(6) Maratona Donne Seniori

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (6) Maratona Donne Seniori

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Borcarb Colette, Neirivue           64 FSG Neirivue               2:55.53,5      -----    (37)  MaraD    2.   
    2. Cerutti  Maria Giovanna             59 I-Omegna VB                3:02.34,6     6.41,1   (380)  MaraD    3.   
    3. Elmer Claudia                       64 Schwanden GL               3:04.46,5     8.53,0    (67)  MaraD    4.   
    4. Roudolf Florence                    63 F-Châtenay-Malabry         3:11.42,1    15.48,6   (204)  MaraD    7.   
    5. Abgottspon Julia, Gwatt (Thun)      50 All Blacks Oberland        3:12.53,7    17.00,2    (11)  MaraD    9.   
    6. Krämer Stefanie                     64 Dübendorf                  3:13.19,5    17.26,0   (136)  MaraD    10.  
    7. Bader Simone                        65 Le Landeron                3:13.26,9    17.33,4    (17)  MaraD    11.  
    8. Hess Verena, D-Eichstetten          61 TV Eichstetten             3:13.57,6    18.04,1   (304)  MaraD    13.  
    9. Rosaschino Caterina, I-Milano       66 GP Montestella             3:17.20,2    21.26,7   (375)  MaraD    15.  
   10. Zgragen Trix, Silenen               66 LATV Erstfeld              3:19.43,8    23.50,3   (264)  MaraD    18.  
   11. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno               3:25.48,1    29.54,6    (72)  MaraD    20.  
   12. Wetter Marianne                     66 Winterthur                 3:26.18,1    30.24,6   (250)  MaraD    21.  
   13. Morier Sandrine, Avully             60 Avully Athletic Club       3:26.42,0    30.48,5   (170)  MaraD    22.  
   14. Gauer-Keller Doris, D-Gundelfingen  54 Gundelfinger TS            3:27.44,8    31.51,3   (331)  MaraD    23.  
   15. Alvarez Rosina, Walenstadt          55 LT Walenstadt              3:32.37,0    36.43,5   (324)  MaraD    24.  
   16. Datrino Kordula, Gorduno            59 Runner's Club B'zona       3:33.22,3    37.28,8   (326)  MaraD    25.  
   17. Gächter Kornelia, A-Altach          64 Saeco Power Team           3:33.26,3    37.32,8    (82)  MaraD    26.  
   18. Wieneke Silvia                      53 Orselina                   3:35.00,1    39.06,6   (300)  MaraD    27.  
   19. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft  3:36.14,1    40.20,6   (270)  MaraD    28.  
   20. Glaus Corinne, Thalwil              59 SSC Langnau                3:40.53,5    45.00,0    (91)  MaraD    30.  
   21. Winkler Verena                      61 Affoltern am Albis         3:41.15,4    45.21,9   (259)  MaraD    31.  
   22. Naegeli-Kober Eva                   55 Zürich                     3:51.46,3    55.52,8   (177)  MaraD    32.  
   23. Müller Esther                       60 Luzern                     4:01.49,3  1:05.55,8   (173)  MaraD    36.  
   24. Gächter Berty                       57 Oberriet SG                4:08.26,0  1:12.32,5    (81)  MaraD    37.  
   25. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 RCB                        4:16.59,8  1:21.06,3   (327)  MaraD    39.  
   26. Laffer Erika                        59 Oensingen                  4:22.54,2  1:27.00,7   (141)  MaraD    40.  
   27. Gilgen Margherita, Zürich           63 SRI Chinmoy Marathon Team  4:36.00,0  1:40.06,5   (342)  MaraD    41.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.