(7) Mezza-Mara Uomini

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (7) Mezza-Mara Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gadissa Alemayehi, Basel            79 LC Basel                   1:05.56,3      -----  (1232)  MezzaU   1.   
    2. Nasef Ahmed, I-Concorezzo           75 Forte Liberi               1:06.06,4     0.10,1  (2062)  MezzaU   2.   
    3. Zanovello Mirko, I-Bisuschio        74 Atl. Valle Bremabana       1:06.07,9     0.11,6  (2040)  MezzaU   3.   
    4. Mohana-Haisi Umbe, I-Domodossola VB 74 Cover                      1:06.10,7     0.14,4  (1949)  MezzaU   4.   
    5. Liuzzo Antonino, I-Anzola d'Ossola  79 Cover Sportiva Avo         1:06.19,1     0.22,8  (2024)  MezzaU   5.   
    6. Merli Lorenzo, I-Carate Brianza     69 G.S. Daini                 1:07.44,5     1.48,2  (1966)  MezzaU   7.   
    7. Caretti Claudio, I-Ghiffa Carpiano  71 AVO Cover                  1:08.07,0     2.10,7  (1728)  MezzaU   8.   
    8. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano            69 ADM Melavi Ponte V.        1:09.15,3     3.19,0  (2074)  MezzaU   9.   
    9. Zamberletti Gianluigi, I-Varese     63 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:09.28,1     3.31,8  (1594)  MezzaU   10.  
   10. Gruetter Patrick, Thun              75 All Blacks                 1:09.29,4     3.33,1  (1782)  MezzaU   11.  
   11. Traina Lino, I-Milano               62 Cover Verbania             1:09.53,2     3.56,9  (2067)  MezzaU   12.  
   12. Deller Peter, Zürich                71 LC Meilen                  1:09.54,5     3.58,2  (1179)  MezzaU   13.  
   13. Cilento Pietro, I-Ello (LC)         71 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru  1:09.55,8     3.59,5  (1123)  MezzaU   14.  
   14. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 VIRTUS (Tri Team Ticino)   1:10.03,7     4.07,4  (1295)  MezzaU   15.  
   15. Demiliani Stefano, I-Quarona (VC)   75 Cover Sportiva AVO         1:10.22,7     4.26,4  (1937)  MezzaU   16.  
   16. Spielmann Stefan, Aeschi b. Spiez   66 ALL Blacks Thun            1:10.28,1     4.31,8  (1780)  MezzaU   17.  
   17. Wyss Manuel, Horgen                 75 TG Hütten                  1:10.29,8     4.33,5  (1977)  MezzaU   18.  
   18. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru  1:10.42,9     4.46,6  (1369)  MezzaU   19.  
   19. Mognetti Emilio, I-Sovere           77 GP Legnami Pellegrinelli   1:10.44,9     4.48,6  (2115)  MezzaU   20.  
   20. Turati Silvano, San Pietro          72 SFG Stabio                 1:10.58,1     5.01,8  (1557)  MezzaU   21.  
   21. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 LC Rappi Jona              1:11.27,2     5.30,9  (1975)  MezzaU   22.  
   22. Böhler Andreas, Muttenz             73 TV Muttenz                 1:11.28,2     5.31,9  (1052)  MezzaU   23.  
   23. Bonazzi Luca, I-Domodossola (VB)    73 AS Caddese                 1:11.32,4     5.36,1  (2020)  MezzaU   24.  
   24. Foglia Luca, Ascona                 62 VIRTUS Locarno             1:11.40,8     5.44,5  (1211)  MezzaU   26.  
   25. Palleria Giuseppe, I-Eupilio (CO)   64 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:11.42,1     5.45,8  (1411)  MezzaU   27.  
   26. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             77 USC Capriaschese           1:12.25,7     6.29,4  (1253)  MezzaU   28.  
   27. Birra Doriano, Stabio               64 Vigor Ligornetto           1:12.28,3     6.32,0  (1983)  MezzaU   30.  
   28. Mella Giordano, I-Barona            64 Fiacca de Debolezza        1:12.52,2     6.55,9  (2097)  MezzaU   33.  
   29. Kehl Stefan, Widnau                 73 KTV Oberried               1:13.13,0     7.16,7  (1829)  MezzaU   34.  
   30. Giudes Federico, I-Tirano           68 ADM Melavì                 1:13.25,8     7.29,5  (1252)  MezzaU   35.  
   31. Del Maffeo Gianluca, I-Tirano (SO)  70 G.S. CSI Tirano            1:14.07,0     8.10,7  (1176)  MezzaU   37.  
   32. Moleri Rossano, I-Argisate VA       72 Pol.Nuova Aurora           1:14.21,9     8.25,6  (2036)  MezzaU   39.  
   33. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate        63 Atletica Arcisate          1:14.27,6     8.31,3  (1570)  MezzaU   41.  
   34. Corti Carlo, I-Barzanò (LC)         64 ALS Cremella - Longoni Sp  1:15.04,3     9.08,0  (1147)  MezzaU   45.  
   35. Loser Roger, Uster                  73 LC Uster                   1:15.14,8     9.18,5  (1722)  MezzaU   47.  
   36. Dante Roberto, I-Milano             68 LC Montestella             1:15.15,7     9.19,4  (2068)  MezzaU   48.  
   37. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                 1:16.26,3    10.30,0  (1971)  MezzaU   52.  
   38. Faeh Marco, Kaltbrunn               73 LG Benken                  1:16.31,8    10.35,5  (1862)  MezzaU   54.  
   39. Fleiner Michael, D-Radolfzell       67 TV Gailingen               1:16.42,5    10.46,2  (1698)  MezzaU   57.  
   40. Trisotto Ivano, I-Nese              68 Gruppo Pom. Valchiavenna   1:16.53,3    10.57,0  (1978)  MezzaU   58.  
   41. Padulazzi Gabriele, I-Cannobio VB   67 Pod. Cannobio              1:17.03,7    11.07,4  (1723)  MezzaU   60.  
   42. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport             1:17.14,4    11.18,1  (1342)  MezzaU   62.  
   43. Buetler Leo-Bernhard                70 Winterthur                 1:17.16,4    11.20,1  (1081)  MezzaU   63.  
   44. Henggeler Daniel                    72 Ebikon                     1:17.28,8    11.32,5  (1275)  MezzaU   64.  
   45. Loser Roman, Uznach                 76 LG Benken                  1:17.31,5    11.35,2  (1865)  MezzaU   65.  
   46. Sutter André                        69 Bonaduz                    1:17.46,7    11.50,4  (1542)  MezzaU   68.  
   47. Nespoli Daniele, I-Borgomanero      65 Borgomanero                1:17.48,1    11.51,8  (1976)  MezzaU   69.  
   48. Bonelli Gianni, I-Lurate Caccivio ( 64 Athl. Team Lario           1:17.49,2    11.52,9  (2148)  MezzaU   70.  
   49. Gobbi Giovan Battista, I-Busto Arsi 67 ARC Busto Arsizio          1:17.49,8    11.53,5  (1255)  MezzaU   71.  
   50. Ryf Christoph, Rümligen             81 TV Länggasse Bern          1:17.57,5    12.01,2  (1487)  MezzaU   72.  
   51. Pozzi Andrea, I-Gerenzano (VA)      72 Pro Patria Milano          1:17.58,5    12.02,2  (1931)  MezzaU   73.  
   52. Ricchiuto Gianluigi, I-Verano Brian 65 AS Ironlario Triathlon Cl  1:18.00,6    12.04,3  (1452)  MezzaU   74.  
   53. Eicher Christian, Ricken SG         73 LG Benken                  1:18.08,9    12.12,6  (1866)  MezzaU   76.  
   54. Roncoli Luca, I-Ranzanico           64 Atl. Pozzolengo            1:18.23,7    12.27,4  (2114)  MezzaU   78.  
   55. Riva Roberto, I-Como                69 CUS Udine                  1:18.35,7    12.39,4  (1459)  MezzaU   79.  
   56. Rosa Matias                         73 I-Milano                   1:18.48,3    12.52,0  (2079)  MezzaU   81.  
   57. Browne David, Vilters               64 TV Mels                    1:18.48,7    12.52,4  (1746)  MezzaU   82.  
   58. Supersaxo Lothar                    62 Büren an der Aare          1:18.55,9    12.59,6  (1801)  MezzaU   84.  
   59. Oppe Michael                        71 D-Konstanz                 1:19.18,4    13.22,1  (1706)  MezzaU   88.  
   60. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 Podistica giov. Mercallo   1:19.20,3    13.24,0  (1561)  MezzaU   89.  
   61. Isella Roberto, I                   71 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea  1:19.24,7    13.28,4  (1297)  MezzaU   91.  
   62. Bianchi Fabrizio, I-Senna Comasco   66 A.T. Lario                 1:19.52,2    13.55,9  (2090)  MezzaU   95.  
   63. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 SP Camignolo               1:20.18,4    14.22,1  (1680)  MezzaU   99.  
   64. Pank Olaf, D-Reutligen              63 TV Bronnweiler             1:20.44,9    14.48,6  (1415)  MezzaU   105. 
   65. Messer Markus                       63 Flims Dorf                 1:20.46,1    14.49,8  (1952)  MezzaU   106. 
   66. Rappo Vincent                       72 Le Locle                   1:20.47,1    14.50,8  (1672)  MezzaU   107. 
   67. Piombardi Michele, I-Teglio (So)    67 Vetreria Fanoni Sondrio    1:20.56,1    14.59,8  (1761)  MezzaU   109. 
   68. Klauser Philipp, Ebmatingen         73 Trizo                      1:20.57,8    15.01,5  (1890)  MezzaU   110. 
   69. Corghi Alvaro, I-Ornavasso          65 Cover Sportiva A.V.O.      1:20.59,2    15.02,9  (1143)  MezzaU   111. 
   70. Giavina Guido, I-Ornavasso (VB)     63 U.S. Gravellona            1:20.59,8    15.03,5  (1250)  MezzaU   112. 
   71. Lorefice Saverio                    66 I-Milano                   1:21.03,0    15.06,7  (1786)  MezzaU   114. 
   72. Nencioni Claudio                    66 I-Pieve Vergonte           1:21.07,5    15.11,2  (2142)  MezzaU   115. 
   73. Geronimi Armando, I-Mese SO         62 GP Valchiavenna Shell      1:21.10,1    15.13,8  (1968)  MezzaU   116. 
   74. Gervasoni Claudio, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:21.15,5    15.19,2  (1244)  MezzaU   117. 
   75. Rapetti Luca, I-Milano              62 CUS Milano                 1:21.20,2    15.23,9  (1627)  MezzaU   118. 
   76. Rech Luciano, I-Biandronno VA       62 GAM Whirlpool              1:21.23,2    15.26,9  (1628)  MezzaU   119. 
   77. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 USC Capriaschese           1:21.25,4    15.29,1  (1359)  MezzaU   120. 
   78. Biavaschi Matteo, I-Bette           78 GP Valhiavenna             1:21.26,5    15.30,2  (2019)  MezzaU   121. 
   79. Ceccato Fabrizio, I-Milano          65 Monte Stella GS            1:21.27,0    15.30,7  (1962)  MezzaU   122. 
   80. Robert Claude, Peseux               65 Tresmollo                  1:21.46,5    15.50,2  (1671)  MezzaU   128. 
   81. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                     1:21.49,7    15.53,4  (1455)  MezzaU   130. 
   82. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino         64 Luino Verbano Nuoto        1:21.52,7    15.56,4  (1154)  MezzaU   131. 
   83. Ruggeri Guido                       71 I-Sondrio                  1:21.53,8    15.57,5  (1920)  MezzaU   132. 
   84. Göllinger Klaus, D-Tettnang         65 LG Bodensee                1:21.56,2    15.59,9  (1896)  MezzaU   134. 
   85. Costantino Benedetto, I-Cannobio Tr 75 Podistica Cannobio         1:22.13,3    16.17,0  (1726)  MezzaU   141. 
   86. Wiedemann Diego                     67 D-Ravensburg               1:22.23,2    16.26,9  (1784)  MezzaU   147. 
   87. Paggi Alessandro, I-Mese SO         74 GP Valchiavenna            1:22.27,8    16.31,5  (2009)  MezzaU   149. 
   88. Gadola William                      70 I-Mese                     1:22.28,4    16.32,1  (1997)  MezzaU   150. 
   89. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno            62 Valgerola                  1:22.36,7    16.40,4  (1964)  MezzaU   152. 
   90. Croci Renzo, I-Carnago              62 GS Maratoneti              1:22.37,1    16.40,8  (1156)  MezzaU   153. 
   91. Brunetti Stefano, I-Verbania        63 S. Marathon Verbania       1:22.39,7    16.43,4  (1715)  MezzaU   156. 
   92. Andriolo Tiziano                    66 I-Comerio (VA)             1:22.40,3    16.44,0  (1009)  MezzaU   157. 
   93. Soldati Luciano, Gordola            63 SAG Gordola                1:22.43,9    16.47,6  (1812)  MezzaU   159. 
   94. Mazzolini Igor                      71 I-Verbania                 1:22.45,3    16.49,0  (1358)  MezzaU   161. 
   95. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 US Mairengo                1:22.47,7    16.51,4  (1188)  MezzaU   163. 
   96. Germann Rico, Zofingen              71 Wiggerweg 17               1:22.54,6    16.58,3  (1721)  MezzaU   166. 
   97. Pazzinetti Luciano, I-Baceno        71 Domodossola                1:23.01,4    17.05,1  (2042)  MezzaU   168. 
   98. Martinoli Remo, I-Villa di Chiavenn 62 Gruppo podistico vaccaiav  1:23.04,8    17.08,5  (2011)  MezzaU   169. 
   99. Neukum Otto, D-Braeunlingen         72 LG Baar                    1:23.07,9    17.11,6  (1713)  MezzaU   170. 
  100. Ceruti Luca, I-Como                 66 Atletic Team Lario         1:23.11,9    17.15,6  (2091)  MezzaU   171. 
  101. Bonazzi Walter, I-Stezzano (BG)     63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:23.16,9    17.20,6  (1060)  MezzaU   172. 
  102. Colognese Gian Luca, I-Bisuschio (V 64 Atletica Arcisate          1:23.17,9    17.21,6  (1135)  MezzaU   173. 
  103. Lucini Fabrizio                     68 I-Sondrio                  1:23.21,9    17.25,6  (2087)  MezzaU   175. 
  104. Laffranchini Andrea                 66 Bellinzona                 1:23.30,0    17.33,7  (1316)  MezzaU   178. 
  105. Battaglia Stefano, I-Milano         63 Pro Patria Milano Triathl  1:23.32,0    17.35,7  (1932)  MezzaU   180. 
  106. Furlan Luca, Brissago               70 SFG Brissago               1:23.34,6    17.38,3  (1692)  MezzaU   182. 
  107. Mosconi Francesco, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:23.40,0    17.43,7  (1389)  MezzaU   183. 
  108. Rottoli Mirko, I-Presezzo (BG)      67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:23.46,9    17.50,6  (1478)  MezzaU   186. 
  109. Colombo Massimo, I-Valgreghentino ( 69 Atletica T.G. Lecco        1:23.51,8    17.55,5  (1137)  MezzaU   187. 
  110. Rossi Massimo                       77 I-Milano                   1:23.53,5    17.57,2  (1788)  MezzaU   188. 
  111. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Triathlon Team Ticino      1:23.56,5    18.00,2  (1707)  MezzaU   190. 
  112. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 Trizd                      1:24.03,2    18.06,9  (1893)  MezzaU   192. 
  113. Cerutti Stefano, I-Borgomanero (NO) 66 GS La Cecca Borgomanero    1:24.06,8    18.10,5  (1118)  MezzaU   195. 
  114. Vescera Marco, I-Bollate            65 GS Montestella             1:24.11,7    18.15,4  (1961)  MezzaU   198. 
  115. Burkhard Simperl                    73 Winterthur                 1:24.24,3    18.28,0  (2128)  MezzaU   200. 
  116. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                   1:24.25,3    18.29,0  (1737)  MezzaU   201. 
  117. Boscarino Girolamo, I-Verbania-Trob 62 Verbania Runners           1:24.39,6    18.43,3  (1069)  MezzaU   206. 
  118. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo          71 GS La Cecca Borgomanero    1:24.41,7    18.45,4  (1163)  MezzaU   207. 
  119. Martinelli Silvano, I-Cambiasca     66 S. Marathon Verbania       1:24.44,0    18.47,7  (1716)  MezzaU   209. 
  120. Halter Markus, Balgach              67 Mila-Rheintal              1:24.45,3    18.49,0  (1832)  MezzaU   210. 
  121. Sommerau Urs                        62 Summaprada                 1:25.04,4    19.08,1  (2146)  MezzaU   220. 
  122. Quadri Ermanno, I-Luino VA          65 Triathlon Sardegna         1:25.06,0    19.09,7  (1957)  MezzaU   221. 
  123. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio CO  69 Atletica Como              1:25.06,4    19.10,1  (1429)  MezzaU   222. 
  124. Triulzi Marco, I-San Cassiano       66 GP Valchiavenna            1:25.07,1    19.10,8  (2001)  MezzaU   223. 
  125. Buholzer Peter, Luzern              63 SC Kriens                  1:25.19,6    19.23,3  (1083)  MezzaU   226. 
  126. Di Maio Alfredo, I-Milano           63 ATL Lecco Colombo          1:25.21,5    19.25,2  (1935)  MezzaU   227. 
  127. Scandolera Efrem, I-S. Giovanni B.  73 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:25.22,0    19.25,7  (1504)  MezzaU   228. 
  128. Poletti Marco, I-Cureggio           62 GS La Cecca Borgomanero    1:25.30,3    19.34,0  (1436)  MezzaU   232. 
  129. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                 1:25.43,2    19.46,9  (1841)  MezzaU   234. 
  130. Roffredi Filippo, I-Varese          62 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:25.46,3    19.50,0  (1471)  MezzaU   235. 
  131. Denti Luca                          71 I-Milano                   1:25.50,6    19.54,3  (1789)  MezzaU   237. 
  132. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese              1:25.53,7    19.57,4  (1353)  MezzaU   238. 
  133. Gauthier Gérard, Cerneux-Péquignot  69 Cerneux-Péquignot          1:25.57,6    20.01,3  (1238)  MezzaU   239. 
  134. Tanzi Massimo, I-Milano             64 Società Canottieri Milano  1:26.01,3    20.05,0  (1545)  MezzaU   241. 
  135. Arnold Klaus-Peter, D-Tettnang      62 Ski Club Tettnang          1:26.05,2    20.08,9  (1895)  MezzaU   242. 
  136. Boiani Tiziano, Cadenazzo           71 Orientisti 92              1:26.07,4    20.11,1  (1053)  MezzaU   243. 
  137. Walser Daniel, Zürich               75 LC Turicum                 1:26.09,1    20.12,8  (1898)  MezzaU   244. 
  138. Fasana Roberto, I-Verbania          75 GS Gravellona              1:26.19,8    20.23,5  (1686)  MezzaU   248. 
  139. Schillig Werner, Altdorf UR         64 Altdorf                    1:26.22,2    20.25,9  (1973)  MezzaU   250. 
  140. Scarani Gianluigi, I-Oleggio Castel 63 Cover Sport                1:26.28,6    20.32,3  (2120)  MezzaU   251. 
  141. Martin Rainer, D-Meckenbeuren       66 BSG MTU Friedriecshafen    1:26.30,2    20.33,9  (1897)  MezzaU   252. 
  142. Gini Marcello, I-Villa di Chiavenna 77 Valchiavenna               1:26.40,6    20.44,3  (2012)  MezzaU   257. 
  143. Citterio Mirko, I-Pallanza-Verbania 73 Verbania Runner            1:26.49,5    20.53,2  (1127)  MezzaU   262. 
  144. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                      1:26.52,2    20.55,9  (1567)  MezzaU   265. 
  145. Gemerasca Massimo, I-Cannero Rivier 69 S Gravellona VCO           1:26.54,1    20.57,8  (2149)  MezzaU   267. 
  146. Poloni Luca                         75 I-Rancia (BG)              1:26.55,4    20.59,1  (2095)  MezzaU   269. 
  147. Schaugg Willi, D-Lindau-Nonnenhorn  63 TV Kressbronn              1:26.56,3    21.00,0  (1821)  MezzaU   270. 
  148. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               70 CA Belfaux                 1:26.56,9    21.00,6  (1335)  MezzaU   271. 
  149. Malighetti Angelo, I-Lecco          66 Atletica Amatori Lecco     1:26.58,9    21.02,6  (1339)  MezzaU   272. 
  150. Mora Marco, I-Verbania              71 Verbania Runners           1:27.19,1    21.22,8  (1383)  MezzaU   274. 
  151. Raffanini Fiorenzo, I-Verbania      64 Verbania Runners           1:27.20,1    21.23,8  (1440)  MezzaU   275. 
  152. Foletti Giorgio, Purasca            64 SPL Locarnese              1:27.20,5    21.24,2  (1213)  MezzaU   276. 
  153. Romani Flavio                       63 I-Cimise/Lo Balsamo MI     1:27.23,2    21.26,9  (1954)  MezzaU   279. 
  154. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Plons                      1:27.28,4    21.32,1  (1396)  MezzaU   282. 
  155. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 Atletica Alta Valtellina   1:27.41,2    21.44,9  (1632)  MezzaU   285. 
  156. Carbone Savino, I-Verbania          63 Verbania Runners           1:27.45,7    21.49,4  (1101)  MezzaU   287. 
  157. Wadiunig Stefan                     70 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:27.50,4    21.54,1  (1853)  MezzaU   289. 
  158. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 FC Lausanne                1:27.55,3    21.59,0  (2065)  MezzaU   292. 
  159. Cobelli Massimo, I-Sombreno Paladin 62 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:28.03,4    22.07,1  (1131)  MezzaU   300. 
  160. Ghirlanda Paolo, Davesco-Soragno    67 SPL Locarnese              1:28.05,4    22.09,1  (1246)  MezzaU   303. 
  161. Hübner Volker                       78 Zürich                     1:28.07,1    22.10,8  (1953)  MezzaU   304. 
  162. Orru Carlo                          66 I-Castano Primo (MI)       1:28.10,3    22.14,0  (2132)  MezzaU   305. 
  163. Merlin Massimo, I-Sumirago VA       63 Atletica Verbano           1:28.12,8    22.16,5  (2144)  MezzaU   306. 
  164. Uitz Karsten, D-Wangen im Allgäu    69 Harter Team                1:28.16,0    22.19,7  (1914)  MezzaU   310. 
  165. Rondo Lucio, I-Pallanza-Verbania    67 Verbania Runner            1:28.18,4    22.22,1  (1475)  MezzaU   312. 
  166. Kalberer Jürg, Wangs                77 TV Mels                    1:28.48,3    22.52,0  (1944)  MezzaU   317. 
  167. Foietta Luca                        63 I-Moltrasio                1:28.49,5    22.53,2  (1212)  MezzaU   318. 
  168. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                     1:28.50,7    22.54,4  (1564)  MezzaU   319. 
  169. Fontana Lorenzo                     77 Breganzona                 1:28.55,8    22.59,5  (1216)  MezzaU   321. 
  170. Blitz Joachin, D-Altshausen         64 Lt Saulgau                 1:28.59,2    23.02,9  (1871)  MezzaU   322. 
  171. Springhetti Riccardo                66 I-Varese                   1:29.11,0    23.14,7  (1668)  MezzaU   324. 
  172. Vanoni Sergio, I-Sorisole (BG)      63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:29.12,0    23.15,7  (1565)  MezzaU   325. 
  173. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)    77 OSG Guanzate               1:29.20,0    23.23,7  (1047)  MezzaU   328. 
  174. Nebuloni Carlo                      70 I-Legnano                  1:29.35,7    23.39,4  (1646)  MezzaU   331. 
  175. Good Hanspeter, Mels                64 TV Mels                    1:29.37,0    23.40,7  (1744)  MezzaU   332. 
  176. Volpi Alberto, I-Bergamo            65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:29.39,2    23.42,9  (1574)  MezzaU   333. 
  177. Animelli Roberto, I-Bergamo         64 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:29.43,0    23.46,7  (1011)  MezzaU   334. 
  178. Coendaz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                1:29.51,6    23.55,3  (1132)  MezzaU   336. 
  179. Asaro Fabrizio                      67 Muralto                    1:29.54,3    23.58,0  (1605)  MezzaU   339. 
  180. Fumagalli Camillo, I-Bergamo        62 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:29.54,8    23.58,5  (1226)  MezzaU   340. 
  181. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Locarno                    1:29.57,8    24.01,5  (1854)  MezzaU   341. 
  182. Carletti Emanuele                   74 I-Sondrio                  1:29.58,9    24.02,6  (1105)  MezzaU   342. 
  183. Bernasconi Ruggero                  70 I-Legnano MI               1:30.10,6    24.14,3  (1645)  MezzaU   346. 
  184. Boeker Oscar, D-Heidelberg          69 Uni Heidelberg             1:30.26,8    24.30,5  (1694)  MezzaU   348. 
  185. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                       1:30.28,7    24.32,4  (1321)  MezzaU   349. 
  186. Mc Kenty Richard, Dübendorf         67 Calgary Road Runners       1:30.30,1    24.33,8  (1676)  MezzaU   350. 
  187. Colombo Massimo                     63 I-Gravellona Toce          1:30.32,9    24.36,6  (1136)  MezzaU   351. 
  188. Lolla Marco, I-Verbania             73 Verbania Runnners          1:30.35,6    24.39,3  (1655)  MezzaU   352. 
  189. Pattini Sergio, I-Villasanta        66 Triathlon Cus Milano       1:30.37,4    24.41,1  (2105)  MezzaU   353. 
  190. Coniglio Aurelio, I-Trepalle        64 Marathon Club Livigno      1:30.45,8    24.49,5  (1140)  MezzaU   357. 
  191. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn              1:30.56,9    25.00,6  (1820)  MezzaU   359. 
  192. Carmine Marco, I-Cannobio (VB)      65 Podistica Cannobio         1:31.10,0    25.13,7  (1107)  MezzaU   363. 
  193. Girelli Massimo, I-Veniana/CM       67 PGS Running                1:31.12,0    25.15,7  (2056)  MezzaU   364. 
  194. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu        70 MTG Wangen                 1:31.12,5    25.16,2  (1795)  MezzaU   365. 
  195. Saglio Rossini Patrizio, I-Ornavass 63 GS Gravellona VCO          1:31.15,6    25.19,3  (1489)  MezzaU   367. 
  196. Scoglio Marcello                    66 I-Anzola                   1:31.21,0    25.24,7  (1956)  MezzaU   370. 
  197. Gambero Adriano, I-Gravellona Toce  63 G.S. Gravellona            1:31.21,4    25.25,1  (2032)  MezzaU   371. 
  198. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 SPL Locarnese              1:31.34,8    25.38,5  (1825)  MezzaU   374. 
  199. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                   1:31.38,3    25.42,0  (1095)  MezzaU   377. 
  200. Mazzei Ivan                         66 I-Milano                   1:31.42,0    25.45,7  (1872)  MezzaU   381. 
  201. Lüchinger Thomas                    62 Lienz                      1:31.48,7    25.52,4  (1332)  MezzaU   383. 
  202. Clerici Emilio, I                   66 G.P. Miralago              1:32.06,4    26.10,1  (1610)  MezzaU   387. 
  203. Rota Alessio, I-Ponteranica (BG)    68 ATC Ciserano               1:32.10,1    26.13,8  (2096)  MezzaU   389. 
  204. Angst Felix Dr. Med.                62 Herrliberg                 1:32.16,4    26.20,1  (1010)  MezzaU   393. 
  205. Scelsi Antonio, I-Biandronno (VA)   69 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:32.24,7    26.28,4  (1506)  MezzaU   395. 
  206. Muccio Nicola, I-Gavirate (VA)      69 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:32.25,3    26.29,0  (1391)  MezzaU   396. 
  207. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio 63 Sag                        1:32.32,0    26.35,7  (1695)  MezzaU   402. 
  208. Cecchetto Roberto, I-Angera         69 GP Miralago                1:32.40,8    26.44,5  (1117)  MezzaU   405. 
  209. Signorelli Paolo, I-Bergamo         63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:32.43,4    26.47,1  (1526)  MezzaU   408. 
  210. Schipani Giuseppe                   70 Lamone-Cadempino           1:32.47,5    26.51,2  (1631)  MezzaU   409. 
  211. Montofrano Andrea                   70 I-Uggiate Trevano          1:32.50,5    26.54,2  (2116)  MezzaU   411. 
  212. Bozzetti Paolo, I-Mergozzo VB       62 GS Gravellona VCO          1:32.52,0    26.55,7  (2052)  MezzaU   412. 
  213. Falbo Mario, I-Lecco                65 Atletica Amatori Lecco     1:32.55,6    26.59,3  (1200)  MezzaU   413. 
  214. Wenaweser Christoph                 63 FL-Schaan                  1:32.56,7    27.00,4  (1583)  MezzaU   414. 
  215. Blasucci Marco, I-Verbania          66 Gravellona                 1:33.01,9    27.05,6  (1684)  MezzaU   417. 
  216. Pace Mattia                         80 Minusio                    1:33.09,8    27.13,5  (1913)  MezzaU   423. 
  217. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero (VB)   69 Marathon Verbania          1:33.11,2    27.14,9  (1269)  MezzaU   424. 
  218. Pernstich Ruedi, Widnau             66 Mila Rheintal              1:33.30,3    27.34,0  (1827)  MezzaU   427. 
  219. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Podistica Cannobio         1:33.32,5    27.36,2  (1112)  MezzaU   429. 
  220. Giorgetti Fabio                     67 Lugano                     1:33.33,6    27.37,3  (1251)  MezzaU   430. 
  221. Buob Stefan                         62 Grub SG                    1:33.57,5    28.01,2  (1840)  MezzaU   438. 
  222. Fadino Giorgio, I-Verbania          72 GS Gravellona              1:34.03,9    28.07,6  (1690)  MezzaU   440. 
  223. Robadey Valerio                     73 Molinazzo                  1:34.09,2    28.12,9  (2137)  MezzaU   443. 
  224. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 Runner's Club Bellinzona   1:34.17,2    28.20,9  (1551)  MezzaU   445. 
  225. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                  1:34.18,6    28.22,3  (1458)  MezzaU   446. 
  226. Rickli Christoph, Uetikon am See    68 SSK Winterthur             1:34.29,2    28.32,9  (1454)  MezzaU   452. 
  227. Bortolotti Paolo                    66 Breno                      1:34.40,2    28.43,9  (1068)  MezzaU   454. 
  228. Sottocornola Fabio, I-Airuno (LC)   64 Atletica T.G. Lecco        1:34.41,1    28.44,8  (1531)  MezzaU   455. 
  229. Gaverini Sergio, I-Trescore B. (BG) 65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam  1:34.42,3    28.46,0  (1240)  MezzaU   456. 
  230. Mazzucchi Roberto, I-Trepalle (SO)  63 Marathon Club Livigno      1:34.44,8    28.48,5  (1361)  MezzaU   457. 
  231. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino           66 Luino Verbano Nuoto        1:34.51,9    28.55,6  (1023)  MezzaU   461. 
  232. Bianco Giuseppe, I-Cossato          66 Stronese Splendor          1:34.59,6    29.03,3  (2119)  MezzaU   465. 
  233. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero             81 SPL Locarnese              1:35.11,4    29.15,1  (1058)  MezzaU   471. 
  234. Cardano Thomas                      67 Mels                       1:35.16,4    29.20,1  (1102)  MezzaU   473. 
  235. Corral Serafino, I-Angera           69 GP Miralago                1:35.18,8    29.22,5  (1145)  MezzaU   474. 
  236. Selva Davide, I-Claino con Osteno   71 Team Lario                 1:35.23,7    29.27,4  (2017)  MezzaU   476. 
  237. Lüchinger Raphael                   73 St. Gallen                 1:35.24,3    29.28,0  (1331)  MezzaU   477. 
  238. Torriani Luca                       79 Lugano                     1:35.25,0    29.28,7  (1552)  MezzaU   478. 
  239. Colturi Stefano                     64 I-Bormio                   1:35.34,3    29.38,0  (1612)  MezzaU   481. 
  240. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Gentilino                  1:35.38,9    29.42,6  (1360)  MezzaU   483. 
  241. Ruggeri Ettore, I-Zogno (BG)        64 Atl. Valle Brembana        1:35.41,9    29.45,6  (1482)  MezzaU   485. 
  242. Daniele Alberto, I-Cadrezzate       65 GP Miralago                1:35.42,5    29.46,2  (1162)  MezzaU   486. 
  243. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio         1:36.01,1    30.04,8  (1669)  MezzaU   495. 
  244. Tanadini Stefano, Losone            79 Contrada San Giorgio       1:36.06,2    30.09,9  (1544)  MezzaU   497. 
  245. Rodigari Maurizio, I-Trepalle (SO)  64 Marathon Club Livigno      1:36.11,4    30.15,1  (1468)  MezzaU   499. 
  246. Carmine Alberto, I-Cannobio (VB)    70 Podistica Cannobio         1:36.19,7    30.23,4  (1106)  MezzaU   502. 
  247. Jäger Bernd, D-Kisslegg             71 Gazelle Kisslegg           1:36.24,2    30.27,9  (1861)  MezzaU   504. 
  248. Carnine Fausto                      64 I-Cannero Riviera          1:36.34,7    30.38,4  (1720)  MezzaU   509. 
  249. Politano Diego                      73 Zürich                     1:36.36,2    30.39,9  (1814)  MezzaU   511. 
  250. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 VIRTUS Locarno             1:36.46,0    30.49,7  (1338)  MezzaU   518. 
  251. Muredddu Ralf                       67 Pazzallo                   1:36.47,0    30.50,7  (1660)  MezzaU   519. 
  252. Boillot Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                    1:36.58,9    31.02,6  (1709)  MezzaU   523. 
  253. Fadino Simone, I-Verbania           77 GS Gravellona              1:37.09,0    31.12,7  (1689)  MezzaU   529. 
  254. Mapelli Antonio                     ?? I-Bottanuco                1:37.12,8    31.16,5  (1344)  MezzaU   530. 
  255. Palumbo Girolano                    74 I-Torino                   1:37.15,6    31.19,3  (2109)  MezzaU   532. 
  256. Behnke Frank, D-Achern              63 LBV Achern                 1:38.12,6    32.16,3  (1889)  MezzaU   553. 
  257. Mondin Fabio                        68 Camorino                   1:38.45,2    32.48,9  (1623)  MezzaU   560. 
  258. Schnetzer Martin                    69 A-Altach                   1:38.58,4    33.02,1  (1516)  MezzaU   565. 
  259. Fornoni Pierluigi, Gordola          69 SPL                        1:39.12,9    33.16,6  (1659)  MezzaU   573. 
  260. Dotta Paolo                         71 Montagnola                 1:39.13,7    33.17,4  (1661)  MezzaU   574. 
  261. Erdle Rainer                        67 D-Bad Waldsee              1:39.14,6    33.18,3  (1846)  MezzaU   575. 
  262. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                    1:39.15,4    33.19,1  (1208)  MezzaU   576. 
  263. Degrassi Franco, I                  66 G.P. Miralago              1:39.16,8    33.20,5  (1613)  MezzaU   577. 
  264. Nucifora Salvatore                  65 Ascona                     1:39.30,9    33.34,6  (1400)  MezzaU   583. 
  265. Grundmann Jörg                      70 Adliswil                   1:39.41,6    33.45,3  (1264)  MezzaU   585. 
  266. Della Pace Raffaele, I-Osmate       63 GP Miralago                1:39.44,0    33.47,7  (1178)  MezzaU   586. 
  267. Donati Riccardo                     65 Tegna                      1:39.53,4    33.57,1  (1752)  MezzaU   590. 
  268. Durante Fabio, I-Verbania           73 Verbwania Runners          1:39.58,1    34.01,8  (2072)  MezzaU   593. 
  269. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SP Locarnese               1:40.03,9    34.07,6  (1905)  MezzaU   594. 
  270. Battaglia Alberto                   78 I-Sondrio                  1:40.04,6    34.08,3  (1602)  MezzaU   595. 
  271. Sohler Mario                        71 D-Wangen                   1:40.18,8    34.22,5  (1833)  MezzaU   601. 
  272. Svanotti Peter                      77 Pregassona                 1:40.20,0    34.23,7  (1969)  MezzaU   602. 
  273. Moschella Sabino, I-Cuvio VA        73 CB S. Andrea               1:40.21,6    34.25,3  (2141)  MezzaU   603. 
  274. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                1:40.22,7    34.26,4  (1409)  MezzaU   604. 
  275. Grader Manfred                      71 A-Zwingendorf              1:40.36,0    34.39,7  (1815)  MezzaU   609. 
  276. Milani Oliviero                     69 Comano                     1:40.39,7    34.43,4  (2071)  MezzaU   610. 
  277. Rütschi Klaus                       69 Neuheim                    1:40.43,1    34.46,8  (1486)  MezzaU   611. 
  278. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Marly                      1:40.51,9    34.55,6  (1930)  MezzaU   613. 
  279. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 LG Welfen                  1:40.53,9    34.57,6  (2110)  MezzaU   614. 
  280. Zanin Luigino, I-Cossato            62 Cedas Lancia               1:40.58,1    35.01,8  (2121)  MezzaU   616. 
  281. Zueger Reto                         69 Bellinzona                 1:41.00,7    35.04,4  (1600)  MezzaU   618. 
  282. Facchetti Renato, Sementina         64 Immoprogramm Rivolta       1:41.06,6    35.10,3  (2063)  MezzaU   619. 
  283. Fumasoli Egidio Jr.                 69 Sorengo                    1:41.08,3    35.12,0  (1228)  MezzaU   620. 
  284. Margolfo Mauro, I-Cosio Valtellino  62 CSI Cosio Valtellino       1:41.31,7    35.35,4  (1351)  MezzaU   627. 
  285. Rau Armin, D-Grünkraut              70 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:41.34,2    35.37,9  (1831)  MezzaU   629. 
  286. Martin Oliver                       66 A-Lauterach                1:41.46,4    35.50,1  (1354)  MezzaU   630. 
  287. Eckhoff Andreas                     69 D-Stuttgart                1:41.56,4    36.00,1  (1190)  MezzaU   632. 
  288. Braccelli Enrico                    65 Mezzovico                  1:41.57,2    36.00,9  (1754)  MezzaU   633. 
  289. Spinelli Guido, Taverne             68 SAM Massagno               1:41.58,6    36.02,3  (1755)  MezzaU   634. 
  290. Dalola Maurizio, I-Concorezzo (MI)  69 Club del Mesdì             1:42.02,8    36.06,5  (1922)  MezzaU   636. 
  291. Frey Daniel, Rapperswil SG          70 Schneckenzuechter          1:42.16,2    36.19,9  (1938)  MezzaU   638. 
  292. Dell'Orto Diego, I-Mercallo (VA)    78 Luino Verbano Nuoto        1:42.28,8    36.32,5  (1177)  MezzaU   640. 
  293. Mossbrugger Markus                  66 A-Schoppernau              1:42.31,5    36.35,2  (1883)  MezzaU   642. 
  294. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                     1:42.43,7    36.47,4  (1809)  MezzaU   648. 
  295. Popolizio Diego, I-Verbania         79 Marathon Verbania          1:43.08,3    37.12,0  (1654)  MezzaU   653. 
  296. Aquilini Diego, Bellinzona          65 GAB Bellinzona             1:43.11,2    37.14,9  (1851)  MezzaU   654. 
  297. Biewer René, D-Kisslegg             66 Gazelle Kisslegg           1:43.22,2    37.25,9  (1855)  MezzaU   656. 
  298. Monetti Marco, I-Milano             69 Atl. Como                  1:43.30,0    37.33,7  (2089)  MezzaU   659. 
  299. Tavoli Luca                         71 Morbio Inferiore           1:44.10,6    38.14,3  (1959)  MezzaU   669. 
  300. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 IBZ & L                    1:44.18,6    38.22,3  (1479)  MezzaU   670. 
  301. Wampfler Daniel                     73 Reinach AG                 1:44.31,0    38.34,7  (2138)  MezzaU   675. 
  302. Franzini Stefano, I-Tirano          63 CS Tirano                  1:44.47,4    38.51,1  (1219)  MezzaU   680. 
  303. Chiappa Daniele, I-Bussero (MI)     71 Atleti Campo Giuriati Bra  1:45.07,0    39.10,7  (1924)  MezzaU   684. 
  304. Alberti Giovanni                    66 Gudo                       1:45.19,0    39.22,7  (1859)  MezzaU   686. 
  305. Reck Franz, D-Scheer                63 Road Runner Riedheim       1:45.20,7    39.24,4  (2049)  MezzaU   687. 
  306. Giussani Marco, I-Intra Verbania    70 Verbania Runners           1:45.27,9    39.31,6  (1664)  MezzaU   690. 
  307. Casadé Stefano, I-Verbania Trobaso  65 Verbania Runners           1:45.29,7    39.33,4  (1663)  MezzaU   692. 
  308. Staege Bernd, D-Kressbonn           64 TV Kressbonn               1:45.33,4    39.37,1  (1818)  MezzaU   693. 
  309. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario        1:45.37,0    39.40,7  (2050)  MezzaU   696. 
  310. Albisetti Jean Claude, Ascona       70 SPL                        1:45.53,5    39.57,2  (1906)  MezzaU   700. 
  311. Kaiser Wulf                         64 Ascona                     1:45.57,0    40.00,7  (1772)  MezzaU   702. 
  312. Bonomi Paolo                        63 I-Bergamo                  1:46.01,4    40.05,1  (1063)  MezzaU   703. 
  313. Zaccagni Stefano                    68 I-Cannobio (VB)            1:46.12,4    40.16,1  (1593)  MezzaU   707. 
  314. Broetto Davide, I-Cremenaga (VA)    66 Luino Verbano Nuoto        1:46.18,2    40.21,9  (1075)  MezzaU   709. 
  315. Binzler Paul, D-Kressbronn          64 TV Kressbronn              1:46.22,0    40.25,7  (1819)  MezzaU   710. 
  316. Immobile Michele, I-Gornate Olona ( 79 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:46.34,4    40.38,1  (1293)  MezzaU   712. 
  317. Belloni Luca, I-Bergamo             67 Angols                     1:46.40,8    40.44,5  (1028)  MezzaU   714. 
  318. Damia Vittorio                      63 I-Varese                   1:46.56,9    41.00,6  (1929)  MezzaU   716. 
  319. Eisenlohr Frank                     63 Minusio                    1:47.02,7    41.06,4  (1616)  MezzaU   717. 
  320. Cavadini Marco                      69 Rivera                     1:47.10,8    41.14,5  (1902)  MezzaU   720. 
  321. Della Frattina Guido                66 I-Tirano                   1:47.24,3    41.28,0  (1614)  MezzaU   723. 
  322. De Monte Denis                      63 Lugano                     1:47.34,8    41.38,5  (1753)  MezzaU   726. 
  323. Sblendorio Gian Piero, I-Cannobio ( 67 Podistica Cannobio         1:47.51,3    41.55,0  (1502)  MezzaU   729. 
  324. Flanagan Gio                        65 CH                         1:47.52,2    41.55,9  (1790)  MezzaU   730. 
  325. Degiorgi Enzo, Ponte Capriasca      66 Quadrifoglio Club          1:47.53,1    41.56,8  (1171)  MezzaU   731. 
  326. Vogelsang Ruben                     72 Zürich                     1:48.01,4    42.05,1  (1813)  MezzaU   735. 
  327. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia     69 Cavallino Rampante         1:48.29,7    42.33,4  (1599)  MezzaU   739. 
  328. Sontheimer Uwe                      70 D-Weilheim/Teck            1:48.31,6    42.35,3  (1850)  MezzaU   740. 
  329. Grisel Christian, Cerneux-Péquignot 63 Cerneux-Péquignot          1:48.37,6    42.41,3  (1263)  MezzaU   741. 
  330. Fendoni Mario, Gordola              62 SPL Locarnese              1:48.38,0    42.41,7  (1204)  MezzaU   742. 
  331. Decortes Francesco, I-Pavia         66 Iriense Vaghera            1:49.05,8    43.09,5  (2029)  MezzaU   748. 
  332. Vitali Flavio, S. Nazzaro           68 VIRTUS Locarno             1:49.53,4    43.57,1  (1571)  MezzaU   755. 
  333. Wolf Urs                            67 Küsnacht ZH                1:50.09,7    44.13,4  (1589)  MezzaU   758. 
  334. Borst Daniel, D-Nürtingen           71 Xcellis                    1:51.00,1    45.03,8  (1849)  MezzaU   765. 
  335. Strolz Christoph                    64 A-Schppernau               1:51.10,0    45.13,7  (1884)  MezzaU   766. 
  336. Beikircher Alban                    68 D-Bad Saulgau              1:52.31,4    46.35,1  (1857)  MezzaU   775. 
  337. Lubini Remo                         64 Pregassona                 1:53.25,7    47.29,4  (1329)  MezzaU   782. 
  338. Geisser Othmar                      63 Boll                       1:54.28,1    48.31,8  (1242)  MezzaU   791. 
  339. Ochsner Marco                       64 Taverne                    1:54.45,6    48.49,3  (1403)  MezzaU   794. 
  340. Burkhard Andreas, Zürich            65 LC Turicum                 1:54.56,5    49.00,2  (1894)  MezzaU   798. 
  341. Nahrgang Stefan                     67 Lausanne                   1:55.17,5    49.21,2  (1852)  MezzaU   802. 
  342. Anelli Gianluca                     70 I-Milano                   1:56.05,3    50.09,0  (2104)  MezzaU   808. 
  343. Lötscher Daniel, Paspels            64 WSV Graubünden             1:57.29,2    51.32,9  (1918)  MezzaU   822. 
  344. Merkofer Marc                       68 Edlisbach                  1:57.39,9    51.43,6  (1756)  MezzaU   823. 
  345. Perazzi Tiziano                     65 Ludiano                    1:58.05,9    52.09,6  (2118)  MezzaU   825. 
  346. Hölz Josef, D-Kirchheim/Teck        67 XCellisis                  1:58.07,0    52.10,7  (1967)  MezzaU   826. 
  347. Schneiter Roland                    62 Zug                        1:58.18,4    52.22,1  (1738)  MezzaU   828. 
  348. Isella Gianluca, I-Cannobio (VB)    69 Podistica Cannobio         1:58.41,4    52.45,1  (1730)  MezzaU   829. 
  349. Kraft Sacha, Uster                  70 Schechenzuechter           1:59.14,5    53.18,2  (1936)  MezzaU   833. 
  350. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                   1:59.24,3    53.28,0  (1424)  MezzaU   834. 
  351. Battaglia Gaspare                   72 Locarno                    1:59.35,0    53.38,7  (1732)  MezzaU   835. 
  352. Wyttenbach Rolf                     62 Bellinzona                 2:01.38,2    55.41,9  (1592)  MezzaU   844. 
  353. Beck Giovanni                       69 Minusio                    2:02.05,6    56.09,3  (1644)  MezzaU   849. 
  354. Celoria Marco                       71 Morbio Inferiore           2:03.37,3    57.41,0  (2073)  MezzaU   853. 
  355. Russo Alessandro                    75 I-Verano                   2:03.50,8    57.54,5  (1182)  MezzaU   855. 
  356. Cafaro Gianluca, I                  68 G.P. Miralago              2:04.49,0    58.52,7  (1607)  MezzaU   858. 
  357. Wyss Michael                        69 Niederbipp                 2:06.23,4  1:00.27,1  (1590)  MezzaU   859. 
  358. Baumann Hansjürg                    66 Hünenberg                  2:07.37,0  1:01.40,7  (1026)  MezzaU   863. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.