123. 
   37. Trussardi  Gian Maria, I-Rovetta    61 Olimpia                    1:21.40,7    15.13,2  (2005)  MezzaU   124. 
   38. Piralla Pierluigi, I-Mergozzo       56 VCO Gravellona             1:21.41,6    15.14,1  (2123)  MezzaU   125. 
   39. Rota Alberto, I-Lenna               60 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:21.48,0    15.20,5  (1476)  MezzaU   129. 
   40. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO 55 Athletic Team Lario        1:21.54,7    15.27,2  (2107)  MezzaU   133. 
   41. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore 57 SFG Morbio                 1:21.57,0    15.29,5  (1942)  MezzaU   135. 
   42. Fondrini Oreste, I-Lavena Ponte Tre 61 Luino Verbano Nuoto        1:22.07,2    15.39,7  (1215)  MezzaU   136. 
   43. Borghi Raffaello, I-Saronno         58 Tommy Sport                1:22.08,4    15.40,9  (1982)  MezzaU   137. 
   44. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano          60 Società Canottieri Milano  1:22.09,4    15.41,9  (1413)  MezzaU   138. 
   45. Salzmann Urs, Worb                  55 Sterps-Apotheke Worb       1:22.12,6    15.45,1  (1767)  MezzaU   140. 
   46. Pons Giovanni, Faido                58 US Mairengo                1:22.15,2    15.47,7  (2069)  MezzaU   143. 
   47. Violo Antonio, Corcelles NE         61 Marathoniens Neuchàtelois  1:22.16,1    15.48,6  (1569)  MezzaU   144. 
   48. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Run & Fun                  1:22.19,5    15.52,0  (1622)  MezzaU   146. 
   49. Via Di Vittorio 17/C, I-Milano      54 GS La Fenice               1:22.24,6    15.57,1  (2066)  MezzaU   148. 
   50. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 Tri Team Sopraceneri       1:22.37,7    16.10,2  (1743)  MezzaU   154. 
   51. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         56 USC Capriaschese           1:22.38,6    16.11,1  (1152)  MezzaU   155. 
   52. Caldara Marco, Caslano              59 SAM Massagno               1:22.43,0    16.15,5  (2030)  MezzaU   158. 
   53. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlingen Sport.          1:22.44,4    16.16,9  (1770)  MezzaU   160. 
   54. D'Antoni Antonino, I-Trescore B. (B 59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:22.46,3    16.18,8  (1159)  MezzaU   162. 
   55. Bergler Hans, D-Grünkraut           56 SV Vogt                    1:22.48,6    16.21,1  (1793)  MezzaU   164. 
   56. Bonacina Giorgio, I-Olginate (LC)   60 Atletica T.G. Lecco        1:22.49,6    16.22,1  (1055)  MezzaU   165. 
   57. Pagetti Eligio, I-Milano            57 RRCM                       1:23.18,7    16.51,2  (1787)  MezzaU   174. 
   58. Carmine Valerio                     56 I-Cannero Riviera          1:23.26,8    16.59,3  (1719)  MezzaU   177. 
   59. Gauthier Pascal, Cerneux-Péquignot  60 Cerneux-Péquignot          1:23.44,9    17.17,4  (1239)  MezzaU   184. 
   60. Spinelli Marco, I-Albino (BG)       60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:23.45,6    17.18,1  (1533)  MezzaU   185. 
   61. Rittler Ulrich, D-Weingarten        60 LG Welfen                  1:23.53,9    17.26,4  (1824)  MezzaU   189. 
   62. Corti Mauro                         58 I-Ello (LC)                1:24.03,7    17.36,2  (1919)  MezzaU   193. 
   63. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)  54 Tommy Sport                1:24.08,4    17.40,9  (1150)  MezzaU   196. 
   64. Castaldini Daniele                  56 I-Sondrio                  1:24.19,9    17.52,4  (1843)  MezzaU   199. 
   65. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Villa Guardia              1:24.35,5    18.08,0  (1558)  MezzaU   204. 
   66. Taufer Franco, I-S. Giovanni B. (BG 60 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:24.37,0    18.09,5  (1546)  MezzaU   205. 
   67. Peverelli Pierluigi, I-Como         52 Atletica Como              1:24.43,6    18.16,1  (1990)  MezzaU   208. 
   68. Baldocchi Aldo, I-Milano            57 Società Canottieri Milano  1:24.45,8    18.18,3  (1017)  MezzaU   211. 
   69. Rodigari Martino, I-Trepalle (SO)   61 Marathon Club Livigno      1:24.46,3    18.18,8  (1467)  MezzaU   212. 
   70. Gerber Stefan, Settingen            56 Settingen                  1:24.47,4    18.19,9  (1703)  MezzaU   213. 
   71. Pileci Michele, I-Brebbia VA        61 G.P. Miralago              1:24.48,2    18.20,7  (1626)  MezzaU   214. 
   72. Kränzle Michael, D-Maria Thann      58 SV Maria Thann             1:24.57,0    18.29,5  (1802)  MezzaU   217. 
   73. Giannini Filippo, I                 61 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea  1:24.58,9    18.31,4  (1249)  MezzaU   218. 
   74. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 LT Höfingen                1:24.59,2    18.31,7  (1287)  MezzaU   219. 
   75. Capra Francesco                     61 I-Omegna                   1:25.13,7    18.46,2  (2003)  MezzaU   224. 
   76. Di Tondo Marco, I-Ponte Chiasso (CO 60 SPL Locarnese              1:25.17,5    18.50,0  (1485)  MezzaU   225. 
   77. Studer Daniel, Uster                61 LC Uster                   1:25.24,8    18.57,3  (1773)  MezzaU   229. 
   78. Dongelli Marco, Rivera              55 SP Camignolo               1:25.25,4    18.57,9  (1887)  MezzaU   230. 
   79. Rovaletti Luciano, I-Pieve Vergonte 54 Gravellona VCO             1:25.27,9    19.00,4  (2139)  MezzaU   231. 
   80. Ielmoni Giorgio, I-Cannobio (VB)    57 Pod. Cannobio              1:25.39,4    19.11,9  (1727)  MezzaU   233. 
   81. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                 1:25.46,8    19.19,3  (1470)  MezzaU   236. 
   82. Meier Erich, D                      52 TUS Badenweiler            1:25.58,6    19.31,1  (1362)  MezzaU   240. 
   83. Zurmühle Roberto                    61 Bellinzona                 1:26.10,9    19.43,4  (1958)  MezzaU   245. 
   84. Ravelli Felice, I-Casciago          53 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:26.14,3    19.46,8  (1444)  MezzaU   246. 
   85. Selce Antonio                       58 I-Luino                    1:26.15,1    19.47,6  (2108)  MezzaU   247. 
   86. Noris Roberto, I-Bergamo            52 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:26.21,6    19.54,1  (2129)  MezzaU   249. 
   87. Fadino Walter, I-Verbania           55 GS Gravellona              1:26.38,7    20.11,2  (1688)  MezzaU   255. 
   88. Bergonzi Riccardo, I-Milano         55 Club del Mesdì             1:26.39,1    20.11,6  (1037)  MezzaU   256. 
   89. Genardini Fiorenzo, Tenero          57 Tenero Band                1:26.41,5    20.14,0  (1243)  MezzaU   258. 
   90. Trabucchi Maurizio, I-Bisuschio (VA 59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:26.43,9    20.16,4  (1554)  MezzaU   259. 
   91. Tessarolo Andrea, I-Gemonio         60 Mercallo                   1:26.48,3    20.20,8  (2127)  MezzaU   261. 
   92. Caressa Carlo, I-Settimo Milanese ( 56 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea  1:26.51,5    20.24,0  (1104)  MezzaU   264. 
   93. Renzetti Arturo, I-Bannio Anzino    59 GS Genzianella             1:26.53,2    20.25,7  (1965)  MezzaU   266. 
   94. Sartori Vito, I-Morosolo (VA)       52 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:27.21,4    20.53,9  (1499)  MezzaU   277. 
   95. Bühler Röbi                         58 Thal                       1:27.22,4    20.54,9  (1082)  MezzaU   278. 
   96. Walter Paul, Silenen                53 LATV Erstfeld              1:27.26,7    20.59,2  (1578)  MezzaU   281. 
   97. Rapp Horst, D-Grünkraut             56 LG Welfen                  1:27.35,8    21.08,3  (1822)  MezzaU   283. 
   98. Consoli Vincenzo, I-Milano          61 Road Runners Club Milano   1:27.37,0    21.09,5  (1657)  MezzaU   284. 
   99. Caravaggi Tiziano, I-Intra Verbania 59 Verbania Runners           1:27.43,4    21.15,9  (1662)  MezzaU   286. 
  100. Cattaneo Severino, I-Lallio (BG)    59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:27.49,5    21.22,0  (1115)  MezzaU   288. 
  101. Fagiani Egidio, I-Sorisole (BG)     57 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:27.57,9    21.30,4  (1199)  MezzaU   294. 
  102. Polesana Franco                     57 Niederwangen BE            1:27.59,3    21.31,8  (1734)  MezzaU   296. 
  103. Schneider Uli, D-Nehren             55 TV Bronnweiler             1:27.59,8    21.32,3  (1515)  MezzaU   297. 
  104. Boni Bortolo, I-S. Giovanni B. (BG) 55 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:28.01,7    21.34,2  (1061)  MezzaU   298. 
  105. Paninformi Giovanni, I-S. Giovanni  55 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:28.02,3    21.34,8  (1414)  MezzaU   299. 
  106. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù         56 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:28.04,0    21.36,5  (1134)  MezzaU   301. 
  107. Manara Luigi, I-Cantù               55 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:28.04,7    21.37,2  (1340)  MezzaU   302. 
  108. Merlin Giovanni, I-Sumirago VA      61 Atl. Casorate              1:28.13,5    21.46,0  (2143)  MezzaU   307. 
  109. Gianola Claudio                     53 I-Premana (LE)             1:28.14,9    21.47,4  (2015)  MezzaU   308. 
  110. Ferrari Gianfranco, I-Cuveglio VA   54 CB S. Andrea               1:28.15,4    21.47,9  (2140)  MezzaU   309. 
  111. Jucker Thomas, Birmensdorf ZH       59 LLC Altstetten             1:28.17,4    21.49,9  (1757)  MezzaU   311. 
  112. Sala Bruno, I-Villa di Serio (BG)   61 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:28.24,9    21.57,4  (1490)  MezzaU   313. 
  113. Nutt Maximilian                     60 Chur                       1:28.28,8    22.01,3  (1401)  MezzaU   314. 
  114. Stiffler Christian, Davos Platz     57 Track Club Davos           1:28.39,5    22.12,0  (1538)  MezzaU   315. 
  115. Ackermann Kurt, Mels                60 TV Mels                    1:29.06,2    22.38,7  (1745)  MezzaU   323. 
  116. Giugni Marco, Locarno               52 VIRTUS Locarno             1:29.17,5    22.50,0  (1254)  MezzaU   327. 
  117. Rigoli Ezio, I-Domodossola          57 Sci Club Carabinieri       1:29.22,3    22.54,8  (2046)  MezzaU   329. 
  118. Borino Domenico, I-Piedimulera      54 Domodossola                1:29.24,0    22.56,5  (2043)  MezzaU   330. 
  119. Minonzio Mauro, I-Morbegno          60 C.S.I. Morbegno            1:29.50,2    23.22,7  (1376)  MezzaU   335. 
  120. Büchel Jakob, FL-Ruggell            55 VC Ruggel                  1:29.53,2    23.25,7  (1080)  MezzaU   337. 
  121. Ferrando Guglielmo                  53 I-Verbania Intra           1:30.06,5    23.39,0  (1205)  MezzaU   343. 
  122. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese           1:30.07,4    23.39,9  (1484)  MezzaU   344. 
  123. Froesch Reto, Ascona                53 SPL                        1:30.07,9    23.40,4  (2125)  MezzaU   345. 
  124. Franchini Maurizio                  58 I-Legnano MI               1:30.13,6    23.46,1  (1981)  MezzaU   347. 
  125. Cornali Aldo, I-Bergamo             60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:30.40,0    24.12,5  (1144)  MezzaU   354. 
  126. Ratti Antonio, I-Premana            59 AS Premana                 1:30.44,0    24.16,5  (2013)  MezzaU   355. 
  127. Dini Marco, I-Malnate               54 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:30.45,3    24.17,8  (1184)  MezzaU   356. 
  128. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:30.47,8    24.20,3  (1382)  MezzaU   358. 
  129. Buschin Fabio                       57 I-Angera                   1:31.08,2    24.40,7  (2133)  MezzaU   361. 
  130. Rickenbacher Beat, Oberarth         58 LT Steinen                 1:31.09,1    24.41,6  (1453)  MezzaU   362. 
  131. Zerbini Danilo, I-Albano S. Alessan 57 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:31.13,3    24.45,8  (2076)  MezzaU   366. 
  132. Croci Carlo, I-Malnate              54 Pegaso                     1:31.26,1    24.58,6  (2083)  MezzaU   373. 
  133. Bunkofer Mauro                      61 Sorengo                    1:31.36,4    25.08,9  (1084)  MezzaU   375. 
  134. Geis Sigi, Wiesen GR                57 Track Club Davos           1:31.37,7    25.10,2  (1241)  MezzaU   376. 
  135. Iapicca Mario Luigi, I-Bergamo      60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:31.40,8    25.13,3  (1291)  MezzaU   379. 
  136. Zini Massimo, I                     61 Società Canottieri Milano  1:31.41,4    25.13,9  (1598)  MezzaU   380. 
  137. Pfeiffer Stefan, D-Bad Wurzach      52 LJG - Unterschwarzach      1:31.46,9    25.19,4  (1797)  MezzaU   382. 
  138. Minoletti Angelo, I-Cannobio VB     57 Podistica Cannobio         1:31.51,6    25.24,1  (1724)  MezzaU   384. 
  139. Valli Walter, I-Bizzarrone/CO       57 Road Runners Club Milano   1:31.52,4    25.24,9  (1658)  MezzaU   385. 
  140. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                    1:32.10,8    25.43,3  (2099)  MezzaU   390. 
  141. Laganella Antonio, I-Garlate / LC   56 Atl. Amatori Lecco         1:32.12,8    25.45,3  (1933)  MezzaU   391. 
  142. Magni Adelio                        61 I-Monvalle                 1:32.15,4    25.47,9  (2126)  MezzaU   392. 
  143. Brugo Fiorenzo, I-Novara            56 Amatori Master Novara      1:32.18,0    25.50,5  (2103)  MezzaU   394. 
  144. Castagna Sergio, I-Varese           57 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:32.28,8    26.01,3  (1113)  MezzaU   399. 
  145. Rodigari Lorenzo, I-Trepalle        60 Marathon Club Livigno      1:32.29,6    26.02,1  (1466)  MezzaU   400. 
  146. Vertoccio Paolo, I-Malgrate (LC)    56 ATL Amatori Lecco          1:32.35,2    26.07,7  (1934)  MezzaU   403. 
  147. Volpe Pietro, I-Besozzo             53 GP Miralago                1:32.39,7    26.12,2  (1573)  MezzaU   404. 
  148. Romano Antonio                      58 Breganzona                 1:32.41,5    26.14,0  (1473)  MezzaU   406. 
  149. Rusconi Elio                        52 Sementina                  1:32.42,3    26.14,8  (1630)  MezzaU   407. 
  150. Fontana Alfio                       58 Montagnola                 1:32.48,7    26.21,2  (1950)  MezzaU   410. 
  151. Letsche Alexander, D-Tettnang       59 Skiclub Tettnang           1:33.00,3    26.32,8  (1882)  MezzaU   415. 
  152. Villa Marcello, I-Sesto San Giovann 56 Villa Guardia              1:33.00,7    26.33,2  (1568)  MezzaU   416. 
  153. Schneider Tommy                     61 Basel                      1:33.02,3    26.34,8  (1514)  MezzaU   418. 
  154. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                  1:33.06,9    26.39,4  (2102)  MezzaU   420. 
  155. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno            55 USC Capriaschese           1:33.08,9    26.41,4  (1097)  MezzaU   422. 
  156. Joos Otto, D-Wangen am Allgaü       55 MTG Wangen im Allgaü       1:33.12,7    26.45,2  (1799)  MezzaU   425. 
  157. Santini Fernando, Tenero            53 SAG Gordola                1:33.20,8    26.53,3  (1496)  MezzaU   426. 
  158. Castagnetti Danilo, I-Cossato (Biel 57 Stronese Splendor Co       1:33.31,4    27.03,9  (2134)  MezzaU   428. 
  159. Renz Dieter, D-Reutligen            55 TV Bronnweiler             1:33.35,8    27.08,3  (1451)  MezzaU   431. 
  160. Frendino Pietro, I-Cuveglio VA      60 CB Sant'Andrea             1:33.38,3    27.10,8  (1225)  MezzaU   432. 
  161. Borla Marco, Camignolo              54 SP Camignolo               1:34.08,1    27.40,6  (1066)  MezzaU   441. 
  162. Delcò Mario                         56 Breganzona                 1:34.08,6    27.41,1  (2075)  MezzaU   442. 
  163. Chiffelle Patrick, Bidogno          57 USC Capriaschese           1:34.19,7    27.52,2  (1119)  MezzaU   448. 
  164. Candolfi Nelson, Gordola            59 SPL Locarnese              1:34.24,3    27.56,8  (1096)  MezzaU   450. 
  165. Rehm Martin, D-Blitzenreute         60 LG Welfen                  1:34.35,0    28.07,5  (1803)  MezzaU   453. 
  166. Benazzo Roberto, I-Cosio Valtellino 60 CSI Morbegno               1:34.48,9    28.21,4  (1030)  MezzaU   460. 
  167. Pizzi Gianpaolo, I-Feriolo di Baven 60 Cover Avo                  1:34.53,6    28.26,1  (2023)  MezzaU   462. 
  168. Ridlisbacher Toni                   55 Bern                       1:35.00,4    28.32,9  (1903)  MezzaU   466. 
  169. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL Locarnese              1:35.06,5    28.39,0  (1637)  MezzaU   468. 
  170. Guida Gioacchino, Tenero            59 SAG Gordola                1:35.15,0    28.47,5  (1267)  MezzaU   472. 
  171. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese              1:35.19,3    28.51,8  (1495)  MezzaU   475. 
  172. Meier Robert, Widen                 53 LG Egelsee                 1:35.26,7    28.59,2  (1364)  MezzaU   479. 
  173. Zambonelli Giovanni, I-Torre Boldon 60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:35.43,4    29.15,9  (1595)  MezzaU   487. 
  174. Cortese Giuseppe, I-Como            58 SP Locarnese               1:35.46,3    29.18,8  (1146)  MezzaU   488. 
  175. Vanotti Bruno, I-Bergamo            57 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:35.48,3    29.20,8  (2081)  MezzaU   489. 
  176. Gloss Werner, D-Passau              56 LG Passau                  1:35.49,0    29.21,5  (1638)  MezzaU   490. 
  177. Chautems Alain, Cormondrèche        53 Tresmollos                 1:35.49,6    29.22,1  (1705)  MezzaU   491. 
  178. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                 1:35.50,5    29.23,0  (1357)  MezzaU   492. 
  179. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                 1:36.03,7    29.36,2  (1333)  MezzaU   496. 
  180. Passerini Salvatore, I-Morbegno     60 CSI Morbegno               1:36.20,5    29.53,0  (1418)  MezzaU   503. 
  181. Oehri Rudolf                        54 FL-Vaduz                   1:36.24,7    29.57,2  (1407)  MezzaU   505. 
  182. Rossi Paolo                         59 I-Villadossola (VB)        1:36.28,5    30.01,0  (2113)  MezzaU   506. 
  183. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                   1:36.30,1    30.02,6  (1908)  MezzaU   507. 
  184. Kreienbühl Luigi, Davos Platz       54 Track Club Davos           1:36.31,6    30.04,1  (1310)  MezzaU   508. 
  185. Cuche Oliviero, Agno                61 Atlantide Agno             1:36.35,6    30.08,1  (2085)  MezzaU   510. 
  186. Poggi Alessandro                    57 I-Malnate VA               1:36.36,9    30.09,4  (2084)  MezzaU   512. 
  187. Meier Andreas                       59 D-Inzlingen                1:36.37,9    30.10,4  (1791)  MezzaU   513. 
  188. Rodigari Roberto, I-Trepalle        59 Marathon Club Livigno      1:36.38,9    30.11,4  (1469)  MezzaU   514. 
  189. Heksch Ralph, Brissago              55 SFG Brissago               1:36.43,5    30.16,0  (1617)  MezzaU   517. 
  190. Nodari Massimo, I-Crevoladossola    59 Domodossola                1:36.49,4    30.21,9  (2044)  MezzaU   520. 
  191. Bonfanti Sergio, I-Merate (LC)      61 Merate                     1:36.53,1    30.25,6  (1939)  MezzaU   522. 
  192. Cagnoli Giovanni                    61 I-Ornavasso                1:37.00,6    30.33,1  (2027)  MezzaU   524. 
  193. Hoffmann Marcus, Origlio            61 Atlantide Agno             1:37.02,3    30.34,8  (1283)  MezzaU   525. 
  194. Müller Bruno, Rothenburg            59 MTV Rothenburg             1:37.05,6    30.38,1  (1392)  MezzaU   526. 
  195. De Nova Claudio                     55 I-Seregno MI               1:37.07,7    30.40,2  (1974)  MezzaU   527. 
  196. Amigazzi Gianluigi                  52 I-Mergozzo                 1:37.08,3    30.40,8  (2051)  MezzaU   528. 
  197. Robbiolo Aureliano, I-Pettinengo    59 G.A.C. Pettinengo          1:37.14,4    30.46,9  (1462)  MezzaU   531. 
  198. Ciana Carlo, I-Arizzano             57 Verbania Runners           1:37.23,4    30.55,9  (1122)  MezzaU   534. 
  199. Mella Luca, Tenero                  61 SAG Gordola                1:37.25,4    30.57,9  (1736)  MezzaU   535. 
  200. Zepf Joachim, D-Burladingen         58 VFL Pfullingen             1:37.41,3    31.13,8  (1634)  MezzaU   537. 
  201. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                    1:37.48,4    31.20,9  (1899)  MezzaU   541. 
  202. Lo Piccolo Vittorio, Faido          58 Unione posritva Mairengo   1:37.49,0    31.21,5  (2077)  MezzaU   542. 
  203. Confortola Savio, I-Trepalle        57 Marathon Club Livigno      1:37.50,0    31.22,5  (1139)  MezzaU   543. 
  204. Foletti Marco, Lugano               53 Athletik Club 90           1:37.53,3    31.25,8  (1214)  MezzaU   546. 
  205. Pansera Fabio, I-Bergamo            59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:37.57,8    31.30,3  (1416)  MezzaU   548. 
  206. Baracchetti Antonio, I-Bergamo      54 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:37.58,4    31.30,9  (1018)  MezzaU   549. 
  207. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            54 Vis Nova                   1:38.02,4    31.34,9  (2000)  MezzaU   550. 
  208. Citrini Massimo                     59 I-Crevoladossola (VB)      1:38.03,7    31.36,2  (1125)  MezzaU   551. 
  209. Fröhlich Gottfried, D-Tettnang      53 BG Dessau                  1:38.04,7    31.37,2  (1881)  MezzaU   552. 
  210. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Atletica Como              1:38.23,9    31.56,4  (1596)  MezzaU   555. 
  211. Sauda Ferdinando, I-Pettinengo      59 G.A.C. Pettinengo          1:38.32,2    32.04,7  (1500)  MezzaU   557. 
  212. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio         1:38.35,6    32.08,1  (1434)  MezzaU   558. 
  213. Todeschini Flavio, I-Bergamo        60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:38.40,7    32.13,2  (1550)  MezzaU   559. 
  214. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo          52 Runners Club Vacallo       1:38.54,2    32.26,7  (1221)  MezzaU   561. 
  215. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino           1:38.55,9    32.28,4  (2047)  MezzaU   562. 
  216. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca            58 SPL Locarnese              1:38.57,9    32.30,4  (1405)  MezzaU   564. 
  217. Fonti Danilo                        55 Lugano                     1:39.01,3    32.33,8  (1217)  MezzaU   567. 
  218. Nessi Ferruccio, Locarno            53 SPL Locarnese              1:39.02,2    32.34,7  (1778)  MezzaU   568. 
  219. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona          52 RCB Bellinzona             1:39.03,3    32.35,8  (1670)  MezzaU   569. 
  220. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                       1:39.07,8    32.40,3  (1428)  MezzaU   571. 
  221. Canova Roberto, Vacallo             56 SAV Vacallo                1:39.21,4    32.53,9  (1098)  MezzaU   578. 
  222. Rezzoli Luciano                     53 Contra                     1:39.23,0    32.55,5  (1446)  MezzaU   580. 
  223. Briguglio Claudio, I-Bergamo        54 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:39.28,0    33.00,5  (1073)  MezzaU   581. 
  224. Zanoli Werner                       56 Wangs                      1:39.39,6    33.12,1  (1945)  MezzaU   584. 
  225. Molinari Giuliano, I-Brebbia (VA)   61 GP Miralago                1:39.51,8    33.24,3  (1381)  MezzaU   589. 
  226. Baldo Roberto                       56 I-Pallanza                 1:39.55,1    33.27,6  (1016)  MezzaU   591. 
  227. Di Salvo Mario                      52 I-Cannobio (VB)            1:40.09,4    33.41,9  (1718)  MezzaU   597. 
  228. Caflisch Felix                      55 Trin Mulin                 1:40.13,4    33.45,9  (1915)  MezzaU   599. 
  229. Bortolotti Giorgio, Biogno-Beride   58 SAP Purasca                1:40.31,2    34.03,7  (1067)  MezzaU   606. 
  230. Christe Marc, Mairengo              56 US Mairengo                1:40.32,0    34.04,5  (1120)  MezzaU   607. 
  231. Frehner Walter                      54 Zürich                     1:40.33,8    34.06,3  (1222)  MezzaU   608. 
  232. Ruggiero Ermete, I-Sala Al Barro (L 56 Atletica Amatori Lecco     1:40.57,2    34.29,7  (1483)  MezzaU   615. 
  233. Kranz Gert                          57 FL-Nendeln                 1:40.58,8    34.31,3  (1309)  MezzaU   617. 
  234. Belconte Silvano, I-Gravellona Toce 54 Gravellona Toce            1:41.09,7    34.42,2  (2033)  MezzaU   621. 
  235. Giacomelli Paolo Massimo, I         59 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea  1:41.15,8    34.48,3  (1247)  MezzaU   623. 
  236. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese         55 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:41.19,8    34.52,3  (1218)  MezzaU   624. 
  237. Guidotti Pier Giorgio, Sementina    52 GS Molinera                1:41.32,9    35.05,4  (1268)  MezzaU   628. 
  238. Studer Karl                         55 D-Bonn                     1:42.03,6    35.36,1  (2130)  MezzaU   637. 
  239. Nobile Fabrizio                     56 Locarno                    1:42.32,1    36.04,6  (1733)  MezzaU   643. 
  240. Hostettler Walter, Davos Dorf       55 Track Club Davos           1:42.40,6    36.13,1  (1927)  MezzaU   646. 
  241. Schaugg Rolf, D-Wasserburg          60 MV Kressbronn              1:42.42,3    36.14,8  (1811)  MezzaU   647. 
  242. Baumgartner Willy, Rifferswil       54 GP Baumgartner             1:42.45,5    36.18,0  (1702)  MezzaU   649. 
  243. Gianoli Quirino                     52 Campascio                  1:43.02,6    36.35,1  (2145)  MezzaU   651. 
  244. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca            1:43.27,2    36.59,7  (1519)  MezzaU   657. 
  245. Luraschi Elio, Neggio               55 Neggio                     1:43.45,1    37.17,6  (1681)  MezzaU   661. 
  246. Moebius Marco                       61 Gordola                    1:43.47,4    37.19,9  (1378)  MezzaU   662. 
  247. Vabre Guy                           53 F-Paris                    1:43.58,0    37.30,5  (1560)  MezzaU   664. 
  248. Masotti Giorgio, I-Arbedo           56 Runner's Club Bellinzona   1:44.08,5    37.41,0  (1621)  MezzaU   667. 
  249. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona           57 Runner's Club Bellinzona   1:44.26,4    37.58,9  (1328)  MezzaU   671. 
  250. Majori Abdrea                       58 I-Bormio                   1:44.29,3    38.01,8  (1620)  MezzaU   673. 
  251. Singh Dalvender, Locarno            54 SPL Locarnese              1:44.29,8    38.02,3  (1717)  MezzaU   674. 
  252. Platini Carlo, I-Castelletto Ticino 55 Castellette SE             1:44.35,8    38.08,3  (2150)  MezzaU   676. 
  253. Fasnacht Stefan, Gretzenbach        57 LSG Niederamt              1:44.37,1    38.09,6  (1673)  MezzaU   677. 
  254. Monastra Elvezio                    52 I-Comignago                1:44.38,0    38.10,5  (2151)  MezzaU   678. 
  255. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                    1:44.41,4    38.13,9  (1006)  MezzaU   679. 
  256. Bonomi Dario, I-Pozzuolo Martesana  55 Club del Mesdì             1:45.06,3    38.38,8  (1923)  MezzaU   683. 
  257. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 G.S.Tommy Sport            1:45.09,0    38.41,5  (1995)  MezzaU   685. 
  258. Merazzi Gianni                      53 I-Montano Lucino Co        1:45.26,8    38.59,3  (1994)  MezzaU   689. 
  259. Fattorini Luca                      59 Castel S. Pietro           1:45.28,6    39.01,1  (1677)  MezzaU   691. 
  260. Bellotti Walter, I-Ornavasso (VB)   61 GS Gravellona VCO          1:45.35,7    39.08,2  (1955)  MezzaU   694. 
  261. Goedl Rudolf                        56 FL-Vaduz                   1:45.37,4    39.09,9  (1764)  MezzaU   697. 
  262. Rindlisbacher Urs                   57 Worb                       1:45.45,5    39.18,0  (1901)  MezzaU   699. 
  263. Agustoni Rodolfo, Minusio           57 SPL Locarnese              1:45.56,2    39.28,7  (1004)  MezzaU   701. 
  264. Wick Gregor                         57 St. Gallen                 1:46.11,0    39.43,5  (1585)  MezzaU   706. 
  265. Remondi Roberto Maria, I            60 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea  1:46.41,4    40.13,9  (1449)  MezzaU   715. 
  266. Andres Mario, I-Milano              60 Mezdi MI                   1:47.09,5    40.42,0  (1972)  MezzaU   719. 
  267. Patriarca Ettore, I-Mosso           59 LLOYD Adriatico Gaglianic  1:47.22,4    40.54,9  (1420)  MezzaU   721. 
  268. Mornaghini Bruno, Locarno           52 SPL Locarnese              1:47.23,4    40.55,9  (1387)  MezzaU   722. 
  269. Fumagalli Adriano, I-Villadossola   59 Genzianella                1:47.27,8    41.00,3  (2136)  MezzaU   724. 
  270. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach BL                 1:47.33,1    41.05,6  (1265)  MezzaU   725. 
  271. Gusella Tiziano, I                  60 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea  1:47.56,4    41.28,9  (1271)  MezzaU   733. 
  272. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                  1:48.22,0    41.54,5  (2025)  MezzaU   738. 
  273. Greggio Sergio, I-Verbania          53 Verbania Runners           1:49.12,4    42.44,9  (1648)  MezzaU   751. 
  274. Grimm Otto                          52 Bülach                     1:49.20,2    42.52,7  (1262)  MezzaU   752. 
  275. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale             1:49.40,4    43.12,9  (2026)  MezzaU   754. 
  276. Faccio Antonio                      52 Minusio                    1:50.36,2    44.08,7  (1838)  MezzaU   762. 
  277. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                   1:51.41,4    45.13,9  (1186)  MezzaU   768. 
  278. Kunze Axel                          57 D-Heidelberg               1:51.58,6    45.31,1  (1679)  MezzaU   769. 
  279. Häusler Dr. Jürgen                  55 Locarno                    1:52.17,5    45.50,0  (1830)  MezzaU   773. 
  280. Dürr Karl Anton                     58 D-Bad Saalgau              1:52.32,6    46.05,1  (1874)  MezzaU   776. 
  281. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 S.A.P.                     1:52.36,4    46.08,9  (1317)  MezzaU   777. 
  282. Odermatt Urs                        60 Luzern                     1:52.58,1    46.30,6  (1406)  MezzaU   778. 
  283. Beschta Reinhard                    55 D-Holzheim                 1:53.37,5    47.10,0  (1043)  MezzaU   783. 
  284. De Tomasi Andrea, I-Milano          60 Club del Mesdì Milan       1:53.38,8    47.11,3  (1169)  MezzaU   784. 
  285. Christian Bernd, D-Bermatingen      58 Roadrunners Markdorf       1:53.42,5    47.15,0  (2048)  MezzaU   786. 
  286. Novelli Gennaro, I-Cantù (CO)       53 A.S. Canturina San Marco   1:54.39,0    48.11,5  (1399)  MezzaU   793. 
  287. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                    1:54.49,3    48.21,8  (1002)  MezzaU   795. 
  288. Luini Flavio, I-Cannobio (VB)       52 Pod. Cannobio              1:55.15,5    48.48,0  (1334)  MezzaU   801. 
  289. Cornetta Roberto                    60 I-Milano                   1:55.39,3    49.11,8  (1682)  MezzaU   804. 
  290. Conti Franco, I-Varese              55 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:56.06,9    49.39,4  (1141)  MezzaU   809. 
  291. Jabs Klaus                          56 D-Amtzell                  1:56.08,7    49.41,2  (1298)  MezzaU   810. 
  292. Simmen Urs                          56 Cademario                  1:56.34,8    50.07,3  (1643)  MezzaU   814. 
  293. Selvetti Gabriele, I                52 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea  1:56.39,7    50.12,2  (1523)  MezzaU   815. 
  294. Savazzi Leonardo, I-Cannobio        58 Podistica Cannobio         1:56.48,9    50.21,4  (2093)  MezzaU   816. 
  295. Meier Gian Roberto                  61 Ponte Capriasca            1:57.02,8    50.35,3  (1363)  MezzaU   819. 
  296. Janniello Elpidio, Bellinzona       52 VIRTUS Locarno             1:58.45,1    52.17,6  (1299)  MezzaU   830. 
  297. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca            1:59.02,5    52.35,0  (1579)  MezzaU   831. 
  298. Storni Bruno, Gordola               54 SAG Gordola                1:59.11,1    52.43,6  (1904)  MezzaU   832. 
  299. Podestà Alluvion Dario, I-Leggiuno  52 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:59.56,6    53.29,1  (1435)  MezzaU   836. 
  300. Urwyler Philippe, Reverolle         55 Pied du Jura               2:00.26,3    53.58,8  (1880)  MezzaU   837. 
  301. Vermeulen Hans                      60 Unterägeri                 2:00.35,1    54.07,6  (1566)  MezzaU   838. 
  302. Vignola Mario, Giubiasco            58 Quadrifoglio               2:01.05,4    54.37,9  (1674)  MezzaU   840. 
  303. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 TV Eisenharz               2:01.10,8    54.43,3  (1312)  MezzaU   841. 
  304. Clavadetscher Hannes, FL-Schellenbe 57 VC Ruggell                 2:01.14,0    54.46,5  (1128)  MezzaU   842. 
  305. Rubertà Gianni, I-Verbania Trobaso  58 Verbania Runners           2:01.27,4    54.59,9  (1651)  MezzaU   843. 
  306. Magri Alberto, I-Bergamo            58 Amatori Lazzaretto BG      2:01.40,3    55.12,8  (2080)  MezzaU   845. 
  307. Miele Sandro, I-Ranco               58 GP Miralago                2:01.51,9    55.24,4  (1371)  MezzaU   846. 
  308. Hesse Hans                          59 D-Augsburg                 2:06.36,1  1:00.08,6  (1280)  MezzaU   860. 
  309. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                 2:06.36,9  1:00.09,4  (1279)  MezzaU   861. 
  310. Thomas Niklaus                      61 Dättwil                    2:07.11,9  1:00.44,4  (1548)  MezzaU   862. 
  311. Fischer Urs                         59 Gordola                    2:07.51,1  1:01.23,6  (1683)  MezzaU   864. 
  312. Rodelli Daniele                     55 Lamone-Cadempino           2:09.08,2  1:02.40,7  (1842)  MezzaU   866. 
  313. Valli Giuseppe                      54 Morbio Inferiore           2:12.28,2  1:06.00,7  (1747)  MezzaU   870. 
  314. Donadini Renzo, Camorino            53 RCB                        2:12.29,1  1:06.01,6  (1808)  MezzaU   871. 
  315. Calzascia Ferdinando, Brissago      52 Sgf Brissago               2:16.07,6  1:09.40,1  (1700)  MezzaU   873. 
  316. Lanz Josef, D-Kressbronn            58 TV Kressbronn              2:25.16,1  1:18.48,6  (1817)  MezzaU   874. 
  317. Rizzi Luciano, Minusio              53 SPL Locarnese              2:28.31,2  1:22.03,7  (1461)  MezzaU   875. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.