(3) Maratona Seniori II

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (3) Maratona Seniori II

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Coter Mario, I-Vertova BG           50 GS Semonte                 2:44.26,2      -----   (356)  MaraU    28.  
    2. Barbieri Arturo, I-Samarate         50 ARC Busto Arsizio          2:50.33,4     6.07,2    (22)  MaraU    41.  
    3. Brenn Jürg, Zürich                  50 ASVZ Zürich                2:51.55,8     7.29,6    (42)  MaraU    49.  
    4. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno               2:54.54,6    10.28,4   (104)  MaraU    54.  
    5. Kimmel Franz, D-Lauchringen         51 LG Hohenfels               2:55.09,0    10.42,8   (129)  MaraU    57.  
    6. Paniz Sandro, I-Vertemate CO        51 Team Lario                 2:56.13,8    11.47,6   (495)  MaraU    59.  
    7. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                   2:56.49,8    12.23,6   (328)  MaraU    61.  
    8. Puppis Claudio                      46 Ennetturgi                 2:58.48,4    14.22,2   (195)  MaraU    73.  
    9. Mottalini Fausto, I-Morbegno (SO)   51 A.S. Lanzada               2:59.17,0    14.50,8   (172)  MaraU    76.  
   10. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 LG Welfen                  3:02.30,0    18.03,8   (251)  MaraU    84.  
   11. Zanoni René, Widen                  47 LG Egelsee                 3:03.59,4    19.33,2   (263)  MaraU    90.  
   12. Rüesch Günter, D-Inzlingen          51 TV Inzlingen               3:05.34,8    21.08,6   (301)  MaraU    96.  
   13. Fiori Piero, I-Briosco MI           51 Amici dello Sport          3:06.00,3    21.34,1   (362)  MaraU    99.  
   14. Van Gessel Roland, D-Radolfzell     51 LG Radolfzell              3:10.29,3    26.03,1   (239)  MaraU    109. 
   15. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                    3:14.43,8    30.17,6   (325)  MaraU    125. 
   16. Häberli Peter, Langnau a/A          51 SSC Langnau                3:18.01,2    33.35,0   (108)  MaraU    134. 
   17. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      48 Track Club Davos           3:18.17,7    33.51,5   (222)  MaraU    136. 
   18. Montanari Giorgio, I-Somma Lombardo 47 GP Arsaghese               3:18.29,2    34.03,0   (374)  MaraU    137. 
   19. Gruber Helmut, A-Perchtoldsdorf     46 OMV-MRS                    3:18.44,7    34.18,5   (101)  MaraU    139. 
   20. Doerfliger Claude, Corcelles NE     51 Tresmollo                  3:18.57,1    34.30,9   (283)  MaraU    140. 
   21. Wehrle Bernhard, D                  49 TUS Badenweiler            3:19.28,7    35.02,5   (247)  MaraU    142. 
   22. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                    3:19.48,6    35.22,4    (65)  MaraU    144. 
   23. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                        3:22.16,9    37.50,7   (334)  MaraU    149. 
   24. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo       51 Atl. Ciserano              3:23.29,7    39.03,5    (61)  MaraU    157. 
   25. Fritsch Johannes, D-Ravensburg      50 DAV Ravensburg             3:24.16,8    39.50,6    (79)  MaraU    161. 
   26. Basletta Fausto, I-Bergamo          51 Atl. Ciserano              3:30.00,5    45.34,3    (24)  MaraU    182. 
   27. Lievens Claude                      42 F-Châtenay-Malbry          3:31.36,7    47.10,5   (146)  MaraU    186. 
   28. Kaiser Herbert, D-Neustadt          47 PTSV Neustadt              3:33.23,7    48.57,5   (305)  MaraU    192. 
   29. Eckert Franz                        47 D-Albruck                  3:34.10,8    49.44,6   (280)  MaraU    195. 
   30. Züger Edwin                         45 St. Gallen                 3:35.08,8    50.42,6   (266)  MaraU    198. 
   31. Poltéra Peter                       47 Beringen                   3:35.21,5    50.55,3   (194)  MaraU    199. 
   32. Eugster Hugo                        50 St. Gallen                 3:37.46,9    53.20,7    (69)  MaraU    205. 
   33. Rösti Fred, Steffisburg             50 All-Blacks                 3:39.30,5    55.04,3   (289)  MaraU    207. 
   34. Maag Walter                         47 Siblingen                  3:43.33,2    59.07,0   (155)  MaraU    217. 
   35. Jaggi Heinz                         45 Frick                      3:46.16,3  1:01.50,1   (122)  MaraU    221. 
   36. Dell'Oca Antonio, I-Briosco         43 Amici Sport di Briosco     3:48.33,4  1:04.07,2   (363)  MaraU    223. 
   37. Cortinovis Paolo, I-Zogno           48 Atl. Ciserano              3:49.04,4  1:04.38,2    (57)  MaraU    225. 
   38. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                   3:49.13,3  1:04.47,1   (111)  MaraU    227. 
   39. Moser Benno, Berneck                43 Mila Rheintal              3:53.38,8  1:09.12,6   (171)  MaraU    237. 
   40. Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              45 Quadrifoglio               3:54.33,1  1:10.06,9   (368)  MaraU    240. 
   41. Ammendola Mario, I-Seriate          51 Atl. Ciserano              3:54.43,7  1:10.17,5    (14)  MaraU    242. 
   42. Füssel Peter                        46 D-Baienfurt                4:01.22,8  1:16.56,6   (322)  MaraU    251. 
   43. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       4:09.40,5  1:25.14,3   (244)  MaraU    257. 
   44. Colombo Livio, I-Concorezzo         51 Gamber de Cuncuress        4:18.25,1  1:33.58,9   (365)  MaraU    261. 
   45. Piazzalunga Giuliano, I-Paladina    47 Atl. Ciserano              4:21.52,4  1:37.26,2   (191)  MaraU    263. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.