XIX Maratona Ticino 2001 - "W"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          157. Wadiunig Stefan                     70 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:27.50,4    21.54,1  (1853)  
1           75. Wagen Martin                        69 Oberwil BL                 3:15.09,7    53.05,8   (243)  
3           43. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       4:09.40,5  1:25.14,3   (244)  
7          137. Walser Daniel, Zürich               75 LC Turicum                 1:26.09,1    20.12,8  (1898)  
8           96. Walter Paul, Silenen                53 LATV Erstfeld              1:27.26,7    20.59,2  (1578)  
7          301. Wampfler Daniel                     73 Reinach AG                 1:44.31,0    38.34,7  (2138)  
8          297. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca            1:59.02,5    52.35,0  (1579)  
2           51. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                3:28.51,3    55.13,7   (245)  
12           7. Wastl Cathrin, Zürich               80 LG Benken                  1:28.46,4     6.19,0  (1951)  
13          57. Weber Astrid, D-Maria-Thann         61 Kegelclub Amtzell          1:55.45,7    31.44,2  (1837)  
1           86. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                       3:23.24,0  1:01.20,1   (246)  
9           31. Weber May, Ottenbach                49 LVA                        1:31.17,6    13.38,7  (1581)  
3           21. Wehrle Bernhard, D                  49 TUS Badenweiler            3:19.28,7    35.02,5   (247)  
13          34. Wehrle Dagmar, D-Konstanz           53 Konstanz                   1:49.02,9    25.01,4  (1582)  
1           93. Weinert Torsten, D-Passau           66 LG Passau                  3:26.29,5  1:04.25,6   (274)  
12          27. Weinrich Anita, D-Wangen/Neuravensb 71 SVN Neuravensburger        1:47.00,1    24.32,7  (1774)  
7          214. Wenaweser Christoph                 63 FL-Schaan                  1:32.56,7    27.00,4  (1583)  
2           32. Wenger Markus, Münsingen            53 ST Bern                    3:10.53,5    37.15,9   (248)  
2           19. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                    3:01.23,9    27.46,3   (249)  
1          122. Werner Andreas                      68 D-Ulm                      4:05.08,6  1:43.04,7   (330)  
6           12. Wetter Marianne                     66 Winterthur                 3:26.18,1    30.24,6   (250)  
2           12. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               58 TV Samstagern              2:56.07,7    22.30,1   (287)  
13          72. Wick Anita                          64 St. Gallen                 2:01.47,6    37.46,1  (1584)  
8          264. Wick Gregor                         57 St. Gallen                 1:46.11,0    39.43,5  (1585)  
3           10. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 LG Welfen                  3:02.30,0    18.03,8   (251)  
13          27. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                  1:47.53,8    23.52,3  (1586)  
7           86. Wiedemann Diego                     67 D-Ravensburg               1:22.23,2    16.26,9  (1784)  
2           74. Wieland Ernesto                     56 Küsnacht ZH                3:49.30,9  1:15.53,3   (253)  
6           18. Wieneke Silvia                      53 Orselina                   3:35.00,1    39.06,6   (300)  
13          89. Wilberg Ilse, D-Lampertheim         50 LG Sandhofen-Schönau       2:11.17,8    47.16,3  (1587)  
1           88. Wild Ruedi, Bubikon                 70 TV Bubikon                 3:23.55,0  1:01.51,1   (254)  
1           21. Willisegger Bruno, Zofingen         73 Triathlon Club Zofingen    2:44.08,0    22.04,1   (255)  
2           84. Winiger-Koch Othmar                 54 Emmen                      4:00.31,3  1:26.53,7   (256)  
1            9. Winkler Thomas, Köniz               73 ST Bern                    2:32.47,0    10.43,1   (258)  
6           21. Winkler Verena                      61 Affoltern am Albis         3:41.15,4    45.21,9   (259)  
2           70. Winter Hansruedi                    55 Horgen                     3:44.04,3  1:10.26,7   (260)  
1           13. Wintersteiner Martin, D-Benediktbeu 66 LG Vogelsberg              2:38.00,8    15.56,9   (349)  
12          34. Wolf Sandra                         70 Küsnacht ZH                1:49.21,2    26.53,8  (1588)  
7          333. Wolf Urs                            67 Küsnacht ZH                1:50.09,7    44.13,4  (1589)  
5            3. Wütrich Anita                       80 Schachen LU                3:08.48,4    23.36,8   (319)  
7           17. Wyss Manuel, Horgen                 75 TG Hütten                  1:10.29,8     4.33,5  (1977)  
7          357. Wyss Michael                        69 Niederbipp                 2:06.23,4  1:00.27,1  (1590)  
12          49. Wyss Nataly                         69 Niederbipp                 2:01.37,6    39.10,2  (1591)  
7          352. Wyttenbach Rolf                     62 Bellinzona                 2:01.38,2    55.41,9  (1592)  

totale 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.