(2) Maratona Seniori I

XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - (2) Maratona Seniori I

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese           2:33.37,6      -----   (169)  MaraU    10.  
    2. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano               2:40.01,5     6.23,9    (15)  MaraU    19.  
    3. Malvestiti Fabio                    59 I-Busto Arsizio            2:41.24,3     7.46,7   (385)  MaraU    21.  
    4. Küng Paul, Glarus                   56 LG Glarus                  2:41.41,8     8.04,2   (140)  MaraU    22.  
    5. Ostertag Andreas, Männedorf         57 LC Meilen                  2:42.07,7     8.30,1   (384)  MaraU    24.  
    6. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino           59 VIRTUS Locarno             2:42.35,0     8.57,4    (44)  MaraU    25.  
    7. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SSC Langnau                2:46.44,4    13.06,8   (242)  MaraU    33.  
    8. Nehmest Neal                        60 Troinex                    2:50.37,1    16.59,5   (181)  MaraU    43.  
    9. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca              60 US Mairengo                2:53.18,2    19.40,6    (32)  MaraU    51.  
   10. Duconjic Ilija, Horgen              57 LAC TV Unterstrass         2:53.30,1    19.52,5    (64)  MaraU    52.  
   11. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                2:55.04,3    21.26,7   (345)  MaraU    56.  
   12. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               58 TV Samstagern              2:56.07,7    22.30,1   (287)  MaraU    58.  
   13. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 Mila Rheintal              2:57.05,4    23.27,8    (28)  MaraU    62.  
   14. Locatelli Giovanni, I-Bergamo       61 Atletica Ciserano          2:57.34,2    23.56,6   (149)  MaraU    64.  
   15. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.          60 Tri. Lindenberg            2:58.12,9    24.35,3   (355)  MaraU    68.  
   16. Grohmann Raphael, D-Konstanz        59 ASC Konstanz               2:58.44,5    25.06,9   (292)  MaraU    70.  
   17. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 Atl. Ciserano              2:58.47,3    25.09,7   (161)  MaraU    72.  
   18. Besomi Matteo, Tesserete            60 USC Capriaschese           3:00.26,8    26.49,2   (267)  MaraU    81.  
   19. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                    3:01.23,9    27.46,3   (249)  MaraU    83.  
   20. Bürki Rolf, Utzenstorf              59 LT Utzenstorf              3:02.45,9    29.08,3    (46)  MaraU    85.  
   21. Mangili Flavio, I-Bergamo           52 Atl. Ciserano              3:04.23,6    30.46,0   (158)  MaraU    91.  
   22. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute        58 LG Welfen                  3:04.42,2    31.04,6   (315)  MaraU    92.  
   23. Kahoun Thomas, Visp                 61 LV Visp                    3:05.22,7    31.45,1   (127)  MaraU    95.  
   24. Keller Wolfgang, D-Gundelfingen     52 Gundelfinger TS            3:05.41,8    32.04,2   (332)  MaraU    97.  
   25. Alder Rüedi                         54 Wald ZH                    3:05.57,0    32.19,4   (294)  MaraU    98.  
   26. Rossi Franco, Muralto               56 SPL Locarnese              3:08.16,7    34.39,1   (203)  MaraU    104. 
   27. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza          3:08.21,1    34.43,5   (371)  MaraU    105. 
   28. Frick Roland                        57 Hergiswil NW               3:09.54,9    36.17,3    (78)  MaraU    107. 
   29. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern               3:10.25,0    36.47,4   (298)  MaraU    108. 
   30. Russo Walter, I-Bergamo             53 Amatori Gorle              3:10.47,4    37.09,8   (382)  MaraU    112. 
   31. Mödinger Walter                     56 D-Ulm                      3:10.50,1    37.12,5   (306)  MaraU    113. 
   32. Wenger Markus, Münsingen            53 ST Bern                    3:10.53,5    37.15,9   (248)  MaraU    114. 
   33. Sutter Thomas                       61 Reinach BL                 3:10.57,3    37.19,7   (234)  MaraU    115. 
   34. Good Jvo                            53 Au SG                      3:11.11,2    37.33,6    (96)  MaraU    117. 
   35. Hegner Hermann, Zürich              58 ASVZ Zürich                3:11.39,5    38.01,9   (112)  MaraU    119. 
   36. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               59 SSC Langnau                3:12.30,6    38.53,0    (92)  MaraU    123. 
   37. Jaquet Raymond, Lausanne            61 Le Pied du Jura            3:15.34,8    41.57,2   (124)  MaraU    129. 
   38. Spycher Wolfram, Thônex             61 AC Avully                  3:18.10,1    44.32,5   (225)  MaraU    135. 
   39. Guggisberg Beat, Untersiggenthal    61 LG Sikinga                 3:22.07,8    48.30,2   (102)  MaraU    148. 
   40. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                       3:22.51,1    49.13,5    (93)  MaraU    150. 
   41. Bargetze Silvio                     61 FL-Triesen                 3:23.12,5    49.34,9    (23)  MaraU    152. 
   42. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt         55 Tri Club Vaduz             3:23.21,1    49.43,5    (16)  MaraU    154. 
   43. Borcarb Jean-Paul, Neirivue         59 FSG Neirivue               3:23.25,9    49.48,3    (38)  MaraU    156. 
   44. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                   3:25.24,4    51.46,8   (288)  MaraU    164. 
   45. Bernasconi Vittorio                 53 Bellinzona                 3:26.15,1    52.37,5    (30)  MaraU    167. 
   46. Rinaldi Francesco, I-Padova         59 Enichem Venezia            3:27.01,0    53.23,4   (198)  MaraU    169. 
   47. Fink Dieter                         56 Niederdorf                 3:27.21,8    53.44,2   (299)  MaraU    170. 
   48. Roth Klaus Peter, D-Frankfurt       59 Tsg Nordwest 1898          3:28.03,1    54.25,5   (285)  MaraU    171. 
   49. Muri Giorgio                        55 Bellinzona                 3:28.27,2    54.49,6   (176)  MaraU    172. 
   50. Paternollo Franco, I                60 Società Canottieri Milano  3:28.42,1    55.04,5   (188)  MaraU    173. 
   51. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                3:28.51,3    55.13,7   (245)  MaraU    175. 
   52. Gesualdo Edoardo                    61 Morbio Inferiore           3:29.10,9    55.33,3    (88)  MaraU    176. 
   53. Karrer Heinz, Schlieren             57 LLC Altstetten             3:29.14,4    55.36,8   (278)  MaraU    177. 
   54. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 Runners Club Bellinzona    3:29.28,2    55.50,6   (282)  MaraU    178. 
   55. Schneeberger Markus, Spiez          56 Laufterff Spiez            3:29.54,6    56.17,0   (215)  MaraU    180. 
   56. Mayer Wilfried, D-Ravensburg        52 DUV                        3:29.58,7    56.21,1   (160)  MaraU    181. 
   57. Demarco Francesco, I-Casnate (CO)   56 Podistica Viola Como       3:31.24,9    57.47,3    (62)  MaraU    184. 
   58. Jakuk Klaus, D                      56 TUS Badenweiler            3:31.57,8    58.20,2   (123)  MaraU    187. 
   59. Spiess Bernhard, Benken ZH          54 ASVZ                       3:32.06,3    58.28,7   (224)  MaraU    189. 
   60. Tschuemperlin Daniel, Binningen     60 Pro Fit                    3:32.38,1    59.00,5   (273)  MaraU    190. 
   61. Berger Gerhard, Hägendorf           54 SLVS                       3:34.09,8  1:00.32,2    (29)  MaraU    194. 
   62. Passoni Enzo                        53 Coldrerio                  3:35.07,9  1:01.30,3   (372)  MaraU    197. 
   63. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen               3:37.14,3  1:03.36,7   (206)  MaraU    204. 
   64. Rivola Roberto                      59 Bolligen                   3:38.37,4  1:04.59,8   (200)  MaraU    206. 
   65. Lengen Guido                        61 Dänikon ZH                 3:40.12,7  1:06.35,1   (145)  MaraU    209. 
   66. Beutler Thomas, Zürich              61 Lauftreff Greifensee       3:41.12,4  1:07.34,8   (296)  MaraU    211. 
   67. Hirti Orlando                       59 Hausen am Albis            3:41.46,4  1:08.08,8   (378)  MaraU    213. 
   68. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano (BG 58 Atl. Ciserano              3:41.59,0  1:08.21,4   (265)  MaraU    214. 
   69. Haefeli Peter                       55 Zürich                     3:43.29,3  1:09.51,7   (109)  MaraU    216. 
   70. Winter Hansruedi                    55 Horgen                     3:44.04,3  1:10.26,7   (260)  MaraU    219. 
   71. Lengen Alois                        54 Wilen (Sarnen)             3:47.01,6  1:13.24,0   (144)  MaraU    222. 
   72. Schillinger Erwin                   52 Morcote                    3:48.48,4  1:15.10,8   (286)  MaraU    224. 
   73. Maretic Ivan, D-Badenweiler         57 TUS Badenweiler            3:49.14,1  1:15.36,5   (159)  MaraU    228. 
   74. Wieland Ernesto                     56 Küsnacht ZH                3:49.30,9  1:15.53,3   (253)  MaraU    229. 
   75. Maggioni Graziano                   60 I-Besana /MI               3:49.50,4  1:16.12,8   (352)  MaraU    230. 
   76. Eggimann Thomas                     61 Worb                       3:50.26,6  1:16.49,0   (317)  MaraU    232. 
   77. Solfrizzo Paolo, I-Caponago MI      59 GP Gamber de Cuncuress     3:51.13,4  1:17.35,8   (366)  MaraU    234. 
   78. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG)     52 Atl. Ciserano              3:51.47,9  1:18.10,3    (63)  MaraU    236. 
   79. Bumann Daniel                       58 La Punt-Chamues-ch         3:55.20,1  1:21.42,5   (337)  MaraU    243. 
   80. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  3:56.41,2  1:23.03,6   (142)  MaraU    245. 
   81. Bechtiger Marcel                    60 Horgen                     3:58.32,1  1:24.54,5    (26)  MaraU    247. 
   82. Neageli-Kober Jörg                  55 Zürich                     3:58.59,8  1:25.22,2   (180)  MaraU    248. 
   83. Lovato Dario                        61 I-Paderno Dugnano (MI)     3:59.47,5  1:26.09,9   (151)  MaraU    249. 
   84. Winiger-Koch Othmar                 54 Emmen                      4:00.31,3  1:26.53,7   (256)  MaraU    250. 
   85. Müller Peter                        58 Luzern                     4:01.49,0  1:28.11,4   (174)  MaraU    252. 
   86. Peter Robert, Davos Platz           60 Track Club Davos           4:04.15,1  1:30.37,5   (189)  MaraU    255. 
   87. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                    4:12.24,0  1:38.46,4   (131)  MaraU    259. 
   88. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                   4:14.55,6  1:41.18,0   (134)  MaraU    260. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.